Extremerun Peurunka 6.9.2014

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Paikka/Joukkue BrtTime NetTime
0
0
1 1 kierros 5772 Mikko Toivola SASTAMALA 0.38.22,8 0.38.17,8
2 1 kierros 6389 Heli Elfving KUOPIO 0.41.38,8 0.41.35,0
3 1 kierros 4014 Jarkko Haavisto Lost boys 0.43.11,9 0.43.05,7
4 1 kierros 5124 Jonna Reitmaa JÄMSÄ 0.43.23,5 0.43.10,6
5 1 kierros 5995 Teemu Jokela Ilves salibandy 0.44.09,5 0.43.54,5
6 1 kierros 5998 Valtteri Ikävalko Ilves salibandy 0.44.10,2 0.43.55,5
7 1 kierros 6277 Janina Hilden Konneveden Urheilijat 0.47.40,9 0.47.38,8
8 1 kierros 5926 Janne Markkanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 0.48.01,6 0.47.26,4
9 1 kierros 5971 Jonni Saari Peurungan kylpylä 0.48.26,8 0.46.31,2
10 1 kierros 6299 Janne Ikäheimonen JETTI 0.49.32,0 0.49.14,6
11 1 kierros 6188 Timo Hietanen Eläinkuljetus Hietanen Ky 0.50.38,6 0.50.00,1
12 1 kierros 6183 Otto Valkonen Millog 0.50.41,6 0.49.41,7
13 1 kierros 5388 Lasse Pollari JYVÄSKYLÄ 0.51.18,4 0.50.49,3
14 1 kierros 5523 Jonna Yli-Karjanmaa JYVÄSKYLÄ 0.51.21,6 0.50.51,3
15 1 kierros 6069 Eija Pöllänen Jigotai judo 0.51.25,1 0.51.18,6
16 1 kierros 6068 Mikko Välimäki Jigotai judo 0.51.25,2 0.51.17,5
17 1 kierros 5969 Riikka Laulaja Peurungan kylpylä 0.51.25,3 0.51.16,3
18 1 kierros 6067 Jari Juoperi Jigotai judo 0.51.25,4 0.51.20,0
19 1 kierros 6066 Heikki Härö Jigotai judo 0.51.25,8 0.51.18,2
20 1 kierros 6065 Rauno Elokiuru Jigotai judo 0.51.25,9 0.51.19,5
21 1 kierros 5175 Olli pekka Jaakkola Helsingin Hierontakeskus 0.51.28,0 0.51.24,0
22 1 kierros 5780 Anna Ilmasti LAUKAA 0.51.58,1 0.51.49,7
23 1 kierros 5970 Tanja Saastamoinen Peurungan kylpylä 0.51.59,4 0.51.16,6
24 1 kierros 5294 Timo Pänkäläinen Team Medica 0.52.00,8 0.51.16,4
25 1 kierros 5282 Ville Laine Team Medica 0.52.01,7 0.51.20,4
26 1 kierros 5781 Jari Ilmasti LAUKAA 0.52.04,7 0.51.56,6
27 1 kierros 5946 Janne Joensuu LAPUA 0.52.20,6 0.52.01,4
28 1 kierros 6156 Jaska Lantta BIM Finland Oy 0.52.23,0 0.51.57,0
29 1 kierros 5994 Joel Heine Ilves salibandy 0.52.37,7 0.52.26,3
30 1 kierros 5766 Sami Koivuniemi TAMPERE 0.52.53,1 0.52.25,7
31 1 kierros 5462 Sara Saarinen lahti ringette 0.53.02,0 0.52.48,1
32 1 kierros 5245 Hadassa Hovestadt Lahti ringette 0.53.07,6 0.52.55,0
33 1 kierros 5492 Henna Heikkilä KOUVOLA 0.53.08,6 0.52.56,9
34 1 kierros 5154 Hanna Harju JYVÄSKYLÄ 0.53.13,0 0.52.21,9
35 1 kierros 5833 Ira Tiilikainen ÄHTÄRI 0.53.15,2 0.53.02,1
36 1 kierros 5832 Marika Rinta-Hiiro KEURUU 0.53.15,4 0.52.59,6
37 1 kierros 5116 Juha Jylli Bear City Runkkers 0.53.16,8 0.52.57,7
38 1 kierros 5117 Mikko Tammelin Bear City Runkkers 0.53.17,0 0.52.58,4
39 1 kierros 5938 Tanja Lipponen MUURAME 0.53.18,6 0.53.12,2
40 1 kierros 6220 Kaisa Suisto JYVÄSKYLÄ 0.53.26,8 0.53.03,8
41 1 kierros 6222 Tuomas Paappanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 0.53.27,3 0.53.03,2
42 1 kierros 4104 Anette Tunkkari Team F.I.R.E. 0.53.31,2 0.53.08,9
43 1 kierros 6039 Jukka Ruuska Peurungan kylpylä 0.53.40,6 0.53.31,9
44 1 kierros 6012 Kirsi Inkeröinen Paljaat Unettajat 0.53.44,6 0.52.56,3
45 1 kierros 5846 Marko Peuraniemi Rengasmaailma 0.53.47,8 0.53.03,6
46 1 kierros 6286 Jukka Luhtala SEINÄJOKI 0.53.48,7 0.52.41,1
47 1 kierros 6051 Satu Laakso kaivolanpallo 0.53.49,9 0.53.20,9
47 1 kierros 6285 Jari Männistö SEINÄJOKI 0.53.49,9 0.52.41,2
49 1 kierros 5862 Johanna Kortejärvi ASKOLA 0.54.02,1 0.53.52,1
50 1 kierros 5378 Joel Puura RIIHIMÄKI 0.54.14,1 0.53.33,9
51 1 kierros 5377 Silja Paavolainen RIIHIMÄKI 0.54.14,2 0.53.35,4
52 1 kierros 6001 Joel Granroth Ilves salibandy 0.54.19,7 0.54.03,0
53 1 kierros 6000 Aleksi Harri Ilves salibandy 0.54.20,0 0.54.01,9
53 1 kierros 6003 Otto Mattila Ilves salibandy 0.54.20,0 0.54.03,2
53 1 kierros 6004 Mikko Karintaus Ilves salibandy 0.54.20,0 0.54.03,3
56 1 kierros 6189 Suvi Hietanen Eläinkuljetus Hietanen Ky 0.54.23,0 0.53.45,7
57 1 kierros 6147 Juha Soikkeli BIM Finland Oy 0.54.53,5 0.54.24,6
58 1 kierros 6399 Äiti Perälän Kaveri 0.55.05,8 0.54.55,0
59 1 kierros 5635 Liisa Sinisammal LEMPÄÄLÄ 0.55.14,3 0.54.44,0
60 1 kierros 5293 Kaisa Kumpulainen Team Medica 0.55.19,1 0.54.35,3
61 1 kierros 6180 Minna Korpela MUURAME 0.55.21,6 0.54.51,3
62 1 kierros 5291 Mikko Leinonen Team Medica 0.55.22,3 0.54.42,1
63 1 kierros 5522 Anne-Mari Yli-Karjanmaa SEINÄJOKI 0.55.23,2 0.54.51,5
64 1 kierros 6142 Jari Suur-Hamari BIM Finland Oy 0.55.48,8 0.55.20,3
65 1 kierros 5673 Eero Pesonen KUOPIO 0.55.51,0 0.55.48,1
66 1 kierros 6293 Tiina Röyskö HELSINKI 0.55.54,6 0.55.43,6
67 1 kierros 6292 Timo Röyskö HELSINKI 0.55.54,9 0.55.44,4
68 1 kierros 6154 Jusu Järveläinen BIM Finland Oy 0.56.25,2 0.55.47,5
69 1 kierros 5456 Tuija Kinnunen Yllytyshullut 0.56.25,9 0.56.22,7
70 1 kierros 5458 Heli Koski-Lammi Yllytyshullut 0.56.28,2 0.56.25,0
71 1 kierros 5457 Katri Kivipää Yllytyshullut 0.56.30,7 0.56.27,4
72 1 kierros 5455 Paula Huuska Yllytyshullut 0.56.37,9 0.56.34,2
73 1 kierros 5183 Minna Hytti LAPPEENRANTA 0.56.46,0 0.56.30,3
74 1 kierros 5120 Niklas Saaristo Bear City Runkkers 0.56.47,1 0.56.28,3
74 1 kierros 5119 Mikko Haapatie Bear City Runkkers 0.56.47,1 0.56.28,8
76 1 kierros 6164 Pekka Palo-Oja ALSO Finland 0.56.51,3 0.56.32,0
77 1 kierros 6161 Tuomas Jokela ALSO Finland 0.56.52,0 0.56.33,8
78 1 kierros 5485 Tiia Pohjola KEURUU 0.56.52,4 0.56.45,0
78 1 kierros 5921 Tiia Tartia KEURUU 0.56.52,4 0.56.45,4
80 1 kierros 5997 Kalle Palomäki Ilves salibandy 0.56.52,9 0.56.38,7
81 1 kierros 6163 Terhi Sorvali ALSO Finland 0.57.05,2 0.56.48,0
82 1 kierros 6071 Ira Mäkinen Taffer Finland Oy 0.57.05,5 0.57.04,6
83 1 kierros 6162 Eva-Maria Valkama ALSO Finland 0.57.17,9 0.56.59,2
84 1 kierros 6141 Teppo Lahdenaho BIM Finland Oy 0.57.32,6 0.56.59,4
85 1 kierros 5229 Juho Lindqvist KOTKA 0.57.49,3 0.57.41,8
86 1 kierros 5947 Merja Koivuniemi LAPUA 0.57.51,4 0.57.32,8
87 1 kierros 5917 Kirsi Mäntysaari LOHTAJA 0.58.17,8 0.58.08,7
88 1 kierros 5918 Eeva Lätti KOKKOLA 0.58.17,9 0.58.08,5
89 1 kierros 5919 Elisa Luokkanen LOHTAJA 0.58.20,7 0.58.10,8
90 1 kierros 6031 Hanna Peltola Piukat tiparit 0.58.25,7 0.58.03,4
91 1 kierros 5463 Henri Puuronen LAUKAA 0.58.30,0 0.57.33,4
92 1 kierros 6119 Hannu Puuronen Konnekuljetus team 0.58.39,0 0.57.48,3
93 1 kierros 5323 Sami Kemell KEMI 0.58.53,9 0.58.20,9
94 1 kierros 5322 Carita Neijonen KEMI 0.58.54,5 0.58.20,0
95 1 kierros 5489 Wilma Pusa KANGASNIEMI 0.58.58,3 0.58.26,2
95 1 kierros 5542 Kati Neijonen KEMI 0.58.58,3 0.58.26,3
97 1 kierros 5487 Päivi Puukari KANGASNIEMI 0.59.04,3 0.58.32,0
98 1 kierros 6152 Tarja Tommiska BIM Finland Oy 0.59.12,2 0.58.32,8
99 1 kierros 6143 Timo Aro BIM Finland Oy 0.59.12,6 0.58.34,2
100 1 kierros 6020 Niina Liikanen Paljaat Unettajat 0.59.18,4 0.58.33,7
101 1 kierros 5346 Mika Puranen KUOPIO 0.59.23,9 0.58.23,7
102 1 kierros 6237 Rami Töppärä Tyrwää er 0.59.28,5 0.59.26,6
103 1 kierros 5749 Outi Ronkainen IISALMI 0.59.34,0 0.59.23,5
104 1 kierros 5842 Elise Laine JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.00.36,9 1.00.17,0
105 1 kierros 5350 Minna Tuominen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.00.47,7 1.00.38,0
106 1 kierros 5349 Niko Tuominen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.00.48,5 1.00.37,9
107 1 kierros 5348 Mirkka Tikkala LAUKAA 1.00.50,0 1.00.38,0
108 1 kierros 5347 Jussi Tikkala LAUKAA 1.00.52,4 1.00.42,8
109 1 kierros 5367 Hanne Paananen piipaa 1.00.58,5 0.59.51,8
110 1 kierros 6234 Katja Tikkala JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.01.15,2 1.01.06,5
111 1 kierros 6233 Jesse Tikkala JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.01.15,7 1.01.07,3
112 1 kierros 5837 Tanja Korolainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.01.17,2 1.00.30,9
112 1 kierros 5836 Juho Jaatinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.01.17,2 1.00.29,9
114 1 kierros 6372 Mikko Minkkinen TAMPERE 1.01.19,6 1.00.40,9
115 1 kierros 4723 Jenna Heinonen Ryhmä Rämä 1.01.34,2 1.01.11,9
116 1 kierros 4722 Marjaana Hakala Ryhmä Rämä 1.01.34,3 1.01.10,5
116 1 kierros 4675 Johanna Hakala Ryhmä Rämä 1.01.34,3 1.01.11,0
118 1 kierros 5074 Sini Puskala JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.01.35,2 1.01.18,3
119 1 kierros 6225 Henrik Hintikka JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.01.47,5 1.01.06,1
120 1 kierros 6192 Otto Manninen Eläinkuljetus Hietanen Ky 1.01.47,8 1.01.06,1
121 1 kierros 6226 Mikko Purhonen ORAVASAARI 1.01.47,9 1.01.06,8
122 1 kierros 6018 Emma Ahola Paljaat Unettajat 1.01.50,9 1.01.01,6
123 1 kierros 6193 Tomi Hietanen Eläinkuljetus Hietanen Ky 1.02.17,1 1.01.40,7
124 1 kierros 5881 Anne Jaakkola TERVO 1.02.29,2 1.02.23,0
125 1 kierros 6270 Mikko Honkanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.02.32,6 1.01.32,8
126 1 kierros 6187 Jukka Hänninen Eläinkuljetus Hietanen Ky 1.02.33,8 1.01.56,5
127 1 kierros 6123 Heikki Puuronen Konnekuljetus team 1.02.37,1 1.01.49,1
127 1 kierros 6116 Matti Grönmark Konnekuljetus team 1.02.37,1 1.01.42,2
129 1 kierros 6343 Pertti Pannula LAPERA 1.02.37,3 1.02.27,2
130 1 kierros 6190 Kimmo Pellinen Eläinkuljetus Hietanen Ky 1.02.38,4 1.02.03,8
131 1 kierros 5953 Kimmo Nyrönen team HK 1.03.00,9 1.01.46,3
132 1 kierros 6121 Tomi Kovanen Konnekuljetus team 1.03.07,3 1.02.13,3
133 1 kierros 5660 Elina Syrjänen ExtremeFeeniks 1.03.12,2 1.02.01,0
134 1 kierros 6232 Satu Inkinen HMG 1.03.12,5 1.02.01,9
135 1 kierros 5351 Tanja Kaarto REISJÄRVI 1.04.00,0 1.03.24,3
136 1 kierros 5461 Heidi Arkivuo LAUKAA 1.04.00,3 1.03.25,0
137 1 kierros 5122 Mikko Grönruus Bear City Runkkers 1.04.00,5 1.03.41,5
138 1 kierros 5118 Jari Jylli Bear City Runkkers 1.04.02,1 1.03.44,0
139 1 kierros 5081 Kalevi Ström UURAINEN 1.04.03,6 1.03.49,1
140 1 kierros 5082 Seija Kärki TIKKURILA 1.04.04,0 1.03.49,5
141 1 kierros 5951 Iiris Nieminen VESANKA 1.04.06,4 1.03.38,2
142 1 kierros 5950 Tero Nieminen VESANKA 1.04.06,6 1.03.38,7
143 1 kierros 6398 Äiti Perälä 1.04.08,8 1.03.58,3
144 1 kierros 5843 Miriam Touray JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.11,1 1.03.50,1
145 1 kierros 5651 1.04.11,4 1.03.50,8
146 1 kierros 5170 Jarno Virtanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.27,4 1.03.57,4
147 1 kierros 5169 Milka Virtanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.27,7 1.03.54,1
148 1 kierros 5172 Heikki Pyörälä JYSKÄ 1.04.27,8 1.03.54,5
149 1 kierros 5482 Tiia Viskari JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.28,1 1.03.32,2
150 1 kierros 5173 Katja Pyörälä JYSKÄ 1.04.28,2 1.03.55,0
151 1 kierros 5817 Jonna Pitkänen LAUKAA 1.04.39,2 1.03.35,2
152 1 kierros 5801 Patricia Juoperi JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.39,3 1.03.36,0
153 1 kierros 5361 Sanna Mielonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.42,8 1.04.16,4
154 1 kierros 5902 Mirva Hiekkavirta Pos 1.05.03,8 1.03.54,3
155 1 kierros 5916 Lotta Katajapuu-Rutanen KORPILAHTI 1.05.10,7 1.04.57,0
156 1 kierros 5820 Outi Lehtonen Taipaleenharjun taapertajat 1.05.10,9 1.04.57,2
157 1 kierros 6095 Hilkka Lilja MUURAME 1.05.11,6 1.04.32,1
158 1 kierros 5617 Jan Kotro LAUKAA 1.05.12,4 1.04.43,6
159 1 kierros 6186 Sari Liimatainen Millog 1.05.16,6 1.04.15,4
160 1 kierros 5711 Hanna Tuominen SASTAMALA 1.05.26,4 1.05.22,7
160 1 kierros 5702 Saija Kyläkangas Tyrvää ER 1.05.26,4 1.05.22,7
162 1 kierros 5287 Hanna Loppukaarre Team Medica 1.05.38,7 1.04.58,8
163 1 kierros 5502 Anu Myllyharju-Puikkonen Team Medica 1.05.38,8 1.04.56,9
164 1 kierros 5285 Ari Mikkola Team Medica 1.05.45,5 1.05.03,3
165 1 kierros 5616 Riikka Joona-Kuitunen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.05.54,1 1.04.57,1
166 1 kierros 6305 Emmi Orell JÄMSÄ 1.05.56,5 1.04.47,1
167 1 kierros 6303 Ville Kouhia JÄMSÄ 1.05.57,0 1.04.48,7
168 1 kierros 6304 Kristian Sneck JÄMSÄ 1.05.57,1 1.04.47,5
169 1 kierros 6085 Pauliina Harju NCC Rakennus Oy 1.06.13,9 1.05.53,2
170 1 kierros 5624 Reetta Saarelainen 5 1.06.14,2 1.05.52,7
171 1 kierros 5541 Hanna Leppävuori KUOPIO 1.06.16,4 1.05.47,3
172 1 kierros 5538 Ella Vehmas KUOPIO 1.06.16,9 1.05.48,7
173 1 kierros 5755 Venla Vänskä JOENSUU 1.06.17,4 1.05.33,8
174 1 kierros 5768 Henna Vehviläinen MIKKELI 1.06.17,8 1.05.33,9
175 1 kierros 5767 Lila Kämäräinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.06.18,1 1.05.34,3
176 1 kierros 5480 Kirsti Hallikainen ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.06.23,2 1.06.17,5
177 1 kierros 5965 Anna Kyrönlahti Peurungan kylpylä 1.06.33,6 1.05.52,5
178 1 kierros 5966 Riina Tynkkynen Peurungan kylpylä 1.06.34,4 1.05.52,5
179 1 kierros 5561 Anssi Partanen PPP 1.06.59,7 1.06.28,8
179 1 kierros 5440 Tommi Raatikainen PPP 1.06.59,7 1.06.28,8
179 1 kierros 5401 Saara Piesala PPP 1.06.59,7 1.06.28,3
182 1 kierros 5364 Taija Soisalo PPP 1.06.59,8 1.06.29,9
183 1 kierros 5416 Anna-Mari Kosunen PPP 1.07.00,1 1.06.30,7
184 1 kierros 5324 Ville Pöysti TAMPERE 1.07.01,3 1.06.21,5
185 1 kierros 6015 Tiia Koivurinne Paljaat Unettajat 1.07.14,1 1.06.29,9
186 1 kierros 6010 Laura Hyppänen Paljaat Unettajat 1.07.17,1 1.06.29,5
187 1 kierros 6017 Marika Makkonen Paljaat Unettajat 1.07.17,8 1.06.29,9
188 1 kierros 5782 Sari Heino SASTAMALA 1.07.33,0 1.07.29,1
189 1 kierros 5692 Nina Frilander JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.08.11,2 1.07.37,4
190 1 kierros 5989 Saara Hämäläinen SATS - Elixia 1.08.15,8 1.07.18,1
191 1 kierros 5986 Taru Mikkonen SATS - Elixia 1.08.16,6 1.07.19,3
192 1 kierros 6248 Mr Batman TURKU 1.08.47,4 1.07.54,2
193 1 kierros 5164 Anna Manninen OULU 1.08.54,0 1.08.28,8
194 1 kierros 4885 Ville Ryhänen Utran Mypa 1.09.14,5 1.08.11,2
195 1 kierros 5225 Anssi Korsikko Utran Mypa 1.09.14,7 1.08.11,9
196 1 kierros 4878 Markku Jyrkinen Utran Mypa 1.09.15,4 1.08.13,3
197 1 kierros 4892 Henri Hakanen Utran Mypa 1.09.17,5 1.08.15,4
198 1 kierros 5705 Jori Willandt Hopeakaivertamo Silver Bullet 1.09.33,1 1.09.05,1
199 1 kierros 5236 Jani Rauta JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.09.33,4 1.09.04,1
200 1 kierros 6096 Kati Jalo Team PK 1.09.43,8 1.08.57,9
201 1 kierros 5400 Tiina Iittiläinen teamPK 1.09.43,9 1.08.55,6
202 1 kierros 6254 Marita Suna Perässähiihtäjät 1.09.49,2 1.09.12,9
203 1 kierros 6253 Sari Saavalainen Perässähiihtäjät 1.09.49,4 1.09.12,9
204 1 kierros 6349 Niko Hyden Kypärämäki Rangers 1.10.17,5 1.09.11,8
204 1 kierros 6350 Tiikka Tiilikka Kypärämäki rangers 1.10.17,5 1.09.10,5
