Hämeenlinnan kaupunkimaraton 2.8.2014

2014

Sarjat

rank Category # Name Club Time Behind
1 Kävely 4,4km 1516 Raimo Soininen 0:31:50
2 Kävely 4,4km 1501 Sari Haapamäki Mainio Vire Oy 0:34:30 +0:02.41
3 Kävely 4,4km 1502 Helena Hyvärinen Mainio Vire Oy 0:34:31 +0:02.41
4 Kävely 4,4km 1505 Pia Kannisto Mainio Vire Oy 0:39:00 +0:07.10
5 Kävely 4,4km 1508 Jonna Lempinen Mainio Vire Oy 0:39:00 +0:07.11
6 Kävely 4,4km 1513 Eija Paturi Turenki 0:41:55 +0:10.05
7 Kävely 4,4km 1507 Kati Laakso Mainio Vire Oy 0:43:48 +0:11.59
8 Kävely 4,4km 1506 Mirka Kekäläinen Mainio Vire Oy 0:43:49 +0:11.59
9 Kävely 4,4km 1512 Minna Parviainen Mainio Vire Oy 0:43:49 +0:12.00
10 Kävely 4,4km 1509 Soile Malmgren InkVo 0:48:44 +0:16.55
11 Kävely 4,4km 1515 Harri Verho A-Klinikka Säätiö 0:49:46 +0:17.56
12 Kävely 4,4km 1504 Seija Juntunen A-Klinikka Säätiö 2:11:38 +1:39.48
13 Kävely 4,4km 1511 Salme Mäkeläinen A-Klinikka Säätiö 2:11:39 +1:39.49
1 M 10km 855 Kimmo Kerman Hollola 0:35:29
2 M 10km 919 Jukka Sillankoski Ernon Talli 0:37:36 +0:02.08
3 M 10km 876 Timo Lunttila SaarijPu 0:37:47 +0:02.19
4 M 10km 841 Mika Ilmarinen Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl. 0:39:14 +0:03.46
5 M 10km 849 Juha Kanniainen HämeenlTa 0:39:17 +0:03.49
6 M 10km 958 Jarmo Malmi Turku 0:39:37 +0:04.08
7 M 10km 906 Sampo Pylkkö Mustio 0:40:05 +0:04.37
8 M 10km 946 Jukka Nokelainen Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy 0:40:12 +0:04.44
9 M 10km 929 Juha Ukkonen Järvenpää 0:40:53 +0:05.25
10 M 10km 827 Markku Hilden Kangasala 0:41:31 +0:06.03
11 M 10km 941 Toni Horila Crssfit HML 0:41:37 +0:06.09
12 M 10km 952 Samu Sippola HML:n Hiihtoseura 0:41:43 +0:06.15
13 M 10km 828 Jani Hiltunen LempKi 0:41:44 +0:06.16
14 M 10km 867 Jani Körhämö Luopioisten Maratoonarit 0:41:52 +0:06.24
15 M 10km 962 Harri Karjalainen HKI 0:42:17 +0:06.49
16 M 10km 944 Aki Vuorinen Tampere 0:43:40 +0:08.12
17 M 10km 900 Petri Pentikäinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 0:44:05 +0:08.37
18 M 10km 895 Arto Pajunen Alastaipale 0:44:46 +0:09.18
19 M 10km 868 Johannes Lassila HML:n Hiihtoseura 0:44:59 +0:09.31
20 M 10km 932 Veli-Matti Virtanen Hämeen Sanomat 0:45:01 +0:09.33
21 M 10km 815 Jussi Eskola Turenki 0:45:03 +0:09.35
22 M 10km 956 Kimmo Huhtimo SalespotentialFinder 0:45:17 +0:09.49
23 M 10km 887 Timo Mäkelä Lakeuden Maanrak. Oy 0:46:55 +0:11.27
24 M 10km 810 Nestori Auriola HPK 0:47:08 +0:11.40
25 M 10km 843 Arttu Jaakkola HML:n Hiihtoaseura 0:47:28 +0:12.00
26 M 10km 859 Mikko Kolkkala Jordgökarna 0:48:18 +0:12.50
27 M 10km 816 Petter Fet Crossfit HML 0:50:01 +0:14.33
28 M 10km 902 Marko Pihlajamaa Medialähetys Sanansaatt. 0:51:06 +0:15.38
29 M 10km 823 Jouni Heikkilä Lakeuden Maarak. Oy 0:51:48 +0:16.20
30 M 10km 846 Kimmo Kaartama Suomen Vapaakirkko 0:52:11 +0:16.42
31 M 10km 825 Sakari Helaniemi HKI 0:52:20 +0:16.52
32 M 10km 820 Teemu Halme CrossFit HML 0:52:28 +0:17.00
33 M 10km 813 Ramses Backman Porvoo 0:54:01 +0:18.33
34 M 10km 875 Jarmo Lintukangas HML 0:54:05 +0:18.37
35 M 10km 930 Jaakko Vesterberg A-Klinikka Säätiö 0:54:15 +0:18.46
36 M 10km 942 Arseny Krasikov 0:56:54 +0:21.26
37 M 10km 933 Tiitus Väänänen Easpoo 0:57:14 +0:21.46
38 M 10km 928 Juha Turunen ProLaps 0:57:43 +0:22.15
39 M 10km 834 Matti Hutu HML 0:57:56 +0:22.28
40 M 10km 957 Mika Hakala Tampere 0:58:41 +0:23.13
41 M 10km 824 Raimo Heinonen HML 0:59:35 +0:24.07
42 M 10km 807 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1:02:34 +0:27.06
43 M 10km 954 Lauri Ståhle Tampere 1:04:48 +0:29.20
44 M 10km 953 Johannes Hyrynen Tampere 1:05:01 +0:29.33
45 M 10km 872 Esa Liimatta Riihimäki 1:05:39 +0:30.11
46 M 10km 857 Jaakko Koivisto TampPy 1:10:01 +0:34.33
47 M 10km 805 Jere Antila HML 1:11:24 +0:35.56
48 M 10km 931 Lauri Vihelä HML:n Suunnistajat 1:12:14 +0:36.46
49 M 10km 831 Mika Huovinen HKI 1:13:01 +0:37.33
50 M 10km 842 Ari Ilomäki Forssan Suupparit 1:19:41 +0:44.13
1 M Maraton 1146 Jonne Leino Lappeenranta 2:55:09
2 M Maraton 1108 Jaakko Eskelinen LeppävSi 3:09:50 +0:14.41
3 M Maraton 1198 Markus Tähtinen Säkylä 3:13:49 +0:18.40
4 M Maraton 1181 Tuomas Ruohola Klaukkala 3:19:42 +0:24.33
5 M Maraton 1109 Werner Franzen Kestäv. Pintakaasulla 3:23:59 +0:28.51
6 M Maraton 1103 Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen Peräkylän Ponnistus 3:34:05 +0:38.56
7 M Maraton 1129 Otso Koskelo HKI 3:35:53 +0:40.45
8 M Maraton 1172 Toni Pasanen Espoo 3:36:07 +0:40.58
9 M Maraton 1141 Janne Lamberg HML 3:39:31 +0:44.22
