Paavo Nurmi 10 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 2126 Mustonen Mikko Juva 34:32 34:35
2 M 2184 Leinonen Mika Kuopio 35:41 35:43
3 M 2234 Tiilikainen Matti KuSVU 36:24 36:25
4 M 2136 Arpala Markku Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 38:02 38:04
5 M 2021 Kokki Hannu Kuopion yliopisto 38:11 38:13
6 M 2073 Sancho Alberto Kylpylähotelli Casino 39:16 39:18
7 M 2251 Hella Ossi Kuopio 40:10 40:15
8 M 2144 Pajarinen Marko Lehmo 41:14 41:24
9 M 2180 Liipo Tommi OLL/ KYY 41:55 41:56
10 M 2113 Martikainen Seppo Tahkovuori Oy 43:31 43:35
11 M 2104 Poutiainen Juho Fenestra Oy 43:40 43:50
12 M 2155 Korhonen Simo Turku 47:56 47:56
13 M 2218 Korhonen Alpo Kemphos Oy 48:39 48:42
14 M 2116 Lappalainen Pekka siilinjärvi 49:19 49:27
15 M 2173 Kanala Tero Savonia-amk, Iisalmi 50:10 50:17
16 M 2109 Korvela Jukka Samesor Oy 50:53 51:08
17 M 2046 Vaarala Jari Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 52:11 52:16
18 M 2239 Tanskanen Henri Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 52:13 52:19
19 M 2215 Purmonen Ari Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 52:15 52:20
20 M 2160 Savolainen Jari Pekka SV-Kaluste Oy 52:30 52:46
21 M 2115 Hilpinen Kari Kalakukkospurtti 53:02 53:12
22 M 2118 Ovaskainen Tuomo Kanto Nuorten työpajat Kuopio 53:02 53:12
23 M 2105 Väisänen Jouni Fenestra Oy 53:30 53:38
24 M 2138 Räsänen Raimo Kemphos Oy 53:45 53:47
25 M 2078 Hänninen Harri Helsinki 54:06 54:11
26 M 2106 Moilanen Jukka Suonenjoki 54:05 54:14
27 M 2253 Riekkinen Jorma Säyneisen Salpa 54:01 54:21
28 M 2094 Huikari Juha TietoEnator Oyj 54:31 54:42
29 M 2250 Heikkilä Teppo 54:41 54:45
30 M 2111 Tuovinen Jari Samesor Oy 55:33 55:47
31 M 2247 Laukkanen Markus 57:13 57:19
32 M 2086 Heiskanen Heikki New-Steel Oy/ NS-Yhtiöt 57:23 57:36
33 M 2058 Parkkonen Heikki Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 57:32 57:36
34 M 2208 Heiskanen Pekka Traffica Consulting Oy 57:54 58:01
35 M 2092 Korhonen Juha Maaningan Mahti 58:35 58:47
36 M 2246 Kurikka Juhani 58:56 59:07
37 M 2199 Heiskanen Petri Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 59:11 59:24
38 M 2211 Rauhala Tero Uusikaupunki 1:00:51 1:00:59
39 M 2175 Hartikainen Timo Savonia-amk, Iisalmi 1:01:50 1:01:57
40 M 2243 Wenderoth Oliver 1:01:59 1:02:06
41 M 2171 Asikainen Erkki Nilsiän Nujakka 1:05:02 1:05:13
42 M 2169 Rönkä Toni Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:05:15 1:05:31
43 M 2140 Onttinen Marko NCC Rakennus Oy 1:06:51 1:07:10
44 M 2077 Kähkönen Kaino Kalervo Pieksämäki 1:08:30 1:08:38
45 M 2023 Hakala Jussi Nordic Solutions Oy 1:08:33 1:08:54
46 M 2252 Leskinen Reino Säyneisen Salpa 1:10:37 1:10:57
47 M 2241 Esselström Hannu Kuopion Kaupunki 1:17:03 1:17:21
1 N 2235 Kukkonen Laura Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 38:02 38:04
2 N 2249 Kurki Marja-Leena Outokummun Partio 39:15 39:17
3 N 2254 Tilander Terhi Varpaisjärven Vire 43:10 43:12