206 1 kierros 6205 Hanna Pennanen RAISIO 1.10.19,5 1.09.28,5
207 1 kierros 6049 Riina Niskakangas 5 1.10.27,1 1.10.06,7
208 1 kierros 6298 Matti Toikkanen Team Feeniks 1.10.38,3 1.10.30,8
209 1 kierros 6297 Mette Toikkanen Team Feeniks 1.10.38,5 1.10.31,0
210 1 kierros 5138 Hanna Kouri Iskuryhmä 1.10.44,9 1.09.54,8
211 1 kierros 5139 Julia Kulmala Iskuryhmä 1.10.45,1 1.09.53,4
212 1 kierros 5894 Marko Mäkipää Lähetyssaarnaajat 1.10.46,0 1.09.41,0
212 1 kierros 5893 Joni Hänninen Lähetyssaarnaajat 1.10.46,0 1.09.39,0
214 1 kierros 5895 Tommy Helle Lähetyssaarnaajat 1.10.46,6 1.09.40,8
215 1 kierros 5896 Jussi Hänninen Lähetyssaarnaajat 1.10.47,4 1.09.41,9
216 1 kierros 6281 Satu Jaakkola TAMPERE 1.10.59,9 1.10.58,4
216 1 kierros 5174 Jaana Länts SASTAMALA 1.10.59,9 1.10.58,7
218 1 kierros 5137 Tiia Tirkkonen Iskuryhmä 1.11.01,8 1.10.10,3
219 1 kierros 5140 Rita Latikka Iskuryhmä 1.11.02,1 1.10.12,6
220 1 kierros 5940 Anne Berg-Santalo ESPOO 1.11.42,4 1.10.36,7
221 1 kierros 5706 Elina Kärnä LAUKAA 1.11.42,5 1.10.36,3
222 1 kierros 5941 Niina Parsola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.11.45,3 1.11.17,6
223 1 kierros 5499 Hanna Mecklin JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.11.47,1 1.11.18,9
224 1 kierros 5630 Henni Aalto JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.11.48,9 1.11.21,5
225 1 kierros 6125 Jarno Pasanen Konnekuljetus team 1.11.53,3 1.10.58,2
226 1 kierros 6115 Pasi Sormunen Konnekuljetus team 1.11.53,6 1.10.58,0
227 1 kierros 6117 Timo Kovanen Konnekuljetus team 1.11.57,5 1.11.05,1
228 1 kierros 6124 Jukka Puranen Konnekuljetus team 1.11.58,8 1.11.09,8
229 1 kierros 6120 Antti-Heikki Puttonen Konnekuljetus team 1.11.59,0 1.11.05,8
230 1 kierros 6126 Tero Tossavainen Konnekuljetus Team 1.12.04,3 1.11.13,2
231 1 kierros 5565 Milla Leppänen LAHTI 1.12.26,2 1.12.05,0
232 1 kierros 5888 Katja Leivo LAHTI 1.12.26,8 1.12.07,2
233 1 kierros 5956 Risto Mikkola team HK 1.12.32,2 1.11.17,0
234 1 kierros 5897 Eerika Viljaranta HOLLOLA 1.12.35,3 1.12.15,7
234 1 kierros 5849 Suvi Aaltonen LAHTI 1.12.35,3 1.12.15,0
236 1 kierros 5898 Karita Viljaranta LAHTI 1.12.35,8 1.12.15,1
237 1 kierros 5954 Tom Tapper team HK 1.12.36,1 1.11.19,0
238 1 kierros 5904 Outi Lehtonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.12.36,6 1.12.17,8
239 1 kierros 5887 Teppo Toikkanen TOIVAKKA 1.12.56,8 1.12.38,1
240 1 kierros 5886 Jenni Toikkanen TOIVAKKA 1.12.56,9 1.12.37,7
241 1 kierros 5621 Johanna Nousiainen LAUKAA 1.13.10,6 1.12.51,0
242 1 kierros 5620 Nitta Honkanen KITEE 1.13.10,7 1.12.51,7
243 1 kierros 5142 Saija Pasanen PiSa 1.13.10,9 1.12.12,6
244 1 kierros 5143 Pia Sohlström PiSa 1.13.11,0 1.12.13,2
245 1 kierros 5356 Tiia Konttinen SUONENJOKI 1.13.17,5 1.12.47,7
245 1 kierros 5325 Heidi Paavilainen SUONENJOKI 1.13.17,5 1.12.46,6
247 1 kierros 5537 Hanna Vehmas KUOPIO 1.13.17,7 1.12.47,4
248 1 kierros 5467 Marjukka Poutiainen KUOPIO 1.13.17,9 1.12.47,2
249 1 kierros 5633 Mari Vilppunen KUOPIO 1.13.18,0 1.12.47,1
249 1 kierros 5470 Laura Tolonen LAPINLAHTI 1.13.18,0 1.12.47,2
251 1 kierros 5594 Mari Haapanen ALAVUS 1.13.18,3 1.12.47,7
252 1 kierros 5593 Hanna Haapalehto JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.13.18,6 1.12.48,5
253 1 kierros 5952 Matti Ylitalo team HK 1.13.24,8 1.12.08,1
254 1 kierros 5958 Juha Valvio team HK 1.13.27,7 1.12.12,9
255 1 kierros 5957 Janne Leppänen team HK 1.13.29,8 1.12.14,9
256 1 kierros 5335 Laura Hyvönen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.13.30,4 1.12.47,3
257 1 kierros 5334 Eve Kolari JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.13.30,8 1.12.49,2
258 1 kierros 6008 Pirkko Naukkarinen Paljaat Unettajat 1.13.42,3 1.12.54,6
258 1 kierros 6013 Susanna Anttila Paljaat Unettajat 1.13.42,3 1.12.55,6
260 1 kierros 5199 Arja Ahlbom HUITTINEN 1.13.54,7 1.13.51,2
261 1 kierros 5654 Marita Kaski PORI 1.14.00,8 1.13.39,6
262 1 kierros 5274 Maria Ruisma PORI 1.14.00,9 1.13.39,2
263 1 kierros 5273 Kaisa Santanen PORI 1.14.01,4 1.13.40,1
264 1 kierros 5856 Ann-Christine Wallén Team Pilippa support 1.14.15,8 1.14.04,5
264 1 kierros 5857 Tuomo Wallén Team Pilippa 1.14.15,8 1.14.04,8
266 1 kierros 5619 Sanna-Mari Mämmi KITEE 1.14.29,9 1.14.10,0
267 1 kierros 5103 Mona Ruuskanen Yrsa Bridal Team 1.14.38,5 1.14.15,3
268 1 kierros 5102 Jutta Ruuskanen Yrsa Bridal Team 1.14.38,7 1.14.15,6
269 1 kierros 5092 Eero Rosendahl Kellokoski 1.14.45,6 1.13.36,6
270 1 kierros 5088 Olli Suomi LAHTI 1.14.45,9 1.13.35,5
271 1 kierros 6025 Sanna Leppänen Ampparit 1.14.49,8 1.14.05,6
272 1 kierros 6023 Kati Kilpikoski Ampparit 1.14.50,1 1.14.04,0
273 1 kierros 6022 Mira Pärnänen Ampparit 1.14.50,5 1.14.05,5
274 1 kierros 5650 1.14.52,1 1.13.48,9
275 1 kierros 5649 Hanni Huhtamaa KANKAANPÄÄ 1.14.52,6 1.13.48,6
276 1 kierros 5206 Mikko Vuorenmaa Jypau 1.14.53,8 1.14.23,5
277 1 kierros 5726 J-P Koljonen K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.53,9 1.14.26,0
278 1 kierros 5724 Sami Hård K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.54,1 1.14.27,5
279 1 kierros 5205 Marko Loukoila Jypau 1.14.54,3 1.14.25,4
280 1 kierros 5728 Olli Vilen K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.54,4 1.14.23,8
280 1 kierros 5720 Juha Hyötyläinen K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.54,4 1.14.23,6
280 1 kierros 5721 Glad Sami K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.54,4 1.14.23,1
280 1 kierros 5722 Timo Mäkinen K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.54,4 1.14.22,8
284 1 kierros 5729 Antti Kotiaho K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.54,7 1.14.24,6
285 1 kierros 5818 Janne Viitanen ViVet 1.14.55,0 1.14.25,8
286 1 kierros 5727 Tuuli Laaja K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.55,2 1.14.27,9
287 1 kierros 5725 Joonas Kiili K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.55,8 1.14.27,0
288 1 kierros 5719 Leivoaro Teemu K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.57,0 1.14.32,6
289 1 kierros 5981 Matti Leppänen Kuusakoski Recycling 1.14.58,2 1.13.50,7
290 1 kierros 5983 Leena Kuivakangas Kuusakoski Recycling 1.14.58,4 1.13.50,0
291 1 kierros 5982 Pasi Puranen Kuusakoski Recycling 1.14.59,0 1.13.51,4
292 1 kierros 6358 Antti Korkeaoja karhio oy 1.15.05,9 1.14.56,1
293 1 kierros 6360 Risto Vihermaa karhio oy 1.15.06,0 1.14.54,6
294 1 kierros 5089 Antti Rosendahl KELLOKOSKI 1.15.10,6 1.14.00,1
295 1 kierros 5545 Miia Kulhelm JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.15.11,6 1.15.06,4
296 1 kierros 4123 Henna Patinen TAMPERE 1.15.26,7 1.14.47,2
297 1 kierros 5547 Jenni Salmela S.W.A.T. Team 1.15.27,8 1.14.15,4
297 1 kierros 5526 Piia Juntunen S.W.A.T. Team 1.15.27,8 1.14.16,1
299 1 kierros 5546 Heli Kinnunen S.W.A.T. Team 1.15.27,9 1.14.14,6
300 1 kierros 5500 Tuulia Kinnunen S.W.A.T. Team 1.15.28,0 1.14.16,1
301 1 kierros 5852 Heli Eerola Team Impasibol 1.15.38,2 1.14.29,5
302 1 kierros 5899 Maria Halonen Team Impasibol 1.15.38,5 1.14.30,7
303 1 kierros 5249 Terhi Kolari MELOS 1.16.01,8 1.15.10,8
304 1 kierros 5445 Mari Niva MELOS 1.16.04,2 1.15.13,8
305 1 kierros 5699 Hanna Salmikivi Fysio-Salmikivi Ky 1.16.10,0 1.16.02,1
306 1 kierros 5232 Pasi Salmikivi Fysio-Salmikivi Ky 1.16.10,2 1.16.01,4
307 1 kierros 6307 Minna Vasarainen FC Lonkerohirviöt 1.16.12,3 1.15.18,0
308 1 kierros 6151 Marjo Lavonen BIM Finland Oy 1.16.28,1 1.15.50,5
309 1 kierros 5197 Helena Laitinen LUUMÄKI 1.16.30,5 1.15.34,1
310 1 kierros 5235 Helene Broman Rintaryijyt 1.16.32,4 1.15.34,8
311 1 kierros 5411 Kaisa Viherkorpi Rintaryijyt 1.16.35,0 1.15.37,3
312 1 kierros 6135 Minna Pöllänen KIRKKONUMMI 1.16.35,5 1.15.43,2
313 1 kierros 5100 Maarit Lunkka Kuumat puumat 1.16.36,6 1.16.21,5
313 1 kierros 5860 Kati Seppälä Kuumat puumat 1.16.36,6 1.16.22,7
315 1 kierros 6145 Pia Savola BIM Finland Oy 1.16.39,0 1.16.02,8
316 1 kierros 6153 Aldo Pelli BIM Finland Oy 1.16.44,8 1.16.07,5
317 1 kierros 6030 Satu Lahtinen Piukat tiparit 1.16.48,1 1.16.25,6
318 1 kierros 5979 Riitta Peltosalmi Kuusakoski Recycling 1.16.48,5 1.15.41,8
319 1 kierros 6029 Hanna Maasara Piukat tiparit 1.16.48,8 1.16.26,3
320 1 kierros 6027 Heli Valkeapää Piukat tiparit 1.16.49,5 1.16.27,3
321 1 kierros 6150 Päivi Frilander BIM FinlandOy 1.16.56,6 1.16.20,3
322 1 kierros 5935 Ilona Klinga POSsin puumat 1.17.07,1 1.15.54,3
323 1 kierros 5901 Minna Kanninen pos 1.17.07,6 1.15.55,7
324 1 kierros 5903 Katri Leskinen POS 1.17.08,1 1.15.56,6
325 1 kierros 5773 Johanna Sirén JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.17.19,3 1.16.24,2
326 1 kierros 4629 Kiti Ihalainen MIKKELI 1.17.29,4 1.16.24,0
327 1 kierros 5859 Marjo Rantonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.17.35,1 1.17.35,1
328 1 kierros 5341 Antti Järvelä Novo Wood 1.17.39,1 1.17.12,5
329 1 kierros 5344 Patrik Skärström Novo Wood 1.17.41,9 1.17.16,6
330 1 kierros 6028 Katri Kainulainen Piukat tiparit 1.17.45,9 1.17.22,1
331 1 kierros 6032 Sari Niinimäki Piukat tiparit 1.17.46,3 1.17.23,4
332 1 kierros 4611 Paula Porvali JOENSUU 1.17.50,3 1.16.44,8
333 1 kierros 5392 Essi Salaoudji Kireet Releet 1.17.52,8 1.16.37,6
334 1 kierros 5391 Riikka Tarvainen Kireet Releet 1.17.53,0 1.16.38,8
335 1 kierros 5390 Laura Kinnunen Kireet Releet 1.17.53,5 1.16.37,5
336 1 kierros 5389 Eeva Melasalmi Kireet Releet 1.17.53,7 1.16.38,0
337 1 kierros 5215 Katri Antinmaa TAMPERE 1.18.19,3 1.16.55,2
338 1 kierros 5214 Pilvi Antinmaa TAMPERE 1.18.19,5 1.16.55,8
339 1 kierros 6396 Heidi Vanhakoski ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.18.36,7 1.17.57,5
340 1 kierros 6395 Piia Kaukovalta JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.18.36,8 1.18.00,5
341 1 kierros 4374 Mirkka Kauppinen LAUKAA 1.18.37,6 1.17.18,0
342 1 kierros 5806 Salla Ihalainen LAUKAA 1.18.38,5 1.17.20,2
343 1 kierros 5805 Heini Ihalainen LAUKAA 1.18.39,3 1.17.20,2
344 1 kierros 6007 Katri Jauhiainen Paljaat Unettajat 1.18.45,4 1.17.56,5
345 1 kierros 6114 Anneli Martikainen LAUKAA 1.18.54,9 1.18.18,2
346 1 kierros 6059 Ville Uusitalo Printsport Oy 1.18.58,4 1.17.43,5
347 1 kierros 6058 Pasi Lammela Printsport Oy 1.18.58,7 1.17.43,2
348 1 kierros 6057 Jenni Törnblom-Huikari Printsport Oy 1.18.58,9 1.17.41,8
349 1 kierros 6060 Hanna-Kaisa Mäki-Kulmala Printsport Oy 1.18.59,0 1.17.42,7
350 1 kierros 6129 Linda Valkonen Team Olokorjaamo 1.19.02,3 1.17.54,8
351 1 kierros 6130 Suvi Torniainen Team Olokorjaamo 1.19.02,5 1.17.55,7
352 1 kierros 5299 Noora Inkeroinen Banaanitissit 1.19.32,4 1.18.09,9
353 1 kierros 5300 Tommi Turunen Banaanitissit 1.19.32,5 1.18.09,6
354 1 kierros 5298 Janne Turunen Banaanitissit 1.19.32,6 1.18.09,8
355 1 kierros 5297 Leena Turunen Banaanitissit 1.19.32,7 1.18.10,4
356 1 kierros 6138 Minna Kataja LOHJA 1.20.19,6 1.20.06,9
357 1 kierros 6140 Jarno Pulliainen Helsinki 1.20.20,7 1.20.07,5
358 1 kierros 5506 Jenni Pihlaja TAMPERE 1.20.24,7 1.19.56,8
359 1 kierros 5505 Sonja Mäkinen TAMPERE 1.20.24,9 1.19.57,9
360 1 kierros 5429 Jani Lammela HUITTINEN 1.20.30,6 1.19.43,9
361 1 kierros 5399 Jussi Koivunen TAMPERE 1.20.31,1 1.19.44,4
362 1 kierros 5423 Lassi Kemppi HUITTINEN 1.20.31,3 1.19.42,4
362 1 kierros 5397 Maija Toivola TAMPERE 1.20.31,3 1.19.43,1
364 1 kierros 5421 Juho Honkonen TAMPERE 1.20.31,9 1.19.42,4
365 1 kierros 5422 Hermanni Pietilä TAMPERE 1.20.32,1 1.19.44,2
366 1 kierros 5301 Jaana Hiltunen Extreme Ladyt 1.20.43,6 1.19.48,5
367 1 kierros 5696 Annika Huusko JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.20.44,0 1.19.28,6
368 1 kierros 6194 Tytti Rentola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.20.44,2 1.19.29,8
369 1 kierros 5974 Miika Toivola Peurungan kylpylä 1.20.45,6 1.19.26,0
370 1 kierros 5973 Matti Muurikkainen Peurungan kylpylä 1.20.45,9 1.19.26,9
371 1 kierros 5385 Monica Repo Fysioline/Ice Power 1.20.49,5 1.19.56,1
372 1 kierros 5386 Anne Arvola Fysioline/Ice Power 1.20.50,9 1.19.56,7
373 1 kierros 6108 Heidi Männistö Fysioline/Ice Power 1.20.51,8 1.20.01,1
374 1 kierros 6173 Anita Korhonen Matti ja Liisa Koti 1.21.00,9 1.20.33,3
375 1 kierros 5072 Tiina Santanen MIKKELI 1.21.36,6 1.21.05,2
375 1 kierros 5073 Jukka Santanen MIKKELI 1.21.36,6 1.21.06,9
377 1 kierros 5087 Veli-Matti Koivu KELLOKOSKI 1.21.37,0 1.20.28,3
378 1 kierros 5571 Salla Naukkarinen Babes 1.21.37,4 1.20.48,6
379 1 kierros 5581 Eerika Häyrinen Babes 1.21.37,6 1.20.48,1
380 1 kierros 5582 Maisa Tuhkanen Babes 1.21.37,9 1.20.48,3
381 1 kierros 5830 Suvi Widgren Ammattirikolliset 1.22.15,4 1.21.12,4
382 1 kierros 6337 Iina-Sofia Ruponen EURA 1.22.20,1 1.21.20,1
383 1 kierros 6335 Viola Sailio PAIMIO 1.22.20,2 1.21.18,9
383 1 kierros 6336 Marjut Koskinen EURA 1.22.20,2 1.21.20,4
385 1 kierros 6356 Minna Ruponen EURA 1.22.20,4 1.21.20,0
386 1 kierros 6044 Suvi-Maria Heimovirta YLIHÄRMÄ 1.22.34,7 1.21.29,8
387 1 kierros 6045 Mira Viitasalo ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.22.34,9 1.21.27,3
388 1 kierros 5262 Juulia Halminen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.22.39,3 1.21.26,0
389 1 kierros 5278 Riikka Laitinen TAMPERE 1.22.40,7 1.21.26,1
390 1 kierros 6109 Jenni Halminen KARSTULA 1.22.41,0 1.21.27,5
391 1 kierros 5263 Linnéa Kuula JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.22.41,1 1.21.28,1
392 1 kierros 5264 Minttu Lehtonen SAARIJÄRVI 1.22.41,5 1.21.27,8
393 1 kierros 4739 Marie Kuivalainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.22.52,3 1.22.38,9
394 1 kierros 5810 Marjo Laukkanen PALOKKA 1.23.11,0 1.22.57,1
395 1 kierros 5557 Jonna Kräkin HELSINKI 1.23.11,4 1.22.08,5
396 1 kierros 5573 Piia Säisä SIILINJÄRVI 1.23.11,6 1.22.07,7
397 1 kierros 5574 Mika Säisä SIILINJÄRVI 1.23.12,0 1.22.09,0
398 1 kierros 5622 Matleena Vepsäläinen TAMPERE 1.23.18,5 1.22.16,7
398 1 kierros 5408 Laura Termonen HÄMEENLINNA 1.23.18,5 1.22.15,1
398 1 kierros 5243 Lotta Raitaluoma TAMPERE 1.23.18,5 1.22.15,0
401 1 kierros 5645 Maria Iskala TAMPERE 1.23.18,9 1.22.16,4
402 1 kierros 6278 Heini Lauttaanaho JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.19,2 1.22.02,4
403 1 kierros 6274 Satu Huttunen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.19,3 1.22.01,9
404 1 kierros 6279 Laura Huikuri JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.19,5 1.22.03,0
405 1 kierros 5486 Kaisu Kettunen Salamaponit 1.23.28,7 1.22.54,3
406 1 kierros 5641 Heli Helke JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.53,5 1.23.19,2