10 M Maraton 1154 Miika Marttinen HämeenlTa 3:40:53 +0:45.44
11 M Maraton 1206 Toni Harley Marathon Mc 3:46:31 +0:51.22
12 M Maraton 1187 Saku Selin Turku 3:46:45 +0:51.36
13 M Maraton 1105 Miikka Bäckström Häjyt 3:52:27 +0:57.19
14 M Maraton 1169 Tapio Paaso Mäntsälä 3:53:36 +0:58.27
15 M Maraton 1166 Mikko Nurmi Lahti 4:02:47 +1:07.38
16 M Maraton 1214 Iisakki Jokitalo Nokia 4:05:36 +1:10.28
17 M Maraton 1164 Anssi Nivala Keravan Pommi 4:23:44 +1:28.35
18 M Maraton 1165 Janne Norrgård Kodisjoki 4:26:23 +1:31.14
19 M Maraton 1171 Juha Palenius Korson Kengurut 4:27:06 +1:31.58
20 M Maraton 1211 Jouni Ranz HML 4:32:07 +1:36.59
21 M Maraton 1131 Johannes Kolu Renko 4:46:23 +1:51.14
22 M Maraton 1191 Pekka Taipale Accelerateclub 4:52:18 +1:57.10
23 M Maraton 1195 Paavo Tertsunen KalvI 4:58:53 +2:03.45
24 M Maraton 1162 Joonas Mäntynen Mäntsälä 5:27:32 +2:32.23
1 M Puolimaraton 620 Janne Rauta KouvPo 1:18:09
2 M Puolimaraton 724 Jussi Nurmi RKW Finland Oy 1:18:38 +0:00.29
3 M Puolimaraton 685 Jarno Vikman Tampere 1:24:55 +0:06.47
4 M Puolimaraton 438 Juha Hietanen Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl. 1:26:55 +0:08.47
5 M Puolimaraton 649 Lauri Similä Niemilammen Nylkyt 1:28:53 +0:10.45
6 M Puolimaraton 497 Pekka Kokko Nokian Maraton Team 1:29:19 +0:11.11
7 M Puolimaraton 602 Juha-Matti Pajulahti Hauho 1:29:50 +0:11.42
8 M Puolimaraton 604 Markku Pehkonen HKI 1:32:34 +0:14.26
9 M Puolimaraton 580 Pasi Mäkelä Endurance 1:32:40 +0:14.32
10 M Puolimaraton 575 Juhana Myllyniemi Runners Club 1:32:44 +0:14.36
11 M Puolimaraton 608 Kaarel Pilsikov Mikkeli 1:33:04 +0:14.56
12 M Puolimaraton 574 Ilkka Myllyniemi Katinala 1:33:26 +0:15.18
13 M Puolimaraton 541 Tomi Lauren Porvoo 1:33:29 +0:15.21
14 M Puolimaraton 676 Toni Udd HKI 1:33:50 +0:15.42
15 M Puolimaraton 701 Thomas Witt Saksa 1:34:20 +0:16.12
16 M Puolimaraton 673 Mika Turunen Janakkala 1:36:11 +0:18.03
17 M Puolimaraton 613 Julius Pänttönen Team Rahola 1:36:59 +0:18.51
18 M Puolimaraton 734 Tommi Pekkanen Kirkkonummi 1:37:13 +0:19.05
19 M Puolimaraton 645 Toni Seppälä Tuonelan Pallo 1:38:08 +0:20.00
20 M Puolimaraton 577 Mikko Myöhänen HämeenlTa 1:38:08 +0:20.00
21 M Puolimaraton 501 Perttu Koponen HKI 1:39:15 +0:21.07
22 M Puolimaraton 446 Ari Hyytiäinen Juoksija-Lehti 1:39:39 +0:21.31
23 M Puolimaraton 722 Hannu-Pekka Vehmas SiiPo 1:40:09 +0:22.01
24 M Puolimaraton 435 Timo Heiskanen HKI 1:41:02 +0:22.54
25 M Puolimaraton 615 Janne Raikko FMR 1:41:14 +0:23.06
26 M Puolimaraton 593 Jukka Numminen Raatobussin Kanta-Asiakk 1:41:25 +0:23.17
27 M Puolimaraton 409 Maunu Anhava HKI 1:41:53 +0:23.45
28 M Puolimaraton 424 Sampsa Hakala HKI 1:41:59 +0:23.51
29 M Puolimaraton 445 Jari Hyväluoma Jokioinen 1:42:25 +0:24.17
30 M Puolimaraton 544 Joona Lehikoinen Vauhtisammakon J. koulu 1:43:45 +0:25.37
31 M Puolimaraton 491 Kimmo Klemola Nihattulan Tempo 1:44:56 +0:26.47
32 M Puolimaraton 557 Antti Luukkonen Jämsänkoski 1:45:20 +0:27.12
33 M Puolimaraton 461 Matias Jukka HSU 1:45:21 +0:27.13
34 M Puolimaraton 465 Kari Kalliorinne Vihti 1:45:50 +0:27.42
35 M Puolimaraton 453 Joonas Iso-Pietilä Janakkala 1:46:10 +0:28.02
36 M Puolimaraton 590 Pasi Nieminen Team Luolaja 1:46:17 +0:28.09
37 M Puolimaraton 735 Tuomas Kaartinen Espoo 1:47:01 +0:28.53
38 M Puolimaraton 666 Jyri Toivanen Aitoo 1:47:48 +0:29.40
39 M Puolimaraton 605 Santtu Pekarila Hämeen Sanomat 1:47:59 +0:29.51
40 M Puolimaraton 509 Viki Koskivaara Hämeen Sanomat 1:48:03 +0:29.55
41 M Puolimaraton 573 Joonas Muhonen Lohja 1:49:12 +0:31.04
42 M Puolimaraton 622 Aart-Jan Riekhoff Tampere 1:49:25 +0:31.17
43 M Puolimaraton 681 Lassi Vaahtera Kunnon Urhot 1:49:27 +0:31.19
44 M Puolimaraton 717 Sampo Liusjärvi Asianajot. Arguendo Oy 1:49:34 +0:31.26
45 M Puolimaraton 659 Sami Takala Syvä Köli 1:50:04 +0:31.56
46 M Puolimaraton 559 Sami Länsimaa Mikkeli 1:52:15 +0:34.07
47 M Puolimaraton 585 Markku Naumanen HKI 1:53:23 +0:35.15
48 M Puolimaraton 633 Mika Sajantila Loppi 1:53:47 +0:35.39
49 M Puolimaraton 502 Jussi Kopra KPK 24/7 1:54:36 +0:36.28
50 M Puolimaraton 708 Ville Mattila HML 1:54:39 +0:36.31
51 M Puolimaraton 707 Joonas Riku Mattila Hauho 1:54:40 +0:36.32
52 M Puolimaraton 652 Pekka Suomala Lempäälä 1:55:43 +0:37.35
53 M Puolimaraton 639 Harri Salonen Hämeen Sanomat 1:56:28 +0:38.20
54 M Puolimaraton 669 Marko Toivo Huittinen 1:57:35 +0:39.27
55 M Puolimaraton 520 Kari Kuusisto HKI 1:59:43 +0:41.35
56 M Puolimaraton 479 Mikko Kemppainen A-Klinikka Säätiö 2:00:14 +0:42.06
