Kuopio puolimaraton

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 5052 Partanen Marko Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:12:31 1:12:31
2 M 545 Klemola Väinö Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 1:13:39 1:13:39
3 M 1515 Hukka Sakari PyU 1:15:24 1:15:23
4 M 919 Salopuro Antti Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 1:16:42 1:16:43
5 M 454 Myllymaa Sami Kuopion yliopisto 1:19:06 1:19:06
6 M 1507 Vehviläinen Marko Kuopio 1:19:23 1:19:23
7 M 571 Ryynänen Markus SPORTTI-81 1:19:39 1:19:39
8 M 399 Tirkkonen Jami Medikro Oy 1:19:49 1:19:50
9 M 542 Perkiömäki Mika RC Eemeli 1:21:30 1:21:31
10 M 660 Happonen Toni Kuopion Poliisiurheilijat 1:22:04 1:22:08
11 M 396 Iivarinen Janne Kalakukkospurtti 1:22:37 1:22:38
12 M 668 Lilja Jaakko Team Squeezy Finland 1:22:43 1:22:45
13 M 338 Vänttinen Juho Karvionkanava 1:23:28 1:23:32
14 M 632 Rinta Mikko OLL, KYY 1:23:54 1:23:55
15 M 43 Björn Marko Kuopion yliopisto 1:24:46 1:24:47
16 M 907 Pesonen Jarkko Joensuu 1:25:49 1:25:53
17 M 968 Leinonen Mika Kuopio 1:25:51 1:25:57
18 M 265 Kumpulainen Mika Fibox 1:27:25 1:27:29
19 M 310 Nissinen Tommi Sisä-Savon Sähkö Oy 1:27:26 1:27:32
20 M 1536 Maaroos Martin Cordia 1:28:52 1:28:55
21 M 1558 Nyyssönen Juha Rautalammin Urheilijat 1:29:09 1:29:16
22 M 498 Pentti Jaakko Jyväskylä 1:29:19 1:29:21
23 M 913 Laukkanen Olli Kauko 1:29:46 1:29:47
24 M 55 Korjamo Timo Kuopion yliopisto 1:29:32 1:29:52
25 M 113 Haaranen Esa Kuntoutuskeskus Pääskynpesä 1:30:02 1:30:14
26 M 115 Peuraniemi Teemu Kuntoutuskeskus Pääskynpesä 1:30:55 1:31:10
27 M 637 Kärkiö Artti Kuopio 1:31:20 1:31:27
28 M 515 Kivinen Miko Pekka Kuopio 1:32:07 1:32:11
29 M 416 Kögel Virgo Sepon Kaluste 1:32:09 1:32:15
30 M 885 Partanen Anssi Iisalmen Visa 1:32:15 1:32:17
31 M 246 Hujanen Mika Sukevan Kisa 1:32:13 1:32:17
32 M 1535 Kukkela Antti 1:32:16 1:32:20
33 M 1552 Anttila Jyrki Karkkila 1:32:40 1:33:08
34 M 570 Huotari Mika Vaasan & Vaasan Oy, Kuopion leipomo 1:33:23 1:33:30
35 M 484 Kerkkänen Jukka-Pekka Kuopio 1:33:16 1:33:40
36 M 627 Liipo Tommi OLL, KYY 1:33:57 1:34:01
37 M 24 Kuusisto Erkki Kuopion yliopisto 1:33:58 1:34:06
38 M 625 Mölsä Markos OLL, KYY 1:33:59 1:34:07
39 M 849 Hölsä Ari Tieliikelaitos 1:33:41 1:34:08
40 M 789 Taskinen Mika Kuopio 1:34:17 1:34:26
41 M 183 Haapala Mikko Kuopion Citymarket 1:34:01 1:34:29
42 M 1566 Tikkanen Tomi Joensuu 1:34:27 1:34:53
43 M 681 Auvinen Jorma Kuopio 1:35:01 1:35:18
44 M 664 Ruuskanen Ilkka Team Squeezy Finland 1:35:27 1:35:30
45 M 559 Tirkkonen Ilkka Kemphos Oy 1:36:28 1:36:31
46 M 519 mähönen tero jkl tähtirakenne 1:36:49 1:37:06
47 M 388 Juvonen Marko Perlos Oyj 1:36:46 1:37:20
48 M 803 Rosholm Sami Tahko-Chalet 1:36:26 1:37:46
49 M 362 Sippu Ossi KeSSi 1:38:30 1:39:24
50 M 90 Puustinen Juha Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:39:41 1:39:50
51 M 896 Salmela Risto Nurmeksen Sepot 1:39:50 1:40:00
52 M 776 Ravall Johnny TUS 1:39:40 1:40:01
53 M 376 Hankivuo Samuli Orivesi 1:39:50 1:40:03
54 M 911 Oinonen Timo Popinniemen Isku 1:40:08 1:40:13
55 M 870 Saarinen Hannu Perhekoti Päiväpirtti 1:40:01 1:40:15
56 M 241 Karvonen Marko Kuopio 1:40:24 1:40:56
57 M 591 Tiusanen Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 1:41:14 1:41:26
58 M 535 Keronen Jaakko Lehmo 1:41:14 1:41:29
59 M 425 Raitio Mika Fenestra Kuopion tehdas 1:40:59 1:42:18
60 M 534 Pohjolainen Timo Suonenjoki 1:42:23 1:42:31
61 M 1562 Reiman Kai Jyväskylä 1:40:42 1:42:34
62 M 470 Tolonen Pasi Iisalmi 1:42:31 1:42:35
63 M 67 Pekonen Samu Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:42:11 1:42:50
64 M 236 Pitkänen Jukka Varkaus 1:42:52 1:43:02
65 M 289 Kisonen Petteri GE Healthcare 1:42:55 1:43:05
66 M 725 Nissinen Anssi KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 1:42:20 1:43:06
67 M 482 Maukonen Timo Finnstringers 1:42:27 1:43:07
68 M 1542 Huttunen Kari Kuopio 1:43:12 1:43:17
69 M 697 Saari Timo Ilomantsi 1:42:31 1:43:26
70 M 706 Potkonen Kai Ilomantsi 1:42:29 1:43:27
71 M 378 Koskenlaakso Kari Kuopio 1:43:27 1:43:34
72 M 533 Kopponen Yrjö Kuopio 1:43:10 1:43:38
73 M 75 Kauhanen Harri SysOpen Digia Oyj 1:42:06 1:43:39
74 M 169 Väisänen Veli-Matti Henkilökuntakerho Hopparit 1:43:33 1:43:39
75 M 52 Karppi Jouni Kuopion yliopisto 1:42:35 1:44:09
76 M 485 Möttönen Mikael Jyskä 1:43:57 1:44:32
77 M 557 Heinonen Jussi Savonia-amk, Iisalmi 1:44:26 1:44:39
78 M 492 Lantto Juhani Kuopio 1:44:28 1:44:57
79 M 598 Niskanen Jukka Salo 1:44:45 1:45:02
80 M 539 Kinnunen Juha Kuopio 1:44:47 1:45:02
81 M 437 Tirkkonen Jyrki TietoEnator Oyj 1:44:25 1:45:22
82 M 59 Mättö Mikko Kuopion yliopisto 1:45:19 1:45:44
83 M 967 Mustonen Lassi Kuopio 1:46:01 1:46:10
84 M 952 Eskelinen Ville Nokia Road Runners 1:45:22 1:46:12
85 M 354 Saastamoinen Mika Karttula 1:46:06 1:46:18
86 M 393 Hassinen Marko Pohjois-Savon pelastuslaitos 1:45:42 1:46:22
87 M 63 Huhturi Juuso Kuopio 1:45:55 1:46:29
88 M 897 Helminen Esko SKP / Itä-Karttulan Punainen Tähti 1:45:33 1:46:49
89 M 309 Jauhiainen Markus Kalakukkospurtti 1:46:50 1:46:54
90 M 389 Ryynänen Antti Perlos Oyj 1:46:21 1:46:55
91 M 1531 Kivelä Tuomas Espoo 1:45:40 1:47:16
92 M 439 Vuori Sami TietoEnator Oyj 1:46:10 1:47:20
93 M 444 Smolander Harri TietoEnator Oyj 1:46:55 1:47:23
94 M 522 Piitulainen Teemu Eino Ol Varkaus 1:47:29 1:48:10
95 M 509 Ruotsalainen Jarno kuopion yliopisto 1:47:29 1:48:11
96 M 238 Asikainen Santeri Punkaharju 1:48:01 1:48:11
97 M 5042 Kaikuuvo Ilkka SLL 1:47:28 1:48:20
98 M 5043 Toivanen Kari Varpaisjärven Vire 1:45:55 1:48:35
99 M 900 Tuomainen Seppo Pieksämäki 1:48:25 1:48:44
100 M 993 Miettinen Jani Siilinjärvi 1:48:21 1:48:51
101 M 358 Kynäkoski Petri Varpaisjärven Vire 1:46:26 1:49:06
102 M 833 Vainikainen Aki Louhelan Woima 1:48:33 1:49:15
103 M 430 Heiskanen Esko Kuopion Poliisi 1:47:56 1:49:17
104 M 527 Kyrylenko Petro Kuopio 1:48:04 1:49:26
105 M 381 Launonen Petri Sito-Kuopio Oy 1:48:46 1:49:28
106 M 83 Laasanen Mikko Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka Kuopio 1:48:56 1:49:33
107 M 237 Heliranta Mika Vantaa 1:49:27 1:49:37
108 M 998 Flander Antti Kuopio 1:48:47 1:49:55
109 M 312 Ferenc Panczel Hungary 1:48:57 1:49:59
110 M 948 Finne Jukka Kuopio 1:49:34 1:50:03
111 M 922 Kainulainen Mika FC-Köyhät/Varkaus 1:49:25 1:50:10
112 M 392 Turpeinen Jarmo Pohjois-Savon pelastuslaitos 1:49:36 1:50:12
113 M 1035 Kautto Markus Kuopio 1:50:09 1:50:17
114 M 471 Kaarakainen Asko Kuopion maratonkoulu 1:49:31 1:50:35
115 M 939 Paanila Juha Mikkeli 1:50:18 1:50:41
116 M 1021 Wedman Pasi 1:49:16 1:50:42
117 M 606 Mikkola Jarkko Perttula 1:50:46 1:50:54
118 M 102 Mannila Janne Pro Laps 1:50:37 1:50:57
119 M 985 Kivivuori Antti OLL 1:51:02 1:51:12
120 M 445 Ossi Henry Ergo-kalusteet Oy 1:50:20 1:51:15
121 M 1555 Miettinen Jouni Varkaus 1:50:26 1:51:19
122 M 308 Auvinen Tarmo Kalakukkospurtti 1:50:29 1:51:35
123 M 134 Kähkönen Heikki Kuopion Riento ry 1:50:54 1:51:36