4 N 2242 Taskinen Sari Traffica Consulting Oy 47:27 47:31
5 N 2110 Nygård Minna Samesor Oy 51:10 51:25
6 N 2020 Laisalmi Merja Kuopion yliopisto 52:13 52:19
7 N 2032 Nokka-Vanhanen Minna Team Compeed 52:44 52:57
8 N 2128 Örn Tiina Tohmajärvi 53:13 53:15
9 N 2209 Holm Heli KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 53:14 53:23
10 N 2161 Suuronen Tiina Kuopion Yliopisto 53:19 53:25
11 N 2093 Monto Minna Salosaari 53:26 53:40
12 N 2236 Shalimova Tatiana Olimp 53:58 54:03
13 N 2213 Saramäki Ulla Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 54:01 54:05
14 N 2075 Suuronen Niina Puolustusvoimien Ruokahuollon Palvelukeskus, Esiku 54:04 54:08
15 N 2248 Keski-Nisula Leea Kuopio 54:07 54:10
16 N 2079 Mykkänen-Hänninen Riitta Helsinki 54:08 54:11
17 N 2107 Tamminen Arja Suonenjoki 54:05 54:14
18 N 2114 Setälä Anna-Liisa Norppatex-Palvelut 54:09 54:15
19 N 2179 Hölsä Maija OLL/ KYY 54:38 54:44
20 N 2226 Heiskanen Hanna Forte Sport -klubi 55:16 55:21
21 N 2076 Harjula Päivi Puolustusvoimien Ruokahuollon Palvelukeskus, Esiku 55:27 55:32
22 N 2181 Palonen Katja OLL/ KYY 56:07 56:09
23 N 2212 Määttä Ann-Marie Kuopion yliopisto 56:03 56:09
24 N 2013 Mäkinen Hanna Polvijärven opettajat 56:12 56:21
25 N 2047 Niskanen Kaija Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Terveysala Kuopio 56:51 57:02
26 N 2038 Järvisalo Susanna Kopijyvä 57:03 57:11
27 N 2102 Lehikoinen Irja Joensuun Jääkarhut 57:43 57:45
28 N 2149 Saavalainen Marjaana Kuopio 57:40 57:45
29 N 2133 Viitaniemi Sanna Joensuu 57:44 57:47
30 N 2145 Aukee Sinikka Kuopio 57:46 57:52
31 N 2256 Pitkänen Marika 57:47 57:54
32 N 2137 Arpala Raila 57:45 57:59
33 N 2099 Kettunen Irmeli Kerava 58:35 58:44
34 N 2040 Holmavuo Marika SYSOPENDIGIA Oyj 59:11 59:16
35 N 2193 Savolainen Jaana KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 59:57 1:00:07
36 N 2010 Hoffrén Minna KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 1:00:00 1:00:09
37 N 2231 Väisänen Soili Savon Sanomat 1:00:51 1:01:00
38 N 2244 Laasanen Sirpa Maratonkoulu 1:00:46 1:01:01
39 N 2196 Kaivo-oja Merja Lapinlahden kunta 1:01:01 1:01:10
40 N 2054 Heiskanen Päivi 1:01:08 1:01:14
41 N 2233 Heiskanen Tiina Nilsiä 1:01:04 1:01:15
42 N 2214 Toivanen Anne-Marie Vaasan Kuntokiri 1:01:11 1:01:19
43 N 2220 Eskelinen Pirjo Anneli Kuopio 1:02:01 1:02:05
44 N 2190 Jauhiainen Anneli Kuopio 1:02:00 1:02:16
45 N 2031 Toropainen Tarja Team Compeed 1:02:12 1:02:25
46 N 2016 Happonen Anu Kuopion yliopisto 1:02:23 1:02:26
47 N 2174 Karhu Sari Savonia-amk, Iisalmi 1:02:44 1:02:50
48 N 2197 Lyytikäinen Minna KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 1:02:44 1:02:52
49 N 2074 Mölsä Hanna Kuopion Si-Ve/ Jaroman klaani 1:03:04 1:03:07
50 N 2025 Tuomela Sanna Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 1:03:15 1:03:19
51 N 2157 Loikkanen Merja Varkaus 1:03:07 1:03:21
52 N 2156 Tolvanen Raija Varkaus 1:03:08 1:03:22
