FIS SCANDINAVIA CUP, Aika-ajo

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M 93 Jönsson Emil Sweden 02:36,2
2 M 120 Oestensen Sime Norway 02:38,5 00:02,3
3 M 92 Pyykönen Lauri Vantaan Hiihtoseura 02:39,1 00:02,9
4 M 85 Dahl Jon Kristian Norway 02:40,4 00:04,2
5 M 89 Pettersen Oeystein Norway 02:40,6 00:04,4
6 M 96 Lassila Kalle Vetelin Urheilijat 02:41,0 00:04,8
7 M 100 Jylhä Martti Vuokatti Ski Team Kai 02:41,8 00:05,6
8 M 83 Naess Boerre Norway 02:41,8 00:05,6
9 M 94 Bryntesson Robin Sweden 02:42,1 00:05,9
10 M 82 Iversen Trond Norway 02:42,1 00:05,9
11 M 95 Revin Victor Russia 02:43,0 00:06,8
12 M 84 Hattestad Ola Vigen Norway 02:43,0 00:06,8
13 M 91 Kmmel Peeter Estonia 02:43,3 00:07,1
14 M 86 Narusk Priit Estonia 02:43,3 00:07,1
15 M 108 Starndvall Mathias IF Vom 02:43,6 00:07,4
16 M 131 Kveen Stig Rune Norway 02:43,8 00:07,6
17 M 119 Verkama Ville Tampereen Yritys 02:43,8 00:07,6
18 M 87 Saarepuu Anti Estonia 02:43,8 00:07,6
19 M 111 Kittilä Kusti Kalajoen Junkkarit 02:44,8 00:08,6
20 M 105 Clausen Kent-Ove Norway 02:44,9 00:08,7
21 M 106 Oestlien Espen Norway 02:45,2 00:09,0
22 M 88 Joutsen Jari Joutsan Pommi 02:45,3 00:09,1
23 M 182 Myhlback Petter Sweden 02:45,7 00:09,5
24 M 133 Väänänen Jesse Lahden Hiihtoseura 02:46,0 00:09,8
25 M 126 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja 02:46,1 00:09,9
26 M 115 Elvestad Glenn Norway 02:46,5 00:10,3
27 M 123 Rickardsson Daniel Sweden 02:46,7 00:10,5
28 M 81 Kjoelstad Johan Norway 02:46,9 00:10,7
29 M 116 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 02:47,7 00:11,5
30 M 112 Trondsen Krister Norway 02:47,7 00:11,5
31 M 110 Finstad Arnstein Norway 02:48,0 00:11,8
32 M 124 Täld Tauno Estonia 02:48,3 00:12,1
33 M 104 Persson Fredrik Sweden 02:48,5 00:12,3
34 M 114 Löfström H†kan Sweden 02:48,6 00:12,4
35 M 125 Back Juha Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 02:48,9 00:12,7
36 M 90 Kurttila Keijo Kuusamon Eräveikot 02:49,5 00:13,3
37 M 130 Söderhjelm Tiio Sweden 02:50,2 00:14,0
38 M 98 Byström Fredrik Sweden 02:50,5 00:14,3
39 M 97 Domeij Andreas Sweden 02:50,5 00:14,3
40 M 134 Bilosyuk Miroslav Ukraine 02:50,7 00:14,5
41 M 145 Einaste Kein Estonia 02:51,0 00:14,8
42 M 107 Simonlatser Timo Estonia 02:51,3 00:15,1
43 M 113 Schjellerud Tor Erik Norway 02:51,9 00:15,7
44 M 169 Mononen Janne Rekolan Raikas 02:53,3 00:17,1
45 M 122 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Eräveikot 02:54,2 00:18,0
46 M 135 Kärp Algo Estonia 02:54,5 00:18,3
47 M 137 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Eräveikot 02:54,6 00:18,4
48 M 132 Uiboupin Ats Estonia 02:55,0 00:18,8
49 M 190 Heikkinen Matti Joutsan Pommi 02:55,3 00:19,1
50 M 139 Kalliojärvi Teemu Ristiinan Urheilijat 02:55,9 00:19,7
51 M 160 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 02:56,0 00:19,8
52 M 185 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 02:57,3 00:21,1
53 M 142 Lindroos Erik Pargas IF 02:57,3 00:21,1
54 M 128 Lemmetyinen Tero Liperin Hiihtoseura 02:57,6 00:21,4
55 M 158 Meyer Tony Borg† Akilles 02:57,7 00:21,5