124 M 893 Silvan Juha Jyväskylä 1:51:04 1:51:40
125 M 975 Kaikkonen Jari Kuopio 1:51:19 1:51:45
126 M 226 Rönkkö Pertti Kuopio 1:50:00 1:51:46
127 M 251 Lehto Ilkka Kuopio 1:50:02 1:51:46
128 M 508 Yli-Ruka Ilari Nokian Thaiboxing Club 1:50:36 1:51:46
129 M 615 Hiltunen Jarkko OLL, KYY 1:51:02 1:52:00
130 M 1521 Suihkonen Jouni Rovaniemi 1:51:54 1:52:02
131 M 305 Vainikainen Toni Finnvera Oyj 1:50:58 1:52:16
132 M 641 Mäkelä Antti OLL, KYY 1:50:59 1:52:21
133 M 1508 Impiö Kimmo ARE Oy 1:51:04 1:52:39
134 M 587 Paaso- Rantala Juha Iin Yritys 1:50:55 1:52:41
135 M 250 Säteri Petri Viitasaaren Viesti 1:52:15 1:52:44
136 M 326 Antikainen Lassi Kuopio 1:51:13 1:52:47
137 M 138 Ilvonen Sami Simpeleen Urheilijat 1:51:34 1:52:54
138 M 628 Hämäläinen Tommi OLL, TTYY 1:52:15 1:53:01
139 M 581 Lonka Mikko Kuopion Uimaseura 1:52:38 1:53:07
140 M 17 Hyttinen Marko Kuopion yliopisto 1:52:31 1:53:15
141 M 266 Tossavainen Janne Fibox 1:53:22 1:53:27
142 M 35 Lyytikäinen Marko Kuopion yliopisto 1:53:27 1:53:30
143 M 1547 Korhonen Sami Varkaus 1:52:03 1:53:38
144 M 162 Nevalainen Markku Lehmo 1:53:09 1:53:44
145 M 42 Koistinen Arto Kuopion yliopisto 1:52:15 1:53:50
146 M 976 Kaarniranta Kai Kuopion yliopisto 1:53:55 1:54:12
147 M 77 Pussinen Mika SysOpen Digia Oyj 1:52:53 1:54:28
148 M 13 Leppänen Teemu Kuopion yliopisto 1:54:31 1:54:36
149 M 926 Niskanen Ilpo Kuopio 1:53:35 1:54:40
150 M 624 Vehviläinen Antti OLL, TKY 1:54:16 1:54:48
151 M 568 Rissanen Joona Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 1:53:54 1:55:03
152 M 809 Huhtanen Mika Häjyt 1:54:38 1:55:13
153 M 1572 Laitinen Olavi Kajaani 1:53:53 1:55:15
154 M 1180 Immonen Ensio 1:53:58 1:55:21
155 M 560 Asikainen Ville Kemphos Oy 1:54:19 1:55:24
156 M 682 Hannula Pasi Olvi Oyj 1:55:21 1:55:24
157 M 920 Repo Mika Juankoski 1:54:51 1:55:30
158 M 406 Polvinen Harri Savon Sanomat 1:54:15 1:55:48
159 M 479 Rintamäki Antti Kuopio 1:55:25 1:55:56
160 M 472 Räsänen Tomi Ipe´s extreme 1:54:49 1:56:04
161 M 543 Koho Antti Vantaa 1:55:04 1:56:11
162 M 182 Niiniketo Mikko Kuopion Citymarket 1:55:48 1:56:15
163 M 16 Kumlin Timo Kuopion yliopisto 1:55:01 1:56:16
164 M 62 Autio Ossi Kuopion yliopisto 1:54:31 1:56:30
165 M 384 Marjanen Janne Kuopio 1:56:06 1:56:33
166 M 304 Hurskainen Paavo Finnvera Oyj 1:55:15 1:56:34
167 M 874 Moilanen Jukka Kuohun VPK 1:56:06 1:56:39
168 M 886 Vartiainen Tatu X-Partner Kuopio Oy 1:55:07 1:56:40
169 M 257 Ruuskanen Jukka Gigantti 1:55:05 1:56:41
170 M 597 Kauhanen Marko Sepon Kaluste Ky 1:55:17 1:56:46
171 M 760 Tarvonen Jouni Kuopio 1:55:23 1:56:47
172 M 561 Launonen Ville Kemphos Oy 1:56:28 1:56:57
173 M 584 Nurminen Sami Heinola 1:56:59 1:57:03
174 M 436 Kumpulainen Sami TietoEnator Oyj 1:56:10 1:57:07
175 M 923 Kosunen Teemu Kuopio 1:56:44 1:57:15
176 M 369 Heinonen Heikki Kuopio 1:57:00 1:57:16
177 M 1534 Mäkinen Vesa Vesa Vilppula 1:56:40 1:57:30
178 M 184 Saarinen Pekka Kuopion Citymarket 1:57:02 1:57:33
179 M 525 Vepsäläinen Mikko Nurmes 1:56:07 1:57:37
180 M 1510 Tuppurainen Jussi RT-114 1:57:07 1:57:40
181 M 159 Marjoniemi Hannu Siilinjärven ja Maaningan terveydenhuollon ky 1:56:43 1:57:52
182 M 155 Seppälä Jarmo OLL/ HYY 1:56:51 1:57:52
183 M 623 Uuksulainen Tuomas OLL, TKY 1:57:14 1:57:53
184 M 1545 Hukari Risto Viittasaari 1:57:27 1:58:06
185 M 946 Sillanpää Otto Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:57:30 1:58:18
186 M 71 Mäittälä Jukka Työterveyslaitos 1:56:45 1:58:23
187 M 585 Jäppinen Harri WWS 1:57:00 1:58:49
188 M 626 Peltola Antti OLL, KYY 1:58:05 1:58:51
189 M 5054 Cantell Timo Jänis 1:57:39 1:58:53
190 M 978 Mutka Kai Kempele 1:57:35 1:58:54
191 M 1502 Koponen Otto If Vakuutus 1:58:14 1:59:18
192 M 599 Kyhyräinen Tomi Kuopio 1:57:55 1:59:19
193 M 448 Mujunen Mika Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 1:58:22 1:59:28
194 M 521 Puranen Marko Pöljä 1:58:23 1:59:35
195 M 422 Virranta Kari Lapinlahden kunta 1:57:59 1:59:35
196 M 287 Kesänen Kari GE Healthcare 1:58:12 1:59:50
197 M 290 Hotti Ismo GE Healthcare 1:58:12 1:59:51
198 M 927 Hallikainen Risto kuljetus Risto Hallikainen 1:58:33 1:59:51
199 M 607 Rahunen Jukka Munters Oy 1:58:11 2:00:00
200 M 1512 Honkanen Jesse THG 1:59:19 2:00:21
201 M 758 Kivinen Jouni Heinola 1:59:25 2:00:25
202 M 1504 Kanula Pekka 1:58:49 2:00:27
203 M 565 Laaksonen Markus Sept Oy 1:58:52 2:00:49
204 M 942 Kojonkoski Mika Kuopio 1:59:37 2:00:50
205 M 320 Liimatainen Mikko Suolahden Juokseva Voima 1:59:34 2:01:27
206 M 28 Vaattovaara Petri Kuopion yliopisto 2:01:23 2:01:59
207 M 143 Takkula Juha Team 24 2:00:31 2:02:00
208 M 770 Hirvonen Aleksi Kuopio 2:01:08 2:02:01
209 M 502 Manninen Petri Metsäliitto Viitasaari 2:01:49 2:02:20
210 M 292 Hirvonen Mika FinnWoodFloors Oy 2:01:49 2:02:43
211 M 223 Seppänen Jaakko K-Pikkolo Särkiniemi, Kuopio 2:01:49 2:02:47
212 M 618 Koistinen Tomi OLL, KYY 2:02:15 2:02:53
213 M 300 Tuovinen Jari Samesor Oy 2:01:34 2:03:11
214 M 505 Holopainen Petri Masala 2:02:56 2:03:46
215 M 65 Matilainen Jussi Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 2:02:07 2:03:47
216 M 295 Parviainen Joni FinnWoodFloors Oy 2:02:18 2:03:51
217 M 438 Nygård Marko TietoEnator Oyj 2:02:51 2:04:26
218 M 635 Huttunen Tomi OLL, HYY 2:03:46 2:04:29
219 M 351 Lehtosaari Pasi Kuopio 2:03:08 2:05:04
220 M 715 Riekkinen Sami Team 24 2:03:50 2:05:17
221 M 431 Hihnala Olli Kuopion Poliisi 2:03:51 2:05:45
222 M 390 Hokkanen Ville Lempyy 2:04:38 2:05:50
223 M 696 Martiskainen Niko Kuohun VPK 2:05:23 2:06:00
224 M 547 Nuutinen Timo Helsinki 2:05:03 2:06:14
225 M 648 Kukkonen Tero Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 2:05:37 2:06:16
226 M 971 Knuutinen Ari Maratonkoulu Varkaus 2:04:55 2:06:18
227 M 345 Alatalo Juha Oulu 2:05:13 2:06:23
228 M 88 Eskelinen Tuomo Pohjois-Savon ympäristökeskus 2:05:51 2:06:27
229 M 1509 Sihvonen Olli Siilinjärvi 2:05:02 2:06:29
230 M 839 Isotalo Erkka Gruppo di Case Grandi 2:05:49 2:06:42
231 M 385 Martikainen Jari Martikaisen Konevuokraamo Oy 2:06:39 2:07:22
232 M 22 Ihalainen Jouni Kuopion yliopisto 2:06:43 2:07:25
233 M 1551 Pulkkinen Arto Mikan Kiertäjät 2:06:05 2:07:33
234 M 729 Kauppinen Petri TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 2:06:36 2:07:52
235 M 421 Karjalainen Antti Telemarkkinointi Vanhala Oy 2:06:11 2:07:55
236 M 905 Lappeteläinen Ville Fine-pine Oy 2:06:37 2:08:19
237 M 443 Korhonen Tapani TietoEnator Oyj 2:06:57 2:08:25
238 M 5041 Kelk Karli 2:07:07 2:08:56
239 M 665 Oksman Kalle Team Squeezy Finland 2:08:21 2:09:04
240 M 750 Lyytinen Tomi Fi.A.F. 2:09:12 2:09:51
241 M 5044 Laitinen Pekka 2:09:54 2:09:54
242 M 711 Tiihonen Miikka OK-TALOTEKNIIKKA 2:09:15 2:10:14
243 M 710 Solehmainen Niko OK-TALOTEKNIIKKA 2:09:14 2:10:14
244 M 316 Tanskanen Pasi Kuopio 2:09:42 2:11:04
245 M 898 Paajanen Mikko Kuopio 2:09:23 2:11:07
246 M 510 Telenius Sammy Näätä Rollers 2:10:03 2:11:13
247 M 779 Karvinen Heikki Matti Karvinen ky 2:10:29 2:11:26