407 1 kierros 5640 Outi Rantanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.53,6 1.23.18,9
408 1 kierros 5568 Markus Reiman KEIKYÄ 1.24.03,1 1.23.05,9
409 1 kierros 5244 Ville Hyyryläinen HIRVENSALMI 1.24.29,0 1.23.30,5
410 1 kierros 5497 Janika Mustalammi Tyrvää ER 1.24.29,7 1.24.25,9
411 1 kierros 5569 Hanne Vänskä SASTAMALA 1.24.35,2 1.23.37,9
411 1 kierros 5496 Emma Kontturi Tyrvää ER 1.24.35,2 1.24.31,5
413 1 kierros 5874 Niina Pyhälä Tyrvää ER 1.24.39,7 1.24.36,5
414 1 kierros 5875 Jenni Mäkitalo Tyrvää ER 1.24.39,9 1.24.36,5
415 1 kierros 5563 Teemu Taipale JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.24.42,5 1.23.54,9
415 1 kierros 5562 Hanna-Maija Taipale JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.24.42,5 1.23.54,8
417 1 kierros 5976 Mikael Salminen Peurungan kylpylä 1.24.51,4 1.23.30,4
418 1 kierros 5714 Miia Issakainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.24.58,7 1.24.13,7
419 1 kierros 5713 Heidi Falck JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.24.58,8 1.24.14,0
420 1 kierros 6357 Vesa-Matti Stenroos karhio oy 1.25.07,3 1.24.55,3
421 1 kierros 6359 Kari Lanki karhio oy 1.25.07,9 1.24.59,1
422 1 kierros 5716 Satu Pihlainen SUMIAINEN 1.25.11,5 1.24.34,6
423 1 kierros 5475 Nina Heiskanen SUOLAHTI 1.25.13,1 1.24.31,0
424 1 kierros 5277 Matthias Unger KEMINMAA 1.25.44,2 1.25.05,4
425 1 kierros 5276 Jonna Kaarlenkaski KEMINMAA 1.25.45,2 1.25.10,3
426 1 kierros 5880 Sonja Yliviitala ESPOO 1.25.45,3 1.25.02,7
427 1 kierros 5883 Tekla Hietala KUOPIO 1.25.45,5 1.25.02,4
428 1 kierros 5681 Pauliina Mäkäläinen TAMPERE 1.25.53,9 1.25.07,4
429 1 kierros 6080 Iina Virkki TAMPERE 1.25.54,0 1.25.08,8
430 1 kierros 6011 Laura Lemmetyinen Paljaat Unettajat 1.25.55,8 1.25.09,5
430 1 kierros 6014 Saara Vatka Paljaat Unettajat 1.25.55,8 1.25.09,7
432 1 kierros 5309 Janne Ostonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.26.00,1 1.25.23,6
433 1 kierros 5564 Tanja Roiha HELSINKI 1.26.09,2 1.25.20,4
434 1 kierros 6086 Heli Varonen HELSINKI 1.26.13,1 1.25.21,2
435 1 kierros 4168 Jonna Sarka Team Nulli 1.26.34,9 1.26.08,7
435 1 kierros 6064 Asta Silvanne JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.26.34,9 1.26.06,3
437 1 kierros 5303 Jenni Keskinen ER Tyrvää 1.26.41,5 1.26.37,3
438 1 kierros 4509 Kaisla Tervo ESPOO 1.26.42,9 1.25.50,2
439 1 kierros 4550 Heli Venäläinen HELSINKI 1.26.43,1 1.25.49,9
440 1 kierros 5211 Katriina Vesamäki TyrvääER 1.26.48,6 1.26.45,6
441 1 kierros 5498 Sanna Isto Keltaiset Kanuunat 1.26.50,1 1.25.29,4
442 1 kierros 4016 Riku Lehtinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.26.52,9 1.25.59,9
443 1 kierros 4015 Taina Lehtinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.26.53,1 1.26.01,0
444 1 kierros 5583 Lilli Kiesilä JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.27.12,7 1.26.21,7
445 1 kierros 5382 Saija Tiittanen LAUKAA 1.27.15,9 1.26.38,3
446 1 kierros 6104 Ulla Kokkonen Fysioline/Ice Power 1.27.43,3 1.26.51,4
447 1 kierros 5387 Minna-Mari Mäkinen Fysioline/Ice Power 1.27.43,6 1.26.50,5
448 1 kierros 6105 Tiia Lampela Fysioline/Ice Power 1.27.43,8 1.26.51,9
449 1 kierros 5664 Milja Tanskanen M 1.27.56,5 1.27.05,2
450 1 kierros 6267 Merita Piira JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.27.56,6 1.27.04,6
451 1 kierros 5663 Marjo Ruokonen M 1.27.56,9 1.27.05,6
452 1 kierros 5677 Susanna Taskinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.27.57,1 1.27.05,3
453 1 kierros 5096 Sari Samiola Kuumat puumat 1.28.09,3 1.27.53,8
454 1 kierros 6216 Outi Romo KUOPIO 1.28.19,3 1.27.34,4
455 1 kierros 5759 Sanna Vaittinen LAUKAA 1.28.40,9 1.27.46,2
456 1 kierros 6206 Satu Kallberg LAUKAA 1.28.41,0 1.27.40,6
457 1 kierros 5643 Essi Hakkarainen KOTKA 1.28.41,6 1.28.03,2
458 1 kierros 5688 Pekka Nuutinen Huoneistoremontit A.Matilainen Oy 1.28.46,8 1.28.11,1
459 1 kierros 5436 Jaana Hilli Nasevat kurtut 1.28.50,1 1.28.25,0
460 1 kierros 6329 Sanna Kippo nasevat kurtut 1.28.50,5 1.28.26,2
461 1 kierros 5437 Noora Karkia Nasevat kurtut 1.28.50,9 1.28.26,7
462 1 kierros 5438 Anna-Kaisa Hilli Nasevat kurtut 1.28.51,4 1.28.25,8
463 1 kierros 5435 Hanne Bunda Nasevat kurtut 1.28.52,1 1.28.26,9
464 1 kierros 5433 Merja Kääriäinen Nasevat kurtut 1.28.52,6 1.28.26,2
465 1 kierros 5434 Helene Heiskanen Nasevat kurtut 1.28.53,6 1.28.26,9
466 1 kierros 5432 Nina Väätäinen Nasevat kurtut 1.28.53,8 1.28.30,0
467 1 kierros 5686 Sanna Eskonen Huoneistoremontit A.Matilainen Oy 1.28.56,4 1.28.19,3
467 1 kierros 5685 Kaisa Uotinen Huoneistoremontit A.Matilainen Oy 1.28.56,4 1.28.16,8
469 1 kierros 5687 Hanna Möttönen Huoneistoremontit A.Matilainen Oy 1.28.57,5 1.28.19,1
470 1 kierros 5690 Asko Matilainen Huoneistoremontit A.Matilainen Oy 1.28.59,0 1.28.18,4
471 1 kierros 5689 Harri Puupponen LAUKAA 1.28.59,3 1.28.20,8
472 1 kierros 5167 Olli-Pekka Keituri LAPPEENRANTA 1.28.59,4 1.28.31,8
473 1 kierros 6320 Outi Ikola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.29.38,1 1.28.42,2
474 1 kierros 5362 Mari Marjakaarto LEPPÄVESI 1.29.40,1 1.29.04,0
475 1 kierros 5312 Mia Huotari LAUKAA 1.29.41,3 1.29.04,0
476 1 kierros 5556 Tuija Bräysy SUOLAHTI 1.29.43,1 1.28.48,5
477 1 kierros 6334 Olli Bräysy SUOLAHTI 1.29.43,3 1.28.48,7
478 1 kierros 5247 Pia Lahtinen LAUKAA 1.29.49,4 1.28.52,5
479 1 kierros 5248 Minna Vilen KUUSANKOSKI 1.29.49,7 1.28.52,6
480 1 kierros 5494 Anne Rasanen Ama 1.31.08,4 1.30.59,8
481 1 kierros 5495 Mari Soini Ama 1.31.08,5 1.30.59,6
482 1 kierros 5493 Annamaija Tiitinen Ama 1.31.08,6 1.30.59,5
483 1 kierros 5636 Kristiina Korpela KOTKA 1.31.08,8 1.30.29,2
484 1 kierros 5777 Laura Rautaoja YLIVIESKA 1.31.23,7 1.30.15,6
485 1 kierros 5809 Ville Siekkinen YLIVIESKA 1.31.25,4 1.30.12,6
486 1 kierros 5265 Johanna Karjalainen Team F.i.r.e. 1.31.25,6 1.31.05,9
487 1 kierros 5414 Maarit Sorvisto F.I.R.E Cross training arena 1.31.25,8 1.31.05,8
488 1 kierros 5704 Kaisu Harvala TAMPERE 1.31.25,9 1.30.13,7
489 1 kierros 6331 Sanna Hyytiäinen Finland Fitness Team 1.31.28,1 1.31.14,7
490 1 kierros 6318 Veera Jaatinen Finland Fitness Team 1.31.28,7 1.31.14,2
491 1 kierros 5920 Niina Mattila TAMPERE 1.31.29,4 1.30.19,1
492 1 kierros 6368 Katja Huttunen 1.31.31,1 1.30.21,4
493 1 kierros 6217 Saara Roponen Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 1.31.31,4 1.30.47,6
493 1 kierros 6215 Riina Tiainen KUOPIO 1.31.31,4 1.30.45,7
495 1 kierros 6400 Miia Rautio TAMPERE 1.31.31,9 1.30.22,9
496 1 kierros 5808 Satu Kukkola YLIVIESKA 1.31.33,8 1.30.20,8
497 1 kierros 6036 Annu Huisman JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.31.37,0 1.30.17,5
498 1 kierros 6035 Heli Korhonen SÄYNÄTSALO 1.31.37,2 1.30.17,6
499 1 kierros 5070 Johanna Mieskolainen HYVINKÄÄ 1.32.28,1 1.31.42,1
500 1 kierros 5071 Ville-Matti Kananen HYVINKÄÄ 1.32.28,4 1.31.42,9
501 1 kierros 5220 Kati Honkio-Saareks LUUMÄKI 1.32.37,5 1.31.25,3
502 1 kierros 5508 Veera Heikkilä VÄLIJOKI 1.32.37,7 1.31.26,3
503 1 kierros 5189 Sanna Mikkola Puulan Vitnesstiimi 1.32.40,7 1.32.14,8
503 1 kierros 5190 Ulla Lehtonen Puulan Vitnesstiimi 1.32.40,7 1.32.16,4
505 1 kierros 5283 Tuija Lindberg Team Medica 1.33.07,2 1.32.27,0
506 1 kierros 5751 Ismo Hämäläinen TAMPERE 1.33.08,6 1.31.58,4
507 1 kierros 5083 Petri Savolainen Team-TuskanHiki 1.33.11,8 1.32.38,9
507 1 kierros 5084 Markus Parviainen Team-TuskanHiki 1.33.11,8 1.32.39,4
509 1 kierros 5668 Jenni Paakki Team Priima 1.34.09,7 1.32.57,2
510 1 kierros 5670 Suvi Siltala Team Priima 1.34.09,9 1.32.58,5
510 1 kierros 5802 Kirsi Savolainen Team Priima 1.34.09,9 1.32.58,0
512 1 kierros 6242 Antti Hakala HALSSILA/JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.34.10,0 1.32.58,6
513 1 kierros 5671 Kati Haapala Team Priima 1.34.10,6 1.32.58,1
514 1 kierros 6296 Emilia Koljonen LAUKAA 1.34.11,9 1.33.15,6
515 1 kierros 5578 Marika Koljonen pöllit kulussa 1.34.13,3 1.33.18,3
516 1 kierros 5577 Tommi Koljonen pöllit kulussa 1.34.20,1 1.33.24,2
517 1 kierros 5372 Sini Apunen VUOJALAHTI 1.34.31,1 1.34.07,9
517 1 kierros 5374 Eija Albrecht VUOJALAHTI 1.34.31,1 1.34.06,7
519 1 kierros 5373 Pirjo Apunen VANTAA 1.34.33,7 1.34.10,2
520 1 kierros 5375 Anna Tulla KANGASNIEMI 1.34.50,8 1.34.27,7
521 1 kierros 6289 Esa Marttinen PALOKKA 1.35.00,9 1.34.01,3
522 1 kierros 6327 Ari Lehtonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.35.01,0 1.34.01,1
523 1 kierros 6038 Riitta Haukka LAUKAA 1.35.52,4 1.34.51,1
523 1 kierros 5412 Pieta Kokko ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.35.52,4 1.34.54,4
525 1 kierros 5420 Teija Välinoro MUURAME 1.36.20,1 1.35.40,6
526 1 kierros 5292 Riitta Manerus Team Medica 1.36.37,0 1.35.55,4
527 1 kierros 5097 Hanne Mäkinen MELOS 1.36.38,9 1.35.50,0
528 1 kierros 5521 Tiina Sivula MELOS 1.36.39,0 1.35.48,5
529 1 kierros 5212 Mina Touzani MELOS 1.36.42,0 1.35.52,6
530 1 kierros 5234 Paula Rossi JÄMSÄ 1.36.51,6 1.35.43,1
531 1 kierros 5233 Tytti Okkolin VAAJAKOSKI 1.36.52,1 1.35.43,4
532 1 kierros 5531 Hanna Jääskeläinen #allthebestgirls 1.36.53,9 1.35.52,7
533 1 kierros 5532 Noora Nuutinen #allthebestgirls 1.36.54,1 1.35.52,5
534 1 kierros 5527 Roosa Hulkkonen #allthebestgirls 1.36.54,8 1.35.52,2
535 1 kierros 5529 Sara Hirvonen #allthebestgirls 1.36.55,4 1.35.52,8
536 1 kierros 5825 Esa Pappinen Ammattirikolliset 1.36.55,7 1.35.49,5
537 1 kierros 5826 Jani Jurvanen Ammattirikolliset 1.36.56,5 1.35.50,7
538 1 kierros 5528 Emmi Nikkonen #allthebestgirls 1.36.58,5 1.35.57,5
539 1 kierros 5828 Matti Virtanen Ammattirikolliset 1.37.03,9 1.35.58,5
540 1 kierros 5592 Sanna Hartikainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.37.19,4 1.36.10,1
541 1 kierros 5955 Poju Saunoo team HK 1.37.19,5 1.36.02,2
542 1 kierros 5591 Marianne Koivusalo SAARIJÄRVI 1.37.19,6 1.36.09,8
543 1 kierros 5960 Gideon Hoed team HK 1.37.21,1 1.36.04,1
544 1 kierros 5091 Vesa Koivu KELLOKOSKI 1.37.47,5 1.36.35,6
545 1 kierros 5328 Maija Kuisma JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.38.30,6 1.37.58,6
546 1 kierros 6221 Pirjo Mäkinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.38.39,0 1.38.04,6
546 1 kierros 5354 Mirja Marttila LAUKAA 1.38.39,0 1.37.59,5
548 1 kierros 6091 Marjatta Riihiaho Aninkainen.fi Jyväskylä 1.50.35,5 1.50.12,2
548 1 kierros 6092 Sari Kuosa Aninkainen.fi Jyväskylä 1.50.35,5 1.50.35,5
548 1 kierros 6090 Aulis Kumpulainen Aninkainen.fi Jyväskylä 1.50.35,5 1.50.35,5
548 1 kierros 6093 Katri Autio Aninkainen.fi Jyväskylä 1.50.35,5 1.50.35,5
549 1 kierros 5784 Kari Peiponen POROT 2.14.43,0 2.13.27,3
549 1 kierros 5786 Sami Rautiainen POROT 2.14.43,0 2.13.26,3
551 1 kierros 5787 Henri Korpelainen POROT 2.14.43,1 2.13.27,7
552 1 kierros 5785 Markus Peiponen POROT 2.14.43,3 2.13.26,2
553 1 kierros 5369 Elina Piippanen piipaa 2.40.01,7 2.38.54,8
554 1 kierros 5319 Ville Järvinen PUUPPOLA 2.48.05,7 2.46.34,7
555 1 kierros 5320 Terhi Järvinen PUUPPOLA 2.48.16,8 2.46.51,8
556 1 kierros 5318 Piia Ollikainen PUUPPOLA 2.48.17,3 2.46.52,8
557 1 kierros 5317 Sami Nieminen PUUPPOLA 2.48.20,6 2.46.50,0
558 1 kierros 5614 Hans Sundberg kuljetusliike 2.48.22,3 2.46.52,8
1 1 kierros Naiset 6389 Heli Elfving KUOPIO 0.41.38,8 0.41.35,0
2 1 kierros Naiset 5124 Jonna Reitmaa JÄMSÄ 0.43.23,5 0.43.10,6
3 1 kierros Naiset 6277 Janina Hilden Konneveden Urheilijat 0.47.40,9 0.47.38,8
4 1 kierros Naiset 5523 Jonna Yli-Karjanmaa JYVÄSKYLÄ 0.51.21,6 0.50.51,3
5 1 kierros Naiset 6069 Eija Pöllänen Jigotai judo 0.51.25,1 0.51.18,6
6 1 kierros Naiset 5969 Riikka Laulaja Peurungan kylpylä 0.51.25,3 0.51.16,3
7 1 kierros Naiset 5780 Anna Ilmasti LAUKAA 0.51.58,1 0.51.49,7
8 1 kierros Naiset 5970 Tanja Saastamoinen Peurungan kylpylä 0.51.59,4 0.51.16,6
9 1 kierros Naiset 5462 Sara Saarinen lahti ringette 0.53.02,0 0.52.48,1
10 1 kierros Naiset 5245 Hadassa Hovestadt Lahti ringette 0.53.07,6 0.52.55,0
11 1 kierros Naiset 5492 Henna Heikkilä KOUVOLA 0.53.08,6 0.52.56,9
12 1 kierros Naiset 5154 Hanna Harju JYVÄSKYLÄ 0.53.13,0 0.52.21,9
13 1 kierros Naiset 5833 Ira Tiilikainen ÄHTÄRI 0.53.15,2 0.53.02,1
14 1 kierros Naiset 5832 Marika Rinta-Hiiro KEURUU 0.53.15,4 0.52.59,6
15 1 kierros Naiset 5938 Tanja Lipponen MUURAME 0.53.18,6 0.53.12,2
16 1 kierros Naiset 6220 Kaisa Suisto JYVÄSKYLÄ 0.53.26,8 0.53.03,8
17 1 kierros Naiset 4104 Anette Tunkkari Team F.I.R.E. 0.53.31,2 0.53.08,9
18 1 kierros Naiset 6012 Kirsi Inkeröinen Paljaat Unettajat 0.53.44,6 0.52.56,3
19 1 kierros Naiset 6051 Satu Laakso kaivolanpallo 0.53.49,9 0.53.20,9
20 1 kierros Naiset 5862 Johanna Kortejärvi ASKOLA 0.54.02,1 0.53.52,1
21 1 kierros Naiset 5377 Silja Paavolainen RIIHIMÄKI 0.54.14,2 0.53.35,4
22 1 kierros Naiset 6189 Suvi Hietanen Eläinkuljetus Hietanen Ky 0.54.23,0 0.53.45,7
23 1 kierros Naiset 6399 Äiti Perälän Kaveri Extremerun 0.55.05,8 0.54.55,0
24 1 kierros Naiset 5635 Liisa Sinisammal LEMPÄÄLÄ 0.55.14,3 0.54.44,0
25 1 kierros Naiset 5293 Kaisa Kumpulainen Team Medica 0.55.19,1 0.54.35,3
26 1 kierros Naiset 6180 Minna Korpela MUURAME 0.55.21,6 0.54.51,3
27 1 kierros Naiset 5522 Anne-Mari Yli-Karjanmaa SEINÄJOKI 0.55.23,2 0.54.51,5
28 1 kierros Naiset 6293 Tiina Röyskö HELSINKI 0.55.54,6 0.55.43,6
29 1 kierros Naiset 5456 Tuija Kinnunen Yllytyshullut 0.56.25,9 0.56.22,7
30 1 kierros Naiset 5458 Heli Koski-Lammi Yllytyshullut 0.56.28,2 0.56.25,0
31 1 kierros Naiset 5457 Katri Kivipää Yllytyshullut 0.56.30,7 0.56.27,4
32 1 kierros Naiset 5455 Paula Huuska Yllytyshullut 0.56.37,9 0.56.34,2
33 1 kierros Naiset 5183 Minna Hytti LAPPEENRANTA 0.56.46,0 0.56.30,3
34 1 kierros Naiset 5485 Tiia Pohjola KEURUU 0.56.52,4 0.56.45,0
35 1 kierros Naiset 5921 Tiia Tartia KEURUU 0.56.52,4 0.56.45,4
36 1 kierros Naiset 6163 Terhi Sorvali ALSO Finland 0.57.05,2 0.56.48,0
37 1 kierros Naiset 6071 Ira Mäkinen Taffer Finland Oy 0.57.05,5 0.57.04,6
38 1 kierros Naiset 6162 Eva-Maria Valkama ALSO Finland 0.57.17,9 0.56.59,2
39 1 kierros Naiset 5947 Merja Koivuniemi LAPUA 0.57.51,4 0.57.32,8
40 1 kierros Naiset 5917 Kirsi Mäntysaari LOHTAJA 0.58.17,8 0.58.08,7
41 1 kierros Naiset 5918 Eeva Lätti KOKKOLA 0.58.17,9 0.58.08,5
42 1 kierros Naiset 5919 Elisa Luokkanen LOHTAJA 0.58.20,7 0.58.10,8
43 1 kierros Naiset 6031 Hanna Peltola Piukat tiparit 0.58.25,7 0.58.03,4
44 1 kierros Naiset 5322 Carita Neijonen KEMI 0.58.54,5 0.58.20,0
45 1 kierros Naiset 5489 Wilma Pusa KANGASNIEMI 0.58.58,3 0.58.26,2
46 1 kierros Naiset 5542 Kati Neijonen KEMI 0.58.58,3 0.58.26,3
47 1 kierros Naiset 5487 Päivi Puukari KANGASNIEMI 0.59.04,3 0.58.32,0