56 M 138 Sellis Siim Estonia 02:57,8 00:21,6
57 M 127 Mutikainen Mikael Teuvan Rivakka 02:58,2 00:22,0
58 M 164 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 02:58,6 00:22,4
59 M 181 Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka Lehtimäen Jyske 02:59,2 00:23,0
60 M 196 Maaranen Mikko Anjalan Liitto 02:59,9 00:23,7
61 M 148 Rodokhlebov Valeri Kuusamon Eräveikot 03:00,0 00:23,8
62 M 206 Colliander Niklas Vantaan Hiihtoseura 03:00,6 00:24,4
63 M 147 Bäckström Ronald Borg† Akilles 03:01,3 00:25,1
64 M 193 Karjalainen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 03:01,5 00:25,3
65 M 211 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 03:01,7 00:25,5
66 M 192 Lemmetyinen Mika Liperin Hiihtoseura 03:02,3 00:26,1
67 M 203 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 03:02,5 00:26,3
68 M 171 Pelttari Riku Ylöjärven Urheilijat 03:03,0 00:26,8
69 M 212 Kemppainen Mikko Vuokatti Ski Team Kai 03:03,5 00:27,3
70 M 198 Vallimäe Janek Estonia 03:03,8 00:27,6
71 M 209 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Eräveikot 03:04,2 00:28,0
72 M 189 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 03:04,2 00:28,0
73 M 210 Östman Peter IF Minken 03:04,8 00:28,6
74 M 197 Pollari Jussipekka Keuruun Kisailijat 03:05,3 00:29,1
75 M 180 Lavonen Tommi Anjalan Liitto 03:05,4 00:29,2
76 M 191 Paaso Hannu Alatornion Pirkat 03:06,1 00:29,9
77 M 216 Pekkala Antti Karinaisten Kunto 03:06,3 00:30,1
78 M 162 Himma Martti Estonia 03:06,6 00:30,4
79 M 170 Kalnups Aigars Latvia 03:06,8 00:30,6
80 M 156 Sukaruks Janis Latvia 03:06,8 00:30,6
81 M 176 Kollo Andres Estonia 03:07,0 00:30,8
82 M 184 Ounapuu Raido Ski Club Tamsalu AO / 03:07,2 00:31,0
83 M 187 Golovin Victor Russia 03:07,5 00:31,3
84 M 165 Päkk Robert Estonia 03:07,5 00:31,3
85 M 195 Isola Markus Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:08,1 00:31,9
86 M 207 Holappa Esa Inarin Yritys 03:08,3 00:32,1
87 M 173 Hämäläinen Sami Puijon Hiihtoseura 03:08,4 00:32,2
88 M 202 Suokko Samuli Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 03:08,5 00:32,3
89 M 151 Kohtala Mikko Espoon Hiihtoseura 03:09,2 00:33,0
90 M 146 Vilhunen Iiro Keravan Urheilijat 03:09,3 00:33,1
91 M 194 Siltakorpi Jouni Kurikan Ryhti 03:09,4 00:33,2
92 M 166 Mikluha Keijo Keravan Urheilijat 03:09,8 00:33,6
93 M 159 Ikonen Mikko Pakilan Veto 03:10,1 00:33,9
94 M 215 Pentsinen Anssi Jämsänkosken Ilves 03:10,2 00:34,0
95 M 141 Rinta Mikko Liperin Hiihtoseura 03:10,5 00:34,3
96 M 157 Tzinzov Veselin Bulgaria 03:11,7 00:35,5
97 M 174 Juursalu Timo Estonia 03:11,9 00:35,7
98 M 167 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 03:12,3 00:36,1
99 M 205 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 03:12,9 00:36,7
100 M 214 Välimäki Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 03:13,5 00:37,3
101 M 155 Burgov Ivan Bulgaria 03:16,3 00:40,1
102 M 199 Kemers Sandis Latvia 03:17,6 00:41,4
103 M 188 Harju Sakari Haukiputaan Veikot 03:18,9 00:42,7
104 M 168 Tervo Jaakko Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:26,2 00:50,0
