Vuokatti Puolimaraton Ja MTB 27.8.2011

2011

Sarjat

Sija Matka Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Juoksu 10,5 km 244 Niko Heikura 0.37.55,9
2 Juoksu 10,5 km 243 Lasse Kumpulainen Teku 0.38.07,4 + 11,5
3 Juoksu 10,5 km 176 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Sport 0.38.51,7 + 55,8
4 Juoksu 10,5 km 237 Marcus Torni Vapo Team 0.40.34,8 + 2.38,9
5 Juoksu 10,5 km 259 Kacena Vojtech 0.41.39,4 + 3.43,5
6 Juoksu 10,5 km 4 Ari Pekka Laitala 0.41.42,1 + 3.46,2
7 Juoksu 10,5 km 216 Satu Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry 0.43.49,5
8 Juoksu 10,5 km 236 Leevi Mutru Vapo Team 0.44.10,9 + 6.15,0
9 Juoksu 10,5 km 234 Ilkka Herola Vapo Team 0.44.15,1 + 6.19,2
10 Juoksu 10,5 km 238 Atte Korhonen Vapo Team 0.44.43,1 + 6.47,2
11 Juoksu 10,5 km 140 Juha Nissinen YIT Rakennus Oy 0.45.20,3 + 7.24,4
12 Juoksu 10,5 km 193 Niina Jämsén Kajaanin Kipinä 0.45.57,6 + 2.08,1
13 Juoksu 10,5 km 239 Nikke Korhonen Vapo Team 0.46.55,8 + 8.59,9
14 Juoksu 10,5 km 171 Tarja Schroderus 0.50.05,9 + 6.16,4
15 Juoksu 10,5 km 205 Mervi Laatikainen Valtimon Vasama 0.50.37,2 + 6.47,7
16 Juoksu 10,5 km 265 Irmeli Suorsa 0.50.44,8 + 6.55,3
17 Juoksu 10,5 km 240 Antti Kuisma Vuokattisport 0.51.27,0 + 13.31,1
18 Juoksu 10,5 km 199 Sanna Kähkönen 0.51.55,6 + 8.06,1
19 Juoksu 10,5 km 220 Elina Karjalainen Kainuun Sinitakit 0.53.24,0 + 9.34,5
20 Juoksu 10,5 km 215 Virve Heikkinen 0.54.42,4 + 10.52,9
21 Juoksu 10,5 km 169 Jari Keränen 0.56.10,5 + 18.14,6
22 Juoksu 10,5 km 51 Esko Eronen Kajaanin Kipinä 0.57.38,0 + 19.42,1
23 Juoksu 10,5 km 139 Kirsi Roivainen Kuopio 0.58.00,3 + 14.10,8
24 Juoksu 10,5 km 210 Maarit Korte 0.58.32,3 + 14.42,8
25 Juoksu 10,5 km 110 Kati Toivonen Oulu 0.59.05,9 + 15.16,4
26 Juoksu 10,5 km 167 Helinä Härkönen 1.00.06,5 + 16.17,0
27 Juoksu 10,5 km 115 Ilkka Suominen 1.01.53,6 + 23.57,7
28 Juoksu 10,5 km 174 Irja Leinonen Yrittäjänaiset 1.05.24,1 + 21.34,6
29 Juoksu 10,5 km 168 Tuuli Pulkkinen 1.06.52,5 + 23.03,0
30 Juoksu 10,5 km 25 Marina Rybina Parrot Ski Team 1.07.05,0 + 23.15,5
31 Juoksu 10,5 km 116 Toivo Saikkonen OULU 1.07.10,5 + 29.14,6
32 Juoksu 10,5 km 232 Jaana Kari 1.09.48,6 + 25.59,1
33 Juoksu 10,5 km 203 Tarja Tuomi Oulu 1.10.03,2 + 26.13,7
34 Juoksu 10,5 km 112 Eija Lipponen 1.13.56,0 + 30.06,5
35 Juoksu 10,5 km 231 Sanna Hakala Vuokatti Sport majoituspaketti 1.14.04,5 + 30.15,0
36 Juoksu 10,5 km 99 Santtu Alikoski 1.20.56,7 + 43.00,8
37 Juoksu 10,5 km 100 Jenni Hoffrén 1.20.57,0 + 37.07,5
38 Juoksu 10,5 km 36 Anja Juntunen 1.21.50,2 + 38.00,7