48 1 kierros Naiset 6152 Tarja Tommiska BIM Finland Oy 0.59.12,2 0.58.32,8
49 1 kierros Naiset 6020 Niina Liikanen Paljaat Unettajat 0.59.18,4 0.58.33,7
50 1 kierros Naiset 5749 Outi Ronkainen IISALMI 0.59.34,0 0.59.23,5
51 1 kierros Naiset 5842 Elise Laine JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.00.36,9 1.00.17,0
52 1 kierros Naiset 5350 Minna Tuominen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.00.47,7 1.00.38,0
53 1 kierros Naiset 5348 Mirkka Tikkala LAUKAA 1.00.50,0 1.00.38,0
54 1 kierros Naiset 5367 Hanne Paananen piipaa 1.00.58,5 0.59.51,8
55 1 kierros Naiset 6234 Katja Tikkala JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.01.15,2 1.01.06,5
56 1 kierros Naiset 5837 Tanja Korolainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.01.17,2 1.00.30,9
57 1 kierros Naiset 4723 Jenna Heinonen Ryhmä Rämä 1.01.34,2 1.01.11,9
58 1 kierros Naiset 4675 Johanna Hakala Ryhmä Rämä 1.01.34,3 1.01.11,0
59 1 kierros Naiset 4722 Marjaana Hakala Ryhmä Rämä 1.01.34,3 1.01.10,5
60 1 kierros Naiset 5074 Sini Puskala JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.01.35,2 1.01.18,3
61 1 kierros Naiset 6018 Emma Ahola Paljaat Unettajat 1.01.50,9 1.01.01,6
62 1 kierros Naiset 5881 Anne Jaakkola TERVO 1.02.29,2 1.02.23,0
63 1 kierros Naiset 5660 Elina Syrjänen ExtremeFeeniks 1.03.12,2 1.02.01,0
64 1 kierros Naiset 6232 Satu Inkinen HMG 1.03.12,5 1.02.01,9
65 1 kierros Naiset 5351 Tanja Kaarto REISJÄRVI 1.04.00,0 1.03.24,3
66 1 kierros Naiset 5461 Heidi Arkivuo LAUKAA 1.04.00,3 1.03.25,0
67 1 kierros Naiset 5082 Seija Kärki TIKKURILA 1.04.04,0 1.03.49,5
68 1 kierros Naiset 5951 Iiris Nieminen VESANKA 1.04.06,4 1.03.38,2
69 1 kierros Naiset 6398 Äiti Perälä Extremerun 1.04.08,8 1.03.58,3
70 1 kierros Naiset 5843 Miriam Touray JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.11,1 1.03.50,1
71 1 kierros Naiset 5169 Milka Virtanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.27,7 1.03.54,1
72 1 kierros Naiset 5482 Tiia Viskari JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.28,1 1.03.32,2
73 1 kierros Naiset 5173 Katja Pyörälä JYSKÄ 1.04.28,2 1.03.55,0
74 1 kierros Naiset 5817 Jonna Pitkänen LAUKAA 1.04.39,2 1.03.35,2
75 1 kierros Naiset 5801 Patricia Juoperi JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.39,3 1.03.36,0
76 1 kierros Naiset 5361 Sanna Mielonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.42,8 1.04.16,4
77 1 kierros Naiset 5916 Lotta Katajapuu-Rutanen KORPILAHTI 1.05.10,7 1.04.57,0
78 1 kierros Naiset 5820 Outi Lehtonen Taipaleenharjun taapertajat 1.05.10,9 1.04.57,2
79 1 kierros Naiset 6095 Hilkka Lilja MUURAME 1.05.11,6 1.04.32,1
80 1 kierros Naiset 6186 Sari Liimatainen Millog 1.05.16,6 1.04.15,4
81 1 kierros Naiset 5702 Saija Kyläkangas Tyrvää ER 1.05.26,4 1.05.22,7
82 1 kierros Naiset 5711 Hanna Tuominen SASTAMALA 1.05.26,4 1.05.22,7
83 1 kierros Naiset 5287 Hanna Loppukaarre Team Medica 1.05.38,7 1.04.58,8
84 1 kierros Naiset 5502 Anu Myllyharju-Puikkonen Team Medica 1.05.38,8 1.04.56,9
85 1 kierros Naiset 5616 Riikka Joona-Kuitunen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.05.54,1 1.04.57,1
86 1 kierros Naiset 6305 Emmi Orell JÄMSÄ 1.05.56,5 1.04.47,1
87 1 kierros Naiset 6085 Pauliina Harju NCC Rakennus Oy 1.06.13,9 1.05.53,2
88 1 kierros Naiset 5624 Reetta Saarelainen 5 1.06.14,2 1.05.52,7
89 1 kierros Naiset 5541 Hanna Leppävuori KUOPIO 1.06.16,4 1.05.47,3
90 1 kierros Naiset 5538 Ella Vehmas KUOPIO 1.06.16,9 1.05.48,7
91 1 kierros Naiset 5755 Venla Vänskä JOENSUU 1.06.17,4 1.05.33,8
92 1 kierros Naiset 5768 Henna Vehviläinen MIKKELI 1.06.17,8 1.05.33,9
93 1 kierros Naiset 5767 Lila Kämäräinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.06.18,1 1.05.34,3
94 1 kierros Naiset 5480 Kirsti Hallikainen ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.06.23,2 1.06.17,5
95 1 kierros Naiset 5965 Anna Kyrönlahti Peurungan kylpylä 1.06.33,6 1.05.52,5
96 1 kierros Naiset 5966 Riina Tynkkynen Peurungan kylpylä 1.06.34,4 1.05.52,5
97 1 kierros Naiset 5401 Saara Piesala PPP 1.06.59,7 1.06.28,3
98 1 kierros Naiset 5364 Taija Soisalo PPP 1.06.59,8 1.06.29,9
99 1 kierros Naiset 5416 Anna-Mari Kosunen PPP 1.07.00,1 1.06.30,7
100 1 kierros Naiset 6015 Tiia Koivurinne Paljaat Unettajat 1.07.14,1 1.06.29,9
101 1 kierros Naiset 6010 Laura Hyppänen Paljaat Unettajat 1.07.17,1 1.06.29,5
102 1 kierros Naiset 6017 Marika Makkonen Paljaat Unettajat 1.07.17,8 1.06.29,9
103 1 kierros Naiset 5782 Sari Heino SASTAMALA 1.07.33,0 1.07.29,1
104 1 kierros Naiset 5692 Nina Frilander JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.08.11,2 1.07.37,4
105 1 kierros Naiset 5989 Saara Hämäläinen SATS - Elixia 1.08.15,8 1.07.18,1
106 1 kierros Naiset 5986 Taru Mikkonen SATS - Elixia 1.08.16,6 1.07.19,3
107 1 kierros Naiset 5164 Anna Manninen OULU 1.08.54,0 1.08.28,8
108 1 kierros Naiset 6096 Kati Jalo Team PK 1.09.43,8 1.08.57,9
109 1 kierros Naiset 5400 Tiina Iittiläinen teamPK 1.09.43,9 1.08.55,6
110 1 kierros Naiset 6254 Marita Suna Perässähiihtäjät 1.09.49,2 1.09.12,9
111 1 kierros Naiset 6253 Sari Saavalainen Perässähiihtäjät 1.09.49,4 1.09.12,9
112 1 kierros Naiset 6205 Hanna Pennanen RAISIO 1.10.19,5 1.09.28,5
113 1 kierros Naiset 6049 Riina Niskakangas 5 1.10.27,1 1.10.06,7
114 1 kierros Naiset 6297 Mette Toikkanen Team Feeniks 1.10.38,5 1.10.31,0
115 1 kierros Naiset 5138 Hanna Kouri Iskuryhmä 1.10.44,9 1.09.54,8
116 1 kierros Naiset 5139 Julia Kulmala Iskuryhmä 1.10.45,1 1.09.53,4
117 1 kierros Naiset 5174 Jaana Länts SASTAMALA 1.10.59,9 1.10.58,7
118 1 kierros Naiset 6281 Satu Jaakkola TAMPERE 1.10.59,9 1.10.58,4
119 1 kierros Naiset 5137 Tiia Tirkkonen Iskuryhmä 1.11.01,8 1.10.10,3
120 1 kierros Naiset 5140 Rita Latikka Iskuryhmä 1.11.02,1 1.10.12,6
121 1 kierros Naiset 5940 Anne Berg-Santalo ESPOO 1.11.42,4 1.10.36,7
122 1 kierros Naiset 5706 Elina Kärnä LAUKAA 1.11.42,5 1.10.36,3
123 1 kierros Naiset 5941 Niina Parsola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.11.45,3 1.11.17,6
124 1 kierros Naiset 5499 Hanna Mecklin JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.11.47,1 1.11.18,9
125 1 kierros Naiset 5630 Henni Aalto JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.11.48,9 1.11.21,5
126 1 kierros Naiset 5565 Milla Leppänen LAHTI 1.12.26,2 1.12.05,0
127 1 kierros Naiset 5888 Katja Leivo LAHTI 1.12.26,8 1.12.07,2
128 1 kierros Naiset 5849 Suvi Aaltonen LAHTI 1.12.35,3 1.12.15,0
129 1 kierros Naiset 5897 Eerika Viljaranta HOLLOLA 1.12.35,3 1.12.15,7
130 1 kierros Naiset 5898 Karita Viljaranta LAHTI 1.12.35,8 1.12.15,1
131 1 kierros Naiset 5904 Outi Lehtonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.12.36,6 1.12.17,8
132 1 kierros Naiset 5886 Jenni Toikkanen TOIVAKKA 1.12.56,9 1.12.37,7
133 1 kierros Naiset 5621 Johanna Nousiainen LAUKAA 1.13.10,6 1.12.51,0
134 1 kierros Naiset 5620 Nitta Honkanen KITEE 1.13.10,7 1.12.51,7
135 1 kierros Naiset 5142 Saija Pasanen PiSa 1.13.10,9 1.12.12,6
136 1 kierros Naiset 5143 Pia Sohlström PiSa 1.13.11,0 1.12.13,2
137 1 kierros Naiset 5325 Heidi Paavilainen SUONENJOKI 1.13.17,5 1.12.46,6
138 1 kierros Naiset 5356 Tiia Konttinen SUONENJOKI 1.13.17,5 1.12.47,7
139 1 kierros Naiset 5537 Hanna Vehmas KUOPIO 1.13.17,7 1.12.47,4
140 1 kierros Naiset 5467 Marjukka Poutiainen KUOPIO 1.13.17,9 1.12.47,2
141 1 kierros Naiset 5470 Laura Tolonen LAPINLAHTI 1.13.18,0 1.12.47,2
142 1 kierros Naiset 5633 Mari Vilppunen KUOPIO 1.13.18,0 1.12.47,1
143 1 kierros Naiset 5594 Mari Haapanen ALAVUS 1.13.18,3 1.12.47,7
144 1 kierros Naiset 5593 Hanna Haapalehto JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.13.18,6 1.12.48,5
145 1 kierros Naiset 5335 Laura Hyvönen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.13.30,4 1.12.47,3
146 1 kierros Naiset 5334 Eve Kolari JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.13.30,8 1.12.49,2
147 1 kierros Naiset 6008 Pirkko Naukkarinen Paljaat Unettajat 1.13.42,3 1.12.54,6
148 1 kierros Naiset 6013 Susanna Anttila Paljaat Unettajat 1.13.42,3 1.12.55,6
149 1 kierros Naiset 5199 Arja Ahlbom HUITTINEN 1.13.54,7 1.13.51,2
150 1 kierros Naiset 5654 Marita Kaski PORI 1.14.00,8 1.13.39,6
151 1 kierros Naiset 5274 Maria Ruisma PORI 1.14.00,9 1.13.39,2
152 1 kierros Naiset 5273 Kaisa Santanen PORI 1.14.01,4 1.13.40,1
153 1 kierros Naiset 5856 Ann-Christine Wallén Team Pilippa support 1.14.15,8 1.14.04,5
154 1 kierros Naiset 5619 Sanna-Mari Mämmi KITEE 1.14.29,9 1.14.10,0
155 1 kierros Naiset 5103 Mona Ruuskanen Yrsa Bridal Team 1.14.38,5 1.14.15,3
156 1 kierros Naiset 5102 Jutta Ruuskanen Yrsa Bridal Team 1.14.38,7 1.14.15,6
157 1 kierros Naiset 6025 Sanna Leppänen Ampparit 1.14.49,8 1.14.05,6
158 1 kierros Naiset 6023 Kati Kilpikoski Ampparit 1.14.50,1 1.14.04,0
159 1 kierros Naiset 6022 Mira Pärnänen Ampparit 1.14.50,5 1.14.05,5
160 1 kierros Naiset 5649 Hanni Huhtamaa KANKAANPÄÄ 1.14.52,6 1.13.48,6
161 1 kierros Naiset 5727 Tuuli Laaja K-S PELA ensihoitajat 1.14.55,2 1.14.27,9
162 1 kierros Naiset 5983 Leena Kuivakangas Kuusakoski Recycling 1.14.58,4 1.13.50,0
163 1 kierros Naiset 5545 Miia Kulhelm JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.15.11,6 1.15.06,4
164 1 kierros Naiset 4123 Henna Patinen TAMPERE 1.15.26,7 1.14.47,2
165 1 kierros Naiset 5526 Piia Juntunen S.W.A.T. Team 1.15.27,8 1.14.16,1
166 1 kierros Naiset 5547 Jenni Salmela S.W.A.T. Team 1.15.27,8 1.14.15,4
167 1 kierros Naiset 5546 Heli Kinnunen S.W.A.T. Team 1.15.27,9 1.14.14,6
168 1 kierros Naiset 5500 Tuulia Kinnunen S.W.A.T. Team 1.15.28,0 1.14.16,1
169 1 kierros Naiset 5852 Heli Eerola Team Impasibol 1.15.38,2 1.14.29,5
170 1 kierros Naiset 5899 Maria Halonen Team Impasibol 1.15.38,5 1.14.30,7
171 1 kierros Naiset 5249 Terhi Kolari MELOS 1.16.01,8 1.15.10,8
172 1 kierros Naiset 5445 Mari Niva MELOS 1.16.04,2 1.15.13,8
173 1 kierros Naiset 5699 Hanna Salmikivi Fysio-Salmikivi Ky 1.16.10,0 1.16.02,1
174 1 kierros Naiset 6307 Minna Vasarainen FC Lonkerohirviöt 1.16.12,3 1.15.18,0
175 1 kierros Naiset 6151 Marjo Lavonen BIM Finland Oy 1.16.28,1 1.15.50,5
176 1 kierros Naiset 5197 Helena Laitinen LUUMÄKI 1.16.30,5 1.15.34,1
177 1 kierros Naiset 5235 Helene Broman Rintaryijyt 1.16.32,4 1.15.34,8
178 1 kierros Naiset 5411 Kaisa Viherkorpi Rintaryijyt 1.16.35,0 1.15.37,3
179 1 kierros Naiset 6135 Minna Pöllänen KIRKKONUMMI 1.16.35,5 1.15.43,2
180 1 kierros Naiset 5100 Maarit Lunkka Kuumat puumat 1.16.36,6 1.16.21,5
181 1 kierros Naiset 5860 Kati Seppälä Kuumat puumat 1.16.36,6 1.16.22,7
182 1 kierros Naiset 6145 Pia Savola BIM Finland Oy 1.16.39,0 1.16.02,8
183 1 kierros Naiset 6030 Satu Lahtinen Piukat tiparit 1.16.48,1 1.16.25,6
184 1 kierros Naiset 5979 Riitta Peltosalmi Kuusakoski Recycling 1.16.48,5 1.15.41,8
185 1 kierros Naiset 6029 Hanna Maasara Piukat tiparit 1.16.48,8 1.16.26,3
186 1 kierros Naiset 6027 Heli Valkeapää Piukat tiparit 1.16.49,5 1.16.27,3
187 1 kierros Naiset 6150 Päivi Frilander BIM FinlandOy 1.16.56,6 1.16.20,3
188 1 kierros Naiset 5935 Ilona Klinga POSsin puumat 1.17.07,1 1.15.54,3
189 1 kierros Naiset 5773 Johanna Sirén JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.17.19,3 1.16.24,2
190 1 kierros Naiset 4629 Kiti Ihalainen MIKKELI 1.17.29,4 1.16.24,0
191 1 kierros Naiset 5859 Marjo Rantonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.17.35,1 1.17.35,1
192 1 kierros Naiset 6028 Katri Kainulainen Piukat tiparit 1.17.45,9 1.17.22,1
193 1 kierros Naiset 6032 Sari Niinimäki Piukat tiparit 1.17.46,3 1.17.23,4
194 1 kierros Naiset 4611 Paula Porvali JOENSUU 1.17.50,3 1.16.44,8
195 1 kierros Naiset 5392 Essi Salaoudji Kireet Releet 1.17.52,8 1.16.37,6
196 1 kierros Naiset 5391 Riikka Tarvainen Kireet Releet 1.17.53,0 1.16.38,8
197 1 kierros Naiset 5390 Laura Kinnunen Kireet Releet 1.17.53,5 1.16.37,5
198 1 kierros Naiset 5389 Eeva Melasalmi Kireet Releet 1.17.53,7 1.16.38,0
199 1 kierros Naiset 5215 Katri Antinmaa TAMPERE 1.18.19,3 1.16.55,2
200 1 kierros Naiset 5214 Pilvi Antinmaa TAMPERE 1.18.19,5 1.16.55,8
201 1 kierros Naiset 6396 Heidi Vanhakoski ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.18.36,7 1.17.57,5
202 1 kierros Naiset 6395 Piia Kaukovalta JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.18.36,8 1.18.00,5
203 1 kierros Naiset 4374 Mirkka Kauppinen LAUKAA 1.18.37,6 1.17.18,0
204 1 kierros Naiset 5806 Salla Ihalainen LAUKAA 1.18.38,5 1.17.20,2
205 1 kierros Naiset 5805 Heini Ihalainen LAUKAA 1.18.39,3 1.17.20,2
206 1 kierros Naiset 6007 Katri Jauhiainen Paljaat Unettajat 1.18.45,4 1.17.56,5
207 1 kierros Naiset 6114 Anneli Martikainen LAUKAA 1.18.54,9 1.18.18,2
208 1 kierros Naiset 6057 Jenni Törnblom-Huikari Printsport Oy 1.18.58,9 1.17.41,8
209 1 kierros Naiset 6060 Hanna-Kaisa Mäki-Kulmala Printsport Oy 1.18.59,0 1.17.42,7
210 1 kierros Naiset 6129 Linda Valkonen Team Olokorjaamo 1.19.02,3 1.17.54,8
211 1 kierros Naiset 6130 Suvi Torniainen Team Olokorjaamo 1.19.02,5 1.17.55,7
212 1 kierros Naiset 5299 Noora Inkeroinen Banaanitissit 1.19.32,4 1.18.09,9
213 1 kierros Naiset 5297 Leena Turunen Banaanitissit 1.19.32,7 1.18.10,4
214 1 kierros Naiset 6138 Minna Kataja LOHJA 1.20.19,6 1.20.06,9
215 1 kierros Naiset 5506 Jenni Pihlaja TAMPERE 1.20.24,7 1.19.56,8
216 1 kierros Naiset 5505 Sonja Mäkinen TAMPERE 1.20.24,9 1.19.57,9
217 1 kierros Naiset 5397 Maija Toivola TAMPERE 1.20.31,3 1.19.43,1
218 1 kierros Naiset 5301 Jaana Hiltunen Extreme Ladyt 1.20.43,6 1.19.48,5
219 1 kierros Naiset 5696 Annika Huusko JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.20.44,0 1.19.28,6
220 1 kierros Naiset 6194 Tytti Rentola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.20.44,2 1.19.29,8
221 1 kierros Naiset 5385 Monica Repo Fysioline/Ice Power 1.20.49,5 1.19.56,1
222 1 kierros Naiset 5386 Anne Arvola Fysioline/Ice Power 1.20.50,9 1.19.56,7
223 1 kierros Naiset 6108 Heidi Männistö Fysioline/Ice Power 1.20.51,8 1.20.01,1
224 1 kierros Naiset 6173 Anita Korhonen Matti ja Liisa Koti 1.21.00,9 1.20.33,3
225 1 kierros Naiset 5072 Tiina Santanen MIKKELI 1.21.36,6 1.21.05,2
226 1 kierros Naiset 5571 Salla Naukkarinen Babes 1.21.37,4 1.20.48,6
227 1 kierros Naiset 5581 Eerika Häyrinen Babes 1.21.37,6 1.20.48,1
228 1 kierros Naiset 5582 Maisa Tuhkanen Babes 1.21.37,9 1.20.48,3
229 1 kierros Naiset 5830 Suvi Widgren Ammattirikolliset 1.22.15,4 1.21.12,4
230 1 kierros Naiset 6337 Iina-Sofia Ruponen EURA 1.22.20,1 1.21.20,1
231 1 kierros Naiset 6335 Viola Sailio PAIMIO 1.22.20,2 1.21.18,9