105 M 178 Silva Danny Portugal 04:02,0 01:25,8
106 M 208 Puustinen Olli Iisalmen Visa 04:17,6 01:41,4
1 M20 391 Nevala Matti Vihdin Viesti 02:48,4
2 M20 369 Partanen Antti Puijon Hiihtoseura 02:48,4 00:00,0
3 M20 350 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 02:48,9 00:00,5
4 M20 409 Kaarakainen Ville Vihdin Viesti 02:49,0 00:00,6
5 M20 380 Heikkinen Juho Keravan Urheilijat 02:49,2 00:00,8
6 M20 386 Jussila Juuso Iin Urheilijat 02:50,2 00:01,8
7 M20 354 Nieminen Marko Lahden Hiihtoseura 02:50,9 00:02,5
8 M20 396 Sundqvist Jan-Erik Pargas IF 02:51,3 00:02,9
9 M20 379 Hamström Jonas Lovisa Tor 02:51,5 00:03,1
10 M20 378 Romar Tobias IF Minken 02:51,5 00:03,1
11 M20 351 Aspinen Samuli Lahden Hiihtoseura 02:51,5 00:03,1
12 M20 358 Heikura Toni Kuhmo-Ski 02:52,0 00:03,6
13 M20 412 Haataja Juuso Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 02:52,1 00:03,7
14 M20 383 Ekstrand Henrik IF Brahe 02:52,1 00:03,7
15 M20 411 Stenback Janne Lapin Veikot 02:52,4 00:04,0
16 M20 363 Belomazhev Stanimir Bulgaria 02:52,6 00:04,2
17 M20 373 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 02:53,5 00:05,1
18 M20 398 Luusua Ari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu 02:53,7 00:05,3
19 M20 375 Jelonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:53,7 00:05,3
20 M20 406 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 02:53,8 00:05,4
21 M20 381 Seipäjärvi Aki Rovaniemen Lappi 02:53,8 00:05,4
22 M20 362 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkun Nopsa 02:53,9 00:05,5
23 M20 419 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 02:54,8 00:06,4
24 M20 393 Rauhansalo Joonas Vihdin Viesti 02:54,9 00:06,5
25 M20 360 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 02:55,0 00:06,6
26 M20 413 Norrg†rd Martin Pargas IF 02:55,1 00:06,7
27 M20 408 Takala Ari Vetelin Urheilijat 02:55,5 00:07,1
28 M20 374 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 02:55,8 00:07,4
29 M20 364 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 02:56,0 00:07,6
30 M20 387 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:56,3 00:07,9
31 M20 361 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 02:56,3 00:07,9
32 M20 355 Haahti Antti Rovaniemen Lappi 02:56,9 00:08,5
33 M20 402 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-Ski 02:57,3 00:08,9
34 M20 404 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 02:57,5 00:09,1
35 M20 367 Hiltunen Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu 02:57,6 00:09,2
36 M20 389 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 02:58,0 00:09,6
37 M20 356 Turunen Tero Keravan Urheilijat 02:58,4 00:10,0
38 M20 420 Siponen Tuomas Vieremän Koitto 02:58,9 00:10,5
39 M20 357 Niskanen Panu Lempäälän Kisa 02:59,0 00:10,6
40 M20 352 Deanov Kaloyan Bulgaria 03:00,0 00:11,6
41 M20 400 Ypyä Antti Nivalan Urheilijat 03:00,2 00:11,8
42 M20 370 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 03:00,2 00:11,8
43 M20 365 Laajalahti Petri Pyhäjärven Pohti 03:00,4 00:12,0