53 N 2071 Oinonen Tarja Kuopio 1:03:26 1:03:28
54 N 2139 Kymäläinen Maria Kemphos Oy 1:03:17 1:03:29
55 N 2072 Karvinen Kirsi Ins.tsto Savon Controlteam Oy 1:03:26 1:03:32
56 N 2028 Tuomela Tanja Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 1:03:36 1:03:39
57 N 2123 Tapaninen Tarja Pohjois-Savon Dementiayhdistys ry 1:03:37 1:03:49
58 N 2177 Heikkinen Ulla Lapinlahden kunta 1:03:47 1:03:56
59 N 2135 Heikkuri Riitta Tapma 1:04:06 1:04:17
60 N 2121 Korhonen Eine Pohjois-Savon Dementiayhdistys ry 1:04:27 1:04:39
61 N 2245 Nappa Milla TapMa 1:04:42 1:04:53
62 N 2172 Virtanen Milja 1:05:02 1:05:09
63 N 2134 Heikkuri Jaana Tapma 1:05:09 1:05:19
64 N 2163 Pylkkänen Eija Juvan siskokset 1:05:05 1:05:22
65 N 2029 Korhonen Merja Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:05:20 1:05:29
66 N 2103 Hölsä Riitta Espoo 1:05:30 1:05:43
67 N 2185 Turunen Kirsi 1:05:30 1:05:43
68 N 2060 Saastamoinen Heli KYS/ Sisätautien poliklinikka 1:05:34 1:05:49
69 N 2189 Huuskonen Minna Kaprakka 1:05:50 1:06:09
70 N 2165 Alikoski Saila Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:06:01 1:06:16
71 N 2065 Viitanen Marja Riihimäki 1:06:06 1:06:24
72 N 2227 Kurikka Kati Paukarlahti 1:06:07 1:06:25
73 N 2166 Halttunen Tyyne Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:06:11 1:06:26
74 N 2148 Lintunen Pia Kuopio 1:06:09 1:06:27
75 N 2207 Leskinen Sari Siikajärvi 1:06:11 1:06:29
76 N 2042 Inkeroinen Sari Kuopio 1:06:13 1:06:31
77 N 2051 Franssi Seija Siilinjärven kunta 1:06:15 1:06:32
78 N 2053 Savolainen Raija Siilinjärven kunta 1:06:26 1:06:42
79 N 2122 Kosunen Susanna Pohjois-Savon Dementiayhdistys ry 1:06:41 1:06:52
80 N 2219 Mager Ursula Kuopio 1:06:51 1:06:55
81 N 2222 Koikkalainen Minna Pieksämäki 1:06:41 1:06:56
82 N 2195 Roivainen Päivi Kuopion Riento 1:06:47 1:07:09
83 N 2187 Andersin Riitta Kaprakka 1:06:56 1:07:15
84 N 2066 Kiiskinen Aune Kalakukkospurtti 1:07:58 1:08:15
85 N 2097 Blomberg Leena Kalakukkospurtti 1:07:58 1:08:15
86 N 2096 Kontkanen Kirsti Kalakukkospurtti 1:07:59 1:08:16
87 N 2146 Nykänen Heli Peltolan Juustola 1:08:11 1:08:19
88 N 2147 Pitkänen Minnariitta Peltolan Juustola 1:08:09 1:08:19
89 N 2142 Ronkanen Jena Kuopio 1:08:30 1:08:43
90 N 2153 Miettinen Tuija Nilsiä 1:09:11 1:09:18
91 N 2188 Haikola-Vaistila Ulla Kaprakka 1:09:06 1:09:25
92 N 2198 Vesterinen Johanna Jyväskylän kaupunki 1:09:15 1:09:28
93 N 2108 Sihvonen Hanna-Miina Kuopio 1:09:41 1:09:54
94 N 2050 Parviainen Henna OLL/ KYY 1:10:14 1:10:29
95 N 2027 Sihvonen Satu Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 1:10:19 1:10:30
96 N 2067 Vaattovaara Sointu varpaisjärven vire 1:10:33 1:10:38
97 N 2026 Halonen Johanna Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 1:10:36 1:10:46
98 N 2170 Mononen Mimmi Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:10:44 1:10:58
99 N 2022 Pitkänen-Arsiola Tiina Kuopion yliopisto 1:11:01 1:11:05