232 1 kierros Naiset 6336 Marjut Koskinen EURA 1.22.20,2 1.21.20,4
233 1 kierros Naiset 6356 Minna Ruponen EURA 1.22.20,4 1.21.20,0
234 1 kierros Naiset 6044 Suvi-Maria Heimovirta YLIHÄRMÄ 1.22.34,7 1.21.29,8
235 1 kierros Naiset 6045 Mira Viitasalo ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.22.34,9 1.21.27,3
236 1 kierros Naiset 5262 Juulia Halminen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.22.39,3 1.21.26,0
237 1 kierros Naiset 5278 Riikka Laitinen TAMPERE 1.22.40,7 1.21.26,1
238 1 kierros Naiset 6109 Jenni Halminen KARSTULA 1.22.41,0 1.21.27,5
239 1 kierros Naiset 5263 Linnéa Kuula JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.22.41,1 1.21.28,1
240 1 kierros Naiset 5264 Minttu Lehtonen SAARIJÄRVI 1.22.41,5 1.21.27,8
241 1 kierros Naiset 4739 Marie Kuivalainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.22.52,3 1.22.38,9
242 1 kierros Naiset 5810 Marjo Laukkanen PALOKKA 1.23.11,0 1.22.57,1
243 1 kierros Naiset 5557 Jonna Kräkin HELSINKI 1.23.11,4 1.22.08,5
244 1 kierros Naiset 5573 Piia Säisä SIILINJÄRVI 1.23.11,6 1.22.07,7
245 1 kierros Naiset 5243 Lotta Raitaluoma TAMPERE 1.23.18,5 1.22.15,0
246 1 kierros Naiset 5408 Laura Termonen HÄMEENLINNA 1.23.18,5 1.22.15,1
247 1 kierros Naiset 5622 Matleena Vepsäläinen TAMPERE 1.23.18,5 1.22.16,7
248 1 kierros Naiset 5645 Maria Iskala TAMPERE 1.23.18,9 1.22.16,4
249 1 kierros Naiset 6278 Heini Lauttaanaho JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.19,2 1.22.02,4
250 1 kierros Naiset 6274 Satu Huttunen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.19,3 1.22.01,9
251 1 kierros Naiset 6279 Laura Huikuri JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.19,5 1.22.03,0
252 1 kierros Naiset 5486 Kaisu Kettunen Salamaponit 1.23.28,7 1.22.54,3
253 1 kierros Naiset 5641 Heli Helke JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.53,5 1.23.19,2
254 1 kierros Naiset 5640 Outi Rantanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.23.53,6 1.23.18,9
255 1 kierros Naiset 5497 Janika Mustalammi Tyrvää ER 1.24.29,7 1.24.25,9
256 1 kierros Naiset 5496 Emma Kontturi Tyrvää ER 1.24.35,2 1.24.31,5
257 1 kierros Naiset 5569 Hanne Vänskä SASTAMALA 1.24.35,2 1.23.37,9
258 1 kierros Naiset 5874 Niina Pyhälä Tyrvää ER 1.24.39,7 1.24.36,5
259 1 kierros Naiset 5875 Jenni Mäkitalo Tyrvää ER 1.24.39,9 1.24.36,5
260 1 kierros Naiset 5562 Hanna-Maija Taipale JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.24.42,5 1.23.54,8
261 1 kierros Naiset 5714 Miia Issakainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.24.58,7 1.24.13,7
262 1 kierros Naiset 5713 Heidi Falck JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.24.58,8 1.24.14,0
263 1 kierros Naiset 5716 Satu Pihlainen SUMIAINEN 1.25.11,5 1.24.34,6
264 1 kierros Naiset 5475 Nina Heiskanen SUOLAHTI 1.25.13,1 1.24.31,0
265 1 kierros Naiset 5276 Jonna Kaarlenkaski KEMINMAA 1.25.45,2 1.25.10,3
266 1 kierros Naiset 5880 Sonja Yliviitala ESPOO 1.25.45,3 1.25.02,7
267 1 kierros Naiset 5883 Tekla Hietala KUOPIO 1.25.45,5 1.25.02,4
268 1 kierros Naiset 5681 Pauliina Mäkäläinen TAMPERE 1.25.53,9 1.25.07,4
269 1 kierros Naiset 6080 Iina Virkki TAMPERE 1.25.54,0 1.25.08,8
270 1 kierros Naiset 6011 Laura Lemmetyinen Paljaat Unettajat 1.25.55,8 1.25.09,5
271 1 kierros Naiset 6014 Saara Vatka Paljaat Unettajat 1.25.55,8 1.25.09,7
272 1 kierros Naiset 5564 Tanja Roiha HELSINKI 1.26.09,2 1.25.20,4
273 1 kierros Naiset 6086 Heli Varonen HELSINKI 1.26.13,1 1.25.21,2
274 1 kierros Naiset 4168 Jonna Sarka Team Nulli 1.26.34,9 1.26.08,7
275 1 kierros Naiset 6064 Asta Silvanne JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.26.34,9 1.26.06,3
276 1 kierros Naiset 5303 Jenni Keskinen ER Tyrvää 1.26.41,5 1.26.37,3
277 1 kierros Naiset 4509 Kaisla Tervo ESPOO 1.26.42,9 1.25.50,2
278 1 kierros Naiset 4550 Heli Venäläinen HELSINKI 1.26.43,1 1.25.49,9
279 1 kierros Naiset 5211 Katriina Vesamäki TyrvääER 1.26.48,6 1.26.45,6
280 1 kierros Naiset 5498 Sanna Isto Keltaiset Kanuunat 1.26.50,1 1.25.29,4
281 1 kierros Naiset 4015 Taina Lehtinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.26.53,1 1.26.01,0
282 1 kierros Naiset 5583 Lilli Kiesilä JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.27.12,7 1.26.21,7
283 1 kierros Naiset 5382 Saija Tiittanen LAUKAA 1.27.15,9 1.26.38,3
284 1 kierros Naiset 6104 Ulla Kokkonen Fysioline/Ice Power 1.27.43,3 1.26.51,4
285 1 kierros Naiset 5387 Minna-Mari Mäkinen Fysioline/Ice Power 1.27.43,6 1.26.50,5
286 1 kierros Naiset 6105 Tiia Lampela Fysioline/Ice Power 1.27.43,8 1.26.51,9
287 1 kierros Naiset 5664 Milja Tanskanen M 1.27.56,5 1.27.05,2
288 1 kierros Naiset 6267 Merita Piira JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.27.56,6 1.27.04,6
289 1 kierros Naiset 5663 Marjo Ruokonen M 1.27.56,9 1.27.05,6
290 1 kierros Naiset 5677 Susanna Taskinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.27.57,1 1.27.05,3
291 1 kierros Naiset 5096 Sari Samiola Kuumat puumat 1.28.09,3 1.27.53,8
292 1 kierros Naiset 6216 Outi Romo KUOPIO 1.28.19,3 1.27.34,4
293 1 kierros Naiset 5759 Sanna Vaittinen LAUKAA 1.28.40,9 1.27.46,2
294 1 kierros Naiset 6206 Satu Kallberg LAUKAA 1.28.41,0 1.27.40,6
295 1 kierros Naiset 5643 Essi Hakkarainen KOTKA 1.28.41,6 1.28.03,2
296 1 kierros Naiset 5436 Jaana Hilli Nasevat kurtut 1.28.50,1 1.28.25,0
297 1 kierros Naiset 6329 Sanna Kippo nasevat kurtut 1.28.50,5 1.28.26,2
298 1 kierros Naiset 5437 Noora Karkia Nasevat kurtut 1.28.50,9 1.28.26,7
299 1 kierros Naiset 5438 Anna-Kaisa Hilli Nasevat kurtut 1.28.51,4 1.28.25,8
300 1 kierros Naiset 5435 Hanne Bunda Nasevat kurtut 1.28.52,1 1.28.26,9
301 1 kierros Naiset 5433 Merja Kääriäinen Nasevat kurtut 1.28.52,6 1.28.26,2
302 1 kierros Naiset 5434 Helene Heiskanen Nasevat kurtut 1.28.53,6 1.28.26,9
303 1 kierros Naiset 5432 Nina Väätäinen Nasevat kurtut 1.28.53,8 1.28.30,0
304 1 kierros Naiset 5685 Kaisa Uotinen Huoneistoremontit A.Matilainen Oy 1.28.56,4 1.28.16,8
305 1 kierros Naiset 5686 Sanna Eskonen Huoneistoremontit A.Matilainen Oy 1.28.56,4 1.28.19,3
306 1 kierros Naiset 5687 Hanna Möttönen Huoneistoremontit A.Matilainen Oy 1.28.57,5 1.28.19,1
307 1 kierros Naiset 6320 Outi Ikola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.29.38,1 1.28.42,2
308 1 kierros Naiset 5362 Mari Marjakaarto LEPPÄVESI 1.29.40,1 1.29.04,0
309 1 kierros Naiset 5312 Mia Huotari LAUKAA 1.29.41,3 1.29.04,0
310 1 kierros Naiset 5556 Tuija Bräysy SUOLAHTI 1.29.43,1 1.28.48,5
311 1 kierros Naiset 5247 Pia Lahtinen LAUKAA 1.29.49,4 1.28.52,5
312 1 kierros Naiset 5248 Minna Vilen KUUSANKOSKI 1.29.49,7 1.28.52,6
313 1 kierros Naiset 5494 Anne Rasanen Ama 1.31.08,4 1.30.59,8
314 1 kierros Naiset 5495 Mari Soini Ama 1.31.08,5 1.30.59,6
315 1 kierros Naiset 5493 Annamaija Tiitinen Ama 1.31.08,6 1.30.59,5
316 1 kierros Naiset 5636 Kristiina Korpela KOTKA 1.31.08,8 1.30.29,2
317 1 kierros Naiset 5777 Laura Rautaoja YLIVIESKA 1.31.23,7 1.30.15,6
318 1 kierros Naiset 5265 Johanna Karjalainen Team F.i.r.e. 1.31.25,6 1.31.05,9
319 1 kierros Naiset 5414 Maarit Sorvisto F.I.R.E Cross training arena 1.31.25,8 1.31.05,8
320 1 kierros Naiset 5704 Kaisu Harvala TAMPERE 1.31.25,9 1.30.13,7
321 1 kierros Naiset 6331 Sanna Hyytiäinen Finland Fitness Team 1.31.28,1 1.31.14,7
322 1 kierros Naiset 6318 Veera Jaatinen Finland Fitness Team 1.31.28,7 1.31.14,2
323 1 kierros Naiset 5920 Niina Mattila TAMPERE 1.31.29,4 1.30.19,1
324 1 kierros Naiset 6215 Riina Tiainen KUOPIO 1.31.31,4 1.30.45,7
325 1 kierros Naiset 6217 Saara Roponen Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 1.31.31,4 1.30.47,6
326 1 kierros Naiset 6400 Miia Rautio TAMPERE 1.31.31,9 1.30.22,9
327 1 kierros Naiset 5808 Satu Kukkola YLIVIESKA 1.31.33,8 1.30.20,8
328 1 kierros Naiset 6036 Annu Huisman JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.31.37,0 1.30.17,5
329 1 kierros Naiset 6035 Heli Korhonen SÄYNÄTSALO 1.31.37,2 1.30.17,6
330 1 kierros Naiset 5070 Johanna Mieskolainen HYVINKÄÄ 1.32.28,1 1.31.42,1
331 1 kierros Naiset 5220 Kati Honkio-Saareks LUUMÄKI 1.32.37,5 1.31.25,3
332 1 kierros Naiset 5508 Veera Heikkilä VÄLIJOKI 1.32.37,7 1.31.26,3
333 1 kierros Naiset 5189 Sanna Mikkola Puulan Vitnesstiimi 1.32.40,7 1.32.14,8
334 1 kierros Naiset 5190 Ulla Lehtonen Puulan Vitnesstiimi 1.32.40,7 1.32.16,4
335 1 kierros Naiset 5283 Tuija Lindberg Team Medica 1.33.07,2 1.32.27,0
336 1 kierros Naiset 5668 Jenni Paakki Team Priima 1.34.09,7 1.32.57,2
337 1 kierros Naiset 5670 Suvi Siltala Team Priima 1.34.09,9 1.32.58,5
338 1 kierros Naiset 5802 Kirsi Savolainen Team Priima 1.34.09,9 1.32.58,0
339 1 kierros Naiset 5671 Kati Haapala Team Priima 1.34.10,6 1.32.58,1
340 1 kierros Naiset 6296 Emilia Koljonen LAUKAA 1.34.11,9 1.33.15,6
341 1 kierros Naiset 5578 Marika Koljonen pöllit kulussa 1.34.13,3 1.33.18,3
342 1 kierros Naiset 5372 Sini Apunen VUOJALAHTI 1.34.31,1 1.34.07,9
343 1 kierros Naiset 5374 Eija Albrecht VUOJALAHTI 1.34.31,1 1.34.06,7
344 1 kierros Naiset 5373 Pirjo Apunen VANTAA 1.34.33,7 1.34.10,2
345 1 kierros Naiset 5375 Anna Tulla KANGASNIEMI 1.34.50,8 1.34.27,7
346 1 kierros Naiset 5412 Pieta Kokko ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.35.52,4 1.34.54,4
347 1 kierros Naiset 6038 Riitta Haukka LAUKAA 1.35.52,4 1.34.51,1
348 1 kierros Naiset 5420 Teija Välinoro MUURAME 1.36.20,1 1.35.40,6
349 1 kierros Naiset 5292 Riitta Manerus Team Medica 1.36.37,0 1.35.55,4
350 1 kierros Naiset 5097 Hanne Mäkinen MELOS 1.36.38,9 1.35.50,0
351 1 kierros Naiset 5521 Tiina Sivula MELOS 1.36.39,0 1.35.48,5
352 1 kierros Naiset 5212 Mina Touzani MELOS 1.36.42,0 1.35.52,6
353 1 kierros Naiset 5234 Paula Rossi JÄMSÄ 1.36.51,6 1.35.43,1
354 1 kierros Naiset 5233 Tytti Okkolin VAAJAKOSKI 1.36.52,1 1.35.43,4
355 1 kierros Naiset 5531 Hanna Jääskeläinen #allthebestgirls 1.36.53,9 1.35.52,7
356 1 kierros Naiset 5532 Noora Nuutinen #allthebestgirls 1.36.54,1 1.35.52,5
357 1 kierros Naiset 5527 Roosa Hulkkonen #allthebestgirls 1.36.54,8 1.35.52,2
358 1 kierros Naiset 5529 Sara Hirvonen #allthebestgirls 1.36.55,4 1.35.52,8
359 1 kierros Naiset 5528 Emmi Nikkonen #allthebestgirls 1.36.58,5 1.35.57,5
360 1 kierros Naiset 5592 Sanna Hartikainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.37.19,4 1.36.10,1
361 1 kierros Naiset 5591 Marianne Koivusalo SAARIJÄRVI 1.37.19,6 1.36.09,8
362 1 kierros Naiset 5328 Maija Kuisma JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.38.30,6 1.37.58,6
363 1 kierros Naiset 5354 Mirja Marttila LAUKAA 1.38.39,0 1.37.59,5
364 1 kierros Naiset 6221 Pirjo Mäkinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.38.39,0 1.38.04,6
365 1 kierros Naiset 6091 Marjatta Riihiaho Aninkainen.fi Jyväskylä 1.50.35,5 1.50.12,2
366 1 kierros Naiset 5369 Elina Piippanen piipaa 2.40.01,7 2.38.54,8
367 1 kierros Naiset 5320 Terhi Järvinen PUUPPOLA 2.48.16,8 2.46.51,8
368 1 kierros Naiset 5318 Piia Ollikainen PUUPPOLA 2.48.17,3 2.46.52,8
1 2 kierrosta 5863 Janne Kämä JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.04.41,8 1.04.39,8
2 2 kierrosta 5177 Aki Sokka Helsingin Hierontakeskus 1.04.43,5 1.04.43,5
3 2 kierrosta 6213 Jermu Markkanen Sel8nne 1.04.45,6 1.04.42,3
4 2 kierrosta 5259 Olkkonen Joonas KULTAINEN HARPPUUNA 1.05.05,7 1.05.05,1
5 2 kierrosta 6317 Timo Immonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.06.08,1 1.06.07,1
6 2 kierrosta 5447 Samu Taina Luumäen melapojat 1.07.18,0 1.07.11,0
7 2 kierrosta 5876 Riku Sutka Menninkäisentie 1.09.01,0 1.08.59,1
8 2 kierrosta 6002 Luna Kuronen Ilves salibandy 1.09.30,9 1.09.20,4
9 2 kierrosta 6321 Kalle Ollberg Kultainen Harppuuna 1.09.33,9 1.09.33,1
10 2 kierrosta 5838 Jari-Pekka Huippula JPH Fysio 1.09.55,4 1.09.48,7
11 2 kierrosta 6284 Minna Holma LIEVESTUORE 1.09.59,7 1.09.58,7
12 2 kierrosta 6273 Arto Alaspää HÄJYT 1.10.13,7 1.10.12,7
13 2 kierrosta 5332 Joonas Kouvo KOUVOLA 1.10.55,7 1.10.50,2
14 2 kierrosta 5228 Esko Väisänen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.10.59,3 1.10.58,9
15 2 kierrosta 5085 Mikko Laitinen Hohon pallokerho 1.11.11,2 1.11.11,0
16 2 kierrosta 5908 Janne Riihimäki Uurainen 1.11.13,7 1.11.10,3
17 2 kierrosta 5454 Jukka-Pekka Liukkonen Yllytyshullut 1.11.16,1 1.11.14,5
18 2 kierrosta 6354 Linnea Lahtinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.11.53,3 1.11.45,9
19 2 kierrosta 6276 Sari Krigsman Konneveden Urheilijat 1.12.51,9 1.12.50,3
20 2 kierrosta 6328 Jerkko Eskelinen Kortepohjan Pallo 1.13.16,2 1.13.15,8
21 2 kierrosta 5257 Kari Borén HIMANKA 1.13.18,1 1.13.13,6
22 2 kierrosta 5831 Terho Tapper UURAINEN 1.13.31,3 1.13.27,3
23 2 kierrosta 6366 Jarno Tiihonen LAUKAA 1.13.44,9 1.13.44,8
24 2 kierrosta 5358 Pertti Pulkkinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.14.34,2 1.14.32,6
25 2 kierrosta 6266 Mikko Rautionaho LAHTI 1.14.44,9 1.14.42,9
26 2 kierrosta 4963 Janne Virtanen Suonenjoen söpöliinit 1.15.18,5 1.15.16,1
27 2 kierrosta 5405 Jouni Heiskanen Rapalan uittajat 1.15.39,0 1.15.34,5
28 2 kierrosta 6176 Juho-Matias Roitto Kultainen Harppuuna 1.15.57,8 1.15.53,3
29 2 kierrosta 5595 Iida Kainulainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.16.18,6 1.16.16,7
30 2 kierrosta 5963 Henri Tyrväinen 1.16.21,7 1.16.17,9
31 2 kierrosta 5964 Anssi Polvinen 1.16.29,0 1.16.24,7
32 2 kierrosta 5404 Antti Kirjavainen Rapalan uittajat 1.16.37,7 1.16.31,7
33 2 kierrosta 5289 Ismo Kotamäki Team Medica 1.16.45,1 1.16.41,5
34 2 kierrosta 5553 Jussi Selenius MaksimiSyke 1.16.48,5 1.16.42,7
35 2 kierrosta 5796 Heli Sivill VAAJAKOSKI 1.16.54,3 1.16.50,2
36 2 kierrosta 5281 Juha Suhanto Team Medica 1.17.01,0 1.16.57,8
37 2 kierrosta 5176 Lauri Pöysti Helsingin Hierontakeskus 1.17.06,3 1.17.05,7
38 2 kierrosta 6268 Kalle Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä 1.17.23,3 1.17.22,5
39 2 kierrosta 6181 Anna-Liina Janhunen Laukaan urheilijat 1.17.35,9 1.17.35,7
40 2 kierrosta 6219 Ville Savola KULTAINEN HARPPUUNA 1.18.02,4 1.17.59,1
41 2 kierrosta 5758 Jussi Tuukkanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.18.52,9 1.18.51,3
41 2 kierrosta 5765 Ville Tuukkanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.18.52,9 1.18.50,4
43 2 kierrosta 6264 Olli Tuukkanen KORPILAHTI 1.18.53,1 1.18.50,3
44 2 kierrosta 6042 Kasperi Hoivassilta Telinekataja 1.18.56,2 1.18.56,2
45 2 kierrosta 6351 Manu Pehkonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.19.02,1 1.18.51,1
46 2 kierrosta 5079 Jussi Henriksson NOKIA 1.19.18,3 1.19.02,8