57 M Puolimaraton 500 Kim Koort LTPD 2:00:14 +0:42.06
58 M Puolimaraton 648 Tuomas Silvennoinen Lempäälä 2:00:34 +0:42.26
59 M Puolimaraton 635 Tero Salminen Tampere 2:00:47 +0:42.39
60 M Puolimaraton 584 Thomas Narsakka Kultasepät Narsakka 2:01:01 +0:42.53
61 M Puolimaraton 514 Jari Kukkola Kunnon Urhot 2:01:16 +0:43.08
62 M Puolimaraton 476 Timo Kauppinen Mikkeli 2:01:56 +0:43.48
63 M Puolimaraton 647 Juha Sibakow Hattula 2:03:08 +0:45.00
64 M Puolimaraton 603 Tommi Parjanen Nummela 2:03:20 +0:45.12
65 M Puolimaraton 610 Pekka Poutanen HML 2:05:20 +0:47.12
66 M Puolimaraton 628 Timo Räsänen Joensuu 2:07:54 +0:49.46
67 M Puolimaraton 545 Olli Lehtelä Autokoulu Lehtelä 2:08:22 +0:50.14
68 M Puolimaraton 403 Janne Aikoma HML 2:08:38 +0:50.30
69 M Puolimaraton 657 Jouni Taipale HML 2:08:54 +0:50.46
70 M Puolimaraton 566 Pekka Marttinen Espoo 2:09:41 +0:51.33
71 M Puolimaraton 421 Kimmo Haapanen Hämeen Sanomat 2:09:48 +0:51.40
72 M Puolimaraton 677 Markku Uhari HML 2:10:45 +0:52.37
73 M Puolimaraton 538 Lasse Lampén HML 2:10:52 +0:52.44
74 M Puolimaraton 595 Hannu Nyrhinen HKI 2:11:32 +0:53.24
75 M Puolimaraton 515 Antti Kukkula HML 2:12:26 +0:54.18
76 M Puolimaraton 690 Esa Virtanen Espoo 2:14:02 +0:55.54
77 M Puolimaraton 480 Tatu Kemppainen HML 2:15:42 +0:57.34
78 M Puolimaraton 693 Juha Virtapalo HML 2:15:51 +0:57.43
79 M Puolimaraton 672 Jukka Turkulainen A-Klinikka Säätiö 2:17:22 +0:59.14
80 M Puolimaraton 422 Juha Haavisto HML 2:26:00 +1:07.52
81 M Puolimaraton 705 Tomi Pekka Saarentola 2:26:38 +1:08.29
82 M Puolimaraton 434 Timo Heinonen HML 2:32:06 +1:13.58
83 M Puolimaraton 716 Jussi Nurminen PP-Peruna Oy 2:35:16 +1:17.08
84 M Puolimaraton 570 Juha Miettinen Raisio 2:38:29 +1:20.21
85 M Puolimaraton 526 Heikki Kääriä Ratio Pro Oy 2:56:34 +1:38.26
1 M40 Maraton 1196 Miika Tervo TTSO 3:28:35
2 M40 Maraton 1213 Ville Niemenmaa Team Rahola 3:34:20 +0:05.46
3 M40 Maraton 1210 Jukka Eerola Iittala 3:41:39 +0:13.05
4 M40 Maraton 1110 Max Hagström ORC Kokkola 3:58:44 +0:30.10
5 M40 Maraton 1186 Harri Seesranta Turku 4:02:18 +0:33.44
6 M40 Maraton 1126 Jari Kiiski Vantaa 4:03:30 +0:34.56
7 M40 Maraton 1117 Juha Johansson Tampereen Maratonklubi 4:19:17 +0:50.43
8 M40 Maraton 1163 Janne Nieminen Valkeakoski 4:21:20 +0:52.46
9 M40 Maraton 1122 Marko Karhapää Vesisamoilijat 4:25:07 +0:56.33
10 M40 Maraton 1160 Tero Mäenpää Yliop. Shorinji Kempo 4:39:05 +1:10.31
1 M40 Puolimaraton 551 Petri Leppänen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1:23:10
2 M40 Puolimaraton 571 Tero Miettinen Riihim. Varusk. Urheil. 1:24:01 +0:00.52
3 M40 Puolimaraton 691 Juha Virtanen HämeenlTa 1:27:47 +0:04.37
4 M40 Puolimaraton 498 Esa Koli FMR 1:40:07 +0:16.58
5 M40 Puolimaraton 486 Jussi Kettunen Jämsä 1:44:40 +0:21.30
6 M40 Puolimaraton 640 Jari Salsoila Konecranes 1:45:15 +0:22.06
7 M40 Puolimaraton 662 Marko Tapio Tampere 1:48:02 +0:24.53
8 M40 Puolimaraton 732 Mikko Nieminen Espoon Etanat 1:48:37 +0:25.28
9 M40 Puolimaraton 490 Timos Klampanis Team Vyronas 1:52:55 +0:29.45
10 M40 Puolimaraton 733 Markku Nieminen Espoon Etanat 1:54:30 +0:31.20
11 M40 Puolimaraton 436 Mårten Hellman The 7 Continents M-Club 1:54:54 +0:31.44
12 M40 Puolimaraton 517 Jyrki Kuosmanen HML 1:55:31 +0:32.21
13 M40 Puolimaraton 420 Janne Haapamäki HML 1:56:02 +0:32.52
14 M40 Puolimaraton 667 Toni Toivanen Lepaa 2:00:13 +0:37.04
15 M40 Puolimaraton 455 Juha Isoherranen Hyvinkää 2:05:07 +0:41.58
16 M40 Puolimaraton 698 Petri Välkkynen Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl. 2:08:44 +0:45.35
17 M40 Puolimaraton 712 Simo Pannula SLEY Nuoret Aikuiset 2:10:30 +0:47.20
18 M40 Puolimaraton 425 Jan Hakkarainen Hausjärvi 2:14:52 +0:51.42
19 M40 Puolimaraton 589 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 2:15:17 +0:52.07
20 M40 Puolimaraton 697 Hannu Vuorinen Tammela 2:16:16 +0:53.06
21 M40 Puolimaraton 714 Anssi Raassina Parola 2:17:11 +0:54.02
22 M40 Puolimaraton 467 Paavo Karisto Ratio Pro Oy 2:18:16 +0:55.06
23 M40 Puolimaraton 715 Dean Mikael Jackson Hattula 2:18:27 +0:55.17
24 M40 Puolimaraton 507 Mika Koskinen Pori 2:23:41 +1:00.31
25 M40 Puolimaraton 656 Pentti Sutinen Ratio Pro Oy 3:18:47 +1:55.38
1 M45 Maraton 1147 Mika Lempiäinen Turku 3:00:45
2 M45 Maraton 1144 Jouni Lehto Lahti Sport 35+ 3:24:45 +0:24.01
3 M45 Maraton 1215 Paavo Lehtoaro Pölläkkälän Ura 3:35:02 +0:34.18
4 M45 Maraton 1159 Seppo Mäenpää Häjyt 3:37:29 +0:36.45
5 M45 Maraton 1104 Alvar Angelstok Tallina 3:37:37 +0:36.52