39 Juoksu 10,5 km 55 Henni Veijalainen 1.21.50,4 + 38.00,9
40 Juoksu 10,5 km 72 Teija Sorjonen 1.22.01,1 + 38.11,6
41 Juoksu 10,5 km 61 Eveliina Kela 1.25.57,2 + 42.07,7
41 Juoksu 10,5 km 60 Mervi Hämäläinen 1.25.57,2 + 42.07,7
43 Juoksu 10,5 km 113 Olli Pekka Kuosmanen 1.30.48,2 + 52.52,3
44 Juoksu 10,5 km 50 Saija Mehtälä 1.31.56,8 + 48.07,3
44 Juoksu 10,5 km 26 Ulla Kauppila 1.31.56,8 + 48.07,3
1 Juoksu 21,1 km 182 Kimmo Kymäläinen 1.16.32,8
2 Juoksu 21,1 km 217 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 1.18.26,9 + 1.54,1
3 Juoksu 21,1 km 180 Ismo Juntunen SuRa 1.22.09,2
4 Juoksu 21,1 km 88 Mika Kyllönen 1.24.09,1 + 7.36,3
5 Juoksu 21,1 km 191 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 1.25.02,2
6 Juoksu 21,1 km 222 Pentti Eronen Kolin Ipatti 1.27.31,4
7 Juoksu 21,1 km 250 Kalle Maunumäki 1.28.01,9 + 5.52,7
8 Juoksu 21,1 km 192 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1.28.12,5 + 41,1
9 Juoksu 21,1 km 229 Arto Mononen Kainuun Prikaati 1.30.06,6 + 13.33,8
10 Juoksu 21,1 km 152 Tapani Ronkainen Kantola&Koramo 1.30.53,6 + 3.22,2
11 Juoksu 21,1 km 153 Juho Korhonen Sotkamon Lukio 1.31.24,5 + 14.51,7
12 Juoksu 21,1 km 246 Hans Råback Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1.31.27,3 + 3.55,9
13 Juoksu 21,1 km 245 Jyrki Korhonen 1.32.25,9 + 15.53,1
14 Juoksu 21,1 km 146 Raimo Kaikkonen Rauma 1.32.33,0 + 5.01,6
15 Juoksu 21,1 km 3 Johnson Ngunju Kainuun Liikunta 1.32.41,1 + 16.08,3
16 Juoksu 21,1 km 266 Ilkka Suorsa 1.32.43,7
17 Juoksu 21,1 km 53 Joonas Hollo Metso 1.32.47,3 + 16.14,5
18 Juoksu 21,1 km 29 Veli-Matti Moilanen Pataluodon Ponsi 1.32.54,3 + 5.22,9
19 Juoksu 21,1 km 262 Jouko Mourujärvi 1.33.37,0
20 Juoksu 21,1 km 103 Marco Ballini Kainuun maakunta kuntayhtymä 1.34.04,0 + 6.32,6
21 Juoksu 21,1 km 109 Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo 1.34.07,9 + 1.24,2
22 Juoksu 21,1 km 175 Oiva Valjus 1.34.23,9
23 Juoksu 21,1 km 136 Timo Welsby Vuokatti Sport 1.34.46,9 + 18.14,1
24 Juoksu 21,1 km 17 Kari Kopola 1.35.51,6 + 3.07,9
25 Juoksu 21,1 km 24 Heikki Immonen KMV ry 1.35.56,1 + 19.23,3
26 Juoksu 21,1 km 151 Mauri Reinikka Sotkamon lukio 1.36.03,2 + 8.31,8
27 Juoksu 21,1 km 247 Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki 1.38.39,5 + 5.55,8
28 Juoksu 21,1 km 138 Ari Innilä Kuntosali SYKEplus 1.39.05,6 + 5.28,6
29 Juoksu 21,1 km 177 Paavo Niskanen Kiuruveden Teräs 1.39.59,8 + 6.22,8
30 Juoksu 21,1 km 58 Olli Vatanen L-Team, Kajaani 1.40.02,8 + 23.30,0
31 Juoksu 21,1 km 264 Veijo Leinonen 1.40.07,6 + 6.30,6