248 M 908 Virranta Jarkko Helsinki 2:10:01 2:11:40
249 M 890 Karhula Jouko Kuopio 2:10:47 2:11:45
250 M 82 Kivinen Pasi Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka Kuopio 2:11:09 2:11:46
251 M 349 Suhonen Janne Kuopio 2:10:47 2:11:46
252 M 782 Antikainen Henri Tapio AC Arsenaalit 2:11:35 2:12:42
253 M 791 Asikainen Timo AC Arsenaalit 2:11:38 2:12:44
254 M 973 Eronen Timo Maratonkoulu Varkaus 2:11:26 2:12:49
255 M 181 Niiniketo Kullervo Kuopion Citymarket 2:13:19 2:13:49
256 M 463 Päkkilä Jarmo Kalakukkospurtti 2:12:19 2:13:49
257 M 495 Karjalainen Mikko Kuopio 2:12:21 2:14:11
258 M 1541 Lampinen Olavi 2:12:50 2:14:16
259 M 950 Huttunen Olli Hämeenlinna 2:12:34 2:14:20
260 M 112 Kelppe Lauri Kallava-teatterifestivaali 7.-10.9.2006 2:13:09 2:14:26
261 M 654 Olkkonen Aapo 2:13:18 2:14:59
262 M 5046 Mäkelä Jouni 2:13:19 2:15:00
263 M 549 Pakarinen Kalle Heinäveden Elävät Muusikot/HELMUT 2:15:08 2:15:31
264 M 424 Vaittinen Mikko Fenestra Kuopion tehdas 2:14:39 2:16:00
265 M 81 Kinnunen Timo Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka Kuopio 2:14:18 2:16:14
266 M 313 Tiljander Mika Kuopio 2:18:54 2:19:39
267 M 435 Heikkinen Antti TietoEnator Oyj 2:19:08 2:20:08
268 M 613 Veteläinen Paulus OLL, LYY 2:19:18 2:20:19
269 M 194 Poutiainen Tapio Savonia ammattikorkeakoulu/ Kepa 2:20:06 2:20:28
270 M 84 Mursal Mohammed Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka Kuopio 2:19:36 2:21:32
271 M 832 Saarivainio Mikko Lady Line 2:21:21 2:21:41
272 M 45 Makkonen Harri Kuopion yliopisto 2:20:14 2:21:42
273 M 78 Ollikainen Timo Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka Kuopio 2:19:57 2:21:52
274 M 328 Savolainen Antti Lahti 2:24:18 2:25:28
275 M 735 Ojanen Sami Kuopio 2:23:36 2:25:33
276 M 796 Silvennoinen Pasi Kuopio 2:26:13 2:28:09
277 M 25 Hänninen Markku Kuopion yliopisto 2:27:02 2:28:58
278 M 841 Krupula Arto Jyväskylä 2:27:58 2:29:25
279 M 176 Nyyssönen Juuso Kuopio 2:28:13 2:30:01
280 M 449 Paananen Jukka Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 2:28:45 2:30:45
281 M 744 Papponen Kimmo Suonenjoki 2:30:26 2:31:30
282 M 556 Pellikka Jarkko Savonia-amk, Iisalmi 2:32:23 2:32:54
283 M 5049 Asikainen Heikki Joensuu 2:35:20 2:37:04
284 M 5045 Kokkonen Niko Joensuu 2:37:00 2:37:04
285 M 564 Laaksonen Mikko Sept Oy 2:36:36 2:38:34
286 M 420 Kontiainen Harri Amcor Flexibles Finland Oy 2:37:24 2:39:09
287 M 121 Kettunen Joni Kuopio 2:40:13 2:41:59
288 M 110 Matilainen Risto VRU Joensuu 2:41:51 2:43:30
289 M 288 Turunen Simo GE Healthcare 2:42:23 2:43:54
290 M 278 Turunen Marko Kuopio 2:53:33 2:54:14
291 M 135 Koistinen Kari Kuopion Riento ry 2:56:01 2:57:48
1 M40 702 Kotijärvi Ismo Kalakukkospurtti 1:19:28 1:19:29
2 M40 982 Storbacka Tomi Vetu 1:22:03 1:22:06
3 M40 742 Gallagher Saul East Cheshire Harriers 1:26:06 1:26:08
4 M40 1557 Yli-Kauhaluoma Pekka KanKu 1:26:42 1:26:44
5 M40 191 Kaivo-oja Jyrki Lapinlahden kunta 1:27:27 1:27:27
6 M40 428 Venäläinen Arto Fenestra Kuopion tehdas 1:27:31 1:27:34
7 M40 323 Väänänen Jarmo Kuopio 1:28:21 1:28:32
8 M40 932 Hytönen Jouni Databit Oy 1:28:53 1:29:04
9 M40 650 Reinikainen Ari Puijon Hiihtoseura 1:31:03 1:31:04
10 M40 1527 Kinnunen Vesa Fresman 1:31:01 1:31:28
11 M40 269 Vanhanen Jukka Alko Oy 1:32:37 1:32:44
12 M40 756 Tolvanen Vesa Nilsiän kaupunki 1:32:22 1:32:50
13 M40 474 Oksman Ari Kurjala 1:36:46 1:37:00
14 M40 538 Holopainen Juha Kuopio 1:37:08 1:37:16
15 M40 842 Tuononen Juha Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:37:22 1:37:34
16 M40 1538 Pölhö Raimo 1:37:11 1:37:36
17 M40 163 Kivimäki Pekka Joensuu 1:38:31 1:39:05
18 M40 562 Ojanaho Veijo Kaprakka 1:38:19 1:39:11
19 M40 743 Bowker John East Cheshire Harriers 1:39:20 1:39:23
20 M40 1537 Kärkkäinen Jari Juvan Urheilijat 1:39:43 1:39:46
21 M40 108 Seppänen Arto Bella-Veneet Oy 1:39:50 1:40:18
22 M40 20 Hyttinen Juha Kuopion yliopisto 1:43:30 1:44:44
23 M40 98 Rusanen Pekka Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:46:34 1:47:14
24 M40 205 Komulainen Harri Fibox 1:48:36 1:48:41
25 M40 267 Pennanen Kari Alko Oy 1:48:30 1:48:42
26 M40 325 Pulkkinen Jukka Kuopio 1:48:34 1:49:03
27 M40 992 Pulliainen Matti Kuopio 1:47:54 1:49:16
28 M40 56 Kyrylenko Sergiy Kuopion yliopisto 1:48:04 1:49:26
29 M40 80 Halvari Ari Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka Kuopio 1:49:55 1:50:32
30 M40 299 Parola Jarmo Samesor Oy 1:51:24 1:51:34
31 M40 808 Hakkarainen Jarko Kalakukkospurtti 1:52:29 1:52:42
32 M40 33 Nevalainen Tapio Kuopion yliopisto 1:52:55 1:53:10
33 M40 334 Kerkkänen Ari cmcfinland 1:52:13 1:53:13
34 M40 171 Jääskeläinen Jyrki Siilinjärven kunta 1:52:19 1:54:10
35 M40 983 Tiihonen Ari Kuopio 1:53:11 1:54:11
36 M40 572 Räsänen Markus Kalakukkospurtti 1:53:54 1:55:10
37 M40 261 Julkunen Jukka Pankakosken Valpa 1:54:53 1:56:02
38 M40 915 Laasonen Harri Rääkkylä 1:55:38 1:56:30
39 M40 413 Könttä Jorma Kuopion Sotilasläänin esikunta 1:56:16 1:57:21
40 M40 344 Jääskeläinen Vesa Palokka 1:58:31 1:59:33
41 M40 864 Hanni Juha Stora Enso Metsä 1:58:46 1:59:58
42 M40 1241 Haapalainen Timo Honeywell 2:00:01 2:00:25
43 M40 882 Filppula Pekka Pieksämäen Seudun Paikallinen 1:59:35 2:00:31
44 M40 322 Virmanen Jari Kerava 2:00:37 2:01:29
45 M40 999 Kuparinen Mikko Kuopio 2:00:25 2:01:37
46 M40 1503 Makkonen Jarmo Kuopio 2:02:10 2:03:20
47 M40 336 Salminen Jouni Alapään Koitto, Neulamäki 2:02:42 2:03:28
48 M40 567 Kähkönen Riku Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 2:02:37 2:03:30
49 M40 386 Isomäki Hannu Pöyry Engineering Oy 2:02:23 2:03:36
50 M40 356 Gråsten Ari Kuopio 2:02:45 2:04:19
51 M40 335 Sallinen Ismo Kuopio 2:02:45 2:04:19
52 M40 441 Pulli Juha TietoEnator Oyj 2:02:53 2:04:30
53 M40 921 Tanskanen Esa Skanska Tekra Oy 2:03:22 2:05:06
54 M40 318 Savolainen Lassi Sonkajärvi 2:03:50 2:05:11
55 M40 5050 Leppälä Matti Karhukopla Suonenjoki 2:04:03 2:05:14
56 M40 297 Korvela Jukka Samesor Oy 2:05:35 2:07:12
57 M40 784 Vainikainen Matti Kuopio 2:05:50 2:07:37
58 M40 935 Kärkkäinen Matti Vaajasalmi 2:07:34 2:08:57
59 M40 457 Salonen Mika Kuopio 2:09:33 2:09:53
60 M40 66 Utriainen Markku Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 2:10:05 2:11:44
61 M40 506 Luukkonen Reijo Iisalmi 2:13:37 2:14:33
62 M40 451 Varis Tenho NS-Yhtiöt (New Steel Oy) 2:14:03 2:15:01
63 M40 401 Kervinen Antti Kalakukkospurtti 2:13:43 2:15:34
64 M40 97 Korhonen Jari Kolmen Sähkö Oy 2:14:34 2:16:04
65 M40 1571 Manninen Keijo Varkaus 2:18:38 2:19:16
66 M40 258 Palm Jari Gigantti 2:22:27 2:24:05
67 M40 892 Ruoho Tatu Varkaus 2:25:16 2:27:07
68 M40 837 Rantala Juha Lassilan Louhu 2:26:31 2:27:25
69 M40 829 Hiltunen Pekka Suomen Posti Oyj 2:31:15 2:32:39
70 M40 363 Anttila Juha Maaninka 2:44:41 2:46:12
71 M40 111 Salmi Jussi Kallava-teatterifestivaali 7.-10.9.2006 3:01:12 3:03:09
1 M45 1514 Ronkainen Juha Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1:21:31 1:21:34
2 M45 210 Manninen Ossi Mäntylahden Veto 1:23:27 1:23:30