6 M45 Maraton 1116 Erkki Itkonen HämeenlTa 3:46:48 +0:46.04
7 M45 Maraton 1120 Jussi Järvinen Kirkkonummi 4:05:26 +1:04.42
8 M45 Maraton 1114 Juha Heino 4:07:53 +1:07.09
9 M45 Maraton 1102 Jarkko Ahlqvist Loppi 4:20:09 +1:19.24
10 M45 Maraton 1156 Petri Mononen Team Rahola 4:20:41 +1:19.57
11 M45 Maraton 1158 Petri Myllymäki Team Rahola 4:30:29 +1:29.45
12 M45 Maraton 1139 Kari Kääriä Ratio Pro Oy 4:45:18 +1:44.33
13 M45 Maraton 1209 Timo Viero Espoo 5:12:17 +2:11.33
1 M45 Puolimaraton 731 Petri Visala FMR 1:28:31
2 M45 Puolimaraton 462 Timo Jääskeläinen YIT Runners 1:29:21 +0:00.50
3 M45 Puolimaraton 522 Petri Kuusniemi Turku 1:29:38 +0:01.07
4 M45 Puolimaraton 703 Harri Österberg Vantaa 1:32:11 +0:03.41
5 M45 Puolimaraton 454 Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi 1:37:22 +0:08.52
6 M45 Puolimaraton 552 Kimmo Levä HämeenlTa 1:37:44 +0:09.14
7 M45 Puolimaraton 581 Jari Mäki HKI 1:38:30 +0:09.59
8 M45 Puolimaraton 689 Jyri Virta Sonera 1:39:28 +0:10.58
9 M45 Puolimaraton 414 Peter Blomster Vantaa 1:40:28 +0:11.58
10 M45 Puolimaraton 458 Eero Jalonen HML 1:45:33 +0:17.03
11 M45 Puolimaraton 730 Markku Liekkola Asikkala 1:45:53 +0:17.23
12 M45 Puolimaraton 553 Bo Lindgren Mikrosoft, Salo 1:47:14 +0:18.43
13 M45 Puolimaraton 412 Petri Asikainen Espoo 1:47:29 +0:18.59
14 M45 Puolimaraton 641 Kai Samelin HML:n Hiihtoseura 1:47:50 +0:19.20
15 M45 Puolimaraton 680 Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport 35+ 1:49:23 +0:20.52
16 M45 Puolimaraton 560 Petri Lönnqvist HKI 1:50:46 +0:22.16
17 M45 Puolimaraton 450 Esa Högblom Turku 1:50:51 +0:22.21
18 M45 Puolimaraton 475 Jouni Kauppinen Espoo 1:52:23 +0:23.52
19 M45 Puolimaraton 594 Jukka Nurmi HML 1:55:25 +0:26.55
20 M45 Puolimaraton 643 Pasi Sandholm Liikuttavat 1:56:15 +0:27.45
21 M45 Puolimaraton 709 Sami Arhonmaa Espoo 1:57:04 +0:28.34
22 M45 Puolimaraton 503 Mika Korju Tuulos 1:58:49 +0:30.19
23 M45 Puolimaraton 441 Ari Hiltunen HämeenlTa 2:00:18 +0:31.48
24 M45 Puolimaraton 587 Hannu Niemi Mainio Vire Oy 2:06:31 +0:38.00
25 M45 Puolimaraton 711 Olli Matti Tiirola Rauma 2:11:20 +0:42.49
1 M50 10km 860 Hannu Korkalainen RautavI 0:38:04
2 M50 10km 943 Heikki Keso Konecranes 0:40:15 +0:02.12
3 M50 10km 921 Tommi Suopuro Joken Talli 0:42:18 +0:04.14
4 M50 10km 801 Petri Ahlgren Espoo 0:42:29 +0:04.26
5 M50 10km 802 Jyrki Akkanen HML 0:50:08 +0:12.04
6 M50 10km 951 Mikko Toivonen RHEA Running Club 0:50:24 +0:12.20
7 M50 10km 948 Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 0:51:05 +0:13.01
8 M50 10km 905 Jyrki Puuronen Hyvinkää 0:53:25 +0:15.21
9 M50 10km 812 Hans Backman Porvoo 0:54:05 +0:16.02
10 M50 10km 886 Markku Mäkelä Tuulos 0:55:19 +0:17.16
11 M50 10km 939 Kari Lindroos HämeenlTa 0:55:27 +0:17.23
12 M50 10km 960 Jorma Damberg HämKi 0:55:52 +0:17.48
13 M50 10km 850 Pertti Kansanen HKI Yliopisto 0:57:07 +0:19.03
14 M50 10km 814 Kurt Bussman FC Saunahaka 0:57:55 +0:19.51
15 M50 10km 937 Petri Sivunen HML 0:58:35 +0:20.31
16 M50 10km 896 Jorma Pakkanen HML 0:58:37 +0:20.33
17 M50 10km 894 Seppo Paasonen Oitti 0:59:00 +0:20.56
18 M50 10km 914 Lars Sandström Kronoby 1:03:00 +0:24.56
19 M50 10km 922 Risto Suvanto HML 1:07:06 +0:29.02
20 M50 10km 878 Markku Makkonen Hyvinkää 1:07:34 +0:29.30
21 M50 10km 959 Veikko Karttunen Kuopio 1:15:31 +0:37.28
22 M50 10km 889 Ari Nurminen Pekola 1:16:30 +0:38.26
23 M50 10km 934 Pentti Ylöstalo Porvoo 1:16:30 +0:38.26
24 M50 10km 961 Rainer Ansala Metsurit 1:26:52 +0:48.48
25 M50 10km 822 Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 2:31:58 +1:53.55
1 M50 Maraton 1179 Teijo Rajala OrivPo 3:31:13
2 M50 Maraton 1101 Pertti Aaltonen HKI 3:34:25 +0:03.12
3 M50 Maraton 1106 Pertti Eho Peräkylän Ponnistus 3:37:13 +0:06.00
4 M50 Maraton 1212 Viaceslav Shelepen Club IRC 3:42:09 +0:10.56
5 M50 Maraton 1140 Hannu Lallukka Häjyt 3:42:19 +0:11.06
6 M50 Maraton 1177 Eero Pouru KylmäkVei 3:47:53 +0:16.40
7 M50 Maraton 1184 Ismo Salonen HML 3:49:24 +0:18.11
8 M50 Maraton 1174 Mikko Perttula Hämeenkoski 3:52:04 +0:20.51
9 M50 Maraton 1127 Esa Kiiskinen HKI 3:55:38 +0:24.25
10 M50 Maraton 1155 Pekka Mononen Häjyt 4:11:36 +0:40.24
11 M50 Maraton 1188 Leif Sköld HKI 4:18:09 +0:46.56
12 M50 Maraton 1170 Riku Paavola Kärkölä 4:18:35 +0:47.22
13 M50 Maraton 1192 Antti Tajasvuo HKI 4:39:48 +1:08.36
14 M50 Maraton 1125 Timo Ketonen Espoon Erätohvelit 5:08:14 +1:37.01
1 M50 Puolimaraton 563 Jukka Majander PorvU 1:33:34
2 M50 Puolimaraton 464 Leo Kallio HämeenlTa 1:35:11 +0:01.37