47 2 kierrosta 5077 Rami Helenius NOKIA 1.19.18,4 1.19.03,6
48 2 kierrosta 6252 Toni Kivinen Triathlon Vantaa 1.20.09,7 1.19.59,0
49 2 kierrosta 6075 Petri Luosma Menninkäisentie 1.20.21,1 1.20.18,3
50 2 kierrosta 4732 Mika Hillberg HEINOLA 1.20.22,3 1.20.12,0
51 2 kierrosta 5187 Ville Koppelomäki JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.20.36,5 1.20.32,0
52 2 kierrosta 5865 Erno Lehtinen Menninkäisentie 1.20.44,9 1.20.42,5
53 2 kierrosta 6388 Anni Lemmetty JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.20.46,1 1.20.43,0
54 2 kierrosta 5126 Sirja Jurvanen Power Sisters 1.20.53,4 1.20.52,9
55 2 kierrosta 4260 Matti Viinikainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.20.56,4 1.20.55,2
56 2 kierrosta 5933 Ville Manninen MIKKELI 1.21.03,0 1.20.55,0
57 2 kierrosta 5870 Vili Tuominen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.21.03,2 1.20.55,7
58 2 kierrosta 5151 Julius Pirhonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.21.16,6 1.21.14,9
59 2 kierrosta 5555 Kim Mononen MaksimiSyke 1.21.16,8 1.21.08,0
60 2 kierrosta 5653 Teemu Eskelinen MASKU 1.21.19,1 1.21.11,8
61 2 kierrosta 5922 Julia Jahkola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.21.19,3 1.21.17,8
62 2 kierrosta 6244 Tommi Penttinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.21.19,9 1.21.14,5
63 2 kierrosta 6037 Mikko Koskinen SlowSpeedRacing 1.21.40,2 1.21.36,7
64 2 kierrosta 4013 Saku Vanhala Lost boys 1.22.21,3 1.22.17,6
65 2 kierrosta 6263 Jani Nykänen KOTKA 1.22.22,3 1.22.16,4
66 2 kierrosta 5854 Tomi Kosunen Team-TuskanHiki 1.22.46,4 1.22.40,2
67 2 kierrosta 5275 Juha-Pekka Ruisma PORI 1.22.46,5 1.22.33,9
68 2 kierrosta 5723 Taneli Friman JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.22.53,4 1.22.46,7
69 2 kierrosta 5258 Oskari Helminen Kultainen Harppuuna 1.22.54,3 1.22.50,3
70 2 kierrosta 6021 Miika Ylönen Paljaat Unettajat 1.22.54,4 1.22.48,1
71 2 kierrosta 6301 Juha Kapanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.22.57,2 1.22.50,5
72 2 kierrosta 6019 Anni Pulkkinen Paljaat Unettajat 1.23.12,6 1.23.09,0
73 2 kierrosta 5125 Paula Päivinen Power Sisters 1.23.22,0 1.23.21,3
74 2 kierrosta 6132 Juha Henriksson Team Takkula 1.23.24,9 1.23.13,9
75 2 kierrosta 5530 Terttu Stenman UURAINEN 1.23.31,3 1.23.27,5
76 2 kierrosta 4665 Jerry Aunola JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.23.35,9 1.23.24,6
77 2 kierrosta 5732 Mikko Soiluaho ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.24.08,5 1.24.03,5
78 2 kierrosta 4902 Minna Suvanto LEMI 1.24.09,0 1.24.07,9
79 2 kierrosta 5740 Tiina Lerbacka Team F.I.R.E 1.24.09,1 1.24.08,7
80 2 kierrosta 6214 Riikka Korhonen Sel8nne 1.24.10,5 1.24.07,9
81 2 kierrosta 6212 Jarkko Kantanen Sel8nne 1.24.10,6 1.24.07,1
82 2 kierrosta 5731 Johanna Soiluaho ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.24.22,3 1.24.16,4
83 2 kierrosta 5472 Mika Kleemola Team F.I.R.E. 1.24.23,4 1.24.23,1
84 2 kierrosta 5133 Kaisa Vänttilä HELSINKI 1.25.14,2 1.24.48,5
85 2 kierrosta 5788 Ari Aarniovuori JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.25.15,5 1.25.09,3
86 2 kierrosta 5789 Hanna Rantanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.25.16,0 1.25.08,6
87 2 kierrosta 5841 Heidi Laine JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.25.20,9 1.25.02,5
88 2 kierrosta 5949 Joona Santala JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.25.26,0 1.25.18,3
89 2 kierrosta 5948 Joni Tynkkynen KEURUU 1.25.26,4 1.25.19,0
90 2 kierrosta 5851 Tuomo Kuntola KURIKKA 1.25.33,1 1.25.24,9
91 2 kierrosta 5945 Jyri Kiili KURIKKA 1.25.33,2 1.25.24,4
92 2 kierrosta 5572 Thomas Mohr Protacon 1.25.33,8 1.25.21,7
93 2 kierrosta 5655 Ville Kaski PORI 1.25.38,7 1.25.24,6
94 2 kierrosta 5284 Sanna Paasu-Hynynen Team Medica 1.25.58,7 1.25.54,3
95 2 kierrosta 5927 Jasmine Rahkonen MUURAME 1.26.03,2 1.26.02,5
96 2 kierrosta 5929 Maarit Myllymäki MUURAME 1.26.03,6 1.26.02,6
97 2 kierrosta 5930 Minna Väisänen MUURAME 1.26.03,9 1.26.03,3
98 2 kierrosta 5415 Anni Laitinen Puulan Vitnesstiimi 1.26.12,1 1.25.44,0
99 2 kierrosta 6210 Elina Kemppainen EURA 1.26.40,7 1.26.28,9
100 2 kierrosta 6209 Osmo Kemppainen KARSTULA 1.26.41,4 1.26.32,1
101 2 kierrosta 5855 Mika Puustinen Team-TuskanHiki 1.26.43,7 1.26.36,5
102 2 kierrosta 6288 Toni Nevalainen Rosmot 1.28.00,6 1.27.32,3
103 2 kierrosta 6287 Lari Hovi Rosmot 1.28.00,9 1.27.34,9
104 2 kierrosta 5972 Vesa Väänänen Peurungan kylpylä 1.28.07,0 1.28.01,1
105 2 kierrosta 6184 Mika Aho Millog 1.28.09,5 1.27.10,2
106 2 kierrosta 5748 Hanne Kurkinen IISALMI 1.28.10,3 1.27.58,8
107 2 kierrosta 5255 Toni Ruohonen Synesa 1.28.20,2 1.28.19,3
108 2 kierrosta 5242 Kaisa Hänninen Synesa 1.28.21,1 1.28.20,0
109 2 kierrosta 5130 Ville Helynen Tauskin Enkelit 1.28.30,1 1.28.23,7
110 2 kierrosta 5288 Riikka Sirviö Team Medica 1.28.43,2 1.28.39,2
111 2 kierrosta 5153 Justiina Pirhonen OULU 1.29.31,2 1.29.29,6
112 2 kierrosta 6308 Matti Vasarainen FC Lonkerohirviöt 1.29.33,4 1.28.39,9
113 2 kierrosta 5869 Marjo-Rita Juntunen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.29.35,7 1.29.27,5
114 2 kierrosta 6158 Atte Puura JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.29.41,6 1.29.14,9
115 2 kierrosta 5580 Johanna Lahikainen Puulan Vitnesstiimi 1.29.42,1 1.29.14,5
116 2 kierrosta 6365 Sanna Kauppinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.29.42,4 1.29.29,9
116 2 kierrosta 5661 Mika Meriläinen KERAVA 1.29.42,4 1.28.32,2
118 2 kierrosta 5036 Toni Koski ESPOO 1.29.46,4 1.29.21,1
119 2 kierrosta 5395 Leena Isosävi JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.30.34,3 1.30.27,4
120 2 kierrosta 6083 Jari Rantanen KINKOMAA 1.30.37,3 1.30.27,5
121 2 kierrosta 5694 Anne Piispanen OULU 1.30.41,6 1.30.35,7
122 2 kierrosta 5879 Mia-Veera Hartikainen MUURAME 1.30.41,7 1.30.33,1
123 2 kierrosta 5695 Jaana Suutari KEMPELE 1.30.42,1 1.30.36,4
124 2 kierrosta 5552 Elina Haiko MaksimiSyke 1.30.42,4 1.30.36,7
125 2 kierrosta 5131 Teemu Salonen SEINÄJOKI 1.30.44,7 1.30.34,8
126 2 kierrosta 5554 Elina Mononen MaksimiSyke 1.30.48,6 1.30.43,3
127 2 kierrosta 6386 Katja Huttunen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.30.56,9 1.30.53,5
128 2 kierrosta 6047 Taina Kuula SaTaNa 1.31.21,7 1.31.10,1
129 2 kierrosta 6300 Petri Himanen SC Falken 1.31.22,8 1.31.08,3
130 2 kierrosta 5198 Jaana Laihonen KOKEMÄKI 1.31.23,3 1.31.21,8
131 2 kierrosta 6355 Reetta Tikkanen KONTIOLAHTI 1.31.23,5 1.31.13,4
132 2 kierrosta 5944 Kai Paltamaa KPK24/7 1.31.24,6 1.31.16,0
132 2 kierrosta 6283 Marko Toivakka JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.31.24,6 1.31.16,1
134 2 kierrosta 6302 Marko Aaltonen TUUSULA 1.31.27,5 1.31.12,9
135 2 kierrosta 5150 Josefiina Pirhonen Hippoksen maratonkerho 1.31.50,9 1.31.49,7
136 2 kierrosta 5379 Juuso Paavolainen TOIVAKKA 1.31.53,0 1.31.14,4
137 2 kierrosta 5188 Mika Salminen MUURAME 1.32.04,8 1.32.00,8
138 2 kierrosta 5866 Kati Kynnäs KOKKOLA 1.32.20,3 1.32.06,1
139 2 kierrosta 5345 Lotta Arkko TIKKAKOSKI 1.32.28,6 1.32.26,6
140 2 kierrosta 6134 Laura Raatikainen TUUSULA 1.32.28,7 1.32.26,2
141 2 kierrosta 5551 Heidi Savolainen MaksimiSyke 1.32.29,2 1.32.23,5
142 2 kierrosta 5848 Annika Heikkilä KOKKOLA 1.32.38,2 1.32.24,2
143 2 kierrosta 5739 Toni Teittinen NUMMELA 1.32.38,7 1.32.26,1
144 2 kierrosta 5657 Tiina Parttimaa TERVO 1.32.40,8 1.32.35,4
145 2 kierrosta 5656 Toni Kontio TERVO 1.32.47,8 1.32.41,9
146 2 kierrosta 4798 Markus Honkanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.33.10,3 1.32.47,7
147 2 kierrosta 5453 Petri Huuska Yllytyshullut 1.33.22,6 1.33.21,0
148 2 kierrosta 5327 Hanna Ottelin HELSINKI 1.33.32,5 1.33.18,2
148 2 kierrosta 6053 Maija Kuisma JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.33.32,5 1.33.18,7
150 2 kierrosta 5632 Sanna Eronen YLÖJÄRVI 1.33.33,9 1.33.30,0
151 2 kierrosta 5604 Piia Siljanto KANGASALA 1.33.34,0 1.33.30,0
151 2 kierrosta 5605 Juuli Kurki KANGASALA 1.33.34,0 1.33.30,2
153 2 kierrosta 5853 Jouni Neuvonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.33.49,5 1.33.42,0
154 2 kierrosta 5746 Petri Kuntola MaksimiSyke 1.33.49,7 1.33.43,2
155 2 kierrosta 4733 Suvi Eskola TAMPERE 1.33.56,8 1.33.42,1
156 2 kierrosta 5224 Marjaana Jaakonsaari Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.33.57,1 1.33.42,0
157 2 kierrosta 5741 Nelli Miettinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.34.01,8 1.33.51,5
158 2 kierrosta 5742 Henri Miettinen KUOPIO 1.34.02,0 1.33.51,4
159 2 kierrosta 5757 Timo Koitto VAASA 1.34.03,2 1.33.57,4
160 2 kierrosta 5776 Riikka-Maria Saari LAUKAA 1.34.07,4 1.34.02,3
161 2 kierrosta 5734 Helmi Uotinen SULKAVA 1.34.08,9 1.34.03,7
162 2 kierrosta 5771 Anniina Karioja JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.34.11,3 1.34.05,1
163 2 kierrosta 5822 Hanna Mäkinen Mouhijärven urheilijat 1.34.13,8 1.34.07,7
164 2 kierrosta 5717 Anna Haaslahti PORI 1.34.15,4 1.33.57,6
165 2 kierrosta 5718 Mikko Haaslahti PORI 1.34.15,8 1.33.57,6
166 2 kierrosta 5127 Soila Jurvanen Power Sisters 1.34.19,5 1.34.18,9
167 2 kierrosta 5468 Markus Maunula f.i.r.e. fitness 1.34.33,8 1.34.16,3
168 2 kierrosta 5365 Maria Finell Team F.I.R.E. 1.34.34,4 1.34.16,6
169 2 kierrosta 5406 Päivi Kantola SASTAMALA 1.34.34,9 1.34.26,1
169 2 kierrosta 5272 Piia Kantola VIHTI 1.34.34,9 1.34.26,1
171 2 kierrosta 5707 Mikko Pekkarinen KOKKOLA 1.34.42,6 1.34.37,8
172 2 kierrosta 5747 Tero Ranni JETTI 1.34.42,9 1.34.25,5
173 2 kierrosta 5744 Pasi Korhonen JETTI 1.34.45,6 1.34.29,3
174 2 kierrosta 5812 Anna Havukainen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.34.46,4 1.34.41,4
175 2 kierrosta 6074 Jarmo Mäkinen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.34.47,4 1.34.42,2
176 2 kierrosta 5708 Marika Witick KOKKOLA 1.34.53,2 1.34.49,0
177 2 kierrosta 6081 Antti Ahlgren SUONENJOKI 1.34.53,4 1.34.51,8
178 2 kierrosta 5967 Olga Hirvonen Peurungan kylpylä 1.34.54,1 1.34.49,0
179 2 kierrosta 5968 Annika Lohva-Laitinen Peurungan kylpylä 1.34.54,6 1.34.49,1
180 2 kierrosta 5037 Pasi Orovuo KUOPIO 1.35.00,8 1.34.35,3
181 2 kierrosta 4564 Annica Aaltonen KIRKKONUMMI 1.35.03,4 1.35.01,9
181 2 kierrosta 4575 Susanna Mynttinen KIRKKONUMMI 1.35.03,4 1.35.02,2
183 2 kierrosta 6381 Tapani Tiitinen 1.35.09,9 1.34.57,9
184 2 kierrosta 5642 Terhi Notko Soini 1.35.22,0 1.35.15,0
185 2 kierrosta 5906 Jani Rintanen KURIKKA 1.35.22,2 1.35.14,1
186 2 kierrosta 5363 Sonja Paavola Pseudorunners 1.35.26,4 1.35.19,4
187 2 kierrosta 5098 Ville-Veikko Tuukkanen MELOS 1.35.26,7 1.34.48,3
188 2 kierrosta 5316 Joonas Heinonen Pseudorunners 1.35.26,9 1.35.20,1
189 2 kierrosta 6383 Maria Vasama Laakso 1.35.28,9 1.35.16,9
190 2 kierrosta 5446 Mirka Joro Pseudorunners 1.35.29,4 1.35.22,8
191 2 kierrosta 6043 Matti Järvensivu Telinekataja 1.35.49,6 1.35.18,8
192 2 kierrosta 5355 Senja Hintikka TAMPERE 1.35.50,1 1.35.46,5
193 2 kierrosta 5912 Tytti Räty SASTAMALA 1.35.50,8 1.35.44,7
194 2 kierrosta 5394 Liljana Hristova TAMPERE 1.35.51,2 1.35.47,9
195 2 kierrosta 5991 Roosa Tuominen SATS - Elixia 1.35.56,9 1.34.59,8
196 2 kierrosta 5544 Elina Pekkola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.36.10,5 1.36.04,3
197 2 kierrosta 4729 Suvi Kosunen ESPOO 1.36.15,8 1.36.03,5
198 2 kierrosta 4926 Sini Kokkola HELSINKI 1.36.15,9 1.36.03,6
199 2 kierrosta 6385 Ilkka Ihamäki ESPOO 1.36.16,0 1.36.00,6
200 2 kierrosta 5590 Laura Björk LAUKAA 1.36.17,4 1.36.07,9
201 2 kierrosta 5381 Anni Pekkarinen LAUKAA 1.36.17,6 1.36.08,5
202 2 kierrosta 5861 Artur Hagner PORVOO 1.36.22,0 1.36.11,8
203 2 kierrosta 6097 Tero Mäkäläinen LAUKAA 1.36.31,7 1.35.44,8
204 2 kierrosta 5778 Kimmo Kuusi Kuoreveden VPK 1.36.32,7 1.35.26,2
205 2 kierrosta 5783 Esko Keinänen Kuoreveden VPK 1.36.33,2 1.35.26,3
206 2 kierrosta 5779 Juho Ikkala Kuoreveden VPK 1.36.33,7 1.35.28,0
206 2 kierrosta 5793 Mikael Kannisto Kuoreveden VPK 1.36.33,7 1.35.26,4
208 2 kierrosta 5737 Nina Klemetti HELSINKI 1.36.37,5 1.36.33,2
209 2 kierrosta 5791 Kirsi Kämäräinen VANTAA 1.36.37,6 1.36.33,3
210 2 kierrosta 6110 Toni Hynninen KULTAINEN HARPPUUNA 1.36.40,7 1.36.36,3
211 2 kierrosta 6338 Lauri Leva PIEKSÄMÄKI 1.36.43,5 1.36.19,1
212 2 kierrosta 6339 Aleksi Eskelinen PIEKSÄMÄKI 1.36.43,8 1.36.19,6
213 2 kierrosta 5204 Minna Hjelt-Seppälä LAPPEENRANTA 1.37.00,1 1.36.46,9
214 2 kierrosta 5157 Sanna Inkinen KUOPIO 1.37.11,9 1.37.09,3
215 2 kierrosta 5129 Nita Savolainen Tyttökullat 1.37.13,5 1.36.49,8
216 2 kierrosta 5774 Katri Kilpeläinen Tyttökullat 1.37.13,6 1.36.49,6
217 2 kierrosta 5241 Lasse Vuori Kauramoottori racing 1.37.36,2 1.37.27,8
218 2 kierrosta 5240 Lauri Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu 1.37.36,3 1.37.28,4
219 2 kierrosta 5314 Sonja Cameron JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.37.36,5 1.37.28,4
220 2 kierrosta 5652 Jyri Nissinen LAUKAA 1.37.36,6 1.36.40,8
221 2 kierrosta 6155 Eerik Huikuri BIM Finland Oy 1.37.39,7 1.37.06,4
222 2 kierrosta 6148 Kappe Nylund BIM Finland Oy 1.37.40,0 1.37.07,6
223 2 kierrosta 6379 Markku Puurunen LAUKAA 1.37.43,2 1.36.49,6
224 2 kierrosta 6348 Jaakko Kuusimäki Sun Sauna 1.37.57,6 1.37.41,5
225 2 kierrosta 6346 Tommi Ikonen Sun Sauna 1.37.58,4 1.37.41,9
226 2 kierrosta 6347 Timo Rautiainen Sun Sauna 1.37.58,8 1.37.41,5
227 2 kierrosta 6185 Mervi Jalkanen-Hintikka Millog 1.38.03,4 1.37.02,9
228 2 kierrosta 5925 Asta Tuoriniemi JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.38.09,4 1.37.59,4
228 2 kierrosta 5924 Jarmo Rovio LEPPÄLAHTI 1.38.09,4 1.37.58,4
230 2 kierrosta 5336 Eliisa Yli-Parkas Team F.I.R.E 1.38.23,3 1.38.03,2
231 2 kierrosta 6149 Jykä Lamberg BIM Finland Oy 1.38.28,9 1.37.54,5
232 2 kierrosta 5109 Juha Jaakamo KULTAINEN HARPPUUNA 1.38.43,7 1.38.40,0
233 2 kierrosta 5452 Antti Salonen SUPER TELE 1.39.01,9 1.38.56,3
234 2 kierrosta 5672 Jussi Jäntti SUPER TELE 1.39.02,4 1.38.59,4
235 2 kierrosta 5745 Timo Koivukumpu SUPER TELE 1.39.03,5 1.39.00,2
235 2 kierrosta 5418 Teemu Keränen SUPER TELE 1.39.03,5 1.38.59,8
237 2 kierrosta 5469 Tero Lehmonen SUPER TELE 1.39.04,3 1.38.58,4
238 2 kierrosta 5769 Sami Vahtera kaivolanpallo 1.39.06,0 1.38.38,2
239 2 kierrosta 5304 Marja Kankainen ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.39.18,9 1.39.01,6
240 2 kierrosta 6367 Tiina Laitinen ÄÄNEKOSKI 1.39.19,0 1.39.01,4
241 2 kierrosta 5937 Sivi Talvensola Pirate Airbrushing 1.39.20,7 1.39.03,9
