Extreme Run Vantaa 18.5.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 Hupi 16 km 2183 Markus Sillanpää Ankkapuiston pullasorsat -12.46.53 0.14.23
2 Hupi 16 km 4300 Jukka Pokela 1.12.31 1.12.28
3 Hupi 16 km 174 Jussi Lepistö 1.16.34 1.16.23
4 Hupi 16 km 1591 Sami Visti F-Secure Oyj 1.21.26 1.21.18
5 Hupi 16 km 2267 Antti Lehtineva SSP Finland 1.21.58 1.21.50
6 Hupi 16 km 2604 Matias Anthoni 1.22.32 1.22.26
7 Hupi 16 km 264 Markus Rantanen 1.24.05 1.23.53
8 Hupi 16 km 666 Terhi Kääriäinen 1.24.20 1.24.10
9 Hupi 16 km 4337 Tauri Tolsting Telinekataja 1.25.14 1.25.03
10 Hupi 16 km 670 Markus Kovalainen 1.25.21 1.25.07
11 Hupi 16 km 2767 Teppo Miettinen 1.25.41 1.25.17
12 Hupi 16 km 293 Jesse Rastas 1.26.24 1.26.12
13 Hupi 16 km 1733 Jarno Tuominen 1.26.35 1.26.23
14 Hupi 16 km 3046 Perttu Siltala 1.27.29 1.27.16
15 Hupi 16 km 4324 Milla Meriluoto 1.29.13 1.29.10
16 Hupi 16 km 3963 Ossi Isotalo 1.30.48 1.30.35
17 Hupi 16 km 3547 Jonne Jauhiainen Tikkurilan Turbo 1.30.52 1.30.45
18 Hupi 16 km 1992 Marko Grönholm CrossFit BOX100 1.31.12 1.30.49
19 Hupi 16 km 623 Wilhelm Bergman 1.32.19 1.32.12
20 Hupi 16 km 3252 Marko Merkkiniemi TMI Nikkerman 1.32.30 1.31.56
21 Hupi 16 km 91 Harri Knif PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 1.33.00 1.32.15
22 Hupi 16 km 3871 Jonas Eklöf 1.33.19 1.33.11
23 Hupi 16 km 1305 Jonne Kanerva Fortum Loviisa 1.33.35 1.33.25
24 Hupi 16 km 2930 Ari Reunanen Jerkkureidet 1.33.42 1.33.29
25 Hupi 16 km 2590 Jarmo Siikaluoma Ryhmä Rämä 1.33.53 1.33.40
26 Hupi 16 km 140 Marko Siikaluoma 1.33.53 1.33.41
27 Hupi 16 km 1630 Jarkko Apell CrossFit Kerava 1.33.55 1.33.49
28 Hupi 16 km 1460 Sanna Holm Team-Kirslin 1.34.36 1.34.15
29 Hupi 16 km 1582 Jouni Virkkunen F-Secure Oyj 1.34.42 1.34.19
30 Hupi 16 km 2469 Keijo Mikluha Länsi-Loimaan Ponnistus 1.35.00 1.34.10
31 Hupi 16 km 4129 Heli Raittinen Sukellus-Hossa ry 1.35.12 1.35.04
32 Hupi 16 km 3640 Kari Lehtonen Tuulos Balls 1.35.13 1.35.01
33 Hupi 16 km 3497 Jyri Jalli JAPE talli 1.35.13 1.35.01
34 Hupi 16 km 2510 Janne Avikainen OVPK Kroppa di magica 1.35.13 1.35.03
35 Hupi 16 km 918 Tommi Leinonen Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.36.23 1.35.40
36 Hupi 16 km 2822 Arto Huuskonen OVPK kroppa di magica 1.36.25 1.36.14
37 Hupi 16 km 4227 Walter Ojala 1.36.36 1.36.11
38 Hupi 16 km 3145 Minna Kivelä ESHR 1.36.45 1.36.23
39 Hupi 16 km 3755 Aki Korhonen 1.36.48 1.36.35
40 Hupi 16 km 1892 Pasi Ahola 1.37.08 1.36.57
41 Hupi 16 km 4134 Niko Koskinen 1.37.34 1.37.03
42 Hupi 16 km 2644 Jaakko Martikainen 1.37.41 1.37.31
43 Hupi 16 km 941 Roope Niinimäki sknuH alusuuT 1.37.43 1.37.29
44 Hupi 16 km 940 Eemeli Niinimäki sknuH alusuuT 1.37.43 1.37.30
45 Hupi 16 km 3867 Miika Posio Kollikupla 1.37.47 1.37.27
46 Hupi 16 km 3866 Olli Hukari Kollikupla 1.37.48 1.37.29
47 Hupi 16 km 4287 Kimmo Kuhta 1.38.05 1.37.58
48 Hupi 16 km 3294 Aleksi Sarkola Jore&Esko 1.38.17 1.37.57
49 Hupi 16 km 1765 Pekka Sissonen Accenture Roadrunners 1.38.23 1.38.11
50 Hupi 16 km 1583 Hannes Saarinen F-Secure Oyj 1.38.36 1.38.12
51 Hupi 16 km 3034 Antti Knuutila Lahi 1.38.41 1.38.00
52 Hupi 16 km 818 Tommy Oksa 1.39.25 1.38.40
53 Hupi 16 km 2742 Riina Harri 1.39.31 1.38.42
54 Hupi 16 km 887 Laura Timonen 1.39.32 1.39.21
55 Hupi 16 km 2098 Riccardo Esposito CrossFit BOX100 1.39.36 1.39.13
56 Hupi 16 km 2555 Niko Vihervuori Bose- Run for your life 1.39.40 1.39.19
57 Hupi 16 km 1580 Harri Ruusinen F-Secure Oyj 1.39.40 1.39.18
58 Hupi 16 km 4128 Ville Pesonen 1.39.48 1.38.56
59 Hupi 16 km 3642 Janne Isokangas 1.39.58 1.39.46
60 Hupi 16 km 4311 Matti Hautaniemi 1.40.09 1.39.52
61 Hupi 16 km 1207 Saku Vanhala 1.40.09 1.40.03
62 Hupi 16 km 1690 Svante Spiik CrossFit BOX100 1.40.13 1.39.51
63 Hupi 16 km 4135 Jarkko Juntura CrossFit BOX100 1.40.13 1.39.50
64 Hupi 16 km 2924 Juha-pekka Ollikainen 1.40.24 1.39.57
65 Hupi 16 km 3881 Olli-pekka Jortikka 1.40.56 1.40.51
66 Hupi 16 km 3711 Esa Mäkinen 1.40.56 1.40.51
67 Hupi 16 km 3141 Markku Halmesaari ESHR 1.40.57 1.40.36
68 Hupi 16 km 3146 Lauri Kaiharju ESHR 1.40.58 1.40.35
69 Hupi 16 km 672 Tomi Jalonen Kotka 1.41.23 1.41.15
70 Hupi 16 km 130 Tuuli Koivu Tohtori Koivu 1.41.27 1.41.16
71 Hupi 16 km 1412 Jari Manninen 1.41.27 1.40.52
72 Hupi 16 km 2828 Arto Salo 1.41.28 1.41.13
73 Hupi 16 km 2827 Lauri Pöysti 1.41.29 1.41.13
74 Hupi 16 km 904 Sari Levänen 1.41.36 1.41.26
75 Hupi 16 km 998 Petteri Salmijärvi 1.41.45 1.41.22
76 Hupi 16 km 2877 Juha Pinonummi Järvenpään avaruusharrastajat 1.41.46 1.41.29
77 Hupi 16 km 1319 Julia Jutila Jutopia 1.41.48 1.40.58
78 Hupi 16 km 1058 Tapio Ahola Liekehtivät sandaalit 1.42.09 1.41.06
79 Hupi 16 km 2554 Ali Hassinen Bose- Run for your life 1.43.23 1.43.02
80 Hupi 16 km 440 Aleksi Eskelinen Cygate Oy 1.43.24 1.42.27
81 Hupi 16 km 4276 Niko Airas Tupa37 1.43.28 1.43.19
82 Hupi 16 km 2857 Sonja Hänninen 1.43.33 1.43.05
83 Hupi 16 km 1426 Konsta Suominen Audico RUN 1.43.46 1.43.34
84 Hupi 16 km 5 Tomi Lepistö TTK-Service Oy 1.43.54 1.43.48
85 Hupi 16 km 3942 Laura Pylvänen 1.44.00 1.43.44
86 Hupi 16 km 2287 Mikko Kolehmainen Maaniset möröt 1.44.05 1.43.52
87 Hupi 16 km 2452 Tapio Perämäki Maaniset Möröt 1.44.05 1.43.52
88 Hupi 16 km 770 Pekka Pottonen Thö Jaajos 1.44.13 1.44.05
89 Hupi 16 km 745 Ruchama Hovestadt 1.44.25 1.43.51
90 Hupi 16 km 3943 Alexander Benders 1.44.26 1.44.10
91 Hupi 16 km 1116 Aki Nieminen 1.44.32 1.44.14
92 Hupi 16 km 2518 Anssi Korpilaakso F-Secure 1.44.45 1.44.23
93 Hupi 16 km 664 Ville Tähkänen 1.44.46 1.44.28
94 Hupi 16 km 4144 Veli-matti Ratinen 1.44.48 1.44.37
95 Hupi 16 km 2160 Olli-pekka Vahla 1.44.48 1.44.33
96 Hupi 16 km 874 Jarno Salosaari 1.44.49 1.44.38
97 Hupi 16 km 3295 Antti Hätälä Jore&Esko 1.44.57 1.44.37
98 Hupi 16 km 3453 Juha Koljonen 1.45.09 1.44.55
99 Hupi 16 km 675 Melinda Blomqvist 1.45.14 1.44.40
100 Hupi 16 km 1581 Pekka Mäkinen F-Secure Oyj 1.45.42 1.45.20
101 Hupi 16 km 1663 Päivi Kivimäki 1.45.45 1.45.28
102 Hupi 16 km 2211 Aino Itkonen 1.46.01 1.44.45
103 Hupi 16 km 2210 Tuomas Plattonen 1.46.02 1.44.45
104 Hupi 16 km 3713 Minna Ritvonen 1.46.08 1.45.57
105 Hupi 16 km 3961 Arto Järvelä 1.46.19 1.46.04
106 Hupi 16 km 486 Elisa Lehikoinen 1.46.20 1.46.06
107 Hupi 16 km 4087 Titta Siikala Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa T01-T00 1.46.30 1.46.19
108 Hupi 16 km 333 Mikko Muuri 1.46.32 1.46.17
109 Hupi 16 km 1924 Lissu Vanninen Kuninkaan Lohet 1.46.40 1.46.29
110 Hupi 16 km 3045 Ulla Vesterinen kaiku 1.46.40 1.46.28
111 Hupi 16 km 4139 Samuli Känsälä 1.46.59 1.46.40
112 Hupi 16 km 3427 Henri Kouhia BFF 1.47.23 1.46.45
113 Hupi 16 km 1284 Jukka Levo Support Rings 1.47.23 1.47.07
114 Hupi 16 km 809 Antti Salminen 1.47.44 1.47.22
115 Hupi 16 km 2552 Perttu Vanttinen Bose- Run for your life 1.47.46 1.47.26
116 Hupi 16 km 3140 Juliaana Riehunkangas ESHR 1.48.02 1.47.41
117 Hupi 16 km 3148 Jari Hellberg ESHR 1.48.02 1.47.41
118 Hupi 16 km 3147 Riku Kolhanen ESHR 1.48.18 1.47.55
119 Hupi 16 km 3292 Jukka Punamäki Jore&Esko 1.48.19 1.47.58
120 Hupi 16 km 1433 Harri Heinilä Audico RUN 1.48.20 1.48.09
121 Hupi 16 km 936 Ruut Kummala 1.48.27 1.48.14
122 Hupi 16 km 1866 Heidi Halmes 1.48.28 1.48.15
123 Hupi 16 km 4208 Jonne Koljonen 1.48.38 1.46.09
124 Hupi 16 km 2557 Janne Fasta Bose- Run for your life 1.48.38 1.48.17
125 Hupi 16 km 4210 Jonne Anttila 1.48.39 1.46.11
126 Hupi 16 km 3726 Anniina Anttila 1.48.40 1.46.12
127 Hupi 16 km 1501 Aaro Romppanen 1.48.42 1.47.42
128 Hupi 16 km 160 Tanja Muikku suihkuttelijat 1.48.43 1.48.26
129 Hupi 16 km 2856 Ari Hänninen 1.48.48 1.48.20
130 Hupi 16 km 1307 Michelle James International School of Helsinki 1.48.51 1.48.06
131 Hupi 16 km 1315 Rachel Hall International School of Helsinki 1.48.51 1.48.05
132 Hupi 16 km 3061 Petri Sopanen 1.49.02 1.48.30
133 Hupi 16 km 3113 Jari Pitkänen 1.49.02 1.48.33
134 Hupi 16 km 2535 Julius Nyqvist hesan hoki 1.49.06 1.48.51
135 Hupi 16 km 2533 Christian Silfver Hesan Hoki 1.49.07 1.48.52
136 Hupi 16 km 3593 Aini Toljamo 1.49.11 1.48.39
137 Hupi 16 km 2534 Ville Rajala Hesan hoki 1.49.26 1.49.11
138 Hupi 16 km 1671 Tomi Himberg 1.49.27 1.49.07
139 Hupi 16 km 1668 Toni Paakkunainen 1.49.28 1.49.07
140 Hupi 16 km 2286 Juhani Korja 1.49.34 1.49.28
141 Hupi 16 km 24 Paavo Kassari Lopen Enduro 1.49.46 1.49.36
142 Hupi 16 km 3936 Anu Seppä 1.49.47 1.49.17
143 Hupi 16 km 1837 Aura Tiainen Cygate Oy 1.49.47 1.48.52
144 Hupi 16 km 650 Ville Pöntinen 1.49.50 1.49.47
145 Hupi 16 km 3573 Henna Moisio 1.49.52 1.49.40
146 Hupi 16 km 2568 Topi Makkonen 1.49.52 1.49.04
147 Hupi 16 km 416 Hannu Kaikkonen 1.49.58 1.49.38
147 Hupi 16 km 414 Jenni Kaikkonen 1.49.58 1.49.39
149 Hupi 16 km 2549 Maarit Punnonen 1.50.00 1.47.14
150 Hupi 16 km 895 Timo Rossi L.A.M.A. Entourage 1.50.00 1.49.44
151 Hupi 16 km 1766 Hanna Tahvanainen Accenture Roadrunners 1.50.03 1.49.46
152 Hupi 16 km 2038 Jarkko Jaakola 1.50.06 1.49.02
153 Hupi 16 km 2037 Arttu Jaakola Yössä.fi 1.50.06 1.49.01
154 Hupi 16 km 897 Mikko Jutila L.A.M.A. Entourage 1.50.06 1.49.51
155 Hupi 16 km 4064 Elina Terävä HMAC 1.50.10 1.49.35
156 Hupi 16 km 2481 Markus Naukkarinen Lipidi ry 1.50.14 1.48.06
157 Hupi 16 km 3764 Elina Pörsti Lipidi ry 1.50.14 1.48.06
158 Hupi 16 km 1857 Mikko Mäkelä NCC Rakennus Oy 1.50.22 1.49.26
159 Hupi 16 km 1442 Janne Peräsalmi Mustanmännistön maratoonarit 1.50.39 1.50.03
160 Hupi 16 km 1441 Jari Levänen Mustanmännistön maratoonarit 1.50.39 1.50.03
161 Hupi 16 km 1341 Rauli Suanto 1.50.46 1.50.10
162 Hupi 16 km 451 Joni Koivusaari Cygate Oy 1.50.46 1.49.49
163 Hupi 16 km 1900 Aki Mäkinen 1.51.06 1.50.55
164 Hupi 16 km 3876 Ville Sikanen 1.51.07 1.50.55
165 Hupi 16 km 2754 Niko Soini Team Elekno 1.51.14 1.50.46
166 Hupi 16 km 441 Anders Skogster Cygate Oy 1.51.27 1.50.33
167 Hupi 16 km 4317 Onni Pykäläinen 1.51.36 1.51.20
168 Hupi 16 km 3167 Petter Juslin 1.51.37 1.50.17
169 Hupi 16 km 2288 Juho Liski 1.51.54 1.51.40
170 Hupi 16 km 3644 Tuomas Ruponen 1.51.57 1.51.07
170 Hupi 16 km 1808 Juha Ahdevainio VSP 1.51.57 1.51.13
172 Hupi 16 km 2289 Joonas Pohjasniemi 1.52.05 1.51.50
173 Hupi 16 km 458 Minna Palmu Cygate Oy 1.52.05 1.51.07
174 Hupi 16 km 2523 Matias Korhonen 1.52.13 1.52.01
175 Hupi 16 km 1368 Juho Lastunen Kapa 1.52.19 1.50.54
176 Hupi 16 km 159 Pekkaolli Jaakkolanpoika suihkuttelijat 1.52.19 1.52.04
177 Hupi 16 km 22 Mika Jusslin 1.52.35 1.52.04
178 Hupi 16 km 973 Juha Hokkanen Lenkkimestarit 1.52.36 1.51.32
179 Hupi 16 km 2556 Tero Soini Bose- Run for your life 1.52.47 1.52.26
180 Hupi 16 km 2293 Jenni Rinne 1.52.55 1.52.50
181 Hupi 16 km 2454 Mikko Wähäsilta 1.53.00 1.52.14
182 Hupi 16 km 896 Jyri Halonen L.A.M.A. Entourage 1.53.01 1.52.43
183 Hupi 16 km 3766 Laura Kalenius 1.53.02 1.51.49
184 Hupi 16 km 1810 Jari Rissanen Team Starkki 1.53.05 1.52.11
185 Hupi 16 km 3684 Jani Kallio Nummirock 1.53.07 1.52.03
186 Hupi 16 km 1586 Oleg Fedorov F-Secure Oyj 1.53.13 1.52.46
187 Hupi 16 km 2295 Antti Lind 1.53.22 1.53.08
188 Hupi 16 km 2083 Minni Karttunen 1.53.47 1.53.24
189 Hupi 16 km 676 Noora Putkonen 1.54.02 1.53.45
190 Hupi 16 km 2527 Samuel Tenhunen Idän hmeet ja etelän ori 1.54.03 1.53.33
191 Hupi 16 km 2890 Niku Uotila Järvenpään avaruusharrastajat 1.54.04 1.53.45
191 Hupi 16 km 1877 Mikko Koskinen 1.54.04 1.53.52
193 Hupi 16 km 1914 Elisa Lyytikäinen 1.54.06 1.53.21
194 Hupi 16 km 1281 Harri Salo Support Rings 1.54.13 1.53.55
195 Hupi 16 km 4178 Jones Pohjanvuori Sankarpojat ry 1.54.14 1.53.56
196 Hupi 16 km 4179 Mikko Huopio Sankarpojat ry 1.54.14 1.53.55
197 Hupi 16 km 4195 Ville Kaituri Crossfit Box100 1.54.21 1.53.59