3 M50 Puolimaraton 485 Silvo Ketonen JanJa 1:36:32 +0:02.58
4 M50 Puolimaraton 510 Reijo Kouhia HKI 1:36:44 +0:03.10
5 M50 Puolimaraton 518 Veikko Kuumola LempKi 1:43:41 +0:10.07
6 M50 Puolimaraton 565 Jukka Manner Team Raju 1:43:55 +0:10.21
7 M50 Puolimaraton 555 Ismo Loisa Hyvinkää 1:44:31 +0:10.57
8 M50 Puolimaraton 539 Pekka Lampinen Tampereen Maratonklubi 1:45:40 +0:12.06
9 M50 Puolimaraton 418 Mika Ervasti Puustelli 1:47:05 +0:13.31
10 M50 Puolimaraton 439 Juha Hietanen YLE HiJu 1:51:15 +0:17.41
11 M50 Puolimaraton 407 Ismo Ali-Rekola Hattula 1:52:51 +0:19.18
12 M50 Puolimaraton 699 Matti Vänskä Espoo 1:57:32 +0:23.58
13 M50 Puolimaraton 411 Olli Arvola Vanhalinna 1:58:45 +0:25.11
14 M50 Puolimaraton 664 Kimmo Tikka EsboIF 2:00:05 +0:26.31
15 M50 Puolimaraton 617 Esa Rajala Tampereen Maratonklubi 2:01:07 +0:27.33
16 M50 Puolimaraton 600 Petteri Ora HML 2:03:32 +0:29.58
17 M50 Puolimaraton 624 Markku Riikonen Järvenpää 2:04:59 +0:31.25
18 M50 Puolimaraton 504 Jouko Korteniemi Lempäälä 2:08:49 +0:35.15
19 M50 Puolimaraton 519 Jyrki Kuusisto Mainio Vire Oy 2:10:13 +0:36.39
20 M50 Puolimaraton 416 Kari Bottas HML 2:10:20 +0:36.46
21 M50 Puolimaraton 706 Ilkka Koivisto Kotiryhmäverkosto 2:11:10 +0:37.36
22 M50 Puolimaraton 586 Pentti Nevanperä HML 2:12:07 +0:38.33
23 M50 Puolimaraton 651 Hemmo Sumkin Kerava 2:13:15 +0:39.41
24 M50 Puolimaraton 729 Kari Niemi Tampere 2:17:50 +0:44.16
25 M50 Puolimaraton 626 Pekka Ryhänen Espoo 2:21:43 +0:48.09
26 M50 Puolimaraton 456 Esa Isosaari HML 2:27:02 +0:53.28
27 M50 Puolimaraton 427 Jouko Hangas KoskKa 2:30:51 +0:57.17
28 M50 Puolimaraton 471 Antti Kastinen HML 2:35:14 +1:01.40
1 M55 Maraton 1149 Antti Lindqvist Livestuore 3:22:20
2 M55 Maraton 1157 Juha Murtonen Joken Talli 3:35:19 +0:13.00
3 M55 Maraton 1203 Teijo Virtanen HP Roadrunners 3:35:42 +0:13.23
4 M55 Maraton 1111 Heikki Hartikainen HP Roadrunners 3:43:30 +0:21.11
5 M55 Maraton 1152 Juha Manner Rollboys 3:46:00 +0:23.41
6 M55 Maraton 1145 Aarno Lehtola Espoo 3:54:32 +0:32.12
7 M55 Maraton 1138 Kjell Kvarfordt Fredrikshofs FIF 4:03:12 +0:40.53
8 M55 Maraton 1151 Kari Loppukaarre Kirkkonummi 4:39:05 +1:16.45
9 M55 Maraton 1148 Tage Lemström IP-08 5:48:43 +2:26.24
1 M55 Puolimaraton 660 Tapio Talvitie Endurance 1:28:43
2 M55 Puolimaraton 448 Eero Hämäläinen HämeenlTa 1:29:27 +0:00.45
3 M55 Puolimaraton 568 Timo Maunula ValkHa 1:35:54 +0:07.11
4 M55 Puolimaraton 449 Mikko Hämäläinen ÄänU 1:37:37 +0:08.55
5 M55 Puolimaraton 463 Markku Kaila Tampere 1:39:03 +0:10.20
6 M55 Puolimaraton 561 Seppo Madekivi Espoo 1:43:19 +0:14.37
7 M55 Puolimaraton 466 Ari Kanerva ABB Juoksukerho 1:44:43 +0:16.00
8 M55 Puolimaraton 631 Timo Saari Liikuttavat 1:45:25 +0:16.43
9 M55 Puolimaraton 483 Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 1:50:07 +0:21.24
10 M55 Puolimaraton 612 Eero Päivärinta HML 1:50:58 +0:22.16
11 M55 Puolimaraton 459 Arto Jokinen Turenki 1:52:17 +0:23.34
12 M55 Puolimaraton 632 Antti Saarinen Koukku Team92 1:53:11 +0:24.28
13 M55 Puolimaraton 713 Pekka Turunen PT Oy 1:55:42 +0:27.00
14 M55 Puolimaraton 432 Micael Heimberg Skogby 1:55:50 +0:27.07
15 M55 Puolimaraton 477 Jari Kaurola VRU Hyvikää 1:57:58 +0:29.15
16 M55 Puolimaraton 433 Ulf Heimberg Skogby 2:00:12 +0:31.30
17 M55 Puolimaraton 576 Juha Myyryläinen Pukkila 2:05:06 +0:36.23
18 M55 Puolimaraton 469 Ilkka Kastepohja Medialähetys Sanansaat. 2:09:12 +0:40.29
19 M55 Puolimaraton 737 Simo Klasila FMR 2:11:49 +0:43.06
20 M55 Puolimaraton 408 Tom Anderzen Espoo 2:19:39 +0:50.56
21 M55 Puolimaraton 727 Raimo Palmu Vantaa 2:21:56 +0:53.14
22 M55 Puolimaraton 596 Jukka Nyrhinen Tampere 2:39:00 +1:10.17
23 M55 Puolimaraton 428 Timo Hannelius Rauma 2:53:07 +1:24.25
1 M60 Maraton 1168 Veikko Ollila Häjyt 3:26:33
2 M60 Maraton 1167 Kari Oksanen HKI 3:55:38 +0:29.06
3 M60 Maraton 1112 Seppo Heikura Vantaa 4:40:55 +1:14.22
4 M60 Maraton 1207 Kari Suominen FU-47 5:04:01 +1:37.29
5 M60 Maraton 1189 Jukka Stolt HML 6:07:56 +2:41.24
1 M60 Puolimaraton 473 Eero Kaukola St. Laurentius 1:43:42
2 M60 Puolimaraton 684 Seppo Viitanen Tampere 1:50:29 +0:06.47
3 M60 Puolimaraton 534 Erkki Laine HML 1:57:22 +0:13.40
4 M60 Puolimaraton 529 Aulis Laakso HämeenlTa 1:58:49 +0:15.07
5 M60 Puolimaraton 692 Rauno Virtanen Janakkala 2:09:26 +0:25.44
6 M60 Puolimaraton 547 Vesa-Pekka Lehtonen TuulSä 2:09:32 +0:25.50
7 M60 Puolimaraton 523 Orvo Kähärä Hattula 2:09:37 +0:25.55
8 M60 Puolimaraton 687 Matti Viljakka HML 2:12:17 +0:28.35
9 M60 Puolimaraton 492 Kalle Koivisto TampPy 2:35:40 +0:51.58