3 M45 994 Rönkkö Hannu KuSVU 1:26:30 1:26:32
4 M45 669 Hurula Matti Team Squeezy Finland 1:28:30 1:28:31
5 M45 1516 Jääskeläinen Risto Haapajärvi 1:28:32 1:28:36
6 M45 86 Partanen Erkki Savon Voima Oyj 1:29:41 1:29:46
7 M45 540 Härtull Gunder Kuopio 1:29:52 1:29:57
8 M45 214 Hyttinen Seppo Ahman Pojat 1:30:22 1:30:24
9 M45 970 Kosamo Vesa Leppävirta 1:29:19 1:31:23
10 M45 590 Hurri Seppo Stora Enso Oyj 1:32:50 1:33:02
11 M45 346 Konttinen Risto Stora Enso Metsä 1:32:46 1:33:10
12 M45 198 Pakarinen Petri Alko Oy 1:32:58 1:33:21
13 M45 995 Parkkinen Seppo Kuopio 1:33:28 1:33:35
14 M45 958 Matilainen Heikki Siilinjärvi 1:34:38 1:35:12
15 M45 64 Laitinen Matti Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:35:30 1:35:34
16 M45 894 Nupponen Juha YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 1:36:52 1:37:24
17 M45 415 Leinonen Juha Sepon Kaluste 1:38:44 1:38:50
18 M45 193 Keinänen Jouko Savonia ammattikorkeakoulu/ Kepa 1:40:20 1:40:26
19 M45 218 Meklin Markku Kalakukkospurtti 1:40:04 1:40:50
20 M45 989 Airaksinen Kari Espoo 1:42:05 1:43:11
21 M45 347 Poutanen Juha Savon Sanomat 1:42:54 1:43:31
22 M45 99 Tolvanen Ari Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:42:07 1:43:41
23 M45 871 Santapakka Juhani Kontiola 1:44:50 1:45:22
24 M45 955 Jäntti Ossi Jyväskylä 1:45:20 1:45:36
25 M45 774 Kurikka Markku Varpaisjärven Vire 1:47:30 1:48:11
26 M45 811 Heikkinen Pauli Kuopio 1:48:06 1:48:27
27 M45 339 Semi Martti Varkaus 1:48:29 1:48:49
28 M45 426 Tenhunen Heino Fenestra Kuopion tehdas 1:48:41 1:49:02
29 M45 380 Kulhomäki Heikki Kalakukkospurtti 1:48:43 1:49:31
30 M45 377 Hankivuo Petteri Orivesi 1:50:43 1:50:54
31 M45 357 Tissari Kari Juhani Kalakukkospurtti 1:50:36 1:51:25
32 M45 910 Moilanen Ossi Varpaisjärven Vire 1:52:20 1:53:00
33 M45 555 Siikonen Jukka Savonia-amk, Iisalmi 1:52:59 1:53:01
34 M45 21 Koivisto Esa Kuopion yliopisto 1:52:31 1:53:33
35 M45 294 Hynynen Jorma FinnWoodFloors Oy 1:52:51 1:53:53
36 M45 778 Karvinen Matti Matti Karvinen Ky 1:53:36 1:54:34
37 M45 951 Malinen Pekka If Vakuutus 1:53:26 1:54:56
38 M45 1529 Vinter Aimo Iisalmi 1:54:07 1:55:17
39 M45 440 Räsänen Seppo TietoEnator Oyj 1:55:09 1:56:07
40 M45 1522 Maline Pentti Kuopio 1:56:10 1:57:40
41 M45 139 Leva Ilpo Pieksämäki 1:57:51 1:58:10
42 M45 771 Tuhkalainen Kyösti Metsähallitus 1:58:15 1:58:56
43 M45 790 Pussinen Jouko Pyhäselkä 2:00:59 2:01:24
44 M45 868 Pakarinen Tenho Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 2:03:45 2:04:42
45 M45 395 Juutinen Heikki Kalakukkospurtti 2:06:06 2:07:51
46 M45 245 Pulkkinen Eero Vaaraslahti 2:07:33 2:08:14
47 M45 211 Savolainen Simo Kuopion musiikinystävät 2:10:41 2:11:24
48 M45 1208 Pääkkö Seppo Nilsiä 2:10:25 2:11:37
49 M45 332 Hänninen Onni Lempyy 2:12:33 2:12:37
50 M45 909 Mononen Markku Polvijärven Vauhti 2:11:45 2:12:54
51 M45 845 Hallikainen Jouko SAMI, Savonlinna 2:13:42 2:14:59
52 M45 707 Toivio Lauri Setec 2:14:01 2:15:22
53 M45 694 Pääkkö Seppo K-Supermarket Petonen 2:15:39 2:17:12
54 M45 1505 Asikainen Antti Kuopio 2:15:53 2:17:31
55 M45 944 Anttonen Tapio Kuopion yliopisto 2:18:20 2:20:15
56 M45 407 Karjalainen Jukka Tiehallinto, Savo-Karjalan tiepiiri 2:21:07 2:22:00
57 M45 996 Oinonen Kari If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö 2:21:22 2:22:29
58 M45 417 Vainio Kari Vainion Kiinteistöhuolto Oy 2:29:03 2:30:56
59 M45 5048 Leskinen Pentti 2:37:09 2:38:49
1 M50 1548 Shikalov Juri Joensuun Kataja 1:19:33 1:19:37
2 M50 652 Tiilikainen Matti KUSVU 1:19:53 1:19:54
3 M50 1532 Vornanen Alpo Mäntylahden Veto 2:23:22 1:23:26
4 M50 1524 Ravall Boes ORC 1:24:34 1:24:41
5 M50 949 Partanen Matti Iisalmen Visa 1:25:08 1:25:10
6 M50 109 Malinen Martti VRU Joensuu 1:26:26 1:26:29
7 M50 661 Vartiainen Aarne Simpeleen Urheilijat 1:29:21 1:29:23
8 M50 208 Maksimainen Keijo NCC rak Joensuu 1:29:54 1:29:57
9 M50 1561 Tanskanen Matti Polva 1:36:25 1:36:39
10 M50 301 Uhlbäck Kari Samesor Oy 1:36:45 1:37:02
11 M50 490 Olsen Martti Kallaveden seurakunta 2:38:36 1:38:40
12 M50 1543 Paldanius Jouko Mänty-Veto 1:39:34 1:39:41
13 M50 129 Puumalainen Markku Sisä-Savon terveydenhuollon kuntayhtymä 1:40:02 1:40:11
14 M50 700 Karlsson Veli-Pekka Juvan Urheilijat 2:40:48 1:40:52
15 M50 461 Vartiainen Timo Muuruvesi 1:40:53 1:41:06
16 M50 433 Launonen Eino Kuopion Poliisi 1:41:08 1:42:01
17 M50 603 Parviainen Mauno Pielisen kiertäjät, Nurmes 1:43:13 1:44:05
18 M50 469 Laitinen Harri Kuopio 1:44:25 1:44:30
19 M50 247 Kärkkäinen Juhani Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 1:44:33 1:44:47
20 M50 122 Pitkänen Heikki Kaavin terveysasema 1:44:47 1:44:57
21 M50 87 Kääriäinen Arvi Savon Voima Oyj 1:44:40 1:45:28
22 M50 371 Vehviläinen Mauno Laukaa 1:44:46 1:45:40
23 M50 986 Kalevo Pertti ISS Proko Oy 1:47:39 1:49:05
24 M50 353 Rantama Markku Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:49:10 1:49:48
25 M50 119 Salmela Pentti Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 1:52:00 1:52:05
26 M50 852 Ulmanen Seppo Kalakukkospurtti 1:52:20 1:52:29
27 M50 965 Paasonen Jukka Juvan Tili Oy 1:54:57 1:55:11
28 M50 106 Oksanen Mauno Amcor Flexibles Finland Oy 1:53:47 1:55:31
29 M50 988 Haverinen Leevi Kajaani 1:56:58 1:58:04
30 M50 434 Pitkänen Pertti Kuopion Poliisi 1:58:00 1:58:37
31 M50 70 Louhelainen Kyösti Työterveyslaitos 1:57:03 1:58:42
32 M50 260 Ahonen Tapani Varkauden maratonkoulu 1:58:24 1:59:44
33 M50 340 Hämäläinen Matti Mikkeli 1:58:44 1:59:51
34 M50 30 Tiihonen Vesa Kuopion yliopisto 2:00:47 2:01:31
35 M50 656 Ruotsalainen Teuvo 2:00:59 2:01:59
36 M50 282 Cederberg Björn Kalakukkospurtti 2:01:50 2:02:07
37 M50 1553 Lukkarinen Viljo Pielaveden Maratoonarit 2:01:04 2:02:42
38 M50 990 Eloranta Mikko Medikro Oy 2:01:40 2:03:31
39 M50 577 Lindell Pekka Kalakukkospurtti 2:03:11 2:04:12
40 M50 53 Niskanen Eero Kuopion yliopisto 2:03:13 2:05:07
41 M50 705 Matilainen Jouko Rautalampi 2:04:50 2:05:38
42 M50 391 Mustonen Jorma Kuopio 2:05:50 2:06:43
43 M50 964 Uotinen Juha Jyväskylä 2:06:47 2:08:02
44 M50 763 Nykänen Jorma Savon LVI-Tekniikka Oy 2:07:59 2:09:41
45 M50 788 Burman Niilo Joensuu 2:08:37 2:09:42
46 M50 558 Hämäläinen Seppo Kemphos Oy 2:10:25 2:11:25
47 M50 574 Kautto Pekka Jyväskylä 2:14:54 2:16:00
48 M50 105 Haakana Kari Amcor Flexibles Finland Oy 2:19:02 2:20:46
49 M50 104 Seppänen Kari Amcor Flexibles Finland Oy 2:19:02 2:20:46
50 M50 761 Paananen Ossi Kerkkoon urheilijat 2:21:17 2:21:59
51 M50 801 Huttunen Pauli Rauhalahti Road Runners 2:23:29 2:25:07
52 M50 188 Liukkonen Tenho Lapinlahden kunta 2:24:10 2:25:14
53 M50 1336 Pontinen Harri Rakennus-Otava Oy 2:26:20 2:27:47
54 M50 462 Vartiainen Pekka Kuopio 2:37:49 2:38:02
1 M55 1540 Komulainen Risto Metalli 60 1:25:48 1:25:48
2 M55 611 Virmalainen Pentti Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:28:19 1:28:21
3 M55 5047 Simamnainen Raimo Juuan Urheilijat 1:31:58 1:32:02
4 M55 807 Temisevä Mauri Joensuu 1:37:35 1:37:45