198 Hupi 16 km 3282 Vesa Repola 1.54.25 1.51.56
199 Hupi 16 km 2170 Olga Brygina Dynamic Duo 1.54.38 14.55.54
200 Hupi 16 km 2171 Mikko Heikkinen Dynamic Duo 1.54.38 1.54.28
201 Hupi 16 km 3135 Veera Malmivaara 1.54.45 1.53.15
202 Hupi 16 km 2878 Petri Jäntti Järvenpään avaruusharrastajat 1.54.48 1.54.30
203 Hupi 16 km 3136 Juha Mujunen 1.55.02 1.53.32
204 Hupi 16 km 3121 Mira Virkki Viidakon Tähteet 1.55.10 1.54.42
205 Hupi 16 km 3144 Sami Aho ESHR 1.55.22 1.54.59
206 Hupi 16 km 3149 Tony Lahtinen lahtinen.tony@gmail.com 1.55.23 1.55.00
207 Hupi 16 km 808 Tomi Salmijärvi 1.55.30 1.55.08
208 Hupi 16 km 2028 Ville Ikonen Esko -94 1.55.31 1.54.58
209 Hupi 16 km 579 Hanna Larsson 1.55.43 1.54.33
210 Hupi 16 km 3681 Mikko Luurila 1.55.54 1.55.05
211 Hupi 16 km 3701 Petri Weckström 1.55.54 1.55.05
212 Hupi 16 km 3712 Esko Kaarlonen ND 1.55.55 1.55.05
213 Hupi 16 km 3111 Villeveikka Koivumaa 1.55.56 1.54.28
214 Hupi 16 km 1364 Ville Nieminen 1.55.57 1.53.52
215 Hupi 16 km 456 Timo Harjunen Cygate Oy 1.56.03 1.55.07
216 Hupi 16 km 1852 Tommi Saarinen NCC Rakennus Oy 1.56.07 1.55.07
217 Hupi 16 km 1365 Toni Koivisto 1.56.10 1.54.04
218 Hupi 16 km 1743 Milla Tallniemi remini 1.56.10 1.55.28
219 Hupi 16 km 1744 Reetta Tuominen remini 1.56.10 1.55.28
220 Hupi 16 km 1696 Anders Brännström 1.56.16 1.55.32
221 Hupi 16 km 578 Simo Vauhkonen 1.56.17 1.56.04
221 Hupi 16 km 577 Titta Vauhkonen 1.56.17 1.56.04
223 Hupi 16 km 1695 Kevin Boll 1.56.19 1.55.35
224 Hupi 16 km 4340 Alex Vasica Telinekataja 1.56.21 1.55.41
225 Hupi 16 km 2184 Ilkka Silvennoinen 1.56.22 1.55.34
226 Hupi 16 km 234 Christoffer Fredriksson IIK 1.56.23 1.55.47
227 Hupi 16 km 2309 Ville Sookari Partiopojat 1.56.27 1.55.42
228 Hupi 16 km 184 Pasi Hiekkavuo 1.56.34 1.55.52
229 Hupi 16 km 465 Ville Luoto Cygate Oy 1.56.51 1.55.52
230 Hupi 16 km 1411 Marjo-rita Juntunen 1.56.58 1.56.16
231 Hupi 16 km 482 Heidi Anttila Ylhäs 1.57.04 1.56.29
232 Hupi 16 km 3930 Pekka Rauhala 1.57.07 1.56.49
233 Hupi 16 km 1697 Claes Hellsten 1.57.24 1.56.40
234 Hupi 16 km 1069 Petri Åvist Hellooou Kitties 1.57.30 1.56.50
235 Hupi 16 km 2971 Thilly Lindholm Etam Hjalmar 1.57.30 1.56.43
236 Hupi 16 km 2972 Teija Kanerva Etam Hjalmar 1.57.31 1.56.43
237 Hupi 16 km 232 Juha Henriksson onmky 1.57.47 1.57.28
238 Hupi 16 km 2301 Teemu Cederqvist 1.57.55 1.57.15
239 Hupi 16 km 4277 Sauli Korpiluoma 1.57.57 1.56.27
240 Hupi 16 km 6 Harri Pitkänen 1.58.04 1.57.58
241 Hupi 16 km 1418 Jorma Salonen 1.58.08 1.56.48
242 Hupi 16 km 4093 Anne Liimatta 1.58.11 1.57.19
243 Hupi 16 km 1108 Jesse Nirkko 1.58.14 1.57.53
244 Hupi 16 km 1954 Sini-Maaria Ahvenainen Cycling Summer 2013 1.58.20 1.57.30
245 Hupi 16 km 4085 Tuomas Lahti 1.58.32 1.53.31
246 Hupi 16 km 1107 Roope Nirkko 1.58.45 1.58.24
247 Hupi 16 km 1683 Jerry Lammasniemi PN 1.58.46 1.56.15
248 Hupi 16 km 3804 Jukkis Loponen 1.58.49 1.58.28
249 Hupi 16 km 4286 Jukkis Loponen 1.58.51 1.58.26
250 Hupi 16 km 3731 Tommi Nikkola Pinomatic Oy 1.58.54 1.57.47
251 Hupi 16 km 3732 Markus Rantamäki Pinomatic Oy 1.58.55 1.57.48
252 Hupi 16 km 3729 Tero Viertola Pinomatic Oy 1.58.58 1.57.57
253 Hupi 16 km 277 Benjamin Gregoriadis 1.58.59 1.58.00
254 Hupi 16 km 276 Samuli Suomi Pakilan Visa 1.58.59 1.58.00
255 Hupi 16 km 1247 Miska Kervinen 1.59.05 1.56.51
256 Hupi 16 km 2755 Juha Lappeteläinen ränkkärit 1.59.07 1.58.32
257 Hupi 16 km 3249 Jari Selkälä Tmi Nikkerman 1.59.11 1.58.37
258 Hupi 16 km 3251 Mikko Päivinen Tmi Nikkerman 1.59.12 1.58.39
259 Hupi 16 km 974 Markus Aalto Lenkkimestarit 1.59.12 1.58.08
260 Hupi 16 km 1427 Jari Behm Audico RUN 1.59.12 1.59.08
261 Hupi 16 km 970 Teija Laukkarinen 1.59.13 1.58.58
262 Hupi 16 km 3550 Jonas Wikström 1.59.13 1.57.31
262 Hupi 16 km 3551 Timo Lepistö 1.59.13 1.57.31
264 Hupi 16 km 3991 Johan Lahti 1.59.14 1.57.31
265 Hupi 16 km 3268 Jani Haukinen Comiq 1.59.24 1.57.57
266 Hupi 16 km 3264 Sakari Timonen Comiq 1.59.24 1.57.57
267 Hupi 16 km 2159 Satu Uuttu 1.59.25 1.59.10
268 Hupi 16 km 2133 Irina Eskelinen 1.59.25 1.59.10
269 Hupi 16 km 1739 Jouni Häkkinen 1.59.26 1.58.42
270 Hupi 16 km 944 Akseli Siikaluoma 1.59.26 1.59.13
271 Hupi 16 km 3095 Tiina Watia 1.59.29 1.58.53
272 Hupi 16 km 2158 Jussi Lindström 1.59.32 1.59.18
273 Hupi 16 km 1710 Jani Kytöjoki 1.59.36 1.58.52
274 Hupi 16 km 1037 Heli Honkanen 1.59.47 1.59.25
275 Hupi 16 km 1481 Heikki Jokinen 1.59.51 1.59.00
276 Hupi 16 km 1480 Reijo Rantamäki 1.59.52 1.58.59
277 Hupi 16 km 2570 Ulla Piispanen 2.00.08 1.59.32
278 Hupi 16 km 4241 Sami Lastula 2.00.15 1.59.13
279 Hupi 16 km 1785 Tomi Bergman Chrisun Pojat 2.00.19 2.00.06
280 Hupi 16 km 2575 Markku Kokkonen 2.00.20 2.00.09
281 Hupi 16 km 3913 Anneli Lintukangas 2.00.24 1.59.47
282 Hupi 16 km 906 Janne Jutila Jutopia 2.00.24 1.59.35
283 Hupi 16 km 1786 Harri Bergman Chrisun Pojat 2.00.27 2.00.13
284 Hupi 16 km 1806 Kari Bergman Chrisun Pojat 2.00.28 2.00.17
285 Hupi 16 km 1156 Rasmus Öhman 2.00.33 1.59.19
286 Hupi 16 km 3318 Katariina Jääskeläinen 2.00.34 1.59.12
287 Hupi 16 km 1783 Veli Nieminen 2.00.44 1.59.35
288 Hupi 16 km 1886 Sakari Kettunen 2.00.52 2.00.34
289 Hupi 16 km 844 Risto Viitanen LOL 2.00.52 1.58.27
290 Hupi 16 km 1825 Matti Kotiranta Rajakylän raittiit 2.01.02 2.00.43
291 Hupi 16 km 2029 Tuomas Parkkola Esko -94 2.01.03 2.00.28
292 Hupi 16 km 4308 Peppi Haapala 2.01.08 2.00.15
293 Hupi 16 km 3734 Mikko Mäkelä Pinomatic Oy 2.01.11 2.00.05
294 Hupi 16 km 235 Marcus Fredriksson IIK 2.01.15 2.00.39
295 Hupi 16 km 146 Anna Rantanen 2.01.15 2.00.44
296 Hupi 16 km 1326 Katja Nieminen Savate Club Helsinki 2.01.17 2.00.33
297 Hupi 16 km 87 Miska Salonen PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 2.01.22 2.00.37
298 Hupi 16 km 3212 Marko Pirhonen Medstep 2.01.26 2.01.03
299 Hupi 16 km 1606 Ari Aittoniemi 2.01.40 2.00.49
300 Hupi 16 km 2561 Petri Hinkkuri 2.01.42 1.59.49
301 Hupi 16 km 3918 Mika Ylikojola 2.01.50 2.00.40
302 Hupi 16 km 1859 Antti Välijärvi 2.01.57 2.00.47
303 Hupi 16 km 233 Mika Juntunen 2.02.02 2.01.43
304 Hupi 16 km 2928 Kari Kantola Jerkkureidet 2.02.04 2.01.49
305 Hupi 16 km 4051 Mikko Rämänen Adecco Finland Oy 2.02.16 2.01.37
306 Hupi 16 km 1656 Taru Vihavainen DayHillbabes 2.02.17 2.01.45
307 Hupi 16 km 1165 Hanne Latva-luopa 2.02.18 2.02.01
308 Hupi 16 km 570 Hanna-maija Nukala 2.02.19 2.00.49
309 Hupi 16 km 571 Hanna Fräntilä 2.02.20 2.00.49
310 Hupi 16 km 2929 Tommi Huunonen Jerkkureidet 2.02.24 2.02.11
311 Hupi 16 km 195 Katri Koivisto 2.02.25 2.01.40
312 Hupi 16 km 2521 Petteri Nyman Power gainers 2.02.37 2.01.30
313 Hupi 16 km 3457 Tiina Kuikka 2.02.41 2.01.12
313 Hupi 16 km 2441 Nina Viitanen 2.02.41 2.02.13
315 Hupi 16 km 3419 Mari Ant-wuorinen 2.02.43 2.02.21
316 Hupi 16 km 2193 Niina Luukkonen-moglia 2.02.44 2.02.21
317 Hupi 16 km 3578 Karoliina Myllyoja 2.02.45 2.02.04
318 Hupi 16 km 1115 Antti Aura Hurmaavat Kimalaiset 2.02.53 2.02.13
319 Hupi 16 km 1366 Marja Levänen 2.02.55 2.00.50
320 Hupi 16 km 225 Jussi Lammi Duosport.fi 2.03.00 2.01.32
321 Hupi 16 km 1293 Sonia Abbassi 2.03.04 2.01.56
322 Hupi 16 km 1294 Juha Lehtinen 2.03.08 2.01.59
323 Hupi 16 km 828 Joni Saunamäki 2.03.12 2.02.28
324 Hupi 16 km 3203 Janne Tuominen JiiKoo 2.03.29 2.02.38
325 Hupi 16 km 1779 Sari Saaristo 2.03.31 2.02.31
326 Hupi 16 km 1780 Klaus Saaristo 2.03.31 2.02.30
327 Hupi 16 km 2625 Onni Nieminen 2.03.31 2.02.56
328 Hupi 16 km 4269 Lauri Lehtonen Yrve10 2.03.32 2.01.23
329 Hupi 16 km 1342 Tony Aarnio 2.03.32 2.02.57
330 Hupi 16 km 281 Petri Salminen 2.03.33 2.02.56
331 Hupi 16 km 280 Heikki Halmi 2.03.34 2.02.57
332 Hupi 16 km 3204 Kristiina Paajanen JiiKoo 2.03.35 2.02.44
333 Hupi 16 km 2999 Tommi Aaltonen Team Elekno 2.03.37 2.03.07
334 Hupi 16 km 3625 Kaisa Heikkilä Kermat jonoon 2.03.40 2.02.09
335 Hupi 16 km 3236 Kasper Ilmolahti 2.03.43 2.03.00
336 Hupi 16 km 4184 Tuomo Kauppinen Sankarpojat Jr 2.03.45 2.03.01
337 Hupi 16 km 114 Johanna Mäkelä 2.03.46 2.03.08
338 Hupi 16 km 3250 Marko Saarinen TMI Nikkerman 2.03.46 2.03.11
339 Hupi 16 km 1238 Irina Jokinen Crossfit Loviisa 2.03.47 2.02.33
340 Hupi 16 km 766 Toni Suokko Yrve10 2.03.49 2.01.39
341 Hupi 16 km 4041 Juha Kurikka 2.03.50 2.03.00
342 Hupi 16 km 483 Pertti Tiainen 2.03.53 2.03.21
343 Hupi 16 km 2443 Ossi Ilmanen 2.04.07 2.02.06
344 Hupi 16 km 274 Minna Hjelt-seppälä 2.04.11 2.03.22
345 Hupi 16 km 104 Agneta Suokko LOL 2.04.13 2.01.48
346 Hupi 16 km 1807 Hanne Ainonen 2.04.14 2.03.59
347 Hupi 16 km 1802 Marjaana Jaakonsaari 2.04.14 2.03.57
348 Hupi 16 km 967 Milja Kylmälä 2.04.16 2.03.32
349 Hupi 16 km 175 Patrik Wahlroos 2.04.18 2.03.08
350 Hupi 16 km 56 Tommi Kuhanen Maisteri Kuhanen 2.04.19 2.03.09
351 Hupi 16 km 3772 Jori Paunikallio 2.04.22 2.02.07
352 Hupi 16 km 1600 Timo Viipuri F-Secure Oyj 2.04.25 2.03.56
353 Hupi 16 km 1616 Mikko Hynninen Viikinmäentien Vihne 2.04.41 2.03.54
354 Hupi 16 km 2529 Saska Sarnikorpi 2.04.45 2.03.41
355 Hupi 16 km 2714 Jaana Lehtinen 2.04.48 2.02.45
356 Hupi 16 km 3182 Seppo Talja 2.04.50 2.03.43
357 Hupi 16 km 3562 Ville Loponen 2.04.53 2.03.48
358 Hupi 16 km 4314 Annukka Glasin 2.05.08 2.04.07
359 Hupi 16 km 2711 Tomi Oksanen 2.05.09 2.04.14
360 Hupi 16 km 4313 Sari Tuunainen 2.05.11 2.04.09
361 Hupi 16 km 922 Sami Malm liekehtivät sandaalit 2.05.16 2.03.55
362 Hupi 16 km 4090 Teemu Kauppinen 2.05.16 2.03.39
363 Hupi 16 km 3861 Juho-petteri Martinviita 2.05.18 2.03.57
364 Hupi 16 km 589 Jenni Valonen 2.05.20 2.05.06
365 Hupi 16 km 590 Paula Koskinen 2.05.26 2.05.12
366 Hupi 16 km 662 Cecilia Karlsson 2.05.30 15.06.46
367 Hupi 16 km 1248 Robin- aleksandra Helenius 2.05.33 2.04.39
368 Hupi 16 km 2200 Rami Helenius 2.05.35 2.04.41
369 Hupi 16 km 3664 Maarit Kannala Kuusakoski Oy 2.05.38 2.03.53
370 Hupi 16 km 3896 Jenna Lehtinen 2.05.38 2.03.51
371 Hupi 16 km 3863 Elina Tonteri 2.05.39 2.03.51
372 Hupi 16 km 661 Joel Wolff 2.05.45 2.04.31
373 Hupi 16 km 2302 Antti-pekka Manninen 2.05.48 2.05.08
374 Hupi 16 km 3938 Jani Lehtinen 2.05.49 2.04.02
375 Hupi 16 km 4132 Jani Nykänen 2.05.56 2.05.50
376 Hupi 16 km 1208 Jarkko Haavisto 2.05.57 2.05.51
377 Hupi 16 km 980 Benito Vesanen Lenkkimestarit 2.05.58 2.04.56
378 Hupi 16 km 1989 Juha Myrskylä Vihti Cox 2.06.01 2.04.44
379 Hupi 16 km 3673 Pasi Saario Kuusakoski Oy 2.06.02 2.04.46
380 Hupi 16 km 2774 Pasi Kokko 2.06.02 2.04.46
381 Hupi 16 km 2121 Laura Ahopelto 2.06.05 2.05.54
382 Hupi 16 km 3542 Sanna Kainulainen 2.06.05 2.05.53
383 Hupi 16 km 3718 Antti Myllynen HMAC 2.06.16 2.05.38
384 Hupi 16 km 1549 Tuomo Wallén Team Pilippa 2.06.17 2.05.35
385 Hupi 16 km 3575 Heidi Kuivalainen 2.06.22 2.05.43
386 Hupi 16 km 3307 Elias Muukka Team pilippa 2.06.29 2.05.47
387 Hupi 16 km 2617 Jami Cederqvist 2.06.40 2.06.00
388 Hupi 16 km 792 Juho Tilvis 2.06.42 2.05.08
389 Hupi 16 km 3645 Santeri Haajanen 2.06.42 2.05.15
390 Hupi 16 km 3646 Varpu Saastamoinen 2.06.42 2.05.16
391 Hupi 16 km 1554 Kimmo Federley team pilippa 2.06.43 2.05.59
392 Hupi 16 km 4024 Juha Simolin 2.06.45 2.06.08
393 Hupi 16 km 989 Karoliina Tapani 2.06.46 2.06.34
394 Hupi 16 km 592 Anni Oksanen 2.06.46 2.06.34
395 Hupi 16 km 991 Tuuli Hakala 2.06.46 2.06.34
396 Hupi 16 km 489 Pinja Knuuttila 2.06.46 2.06.35
397 Hupi 16 km 696 Jarkko Kivijärvi 2.06.53 2.06.49
398 Hupi 16 km 749 Katja Tuominen 2.06.53 2.06.47
399 Hupi 16 km 813 Ari Tikka 2.06.53 2.06.49
400 Hupi 16 km 3962 Sabrina Belgasem 2.06.55 2.06.02
401 Hupi 16 km 300 Elina Onjukka Kettu & Jänis 2.07.00 2.06.08
402 Hupi 16 km 299 Anita Asikainen Kettu & Jänis 2.07.00 2.06.09