242 2 kierrosta 5936 Sami Talvensola Pirate Airbrushing 1.39.20,8 1.39.04,6
243 2 kierrosta 5756 Kati Koitto VAASA 1.39.24,0 1.39.18,6
244 2 kierrosta 5182 Reetta Juvonen MIKKELI 1.39.28,2 1.39.12,1
245 2 kierrosta 5184 Anni Sunimento LAPPEENRANTA 1.39.28,6 1.39.10,0
246 2 kierrosta 5168 Ilkka Leskinen TAAVETTI 1.39.42,8 1.39.14,4
247 2 kierrosta 5195 Minna Ritvonen Tyrvää ER 1.39.45,3 1.39.41,6
248 2 kierrosta 6111 Markus Pylvänen Muumitilkku 1.39.50,5 1.39.13,8
249 2 kierrosta 5121 Juha Hauta-Heikkilä Bear City Runkkers 1.39.53,6 1.39.34,3
250 2 kierrosta 6316 Timo Hakkarainen Puolimatkan Kunto 1.39.55,0 1.38.57,7
251 2 kierrosta 5658 Samuel Tenhunen Puolimatkan Kunto 1.39.55,1 1.38.57,4
252 2 kierrosta 5473 Essi Haapa-Aho SEINÄJOKI 1.39.56,5 1.39.40,6
253 2 kierrosta 5261 Matti Lehtinen Muumitilkku 1.39.57,6 1.39.20,6
254 2 kierrosta 5136 Laura Rannanjärvi SEINÄJOKI 1.39.58,1 1.39.41,7
255 2 kierrosta 5371 Lotta Kotamäki JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.39.58,7 1.39.11,6
256 2 kierrosta 5629 Heini Rekola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.39.58,9 1.39.13,2
257 2 kierrosta 5123 Jarkko Stenbacka Bear City Runkkers 1.40.09,1 1.39.49,7
258 2 kierrosta 6182 Kimmo Laitinen Millog 1.40.09,6 1.39.10,1
259 2 kierrosta 6139 Ville Piikkilä BIM Finland Oy 1.40.17,1 1.39.43,9
260 2 kierrosta 5166 Sanna Keituri LAPPEENRANTA 1.40.58,9 1.40.51,0
260 2 kierrosta 5181 Elina Saarimäki LAPPEENRANTA 1.40.58,9 1.40.53,9
262 2 kierrosta 5847 Heikki Ylänne Taffer 1.41.03,5 1.41.02,2
263 2 kierrosta 6072 Otto Rosti Taffer Finland Oy 1.41.03,8 1.41.02,5
263 2 kierrosta 5811 Toni Korpikoski Taffer 1.41.03,8 1.41.00,6
265 2 kierrosta 5543 Tuomas Huttunen KEMI 1.41.15,0 1.40.43,0
266 2 kierrosta 5743 Anastasia Hayday JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.41.21,2 1.41.09,4
267 2 kierrosta 5984 Shahin Doagu SATS - Elixia 1.41.45,8 1.40.48,6
268 2 kierrosta 6369 Emilia Vilokkinen Elixia 1.42.04,2 1.41.04,6
269 2 kierrosta 5733 Nikke Kettunen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.42.54,3 1.42.42,8
270 2 kierrosta 5662 Juho Halttunen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.42.55,9 1.42.43,7
271 2 kierrosta 5575 Hanna Möykkynen KUOPIO 1.43.02,5 1.42.03,8
272 2 kierrosta 5576 Juuso Karttunen KUOPIO 1.43.02,7 1.42.02,0
273 2 kierrosta 5441 Petri Leinonen KUOPIO 1.43.02,8 1.42.03,1
274 2 kierrosta 6056 Jukka Rastas Puulan Vitnesstiimi 1.43.19,0 1.42.28,0
275 2 kierrosta 6084 Marko Jalkanen Kortepohjan Kiva 1.43.20,0 1.42.57,5
276 2 kierrosta 5302 Mikko Virtanen SASTAMALA 1.43.21,5 1.43.17,2
277 2 kierrosta 4067 Salla Kantanen ESPOO 1.43.31,6 1.43.26,3
278 2 kierrosta 6243 Mari Hakala HALSSILA/JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.43.37,1 1.43.05,9
279 2 kierrosta 4061 Hanna Nieminen TAMPERE 1.43.37,3 1.43.19,7
280 2 kierrosta 6054 Antti Hakala JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.43.38,5 1.43.07,1
281 2 kierrosta 5448 Ville Savolainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.43.40,7 1.43.10,0
282 2 kierrosta 5507 Matti Siikki HANKASALMI 1.43.41,0 1.43.09,7
283 2 kierrosta 4164 Riikka Ahonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.43.44,3 1.43.26,2
284 2 kierrosta 5850 Eeva Lehtola TYRNÄVÄ 1.44.03,0 1.43.23,5
285 2 kierrosta 6082 Pia Rantanen KINKOMAA 1.44.05,1 1.43.55,4
286 2 kierrosta 6073 Riitta Sandberg LIEVESTURE 1.44.15,5 1.44.03,4
287 2 kierrosta 5279 Aatu Hakala LAIHIA 1.44.22,1 1.43.25,5
288 2 kierrosta 5516 Ari Korhonen KORPILAHTI 1.44.23,7 1.44.07,6
289 2 kierrosta 5078 Tiina Helenius NOKIA 1.44.24,5 1.44.07,4
290 2 kierrosta 5606 Hannemari Siirilä F.I.R.E. 1.44.29,5 1.44.10,9
290 2 kierrosta 5333 Tanja Mannermaa Team F.I.R.E. 1.44.29,5 1.44.08,5
292 2 kierrosta 5623 Jari Eiskonen 5 1.44.45,8 1.44.20,1
293 2 kierrosta 6245 Kari Viinikainen HANKASALMI 1.44.52,4 1.44.39,3
294 2 kierrosta 6239 Aki Pellinen HANKASALMI 1.44.53,2 1.44.37,9
295 2 kierrosta 5459 Sami Suutarinen Yllytyshullut 1.44.53,9 1.44.50,4
296 2 kierrosta 4738 Sami Laukkanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.44.55,1 1.44.42,8
297 2 kierrosta 5111 Jani Manninen THE MANNINEN 1.45.24,6 1.45.18,3
298 2 kierrosta 5028 Hanna Kauhanen SUONENJOKI 1.45.26,4 1.45.24,0
299 2 kierrosta 5393 Eetu Järvenpää TAMPERE 1.45.28,7 1.45.10,9
300 2 kierrosta 5674 Mira Lehtimäki VAMMALA 1.45.28,8 1.45.11,8
301 2 kierrosta 4858 Terhi Alsila JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.45.53,1 1.45.30,5
302 2 kierrosta 5730 Helmi Hyvönen HANKASALMI 1.45.57,0 1.45.54,6
303 2 kierrosta 5008 Jenni Minkkinen HANKASALMI 1.45.58,6 1.45.55,9
304 2 kierrosta 5250 Teemu Rutanen JKL-Hana Oy 1.46.25,9 1.46.13,3
305 2 kierrosta 5819 Mika Suoja Taipaleenharjun taapertajat 1.46.26,0 1.46.13,1
306 2 kierrosta 6342 Marica Pannula LEPPÄVESI 1.46.28,4 1.46.17,6
307 2 kierrosta 5331 Eerp Räisänen KUOPIO 1.46.33,0 1.45.54,4
308 2 kierrosta 5330 Emmi Räisänen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.46.33,1 1.45.54,3
309 2 kierrosta 6127 Sanna Jämsén LAUKAA 1.47.17,8 1.47.01,1
310 2 kierrosta 5075 Timo Kuosmanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.47.18,2 1.47.00,4
310 2 kierrosta 6378 Anssi Malinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.47.18,2 1.46.58,0
312 2 kierrosta 6332 Miika Saarinen KORPILAHTI 1.47.18,8 1.47.10,3
313 2 kierrosta 6333 Anne Ilola NUMMINEN 1.47.19,2 1.47.10,6
314 2 kierrosta 5076 Samu Sjöholm Tauskin Enkelit 1.47.22,5 1.47.12,3
315 2 kierrosta 6256 Jari Salminen Defendojkl 1.47.54,5 1.47.20,1
316 2 kierrosta 6103 Juho Majuri Defendo JKL 1.47.54,8 1.47.19,9
316 2 kierrosta 5160 Oskari Nupponen Defendo JKL 1.47.54,8 1.47.23,2
318 2 kierrosta 5254 Antti Arvonen Defenfo JKL 1.47.55,8 1.47.22,2
319 2 kierrosta 6179 Kalle Halinen Defendo JKL 1.47.57,4 1.47.23,1
320 2 kierrosta 5474 Johanna Jylhä-Ollila Team PK 1.48.09,1 1.47.24,1
321 2 kierrosta 5370 Petra Konttinen Team PK 1.48.09,3 1.47.22,8
322 2 kierrosta 5465 Riikka Varis Team PK 1.48.09,4 1.47.21,7
323 2 kierrosta 6259 Teemu Saarinen MIKKELI 1.48.24,7 1.48.02,4
324 2 kierrosta 6009 Minna Pirttimäki Paljaat Unettajat 1.48.29,4 1.47.40,8
325 2 kierrosta 6016 Salla Nieminen Paljaat Unettajat 1.48.33,3 1.47.49,7
326 2 kierrosta 5360 Jaakko Mielonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.48.41,3 1.48.13,2
327 2 kierrosta 6137 Mari Lindeman Kauniit ja rohkeat 1.49.15,6 1.49.12,9
327 2 kierrosta 6159 Seppo Pulliainen Kauniit ja Rohkeat 1.49.15,6 1.49.12,7
329 2 kierrosta 4166 Markus Lehtonen TAMPERE 1.49.17,4 1.48.38,7
329 2 kierrosta 4146 Mia Nurmiranta TAMPERE 1.49.17,4 1.48.38,2
331 2 kierrosta 6131 Virpi Heikkinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.49.29,4 1.49.23,7
332 2 kierrosta 5928 Outi Aarresola JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.49.29,6 1.49.24,4
333 2 kierrosta 5932 Sanna Kirvesoja PIIPAA 1.49.34,0 1.48.28,7
333 2 kierrosta 6330 Terhi Kirvesoja PIIPAA 1.49.34,0 1.48.28,3
335 2 kierrosta 4774 Kristiina Huikkala SASTAMALA 1.50.01,4 1.49.57,2
336 2 kierrosta 6077 Meri-Jenna Lappalainen Tyrvää ER 1.50.01,6 1.49.57,3
337 2 kierrosta 5296 Kaisa katinka Ylimäki Tyrvää ER 1.50.01,7 1.49.59,4
337 2 kierrosta 5295 Nina Kankaanpää Tyrvää ER 1.50.01,7 1.49.59,4
339 2 kierrosta 6269 Hermanni Syrjänen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.50.02,1 1.49.03,1
340 2 kierrosta 5905 Eveliina Nurminen Kuntokeskus Positive 1.50.02,3 1.49.52,6
341 2 kierrosta 5891 Marietta Lovén Kuntokeskus Positive 1.50.02,5 1.49.52,3
342 2 kierrosta 5845 Nana Rautiainen Kuntokeskus Positive 1.50.02,8 1.49.53,1
343 2 kierrosta 6390 Janne Hiltunen VIITASAARI 1.50.09,1 1.49.30,6
344 2 kierrosta 6397 Markus Kinnunen PIHTIPUDAS 1.50.09,3 1.49.36,6
345 2 kierrosta 6157 Janne Aaltio BIM Finland Oy 1.50.45,9 1.50.13,5
346 2 kierrosta 5260 Anniina Mäkelä Rintaryijyt 1.50.51,2 1.49.57,5
347 2 kierrosta 5988 Susanna Ranta SATS - Elixia 1.50.51,4 1.49.57,0
348 2 kierrosta 6260 Jenni Peltonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.50.52,1 1.50.38,8
349 2 kierrosta 5683 Sami Leskinen PIRKKALA 1.50.53,0 1.50.15,2
350 2 kierrosta 5682 Antti Leppänen PIRKKALA 1.50.53,2 1.50.15,8
351 2 kierrosta 6262 Ulpu Poikonen VIHTAVUORI 1.50.54,9 1.50.41,9
352 2 kierrosta 5628 Tuomas Saarelainen 5 1.50.56,0 1.50.35,9
353 2 kierrosta 5961 Kapa Garam team HK 1.51.05,2 1.49.47,1
354 2 kierrosta 4928 Olavi Kukkonen Jyväskylä Single Dads Boozing Association 1.51.05,6 1.50.42,3
355 2 kierrosta 5959 Sami Garam team HK 1.51.05,7 1.49.47,1
356 2 kierrosta 5203 Jonna Syngelmä VIITASAARI 1.51.06,7 1.50.08,3
357 2 kierrosta 5202 Sanna Mönttinen VIITASAARI 1.51.07,0 1.50.08,4
358 2 kierrosta 6341 Satu Reima VILLÄHDE 1.51.22,5 1.51.04,1
359 2 kierrosta 6340 Jani Reima VILLÄHDE 1.51.23,1 1.51.05,0
360 2 kierrosta 5910 Sini Holm NURMIJÄRVI 1.51.26,0 1.51.09,5
361 2 kierrosta 5911 Saija Kohvakka NURMIJÄRVI 1.51.26,3 1.51.06,0
362 2 kierrosta 5099 Tanja Eloranta Team Kuumat Puumat 1.52.26,3 1.52.13,6
363 2 kierrosta 5803 Liisa Kyllönen Kyynärpäätaktiikka 1.52.26,4 1.51.38,6
364 2 kierrosta 6050 Riikka Korpi PETÄJÄVESI 1.52.33,0 1.52.22,0
365 2 kierrosta 6387 Tomi Kouvonen Petäjävesi 1.52.33,3 1.52.21,0
366 2 kierrosta 5230 Susanna Kiljunen Sairilan koulukoti 1.52.53,1 1.51.51,2
367 2 kierrosta 5134 Johanna Leppäkorpi Sairilan koulukoti 1.52.53,2 1.51.53,1
368 2 kierrosta 6290 Katja Korolainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.53.08,8 1.52.23,2
369 2 kierrosta 5533 Inge Nieminen SASTAMALA 1.53.09,1 1.52.52,9
369 2 kierrosta 5488 Anu Järvenpää TAMPERE 1.53.09,1 1.52.52,5
371 2 kierrosta 4734 Päivi Järnström LEMPÄÄLÄ 1.53.11,1 1.52.56,9
372 2 kierrosta 5985 Katju Kauppinen SATS - Elixia 1.53.12,1 1.52.13,8
373 2 kierrosta 5286 Katja Lähteelä Team Medica 1.53.14,7 1.52.35,1
374 2 kierrosta 5290 Kati Hänninen Team Medica 1.53.15,2 1.52.35,4
375 2 kierrosta 5269 Tommi Kemppainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.53.27,5 1.53.02,4
375 2 kierrosta 5268 Jukka Kieleväinen TIKKAKOSKI 1.53.27,5 1.53.00,7
377 2 kierrosta 5990 Juho Rinne SATS - Elixia 1.53.29,1 1.52.30,5
378 2 kierrosta 5987 Radu Pralea SATS - Elixia 1.53.29,2 1.52.30,7
379 2 kierrosta 5872 Tuija Aho Millog 1.53.30,0 1.52.28,9
380 2 kierrosta 6048 Saara Maukonen SaTaNa 1.53.30,1 1.53.18,7
381 2 kierrosta 5443 Johannes Åbonde MELOS 1.53.33,4 1.52.55,1
382 2 kierrosta 6309 Jouko Miettinen KOUVOLA 1.53.40,6 1.53.11,5
383 2 kierrosta 5417 Niko Åhlgrén ViVet 1.53.48,7 1.53.22,8
384 2 kierrosta 4964 Katja Maasto-Pasanen HELSINKI 1.53.50,3 1.53.02,3
385 2 kierrosta 5430 Juho Kiljain JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.53.50,5 1.53.25,1
386 2 kierrosta 5698 Tanja Rautava Tyrvää ER 1.53.50,6 1.53.46,4
387 2 kierrosta 5715 Maarit Kärki OULAINEN 1.54.11,7 1.53.58,3
388 2 kierrosta 6377 Jani Orponen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.54.13,1 1.52.54,2
389 2 kierrosta 6376 Janne Perälä JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.54.13,2 1.52.55,2
390 2 kierrosta 4730 Sanna Tiusanen ESPOO 1.54.26,8 1.54.12,2
390 2 kierrosta 5570 Sharit Azaria KIRKKONUMMI 1.54.26,8 1.54.13,3
392 2 kierrosta 5112 Virve Piirainen ESPOO 1.54.33,0 1.54.18,5
393 2 kierrosta 5191 Maria Puola HELSINKI 1.54.33,1 1.54.18,9
394 2 kierrosta 6240 Tuomo Silvast HANKASALMI 1.54.36,8 1.54.23,1
395 2 kierrosta 6238 Risto Vehviläinen HANKASALMI 1.54.36,9 1.54.24,8
396 2 kierrosta 5162 Heidi Väilä JÄRVELÄ 1.54.54,7 1.54.38,5
397 2 kierrosta 5792 Tia Viskari NOKIA 1.54.54,9 1.54.39,3
398 2 kierrosta 5161 Katja Mallat HOLLOLA 1.54.55,0 1.54.39,9
399 2 kierrosta 5156 Reetta Sallila JÄRVELÄ 1.54.55,1 1.54.39,4
400 2 kierrosta 6033 Juha Vesalainen JOUTSA 1.55.03,6 1.54.21,0
401 2 kierrosta 6034 Esko Pekkala JOUTSA 1.55.03,9 1.54.19,5
402 2 kierrosta 5481 Salla Leppänen KUOPIO/HEINOLA 1.55.09,1 1.54.48,5
403 2 kierrosta 6250 Sirpa Halttunen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.55.09,4 1.54.13,6
404 2 kierrosta 5710 Tuomas Toivola TAMPERE 1.55.20,4 1.54.01,7
405 2 kierrosta 6391 Joni Koljonen PIHTIPUDAS 1.55.22,4 1.54.47,3
406 2 kierrosta 6392 Tero Vuorela VIITASAARI 1.55.23,6 1.54.46,5
407 2 kierrosta 5618 Mette Nissinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.55.25,1 1.54.57,5
408 2 kierrosta 5975 Miro Friman Peurungan kylpylä 1.55.43,9 1.54.24,1
409 2 kierrosta 6306 Inari Koivunen KOUVOLA 1.55.47,0 1.55.12,6
410 2 kierrosta 6026 Hannamari Lankila TOIVAKKA 1.55.50,8 1.55.16,2
411 2 kierrosta 5239 Albert Lehtoaho JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.55.57,7 1.55.27,2
412 2 kierrosta 5752 Laura Koivisto PIRKKALA 1.56.01,7 1.54.49,1
413 2 kierrosta 5753 Jarno Ratia LEMPÄÄLÄ 1.56.02,3 1.54.51,5
414 2 kierrosta 5267 Ville Nieminen VÄÄKSY 1.56.04,0 1.55.58,8
415 2 kierrosta 5266 Jaana Kovanen VÄÄKSY 1.56.04,2 1.55.59,4
416 2 kierrosta 5004 Isto Pasanen HELSINKI 1.56.06,6 1.55.18,0
417 2 kierrosta 5163 Raita Eklund Sairilan koulukoti 1.56.18,8 1.55.19,1
418 2 kierrosta 6133 Sini Tamminen Sairilan koulukoti 1.56.19,0 1.55.18,0
419 2 kierrosta 5540 Suvi Käsnänen JÄMSÄ 1.56.34,9 1.56.23,3
420 2 kierrosta 5539 Sara Nummela TAMPERE 1.56.35,0 1.56.22,9
421 2 kierrosta 4725 Mia Kontiainen Hansu & Pirre 1.56.37,3 1.56.15,0
422 2 kierrosta 4724 Annika Heino Hansu & Pirre 1.56.37,4 1.56.15,2
423 2 kierrosta 6394 Ari Arnberg VIITASAARI 1.56.43,2 1.56.08,0
424 2 kierrosta 6393 Tanja Vuorela VIITASAARI 1.56.43,3 1.56.05,6
425 2 kierrosta 5217 Miira Viitanen TAMPERE 1.56.46,9 1.56.22,8
426 2 kierrosta 5218 Hanna Leppiniemi TAMPERE 1.57.09,6 1.56.45,2
427 2 kierrosta 5113 Heidi Nousiainen SIILINJÄRVI 1.57.31,5 1.56.58,4
428 2 kierrosta 5114 Heli Nousiainen LAUKAA 1.57.32,7 1.56.58,6
429 2 kierrosta 5890 Niina Virtanen LAUKAA 1.57.33,0 1.56.59,7
430 2 kierrosta 5735 Hannu Rauhala RIIHIMÄKI 1.57.38,1 1.56.41,9
431 2 kierrosta 5045 Essi Saloniemi TAMPERE 1.57.48,9 1.57.43,9
431 2 kierrosta 5110 Emma-Leena Mäkiranta TAMPERE 1.57.48,9 1.57.42,3
433 2 kierrosta 5231 Eija Vuorenmaa JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.58.20,1 1.57.42,6
433 2 kierrosta 5549 Sanna-Kaisa Katajamäki HELSINKI 1.58.20,1 1.57.42,2
435 2 kierrosta 5615 Riikka Karioja S.W.A.T. Team 1.58.20,3 1.57.06,4
436 2 kierrosta 5201 Emma Kuronen Punput 1.58.21,7 1.57.17,4
437 2 kierrosta 5200 Laura Pennanen Punput 1.58.26,1 1.57.21,8
437 2 kierrosta 4727 Hanna Liukko-Sipi TURKU 1.58.26,1 1.58.06,6
439 2 kierrosta 5329 Anna Moitus-Holmberg Punput 1.58.26,9 1.57.22,0