5 M55 501 Klemetti Matti pielisen kiertäjät 1:38:51 1:38:59
6 M55 459 Turunen Martti KPU 1:41:59 1:42:50
7 M55 1539 Mielonen Pekka Pyhäselkä 1:43:23 1:43:49
8 M55 1523 Laukkanen Mauri Kuopio 1:43:53 1:43:55
9 M55 235 Nykänen Lauri Varpaisjärven vire 1:44:06 1:44:23
10 M55 929 Kanttikoski Jorma FIM 1:44:56 1:44:59
11 M55 419 Laitinen Ilmari Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:46:26 1:46:32
12 M55 609 Kinnunen Taisto Vaalan Karhu 1:45:49 1:46:56
13 M55 728 Kumpulainen Veikko Suonenjoen Vasama 1:48:07 1:48:22
14 M55 699 Voutilainen Ilkka Suonenjoki 1:49:08 1:49:27
15 M55 488 Hakanen Pertti Hituran kaivos 1:53:08 1:53:23
16 M55 768 Päivinen Pentti Pieksämäki 1:55:01 1:55:19
17 M55 593 Karhunen Jorma Kuopion Urheilusukeltajat ry 1:55:22 1:55:24
18 M55 961 Halonen Samuli Leppävirran Viri 1:57:57 1:58:33
19 M55 207 Vepsäläinen Kari Ins.tsto Savon Controlteam oy 2:00:11 2:00:38
20 M55 172 Kortelainen Olavi Siilinjärven kunta 2:01:07 2:01:43
21 M55 466 Hakkarainen Tuomo ItkY 2:00:26 2:01:58
22 M55 79 Pöllänen Esko Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka Kuopio 2:02:25 2:03:46
23 M55 601 Nissi Eero Vuorela 2:05:19 2:06:50
24 M55 532 Leppänen Jukka Metso Automation 2:07:42 2:07:53
25 M55 931 Kuusela Martti Kuopio 2:07:23 2:08:04
26 M55 504 Lihavainen Pekka Kirmas-Oku 2:14:30 2:14:53
27 M55 1569 Keronen Ensio Itä-Suomen Lääninhallitus 2:14:39 2:15:53
28 M55 991 Palkamo Timo Kuopio 2:15:44 2:17:21
29 M55 1570 Pajarinen Ilkka Varkaus 2:18:42 2:19:18
30 M55 953 Mali Juhani Suonenjoki 2:19:48 2:21:24
31 M55 969 Kuoppasalmi Juha HKV 2:19:56 2:21:33
32 M55 348 Minkkinen Seppo Kuopio 2:20:21 2:22:16
33 M55 746 Vuorio Osmo Kuopio 2:32:02 2:33:12
1 M60 418 Myllys Seppo Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:36:37 1:36:41
2 M60 974 Luomi Veli Pielaveden Alku 1:43:42 1:45:17
3 M60 647 Härkönen Raimo Kuntokonnat 1:46:19 1:46:30
4 M60 936 Rantanen Erkki Kuohu 1:46:41 1:46:45
5 M60 96 Isola Tenho Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:46:42 1:47:21
6 M60 317 Turunen Pauli Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:47:45 1:48:24
7 M60 91 Kaikkonen Pentti KuSVU 1:52:33 1:52:42
8 M60 303 Hartikainen Matti KuSVU 1:56:32 1:56:52
9 M60 858 Berger Heimo KYS TEAM 1:56:38 1:57:44
10 M60 569 Mustonen Ensio Kallaveden Mhy 2:00:09 2:01:40
11 M60 468 Nissi Matti Korpilahti 2:05:20 2:06:50
12 M60 5051 Tolonen Paavo Teku Kajaani 2:09:09 2:10:18
13 M60 752 Pulkkinen Antero Vetelin Urheilijat 2:15:51 2:16:06
14 M60 1544 Juuti Taavi Lap. Urh 2:17:01 2:17:22
15 M60 762 Hallikainen Pauli Kosula 2:16:37 2:18:25
16 M60 943 Lång Ensio Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Savo 2:20:31 2:22:09
17 M60 916 Virolainen Arvo Joensuu 2:57:05 2:58:56
18 M60 563 Laaksonen Markku Sept Oy 3:05:38 3:07:34
1 N 954 Jääskeläinen Anne Lapinlahden Veto 1:24:56 1:24:57
2 N 972 Luomi Sari Pielaveden Alku 1:26:01 1:26:12
3 N 372 Gröndahl Heidi Juuan Jänne 1:30:47 1:30:52
4 N 229 Savola Pirjo Kalakukkospurtti 1:33:36 1:33:48
5 N 596 Miettinen Pirjo Juoksukoulu Joensuu 1:37:39 1:38:15
6 N 185 Halonen Niina Lapinlahden kunta 1:37:52 1:38:27
7 N 639 Myllylahti Eija OLL, KYY 1:38:43 1:39:19
8 N 296 Lappalainen Virpi FinnWoodFloors Oy 1:40:14 1:40:33
9 N 38 Ottelin Anne-Mari Kuopion yliopisto 1:40:55 1:41:04
10 N 1520 Rinne Tuuli Ylöjärvi 1:41:22 1:41:27
11 N 704 Rantala Teija Iisalmen Visa 1:41:21 1:41:29
12 N 667 Kotivuori Mari Team Squeezy Finland 1:43:17 1:43:24
13 N 640 Väänänen Mari OLL, KYY 1:43:39 1:43:47
14 N 360 Arkko-Huumonen Minna Tuusula 1:44:35 1:44:57
15 N 513 Närhi Sari Laukaa 1:46:07 1:46:25
16 N 966 Jolkin Nea Lapinlahden Veto 1:46:26 1:46:34
17 N 748 Karppi Mari Joensuu 1:46:02 1:46:37
18 N 780 Väänänen Pirjo Varpaisjärven Vire 1:49:20 1:49:44
19 N 912 Keränen Anna Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 1:49:32 1:50:00
20 N 844 Matilainen Sari Maavesi 1:49:26 1:50:11
21 N 831 Laakkonen Minna Kalakukkospurtti 1:49:07 1:50:22
22 N 179 Siikasmaa Viivi Kuopion Uimaseura 1:51:11 1:51:23
23 N 918 Ross Pia Kuopio 1:51:05 1:51:28
24 N 355 Jansa-Tapio Kati Partaharju 1:51:44 1:52:31
25 N 856 Pirskanen Riikka Mikkeli 1:52:30 1:52:51
26 N 634 Heikkinen Kirsi OLL, KYY 1:51:40 1:52:54
27 N 848 Hölsä Satu Sulkavan Naisvoimistelijat. 1:52:15 1:52:54
28 N 103 Matilainen Laura Pro Laps 1:52:54 1:53:43
29 N 638 Mustonen Annika OLL, KYY 1:53:13 1:54:12
30 N 616 Mustonen Marjo OLL, HYY 1:53:14 1:54:12
31 N 394 Malmstedt Kirsi Hullun hirven soutajat, Mikkeli 1:54:38 1:55:22
32 N 835 Asikainen Terhi Kuopio 1:54:21 1:55:30
33 N 925 Burke Riikka Nilsiä 1:55:21 1:55:45
34 N 924 Kallioinen Janita Kuopio 1:55:31 1:55:46
35 N 550 Ritsilä Anu Mikkeli 1:55:47 1:55:54
36 N 493 Hokkanen Sanni Tampere 1:55:14 1:56:26
37 N 330 Himanen Heli Jyväskylä 1:56:00 1:56:37
38 N 834 Kyrylenko Uliana Jyväskylä 1:55:12 1:56:59
39 N 486 Uusi-Vähälä Kati Jyskä 1:56:31 1:57:06
40 N 370 Heinonen Eija Kalakukkospurtti 1:56:51 1:57:07
41 N 695 Hyvärinen Katja Hiusstudio Trendi 1:56:04 1:57:21
42 N 666 Malkki Greta Team Squeezy Finland 1:56:42 1:57:31
43 N 333 Niesniemi Tarja Kuopio 1:56:28 1:57:36
44 N 117 Salmela Saila Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 1:57:32 1:57:38
45 N 812 Husso Minna Kuopio 1:57:22 1:57:46
46 N 186 Heikkinen Maija Lapinlahden kunta 1:57:11 1:57:47
47 N 718 Oinonen Anu Polvijärven opettajat 1:57:00 1:57:47
48 N 804 Railevirta Sanna-Maija Espoo 1:57:12 1:57:52
49 N 166 Kettunen Mervi 1:57:55 1:58:09
50 N 1511 Lehtonen Johanna Lahden Yhteiskoulu 1:57:56 1:58:13
51 N 604 Mannonen Anne Kuopio 1:56:57 1:58:14
52 N 825 Karvonen Petra Kuopio 1:58:10 1:58:15
53 N 649 Saksman Heli Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:57:49 1:58:18
54 N 980 Korhonen Tuulia Kuopio 1:56:52 1:58:20
55 N 157 Hallman Jenni Jyväskylä 1:57:29 1:58:21
56 N 956 Aitto-oja Merja Liminka 1:57:22 1:58:27
57 N 863 Pippola Anu Joensuu 1:58:14 1:58:34
58 N 690 Myllyniemi Mariikka Kuopio 1:57:23 1:58:39
59 N 806 Hartikainen Leila Maarit Mikkeli 1:58:30 1:58:51
60 N 37 Boman Susanna Kuopion yliopisto 1:58:33 1:58:53
61 N 432 Erämaa Minna Kuopion Poliisi 1:58:16 1:59:11
62 N 204 Miettinen Tarja Kalakukkospurtti 1:59:07 1:59:17
63 N 253 Ryymin Anne Kuopio 1:58:37 1:59:28
64 N 170 Hartikainen Anu Siilinjärven kunta 1:59:01 1:59:31
65 N 862 Seppi Henna Joensuu 1:59:12 1:59:33
66 N 1533 Isdoniemi Minna Joroisten Urheilijat 1:59:08 2:00:00
67 N 467 Suoniemi Noora Joensuun Kataja 1:58:59 2:00:12
68 N 268 Heide-Mähönen Leila ISS Palvelut Oy, Kemira Siilinjärvi 1:58:45 2:00:14
69 N 291 Rönkkö Päivi FinnWoodFloors Oy 1:59:05 2:00:25
70 N 175 Tuovinen Johanna Siilinjärven kunta 2:00:24 2:00:46
71 N 61 Huusko Riikka Kuopion yliopisto 1:59:38 2:00:55
72 N 1518 Soramäki Arja Kuopion Osuuspankki 1:59:46 2:01:05
73 N 40 Määttä Ann-Marie Kuopion yliopisto 2:00:45 2:01:06
74 N 319 Leino Hanna Suolahden Juokseva Voima 1:59:33 2:01:25
75 N 89 Tuhkalainen Jaana Pohjois-Savon ympäristökeskus 2:00:52 2:01:32