403 Hupi 16 km 3862 Lauri Saarisilta Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2.07.00 2.05.41
404 Hupi 16 km 3995 Matias Häkkänen 2.07.01 2.06.11
405 Hupi 16 km 3166 Sebastian Peltola 2.07.03 2.05.44
406 Hupi 16 km 1835 Kim Hagelberg DayHill Babes 2.07.06 2.06.30
407 Hupi 16 km 3454 Hanna Henriksson 2.07.08 2.06.24
408 Hupi 16 km 3902 Julia Lampinen 2.07.17 2.06.30
409 Hupi 16 km 3901 Sofia Kakko 2.07.17 2.06.31
410 Hupi 16 km 1410 Päivi Honkanen 2.07.32 2.06.38
411 Hupi 16 km 768 Eija Piensalmi 2.07.32 2.06.38
412 Hupi 16 km 1169 Asko Packalén Kartecon Oy 2.07.33 2.07.00
413 Hupi 16 km 3521 Mia Bergman 2.07.36 2.06.52
414 Hupi 16 km 3230 Aaro Salmela 2.07.37 2.07.01
415 Hupi 16 km 3231 Janne Nokelainen 2.07.39 2.07.03
416 Hupi 16 km 2473 Emilia Immonen 2.07.41 2.06.57
417 Hupi 16 km 532 Kaisa Ylimäki 2.07.52 2.07.41
418 Hupi 16 km 1109 Jere Nirkko 2.07.56 2.07.35
419 Hupi 16 km 1105 Kalle Koskiluoto 2.07.58 2.07.38
420 Hupi 16 km 1106 Janne Koskiluoto 2.07.59 2.07.38
421 Hupi 16 km 3786 Sampo Paavola 2.08.09 2.05.55
422 Hupi 16 km 4319 Susanna Lindström 2.08.30 2.05.57
422 Hupi 16 km 3418 Anni Suokas 2.08.30 2.05.57
424 Hupi 16 km 1718 Viivi Kuja-kyyny 2.08.32 2.07.34
425 Hupi 16 km 2400 Johanna Härkönen 2.08.40 2.07.38
426 Hupi 16 km 3168 Heli Tuoriniemi 2.08.41 2.08.04
427 Hupi 16 km 2456 Pilvi Kattainen 2.08.44 2.07.40
428 Hupi 16 km 2455 Sauli Lindberg 2.08.45 2.07.40
429 Hupi 16 km 1943 Juulia Lehtimäki 2.08.46 2.07.43
430 Hupi 16 km 1939 Nanne Kekkonen 2.08.48 2.07.45
431 Hupi 16 km 258 Jenni Kallio PulseON 2.08.58 2.07.18
432 Hupi 16 km 257 Petra Ruotsalainen PulseON 2.08.59 2.07.18
433 Hupi 16 km 256 Antti Ruotsalainen PulseON 2.08.59 2.07.18
433 Hupi 16 km 1664 Kati Huhtinen 2.08.59 2.06.20
435 Hupi 16 km 2241 Laura Juselius Vierumäen Kelokota 2.09.04 2.08.45
436 Hupi 16 km 2990 Sivi Talvensola Pirate Airbrushing 2.09.08 2.08.05
436 Hupi 16 km 2989 Sami Talvensola Pirate Airbrushing 2.09.08 2.08.06
438 Hupi 16 km 2748 Jari Blomgren 2.09.10 2.08.37
439 Hupi 16 km 3933 Essi Jokilammi 2.09.12 2.08.33
440 Hupi 16 km 2212 Hanna Hohteri 2.09.17 2.08.07
441 Hupi 16 km 3928 Emmi Vallittu 2.09.23 2.08.45
442 Hupi 16 km 2203 Harri Rahkonen Club Feeniks 2.09.29 2.09.04
443 Hupi 16 km 1684 Joonas Lammasniemi PN 2.09.34 2.07.03
444 Hupi 16 km 612 Jaana Tornivaara 2.09.50 2.09.33
445 Hupi 16 km 2205 Jenni Syrjämäki 2.09.57 2.08.11
446 Hupi 16 km 3043 Aleksi Savolainen 2.09.57 2.09.25
447 Hupi 16 km 2213 Timo Mäkinen 2.09.58 2.08.09
448 Hupi 16 km 1853 Kristian Rantaharju NCC Rakennus Oy 2.09.59 2.08.58
449 Hupi 16 km 3060 Teemu Alanen 2.10.04 2.09.26
450 Hupi 16 km 3256 Rosa-maria Knutar 2.10.07 2.09.33
451 Hupi 16 km 1046 Juuso Karjalainen 2.10.11 2.09.21
452 Hupi 16 km 1048 Jaakko Forss 2.10.12 2.09.21
453 Hupi 16 km 4225 Aki Seuranen 2.10.12 2.07.57
454 Hupi 16 km 2630 Lauri Kylänpää Beaver Hunters 2.10.13 2.09.31
455 Hupi 16 km 2142 Ville Kananen Wiking Divisioona 2.10.13 2.07.38
456 Hupi 16 km 2632 Jani Niemi Beaver Hunters 2.10.14 2.09.30
457 Hupi 16 km 2631 Matti Mäkikangas Beaver Hunters 2.10.14 2.09.30
458 Hupi 16 km 4094 Eveliina Naulo Medstep 2.10.14 2.09.52
459 Hupi 16 km 3213 Susanna Ruolahti Medstep 2.10.15 2.09.52
460 Hupi 16 km 985 Tanja Niininen 2.10.16 2.09.59
461 Hupi 16 km 1134 Heidi Jäntti 2.10.21 2.09.52
462 Hupi 16 km 1133 Jenni Jäntti 2.10.22 2.09.54
463 Hupi 16 km 2240 Kari Juselius Vierumäen Kelokota 2.10.28 2.10.09
464 Hupi 16 km 3880 Minna-ida Pieviläinen 2.10.48 2.09.46
465 Hupi 16 km 4014 Riku Kärkkäinen 2.11.01 2.09.40
466 Hupi 16 km 2480 Mika Lång Lipidi ry 2.11.16 2.09.31
467 Hupi 16 km 4260 Roosa Autio AG-vaulting team Finland 2.11.17 2.10.42
468 Hupi 16 km 4306 Saija Kivilehto Lorna Jane 2.11.18 2.09.33
469 Hupi 16 km 1844 Jaakko Juola NCC Rakennus Oy 2.11.21 2.09.43
470 Hupi 16 km 162 Markus Lehtonen 2.11.25 2.11.03
471 Hupi 16 km 161 Mia Nurmiranta 2.11.25 2.11.04
472 Hupi 16 km 1282 Juha Paldanius Support Rings 2.11.27 2.11.09
473 Hupi 16 km 1043 Ville Pulkkinen 2.11.27 2.10.25
474 Hupi 16 km 1283 Maiju Laine Support Rings 2.11.27 2.11.11
475 Hupi 16 km 3765 Miia Pakarinen 2.11.28 2.09.19
476 Hupi 16 km 1687 Riikka Uimonen 2.11.30 2.09.35
477 Hupi 16 km 1772 Tuomas Salmela 2.11.35 2.10.41
478 Hupi 16 km 2462 Tuomas Viitaniemi 2.11.37 2.10.46
479 Hupi 16 km 2163 Jami Linnajärvi 2.11.38 2.10.46
480 Hupi 16 km 1545 Riikka Nurminen 2.11.39 2.08.43
481 Hupi 16 km 1985 Petra Enbuske 2.11.41 2.10.46
482 Hupi 16 km 671 Annika Kettunen 2.11.43 2.10.33
483 Hupi 16 km 619 Simo Könönen Muna vai Kana? 2.11.43 2.11.12
484 Hupi 16 km 618 Suvi Kosunen Muna vai Kana? 2.11.44 2.11.12
485 Hupi 16 km 2998 Mia-maria Helander Team Elekno 2.11.45 2.11.16
486 Hupi 16 km 677 Katriina Heiskanen 2.11.45 2.10.36
487 Hupi 16 km 3125 Seija Arjoranta Maskun Kataja 2.12.01 2.11.57
488 Hupi 16 km 822 Aleksanteri Siikjärvi 2.12.18 2.11.17
489 Hupi 16 km 283 Heidi Oehlandt 2.12.22 2.11.44
490 Hupi 16 km 282 Timo Müller 2.12.23 2.11.44
491 Hupi 16 km 3487 Suvi Peltonen Power Gainers 2.12.33 2.11.24
492 Hupi 16 km 2893 Elina Syrjänen ExtremeFeeniks 2.12.33 2.12.07
493 Hupi 16 km 2983 Timo Sairanen ExtremeFeeniks 2.12.33 2.12.07
493 Hupi 16 km 1171 Pasi Malm Kartecon Oy 2.12.33 2.11.59
495 Hupi 16 km 703 Milli Repo 2.12.35 2.11.50
496 Hupi 16 km 3028 Kimmo Kolehmainen Pieni urhea porsas 2.12.38 2.12.05
497 Hupi 16 km 1550 Krista Komu DayHill Babes 2.12.40 2.12.06
498 Hupi 16 km 1529 Mia Hagelberg DayHill babes 2.12.40 2.12.05
499 Hupi 16 km 1596 Towo Toivola F-Secure Oyj 2.12.46 2.12.38
499 Hupi 16 km 3630 Anni Mäkinen FIMLAB 2.12.46 2.11.34
501 Hupi 16 km 2577 Christian Henriksson 2.12.50 2.12.30
502 Hupi 16 km 3875 Sinikka Porre Fimlab laboratoriot oy 2.12.55 2.11.45
503 Hupi 16 km 2787 Julia Tetri 2.12.56 2.11.30
504 Hupi 16 km 3458 Milla Kasurinen 2.12.56 2.11.26
505 Hupi 16 km 3461 Jaakko Lehtomäki 2.13.01 2.11.31
506 Hupi 16 km 1941 Lari Lehtinen 2.13.05 2.12.13
507 Hupi 16 km 1522 Eeva Ylismaa 2.13.10 2.12.59
508 Hupi 16 km 2746 Jukka Korhonen 2.13.16 2.11.53
509 Hupi 16 km 4108 Kari Lahtinen 2.13.19 2.12.33
510 Hupi 16 km 3308 Sami Korhonen Toivakan Humalakai 2.13.29 2.13.08
511 Hupi 16 km 381 Miikka Eskola 2.13.30 2.12.00
512 Hupi 16 km 382 Sanna Kuusela 2.13.32 2.12.03
513 Hupi 16 km 2689 Pentti Hirvonen ELAT.FI 2.13.34 2.10.41
514 Hupi 16 km 3554 Juhani Mailasalo 2.13.41 2.12.20
515 Hupi 16 km 3616 Päivi Veikkola Ronnin Ponnistus, RoPo 2.13.41 2.12.55
516 Hupi 16 km 3613 Kati Lehtonen Ronnin Ponnistus, RoPo 2.13.42 2.12.56
517 Hupi 16 km 3612 Jonna Salomaa Ronnin Ponnistus, RoPo 2.13.42 2.12.56
518 Hupi 16 km 1023 Jasmiina Pyysing 2.13.44 2.12.19
519 Hupi 16 km 4348 Hanna-kaisa Salmi 2.13.45 2.12.19
520 Hupi 16 km 660 Jenna Perkkalainen Yrve10 2.13.48 2.11.38
521 Hupi 16 km 1654 Ari Kuusisto 2.13.57 2.12.44
522 Hupi 16 km 2867 Jyri Saarinen 2.14.00 2.12.27
523 Hupi 16 km 905 Pia Paavola 2.14.01 2.11.17
524 Hupi 16 km 875 Tomi Paavola 2.14.03 2.11.18
525 Hupi 16 km 9 Miika Paukkunen 2.14.09 2.13.32
525 Hupi 16 km 767 Susanna Österman 2.14.09 2.14.02
527 Hupi 16 km 856 Roosa Kilpeläinen 2.14.09 2.14.03
528 Hupi 16 km 3495 Camilla Kovanen 2.14.09 2.13.21
529 Hupi 16 km 3949 Kirsi Komi 2.14.10 2.13.28
530 Hupi 16 km 1537 Elsa Hulkkonen 2.14.10 2.13.23
531 Hupi 16 km 1536 Sanna Hulkkonen 2.14.11 2.13.24
532 Hupi 16 km 3286 Vesa Hagström Team Tatu ja sen hidas kaveri 2.14.16 2.13.12
533 Hupi 16 km 3285 Tatu Sara-aho Team Tatu ja sen hidas kaveri 2.14.18 2.13.14
534 Hupi 16 km 762 Sini Korkeakoski happo_posket 2.14.21 2.13.32
535 Hupi 16 km 763 Noora Välimaa happo_posket 2.14.22 2.13.36
535 Hupi 16 km 923 Annika Järvinen happo_posket 2.14.22 2.13.35
537 Hupi 16 km 819 Jonna Majamäki 2.14.22 2.13.36
538 Hupi 16 km 761 Jenni Suojanen happo_posket 2.14.23 2.13.35
539 Hupi 16 km 939 Petri Viisanen Vähämaan Autopalvelu ky 2.14.26 2.11.46
540 Hupi 16 km 2668 Anne Salmi 2.14.29 2.13.36
541 Hupi 16 km 2669 Juuso Turtiainen 2.14.29 2.13.35
542 Hupi 16 km 1503 Markus Laakkonen 2.14.32 2.13.32
543 Hupi 16 km 2514 Sami Mattila Kartecon Oy 2.14.36 2.14.00
544 Hupi 16 km 3481 Juha Sihvonen 2.14.44 2.13.11
545 Hupi 16 km 2110 Emilia Rantanen 2.15.04 2.14.43
546 Hupi 16 km 773 Eveliina Vuorinen 2.15.09 2.12.57
547 Hupi 16 km 3277 Johanna Reen #yletiede 2.15.15 2.13.55
548 Hupi 16 km 2143 Kamilla Bloigu Wiking Divisioona 2.15.16 2.12.40
549 Hupi 16 km 10 Katja Paukkunen 2.15.16 2.14.39
550 Hupi 16 km 1385 Outi Honkala 2.15.20 2.14.53
551 Hupi 16 km 1401 Elina Purhonen 2.15.23 2.14.56
552 Hupi 16 km 2612 Heidi Oksanen 2.15.24 2.14.59
553 Hupi 16 km 2611 Kristiina Kivistö 2.15.26 2.15.01
554 Hupi 16 km 2136 Riina Jalonen Ribit.fi 2.15.39 2.14.40
555 Hupi 16 km 2137 Jukka Jalonen Ribit.fi 2.15.39 2.14.40
556 Hupi 16 km 4237 Laura Simonen 2.15.40 2.15.07
557 Hupi 16 km 2927 Sonja Vilkman 2.15.41 2.15.09
558 Hupi 16 km 2926 Susanna Vuori 2.15.43 2.15.11
559 Hupi 16 km 2111 Carita Cröndahl 2.15.52 2.15.32
560 Hupi 16 km 2188 Karl-bengt Henriksson 2.16.07 2.14.37
561 Hupi 16 km 411 Eili-kaija Kuusniemi Ylhäs 2.16.17 2.15.42
562 Hupi 16 km 4321 Ville Retulainen 2.16.22 2.15.04
563 Hupi 16 km 2351 Anne marika Kemppainen 2.16.22 2.15.01
564 Hupi 16 km 2371 Juha Sibakow 2.16.22 2.15.03
565 Hupi 16 km 2863 Jere Helisten 2.16.26 2.14.33
566 Hupi 16 km 1613 Jani Vainonen 2.16.27 2.14.33
567 Hupi 16 km 3926 Sarianna Kokkonen 2.16.28 2.14.41
568 Hupi 16 km 3927 Lauri Sipola 2.16.28 2.14.41
569 Hupi 16 km 3445 Kari Laurila 2.16.28 2.15.30
570 Hupi 16 km 3063 Marko Laurila 2.16.29 2.15.31
571 Hupi 16 km 1521 Niina Perilä 2.16.31 2.16.21
572 Hupi 16 km 1728 Jesse Thulin 2.16.32 2.14.15
573 Hupi 16 km 1390 Linda Mäkelä 2.16.33 2.15.32
574 Hupi 16 km 1181 Laura Mutka 2.16.33 2.15.30
575 Hupi 16 km 1438 Arto Lehtola 2.16.34 2.15.32
576 Hupi 16 km 1517 Mikko Pirinen 2.16.58 2.16.01
577 Hupi 16 km 983 Maria Kaukonen Lenkkimestarit 2.16.59 2.15.54
578 Hupi 16 km 1556 Rami Streng 2.17.00 2.16.04
579 Hupi 16 km 1544 Satu Andersson 2.17.12 2.16.20
580 Hupi 16 km 1543 Heini Lepistö 2.17.13 2.16.22
581 Hupi 16 km 1676 Anna Pyöli 2.17.13 2.16.21
582 Hupi 16 km 1978 Johnny Aspelin 2.17.13 2.16.54
583 Hupi 16 km 20 Jani Lipponen 2.17.13 2.16.59
584 Hupi 16 km 2909 Harri Koliseva 2.17.14 2.16.59
585 Hupi 16 km 3791 Aapo Saarisilta Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2.17.17 2.15.58
586 Hupi 16 km 3702 Aleksi Saarisilta Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2.17.18 2.16.00
587 Hupi 16 km 1916 Kati Levoranta Rovio 2.17.32 2.14.49
588 Hupi 16 km 1919 Jukka Jäske Rovio 2.17.33 2.14.49
589 Hupi 16 km 1996 Harri Eriksson Xsön 2.17.48 2.16.25
589 Hupi 16 km 1998 Tuomas Virusmäki Xsön 2.17.48 2.16.24
591 Hupi 16 km 2882 Susanna Jauhiainen 2.17.55 2.16.19
592 Hupi 16 km 885 Sami Vahtera kaivolanpallo 2.17.56 2.16.30
593 Hupi 16 km 1995 Marjo Hörkkö Xsön 2.18.00 2.16.37
594 Hupi 16 km 1997 Eero Rostiala Xsön 2.18.00 2.16.36
595 Hupi 16 km 2122 Noora Naskali Xsön 2.18.01 2.16.37
596 Hupi 16 km 2123 Olli-pekka Heinimäki Xsön 2.18.01 2.16.36
597 Hupi 16 km 2051 Emmi Koivunen 2.18.03 2.16.53
598 Hupi 16 km 1999 Mikko Kouvo Xsön 2.18.04 2.16.40
599 Hupi 16 km 541 Teemu Vaahtio MC Navy Seals 2.18.11 2.16.32
600 Hupi 16 km 2772 Sirpa Pääkkönen Ryhmä Rapakunto 2.18.13 2.17.06
601 Hupi 16 km 2217 Hemmo Markkula Tilassa 2.18.17 2.16.22
602 Hupi 16 km 2030 Kaisa Paavola CrossFit BOX100 2.18.18 2.17.45
603 Hupi 16 km 1698 Lotta Stenholm crossfit box100 2.18.18 2.17.49
604 Hupi 16 km 1717 Suvi Varjonen CrossFit BOX100 2.18.18 2.17.50
605 Hupi 16 km 1631 Emilia Pystynen 2.18.22 2.18.07