100 N 2055 Ålander Eila Kalakukkospurtti 1:11:28 1:11:40
101 N 2056 Pulkkinen Päivi Kalakukkospurtti 1:11:29 1:11:40
102 N 2015 Riihola-Karttunen Pirjo Polvijärven opettajat 1:11:31 1:11:45
103 N 2014 Voutilainen Tuija Polvijärven opettajat 1:11:32 1:11:45
104 N 2141 Pehkonen Tuula Savon Sanomat 1:11:51 1:12:03
105 N 2044 Parkkinen Jenni Kys, lastenklinikka 1:11:54 1:12:14
106 N 2131 Huttunen Kati Kuopio 1:12:28 1:12:35
107 N 2132 Huttunen Marjatta Kuopio 1:12:28 1:12:35
108 N 2158 Vaarna Raisa Helsinki 1:12:29 1:12:46
109 N 2164 Ojala Katri Juvan siskokset 1:12:30 1:12:47
110 N 2230 Karttunen Ritva Sisuttaret 1:14:30 1:14:38
111 N 2229 Hämäläinen Susanna Vantaa 1:14:31 1:14:38
112 N 2033 Pirttivaara Heini Team Compeed 1:14:58 1:15:08
113 N 2048 Hänninen Eija Kuopion Osuuspankki 1:14:57 1:15:13
114 N 2186 Tenhunen Eija Maaninka 1:16:57 1:17:13
115 N 2127 Marin-Tolonen Päivi Kinnulanlahti 1:16:57 1:17:13
116 N 2240 Esselström Merja Kuopion Kaupunki 1:17:02 1:17:21
117 N 2030 Peura Piia Team Compeed 1:19:29 1:19:39
118 N 2216 Vuorio Kaija Savon Sanomat 1:25:05 1:25:26
119 N 2119 Hotti Milla kuopio 1:27:31 1:27:38
1 P13 2203 Heiskanen Juuso PHS 43:49 43:51
2 P13 2224 Pitkänen Jouni PHS 43:58 43:59
3 P13 2217 Savolainen Eetu Pohjois-Savon Liikunta 47:46 47:49
4 P13 2083 Kallatsa Tero Pihtiputaan Tuisku 47:53 47:55
5 P13 2087 Kumpulainen Heikki Pielaveden Sampo 49:01 49:06
6 P13 2129 Soininen Toni Tuusniemi 49:45 49:54
7 P13 2088 Moisio Severi Kalpa 51:32 51:38
8 P13 2159 Syrjäkoski Aleksi KuUs ry 52:31 52:46
9 P13 2091 Korhonen Henri Maaningan mahti 58:14 58:27
1 P15 2228 Miettinen Jussi Riistaveden Urheilijat 39:19 39:22
2 P15 2117 Lappalainen Niko siilinjärven hiihtoseura 48:06 48:12
3 P15 2130 Luukkonen Petteri PHS Alppi 49:12 49:14
4 P15 2098 Venäläinen Lauri VarU 52:42 52:54
1 P17 2150 Vajanto Vili Puijon Hiihtoseura/Biathlon 38:51 38:53
2 P17 2202 Rissanen Joona Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 39:17 39:21
3 P17 2237 Shalimov Vladimir Oulenok 42:25 42:28
1 T13 2024 Kuokkanen Miia Leppävirran Urheilijat 42:33 42:36
2 T13 2041 Kukkonen Eeva Karttulan Urheilijat 49:57 50:05
3 T13 2068 Moisio Siiri PHS 57:28 57:34
4 T13 2255 Hynynen Hanna Siilinjärven hiihtoseura 58:32 58:40
5 T13 2201 Rissanen Eveliina Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 1:03:18 1:03:21
1 T15 2084 Kallatsa Jenna Pihtiputaan Tuisku 49:16 49:19
2 T15 2070 Oinonen Noora Kuopio 1:00:38 1:00:40
3 T15 2232 Kaikkonen Karoliina Nilsiä 1:01:08 1:01:20
4 T15 2191 Paananen Hanna Suonenjoki 1:10:11 1:10:22
1 T17 2154 Huovinen Minna Rokuan Ryhti 42:41 42:45
2 T17 2080 Miettinen Maria Leppävirran Viri 47:36 47:39
3 T17 2061 Vänskä Niina Kuopio 49:26 49:35
4 T17 2151 Kortelainen Emmi Kuopio 50:11 50:14
5 T17 2063 Mäkinen Elsi PHS 54:28 54:32
6 T17 2223 Tossavainen Heidi Nilsiä 55:13 55:22
7 T17 2194 Varis Hanna Outokumpu 1:05:07 1:05:10
8 T17 2082 Pitkänen Emmi Kuopio 1:11:01 1:11:04