76 N 727 Holm Heli KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 2:01:37 2:01:53
77 N 800 Roivainen Vuokko Lapinlahden kunta 2:01:37 2:02:01
78 N 670 Savela Riikka Team Squeezy Finland 2:01:36 2:02:40
79 N 769 Hirvonen Sara-Maria Kuopio 2:01:50 2:02:43
80 N 819 Loikkanen Mervi Hullun Hirven Soutajat ry 2:02:16 2:03:00
81 N 375 Hankivuo Salla Orivesi 2:02:42 2:03:10
82 N 530 Räsänen Hanna Kuopio 1:58:20 2:03:26
83 N 500 Pentti Nana Jyväskylä 2:03:12 2:03:27
84 N 566 Kähkönen Satu Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 2:02:38 2:03:29
85 N 382 Martiskainen Tuula Joensuun Voimistelu ja Liikunta 2:03:16 2:03:34
86 N 732 Mäkelä Johanna Orion Pharma 2:02:45 2:03:42
87 N 216 Kulju Anne Viitasaari 2:03:39 2:03:55
88 N 1525 Kolju Minna 2:03:53 2:04:07
89 N 855 Nykänen Sanna Jyskä 2:03:54 2:04:11
90 N 217 Jämbäck Jonna Reisjärvi 2:03:58 2:04:17
91 N 298 Nygård Minna Samesor Oy 2:02:52 2:04:26
92 N 156 Alatalo Maria OLL/ KYY 2:03:22 2:04:31
93 N 167 Hartikainen Anni Henkilökuntakerho Hopparit 2:03:42 2:04:54
94 N 902 Rikkonen Ida Kuopio 2:03:43 2:05:00
95 N 997 Niskanen Anni Kuopio 2:03:18 2:05:12
96 N 838 Ahtonen Niina Päivärannan SPY 2:04:49 2:05:13
97 N 930 Nevalainen Minna Ilomantsi 2:04:17 2:05:17
98 N 887 Nissi Kaisa Jyväskylä 2:03:36 2:05:17
99 N 691 Rönkkö Maire Kuopio 2:04:08 2:05:21
100 N 141 Leskinen Riikka Kelan Ylä-Savon vakuutuspiiri 2:04:30 2:05:29
101 N 767 Malila Kirsi Helsinki 2:05:15 2:06:23
102 N 645 Pitkonen Anu OLL, KYY 2:05:58 2:06:29
103 N 499 Piirainen Riikka Kaatron koulu 2:05:23 2:06:40
104 N 281 Kettunen Kaisa Kuopio 2:06:48 2:06:52
105 N 1526 Kojonkoski Ulla 2:05:51 2:07:02
106 N 494 Lias Anni Savonlinna 2:07:07 2:07:39
107 N 622 Kauvosaari Johanna OLL, KYY 2:07:20 2:07:53
108 N 220 Korhonen Kristiina Maaningan Mahti 2:07:52 2:08:10
109 N 941 Tossavainen Anna-Mari Rautalampi 2:06:54 2:08:11
110 N 633 Huhdanpää Pihla OLL, KYY 2:07:12 2:08:26
111 N 276 Heikkinen Jaana Siilinjärvi 2:08:01 2:08:34
112 N 123 Kuosmanen Maarit Kaavin terveysasema 2:09:18 2:09:36
113 N 1564 Mäkinen Hanna Polvijärven Opettajat 2:08:55 2:09:41
114 N 481 Vaarala Päivi Lehmo 2:08:24 2:09:53
115 N 101 Mannila Anne Pro Laps 2:09:09 2:09:56
116 N 817 Erjava Hanna Lappeenranta 2:09:42 2:10:34
117 N 315 Kuikka Anniina Kuopio 2:09:41 2:11:03
118 N 754 Savolainen Marjut Siilinjärvi 2:09:37 2:11:03
119 N 73 Metsärinne Sirpa Työterveyslaitos 2:09:37 2:11:04
120 N 987 Hämäläinen Kaija Kuoio maratonkoulu 2:10:27 2:11:08
121 N 759 Pirskanen Mia Kuopio 2:10:38 2:11:20
122 N 100 Mäkisalo-Kauhanen Päivi Invalidiliitto Kuopion kuntoutus- ja työklinikka 2:11:18 2:11:35
123 N 242 Seppänen Tiina Orimattila 2:10:58 2:11:57
124 N 412 Laaksonen Eeva-Maria Kela 2:10:58 2:11:57
125 N 209 Wilska-Lehikoinen Heidi Juuka 2:11:12 2:11:59
126 N 617 Mikkanen Ulla OLL, Tamy 2:11:23 2:12:00
127 N 827 Karvonen Katja Kuopio 2:11:59 2:12:02
128 N 199 Karjalainen Maarit Alko Oy 2:11:53 2:12:22
129 N 514 Kivinen Marjut Hiusmuotoilu Liike 2:11:51 2:12:25
130 N 331 Juuma Eija Mikkeli 2:12:17 2:12:30
131 N 1559 Nykänen Marjo Lehmo 2:10:55 2:12:43
132 N 94 Marttila Tiina Nordea 2:12:15 2:12:54
133 N 883 Mäkikokkila Päivi Rovaniemi 2:11:39 2:12:57
134 N 528 Mikkonen Malla Mikkeli 2:12:38 2:12:57
135 N 537 Nikkinen Sanna Kuopio 2:12:36 2:12:57
136 N 275 Toivanen Anu Kioski Pauliina 2:12:35 2:12:58
137 N 688 Hämäläinen Annu Jyväskylä 2:12:08 2:12:59
138 N 963 Tissari Soile Kuopio 2:11:10 2:13:00
139 N 714 Siitonen Johanna Joensuu 2:11:25 2:13:19
140 N 243 Karjalainen Heli Jyväskylä 2:12:34 2:13:26
141 N 554 Suuronen Niina Puolustusvoimien Ruokahuollon Palvelukeskus 2:12:36 2:13:39
142 N 984 Malava Heidi Kuopion yliopisto 2:13:39 2:14:09
143 N 496 Karjalainen Satu Kuopio 2:12:20 2:14:10
144 N 487 Laitinen Minna Mikkeli 2:13:27 2:14:28
145 N 270 Kojonkoski Rosa Kuopio 2:13:16 2:14:28
146 N 503 luukkonen merja Iisalmi 2:13:38 2:14:34
147 N 578 Sulasma-Tasku Paula Tuusula 2:12:49 2:14:46
148 N 31 Kaltiala Ulla Kuopion yliopisto 2:14:05 2:14:50
149 N 631 Hirvonen Susanna OLL, KYY 2:14:30 2:14:59
150 N 899 Eskelinen Hilkka Kuopio 2:14:25 2:15:00
151 N 605 Kari Henna-Riikka Helsinki 2:13:34 2:15:21
152 N 491 Viitamäki Tiia Joensuu 2:13:32 2:15:21
153 N 144 Toivio Susanna OLL/ KYY 2:14:00 2:15:22
154 N 772 Kyllönen Kaarina Joensuu 2:13:35 2:15:28
155 N 773 Lehtoaho Leena Joensuu 2:13:35 2:15:28
156 N 906 Rytkönen Henna Sokos Hotel Puijonsarvi/Fransmanni 2:14:07 2:16:00
157 N 51 Pulkkinen Hertta Kuopion yliopisto 2:14:20 2:16:06
158 N 133 Kinnunen Teija Kuopion Riento ry 2:15:00 2:16:22
159 N 880 Ikäheimo Sanja Jyväskylä 2:16:03 2:16:22
160 N 860 Nikula Merja Oulainen 2:16:06 2:17:09
161 N 636 Asikainen Suvi OLL, LYY 2:15:50 2:17:31
162 N 786 Räsänen Riina OLL 2:16:50 2:17:54
163 N 823 Korhonen Tuula Joensuu 2:17:37 2:18:03
164 N 359 Piironen Anu Kuopio 2:16:28 2:18:09
165 N 642 Jaakkola Satu OLL, KYY 2:16:13 2:18:12
166 N 816 Puurunen Laura Nerkoo 2:18:11 2:19:26
167 N 76 Holmavuo Marika SysOpen Digia Oyj 2:18:12 2:19:44
168 N 49 Czarnecka Agata Puola 2:18:20 2:20:15
169 N 612 Veteläinen Heidi OLL, KYY 2:19:18 2:20:18
170 N 620 Nurmi Reeta OLL, KYY 2:18:52 2:20:40
171 N 869 Leskinen Carita Joensuu 2:20:14 2:20:41
172 N 957 Nissinen Pia Varkaus 2:19:49 2:20:46
173 N 792 Kärkkäinen Milla Lappeenranta 2:19:14 2:20:59
174 N 541 Parviainen Lepe RC Eemeli 2:19:33 2:21:08
175 N 274 Kuutsa Kati Nilsiä 2:20:06 2:21:17
176 N 753 Pääkkö Anna Maria Nilsiä 2:20:09 2:21:18
177 N 483 Salmela Katariina Oulainen 2:20:16 2:21:18
178 N 747 Metelinen Minna Kuopio 2:19:38 2:21:20
179 N 938 Kerkkänen Kirsi Tohmajärvi 2:19:57 2:21:28
180 N 822 Nieminen Anu Palokka 2:20:58 2:22:02
181 N 586 Koponen Kristiina Kuopio 2:20:52 2:22:33
182 N 47 Tihula Sanna Kuopion yliopisto 2:21:02 2:22:45
183 N 713 Siltala Piia Porlammin Pyry 2:21:21 2:23:10
184 N 854 Niiranen Eija Kalakukkospurtti 2:21:21 2:23:13
185 N 136 Kärkkäinen Pirjo Iisalmi 2:21:56 2:23:28
186 N 1506 Puustinen Maija Joensuu 2:22:43 2:23:36
187 N 161 Juntunen Eija Iisalmi 2:22:16 2:23:49
188 N 244 Surakka Minna Savonlinna 2:22:20 2:24:21
189 N 749 Karppi Marja Kuopio 2:22:50 2:24:22
190 N 367 Martikainen Emmi Kuopio 2:22:50 2:24:22
191 N 511 Tuomaala Hanna Pattijoki 2:22:45 2:24:27
192 N 859 Moilanen Päivi Leppävirta 2:23:06 2:24:31
193 N 189 Kostian-Juntunen Sirpa Lapinlahden kunta 2:23:17 2:24:34
194 N 685 Hänninen Tuula Kuopio 2:23:51 2:24:47
195 N 23 Pyykönen Anna-Maija Kuopion yliopisto 2:24:00 2:24:49
196 N 824 Tossavainen Sini Kuopio 2:23:19 2:25:12
197 N 853 Autio Aulikki Valion Juoksukerho 2:23:57 2:25:51
198 N 815 Piippo Leena Nerkoo 2:24:40 2:25:55
199 N 677 Suhonen Inka-Mari Savonia Business 2:24:38 2:26:39
200 N 891 Viirret-Ruoho Hanna-Reet Varkaus 2:25:15 2:27:07
201 N 692 Hassinen Raija Siilinjärvi 2:25:24 2:27:11
202 N 836 Kiljunen Minna Tampere 2:26:30 2:27:27
203 N 149 Miettinen Suvi OLL/ KYY 2:25:51 2:27:32