32 Juoksu 21,1 km 198 Heikki Hiltunen 1.40.23,8 + 23.51,0
33 Juoksu 21,1 km 260 Joni Korhonen 1.40.57,8 + 24.25,0
34 Juoksu 21,1 km 90 Petri Kyllönen 1.41.00,2 + 24.27,4
35 Juoksu 21,1 km 221 Reijo Heikkinen SuRa 1.41.14,5 + 7.37,5
36 Juoksu 21,1 km 15 Jorma Hynynen 1.41.21,2 + 8.37,5
37 Juoksu 21,1 km 123 Ari Matkaselkä Oulaisten Huima 1.41.28,8 + 13.57,4
38 Juoksu 21,1 km 223 Eino Hyttinen Juuan Jänne 1.41.33,8 + 14.02,4
39 Juoksu 21,1 km 11 Pekka Sirviö 1.41.36,4 + 25.03,6
40 Juoksu 21,1 km 189 Ahti Sillaste 1.41.42,0 + 25.09,2
41 Juoksu 21,1 km 149 Esa Alarvo Heimbach 1.42.07,9 + 25.35,1
42 Juoksu 21,1 km 12 Juhani Pietilä Northport 1.42.14,5 + 9.30,8
43 Juoksu 21,1 km 122 Tapio Haapalahti 1.42.23,0 + 25.50,2
44 Juoksu 21,1 km 141 Eeva Romppainen SURA 1.42.28,8
45 Juoksu 21,1 km 248 Matti Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 1.43.10,7 + 8.46,8
46 Juoksu 21,1 km 105 Markku Nissinen 1.43.17,0 + 26.44,2
47 Juoksu 21,1 km 181 Jukka Kilpeläinen 1.43.38,8 + 10.55,1
48 Juoksu 21,1 km 157 Eero Ruotsalainen Alapitkän sulkapallokerho 1.44.10,4 + 22.01,2
49 Juoksu 21,1 km 148 Juha Ronkainen Pudasjärven urheilijat 1.44.27,0 + 10.50,0
50 Juoksu 21,1 km 28 Risto Kurkinen Teku 1.45.25,7 + 17.54,3
51 Juoksu 21,1 km 85 Jouni Heikkinen Raahen Sporttiveteraanit 1.45.47,6 + 29.14,8
52 Juoksu 21,1 km 227 Harri Smolander 1.46.02,6 + 23.53,4
53 Juoksu 21,1 km 10 Jari Väisänen PevPo 1.46.22,6 + 24.13,4
54 Juoksu 21,1 km 126 Henri Lehikoinen 1.47.37,8 + 31.05,0
55 Juoksu 21,1 km 164 Aki Käräjäoja 1.48.07,3 + 31.34,5
56 Juoksu 21,1 km 263 Tatu Juvonen 1.48.33,7 + 15.50,0
57 Juoksu 21,1 km 225 Markku Kinnunen 1.48.34,5 + 15.50,8
58 Juoksu 21,1 km 230 Lauri Nevalainen Vuokatti Sport majoituspaketti 1.48.56,4 + 14.32,5
59 Juoksu 21,1 km 162 Minna Juntunen TekU 1.49.18,1
60 Juoksu 21,1 km 128 Kati Kela 1.49.25,9 + 24.23,7
61 Juoksu 21,1 km 161 Anita Manninen SuRa 1.50.33,4 + 8.04,6
62 Juoksu 21,1 km 131 Helka Happonen 1.51.05,1 + 8.36,3
63 Juoksu 21,1 km 21 Tatiana Mazko Parrot Ski Team 1.51.39,6 + 26.37,4
64 Juoksu 21,1 km 22 Viktor Mazko Parrot Ski Team 1.51.39,9 + 35.07,1
65 Juoksu 21,1 km 133 Jouko Aarni Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.51.43,2 + 18.59,5
66 Juoksu 21,1 km 257 Pasi Mäenpää Kainuun Osuuspankki 1.52.35,1 + 36.02,3
67 Juoksu 21,1 km 84 Jarmo Ramberg 1.52.45,7 + 20.02,0
68 Juoksu 21,1 km 9 Olli-Pekka Hyyryläinen OPKK Kainuu 1.52.56,6 + 30.47,4
69 Juoksu 21,1 km 165 Ari Junkkari Oulu 1.53.02,2 + 36.29,4
70 Juoksu 21,1 km 241 Leena-Maija Huusko 1.53.07,9 + 28.05,7
