Lasten Tervahiihto, Oulu

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 Pojat 10 v 8315 Konsta Pöyry KiimU 0:24:17
2 Pojat 10 v 8306 Joonas Pekkala 0:25:49
3 Pojat 10 v 8314 Jesse Korhonen 0:26:14
4 Pojat 10 v 8309 Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat 0:27:34
5 Pojat 10 v 8303 Iivari Suoperä 0:28:07
6 Pojat 10 v 8302 Mikko Suomela Nokia 0:28:14
7 Pojat 10 v 8316 Jere Isoaho 0:28:44
8 Pojat 10 v 8308 Aleksi Malo Nokia 0:29:44
9 Pojat 10 v 8310 Aku Lauronen 0:32:38
10 Pojat 10 v 8312 Antti Peuraniemi 0:35:49
11 Pojat 10 v 8305 Kokkonen Julius Nokia 0:38:59
12 Pojat 10 v 8311 Atte Aaltomaa Nokia 0:39:17
13 Pojat 10 v 8313 Santeri Ylikotila 0:41:54
14 Pojat 10 v 8301 Juho Saukkoriipi Nokia 0:42:11
15 Pojat 10 v 8307 Tuomo Sandberg Nokia 0:48:31
1 Pojat 11 v 8409 Erik Myllymäki 0:22:33
2 Pojat 11 v 8406 Perttu Paakkola Kajaani 0:25:18
3 Pojat 11 v 8403 Akseli Kurtti Nokia 0:29:15
4 Pojat 11 v 8401 Konsta Kivimaa Nokia 0:29:31
5 Pojat 11 v 8400 Arttu Korpela 0:29:43
6 Pojat 11 v 8408 Mika Rytinki 0:32:28
7 Pojat 11 v 8407 Ilpo Korhonen 0:33:20
8 Pojat 11 v 8405 Mikko Pulkkinen Nokia 0:38:29
9 Pojat 11 v 8402 Mikko Ruotsalainen Nokia 0:43:36
1 Pojat 12 v 8501 Markus Virpi Auvo Virpi Oy 0:21:19
2 Pojat 12 v 8509 Miska Pöyry KiimU 0:22:12
3 Pojat 12 v 8506 Miikka Henrik Berg NOKIA 0:22:27
4 Pojat 12 v 8505 Lassi Rehu Nokia 0:22:30
5 Pojat 12 v 8507 Joonas Vatjus Lääkäripalvelu VatjusOy 0:24:26
6 Pojat 12 v 8500 Riku-Petteri Loponen HauVe 0:26:00
7 Pojat 12 v 8504 Matti Tölli 0:27:54
8 Pojat 12 v 8508 Toni Rytinki 0:28:15
9 Pojat 12 v 8510 Jälki-Ilmoittau 0:29:31
10 Pojat 12 v 8503 Shakib Daniel Väänänen 0:30:13
1 Pojat 7 v 8000 Olli Rönkkö 0:51:51
2 Pojat 7 v 8002 Tuomas Varanka 1:38:07
3 Pojat 7 v 8001 Valtteri Siira Nokia 1:38:58
1 Pojat 8 v 8113 Aake Aaltomaa Nokia 0:32:04
2 Pojat 8 v 8102 Teemu Suomela Nokia 0:32:12
3 Pojat 8 v 8111 Erik Juntunen 0:37:37
4 Pojat 8 v 8101 Niklas Kokkila 0:38:17
5 Pojat 8 v 8112 Konsta Simonen nokia 0:49:05
6 Pojat 8 v 8109 Elias Furst Nokia 0:51:08
7 Pojat 8 v 8105 Timi Mustonen Nokia 1:07:52
8 Pojat 8 v 8100 Santeri Rantanen 1:29:02
1 Pojat 9 v 8204 Paavo Kolehmainen Nokia 0:27:59
2 Pojat 9 v 8206 Oula Mattila OHS 0:29:31
3 Pojat 9 v 8205 Severi Kurtti Nokia 0:34:10
4 Pojat 9 v 8200 Tuomas Heikkinen 0:38:36
5 Pojat 9 v 8207 Henrik Appel 0:39:44
6 Pojat 9 v 8203 Jouka Veijola 0:41:21
1 Tytöt 10 v 7305 Heidi Vimpari 0:32:56
2 Tytöt 10 v 7303 Anna Toiviainen Nokia 0:39:12
3 Tytöt 10 v 7304 Jenni Pelkonen 0:40:13
4 Tytöt 10 v 7300 Jenna Eeronheimo Rakennus-Hanka Oy 1:05:12
1 Tytöt 11 v 7403 Niina Schroderus NOKIA 0:29:25
2 Tytöt 11 v 7405 Janette-Erika Berg NOKIA 0:32:24
3 Tytöt 11 v 7402 Minna-Mari Sirviö Nokia 0:33:27
4 Tytöt 11 v 7408 Martta Onnela LaVe 0:41:55
5 Tytöt 11 v 7406 Oona Appel 0:47:31
6 Tytöt 11 v 7407 Camilla Scandura OULUN KISA-SISKOT 0:47:50
7 Tytöt 11 v 7400 Sanna Rantanen 1:01:05
1 Tytöt 12 v 7501 Jenni Kelhä Oulun hiihtoseura 0:25:19
2 Tytöt 12 v 7506 Maaret Mattila OHS 0:25:21
3 Tytöt 12 v 7509 Anniina Petäsnoro OHS 0:27:18
4 Tytöt 12 v 7500 Piia Teeriniemi KEV 0:30:57
5 Tytöt 12 v 7502 Johanna Pelkonen 0:35:03
6 Tytöt 12 v 7507 Marika Moilanen 0:37:59
7 Tytöt 12 v 7503 Milla-Riina Rajala Nokia 0:43:44
8 Tytöt 12 v 7505 Riina Saukkoriipi Nokia 0:43:51
9 Tytöt 12 v 7508 Sonja Rönkkö 0:51:45
1 Tytöt 7 v 7002 Emma Niskanen Nokia 1:14:27
1 Tytöt 8 v 7107 Matilda Sakko TJU 0:43:06
2 Tytöt 8 v 7100 Elina Hiltunen Nokia 0:48:02
3 Tytöt 8 v 7103 Maija Leppälä 0:48:37
4 Tytöt 8 v 7108 Julia Jussila 0:52:45
5 Tytöt 8 v 7101 Paula Koivisto 0:54:07
6 Tytöt 8 v 7104 Mila Hyvärinen 1:12:21
1 Tytöt 9 v 7202 Johanna Cajanus 0:27:50
2 Tytöt 9 v 7200 Miia Teeriniemi KEV 0:32:48
3 Tytöt 9 v 7201 Suvi Kelloniemi 0:48:10