440 2 kierrosta 5511 Anna Saastamoinen #juostaanjajuorutaan 1.58.32,1 1.58.20,0
441 2 kierrosta 5515 Outi Nyyssönen #juostaanjajuorutaan 1.58.32,5 1.58.21,2
442 2 kierrosta 4897 Mira Halmepuro Utran Mypa 1.59.18,2 1.58.17,7
443 2 kierrosta 4896 Mika Vatanen Utran Mypa 1.59.18,4 1.58.19,1
443 2 kierrosta 4899 Simo Tuovinen Utran Mypa 1.59.18,4 1.58.15,9
445 2 kierrosta 4890 Sanna Westman Utran Mypa 1.59.18,6 1.58.18,2
446 2 kierrosta 4888 Toni Laukkanen Utran Mypa 1.59.18,7 1.58.17,7
447 2 kierrosta 4071 Marjo Kantanen - 1.59.21,1 1.59.15,9
448 2 kierrosta 5691 Antti Kovala JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.59.36,0 1.59.02,8
449 2 kierrosta 5155 Antti Aura Hurmaava Kimalainen 1.59.51,2 1.59.25,0
450 2 kierrosta 5504 Emma Hulkkonen TAIPALSAARI 1.59.57,9 1.59.44,4
451 2 kierrosta 5503 Lotta Hulkkonen KUOPIO 1.59.59,0 1.59.46,4
452 2 kierrosta 5840 Olli Kääntä TAMPERE 2.00.25,3 2.00.14,1
453 2 kierrosta 5884 Mikko Sillanpää Porin Eko-Rakennus Oy 2.00.27,4 2.00.01,5
454 2 kierrosta 5885 Maija Marttila Porin Eko-Rakennus Oy 2.00.28,2 2.00.01,2
455 2 kierrosta 5839 Erja Roukka PORI 2.00.28,7 2.00.18,3
456 2 kierrosta 5104 Hanna Hattunen HOLLOLA 2.00.36,6 2.00.22,0
457 2 kierrosta 5115 Hanna-Mari Hietamaa KUKKILA 2.00.36,8 2.00.21,6
458 2 kierrosta 5407 Iina Tanaka #juostaanjajuorutaan 2.00.39,4 2.00.25,4
459 2 kierrosta 5524 Tuuli Pirhonen #juostaanjajuorutaan 2.00.39,8 2.00.28,2
460 2 kierrosta 5534 Jenni Lalu KOTKA 2.00.53,6 1.59.37,0
461 2 kierrosta 5501 Hanne Ryynänen Team Kermis 2.00.53,9 1.59.36,8
461 2 kierrosta 5535 Janita Lalu KUUSANKOSKI 2.00.53,9 1.59.36,6
463 2 kierrosta 5736 Leila Friman Team Kermis 2.00.58,9 1.59.41,9
463 2 kierrosta 5536 Tuulia Mononen HELSINKI 2.00.58,9 1.59.42,0
465 2 kierrosta 5471 Minna Kleemola Team F.I.R.E. 2.01.11,7 2.00.49,4
466 2 kierrosta 5305 Konsta Kauppinen ORIMATTILA 2.01.13,8 2.00.56,6
467 2 kierrosta 5306 Senni Uusitorppa JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.01.13,9 2.00.56,7
468 2 kierrosta 5159 Mika Kovanen Vaisala 2.01.21,3 2.00.56,9
469 2 kierrosta 5158 Jenni Bainton VANTAA 2.01.27,2 2.01.01,5
470 2 kierrosta 5878 Sanna Hautamäki TUPOS 2.01.29,5 2.00.41,8
471 2 kierrosta 5877 Jari Pietikäinen Teami Villiketut 2.01.31,8 2.00.43,8
472 2 kierrosta 5213 Timo Parviainen SukuVika 2.02.03,2 2.01.23,2
473 2 kierrosta 5700 Kati Hakkarainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.02.03,5 2.00.54,4
473 2 kierrosta 6078 Jarmo Penna Äijämetsot 2.02.03,5 2.00.54,8
475 2 kierrosta 5035 Markku Savolainen SukuVika 2.02.07,1 2.01.25,8
476 2 kierrosta 5477 Mari Vänttinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.03.25,9 2.02.30,4
477 2 kierrosta 5478 Misha Vartiainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.03.26,1 2.02.29,7
478 2 kierrosta 5479 Sonja Prättälä JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.03.26,4 2.02.29,1
479 2 kierrosta 6113 Tytti Veid Iisalmi 2.03.36,1 2.03.00,4
480 2 kierrosta 5864 Krista Latvalehto OULU 2.03.46,3 2.03.20,8
480 2 kierrosta 5900 Kati Kekonen SIMO 2.03.46,3 2.03.20,3
482 2 kierrosta 5931 Maileena Koponen Team Impasibol 2.04.03,9 2.02.56,3
482 2 kierrosta 5892 Hannastiina Rantajääskö Team impasibol 2.04.03,9 2.02.55,3
484 2 kierrosta 5253 Irina Karppinen PYHTÄÄ 2.04.09,8 2.02.54,2
484 2 kierrosta 5251 Jani Timberg KOTKA 2.04.09,8 2.02.54,4
486 2 kierrosta 5252 Lotta Siitari KOTKA 2.04.10,0 2.02.54,2
487 2 kierrosta 5709 Niina Heinonen HELSINKI 2.04.10,5 2.03.03,7
488 2 kierrosta 5326 Riikka Rautiainen PALOKKA 2.04.19,8 2.04.08,8
489 2 kierrosta 5210 Suvi Eskelinen Herra Hoon naiset 2.04.33,0 2.04.02,0
489 2 kierrosta 5209 Emmi Nieminen Herra Hoon naiset 2.04.33,0 2.04.01,0
491 2 kierrosta 5207 Heidi Kuusrainen Herra Hoon naiset 2.04.36,5 2.04.04,6
492 2 kierrosta 5208 Hanna-Leena Lepistö Herra Hoon naiset 2.04.36,6 2.04.03,6
493 2 kierrosta 5192 Miikka Koskensilta LIEVESTUORE 2.04.41,4 2.03.58,5
494 2 kierrosta 5193 Elli Hovinen VIHTAVUORI 2.04.42,3 2.03.59,0
495 2 kierrosta 5627 Aaro Salmela JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.04.53,8 2.04.01,0
496 2 kierrosta 5626 Anniina Runtuvuori JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.04.54,2 2.04.02,2
497 2 kierrosta 6070 Johanna Varis - 2.05.09,4 2.05.02,8
498 2 kierrosta 5844 Outi Muhonen - 2.05.10,5 2.05.04,1
499 2 kierrosta 5403 Anne Venemies MUURAME 2.05.59,5 2.05.03,8
499 2 kierrosta 5509 Hanne Ylitalo KEURUU 2.05.59,5 2.05.04,4
501 2 kierrosta 5646 Pirjo Kyllönen VIITASAARI 2.06.00,0 2.05.40,1
502 2 kierrosta 5419 Helena Mattila TAMPERE 2.06.03,9 2.05.22,4
503 2 kierrosta 6322 Erika Harjumäki LEMPÄÄLÄ 2.06.04,7 2.05.24,5
504 2 kierrosta 6094 Sari Suominen ÄÄNEKOSKI 2.06.06,5 2.06.01,5
505 2 kierrosta 5648 Jukka Nyrhilä VARKAUS 2.06.09,6 2.06.00,2
506 2 kierrosta 5907 Sami Lintunen Varkaus 2.06.12,3 2.06.03,0
507 2 kierrosta 5128 Ilona Hämäläinen Tyttökullat 2.06.18,1 2.05.54,0
508 2 kierrosta 5512 Amanda Heinonen TAMPERE 2.06.18,4 2.05.53,8
509 2 kierrosta 5484 Elisa Veteläinen SUOLAHTI 2.06.42,1 2.06.37,0
510 2 kierrosta 6294 Karoliina Rintanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.06.54,6 2.06.39,6
511 2 kierrosta 6291 Maija Tiitinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.06.54,8 2.06.39,3
512 2 kierrosta 5584 Heidi Leskinen KANGASNIEMI 2.07.03,9 2.06.28,5
513 2 kierrosta 5585 Titta Väyrynen KANGASNIEMI 2.07.04,7 2.06.28,7
514 2 kierrosta 5588 Taro Lipponen PIRKKALA 2.07.10,8 2.06.24,4
514 2 kierrosta 5587 Camilla Skarpman PIRKKALA 2.07.10,8 2.06.27,1
514 2 kierrosta 5589 Juha Mäkelä PIRKKALA 2.07.10,8 2.06.24,5
517 2 kierrosta 5586 Vesa-Matti Laine PIRKKALA 2.07.11,0 2.06.26,0
518 2 kierrosta 6272 Petteri Ruuskanen KOTKA 2.07.11,5 2.06.00,6
519 2 kierrosta 5353 Anniina Ylönen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.07.11,8 2.06.57,4
519 2 kierrosta 5352 Jonna Auvinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.07.11,8 2.06.57,0
521 2 kierrosta 5939 Henna Taipale JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.07.12,1 2.06.57,5
522 2 kierrosta 5858 Hanna Kallionpää Doorikset 2.07.17,5 2.06.58,1
523 2 kierrosta 6384 Minna Korkeatupa Alahärmä 2.07.17,8 2.06.58,1
524 2 kierrosta 6361 Piia Hellroos LOVIISA 2.07.26,1 2.06.37,3
525 2 kierrosta 6363 Kati Nyberg KOTKA 2.07.26,2 2.06.36,6
526 2 kierrosta 6362 Tiina Jokipii LOVIISA 2.07.30,0 2.06.41,2
527 2 kierrosta 5246 Merja Astikainen Extreme Lady 2.07.34,4 2.06.39,7
528 2 kierrosta 5450 Kukka Tuomisto Extreme lady 2.07.34,9 2.06.41,5
529 2 kierrosta 5256 Hanna Räsälä Extreme Lady 2.07.35,1 2.06.41,1
530 2 kierrosta 5520 Tiia Seppänen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.07.46,8 2.06.52,1
531 2 kierrosta 5519 Laura Laahanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.07.47,0 2.06.51,7
532 2 kierrosta 5194 Marika Hautala Team F.I.R.E. 2.07.56,2 2.07.32,3
533 2 kierrosta 5410 Tea Saastamoinen Team F.I.R.E 2.07.56,4 2.07.33,4
534 2 kierrosta 5804 Leena Kumpulainen Kyynärpäätaktiikka 2.07.57,0 2.07.09,9
535 2 kierrosta 5712 Päivi Rasila VEHNIÄ 2.08.01,3 2.07.11,7
536 2 kierrosta 6324 Meiju Vaattovaara JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.08.01,4 2.07.09,0
537 2 kierrosta 5631 Leila Karvonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.08.01,6 2.07.10,9
538 2 kierrosta 5754 Sanni Nurmela JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.08.01,8 2.07.10,3
538 2 kierrosta 5693 Sari Tapio JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.08.01,8 2.07.10,9
540 2 kierrosta 5560 Tiina Ruotsalainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.08.02,2 2.07.11,3
541 2 kierrosta 5608 Marjo Mustola HELSINKI 2.08.02,4 2.07.09,4
542 2 kierrosta 5514 Minja Kokko KANGASHÄKKI 2.08.02,8 2.07.11,3
543 2 kierrosta 5834 Katja Mäntyniemi Tyrvää er 2.08.24,7 2.08.21,7
544 2 kierrosta 5426 Samuli Lax HUITTINEN 2.08.50,2 2.08.01,4
545 2 kierrosta 5425 Valtteri Naskali TAMPERE 2.08.51,0 2.08.05,6
546 2 kierrosta 5398 Kalle Mahlamäki HUITTINEN 2.08.51,3 2.08.04,9
547 2 kierrosta 5095 Johanna Lähde TAMPERE 2.09.21,3 2.08.11,0
548 2 kierrosta 5094 Mirka Helpiö HÄMEENKYRÖ 2.09.21,4 2.08.10,6
549 2 kierrosta 5409 Aino Pietarinen Salamaponit 2.09.40,3 2.09.02,2
550 2 kierrosta 6062 Sami Minkkinen SaMin kuljetus 2.09.48,7 2.08.44,1
551 2 kierrosta 6061 Ilya Rappu SaMin kuljetus 2.09.49,0 2.08.44,8
552 2 kierrosta 6373 Tomi Pietilä TAMPERE 2.09.50,2 2.08.47,8
553 2 kierrosta 6271 Jussi Rantala SAARIJÄRVI 2.09.53,2 2.09.08,9
554 2 kierrosta 6374 Marja Siira TAMPERE 2.09.55,5 2.08.52,9
555 2 kierrosta 5466 Mervi Sinikallio Team F.I.R.E 2.09.56,0 2.09.34,6
555 2 kierrosta 5596 Marjo Sinikallio Team F.I.R.E 2.09.56,0 2.09.34,9
557 2 kierrosta 6375 Anni Ojutkangas TAMPERE 2.09.58,4 2.08.55,1
558 2 kierrosta 4735 Eetu Toivola KUOPIO 2.10.05,2 2.08.45,6
559 2 kierrosta 5518 Heidi Häkkinen Puulan Vitnesstiimi 2.10.47,9 2.09.58,0
560 2 kierrosta 5321 Katja Tiihonen Puulan Vitnesstiimi 2.10.48,1 2.10.00,1
561 2 kierrosta 5913 Saara Jokitalo VANTAA 2.11.02,6 2.09.54,6
562 2 kierrosta 5914 Solja Hyyryläinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.11.02,8 2.09.56,1
563 2 kierrosta 6325 Meiju Rappu SUOLAHTI 2.12.27,2 2.11.22,6
564 2 kierrosta 6326 Reetta Puromäki ÄÄNEKOSKI 2.12.27,3 2.11.22,6
565 2 kierrosta 5867 Tuuli Rissanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.12.48,5 2.12.28,1
566 2 kierrosta 5280 Niina Onttonen Salamaponit 2.12.51,0 2.12.16,2
567 2 kierrosta 5135 Pasi Surakka HELSINKI 2.12.55,4 2.12.06,0
568 2 kierrosta 6136 Anne Karhunen VANTAA 2.12.55,5 2.12.05,7
569 2 kierrosta 6076 Katja Valonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.13.02,4 2.12.41,4
570 2 kierrosta 5464 Juha Toivonen NOKIA 2.13.22,5 2.13.00,6
571 2 kierrosta 6165 Katri Liukko-Sipi UUSIKAUPUNKI 2.13.26,0 2.13.06,8
572 2 kierrosta 4728 Marianne Burke TURKU 2.13.26,2 2.13.07,1
573 2 kierrosta 5675 Suvi Nissinen TAMPERE 2.13.29,1 2.12.05,9
574 2 kierrosta 5216 Piia Tenho NOKIA 2.13.29,3 2.12.05,4
575 2 kierrosta 4932 Janette Kupiainen SOMERO 2.13.38,8 2.12.36,3
576 2 kierrosta 4945 Pia Valtonen SOMERO 2.13.39,1 2.12.38,6
577 2 kierrosta 5770 Henna Lintusaari TAMPERE 2.13.40,2 2.13.18,4
577 2 kierrosta 5697 Tiia Heino TAMPERE 2.13.40,2 2.13.18,8
579 2 kierrosta 5639 Tapio Uotila NOKIA 2.13.40,4 2.13.18,5
580 2 kierrosta 5679 Olli Järvinen TAMPERE 2.13.52,5 2.13.07,8
581 2 kierrosta 4911 Iitu Tuominen KORPILAHTI 2.13.57,8 2.13.13,7
582 2 kierrosta 5934 Sari Hautakangas ÄÄNEKOSKI 2.14.03,2 2.12.58,2
583 2 kierrosta 5889 Aija Hautakangas KARSTULA 2.14.03,5 2.12.58,3
584 2 kierrosta 5761 Iida-Elisa Vaittinen LAUKAA 2.14.13,8 2.13.19,3
585 2 kierrosta 4737 Roosa Tuominen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.14.14,4 2.13.31,3
586 2 kierrosta 4736 Saija Liiri NUMMELA 2.14.14,9 2.13.30,0
587 2 kierrosta 6315 Laura kirsikka Koppanen TAMPERE 2.14.17,1 2.13.03,3
588 2 kierrosta 5132 Eveliina Paananen RINTARYIJYT 2.14.32,8 2.13.38,5
589 2 kierrosta 5165 Sonja Veijonen Rintaryijyt 2.14.33,1 2.13.37,2
590 2 kierrosta 5764 Janne Rautiainen LAUKAA 2.14.46,3 2.13.50,1
591 2 kierrosta 6311 Vesa Sirviö VIHTAVUORI 2.14.58,1 2.13.44,2
592 2 kierrosta 6211 Aki Lahtinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.15.50,2 2.15.06,8
593 2 kierrosta 6247 Anni Tiusanen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.15.51,7 2.15.09,1
594 2 kierrosta 6208 Venla Kauppinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.15.51,8 2.15.09,3
595 2 kierrosta 5760 Marko Vaittinen LAUKAA 2.16.01,6 2.15.02,6
596 2 kierrosta 4944 Crista Aho LAITILA 2.16.33,7 2.15.27,9
597 2 kierrosta 5315 Outi Himanen TAMPERE 2.16.38,3 2.15.35,0
598 2 kierrosta 5357 Pinja Kangasniemi TAMPERE 2.16.38,5 2.15.36,8
599 2 kierrosta 5313 Reetta Hartikainen TAMPERE 2.16.38,7 2.15.34,9
600 2 kierrosta 5483 Taru Kiiski Keltaiset Kanuunat 2.17.03,7 2.15.43,1
601 2 kierrosta 6089 Johanna Kauppinen LAUKAA 2.17.04,0 2.16.11,2
602 2 kierrosta 5439 Tiina Tarén Salamaponit 2.17.11,7 2.16.38,1
603 2 kierrosta 5308 Aino Kervinen Salamaponit 2.17.12,1 2.16.37,8
604 2 kierrosta 5171 Anni Kervinen Salamaponit 2.17.12,8 2.16.39,6
605 2 kierrosta 5703 Matti Tuulikangas TAMPERE 2.17.14,5 2.16.05,2
606 2 kierrosta 5835 Katja Kröger VIHTAVUORI 2.17.21,5 2.16.00,2
606 2 kierrosta 5794 Saija Vaahto LAUKAA 2.17.21,5 2.16.00,3
608 2 kierrosta 6207 Janne Surakka LAUKAA 2.17.24,0 2.16.28,1
609 2 kierrosta 5762 Roosa-Emilia Vaittinen JÄMSÄ 2.17.25,5 2.16.29,6
610 2 kierrosta 5829 Raimo Paatelainen Ammattirikolliset 2.17.37,1 2.16.35,1
610 2 kierrosta 5827 Aleksi Paatelainen Ammattirikolliset 2.17.37,1 2.16.31,7
612 2 kierrosta 6168 Satu Virkkunen TIKKAKOSKI 2.17.54,5 2.17.36,0
613 2 kierrosta 5517 Mirva Korhonen KORPILAHTI 2.17.54,7 2.17.38,2
614 2 kierrosta 5148 Iida Vehviläinen LAUKAA 2.18.14,4 2.17.33,7
615 2 kierrosta 5146 Kirsi Hokkanen LAUKAA 2.18.16,2 2.17.35,4
616 2 kierrosta 5145 Marika Viik LAUKAA 2.18.17,4 2.17.37,0
617 2 kierrosta 6178 Niina Ruuska-Halinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.18.34,7 2.18.00,6
618 2 kierrosta 5597 Terhi Vilhula JYVÄSKYLÄ 2.18.34,9 2.18.00,8
619 2 kierrosta 5431 Paula Bunda Nasevat kurtut 2.19.26,7 2.19.01,9
620 2 kierrosta 5451 Niina Ruuskanen Salamaponit 2.19.43,1 2.19.03,1
621 2 kierrosta 5816 Outi Manninen IISALMI 2.20.11,9 2.19.09,8
622 2 kierrosta 5814 Tiina Eskelinen IISALMI 2.20.12,0 2.19.07,9
623 2 kierrosta 5815 Tuire Komulainen IISALMI 2.20.13,1 2.19.10,0
624 2 kierrosta 5343 Jan Tapanainen Novo Wood 2.20.16,8 2.19.51,1
625 2 kierrosta 5340 Pauli Lahti Novo Wood 2.20.17,1 2.19.53,0
626 2 kierrosta 5337 Annukka Rousku Novo Wood 2.20.17,2 2.19.52,4
626 2 kierrosta 5339 Mia Solehmainen Novo Wood 2.20.17,2 2.19.50,5
628 2 kierrosta 5342 Jarkko Puska Novo Wood 2.20.17,3 2.19.52,7
629 2 kierrosta 5338 Mervi Aaltonen Novo Wood 2.20.17,6 2.19.51,0
630 2 kierrosta 6312 Linda Nordlund TAMPERE 2.20.31,6 2.19.22,8
631 2 kierrosta 6313 Anna Nulpponen TAMPERE 2.20.31,7 2.19.23,4
632 2 kierrosta 5383 Henna Paulakorpi Fysioline/Ice Power 2.20.34,4 2.19.42,1
633 2 kierrosta 6107 Sirpa Varjoranta Varjoranta Fysioline/Ice Power 2.20.34,6 2.19.43,7
634 2 kierrosta 6231 Simo Kainulainen HMG 2.20.48,0 2.19.32,8
634 2 kierrosta 6230 Maiju Saukkonen HMG 2.20.48,0 2.19.31,4
636 2 kierrosta 6229 Riina Katainen HuH mitkä Gimmat 2.20.48,8 2.19.30,8
636 2 kierrosta 6280 Jukka Huutonen HMG 2.20.48,8 2.19.32,0
638 2 kierrosta 6235 Hanna Kettunen