606 Hupi 16 km 1632 Mika Dahlberg 2.18.23 2.18.10
607 Hupi 16 km 2330 Camilla Fagernäs 2.18.27 2.16.09
608 Hupi 16 km 2399 Tua Fagernäs 2.18.28 2.16.10
609 Hupi 16 km 3013 Heta Kangasmaa MCAK 2.18.29 2.13.30
609 Hupi 16 km 3964 Hanna Lemmetti 2.18.29 2.13.29
611 Hupi 16 km 3588 Kirsi Nieminen 2.18.30 2.16.51
612 Hupi 16 km 3589 Satu Tuuna 2.18.30 2.16.51
613 Hupi 16 km 1685 Janne Stenroos PN 2.18.32 2.16.01
614 Hupi 16 km 1682 Niko Weckström PN 2.18.33 2.16.01
615 Hupi 16 km 1235 Tomi Lindholm 2.18.36 2.18.10
616 Hupi 16 km 1236 Elina Lamminaho 2.18.37 2.18.11
617 Hupi 16 km 139 Ville Rinne Hurahtanet 2.18.39 2.17.19
618 Hupi 16 km 1417 Eveliina Salonen 2.18.40 2.17.22
619 Hupi 16 km 1531 Miikka Lammela 2.18.41 2.18.14
620 Hupi 16 km 3219 Pia Heiskanen Kissanaiset ja jääkäri 2.18.44 2.17.23
621 Hupi 16 km 3220 Saana Heiskanen Kissanaiset ja jääkäri 2.18.46 2.17.22
622 Hupi 16 km 2886 Hannimari Laitala 2.18.49 2.17.29
623 Hupi 16 km 2885 Annika Laitala 2.18.50 2.17.30
623 Hupi 16 km 3503 Petri Pakanen positiivi 2.18.50 2.16.08
625 Hupi 16 km 2048 Kristina Jatskevits 2.18.50 2.17.38
626 Hupi 16 km 1644 Kristiina Ojala Team Salosen Keihäsmatkat 2.18.53 2.17.56
626 Hupi 16 km 2526 Jaana Hälikkä 2.18.53 2.17.56
628 Hupi 16 km 2503 Tommi Lahtinen OVPK Kroppa di magica 2.18.56 2.16.13
629 Hupi 16 km 546 Jari Sihvo Tampereen VPK 2.18.59 2.17.26
630 Hupi 16 km 2463 Tiina Rönnberg RyhmäRämä 2.19.09 2.16.15
631 Hupi 16 km 3103 Sari Vihermäki 2.19.11 2.18.41
632 Hupi 16 km 2511 Marko Snellman OVPK Kroppa di magica 2.19.13 2.16.29
633 Hupi 16 km 2512 Marjo Snellman OVPK Kroppa di magica 2.19.14 2.16.31
634 Hupi 16 km 1226 Marja Kokko CrossFit Loviisa 2.19.18 2.18.07
635 Hupi 16 km 2006 Noora Heiskari 2.19.22 2.18.28
636 Hupi 16 km 62 Ville Hautaluoma Middle Hill & Grave Brooks racing team 2.19.23 2.18.28
636 Hupi 16 km 61 Juha Välimäki Middle Hill & Grave Brooks racing team 2.19.23 2.18.27
638 Hupi 16 km 1884 Heli Salo 2.19.24 2.18.33
639 Hupi 16 km 3224 Lauri Lavikka Savitaipaleen Poikamiesyhdistys 2.19.26 2.17.52
640 Hupi 16 km 3225 Mikko Laari Savitaipaleen Poikamiesyhdistys 2.19.27 2.17.52
641 Hupi 16 km 37 Teemu Sjövall 2.19.29 2.19.18
642 Hupi 16 km 3988 Jason Selvarajan 2.19.29 2.16.39
643 Hupi 16 km 815 Hans Sundberg positive jyväskylä (kuljetusliike) 2.19.45 2.17.03
644 Hupi 16 km 2339 Matti Toikkanen Feeniks-Saneeraus 2.19.46 2.17.04
645 Hupi 16 km 3039 Lauri Porri 2.19.51 2.19.02
646 Hupi 16 km 2765 Mikko Oksanen 2.19.53 2.17.56
647 Hupi 16 km 3737 Petri Oravamäki Pinomatic Oy 2.19.58 2.18.53
648 Hupi 16 km 2559 Antti Pakarinen Bose- Run for your life 2.19.59 2.19.37
649 Hupi 16 km 2558 Janne Hendrikssson Bose- Run for your life 2.20.00 2.19.38
650 Hupi 16 km 3276 Minttu Heimovirta #yletiede 2.20.11 2.18.54
651 Hupi 16 km 962 Sanna Tyllinen 2.20.17 2.19.38
652 Hupi 16 km 963 Timo Keinänen 2.20.17 2.19.39
653 Hupi 16 km 656 Jukka Lassila 2.20.19 2.19.00
654 Hupi 16 km 655 Paula Nuorlehto-lassila 2.20.19 2.19.00
655 Hupi 16 km 3915 Matilda Hurskainen 2.20.22 2.19.20
656 Hupi 16 km 3916 Rosa Tamminen 2.20.22 2.19.20
657 Hupi 16 km 1045 Paula Hämäläinen 2.20.37 2.19.47
658 Hupi 16 km 1047 Laura Forss 2.20.37 2.19.47
659 Hupi 16 km 361 Niko Vesala Kesäkumiankat 2.20.38 2.19.37
660 Hupi 16 km 360 Jaakko Kaartinen Kesäkumiankat 2.20.38 2.19.38
661 Hupi 16 km 359 Miina Tarkiainen Kesäkumiankat 2.20.39 2.19.40
662 Hupi 16 km 358 Maiju Romo Kesäkumiankat 2.20.39 2.19.39
663 Hupi 16 km 1579 Tomi Makinen Team Salosen Keihasmatkat 2.20.44 2.19.46
664 Hupi 16 km 3705 Johanna Pärssinen Fimlab Laboratoriot Oy 2.20.45 2.19.33
665 Hupi 16 km 2181 Jonne Timoskainen 2.20.56 2.19.24
666 Hupi 16 km 2173 Antti Leinonen 2.20.57 2.19.25
667 Hupi 16 km 1568 Jussi Peura Deer Hunters 2.20.57 2.19.16
668 Hupi 16 km 3428 Jani Reijonen 2.20.59 2.18.02
669 Hupi 16 km 2379 Antti Vauhkonen 2.21.00 2.18.02
670 Hupi 16 km 3561 Elmeri Palander 2.21.11 2.19.37
671 Hupi 16 km 3480 Magnus Riihimäki 2.21.14 2.19.39
672 Hupi 16 km 3733 Ville Pääkkönen Pinomatic Oy 2.21.18 2.20.11
673 Hupi 16 km 3735 Teemu Kujanpää Pinomatic Oy 2.21.18 2.20.10
674 Hupi 16 km 4034 Michael Heinonen 2.21.23 2.18.49
675 Hupi 16 km 611 Sanna Tornivaara 2.21.24 2.21.07
676 Hupi 16 km 2012 Heli Tykkyläinen 2.21.24 2.19.49
677 Hupi 16 km 3973 Juha Saarisilta Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2.21.26 2.20.09
677 Hupi 16 km 3707 Eero Saarisilta Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2.21.26 2.20.05
679 Hupi 16 km 3559 Otto Savimaa 2.21.27 2.18.53
680 Hupi 16 km 3275 Seija Aunila #yletiede 2.21.34 2.20.14
681 Hupi 16 km 2013 Markus Mäntykangas RT Kesämiehet 2.21.39 2.21.15
682 Hupi 16 km 1478 Jani Kangas The Boobhound Clan 2.21.49 2.20.01
683 Hupi 16 km 3138 Petja Saarela Amurin Alamaailma 2.21.49 2.20.00
684 Hupi 16 km 1805 Saija Kaukonen Dayhill Babes 2.21.51 15.23.07
685 Hupi 16 km 2788 Miia Nurmi DayHill babes 2.21.51 2.21.15
686 Hupi 16 km 3790 Alexandra Koskiranta Dirt Skirts 2.21.52 2.19.51
687 Hupi 16 km 1051 Helmi-hilja Pentti 2.22.15 2.20.59
688 Hupi 16 km 1052 Lotta Repo 2.22.15 2.20.58
689 Hupi 16 km 2046 Jarno Ratia Jäätiikerit E76 2.22.29 2.21.00
690 Hupi 16 km 2047 Mikko Suoperä Jäätiikerit E76 2.22.29 2.21.00
691 Hupi 16 km 663 Gabriela Langinauer 2.22.34 2.21.17
692 Hupi 16 km 446 Heikki Toivanen Cygate Oy 2.22.35 2.21.34
693 Hupi 16 km 3870 Erika Leinonen 2.22.39 2.20.50
694 Hupi 16 km 1734 Sirke Uitus-lilja 2.22.39 2.20.54
695 Hupi 16 km 35 Sini Hänninen 2.22.41 2.22.19
696 Hupi 16 km 34 Suvi Pasanen Team Hänninen 2.22.42 2.22.22
696 Hupi 16 km 33 Sami Hänninen Team Hänninen 2.22.42 2.22.21
698 Hupi 16 km 3162 Kristiina Heinonen Laserle 2.22.44 2.21.20
699 Hupi 16 km 3404 Lise Larsen 2.22.44 2.21.21
700 Hupi 16 km 1735 Katja Uitus-mäntylä 2.22.46 2.21.00
701 Hupi 16 km 3235 Hanna Launonen 2.22.49 2.22.06
702 Hupi 16 km 1567 Päivi Uurainen Team Salosen Keihäsmatkat 2.22.51 2.21.56
703 Hupi 16 km 909 Catarina Kuhlefelt 2.22.52 2.20.06
704 Hupi 16 km 2130 Noona Mäkitalo 2.22.54 2.21.27
705 Hupi 16 km 2134 Sanna Salonen 2.22.54 2.21.27
706 Hupi 16 km 2834 Tia Tiainen 2.22.56 2.21.30
707 Hupi 16 km 2343 Joonas Iso-pietilä 2.23.01 2.22.19
708 Hupi 16 km 667 Karoliina Jaskari Yrve10 2.23.13 2.21.09
709 Hupi 16 km 665 Susanna Panu Yrve10 2.23.13 2.21.08
710 Hupi 16 km 163 Liisa Heikkilä 2.23.16 2.22.38
711 Hupi 16 km 292 Tuuli Rantanen 2.23.17 2.22.39
712 Hupi 16 km 1150 Heikki Kotinurmi 2.23.20 2.22.38
713 Hupi 16 km 1343 Rene Cendejas 2.23.20 2.22.39
714 Hupi 16 km 4182 Anna Sahlakari Sankarpojat Jr 2.23.23 2.22.42
715 Hupi 16 km 200 Henriikka Malkamäki Tupa 37 2.23.23 2.21.51
716 Hupi 16 km 115 Venla Haapanen 2.23.32 2.21.58
717 Hupi 16 km 2348 Anna-mari Ylitalo 2.23.39 2.22.58
718 Hupi 16 km 2475 Laura Jaakkola dream team 2.23.49 2.22.52
719 Hupi 16 km 1706 Noora katariina Kukkonen Epun Enkelit 2.23.49 2.23.01
720 Hupi 16 km 2035 Helena Peuhkuri dream team 2.23.49 2.22.53
721 Hupi 16 km 2532 Teija Johansson DREAM TEAM 2.23.50 2.22.52
722 Hupi 16 km 1541 Iida Puttonen Epun Enkelit 2.23.51 2.23.03
723 Hupi 16 km 1787 Arna Mäkynen Epun Enkelit 2.23.52 2.23.04
724 Hupi 16 km 3482 Linda Lampén 2.24.07 2.21.27
725 Hupi 16 km 3490 Mariia Okkonen 2.24.08 2.21.28
726 Hupi 16 km 538 Riikka Joona-kuitunen 2.24.15 2.23.26
727 Hupi 16 km 539 Tytti Huotari 2.24.15 2.23.26
728 Hupi 16 km 3183 Kirsi Ilonen 2.24.34 2.23.26
729 Hupi 16 km 1754 Johanna Myllymäki Team Salosen Keihäsmatkat 2.24.39 2.23.42
730 Hupi 16 km 1732 Tiia Mäkinen Team Salosen Keihäsmatkat 2.24.40 2.23.45
731 Hupi 16 km 3122 Karoliina Kainulainen 2.24.45 2.22.40
732 Hupi 16 km 755 Henna Tenhonen Kolmosen Tähtöset 2.24.45 2.22.42
733 Hupi 16 km 754 Jenni Mäkinen Kolmosen Tähtöset 2.24.45 2.22.43
734 Hupi 16 km 950 Anni Iivonen 2.24.52 2.24.09
735 Hupi 16 km 949 Noora Luoto 2.24.53 2.24.10
736 Hupi 16 km 1755 Taru Vuorela 2.24.54 2.23.51
737 Hupi 16 km 3869 Jarna Hartikainen 2.24.58 2.23.09
738 Hupi 16 km 4185 Pekka Komu 2.25.00 2.24.18
739 Hupi 16 km 3423 Essi Nikkinen Fimlab 2.25.05 2.23.54
740 Hupi 16 km 2824 Liisa Larmo 2.25.11 2.24.45
741 Hupi 16 km 2823 Janne Kunnas 2.25.11 2.24.45
742 Hupi 16 km 3946 Veronica Koskiranta Dirt Skirts 2.25.18 2.23.16
743 Hupi 16 km 3947 Sara Pihlflyckt Dirt Skirts 2.25.19 2.23.19
743 Hupi 16 km 2053 Jarno Lammenaho 2.25.19 2.23.04
745 Hupi 16 km 3520 Kitta Karjalainen 2.25.21 2.24.28
746 Hupi 16 km 3522 Tiina Vartiainen 2.25.22 2.23.57
747 Hupi 16 km 3523 Harri Vartiainen 2.25.22 2.23.57
748 Hupi 16 km 1539 Satu Suninen Epun Enkelit 2.25.28 2.24.40
749 Hupi 16 km 3693 Tia Minkkinen 2.25.28 2.23.43
750 Hupi 16 km 3694 Ida Minkkinen 2.25.28 2.23.43
751 Hupi 16 km 2939 Tiina Ojala 2.25.36 2.24.44
752 Hupi 16 km 1689 Sari Salo Vajukit 2.25.38 2.23.27
753 Hupi 16 km 1475 Henni Simpanen Vajukit 2.25.38 2.23.28
754 Hupi 16 km 4083 Katja Keinänen 2.25.51 2.25.02
755 Hupi 16 km 505 Aija Kuurne Kurren ja Jompan Kuntopiiri 2.26.00 2.24.45
756 Hupi 16 km 506 Johannes Hesso Kurren ja Jompan Kuntopiiri 2.26.00 2.24.46
757 Hupi 16 km 1564 Antti Kivistö 2.26.04 2.23.50
758 Hupi 16 km 1861 Meri Rautamies Epun Enkelit 2.26.13 2.25.25
759 Hupi 16 km 1538 Anniina Koskinen Epun Enkelit 2.26.13 2.25.25
760 Hupi 16 km 2308 Soile Kalmari HyPS concarileidit/Torikadun liikuntakeskus oy 2.26.14 2.24.31
761 Hupi 16 km 1542 Laura Kraft Epun Enkelit 2.26.16 2.25.27
762 Hupi 16 km 205 Anne Roininen Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 2.26.26 2.25.56
763 Hupi 16 km 1673 Jani Reima Karkurit 2.26.28 2.25.01
764 Hupi 16 km 2003 Jarna Lehtonen Team Unelma 2.26.49 2.25.35
765 Hupi 16 km 2001 Lila Hamberg Team Unelma 2.26.49 2.25.35
766 Hupi 16 km 2004 Niina Sippola Team Unelma 2.26.50 2.25.34
767 Hupi 16 km 2869 Taija Tuominen 2.27.05 2.26.00
768 Hupi 16 km 3500 Mirjam Pentikäinen Fimlab Laboratoriot Oy 2.27.06 2.25.53
769 Hupi 16 km 3100 Marko johny Nieminen Team 6nen 2.27.06 2.25.31
770 Hupi 16 km 400 Larissa Falin Ylhäs 2.27.06 2.26.34
771 Hupi 16 km 4349 Päivikki tapola Nieminen Team 6nen 2.27.06 2.25.32
772 Hupi 16 km 417 Sanni Noronkoski Ylhäs 2.27.07 2.26.36
772 Hupi 16 km 419 Heli Starck Ylhäs 2.27.07 2.26.31
774 Hupi 16 km 423 Katriina Keskitalo Ylhäs 2.27.07 2.26.30
775 Hupi 16 km 4016 Sanni Fagerroth Ei Maunoo 2.27.14 2.25.05
776 Hupi 16 km 4015 Jaakko Hyppönen Ei Maunoo 2.27.14 2.25.00
777 Hupi 16 km 4017 Johannes Rantala Ei Maunoo 2.27.14 2.25.03
778 Hupi 16 km 2806 Ville Laaksonlaita 2.27.15 2.25.36
779 Hupi 16 km 2805 Johanna Mononen 2.27.15 2.25.39
780 Hupi 16 km 4018 Lauri Urvas Ei Maunoo 2.27.16 2.25.04
781 Hupi 16 km 2499 Katja Anglé 2.27.27 2.25.42
781 Hupi 16 km 2937 Maruska Verona Everydayimshovelin 2.27.27 2.25.11
783 Hupi 16 km 2471 Elisa Hyvärinen 2.27.28 2.25.41
784 Hupi 16 km 829 Nina Rantala 2.27.29 2.26.55
785 Hupi 16 km 802 Riikka Koivukangas DayHill babes 2.27.30 2.26.56
786 Hupi 16 km 2932 Sami Peltonen ExtremeHolistit 2.27.39 2.26.04
787 Hupi 16 km 1463 Anniina Puisto Team-Kirslin 2.27.42 2.27.19
788 Hupi 16 km 1468 Salla Tikkanen Team-Kirslin 2.27.43 2.27.19
789 Hupi 16 km 1449 Hanna-maria Helin NHT 2.27.53 2.25.43
790 Hupi 16 km 1655 Vesa Hautakangas 2.27.55 2.26.42
791 Hupi 16 km 3998 Seija Pulli 2.27.56 2.25.10
791 Hupi 16 km 3255 Veera Neuvonen 2.27.56 2.25.55
793 Hupi 16 km 3254 Johannes Jahnukainen 2.27.56 2.25.56
794 Hupi 16 km 3944 Juhana Salonen 2.27.57 2.25.09
795 Hupi 16 km 4310 Harri Hautaniemi 2.28.00 2.25.13
796 Hupi 16 km 2415 Heini Soukainen Team Retro 2.28.04 15.29.20
797 Hupi 16 km 4206 Jari Hukkanen 2.28.04 2.25.27