204 N 146 Saariaho Ulla OLL/ KYY 2:25:51 2:27:32
205 N 148 Savolainen Leena OLL/ KYY 2:25:52 2:27:33
206 N 145 Saarela Jonna OLL/ KYY 2:26:00 2:27:42
207 N 402 Partanen Kirsi ProAgria Pohjois-Savo 2:26:19 2:28:05
208 N 630 Taimioja Anu OLL, HYY 2:27:05 2:28:12
209 N 979 Haatainen Marika Tuusula 2:28:06 2:28:42
210 N 846 Hekkala Tuula Pattijoki 2:28:56 2:29:24
211 N 154 Aholainen Laura OLL/ KYY 2:28:14 2:30:03
212 N 342 Lopperi Maija Neuron 2:29:12 2:30:58
213 N 140 Ahonen Helvi M Kelan Ylä-Savon vakuutuspiiri 2:29:22 2:31:00
214 N 799 Julkunen Saara Kuopion Citymarket 2:30:24 2:31:15
215 N 531 Räsänen Mirjam Joensuu 2:26:11 2:31:17
216 N 745 Papponen Anne Suonenjoki 2:30:28 2:31:32
217 N 456 Vauhkonen Virpi Kalakukkospurtti 2:31:15 2:31:58
218 N 455 Happonen Marjo Kalakukkospurtti 2:31:16 2:31:58
219 N 589 Varis Leena Jyväskylä 2:30:31 2:32:24
220 N 1563 Varis Päivi Mikkeli 2:30:33 2:32:25
221 N 671 Ruokolainen Päivi Keskinäinen Vakuutusyhtiö Tapiola 2:31:50 2:32:45
222 N 219 Hömmö Minna Palokka 2:31:57 2:32:45
223 N 464 Luukkanen Laura Jyväskylä 2:32:22 2:32:53
224 N 579 Huttunen Merja Vaasa 2:31:55 2:33:38
225 N 643 Maukonen Maritta Joensuu 2:31:48 2:33:49
226 N 361 Putkonen Virpi Kuopio 2:34:55 2:35:16
227 N 158 Jormalainen Helena Siilinjärven ja Maaningan terveydenhuollon ky 2:34:23 2:35:26
228 N 516 Haapakangas Marjut Jyväskylä 2:37:56 2:39:49
229 N 168 Mykkänen Katja Henkilökuntakerho Hopparit 2:39:21 2:39:59
230 N 914 Sandström Ann-Marie Rääkkylä 2:39:46 2:40:40
231 N 92 Kähkönen Jenni Nordea 2:40:18 2:41:00
232 N 132 Koistinen Asta Kuopion Riento ry 2:39:48 2:41:08
233 N 120 Niemelä Teija Kuopio 2:40:12 2:41:59
234 N 400 Tonteri Sari Kuopio 2:40:49 2:42:19
235 N 802 Siivola Nathalie Vuorela 2:40:52 2:42:19
236 N 629 Vulli Irene OLL, SAVOTTA 2:39:27 2:42:20
237 N 840 Savolainen Satu Leppävirta 2:41:43 2:43:08
238 N 873 Peltola Sanna-Mari Kuohun VPK 2:42:51 2:43:25
239 N 255 Nykänen Terhi Jyskä 2:42:47 2:43:39
240 N 249 Wessman Sari Muurame 2:42:52 2:43:42
241 N 977 Kirjavainen Sari Kuopio 2:42:11 2:44:01
242 N 327 Kaltiainen Tanja Ilomantsi 2:43:21 2:44:12
243 N 116 Pesonen-Sivonen Tarja Kuntoutuskeskus Pääskynpesä 2:43:25 2:44:15
244 N 755 Kurkinen Cecilia Hiltulanlahti 2:42:56 2:44:46
245 N 126 Jäntti Salla Sisä-Savon terveydenhuollon kuntayhtymä 2:44:18 2:45:10
246 N 74 Räsänen Helena Kuopion Osuuspankki 2:43:34 2:48:37
247 N 414 Kyrylenko Olga Kuopion yliopisto/ Neurologia 2:47:31 2:48:55
248 N 187 Lyyra Mari Lapinlahden kunta 2:48:30 2:50:03
249 N 222 Turtiainen Eeva Kitee 2:49:31 2:51:03
250 N 36 Rytinki Miia Kuopion yliopisto 2:54:03 2:55:31
251 N 497 Reinikka Katja Vesanto 2:58:28 2:58:57
252 N 234 Torni Miia Kela, Kiteen tsto 3:02:07 3:03:39
253 N 884 Kettunen Aira Viitasaari 3:07:52 3:09:37
1 N40 477 Mutanen sirpa liperintaimi 1:32:14 1:32:19
2 N40 95 Pyöriäinen Kaija Nordea 1:36:38 1:36:43
3 N40 114 Immonen Tuula Kuntoutuskeskus Pääskynpesä 1:43:42 1:43:56
4 N40 861 Haikonen Liisa Etelä-Savon Liikunta 1:43:58 1:44:21
5 N40 44 Kuusalho Sirpa Kuopion yliopisto 1:45:12 1:45:46
6 N40 576 Sörensen Tarja Laukaan urheilijat 1:46:24 1:46:39
7 N40 1565 Skinpalo Anna Palokka 1:46:39 1:46:54
8 N40 1530 Laitinen Elina Kuopio 1:48:23 1:48:32
9 N40 453 Väisänen Anja Kuopio 1:48:49 1:48:56
10 N40 600 Nykänen Tiina Soisalo Sport 1:49:16 1:49:39
11 N40 314 Tissari Lea Toivalan Urheilijat 1:50:36 1:51:25
12 N40 285 Kauhanen Johanna Kalakukkospurtti 1:52:31 1:52:49
13 N40 814 Lappalainen Mirja Lapinlahden kunta 1:53:35 1:54:36
14 N40 178 Suutari Tarja Kuopio 1:54:42 1:54:59
15 N40 173 Parkkonen Leena Siilinjärven kunta 1:54:52 1:55:00
16 N40 850 Kauhanen-Kuikka Pirjo Polvijärvi 1:55:08 1:55:26
17 N40 917 Ruhanen Teija Kiuruvesi 1:56:17 1:56:42
18 N40 698 Happonen Helka hanra 1:56:46 1:57:17
19 N40 544 Notko Marja Lehmo 1:56:11 1:57:43
20 N40 507 Pelkonen Tarja Kuopio 1:57:25 1:57:46
21 N40 881 Löytty Marjo Kalakukkospurtti 1:56:43 1:57:59
22 N40 280 Voutilainen Kirsi Kuopio 1:57:45 1:58:41
23 N40 830 Suuronen Tiina Kuopion yliopisto/ Neurologia 1:57:49 1:59:09
24 N40 341 Kuosmanen Merja Mikkeli 1:58:45 1:59:52
25 N40 213 Laitinen Sirkka Toivakka 2:00:04 2:00:27
26 N40 687 Haapalainen Satu Honeywell 2:00:28 2:00:32
27 N40 583 Lappalainen Eija Pielaveden Maratoonarit 1:59:14 2:00:43
28 N40 529 Pirskanen Asta Vantaa 2:00:30 2:00:54
29 N40 787 Hiltunen Katri Kalakukkospurtti 2:00:53 2:00:57
30 N40 197 Kytömaa Elsa Alko Oy 2:01:23 2:01:31
31 N40 851 Lappi Tiina-Riitta Jyväskylä 2:01:07 2:02:21
32 N40 124 Karjalainen Soile Kaavin terveysasema 2:02:39 2:02:59
33 N40 321 Virmanen Päivi Kerava 2:02:35 2:03:26
34 N40 536 Pekkarinen Sisko Juuan Jänne 2:03:27 2:03:38
35 N40 734 Hämäläinen Kaisa Mari Orion Pharma 2:02:44 2:03:43
36 N40 553 Pulkkinen Riitta Kuopio 2:04:09 2:04:36
37 N40 215 Vattulainen Liisa Ahman Pojat 2:04:43 2:05:26
38 N40 608 Karkulehto Raili Kuopio 2:05:13 2:06:13
39 N40 865 Nummela Eija Itä-Suomen Liikuntaopiston juoksukoulu 2:05:25 2:06:33
40 N40 277 Kolsi Marjo Anjalankoski 2:07:59 2:08:28
41 N40 224 Hirvonen Eija ilomantsin juoksu team 2 2:08:29 2:09:26
42 N40 904 Kurki Anne Itäisen Maanpuolustusalueen Esikunta 2:08:41 2:09:27
43 N40 27 Dahlqvist Anne Kuopion yliopisto 2:08:25 2:09:31
44 N40 655 Pelo Leila Kalakukkospurtti 2:08:57 2:10:10
45 N40 475 Julkunen Anu Kalakukkospurtti 2:08:57 2:10:10
46 N40 523 Paavilainen Tuula Mikkeli 2:09:30 2:10:23
47 N40 1528 Vinter Seija Iisalmi 2:09:15 2:10:25
48 N40 741 Ruotsalainen Birgitta Kuopio 2:10:13 2:10:30
49 N40 127 Saramäki Ulla Sisä-Savon terveydenhuollon kuntayhtymä 2:10:18 2:10:43
50 N40 324 Manninen Ritva Kuopio 2:10:12 2:10:53
51 N40 69 Leinonen Merja Työterveyslaitos 2:10:48 2:11:12
52 N40 512 Hynninen Pirjo Wanha mestari 2:10:31 2:11:39
53 N40 200 Matinniemi Taina Alko Oy 2:11:52 2:12:23
54 N40 867 Mattila Paula Itä-Suomen Liikuntaopiston Juoksukoulu 2:11:59 2:13:07
55 N40 592 Kuittinen Anneli Pielisen Kiertäjät 2:12:54 2:13:34
56 N40 940 Manninen Anitta Teräsmimmit 2:13:00 2:14:03
57 N40 1519 Sulola Merja Riistaveden Urheilijat 2:12:57 2:14:08
58 N40 160 Kolehmainen Pirkko Kalakukkospurtti 2:12:57 2:14:09
59 N40 895 Nupponen Eeva Kuopio 2:13:44 2:14:13
60 N40 876 Valvio Raija Vaajakoski 2:14:09 2:14:56
61 N40 93 Keskitalo-Makkonen Satu Nordea 2:13:55 2:15:01
62 N40 57 Pyrstöjärvi Tiina Kuopion yliopisto 2:13:58 2:15:01
63 N40 663 Nuutinen Varpu Sokos Hotel Puijonsarvi 2:14:18 2:16:08
64 N40 302 Vesterinen Riitta Kuopion Verotoimisto 2:16:19 2:17:04
65 N40 72 Pennanen Sirpa Työterveyslaitos 2:17:44 2:18:08
66 N40 981 Perttilahti Merja 2:18:49 2:20:19
67 N40 595 Lampinen Sonja Varkaus 2:19:30 2:20:48
68 N40 723 Markkanen Minna Kalakukkospurtti 2:19:31 2:20:49
69 N40 128 Ossi Päivi Sisä-Savon terveydenhuollon kuntayhtymä 2:22:30 2:23:26
70 N40 131 Eloholma Marjukka Helsinki 2:21:52 2:23:45
71 N40 775 Tossavainen Maija Kuopio 2:22:07 2:24:01
72 N40 960 Rantama Maija-Liisa Leppävirta 2:24:47 2:25:50