44 M20 418 Pirhonen Jussi Ruokolahden Raju 03:00,7 00:12,3
45 M20 371 Hollo Joonas Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 03:00,9 00:12,5
46 M20 401 Kola Toni Inarin Yritys 03:02,5 00:14,1
47 M20 390 Heikkinen Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 03:02,9 00:14,5
48 M20 372 Rantasalo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 03:03,4 00:15,0
49 M20 415 Saarela Jaakko Viialan Viri 03:03,6 00:15,2
50 M20 410 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 03:03,6 00:15,2
51 M20 414 Rasimus Sami Imatran Urheilijat 03:04,0 00:15,6
52 M20 394 Eskelinen Tero Vieremän Koitto 03:05,0 00:16,6
53 M20 359 Ruuska Mikko Kinnulan Kimmot 03:05,5 00:17,1
54 M20 392 Luoma Ossi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 03:07,7 00:19,3
55 M20 376 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 03:07,8 00:19,4
56 M20 407 Kurkela Mikko Rovaniemen Lappi 03:08,1 00:19,7
57 M20 377 Ahtonen Mika Kuhmo-Ski 03:11,5 00:23,1
58 M20 397 Velichkov Lyuben Bulgaria 03:18,1 00:29,7
59 M20 384 Borgström Toni Imatran Urheilijat 03:19,1 00:30,7
1 N 5 Jacobsen Astrid Uhrenh Norway 03:00,2
2 N 12 Sirge Kaili Estonia 03:03,8 00:03,6
3 N 3 Solli Guro Stoem Norway 03:03,9 00:03,7
4 N 2 Venäläinen Kati Noormarkun Nopsa 03:04,0 00:03,8
5 N 18 Pormeister Piret Estonia 03:04,8 00:04,6
6 N 8 Ingmarsdotter Ida Sweden 03:05,7 00:05,5
7 N 6 Välimaa Kirsi Jämin Jänne 03:07,3 00:07,1
8 N 1 Matveeva Natalia Russia 03:07,3 00:07,1
9 N 11 Perälä Kirsi Korpilahden Martti 03:07,5 00:07,3
10 N 54 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Sotkamon Jymy 03:07,6 00:07,4
11 N 69 Rintala Mirva Joutsan Pommi 03:08,1 00:07,9
12 N 24 Bleckur Sofia Sweden 03:08,4 00:08,2
13 N 42 Korander Marjo Vihdin Viesti 03:08,7 00:08,5
14 N 9 Nyström Susanne Sweden 03:08,8 00:08,6
15 N 19 Rysina Nina Russia 03:09,0 00:08,8
16 N 20 Kiili Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö 03:09,3 00:09,1
17 N 40 Loukkola Marjo Vuokatti Ski Team Kai 03:09,6 00:09,4
18 N 10 Mannima Tatjana Estonia 03:09,6 00:09,4
19 N 7 Halle Siri Norway 03:10,7 00:10,5
20 N 15 Bjoernaas Kine Beate Norway 03:11,0 00:10,8
21 N 13 Gjeitnes Kari Vikhagen Norway 03:11,6 00:11,4
22 N 17 Suija Silja Estonia 03:11,9 00:11,7
23 N 61 Rjabov Marit Estonia 03:12,1 00:11,9
24 N 25 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 03:13,9 00:13,7
25 N 49 Saarepuu Kertu Estonia 03:14,1 00:13,9
26 N 35 Shapovalova Evgenia Russia 03:14,4 00:14,2
27 N 23 Hannonen Marianne Joensuun Kataja 03:14,9 00:14,7
28 N 28 Limby Julia Sweden 03:15,0 00:14,8
29 N 41 Riihivuori Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 03:15,1 00:14,9
30 N 31 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 03:15,3 00:15,1
31 N 70 Johaug Therese Norway 03:16,6 00:16,4
32 N 21 Lisogor Marina Ukraine 03:17,0 00:16,8
33 N 32 Ilyna Natalia Russia 03:17,1 00:16,9
34 N 62 Lindberg Nina Pargas IF 03:17,4 00:17,2
35 N 56 Rohtla Laura Estonia 03:18,1 00:17,9
36 N 45 Tuovila Miia Norway 03:19,1 00:18,9
37 N 44 Monrad-Hansen Marte Norway 03:19,3 00:19,1