798 Hupi 16 km 4173 Yrjö Paananen Tapu 2.28.04 2.25.27
799 Hupi 16 km 4207 Antti Suomala 2.28.06 2.25.35
800 Hupi 16 km 617 Mari Lifflander 2.28.11 2.27.33
801 Hupi 16 km 4065 Tiia Eteläkoski team retro 2.28.11 2.25.53
802 Hupi 16 km 2421 Aino Puuperä Team Retro 2.28.12 2.25.53
803 Hupi 16 km 1456 Niko Kontio 2.28.16 2.26.47
804 Hupi 16 km 2969 Amanda Nyman Everydayimshovelin 2.28.17 2.26.01
804 Hupi 16 km 1457 Joonas Kattilakoski 2.28.17 2.26.47
806 Hupi 16 km 2508 Juuso Nevalainen OVPK Kroppa di magica 2.28.22 2.27.16
807 Hupi 16 km 680 Petra Sihvonen EVNSM-tiimi 2.28.32 2.27.31
808 Hupi 16 km 679 Marianne Murtola ENVSM-tiimi 2.28.37 2.27.35
809 Hupi 16 km 2077 Taavi Leinikka Kakolan Karkurit 2.28.43 2.28.07
810 Hupi 16 km 2078 Mari Walli Kakolan Karkurit 2.28.43 2.28.08
811 Hupi 16 km 2695 Katja Valtonen 2.28.45 2.27.02
812 Hupi 16 km 4247 Ninni Karejoki VON ELLIT 2.28.50 2.27.39
813 Hupi 16 km 3408 Sanna Antell Von Ellit 2.28.53 2.27.42
814 Hupi 16 km 3621 Jesse Salmenoja TLU 2.28.56 2.27.06
815 Hupi 16 km 3607 Teppo Helminen TLU 2.28.56 2.27.05
816 Hupi 16 km 752 Mika Mantere rakkaudenravintola for you 2.28.59 2.26.40
816 Hupi 16 km 563 Tuomas Gronber Rakkaudenravintola For You 2.28.59 2.26.40
818 Hupi 16 km 566 Juha Mielonen Rakkaudenravintola For you 2.29.00 2.26.42
819 Hupi 16 km 3501 Sonja Kuittinen Everydayimshovelin 2.29.02 2.26.45
820 Hupi 16 km 537 Annastiina Ikonen 2.29.05 2.28.40
821 Hupi 16 km 1458 Petri Mannila Kakolan karkurit 2.29.05 2.28.34
821 Hupi 16 km 2634 Rosanna Mannola Gogo 2.29.05 2.26.56
823 Hupi 16 km 536 Anniina Partanen 2.29.06 2.28.40
824 Hupi 16 km 341 Andreas Hietala 2.29.06 2.27.06
825 Hupi 16 km 3605 Tapio Haapanen TLU 2.29.07 2.27.15
826 Hupi 16 km 1459 Jenni Mannila Kakolan karkurit 2.29.07 2.28.34
827 Hupi 16 km 3599 Miika Levänen TLU 2.29.10 2.27.18
828 Hupi 16 km 2548 Beada Hepola 2.29.13 2.27.44
829 Hupi 16 km 2547 Ville Laakso 2.29.14 2.27.46
830 Hupi 16 km 2655 Celin El azizi GoGo 2.29.29 2.27.22
831 Hupi 16 km 3929 Henna Luoma 2.29.36 2.28.01
832 Hupi 16 km 2432 Saara Frimodig 2.29.45 2.27.34
833 Hupi 16 km 2429 Tytti Puuskari 2.29.45 2.27.35
834 Hupi 16 km 2735 Annika Ylämäki 2.29.56 2.27.55
835 Hupi 16 km 3974 Jaana Teriö Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2.29.58 2.28.38
836 Hupi 16 km 1332 Susanna Roininen 2.30.07 2.29.36
837 Hupi 16 km 49 Jukka Poikela 2.30.08 2.28.50
838 Hupi 16 km 2336 Outi Salmelainen team positive 2.30.09 2.27.27
839 Hupi 16 km 2671 Nana Rautiainen Team Positive 2.30.09 2.27.27
840 Hupi 16 km 3536 Katja Helen Media M1 2.30.14 2.27.45
841 Hupi 16 km 4044 Mika Kettunen TorSpot 2.30.16 2.28.14
842 Hupi 16 km 2673 Noora Laaksonen Team Positive 2.30.21 2.27.40
843 Hupi 16 km 2672 Katja Heikkinen Team Positive 2.30.26 2.27.45
844 Hupi 16 km 1308 Katja Lehtonen International School of Helsinki 2.30.27 2.27.57
845 Hupi 16 km 1309 Annika Ahonen International School of Helsinki 2.30.27 2.27.57
846 Hupi 16 km 2734 Elina Ylämäki 2.30.29 2.28.29
847 Hupi 16 km 1015 Henri Alanen Team Pitkäjärvi 2.30.32 2.29.43
848 Hupi 16 km 50 Janne Riipi 2.30.35 2.29.14
849 Hupi 16 km 1011 Elina Honkanen Team Pitkäjärvi 2.30.49 2.30.00
850 Hupi 16 km 38 Ville Jalava 2.30.50 2.29.31
851 Hupi 16 km 41 Juha Hauta-heikkilä 2.30.50 2.29.31
851 Hupi 16 km 48 Eeva Hauta-heikkilä 2.30.50 2.29.32
853 Hupi 16 km 326 Saara Sarvas 2.30.53 2.30.03
854 Hupi 16 km 715 Maija Pöyry EF Education Oy 2.30.54 2.30.03
855 Hupi 16 km 608 Hannu Karhu E - Kiinteistöt Oy 2.30.54 2.29.19
856 Hupi 16 km 2486 Henry Kauhanen 2.30.57 2.29.25
857 Hupi 16 km 3975 Jarno Kuronen extreme erkit 2.30.59 2.28.38
858 Hupi 16 km 4002 Kalle Rihtamo 2.31.00 2.29.50
859 Hupi 16 km 780 Teijo Hyvönen 2.31.07 2.29.35
860 Hupi 16 km 4001 Tiia Herttuainen 2.31.10 2.29.59
861 Hupi 16 km 222 Sirja Lönnroth 2.31.13 2.30.32
862 Hupi 16 km 221 Juha Lönnroth 2.31.14 2.30.32
863 Hupi 16 km 2067 Minna Snellman Dayhill babes 2.31.18 2.30.46
864 Hupi 16 km 3040 Anna-maria Hirvonen Virpi Cätkä & Manageri 2.31.19 2.29.08
865 Hupi 16 km 3041 Linda Magnusson Virpi Cätkä & Manageri 2.31.19 2.29.08
866 Hupi 16 km 1132 Tiina Rinne Ylhäs 2.31.20 2.30.45
867 Hupi 16 km 1899 Jenni Vallenius 2.31.20 2.30.43
868 Hupi 16 km 783 Suvi Hämäläinen 2.31.23 2.30.49
869 Hupi 16 km 1804 Suvi Kaarlela NEKU TEAM 2.31.27 2.30.23
870 Hupi 16 km 2127 Jenna Uotila NEKU TEAM 2.31.27 2.30.24
870 Hupi 16 km 2014 Aino Nokelainen NEKU TEAM 2.31.27 2.30.20
872 Hupi 16 km 1225 Sari Wesslin 2.31.51 2.30.38
873 Hupi 16 km 1751 Jarkko Pekkala Nekuteam 2.31.55 2.30.56
874 Hupi 16 km 3206 Anu Heimosalmi 2.31.56 2.29.32
875 Hupi 16 km 2292 Janette Holm NEKU TEAM 2.31.56 2.30.51
876 Hupi 16 km 2919 Eini Silen 2.31.57 2.29.34
877 Hupi 16 km 2779 Saku Nuutinen 2.32.02 2.29.35
878 Hupi 16 km 2798 Esapekka Kalliola 2.32.02 2.29.36
879 Hupi 16 km 1229 Riikka Kytölä 2.32.11 2.30.57
880 Hupi 16 km 1152 Kaisa Aulén Hupakot 2.32.19 2.30.28
881 Hupi 16 km 1151 Katja Koskimies hupakot 2.32.20 2.30.28
882 Hupi 16 km 3768 Elina Färm 2.32.26 2.30.45
883 Hupi 16 km 610 Maiju Liehu 2.32.30 2.30.39
884 Hupi 16 km 373 Suvi Jokinen 2.32.32 2.30.40
885 Hupi 16 km 3600 Miia Siitonen Mile High Captain 2.32.42 2.31.00
886 Hupi 16 km 3601 Taru Päivike Mile High Captain 2.32.43 2.31.00
887 Hupi 16 km 2987 Aatos Penttinen Bentsut 2.32.48 2.32.29
888 Hupi 16 km 812 Tuija Marttinen 2.32.49 2.30.17
889 Hupi 16 km 839 Satu Ryhänen 2.32.50 2.30.18
890 Hupi 16 km 1213 Heini Salovaara 2.33.03 2.32.07
891 Hupi 16 km 1211 Katjaana Hannula 2.33.04 2.32.10
892 Hupi 16 km 1212 Saija Sihvola 2.33.04 2.32.10
893 Hupi 16 km 1214 Tytti Laine 2.33.06 2.32.12
894 Hupi 16 km 3044 Simo Rämö 2.33.08 2.32.37
895 Hupi 16 km 2036 Paula Puustinen 2.33.13 2.32.14
896 Hupi 16 km 3540 Otto Heinonen Media M1 2.33.31 2.31.04
897 Hupi 16 km 4217 Timo Tikka 2.33.31 2.32.16
898 Hupi 16 km 2068 Sonja Toivola 2.33.35 2.32.37
899 Hupi 16 km 565 Turo Ahlgren Rakkaudenravintola For you 2.33.36 2.31.20
900 Hupi 16 km 1487 Jani Hammar 2.33.39 2.31.59
901 Hupi 16 km 1707 Elina Hyytiäinen KU-58 2.33.58 2.31.59
902 Hupi 16 km 2504 Riikka Lahtinen OVPK Kroppa di magica 2.33.59 2.31.19
903 Hupi 16 km 1708 Sini Haarma KU-58 2.33.59 2.32.01
904 Hupi 16 km 1111 Emma Itänen VKTP 2.34.01 2.33.04
905 Hupi 16 km 4226 Essi Suni 2.34.01 2.33.07
906 Hupi 16 km 4256 Johanna Hiltunen 2.34.07 2.33.10
907 Hupi 16 km 4233 Saara Malinen VKTP 2.34.09 2.33.12
908 Hupi 16 km 881 Jannica Hagström VKTP 2.34.10 2.33.14
909 Hupi 16 km 880 Katja Parviainen VKTP 2.34.10 2.33.15
910 Hupi 16 km 1552 Emilia Simola Villiminkit 2.34.14 2.32.41
911 Hupi 16 km 2150 Ulla Marttila Villiminkit 2.34.14 2.32.42
912 Hupi 16 km 1551 Minna Kivelä Villiminkit 2.34.14 2.32.42
913 Hupi 16 km 3850 Mikko Mäkynen via dolorosa 2.34.31 2.32.09
914 Hupi 16 km 3851 Rosa Salmela via dolorosa 2.34.32 2.32.10
915 Hupi 16 km 3797 Antti Kopra 2.34.32 2.32.10
916 Hupi 16 km 3798 Miitta Salmela 2.34.33 2.32.11
917 Hupi 16 km 2513 Johanna Manninen OVPK Kroppa di magica 2.34.35 2.31.55
918 Hupi 16 km 2753 Tuomo Seppä 2.35.02 2.32.31
919 Hupi 16 km 2752 Jonna Henttonen 2.35.02 2.32.33
919 Hupi 16 km 3240 Reima Hämäläinen 2.35.02 2.32.34
921 Hupi 16 km 2959 Marko Karlsson KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2.35.05 2.32.17
922 Hupi 16 km 2957 Jari Lahtinen KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2.35.05 2.32.18
923 Hupi 16 km 2952 Mikko Kajan KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2.35.05 2.32.17
924 Hupi 16 km 2954 Jukka Koivuniemi KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2.35.05 2.32.21
925 Hupi 16 km 2955 Rio Le baron KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2.35.06 2.32.21
926 Hupi 16 km 3784 Aki Immonen team freeracer 2.35.06 2.32.54
927 Hupi 16 km 2950 Mika Kiiskinen KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2.35.06 2.32.22
928 Hupi 16 km 3499 Anna Bengts 2.35.06 2.33.08
929 Hupi 16 km 2956 Sami Laukkanen KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2.35.07 2.32.23
930 Hupi 16 km 2073 Pia Heiskanen 2.35.07 2.34.26
931 Hupi 16 km 2960 Jarmo Hintikka KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2.35.07 2.32.22
932 Hupi 16 km 2958 Jarkko Lehtimäki KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2.35.11 2.32.28
933 Hupi 16 km 3921 Rebekka Selvarajan 2.35.17 2.32.29
934 Hupi 16 km 3989 Sebastian Selvarajan 2.35.17 2.32.28
935 Hupi 16 km 2283 Jaana Juhola Team pistos 2.35.17 2.33.36
936 Hupi 16 km 1175 Sanna Lindgren Team Pistos 2.35.19 2.33.37
937 Hupi 16 km 3052 Saana Paananen 2.35.19 2.33.20
938 Hupi 16 km 576 Linda Kymäläinen 2.35.21 2.34.37
938 Hupi 16 km 583 Juuli Jokela 2.35.21 2.34.36
940 Hupi 16 km 2865 Jennifer Ståhlstedt Pirategirls 2.35.22 2.33.43
941 Hupi 16 km 4246 Anna Pasma 2.35.23 2.33.45
942 Hupi 16 km 2908 Mirka Sollo Pirategirls 2.35.24 2.33.46
943 Hupi 16 km 2891 Rosa Helin Pirategirls 2.35.24 2.33.45
944 Hupi 16 km 1507 Heli Hirvonen Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 2.35.27 2.33.21
945 Hupi 16 km 1511 Juha Palenius Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 2.35.27 2.33.19
946 Hupi 16 km 2866 Kastalia Koivumäki Pirategirls 2.35.28 2.33.50
947 Hupi 16 km 1514 Esamatti Laakso Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 2.35.28 2.33.18
948 Hupi 16 km 1509 Virpi Backlund Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 2.35.28 2.33.22
949 Hupi 16 km 1513 Teemu Väisänen Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 2.35.29 2.33.23
950 Hupi 16 km 3078 Kirsi Lehtinen Akaan Isku 2.35.30 2.33.52
951 Hupi 16 km 3081 Paula Leppäkorpi Akaan Isku 2.35.30 2.33.52
952 Hupi 16 km 2509 Mikael Rahikainen OVPK Kroppa di magica 2.35.32 2.34.27
953 Hupi 16 km 2572 Tuure Perälä Mallusjoen lepokoti 2.35.35 2.35.22
953 Hupi 16 km 669 Jutta Oja Yrve10 2.35.35 2.33.31
955 Hupi 16 km 668 Hanna Peltomäki Yrve10 2.35.35 2.33.26
956 Hupi 16 km 3385 Joni Mendolin 2.35.40 2.34.56
957 Hupi 16 km 2225 Hanna Kuokkanen 2.35.41 2.34.28
958 Hupi 16 km 4242 Katja Jousa 2.35.42 2.34.41
959 Hupi 16 km 2226 Niina Hirvonen 2.35.43 2.34.31
960 Hupi 16 km 853 Pirita Ruusulaakso 2.35.46 2.35.29
961 Hupi 16 km 852 Ville Tiljander 2.35.47 2.35.30
962 Hupi 16 km 3479 Rebecca Bakker 2.35.47 2.34.26
963 Hupi 16 km 3478 Tiina Vuorenpää 2.35.48 2.34.29
964 Hupi 16 km 314 Suvi Karjalainen 2.35.50 2.34.29
965 Hupi 16 km 3456 Jani Peltola 2.35.52 2.32.45
966 Hupi 16 km 1782 Kati Tarkiainen 2.35.55 2.34.59
967 Hupi 16 km 1819 Sanni Hannukainen 2.35.55 2.35.04
968 Hupi 16 km 1773 Otso Ahlberg 2.35.56 2.34.59
969 Hupi 16 km 2662 Maijaelina Ovaska 2.35.56 2.35.00
970 Hupi 16 km 1771 Dmitri Suomalainen 2.35.57 2.35.04
971 Hupi 16 km 1983 Jarno Hartikainen 2.35.57 2.35.05
972 Hupi 16 km 3102 Veli-matti Tammenlehto Team 6nen 2.35.58 2.34.23
973 Hupi 16 km 3243 Henna-riikka Keinonen 2.35.58 2.35.08
974 Hupi 16 km 3199 Virpi Vehniäinen 2.35.59 2.35.10
975 Hupi 16 km 3200 Pauliina Räty 2.35.59 2.35.10
976 Hupi 16 km 3001 Dagne Seppo Team Elekno 2.36.03 2.35.34
977 Hupi 16 km 3000 Delia Alavere Team Elekno 2.36.10 2.35.42
978 Hupi 16 km 855 Mira Mukkala 2.36.12 2.33.50
979 Hupi 16 km 854 Mila Nurminen 2.36.13 2.33.50
980 Hupi 16 km 929 Sinikka Humalajoki 2.36.13 2.35.04
981 Hupi 16 km 507 Inari Kivialho Idän ihme 2.36.13 2.33.47
982 Hupi 16 km 3443 Jussi Vähäsöyrinki 2.36.14 2.35.05
983 Hupi 16 km 4222 Antti Hellsten 2.36.14 2.33.27
984 Hupi 16 km 4223 Antti Laiho 2.36.15 2.33.28
985 Hupi 16 km 2925 Mika Hiltunen 2.36.18 2.33.13
986 Hupi 16 km 878 Heli Koskinen 2.36.19 2.34.53
987 Hupi 16 km 877 Suvi Leisten 2.36.19 2.34.50