10 M60 Puolimaraton 621 Raimo Rennicke Hyvikää 2:40:01 +0:56.19
1 M65 Maraton 1133 Heikki Koso Kouvola 3:29:52
2 M65 Maraton 1132 Heikki Koskinen Lappeenranta 4:25:34 +0:55.43
3 M65 Maraton 1134 Keijo Kulmala Tampere 4:40:27 +1:10.36
4 M65 Maraton 1200 Risto Vainio Team Raju 5:04:01 +1:34.10
5 M65 Maraton 1153 Hans Mannsten Häjyt 5:04:58 +1:35.07
6 M65 Maraton 1137 Matti Kuusisto Porukka 5:13:25 +1:43.34
1 M65 Puolimaraton 558 Eino Lång HyvSU 1:36:45
2 M65 Puolimaraton 654 Jorma Suominen HML 1:41:38 +0:04.53
3 M65 Puolimaraton 496 Lauri Koivuranta Joken Talli 1:42:36 +0:05.51
4 M65 Puolimaraton 606 Eero Peltola Joken Talli 1:48:12 +0:11.27
5 M65 Puolimaraton 419 Hannu Friman VaajKu 1:52:33 +0:15.48
6 M65 Puolimaraton 451 Antero Ignatius Endurance 1:53:41 +0:16.56
7 M65 Puolimaraton 623 Mauno Riihelä Tampere 1:59:13 +0:22.28
8 M65 Puolimaraton 726 Kalevi Montela Endurance 2:23:33 +0:46.48
9 M65 Puolimaraton 700 Matti Väätäjä Häjyt 2:26:30 +0:49.45
10 M65 Puolimaraton 506 Hannu Koskinen Järvenpää 2:28:39 +0:51.54
11 M65 Puolimaraton 720 Salamat Masih Hollola 2:29:37 +0:52.52
12 M65 Puolimaraton 470 Vilho Kastikainen Masala 2:32:33 +0:55.48
13 M65 Puolimaraton 599 Leo Ollikainen Espoo 2:46:07 +1:09.22
1 M70 Maraton 1180 Kari Ranta Järvenkiertäjät 4:50:46
2 M70 Maraton 1205 Kauko Viljakainen HML 5:01:07 +0:10.22
3 M70 Maraton 1185 Jan Sandbacka YpäjY 5:29:52 +0:39.07
1 N 10km 854 Saara Kauranen HämeenlTa 0:41:00
2 N 10km 821 Terhi Halonen TeivSt 0:42:35 +0:01.36
3 N 10km 819 Hanna Halinen JanJa 0:43:45 +0:02.45
4 N 10km 947 Aino Hokkanen Luopioisten Maratoonarit 0:46:09 +0:05.09
5 N 10km 848 Arja Kajanki HämeenlTa 0:46:20 +0:05.20
6 N 10km 912 Piia-Riina Rukakoski Tampere 0:47:45 +0:06.45
7 N 10km 935 Sari Yrjölä HämeenlTa 0:49:59 +0:08.59
8 N 10km 898 Paula Pasanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 0:50:14 +0:09.15
9 N 10km 955 Jaana Damberg HämeenlTa 0:50:36 +0:09.36
10 N 10km 950 Tiina Nuutinen Siilinjärvi 0:51:09 +0:10.09
11 N 10km 903 Taija Pihlajaniemi HML 0:52:22 +0:11.23
12 N 10km 881 Laura Matilainen Espoon Suunta 0:52:35 +0:11.35
13 N 10km 911 Mira Roine A-Klinikka Säätiö 0:53:50 +0:12.50
14 N 10km 840 Kirsi Iitti-Koskinen EräjU 0:55:16 +0:14.17
15 N 10km 865 Mari Kuparinen Valkeakoski 0:55:54 +0:14.55
16 N 10km 891 Tiina Nykänen HKI 0:55:58 +0:14.58
17 N 10km 949 Marja Rantanen HML 0:56:10 +0:15.10
18 N 10km 837 Mette Hämäläinen Lappeenranta 0:56:29 +0:15.29
19 N 10km 862 Mari Koskenoja Forssa 0:57:13 +0:16.13
20 N 10km 899 Johanna Peltonen A-Klinikka Säätiö 0:57:19 +0:16.20
21 N 10km 869 Maria Lassila-Merisalo HML 0:57:22 +0:16.23
22 N 10km 910 Suvi Revonniemi Jämsä 0:57:35 +0:16.35
23 N 10km 927 Heli Turunen HML 0:58:21 +0:17.21
24 N 10km 879 Laura Malkki Turku 0:59:03 +0:18.03
25 N 10km 844 Anna-Riikka Jalkanen HML 1:00:14 +0:19.15
26 N 10km 890 Virpi Nuutinen HML 1:00:36 +0:19.36
27 N 10km 964 Milka Ahonen HämeenlTa 1:00:50 +0:19.50
28 N 10km 858 Merja Koliseva HML 1:01:54 +0:20.54
29 N 10km 965 Sanna Kiuru HML 1:02:03 +0:21.03
30 N 10km 874 Annika Lindholm HML 1:02:10 +0:21.10
31 N 10km 870 Laura Laukkanen HKI 1:02:42 +0:21.43
32 N 10km 908 Pirjo Rastas Tampere 1:02:43 +0:21.43
32 N 10km 880 Vuokko Manninen Kangasala 1:02:43 +0:21.43
34 N 10km 915 Sara Sappinen HML 1:02:48 +0:21.49
35 N 10km 808 Linda Arvonen HML 1:02:49 +0:21.49
36 N 10km 945 Marika Kojo Ylöjärvi 1:03:09 +0:22.09
37 N 10km 916 Niina Sarman-Bartholdi Espoo 1:03:22 +0:22.22
38 N 10km 863 Tanja Koskinen Humppila 1:04:00 +0:23.00
39 N 10km 811 Sirpa Autio Forssa 1:04:00 +0:23.00
40 N 10km 826 Pirkko Herd Ypäjä 1:04:30 +0:23.31
41 N 10km 835 Eevi Hyttinen HML 1:05:02 +0:24.03
42 N 10km 803 Marja Alenius HML 1:05:03 +0:24.04
43 N 10km 926 Anne Tupamäki HKI 1:05:06 +0:24.07
44 N 10km 809 Annika Asikainen Espoo 1:05:13 +0:24.14
45 N 10km 806 Liisa Arbelius Turenki 1:05:38 +0:24.38
46 N 10km 871 Tarja Leppänen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1:05:56 +0:24.56
47 N 10km 907 Mia Rajasalo Tampere 1:06:23 +0:25.23
48 N 10km 866 Helka Kärkinen Orivesi 1:07:21 +0:26.21
49 N 10km 897 Noora Palm HKI 1:07:48 +0:26.48
50 N 10km 882 Terhi Maula-Mace Espoo 1:08:58 +0:27.58
51 N 10km 901 Annika Perttunen HML 1:11:25 +0:30.26
52 N 10km 883 Nina Moisio Hattula 1:12:45 +0:31.46
53 N 10km 830 Annamari Huovinen HKI 1:13:01 +0:32.02
54 N 10km 893 Meri Oksanen HML 1:13:33 +0:32.34
55 N 10km 884 Henna Mäenluoma HämeenlTa 1:14:11 +0:33.11
56 N 10km 885 Mila Mäenluoma HämeenlTa 1:14:22 +0:33.22