38 N 64 Zotova Kristina Estonia 03:21,5 00:21,3
39 N 36 Malcheva Teodora Bulgaria 03:21,9 00:21,7
40 N 22 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi 03:22,5 00:22,3
41 N 65 Soudunsaari Emilia Posion Pyrintö 03:23,4 00:23,2
42 N 29 Ylisiurua Terhi Vesaisen Pojat 03:23,6 00:23,4
43 N 59 Granqvist Eva Pargas IF 03:24,3 00:24,1
44 N 46 Kolehmainen Katja Vihdin Viesti 03:24,4 00:24,2
45 N 33 Nikupeteri Anna Karihaaran Visa 03:26,0 00:25,8
46 N 47 Kalev Jaanika Estonia 03:27,5 00:27,3
47 N 60 Hokkanen Heini Kangasniemen Kalske 03:28,3 00:28,1
48 N 37 Grigorova Antonia Bulgaria 03:30,0 00:29,8
49 N 53 Kottari Heidi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veik 03:33,3 00:33,1
50 N 34 Pollari Terhi Kuoreveden Kärki 03:33,6 00:33,4
51 N 52 Udumäe Kaisi Estonia 03:34,2 00:34,0
52 N 67 Oksanen Eeva-Mari Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 03:34,8 00:34,6
53 N 43 Orava Johanna Vesaisen Pojat 03:35,0 00:34,8
54 N 39 Närvä Kati Teuvan Rivakka 03:38,3 00:38,1
55 N 68 Mäki-Ontto Annukka Kurikan Ryhti 03:40,0 00:39,8
1 N20 305 Annila Satu Kangasalan Kisa 03:12,6
2 N20 301 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura 03:14,7 00:02,1
3 N20 302 Taskinen Tiina Joensuun Kataja 03:15,0 00:02,4
4 N20 320 Boholm Malin IK Kronan 03:16,3 00:03,7
5 N20 309 Peltola Emma Porin Seudun Hiihtäjä 03:20,3 00:07,7
6 N20 313 Höylänen Jenni Lauttakylän Luja 03:20,5 00:07,9
7 N20 303 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 03:20,7 00:08,1
8 N20 315 Heinänen Johanna Kuoreveden Kärki 03:20,8 00:08,2
9 N20 307 Sarianna Repo Kontiolahden Urheilij 03:21,1 00:08,5
10 N20 321 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 03:21,6 00:09,0
11 N20 323 Heittola Sanna Kauhajoen Karhu 03:22,3 00:09,7
12 N20 308 Kriikkula Johanna Ikaalisten Urheilijat 03:24,4 00:11,8
13 N20 325 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 03:25,5 00:12,9
14 N20 312 Sariola Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:26,2 00:13,6
15 N20 311 Stenholm Johanna Ikaalisten Urheilijat 03:26,2 00:13,6
16 N20 306 Kelja Jonna Kuusamon Eräveikot 03:26,6 00:14,0
17 N20 331 Kuoppa-Aho Henna-Riikka Ähtärin Urheilijat 03:26,8 00:14,2
18 N20 322 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 03:26,8 00:14,2
19 N20 334 Säisä Jonna Vieremän Koitto 03:27,0 00:14,4
20 N20 317 Jomppanen Sivi Inarin Yritys 03:27,0 00:14,4
21 N20 332 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo-Ski 03:29,1 00:16,5
22 N20 329 Huhta Laura Aavasaksan Urheilijat 03:30,3 00:17,7
23 N20 326 Hiidensalo Anna Vantaan Hiihtoseura 03:30,4 00:17,8
24 N20 319 Karppinen Paula Kuhmo-Ski 03:30,5 00:17,9
25 N20 335 Hintala Veera-Maria Tampereen Yritys 03:32,6 00:20,0
26 N20 304 Ruohonen Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 03:35,1 00:22,5
27 N20 328 Liikanen Marjo Kiimingin Urheilijat 03:36,2 00:23,6
28 N20 314 Malvalehto Ira-Eerika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu 03:40,4 00:27,8
29 N20 316 Mikkonen Jenni Kuhmo-Ski 03:40,6 00:28,0
30 N20 324 Tornberg Ruut Yppärin Urheilijat 03:55,8 00:43,2