988 Hupi 16 km 879 Mia Katko 2.36.20 2.34.55
989 Hupi 16 km 573 Johanna Lehikoinen 2.36.35 2.35.10
990 Hupi 16 km 574 Teemu Silius 2.36.36 2.35.10
991 Hupi 16 km 3708 Tomi Reinikainen Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2.36.41 2.35.20
992 Hupi 16 km 3706 Annukka Reinikainen Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2.36.42 2.35.20
993 Hupi 16 km 3007 Aarne Liski 2.36.48 2.35.57
994 Hupi 16 km 3006 Hertta Junnila 2.36.48 2.35.57
995 Hupi 16 km 3004 Joona Olkkola 2.36.49 2.35.57
996 Hupi 16 km 3003 Hanna Kinnunen 2.36.49 2.35.58
997 Hupi 16 km 2670 Ulla Murisoja Savate Club 2.37.18 2.36.33
998 Hupi 16 km 1836 Pihla Venho 2.37.18 2.36.35
999 Hupi 16 km 1027 Elisa Haapio 2.37.34 2.35.31
1000 Hupi 16 km 842 Heidi Koivula 2.37.49 2.35.46
1001 Hupi 16 km 841 Marika Korhonen 2.37.50 2.35.45
1002 Hupi 16 km 790 Anita Nikkanen 2.37.50 2.36.21
1003 Hupi 16 km 4055 Mari Mäkelä 2.37.51 2.36.22
1004 Hupi 16 km 3546 Irene Hongisto 2.37.55 2.35.20
1005 Hupi 16 km 3611 Elina Huttunen 2.37.56 2.35.22
1006 Hupi 16 km 4039 Elina Riepponen Möhköfantit 2.38.05 2.36.48
1007 Hupi 16 km 605 Juha Karhu E - Kiinteistöt Oy 2.38.16 2.36.42
1008 Hupi 16 km 606 Tuomas Tahvanainen E - Kiinteistöt Oy 2.38.17 2.36.43
1009 Hupi 16 km 4275 Teemu Väänänen 2.38.26 2.36.17
1010 Hupi 16 km 3493 Helena Tojander 2.38.26 2.35.59
1011 Hupi 16 km 3492 Suvi Saarnilehto 2.38.26 2.36.00
1012 Hupi 16 km 4309 Susanna Tuuras 2.38.34 2.36.41
1013 Hupi 16 km 190 Minna Korkeatupa Doorikset 2.38.42 2.38.02
1014 Hupi 16 km 1312 Caitlin Beard International School of Helsinki 2.38.50 2.38.05
1015 Hupi 16 km 3002 Sami Lindström 2.39.04 2.37.21
1016 Hupi 16 km 231 Kimmo Huhtanen 2.39.06 2.37.19
1017 Hupi 16 km 236 Kimmo Hänninen 2.39.09 2.37.23
1018 Hupi 16 km 3970 Tomi-petteri Vieno Blue Magic Boys 2.39.16 2.36.39
1019 Hupi 16 km 2002 Tanja Salonen Team Unelma 2.39.19 2.38.05
1020 Hupi 16 km 370 Senja Huurre 2.39.21 2.37.31
1021 Hupi 16 km 369 Katri Laakkonen 2.39.22 2.37.31
1022 Hupi 16 km 1215 Katja Lehtonen 2.39.28 2.38.33
1023 Hupi 16 km 2124 Sari Rönkä Team HaRö 2.39.29 2.37.20
1024 Hupi 16 km 2145 Sanna Halinen Team HaRö 2.39.30 2.37.20
1025 Hupi 16 km 1216 Pia Parviainen 2.39.33 2.38.41
1025 Hupi 16 km 933 Hilma Willandt 2.39.33 2.37.14
1027 Hupi 16 km 2045 Kaisa Ahopelto 2.39.35 2.37.26
1028 Hupi 16 km 4047 Heli Salmenoja Möhköfantit 2.39.35 2.38.17
1029 Hupi 16 km 2044 Marjaana Siivola 2.39.35 2.37.26
1030 Hupi 16 km 932 Risto Hiltunen 2.39.35 2.37.15
1031 Hupi 16 km 4043 Nina Berndtson Möhköfantit 2.39.36 2.38.19
1032 Hupi 16 km 2180 Negin Djalali 2.39.38 2.37.17
1033 Hupi 16 km 2738 Marko Tervanen 2.39.39 2.37.18
1034 Hupi 16 km 2736 Asko Ketola 2.39.39 2.37.18
1035 Hupi 16 km 4297 Ville Vimperi 2.39.40 2.37.17
1036 Hupi 16 km 3197 Michaela Lönnblad 2.39.54 2.38.27
1037 Hupi 16 km 492 Janne Grönholm Mobile spa 2.39.57 2.38.05
1038 Hupi 16 km 495 Jere Nurminen Mobile spa 2.39.57 2.38.07
1039 Hupi 16 km 493 Dan Andersson Mobile spa 2.39.58 2.38.08
1040 Hupi 16 km 4038 Minna Haristo 2.40.04 2.38.56
1041 Hupi 16 km 4264 Essi Louhi 2.40.42 2.38.37
1042 Hupi 16 km 1935 Aleksi Väätämöinen 2.40.48 2.39.14
1043 Hupi 16 km 1878 Janne Laukkarinen 2.40.49 2.39.17
1044 Hupi 16 km 1991 Riku Kaapro 2.40.49 2.39.16
1045 Hupi 16 km 2076 Markus Penttilä 2.40.50 2.39.17
1046 Hupi 16 km 1879 Jyrki Kultalahti 2.40.50 2.39.16
1047 Hupi 16 km 2405 Samuli Puotsaari 2.40.51 2.39.16
1048 Hupi 16 km 3211 Teemu Salmi 2.40.52 2.39.19
1049 Hupi 16 km 2639 Heidi Malischevskij Letut 2.41.10 2.39.56
1050 Hupi 16 km 2640 Päivi Ahonranta Letut 2.41.11 2.39.57
1051 Hupi 16 km 2397 Anna Moitus 2.41.39 2.40.26
1052 Hupi 16 km 2396 Marja-liisa Posio 2.41.39 2.40.26
1053 Hupi 16 km 2620 Vilja Niitamo 2.41.42 2.40.09
1054 Hupi 16 km 2619 Jaki Eriksson 2.41.43 2.40.10
1055 Hupi 16 km 1885 Henna Muotka 2.42.14 2.39.45
1056 Hupi 16 km 424 Anu Parviainen 4H 2.42.27 2.41.05
1057 Hupi 16 km 775 Paavo Pihkanen 4H 2.42.27 2.41.05
1058 Hupi 16 km 425 Sirkka Suomäki 4H 2.42.28 2.41.08
1059 Hupi 16 km 3649 Teemu Palo Jallun Pihtaajat 2.42.49 2.40.28
1060 Hupi 16 km 3011 Pekka Palo 2.42.50 2.40.29
1061 Hupi 16 km 1369 Taru Kullberg 2.42.51 2.41.27
1062 Hupi 16 km 1359 Kati Kola 2.42.55 2.41.31
1063 Hupi 16 km 179 Susanna Malpakka 2.42.55 2.41.26
1064 Hupi 16 km 180 Ronnie Grandell 2.42.55 2.41.25
1065 Hupi 16 km 1803 Kirsi Pietiläinen 2.42.56 2.41.32
1066 Hupi 16 km 3460 Anna Ahde 2.43.11 2.41.03
1067 Hupi 16 km 3459 Jenni Ahde 2.43.11 2.41.03
1068 Hupi 16 km 3284 Anna Nokkanen 2.43.16 2.40.58
1069 Hupi 16 km 3304 Heidi Helin 2.43.16 2.40.59
1070 Hupi 16 km 1131 Kiia Mantere Securitas 2.43.23 2.41.08
1071 Hupi 16 km 1260 Iiro Sorsa 2.43.24 2.41.03
1072 Hupi 16 km 1253 Petja Lehikoinen 2.43.25 2.41.03
1073 Hupi 16 km 1264 Susanna Kyöstilä 2.43.27 2.41.11
1074 Hupi 16 km 1345 Sami Kuoppala 2.43.29 2.41.10
1075 Hupi 16 km 1454 Guoxi Yu 2.43.29 2.41.06
1076 Hupi 16 km 1416 Pekko Larjo 2.43.33 2.42.04
1077 Hupi 16 km 1455 Krista Soimula 2.43.34 2.42.04
1078 Hupi 16 km 1499 Markus Mölsä 2.43.40 2.41.19
1079 Hupi 16 km 2361 Sanna Tuuna 2.43.55 2.42.37
1080 Hupi 16 km 4315 Miia Elläniemi 2.43.55 2.42.37
1081 Hupi 16 km 2423 Eeva Lavikka 2.43.58 2.42.25
1082 Hupi 16 km 3214 Viivi Järvinen 2.43.59 2.42.26
1083 Hupi 16 km 1977 Veera Visuri 2.44.10 2.43.15
1084 Hupi 16 km 4267 Pekka Kolehmainen 2.44.17 2.42.09
1085 Hupi 16 km 1833 Elisa Korteniemi 2.44.19 2.41.51
1086 Hupi 16 km 3722 Marko Peuraniemi 2.44.58 2.44.50
1087 Hupi 16 km 3723 Janne Lehtinen 2.45.00 2.44.52
1088 Hupi 16 km 3226 Anniina Marttinen 2.45.05 2.43.01
1089 Hupi 16 km 296 Crista Berndtson Pimpom Pirjot 2.45.06 2.43.45
1090 Hupi 16 km 3101 Elina enkku Tammenlehto Team 6nen 2.45.12 2.43.34
1091 Hupi 16 km 1190 Johanna Raisio 2.45.23 2.42.45
1092 Hupi 16 km 1199 Carita Rukakoski 2.45.24 2.42.44
1093 Hupi 16 km 961 Anna Backlund 2.45.24 2.43.21
1094 Hupi 16 km 2833 Jenni Kärki 2.45.25 2.43.22
1095 Hupi 16 km 1675 Hanna Koljonen 2.45.25 2.42.48
1096 Hupi 16 km 1179 Tuuli Laaja 2.45.26 2.42.48
1097 Hupi 16 km 1209 Katri Salmio 2.45.28 2.42.49
1098 Hupi 16 km 2821 Marianna Paavonen 2.45.32 2.44.39
1099 Hupi 16 km 2785 Teija Järvelä 2.45.32 2.44.39
1100 Hupi 16 km 1453 Sannamari Veito 2.45.36 2.44.04
1101 Hupi 16 km 1443 Hannu Blomqvist 2.45.36 2.44.03
1102 Hupi 16 km 3615 Minna Kinnunen TLU 2.45.39 2.43.49
1103 Hupi 16 km 3584 Emilia Piispanen Turun laskuvarjourheilijat 2.45.42 2.43.52
1104 Hupi 16 km 2988 Katja Penttinen Bentsut 2.45.51 2.45.16
1105 Hupi 16 km 2107 Masi Malin 2.46.12 2.45.08
1106 Hupi 16 km 2094 Marja Mattila 2.46.12 2.45.09
1107 Hupi 16 km 1155 Hanna Liukko-sipi 2.46.30 2.44.47
1108 Hupi 16 km 2698 Kirsi Ripatti 2.46.32 2.46.06
1109 Hupi 16 km 2700 Anne Sippo 2.46.33 2.46.05
1110 Hupi 16 km 2699 Päivi Sippo 2.46.33 2.46.06
1111 Hupi 16 km 3270 Katja Laine 2.46.33 2.46.06
1112 Hupi 16 km 2039 Sanna-mari Seppälä 2.46.34 2.43.41
1113 Hupi 16 km 3750 Miikka Eskelin 2.46.38 2.45.44
1114 Hupi 16 km 2016 Tiina Äijälä 2.46.39 2.43.47
1115 Hupi 16 km 1160 Marianne Burke 2.46.47 2.45.04
1116 Hupi 16 km 2793 Mirko Valonen TorspoT 2.47.07 2.45.04
1117 Hupi 16 km 2794 Veli-matti Valonen TorspoT 2.47.07 2.45.04
1118 Hupi 16 km 3996 Joonas Leppänen 2.47.25 2.44.38
1119 Hupi 16 km 2307 Hanna Riivari 2.47.30 2.44.38
1120 Hupi 16 km 3994 Suvi Virtanen 2.47.33 2.44.45
1121 Hupi 16 km 2015 Aino Äijälä 2.47.40 2.44.47
1122 Hupi 16 km 1678 Mira Heiskari Loppuun vaikka sisulla 2.48.00 2.46.09
1123 Hupi 16 km 1677 Mika Suuronen Loppuun vaikka sisulla 2.48.00 2.46.09
1124 Hupi 16 km 1447 Jenni Tanskanen 2.48.06 2.46.36
1125 Hupi 16 km 2623 Henrikki Korhonen 2.48.07 2.46.37
1126 Hupi 16 km 3969 Noora Karppinen Blue Magic Boys 2.48.49 2.46.10
1127 Hupi 16 km 3968 Aki Ali-lekkala Blue Magic Boys 2.48.51 2.46.13
1128 Hupi 16 km 23 Heli Mertanen HMAC 2.48.54 2.48.20
1129 Hupi 16 km 3115 Mari anneli Kärkkäinen 2.48.54 2.48.19
1130 Hupi 16 km 2665 Erika Backman 2.49.01 2.46.10
1131 Hupi 16 km 3635 Outi Pätsi 2.49.01 2.46.11
1132 Hupi 16 km 794 Calle Skott 2.49.37 2.46.56
1133 Hupi 16 km 791 Heikki Takkunen 2.49.39 2.46.56
1134 Hupi 16 km 3392 Aija Kares 2.50.15 2.49.15
1135 Hupi 16 km 3394 Mirka Haapakoski 2.50.18 2.49.18
1136 Hupi 16 km 3393 Hanne Lönnqvist 2.50.18 2.49.19
1137 Hupi 16 km 2501 Jonna Mäkivaara Haltiakummit 2.50.24 2.48.31
1138 Hupi 16 km 2500 Heidi Heinonen Haltiakummit 2.50.25 2.48.31
1139 Hupi 16 km 1948 Päivi Lahti 2.50.50 2.48.22
1140 Hupi 16 km 1736 Erja Alikko 2.50.51 2.48.23
1141 Hupi 16 km 2106 Sirpa Honkanen 2.51.00 2.48.32
1142 Hupi 16 km 2720 Jenni Tossavainen 2.51.47 2.50.04
1143 Hupi 16 km 2721 Charlotte Lindström 2.51.48 2.50.05
1144 Hupi 16 km 994 Tero Suoreijus Kujan juoksijat 2.52.07 2.50.19
1145 Hupi 16 km 996 Kasperi Alen Kujan juoksijat 2.52.08 2.50.19
1146 Hupi 16 km 995 Mikko Lahtinen Kujan juoksijat 2.52.08 2.50.19
1147 Hupi 16 km 1028 Matti Laakkonen Kujan juoksijat 2.52.09 2.50.17
1148 Hupi 16 km 67 Elisa Suomi 2.52.35 2.49.50
1149 Hupi 16 km 105 Essi Suomi 2.52.35 2.49.50
1150 Hupi 16 km 2849 Taru Alén Pikku Pirulaiset 2.52.38 2.51.16
1151 Hupi 16 km 2846 Eveliina Heromaa Pikku Pirulaiset 2.52.39 2.51.17
1152 Hupi 16 km 2341 Riikka Ruohio Team Haapis 2.53.27 2.51.06
1152 Hupi 16 km 2342 Ksenia Pitkänen Team Haapis 2.53.27 2.51.06
1154 Hupi 16 km 2340 Sari Pakkanen Team Haapis 2.53.27 2.51.05
1155 Hupi 16 km 2031 Sanna Yrjölä 2.53.28 2.52.02
1156 Hupi 16 km 2032 Katri Yrjölä 2.53.30 2.52.04
1157 Hupi 16 km 2520 Tomi Kettunen 2.53.30 2.52.04
1158 Hupi 16 km 3409 Merilin Paal 2.53.58 2.53.12
1159 Hupi 16 km 3287 Taina Repo 2.53.59 2.53.12
1160 Hupi 16 km 2860 Essi Niinivirta GoGo 2.54.19 2.52.04
1161 Hupi 16 km 3038 Siina Lehtiheimo 2.54.19 2.52.05
1162 Hupi 16 km 4011 Tiia Perkiökangas 2.54.19 2.52.04
1163 Hupi 16 km 4010 Katariina Sjögren 2.54.20 2.52.05
1164 Hupi 16 km 3763 Johanna Dahl 2.54.35 2.52.20
1165 Hupi 16 km 1440 Emma Hulkkonen 2.54.44 2.52.46
1166 Hupi 16 km 1439 Lotta Hulkkonen 2.54.46 2.52.48
1167 Hupi 16 km 2968 Gillan Suvisaari 2.55.13 2.52.28
1168 Hupi 16 km 2967 Ronja Johansson 2.55.16 2.52.32
1169 Hupi 16 km 2321 Arto Tiikkaja 2.56.39 2.55.18
1170 Hupi 16 km 3583 Mira Paunikallio 2.57.04 2.54.51
1171 Hupi 16 km 3785 Elina Keski-hakuni 2.57.04 2.54.52
1172 Hupi 16 km 3897 Timo Kilpi Tarzilandia.net 2.58.25 2.55.29
1173 Hupi 16 km 3749 Kati Roivas 2.58.26 2.55.32
1174 Hupi 16 km 3920 Tero Pelkonen 2.58.40 2.57.45
1175 Hupi 16 km 2300 Osmo Aho 2.59.50 2.58.10
1176 Hupi 16 km 2299 Jenni Aho 2.59.52 2.58.11
1177 Hupi 16 km 3126 Susanna Haapiainen Kuntokonnat 2.59.59 2.58.06
1178 Hupi 16 km 273 Tommi Salento Torspot 3.03.46 3.01.43
1179 Hupi 16 km 1143 Anni Mustikkaharju Harjunmaan Hurjat 3.05.38 3.03.46
1180 Hupi 16 km 1144 Eija Albrecht Harjunmaan Hurjat 3.05.38 3.03.45
1181 Hupi 16 km 2167 Sanni Mikkonen Hepokarin Messi Oy 3.05.45 3.04.26
1 Hupi 8 km 2152 Jukka Tolvanen Autoliitto 0.43.09 0.42.38
2 Hupi 8 km 3981 Niklas Lötjönen 0.45.40 0.45.36
3 Hupi 8 km 4212 Marko Lehtonen SECPOL 0.46.16 0.46.12
4 Hupi 8 km 3164 Phong Nguyen Laserle 0.46.20 0.46.02
5 Hupi 8 km 3717 Joona Simell 0.46.30 0.46.27
6 Hupi 8 km 942 Jani Palsamäki sknuH alusuuT 0.49.31 0.49.17
7 Hupi 8 km 1535 Niina Heikkurinen 0.51.18 0.50.40
8 Hupi 8 km 1816 Karoliina Leinonen 0.51.39 0.51.35
9 Hupi 8 km 4116 Hanna-maija Klaavu 0.52.17 0.52.07
10 Hupi 8 km 3647 Serko Rantanen 0.53.06 0.52.54
11 Hupi 8 km 3035 Kati Jokinen Crossfit Tuusula 0.53.43 0.53.33
12 Hupi 8 km 3661 Markku Lahti Laiskalahti Rakennus OY 0.53.49 0.53.30