71 Juoksu 21,1 km 19 Henna Salmi Juuan Jänne 1.53.09,4 + 28.07,2
72 Juoksu 21,1 km 224 Eero Kinnunen 1.53.26,4 + 36.53,6
73 Juoksu 21,1 km 258 Hannu Tikkanen Kainuun Liikunta 1.53.28,7 + 19.51,7
74 Juoksu 21,1 km 42 Eero Vilhu 1.54.11,0 + 26.39,6
75 Juoksu 21,1 km 52 Sirkka Niskanen Sotkamo 1.54.23,0
76 Juoksu 21,1 km 251 Mikko Virtanen Vuokatti Sport 1.54.26,8 + 37.54,0
77 Juoksu 21,1 km 120 Jarno Miettinen Kuopio 1.55.04,0 + 38.31,2
78 Juoksu 21,1 km 63 Maarit Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.55.45,7 + 30.43,5
79 Juoksu 21,1 km 170 Jarkko Räty 1.55.54,6 + 33.45,4
80 Juoksu 21,1 km 40 Kimmo Keinänen Alapitkän sulkapallokerho 1.56.12,2 + 28.40,8
81 Juoksu 21,1 km 104 Sami Rantala Kainuun maakunta-kuntayhtymä 1.56.19,5 + 39.46,7
82 Juoksu 21,1 km 57 Sirpa Honkila-Hotti Lohtajan koulu, Kajaani 1.56.30,4 + 31.28,2
83 Juoksu 21,1 km 134 Juha Pulkkinen 1.56.37,2 + 34.28,0
84 Juoksu 21,1 km 77 Minna Lappalainen 1.56.51,8 + 31.49,6
85 Juoksu 21,1 km 145 Joonas Vartio 1.57.15,9 + 40.43,1
86 Juoksu 21,1 km 69 Jukka-Pekka Similä Lohtajan koulu 1.57.32,9 + 30.01,5
87 Juoksu 21,1 km 23 Gabenov Stanislav Parrot Ski Team 1.57.54,2 + 41.21,4
88 Juoksu 21,1 km 214 Petri Sirviö Rovaniemi 1.58.36,2 + 42.03,4
89 Juoksu 21,1 km 14 Terho Vesterinen Alapitkän sulkapallokerho 1.58.36,7 + 31.05,3
90 Juoksu 21,1 km 111 Timo Neuvonen Alapitkän sulkapallokerho 1.58.37,0 + 36.27,8
91 Juoksu 21,1 km 254 Tuula Tervo 1.59.12,7 + 4.49,7
92 Juoksu 21,1 km 158 Virpi Heikkinen 1.59.33,7 + 10.15,6
93 Juoksu 21,1 km 59 Anniina Kortelainen 2.00.12,8 + 35.10,6
94 Juoksu 21,1 km 93 Sirkka Keskikallio Oulu 2.01.17,2
95 Juoksu 21,1 km 38 Oili Alasalmi 2.01.19,5 + 12.01,4
96 Juoksu 21,1 km 156 Antti Moilanen Teku, Kajaani 2.01.49,6 + 27.25,7
97 Juoksu 21,1 km 33 Jouni Uski 2.02.50,1 + 46.17,3
98 Juoksu 21,1 km 166 Jani Pääkkönen 2.03.07,9 + 46.35,1
99 Juoksu 21,1 km 159 Noora Tuomainen Ekit 2.03.08,2 + 38.06,0
100 Juoksu 21,1 km 78 Mari Korhonen Lohtajan koulu 2.03.39,7 + 38.37,5
101 Juoksu 21,1 km 190 Aili Lukkarinen Pielaveden Maratoonarit 2.04.08,4
102 Juoksu 21,1 km 172 Anne Piirainen 2.04.25,4 + 39.23,2
103 Juoksu 21,1 km 86 Pirjo Heikkinen Kajaanin Teku 2.04.27,2 + 18,8
104 Juoksu 21,1 km 200 Juha Mäenpää 2.05.25,5 + 48.52,7
105 Juoksu 21,1 km 219 Päivi Partanen 2.05.34,2 + 40.32,0
106 Juoksu 21,1 km 209 Jarmo Veija Cap-autokoulu Kajaani 2.05.37,9 + 32.54,2
107 Juoksu 21,1 km 114 Tuula Sipola 2.05.43,5 + 16.25,4
108 Juoksu 21,1 km 16 Timo Turunen TeknoGym 2.06.02,7 + 49.29,9
109 Juoksu 21,1 km 94 Jarkko Ursin 2.06.36,8 + 44.27,6