57 N 10km 856 Nina Kivi HML 1:18:16 +0:37.16
58 N 10km 920 Marja Soikkeli Hyvinkää 1:18:40 +0:37.40
59 N 10km 924 Anne-Mari Tehikoski Mainio Vire Oy 1:19:09 +0:38.10
60 N 10km 852 Irene Karvouni Team Vyronas 1:19:40 +0:38.41
61 N 10km 853 Meeri Kaukorinne Mainio Vire Oy 1:20:00 +0:39.00
62 N 10km 918 Katja Setälä Mainio Vire Oy 1:20:00 +0:39.00
63 N 10km 818 Jonna Haimi HML 1:20:09 +0:39.10
64 N 10km 864 Saara Kuikka Janakkala 1:20:09 +0:39.10
65 N 10km 888 Tinja Nummi Mainio Vire Oy 1:22:21 +0:41.21
66 N 10km 913 Jenni Saarenvalta Mainio Vire Oy 1:23:59 +0:42.59
67 N 10km 845 Maria Juhannusvuori Mainio Vire Oy 1:24:00 +0:43.01
68 N 10km 847 Sallamari Kaisko Mainio Vire Oy 1:24:04 +0:43.05
69 N 10km 909 Essi Repo Mainio Vire Oy 1:24:05 +0:43.05
70 N 10km 817 Helena Haapalahti Renko 1:24:45 +0:43.46
71 N 10km 829 Paula Hjelt Renko 1:24:46 +0:43.46
1 N Maraton 1173 Susanna Pehkonen HKI 3:48:40
2 N Maraton 1136 Anne Kuusimäki Tampere 3:52:44 +0:04.05
3 N Maraton 1118 Jenni Jyräs Kestävyyttä Pintakaasull 3:56:30 +0:07.51
4 N Maraton 1178 Tiina Pyttynen HämeenlTa 4:08:33 +0:19.54
5 N Maraton 1135 Ida Kupiainen Valkeakoski 4:12:29 +0:23.50
6 N Maraton 1142 Ulla Lamberg Hattula 4:28:05 +0:39.26
7 N Maraton 1128 Sanna-Maija Kivimäki Villähde 4:49:54 +1:01.15
8 N Maraton 1204 Maya Winslow HKI 4:57:51 +1:09.12
1 N Puolimaraton 549 Jaana Leivo KU-58 1:27:39
2 N Puolimaraton 723 Paula Nurmi NakkVi 1:31:48 +0:04.10
3 N Puolimaraton 543 Heli Leander Orimattila 1:34:32 +0:06.54
4 N Puolimaraton 725 Mari Nieminen TREMK 1:35:50 +0:08.12
5 N Puolimaraton 567 Tarja Masalin KeurKi 1:39:46 +0:12.08
6 N Puolimaraton 702 Anu Österberg HKI 1:42:28 +0:14.50
7 N Puolimaraton 618 Petra Rantanen Tampare 1:43:42 +0:16.04
8 N Puolimaraton 554 Susanna Lindström HämeenlTa 1:47:26 +0:19.48
9 N Puolimaraton 646 Virpi Seppälä HML 1:54:26 +0:26.48
10 N Puolimaraton 583 Annika Mäkinen KPK 24/7 1:55:43 +0:28.05
11 N Puolimaraton 481 Friida Kenraali Rovaniemi 1:58:26 +0:30.48
12 N Puolimaraton 489 Piia Kivinen Forssa 1:59:14 +0:31.36
13 N Puolimaraton 487 Mari Kiuru Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl. 1:59:31 +0:31.53
14 N Puolimaraton 457 Sanni Jaakkola Lammi 2:00:16 +0:32.38
15 N Puolimaraton 671 Jessica Turkia Lappeenranta 2:01:03 +0:33.25
16 N Puolimaraton 413 Neea Autio HämeenlTa 2:02:04 +0:34.26
17 N Puolimaraton 488 Mira Kiuru Riihimäki 2:02:42 +0:35.04
18 N Puolimaraton 688 Piritta Virkki Mainio Vire Oy 2:03:02 +0:35.24
19 N Puolimaraton 682 Petra Varttinen Rauhankadun Raahautujat 2:04:24 +0:36.46
20 N Puolimaraton 694 Matilda Viteli HML 2:04:59 +0:37.21
21 N Puolimaraton 675 Henna Täppinen HML 2:05:53 +0:38.15
22 N Puolimaraton 601 Eeva Pajulahti Hauho 2:06:32 +0:38.54
23 N Puolimaraton 650 Satu Sivula HML 2:08:31 +0:40.53
24 N Puolimaraton 508 Piia Koskinen Tuusula 2:10:28 +0:42.50
25 N Puolimaraton 678 Johanna Uhari-Väänänen Vantaa 2:10:45 +0:43.07
26 N Puolimaraton 614 Elli Pärssinen Turku 2:12:09 +0:44.31
27 N Puolimaraton 404 Minna Aimola Hyvinkää 2:12:49 +0:45.11
28 N Puolimaraton 513 Hanna Kuhanen Tampereen Maratonklubi 2:13:36 +0:45.57
29 N Puolimaraton 511 Eija Krok Turku 2:14:06 +0:46.28
30 N Puolimaraton 406 Tuuli Ala-Sankila Eräpirkat 2:16:10 +0:48.31
31 N Puolimaraton 536 Suvihelena Laivo Uusikaupunki 2:16:23 +0:48.44
32 N Puolimaraton 721 Laura Järvinen-Hannula Akaa 2:22:33 +0:54.55
33 N Puolimaraton 423 Jenni Hakala Pori 2:23:32 +0:55.54
34 N Puolimaraton 494 Heidi Koivukangas Mainio Vire Oy 2:24:57 +0:57.19
35 N Puolimaraton 592 Magdalena Norrgård Kodisjoki 2:26:39 +0:59.00
36 N Puolimaraton 431 Anne Heikkonen Kerava 2:28:25 +1:00.47
36 N Puolimaraton 417 Aino Brommels Nurmijärvi 2:28:25 +1:00.47
38 N Puolimaraton 619 Maija Rantio Jyväskylä 2:29:25 +1:01.47
39 N Puolimaraton 535 Piia Laitinen HämeenlTa 2:30:06 +1:02.28
40 N Puolimaraton 642 Olena Sandholm Liikuttavat 2:34:27 +1:06.48
41 N Puolimaraton 546 Heidi Lehtonen Klaukkala 2:38:30 +1:10.51
42 N Puolimaraton 609 Annamaria Poussu Lempäälä 2:45:11 +1:17.33
43 N Puolimaraton 562 Rea Maja Lempäälä 2:45:11 +1:17.33
44 N Puolimaraton 474 Henna Kaukoniemi Orivesi 2:49:09 +1:21.31
45 N Puolimaraton 665 Piia Tikkanen HML 2:57:10 +1:29.32
46 N Puolimaraton 472 Tuuva Kastinen HML 2:59:21 +1:31.43
1 N40 Maraton 1183 Minna Salmikuukka Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:56:43
2 N40 Maraton 1201 Outi Vatula Team Rahola 4:15:08 +0:18.26
3 N40 Maraton 1143 Mari Lehtilä Pori 5:18:37 +1:21.55