13 Hupi 8 km 3898 Elmo Saarentaus 0.54.26 0.53.13
14 Hupi 8 km 2543 Marko Vaha 0.54.27 0.53.48
15 Hupi 8 km 3899 Stella Saarentaus 0.54.30 0.53.16
16 Hupi 8 km 4186 Esko Harjama 0.54.35 0.54.09
17 Hupi 8 km 2161 Tero Hinkka 0.54.35 0.54.09
18 Hupi 8 km 2215 Arto Kota-aho 0.54.57 0.54.02
19 Hupi 8 km 1287 Sami Wahlmann Support Rings 0.55.03 0.54.45
20 Hupi 8 km 1184 Tuomas Hellsten 0.55.26 0.54.25
21 Hupi 8 km 1925 Mervi Repo Kuninkaan Lohet 0.56.02 0.55.51
22 Hupi 8 km 3932 Rolle Kruuti 0.56.08 0.55.27
23 Hupi 8 km 2541 Ville IkÄvalko 0.56.13 0.55.34
24 Hupi 8 km 2385 Jori Haapalainen Fressi 0.56.28 0.55.22
25 Hupi 8 km 309 Sanna Linden Team Linden 0.56.30 0.56.10
26 Hupi 8 km 1692 Elina Kuningas CrossFit BOX100 0.56.31 0.56.07
27 Hupi 8 km 254 Joonas Janhunen 0.56.33 0.56.00
28 Hupi 8 km 697 Olli-pekka Hörkkö 0.56.36 0.56.34
29 Hupi 8 km 604 Aatu Saki OOKK 0.56.40 0.56.25
30 Hupi 8 km 3829 Henna Kalinainen 0.56.48 0.54.34
31 Hupi 8 km 1590 Erika Vitikainen F-Secure Oyj 0.57.00 0.56.34
32 Hupi 8 km 1738 Jani Röhr CrossFit BOX100 0.57.01 0.56.37
33 Hupi 8 km 1558 Joonas Kosonen 0.57.02 0.56.47
34 Hupi 8 km 1737 Tomi Sippo CrossFit BOX100 0.57.03 0.56.40
35 Hupi 8 km 2277 Marko Salojärvi SSP Finland 0.57.18 0.56.03
36 Hupi 8 km 737 Janne Wargelin Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 0.57.30 0.55.37
37 Hupi 8 km 734 Ville Suomi Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 0.57.30 0.55.37
38 Hupi 8 km 1400 Lilja Haaja 0.57.32 0.57.14
39 Hupi 8 km 1398 Mari Pulkkinen 0.57.32 0.57.15
40 Hupi 8 km 1749 Mikko Parhio 0.57.37 0.56.11
41 Hupi 8 km 1750 Sami Rantala 0.57.38 0.56.13
42 Hupi 8 km 2771 Veli Jäveläinen 0.57.40 0.55.31
43 Hupi 8 km 253 Ellimaria Erkkilä 0.57.55 0.57.21
44 Hupi 8 km 3675 Mika Stålhström Kuusakoski Oy 0.57.58 0.56.27
45 Hupi 8 km 2310 Jani Kallio 0.58.10 0.57.05
46 Hupi 8 km 2528 Markus Herranen 0.58.11 0.57.09
47 Hupi 8 km 1421 Petri Suominen Audico RUN 0.58.13 0.57.47
48 Hupi 8 km 3972 Mikko Sippola 0.58.14 0.57.26
49 Hupi 8 km 3242 Sami Vesalainen 0.58.17 0.57.45
50 Hupi 8 km 2702 Markus Stenholm 0.58.18 0.57.47
51 Hupi 8 km 2703 Mika Hovatov 0.58.19 0.57.47
52 Hupi 8 km 4118 Tuomas Saikkonen 0.58.24 0.58.06
53 Hupi 8 km 3293 Einari Karhu Jore&Esko 0.58.29 0.58.11
53 Hupi 8 km 3296 Tuomas Kangasluoma Jore&Esko 0.58.29 0.58.12
55 Hupi 8 km 3291 Taneli Känsälä Jore&Esko 0.58.30 0.58.10
56 Hupi 8 km 3030 Nita Kananen 0.58.36 0.58.24
57 Hupi 8 km 3029 Miika Honkanen 0.58.36 0.58.25
58 Hupi 8 km 2560 Robert Sjölund Bose- Run for your life 0.58.43 0.58.22
59 Hupi 8 km 1801 Jenna Viertola CrossFit BOX100 0.58.44 0.58.19
60 Hupi 8 km 1298 Taija Peltonen Fortum Loviisa 0.58.53 0.58.09
61 Hupi 8 km 1297 Anne Kinnunen Fortum Loviisa 0.58.53 0.58.09
62 Hupi 8 km 2892 Petri Vierikko 0.59.04 0.58.46
63 Hupi 8 km 1584 Sami Saarinen F-Secure Oyj 0.59.09 0.58.42
64 Hupi 8 km 1588 Jarkko Salo F-Secure Oyj 0.59.09 0.58.42
65 Hupi 8 km 3692 Atte Loukimo 0.59.10 0.58.00
66 Hupi 8 km 2324 Joonas Lehtonen Ruotuväki 0.59.17 0.58.40
67 Hupi 8 km 2325 Eira Talka Ruotuväki 0.59.17 14.00.33
68 Hupi 8 km 3594 Kimmo Kalliojärvi 0.59.19 0.59.06
69 Hupi 8 km 4288 Timo Kiiskinen 0.59.24 0.59.16
70 Hupi 8 km 1691 Martiina Grönholm CrossFit BOX100 0.59.26 0.59.03
71 Hupi 8 km 4279 Mikko Tarkiainen 0.59.29 0.58.55
72 Hupi 8 km 3803 Mika Kottila 0.59.41 0.59.35
73 Hupi 8 km 3036 Jukka Jokinen Crossfit Tuusula 0.59.43 0.59.33
74 Hupi 8 km 3845 Kirsi Brink HOMPSANTUURAT 0.59.50 0.57.14
75 Hupi 8 km 702 Sanna-maija Hynninen 1.00.07 0.59.33
76 Hupi 8 km 1112 Kari Korhonen Team Incognito 1.00.16 0.58.45
77 Hupi 8 km 1280 Jukka Kujala Support Rings 1.00.48 1.00.31
78 Hupi 8 km 312 Julia Leinonen 1.00.58 1.00.38
79 Hupi 8 km 313 Mariani Wettervik 1.01.00 1.00.40
80 Hupi 8 km 1085 Juha Ojala JäVo extreme 1.01.15 0.58.32
81 Hupi 8 km 1812 Kristian Eklund Team Starkki 1.01.16 1.00.18
82 Hupi 8 km 3643 Lasse Heinonen 1.01.27 1.00.34
83 Hupi 8 km 145 Hannele Valkonen 1.01.31 1.01.01
84 Hupi 8 km 2737 R Tuomikoski 1.01.34 1.01.01
85 Hupi 8 km 450 Tomi Teivainen Cygate Oy 1.02.15 1.01.18
86 Hupi 8 km 1726 Pauli Salmenharju Vonka 1.02.21 1.01.54
87 Hupi 8 km 4343 Kim Bäcklund Vonka 1.02.23 1.01.53
87 Hupi 8 km 2089 Sinikka Pulli 1.02.23 1.02.10
89 Hupi 8 km 1725 Aki Hämäläinen Vonka 1.02.23 1.01.55
90 Hupi 8 km 4320 Sami Savolainen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.02.23 1.00.22
91 Hupi 8 km 2108 Henrik Vahtila Vonka 1.02.25 1.01.57
92 Hupi 8 km 4156 Pasi Terho Box100 1.02.43 1.02.12
93 Hupi 8 km 1070 Tero Suontakanen Hellooou Kitties 1.02.46 1.02.06
94 Hupi 8 km 2531 Tiina Toivonen 1.02.53 1.02.29
95 Hupi 8 km 3054 Frans Tuominen Kyynel 1.03.04 1.02.32
96 Hupi 8 km 3545 Tero Ruutuvaara Kyynel 1.03.04 1.02.32
97 Hupi 8 km 1289 Natalia Vyslovska Support Rings 1.03.07 1.02.50
98 Hupi 8 km 3864 Virpi Miettinen 1.03.08 1.02.58
99 Hupi 8 km 3440 Heikki Lampinen EMP 1.03.10 1.02.33
100 Hupi 8 km 2026 Jukka Seppälä Esko -94 1.03.13 1.02.36
101 Hupi 8 km 1563 Marko Hellman sasin monnit 1.03.22 1.02.55
102 Hupi 8 km 3377 Ville Norpo EMP 1.03.23 1.02.45
103 Hupi 8 km 1276 Kimmo Rantala Sasin Monnit 1.03.24 1.02.56
104 Hupi 8 km 2460 Laura Piela 1.03.25 1.02.55
105 Hupi 8 km 3935 Vaula Vainionpää 1.03.25 1.02.55
106 Hupi 8 km 2024 Mika Marjunen Esko -94 1.03.26 1.02.51
107 Hupi 8 km 2459 Noora Niemi 1.03.26 1.02.59
108 Hupi 8 km 3699 Päivi Hiissa 1.03.31 1.01.54
109 Hupi 8 km 3698 Ahti Hyytiäinen 1.03.31 1.01.58
110 Hupi 8 km 1979 Jenni Sauramo 1.03.36 1.01.30
111 Hupi 8 km 1980 Helena Sauramo 1.03.37 1.01.32
112 Hupi 8 km 1981 Liisa Leino 1.03.40 1.01.34
113 Hupi 8 km 4296 Antti Lehtomäki EMP 1.03.42 1.03.04
114 Hupi 8 km 888 Katariina Mäkynen 1.03.42 1.01.37
115 Hupi 8 km 3379 Sebastian Pähkinä EMP 1.03.44 1.03.07
116 Hupi 8 km 3161 Alexander Zach Team Prakticum 1.03.45 1.02.46
117 Hupi 8 km 2297 Markus Storås 1.03.47 1.03.08
118 Hupi 8 km 2092 Annukka Ilola 1.03.47 1.03.17
119 Hupi 8 km 634 Simo Laine 1.03.48 1.02.45
120 Hupi 8 km 2296 Samuli Määttälä 1.03.50 1.03.10
121 Hupi 8 km 4119 Ilari Niemi 1.03.52 1.03.13
122 Hupi 8 km 633 Liisa Vigelius 1.03.53 1.02.50
123 Hupi 8 km 3472 Teo Lindroos 1.03.55 1.03.23
124 Hupi 8 km 3742 Elias Helander 1.03.58 1.03.25
125 Hupi 8 km 308 Janne Linden Team Linden 1.03.58 1.03.35
126 Hupi 8 km 1279 Jari Honkanen Support Rings 1.04.05 1.03.48
127 Hupi 8 km 2592 Klaus Huhtala Talenom 1.04.09 1.03.02
128 Hupi 8 km 582 Janne Vänskä 1.04.18 1.03.51
129 Hupi 8 km 1610 Sami Laukkanen 1.04.20 1.03.53
130 Hupi 8 km 3129 Kari Kuntonen 1.04.21 1.03.50
131 Hupi 8 km 3128 Vesa Kuivasniemi 1.04.22 1.03.49
132 Hupi 8 km 3324 Maria Geddes SeiskaLivettäjät 1.04.32 1.02.45
133 Hupi 8 km 4175 Juha Piiroinen Sankarpojat ry 1.04.35 1.04.17
134 Hupi 8 km 2709 Elisa Tikkanen 1.04.37 1.04.23
135 Hupi 8 km 2710 Teija Koivunen 1.04.37 1.04.23
136 Hupi 8 km 1378 Joakim Streng 1.04.39 1.03.08
136 Hupi 8 km 3311 Pasi Verosaari 1.04.39 1.03.07
138 Hupi 8 km 2453 Antti Venermo 1.04.43 1.03.56
139 Hupi 8 km 3580 Kenneth Olander F-Secure Oyj 1.04.53 1.04.26
140 Hupi 8 km 1595 Mari Lantto F-Secure Oyj 1.04.53 1.04.28
141 Hupi 8 km 4012 Milla Stenman 1.04.54 1.04.42
142 Hupi 8 km 480 Harri Salo 1.04.55 1.04.34
143 Hupi 8 km 481 Harri Weckman 1.04.56 1.04.36
144 Hupi 8 km 275 Hjelt Vesa-matti 1.05.03 1.04.13
145 Hupi 8 km 2802 Casimir Lindstöm Team Beast 1.05.03 1.04.00
146 Hupi 8 km 4191 Jan Wiljander Extremecityrun 1.05.07 1.03.29
147 Hupi 8 km 4190 Ken Lindqvist Extremecityrun 1.05.15 1.03.37
148 Hupi 8 km 798 Miia Mattila 1.05.26 1.05.02
149 Hupi 8 km 799 Aki Mattila 1.05.26 1.05.01
150 Hupi 8 km 3341 Teija Rantanen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.05.30 1.04.46
151 Hupi 8 km 3674 Hannu Leppänen Kuusakoski Oy 1.05.36 1.04.26
152 Hupi 8 km 736 Ville Vihermaa Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 1.05.38 1.03.46
153 Hupi 8 km 1609 Marie Kuivalainen 1.05.45 1.05.15
154 Hupi 8 km 581 Marjo Laukkanen 1.05.46 1.05.15
155 Hupi 8 km 1302 Juho Kokko Fortum Loviisa 1.05.47 1.04.33
156 Hupi 8 km 3079 Ivana Nguyen 1.05.50 1.05.16
157 Hupi 8 km 3887 Miko Asala MMM 1.05.53 1.04.52
158 Hupi 8 km 3321 Lotta Ahlstedt SeiskaLivettäjät 1.05.56 1.04.10
159 Hupi 8 km 2542 Heikki Kari 1.05.58 1.05.20
160 Hupi 8 km 3080 Regina Simakova 1.05.59 1.05.25
161 Hupi 8 km 2756 Sami Honkala ränkkärit 1.06.00 1.05.25
162 Hupi 8 km 3205 Tanja Laakkonen 1.06.03 1.05.31
163 Hupi 8 km 3207 Lena-stina Rönnberg 1.06.04 1.05.31
164 Hupi 8 km 1389 Maria Koskinen 1.06.10 1.05.31
165 Hupi 8 km 3154 Marko Kalvila Team Prakticum 1.06.13 1.05.29
166 Hupi 8 km 1982 Ninni Urpo CrossFit BOX100 1.06.16 1.05.50
167 Hupi 8 km 684 Charlotte Salomaa 1.06.17 1.05.55
168 Hupi 8 km 685 Monica Lindberg 1.06.17 1.05.55
169 Hupi 8 km 1183 Kati Pesonen-hellsten 1.06.19 1.05.19
170 Hupi 8 km 3155 Harry Konsin Team Prakticum 1.06.21 1.05.38
171 Hupi 8 km 3160 Robert Sjöholm Team Prakticum 1.06.22 1.05.24
172 Hupi 8 km 1994 Mika Peräkylä GYM Tölli 1.06.28 1.06.02
173 Hupi 8 km 2007 Jari Venäläinen Gym Tölli 1.06.28 1.06.01
174 Hupi 8 km 491 Jouni Tikkanen 1.06.49 1.06.12
175 Hupi 8 km 2786 Marianne Kuusisto 1.06.54 1.06.37
176 Hupi 8 km 3761 Aida Bourdache 1.06.58 1.06.38
177 Hupi 8 km 1585 Marjut Hänninen F-Secure Oyj 1.06.59 1.06.34
178 Hupi 8 km 1589 Annina Alamäki F-Secure Oyj 1.06.59 1.06.34
179 Hupi 8 km 2437 Tai Nguyen 1.07.04 1.06.06
179 Hupi 8 km 4106 Jani Tiitinen 1.07.04 1.06.05
181 Hupi 8 km 1945 Romaric Lavastre CrossFit BOX100 1.07.09 1.06.38
182 Hupi 8 km 2411 Henna Ketola CrossFit BOX100 1.07.09 1.06.37
183 Hupi 8 km 1846 Oskari Kortesniemi NCC Rakennus Oy 1.07.20 1.05.49
184 Hupi 8 km 3889 Samuli Nurminen MMM 1.07.23 1.06.25
185 Hupi 8 km 533 Nina Kankaanpää 1.07.27 1.07.15
186 Hupi 8 km 934 Anu Lammi Liekehtivät sandaalit 1.07.28 1.06.14
187 Hupi 8 km 915 Matti Kolula Liekehtivät sandaalit 1.07.29 1.06.19
188 Hupi 8 km 4323 Eetu Suominen Telinekataja 1.07.30 1.06.49
189 Hupi 8 km 3945 Janika Hakkarainen 1.07.37 1.06.57
190 Hupi 8 km 4312 Tuomo Seppänen Bose- Run for your life 1.07.38 1.07.16
191 Hupi 8 km 1176 Harri Hietala VSP 1.07.49 1.07.07
192 Hupi 8 km 3985 Anna-riikka Pousi 1.07.58 1.07.27
193 Hupi 8 km 4240 Terhi Salminen 1.08.04 1.07.04
194 Hupi 8 km 840 Heli Niemi 1.08.06 1.07.42
195 Hupi 8 km 2290 Kai Lehto Ahtialan hanko 1.08.08 1.05.50
195 Hupi 8 km 1834 Jenni Rouhiainen 1.08.08 1.05.53
197 Hupi 8 km 3165 Karo Palonen Kauppiaskadun limupojat 1.08.14 1.05.53
198 Hupi 8 km 185 Marianna Monte 1.08.20 1.07.20
199 Hupi 8 km 186 Sini Savolainen 1.08.21 1.07.21
200 Hupi 8 km 1724 Tanja Harinen 1.08.21 1.07.22
201 Hupi 8 km 2614 Tuija Tanskanen 1.08.22 1.07.22
202 Hupi 8 km 1578 Auli Karttunen 1.08.22 1.07.22
203 Hupi 8 km 3436 Johanna Mutikainen 1.08.23 1.07.23
203 Hupi 8 km 3201 Anni Rouvinen Team Tientukko 1.08.23 1.07.18
205 Hupi 8 km 1003 Katja Harinen 1.08.23 1.07.24
206 Hupi 8 km 4338 Ville Valkonen Telinekataja 1.08.36 1.07.41
207 Hupi 8 km 3618 Katja Reinikkala 1.08.38 1.07.56
208 Hupi 8 km 4322 Petri Pajunen Telinekataja 1.08.39 1.07.59
209 Hupi 8 km 3576 Tuuli Sassi 1.08.39 1.08.06
210 Hupi 8 km 622 Sebastian Bagger Sandberg 1.08.52 1.07.46
211 Hupi 8 km 631 Kristian Hildén 1.08.53 1.07.46
212 Hupi 8 km 632 Fredrik Lindén 1.08.54 1.07.45
213 Hupi 8 km 2874 Mervi Toivonen 1.08.55 1.08.22
214 Hupi 8 km 1598 John Buchanan F-Secure Oyj 1.08.56 1.08.27
215 Hupi 8 km 1822 Tuomo Rekola VSP 1.08.57 1.08.11
216 Hupi 8 km 1174 Niklas Öhman 1.08.57 1.07.42
217 Hupi 8 km 4211 Inna Rokosa 1.09.01 1.08.02
218 Hupi 8 km 1278 Päivi Ukkola 1.09.02 1.08.02