73 N40 232 Huuskonen Päivi Kalakukkospurtti 2:25:55 2:26:18
74 N40 368 Martikainen Kaisa Kuopio 2:24:40 2:26:34
75 N40 674 Sääski Kaija Savonia Business 2:24:41 2:26:39
76 N40 240 Vartiainen Sari Juoksutiimi 2 / ILOMANTSI 2:28:11 2:29:00
77 N40 1513 Ronkainen Leena Juosu Team 2 Ilomantsi 2:28:10 2:29:01
78 N40 137 Vauhkonen Merja Lintharjun koulu 2:29:25 2:31:17
79 N40 19 Karhunen Marja-Leena Kuopion yliopisto 2:31:58 2:34:02
80 N40 676 Joona Tarja Savonia Business 2:37:09 2:39:09
81 N40 190 Kuitunen Tuija Lapinlahden kunta 2:37:40 2:39:34
82 N40 458 Salonen Marja-Liisa Kuopio 2:40:54 2:42:20
83 N40 230 Ruokolainen Aila Ilomantsin juoksuteam 2 2:43:24 2:44:14
84 N40 397 Väänänen Rauni Ilomantsin Juoksuteam 2 2:43:26 2:44:16
85 N40 364 Anttila Paula Maaninka 2:44:40 2:46:12
1 N45 828 Ruotsalainen Anita Varpaisjärven Vire 1:36:31 1:36:50
2 N45 962 Saali Suvi Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1:42:22 1:43:12
3 N45 1567 Kangasrääsiä Paula Kuopio 1:44:59 1:45:22
4 N45 546 Sorjonen Erja Toivala 1:46:07 1:46:55
5 N45 387 Kolari Taina Honeywell 1:48:26 1:48:42
6 N45 1000 Ylitervo Ritva Kuopio 1:48:38 1:48:47
7 N45 1568 Parviainen Maarit Kuopio 1:50:05 1:50:13
8 N45 452 Raatikainen Riitta Maaningan Mahti 1:52:34 1:52:52
9 N45 872 Santapakka Merja Kontiola 1:53:17 1:53:50
10 N45 878 Oranen Hannele Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:56:39 1:56:55
11 N45 552 Hallikainen Merja Kaavi 1:56:08 1:57:10
12 N45 1546 Niskanen Lea 1:55:58 1:57:16
13 N45 259 Koistinen Riitta Vehmersalmen Vesa 1:57:31 1:57:55
14 N45 580 Malinen Heli Rautia Malinen 1:58:59 1:59:10
15 N45 724 Kolehmainen Riitta Kalakukkospurtti 1:58:20 1:59:38
16 N45 228 Holopainen Anita Keravan Urheilijat 1:59:00 1:59:54
17 N45 517 Pelkonen Tiina Kuopio 1:59:56 2:00:09
18 N45 551 Manninen Riitta Sirkkamäki 2:00:13 2:00:36
19 N45 196 Hoffrén Eeva-Riitta Alko Oy 2:01:24 2:01:31
20 N45 672 Soininen Ulla Koillis-Savon ktt 2:03:05 2:03:24
21 N45 68 Jokela Pirjo Työterveyslaitos 2:03:04 2:03:26
22 N45 383 Tiilikainen Liisa Kuopion maratonkoulu 2:02:47 2:04:07
23 N45 373 Karhu Tove Jyväskylä 2:04:15 2:04:31
24 N45 408 Nyyssönen Seija Tiehallinto, Savo-Karjalan tiepiiri 2:03:45 2:04:42
25 N45 722 Räsänen Kirsi Kalakukkospurtti 2:03:36 2:04:53
26 N45 703 Ljokkoi Outi Kajaani 2:04:43 2:05:20
27 N45 212 Rasanen Eija Lapinlahti 2:04:34 2:05:23
28 N45 901 Kuosmanen Päivi MänVe 2:07:58 2:09:18
29 N45 221 Halonen Sirpa Polvijärvi 2:08:13 2:09:44
30 N45 350 Soininen Ella Kalakukkospurtti 2:10:13 2:10:17
31 N45 726 Juola Riikka KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 2:10:10 2:10:20
32 N45 662 Hulkkonen-Kiljunen Ritva Varkauden maratonkoulu 2:09:31 2:10:51
33 N45 1517 Jääskeläinen Maija-Liisa Haapajärvi 2:12:03 2:13:19
34 N45 810 Puumalainen Merja Pielisen Kiertäjät, Nurmes 2:13:45 2:14:29
35 N45 1556 Tirilä Tuula Pyhäjoki 2:13:36 2:14:31
36 N45 1501 Kurikka Marketta Varpaisjärven Vire 2:12:52 2:14:32
37 N45 875 Vinni Lea Vaajakoski 2:14:10 2:14:56
38 N45 526 Tirkkonen-Hersio Asta Tuusniemen Kuntoutus Ky 2:15:03 2:16:22
39 N45 450 Eloranta Aino Kalakukkospurtti 2:17:01 2:18:52
40 N45 60 Eskelinen Tarja Kuopion yliopisto 2:20:30 2:21:04
41 N45 777 Karvinen Merja Matti Karvinen ky 2:22:17 2:23:15
42 N45 476 Alikoski Sirpa Varkauden maratonkoulu 2:25:48 2:27:01
43 N45 610 Junttila Eija 2:25:46 2:27:02
44 N45 879 Räisänen Riitta Heinävesi 2:27:00 2:27:53
45 N45 548 Turunen Pirjo Heinävesi 2:27:00 2:27:54
46 N45 225 Miettinen Merja Suomen Posti Oyj 2:27:58 2:29:25
47 N45 286 Koivisto Tea Kalakukkospurtti 2:29:23 2:29:49
48 N45 29 Tiihonen Päivi Kuopion yliopisto 2:29:21 2:30:54
49 N45 673 Rissanen Riitta Savonia Business 2:37:09 2:39:08
50 N45 686 Amnorin Marianne KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 2:42:22 2:43:54
51 N45 365 Harmoinen Päivi Nokia Maraton Team 2:44:36 2:46:08
1 N50 404 Kytölä Sirpa Savon Sanomat 1:27:50 1:27:53
2 N50 1550 Kauppinen Anja Iisalmen Visa 1:35:13 1:35:22
3 N50 272 Lyytikäinen Elina Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:41:21 1:41:30
4 N50 410 Koskinen Liisa Savonia ammattikorkeakoulu, Terveysala Kuopio 1:53:45 1:54:10
5 N50 1554 Lukkarinen Aili Pielaveden Maratoonarit 1:54:06 1:55:41
6 N50 866 Pärnänen Eine Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:54:50 1:56:07
7 N50 680 Lappalainen-Remes Irene Sonkajärvi 1:55:56 1:56:43
8 N50 254 Paajanen Raija Kerimäki 1:57:03 1:57:15
9 N50 379 Salin Merja Kalakukkospurtti 1:56:55 1:57:58
10 N50 343 Heikkinen Arja PiKi Nurmes 1:57:15 1:58:28
11 N50 737 Kärkkäinen Ritva Iisalmi 1:59:14 2:00:44
12 N50 820 Viinikainen Anita Hullun Hirven Soutajat ry 2:02:43 2:03:29
13 N50 575 Suhonen Pirkko Medipolis GMP Oy 2:05:40 2:06:38
14 N50 195 Lilienkampf Leena Alko Oy 2:05:59 2:06:53
15 N50 480 Jalkanen Sirkka Suonenjoki 2:07:30 2:08:17
16 N50 751 Komulainen Liisa Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2:07:59 2:09:41
17 N50 826 Karvonen Tuula Kuopio 2:10:19 2:10:23
18 N50 409 Peltoniemi Kristiina Tiehallinto, Savo-Karjalan tiepiiri 2:11:06 2:11:56
19 N50 256 Äikäs Auli Kalakukkospurtti 2:10:43 2:12:23
20 N50 26 Nissinen Auli Kuopion yliopisto 2:17:44 2:18:27
21 N50 1549 Ihanu Anja 2:17:45 2:18:33
22 N50 478 Koivistoinen Mirja Rauhalahti Road Runners 2:17:25 2:18:37
23 N50 602 Airas Marja-Terttu Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 2:18:23 2:19:18
24 N50 731 Heiskanen Tuula Varpaisjärvi 2:19:15 2:20:47
25 N50 730 Röör Sirkka Lapinlahti 2:19:19 2:20:47
26 N50 263 Nurmi Reija Laitila 2:19:15 2:21:03
27 N50 716 Niskanen Anna Liisa Hemmotteluhetki Annika t.mi 2:23:54 2:24:47
28 N50 48 Rantama Marketta Kuopion yliopisto 2:24:46 2:25:50
29 N50 678 Lassila Hilkka Savonia Business 2:31:52 2:33:50
30 N50 306 Kuusela Marja Finnvera Oyj 2:33:14 2:33:57
31 N50 877 Nenonen Aino Kalakukkospurtti 2:31:58 2:34:03
32 N50 805 Kuorelahti Leena Kalakukkospurtti 2:31:59 2:34:04
33 N50 374 Lätti Helvi Pielaveden Sampo ry 2:33:37 2:34:53
34 N50 284 Kauhanen Eeva Kalakukkospurtti 2:50:00 2:51:26
35 N50 785 Heikkinen Mirjaliisa Hankasalmen Hanka 2:58:37 2:59:46
1 N55 165 Tirkkonen Seija Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:43:51 1:44:17
2 N55 903 Oura Liisa Joensuu 1:49:17 1:49:36
3 N55 738 Sirviö Paula Sukevan Kisa 1:56:15 1:56:32
4 N55 588 Ryynänen Irene Iisalmi 1:58:40 1:58:43
5 N55 783 Räsänen Seija Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:58:32 1:58:54
6 N55 239 Laukkanen Ritva Joensuu 1:58:53 1:59:29
7 N55 857 Salo-Berger Sirpa Kalakukkospurtti 2:02:54 2:04:00
8 N55 720 Puumalainen Anita Polvijärven opettajat 2:22:34 2:23:21
9 N55 888 Rättyä Elina Polvijärvi 2:26:16 2:27:02
10 N55 675 Määttälä Sinikka Savonia Business 2:31:50 2:33:49
11 N55 403 Vuorio Kaija Savon Sanomat 2:50:50 2:52:14
1 N60 721 Holopainen Seija Polvijärven opettajat 2:19:17 2:20:03
2 N60 712 Kainulainen Maija Porlammin Pyry 2:27:41 2:29:34
3 N60 739 Vola Raili Sukevan Kisa 2:49:30 2:49:47