1 N40 Puolimaraton 579 Katri Mäkelä Jyväskylä 1:40:02
2 N40 Puolimaraton 495 Katja Koivulahti Prisma Ok Hämeenmaa 1:46:27 +0:06.26
3 N40 Puolimaraton 556 Pirjo Lumme Team Bagy 1:49:35 +0:09.34
4 N40 Puolimaraton 629 Kaisu Rönö TREMK 1:52:19 +0:12.17
5 N40 Puolimaraton 537 Meri-Tuulia Lallukka Häjyt 1:55:59 +0:15.58
6 N40 Puolimaraton 410 Piia Aro HML:n Latu Soutaja 1:57:19 +0:17.18
7 N40 Puolimaraton 674 Susanna Tusa Nokia 1:57:50 +0:17.49
8 N40 Puolimaraton 564 Suvi Malste HKI 1:58:48 +0:18.47
9 N40 Puolimaraton 569 Mari Meura MäntylKi 2:00:29 +0:20.28
10 N40 Puolimaraton 443 Hanna Holopainen 2:03:36 +0:23.34
11 N40 Puolimaraton 521 Niina Kuusivaara HML 2:05:21 +0:25.19
12 N40 Puolimaraton 402 Lea Aaltonen Espoo 2:09:11 +0:29.10
13 N40 Puolimaraton 516 Susanna Kukkula Team Rahola 2:12:40 +0:32.38
14 N40 Puolimaraton 452 Mervi Inki-Virta Espoo 2:18:53 +0:38.51
15 N40 Puolimaraton 710 Tuulia Kärkkäinen Lohja 2:20:01 +0:40.00
16 N40 Puolimaraton 426 Anu Halinen apellon. fi 2:22:13 +0:42.12
17 N40 Puolimaraton 415 Maria Borg Lahti 2:23:45 +0:43.44
18 N40 Puolimaraton 738 Tiia Kauppinen Tampere 2:27:53 +0:47.51
19 N40 Puolimaraton 695 Mervi Viuhko Medialähetys Sanansaat. 2:37:34 +0:57.33
20 N40 Puolimaraton 588 Helena Niemi Tampere 2:38:41 +0:58.40
21 N40 Puolimaraton 718 Tuija Suominen Hyvinkää 2:47:42 +1:07.41
1 N45 Maraton 1161 Marianne Mäkinen Tampere 3:46:40
2 N45 Maraton 1115 Heli Iso-Järvenpää Tampereen Maratonklubi 3:46:53 +0:00.14
1 N45 Puolimaraton 644 Mari Santala Rauma 1:46:55
2 N45 Puolimaraton 728 Merja Veikkola Hämeenkyrö 1:49:08 +0:02.13
3 N45 Puolimaraton 636 Sisko Salminheimo JanJa 1:57:21 +0:10.26
4 N45 Puolimaraton 444 Kristina Holopainen Tuusula 1:59:13 +0:12.18
5 N45 Puolimaraton 533 Aino Lahti ForsSa 2:03:44 +0:16.50
6 N45 Puolimaraton 607 Eija Pihlaja Valkeakoski 2:04:41 +0:17.46
7 N45 Puolimaraton 484 Päivi Ketola Riihimäki 2:10:15 +0:23.20
8 N45 Puolimaraton 440 Minna Hietanen Mainio Vire Oy 2:17:35 +0:30.40
9 N45 Puolimaraton 532 Anne Laatikainen HML 2:21:58 +0:35.03
10 N45 Puolimaraton 524 Margit Kängsep Vantaa 2:25:37 +0:38.42
11 N45 Puolimaraton 525 Minna Kärri HML 2:27:54 +0:40.59
1 N50 10km 936 Tuula Yrjölä HämeenlTa 0:44:49
2 N50 10km 836 Kirsi Hämäläinen LUM 0:54:15 +0:09.26
3 N50 10km 938 Marita Lindroos HämeenlTa 0:57:04 +0:12.15
4 N50 10km 838 Tuija Hämäläinen Äänekoski 0:57:25 +0:12.36
5 N50 10km 877 Hilkka Majander HKI 0:57:59 +0:13.10
6 N50 10km 839 Jenni Höijer Hattula 0:59:55 +0:15.06
7 N50 10km 923 Auni Särkkä Endurance 1:01:01 +0:16.13
8 N50 10km 873 Aila Lindholm Klaukkala 1:02:10 +0:17.21
9 N50 10km 804 Ann-Marie Andersson Hultsfreds LK 1:12:41 +0:27.52
10 N50 10km 917 Helena Saukkonen HML 1:13:34 +0:28.45
11 N50 10km 892 Irma Närvänen Turku 1:17:35 +0:32.46
12 N50 10km 851 Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas 1:21:49 +0:37.00
13 N50 10km 904 Pirjo Piironen TuusV-V 1:22:28 +0:37.39
14 N50 10km 925 Kirsi Tikka Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl. 1:28:40 +0:43.51
1 N50 Maraton 1197 Jaana Thorström Endurance 4:07:13
2 N50 Maraton 1208 Anu-Maarit Mustajoki Lopen Yrittäjät 4:26:20 +0:19.08
3 N50 Maraton 1107 Tarja Eho Peräkylän Ponnistus 4:46:12 +0:39.00
1 N50 Puolimaraton 598 Anu Ojanen HämeenlTa 1:39:48
2 N50 Puolimaraton 696 Tuula Voutilainen PorvU 1:42:09 +0:02.21
3 N50 Puolimaraton 437 Marja Hietala Nokia 1:57:50 +0:18.02
4 N50 Puolimaraton 429 Helka Happonen Hankasalmi 2:01:59 +0:22.11
5 N50 Puolimaraton 582 Tiina Mäki Asikkala 2:03:25 +0:23.37
6 N50 Puolimaraton 616 Kirsi Raiskio Vaulammin Kiusa 2:08:23 +0:28.35
7 N50 Puolimaraton 572 Kirsi Mikkonen Loppi 2:09:31 +0:29.44
8 N50 Puolimaraton 430 Tarja Harsia Tampere 2:17:31 +0:37.43
9 N50 Puolimaraton 719 Tarja Tuomi Team-Menna 2:19:49 +0:40.01
10 N50 Puolimaraton 630 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssa 2:24:31 +0:44.44
11 N50 Puolimaraton 679 Terhi Uitti Tampereen Maratonklubi 2:27:30 +0:47.42
12 N50 Puolimaraton 611 Merja Pykäläinen KoSu 2:28:39 +0:48.51
13 N50 Puolimaraton 663 Kaisa Tikka EsboIF 2:36:51 +0:57.03
1 N55 Maraton 1182 Seija Saari HKI 4:24:33
1 N55 Puolimaraton 634 Hanne Salminen Järvenpää 1:52:43
2 N55 Puolimaraton 493 Taina Koivisto TampPy 2:57:46 +1:05.03
1 N60 Maraton 1194 Leili Teeväli HämeenlTa 5:38:22
1 N60 Puolimaraton 531 Sirkka Laakso HämeenlTa 2:07:06
2 N60 Puolimaraton 637 Pirjo Salo Järvenkiertäjät 2:21:16 +0:14.10
3 N60 Puolimaraton 658 Pirkko Taipale 2:22:12 +0:15.06
4 N60 Puolimaraton 736 Maija Kainulainen PorlPy 2:56:44 +0:49.38