219 Hupi 8 km 3653 Jukka Taskinen Cervisia Classis 1.09.03 1.06.21
220 Hupi 8 km 920 Maarit Hallamaa 1.09.10 1.08.29
221 Hupi 8 km 4164 Pauli Hemmi Lotus team 1.09.13 1.07.18
222 Hupi 8 km 3455 Karoliina Laaksonen Fysioterapeutti Karoliina Laaksonen 1.09.15 1.07.57
223 Hupi 8 km 1078 Urho Manninen JäVo extreme 1.09.19 1.06.36
224 Hupi 8 km 1811 Tuomas Kilkki Team Starkki 1.09.21 1.08.27
224 Hupi 8 km 1813 Arto Ripatti Team Starkki 1.09.21 1.08.25
226 Hupi 8 km 1824 Meri Mäkelä 1.09.32 1.07.14
227 Hupi 8 km 2933 Samuli Kinnunen 1.09.33 1.07.46
228 Hupi 8 km 3159 Max Lyytikäinen Team Prakticum 1.09.33 1.08.50
229 Hupi 8 km 1477 Eerik Karppinen The Boobhound Clan 1.09.34 1.07.49
230 Hupi 8 km 3215 Kaisa Markkanen 1.09.36 1.08.32
231 Hupi 8 km 2887 Hilla Helasaari 1.09.36 1.08.34
232 Hupi 8 km 751 Mika Heljanto rakkaudenravintola for you 1.09.37 1.09.34
233 Hupi 8 km 714 Lari Montonen EF Education Oy 1.09.38 1.08.45
234 Hupi 8 km 713 Anne Kauranen EF Education Oy 1.09.38 1.08.49
235 Hupi 8 km 3032 Anna Sulkakoski 1.09.47 1.07.26
236 Hupi 8 km 3104 Jenna Makkonen 1.09.48 1.09.01
237 Hupi 8 km 2836 Linda Granberg Crossfit Box 100 Turku 1.09.59 1.09.26
238 Hupi 8 km 1976 Sanna Uotila CrossFit BOX100 1.10.00 1.09.28
239 Hupi 8 km 1594 Mari Wesanterä F-Secure Oyj 1.10.01 1.09.38
240 Hupi 8 km 682 Jeremias Berg 1.10.03 1.08.49
241 Hupi 8 km 3094 Marianna Turunen Viidakon Tähteet 1.10.10 1.09.41
242 Hupi 8 km 3091 Tuuli Pastak Viidakon Tähteet 1.10.11 1.09.42
243 Hupi 8 km 1851 Petri Jokinen NCC Rakennus Oy 1.10.24 1.08.53
244 Hupi 8 km 1065 Sakke Mustonen 1.10.33 1.09.48
245 Hupi 8 km 1608 Simo Kantokari Etelä-Karjalan kahvakuula- ja murtomaahiihto-osuuskunta 1.10.35 1.09.51
246 Hupi 8 km 2946 Henrika Silvonen KitKat 1.10.39 1.09.45
247 Hupi 8 km 2936 Pauliina Tuominen KitKat 1.10.40 1.09.50
248 Hupi 8 km 2941 Kalle Iloranta KitKat 1.10.43 1.09.53
249 Hupi 8 km 3299 Erkka Anttila Arjen SuperSankarit 1.10.52 1.10.26
250 Hupi 8 km 3300 Kim Sundberg Arjen SuperSankarit 1.10.53 1.10.27
251 Hupi 8 km 2812 Emmi Safar 1.10.55 1.07.53
252 Hupi 8 km 2314 Markus Rujala Lihamuki 1.10.55 1.10.25
253 Hupi 8 km 2315 Albert Aaltonen Lihamuki 1.10.55 1.10.26
254 Hupi 8 km 2312 Saki Salomäki Lihamuki 1.10.56 1.10.25
255 Hupi 8 km 2313 Mikko Kontinen Lihamuki 1.10.56 1.10.24
256 Hupi 8 km 2060 Maija Iskanius 1.10.59 1.09.48
257 Hupi 8 km 2090 Maija Erfving 1.11.00 1.09.48
258 Hupi 8 km 717 Tiina Daifi EF Education Oy 1.11.01 1.10.10
259 Hupi 8 km 1388 Paula Himanen 1.11.02 1.10.24
260 Hupi 8 km 709 Heidi Varis EF Education Oy 1.11.03 1.10.11
261 Hupi 8 km 2118 Marko Tamminen Cygate Oy 1.11.04 1.10.07
262 Hupi 8 km 2272 Tia Nyman SSP Finland 1.11.06 1.09.11
263 Hupi 8 km 2729 Saija Hattinen 1.11.07 1.09.09
264 Hupi 8 km 2728 Nita Viiri 1.11.07 1.09.08
265 Hupi 8 km 3059 Tiia Laukkanen 1.11.33 1.10.54
266 Hupi 8 km 1382 Anu Siltanen 2FOR1 1.11.34 1.11.10
267 Hupi 8 km 1381 Sini Tanninen 2FOR1 1.11.35 1.11.13
268 Hupi 8 km 712 Maria Panelius EF Education Oy 1.11.36 1.10.42
269 Hupi 8 km 2291 Timo Jahnsson 1.11.39 1.10.43
270 Hupi 8 km 2474 Jere Vanhanen 1.11.40 1.10.44
271 Hupi 8 km 707 Sarita Pylkkänen - 1.11.43 1.10.52
272 Hupi 8 km 706 Maria Vähä-mäkilä 1.11.43 1.10.54
273 Hupi 8 km 1162 Toni Jahnsson 1.11.45 1.10.52
274 Hupi 8 km 1763 Ville Heikkinen 1.11.49 1.11.09
275 Hupi 8 km 3414 Elisa Latvasto 1.11.50 1.10.26
276 Hupi 8 km 3666 Martti Pohjonen Kuusakoski Oy 1.11.50 1.10.01
277 Hupi 8 km 2524 Joni Hyvärinen 1.11.53 1.10.30
278 Hupi 8 km 2569 Hanna Viirre 1.11.56 1.11.17
279 Hupi 8 km 3265 Martina Adamcova Comiq 1.12.02 1.10.36
280 Hupi 8 km 1145 Niko Väisänen 1.12.02 1.11.05
281 Hupi 8 km 2479 Risto Järvinen 1.12.04 1.11.11
282 Hupi 8 km 2472 Laura Juurinen 1.12.06 1.11.22
283 Hupi 8 km 911 Sami Koivuniemi 1.12.12 1.10.43
284 Hupi 8 km 3686 Elina Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 1.12.13 1.11.33
285 Hupi 8 km 4022 Katja Soisalo 1.12.13 1.11.34
286 Hupi 8 km 3688 Juha Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 1.12.14 1.11.34
287 Hupi 8 km 3687 Matleena Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 1.12.14 1.11.35
288 Hupi 8 km 3685 Jarno Huurinainen Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 1.12.14 1.11.34
289 Hupi 8 km 3590 Hilla Kiviniemi 1.12.18 1.11.43
290 Hupi 8 km 133 Milla Mikkonen 1.12.18 1.11.31
291 Hupi 8 km 2976 Emma Peltola 1.12.19 1.11.31
292 Hupi 8 km 2574 Satu Mäkinen 1.12.19 1.11.31
293 Hupi 8 km 2176 Richard Koivunen 1.12.20 1.11.15
294 Hupi 8 km 3452 Samuli Mäkinen 1.12.20 1.11.14
295 Hupi 8 km 793 Elmo Untamo 1.12.20 1.11.13
296 Hupi 8 km 1286 Hanna Arina Support Rings 1.12.36 1.12.19
297 Hupi 8 km 1285 Tuula Hakulinen Support Rings 1.12.36 1.12.20
298 Hupi 8 km 3108 Juuso Paavolainen 1.12.37 1.11.49
299 Hupi 8 km 2845 Minna Lehtinen 1.12.41 1.11.55
300 Hupi 8 km 2838 Sonja Hakkarainen 1.12.41 1.11.54
301 Hupi 8 km 1518 Christian Söderling 1.12.50 1.11.53
302 Hupi 8 km 1555 Kasperi Näreaho 1.12.50 1.11.54
303 Hupi 8 km 3330 Rosa Kivinen SeiskaLivettäjät 1.12.53 1.12.10
304 Hupi 8 km 638 Pia Kuusela 1.13.00 1.11.36
305 Hupi 8 km 3312 Reetta Kaikkonen Castrén & Snellman Oy 1.13.05 1.12.07
306 Hupi 8 km 3313 Jenna Kuusio Castrén & Snellman Oy 1.13.07 1.12.09
307 Hupi 8 km 3447 Tiia Kantanen 1.13.08 1.12.24
308 Hupi 8 km 3745 Akseli Kukkonen Viherpojat Oy 1.13.11 1.12.02
309 Hupi 8 km 3999 Tanja Vänttinen 1.13.15 1.12.42
310 Hupi 8 km 4000 Marianne Laalo 1.13.16 1.12.45
311 Hupi 8 km 3446 Kirsi Suojoki 1.13.19 1.12.34
312 Hupi 8 km 3469 Susanna Usvasalo 1.13.27 1.11.45
313 Hupi 8 km 2187 Arto Kainulainen 1.13.27 1.11.59
314 Hupi 8 km 3650 Sanna Seppänen 1.13.27 1.11.45
315 Hupi 8 km 3261 Hanna Koivula Comiq 1.13.38 1.12.13
316 Hupi 8 km 157 SANNI RANTALA 1.13.44 1.13.16
317 Hupi 8 km 760 Sami Kankkunen First Impression Managers 1.13.45 1.12.28
318 Hupi 8 km 705 Mikko Jääskeläinen First Impression Managers 1.13.45 1.12.27
319 Hupi 8 km 3900 Teemu Hentunen First Impression Managers 1.13.46 1.12.26
320 Hupi 8 km 2151 Viivi Markkanen Autoliitto 1.13.46 1.13.17
321 Hupi 8 km 711 Kati Eskelinen EF Education Oy 1.13.48 1.12.55
322 Hupi 8 km 1883 Kalle Tuutti VSP 1.14.01 1.13.18
323 Hupi 8 km 401 Pekka Konttinen Ylhäs 1.14.04 1.13.34
324 Hupi 8 km 3026 Tomi Jorasmaa Ylhäs 1.14.04 1.13.35
325 Hupi 8 km 2311 Jari-pekka Suhonen 1.14.09 1.12.23
326 Hupi 8 km 2426 Tatja Syrjämäki 1.14.10 1.12.24
327 Hupi 8 km 3591 Leena Korkala 1.14.14 1.13.39
328 Hupi 8 km 2610 Santtu Iljuskin Superman 1.14.16 1.12.29
329 Hupi 8 km 2724 Noora Kettunen 1.14.17 1.13.43
330 Hupi 8 km 250 Nina Maukkonen 1.14.18 1.13.40
331 Hupi 8 km 4234 Markus Jokiheimo 1.14.22 1.12.18
332 Hupi 8 km 2350 Tomi Tervonen 1.14.23 1.12.13
333 Hupi 8 km 2230 Mikko Rantala 1.14.25 1.12.16
334 Hupi 8 km 19 Sari Markkanen Tactical Combat Casualty 1.14.25 1.13.09
335 Hupi 8 km 17 Mikko Terä Tactical Combat Casualty 1.14.25 1.13.07
336 Hupi 8 km 16 Jussi Leistiö Tactical Combat Casualty 1.14.25 1.13.08
337 Hupi 8 km 2153 Lauri Oksanen Autoliitto 1.14.27 1.13.57
338 Hupi 8 km 3382 Silja Paavolainen 1.14.28 1.13.41
339 Hupi 8 km 3383 Joel Puura 1.14.29 1.13.41
340 Hupi 8 km 4027 Netta Vanhanen ALEPA 1.14.29 1.12.26
341 Hupi 8 km 704 Mikko Sten Team Incognito 1.14.32 1.12.58
342 Hupi 8 km 3085 Jari Laakso Suodoku 1.14.35 1.13.22
343 Hupi 8 km 2398 Mia Louhikko FC PPPV 1.14.38 1.14.20
344 Hupi 8 km 2199 Nea Jokinen FC PPPV 1.14.38 1.14.21
344 Hupi 8 km 2198 Jaana Kapanen FC PPPV 1.14.38 1.14.20
346 Hupi 8 km 1793 Essi Perälä 1.14.43 1.14.14
347 Hupi 8 km 2025 Niina Seppälä Esko -94 1.14.49 1.14.13
348 Hupi 8 km 2023 Jenni Marjunen Esko -94 1.14.49 1.14.15
348 Hupi 8 km 2022 Elina Kuohuva Esko -94 1.14.49 1.14.14
350 Hupi 8 km 1730 Katja Laurén Tomb Raiders 1.14.53 1.14.11
351 Hupi 8 km 1731 Jenni Virtanen Tomb Raiders 1.14.53 1.14.09
352 Hupi 8 km 4339 Linda Lehto Telinekataja 1.14.55 1.14.13
353 Hupi 8 km 594 Tuulia Liuhto Läskit veks 1.15.09 1.14.26
354 Hupi 8 km 593 Janita Leinonen Läskit veks 1.15.09 1.14.27
355 Hupi 8 km 3017 Janne Jäkälä Gym Tölli 1.15.13 1.14.47
356 Hupi 8 km 2323 Nelli Savolainen 1.15.16 1.14.33
357 Hupi 8 km 463 Teemu Lepola Cygate Oy 1.15.18 1.14.21
358 Hupi 8 km 461 Petri Kanerva Cygate Oy 1.15.21 1.14.24
359 Hupi 8 km 3669 Jaakko Savolainen Kuusakoski Oy 1.15.24 1.13.37
360 Hupi 8 km 1904 Kati Turunen Tutoris Oy 1.15.30 1.13.03
361 Hupi 8 km 1462 Mirja Timonen Team-Kirslin 1.15.32 1.15.09
362 Hupi 8 km 25 Ossi Pettinen Hyvinkään Sveitsiläiset 1.15.33 1.14.20
363 Hupi 8 km 2996 Hanne Jääskeläinen 1.15.36 1.14.51
364 Hupi 8 km 1686 Saara Kaijanen 1.15.44 1.13.49
365 Hupi 8 km 3096 Tiitta Tuomikoski 1.15.46 1.15.10
366 Hupi 8 km 2722 Heidi Korkala 1.15.47 1.15.11
367 Hupi 8 km 1254 Pasi Filppu 1.15.47 1.13.07
368 Hupi 8 km 910 Lasse Alava Vetelin Löysät 1.15.48 1.13.08
369 Hupi 8 km 1984 Fiina Tigerstedt 1.15.50 1.14.46
370 Hupi 8 km 2233 Nelli Pöllänen 1.15.50 1.14.47
371 Hupi 8 km 580 Henrika Laitinen 1.15.51 1.14.38
372 Hupi 8 km 2740 Karl-johan Spiik CrossFit Box 100 1.15.53 1.15.27
373 Hupi 8 km 979 Veera Järvinen Lenkkimestarit 1.15.55 1.14.50
374 Hupi 8 km 976 Anna Akins Lenkkimestarit 1.15.55 1.14.50
375 Hupi 8 km 4180 Jukka Sahlakari Sankarpojat ry 1.15.57 1.15.13
376 Hupi 8 km 4183 Aleksi Kauppinen Sankarpojat Jr 1.15.58 1.15.14
377 Hupi 8 km 4181 Sara Sahlakari Sankarpojat Jr 1.16.00 1.15.18
378 Hupi 8 km 1922 Janne Salminen Rovio 1.16.02 1.13.18
379 Hupi 8 km 3494 Sara Tuohikumpu Team Tientukko 1.16.08 1.15.07
380 Hupi 8 km 1955 Laura Kähkönen Cycling Summer 2013 1.16.09 1.15.20
381 Hupi 8 km 151 Sini Lehtonen 1.16.29 1.16.01
382 Hupi 8 km 803 Satu Ericsson Team Ihanaiset 1.16.33 1.15.17
383 Hupi 8 km 806 Tuija Vainio Team Ihanaiset 1.16.37 1.15.20
384 Hupi 8 km 3171 Iida Vartiainen 1.16.39 1.15.58
385 Hupi 8 km 3596 Mirka Lamminluoto 1.16.42 1.16.16
386 Hupi 8 km 3847 Aino Jokelainen 1.16.42 1.16.16
387 Hupi 8 km 3912 Leena Tynkkynen Power Gainers 1.16.43 1.15.34
388 Hupi 8 km 4005 Hannele Saksa Power Gainers 1.16.43 1.15.34
389 Hupi 8 km 2684 Hermanni Larke 1.16.48 1.16.20
390 Hupi 8 km 2685 Emilia Larke 1.16.48 1.16.17
391 Hupi 8 km 805 Tiina Pirinen Team Ihanaiset 1.16.49 1.15.31
392 Hupi 8 km 804 Marisa Tanner Team Ihanaiset 1.16.50 1.15.31
393 Hupi 8 km 3893 Anni Peltomaa 1.16.50 1.15.46
394 Hupi 8 km 194 Sarianna Ohvo 1.16.53 1.16.08
395 Hupi 8 km 3634 Maria Rantanen 1.16.54 1.16.09
396 Hupi 8 km 2978 Maria Bugallo rivas 1.16.55 1.14.57
397 Hupi 8 km 1858 Anni Honkaniemi 1.17.01 1.15.54
398 Hupi 8 km 4334 Tarja Reponen 1.17.01 1.15.55
399 Hupi 8 km 403 Susanna Rantanen Ylhäs 1.17.02 1.16.25
400 Hupi 8 km 1465 Minttu Tikka Team-Kirslin 1.17.02 1.16.39
401 Hupi 8 km 3794 Kontkanen Samu 1.17.03 1.15.46
402 Hupi 8 km 1466 Riikka Taskinen Team-Kirslin 1.17.03 1.16.38
402 Hupi 8 km 1467 Johanna Kesälä Team-Kirslin 1.17.03 1.16.38
404 Hupi 8 km 4196 Tomas Soininen 1.17.03 1.15.39
405 Hupi 8 km 3057 Ilkka Hyypiä 1.17.05 1.15.52
406 Hupi 8 km 1572 Toni Suomela 1.17.08 1.14.30
407 Hupi 8 km 1626 Saija Karppinen Los Ladies 1.17.10 1.15.14
407 Hupi 8 km 1625 Katja Liljegren Los Ladies 1.17.10 1.15.14
409 Hupi 8 km 1627 Sini Tervo Los Ladies 1.17.10 1.15.14
410 Hupi 8 km 2251 Sari Kärnä 1.17.14 1.16.14
411 Hupi 8 km 2333 Nea Kärnä 1.17.14 1.16.14
412 Hupi 8 km 2156 Outi Foussier Autoliitto 1.17.17 1.16.46
413 Hupi 8 km 2154 Elina Hoffren Autoliitto 1.17.17 1.16.46
414 Hupi 8 km 3210 Jonna Renman 1.17.19 1.15.52
415 Hupi 8 km 1073 Anu Vartiainen Fabios 1.17.25 1.16.04
416 Hupi 8 km 1072 Tony Kokko 1.17.26 1.16.05