110 Juoksu 21,1 km 124 Helinä Saarela OP team 2.06.37,0 + 17.18,9
111 Juoksu 21,1 km 233 Pirjo Kari 2.06.54,2 + 2.45,8
112 Juoksu 21,1 km 196 Jorma Karvonen 2.07.04,6 + 44.55,4
112 Juoksu 21,1 km 218 Merja Oikarinen 2.07.04,6 + 17.46,5
114 Juoksu 21,1 km 207 Heli Hakala 2.07.20,5 + 42.18,3
115 Juoksu 21,1 km 18 Marjut Huusko 2.07.22,6 + 42.20,4
116 Juoksu 21,1 km 20 Leena Heikkinen 2.07.53,7 + 42.51,5
117 Juoksu 21,1 km 2 Tarja Ikola 2.08.13,5 + 43.11,3
118 Juoksu 21,1 km 102 Minna Jokelainen 2.08.16,9 + 43.14,7
119 Juoksu 21,1 km 101 Heli Reinikka 2.08.20,5 + 43.18,3
120 Juoksu 21,1 km 226 Pirjo Kinnunen 2.09.17,2 + 26.48,4
121 Juoksu 21,1 km 45 Jonna Jokelainen 2.09.51,1 + 44.48,9
122 Juoksu 21,1 km 194 Niina Laakso 2.10.05,2 + 45.03,0
123 Juoksu 21,1 km 204 Milka Juntunen 2.10.06,7 + 45.04,5
124 Juoksu 21,1 km 65 Sari Räty 2.10.22,4 + 27.53,6
124 Juoksu 21,1 km 66 Väinö Mäkelä 2.10.22,4 + 37.38,7
126 Juoksu 21,1 km 150 Pekka Marttinen Keminmaa 2.11.06,2 + 54.33,4
127 Juoksu 21,1 km 83 Jouko Kela 2.11.18,7 + 38.35,0
128 Juoksu 21,1 km 256 Tuure Koski 2.11.20,0 + 49.10,8
129 Juoksu 21,1 km 107 Martta Korhonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2.11.46,2 + 46.44,0
130 Juoksu 21,1 km 106 Marko Korhonen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2.11.46,4 + 49.37,2
131 Juoksu 21,1 km 252 Tanja Väisänen 2.11.59,8 + 46.57,6
132 Juoksu 21,1 km 206 Teemu Lehmikangas 2.12.24,2 + 55.51,4
133 Juoksu 21,1 km 160 Kati Heikkinen 2.14.46,1 + 49.43,9
134 Juoksu 21,1 km 43 Taija Kolehmainen 2.16.17,2 + 51.15,0
135 Juoksu 21,1 km 118 Sini Loisa 2.16.18,3 + 51.16,1
135 Juoksu 21,1 km 195 Elina Tainiola 2.16.18,3 + 51.16,1
137 Juoksu 21,1 km 92 Heikki Kallio SRV Rakennus Oy 2.16.46,8 + 43.09,8
138 Juoksu 21,1 km 202 Seppo Tuomi Oulu 2.16.51,6 + 43.14,6
139 Juoksu 21,1 km 130 Jaana Komulainen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 2.19.18,3 + 30.00,2
140 Juoksu 21,1 km 125 Adriana Aravena-Jokelainen 2.20.05,4 + 30.47,3
141 Juoksu 21,1 km 97 Tiina Parttimaa Tervon Palomiehet Ry 2.20.58,2 + 55.56,0
142 Juoksu 21,1 km 129 Sari Sirviö 2.21.54,8 + 32.36,7
143 Juoksu 21,1 km 7 Niilo Härkönen 2.23.50,7 + 49.26,8
144 Juoksu 21,1 km 48 Tiina Rautiainen 2.25.23,0 + 1.00.20,8
145 Juoksu 21,1 km 47 Hillevi Rautiainen 2.25.23,1 + 31.00,1
146 Juoksu 21,1 km 73 Minna Turunen 2.25.55,6 + 36.37,5
147 Juoksu 21,1 km 91 Elina Hartikainen Iisalmi 2.25.59,7 + 1.00.57,5
148 Juoksu 21,1 km 142 Eija-Riitta Hämäläinen 2.26.55,0 + 44.26,2
149 Juoksu 21,1 km 163 Päivi Haverinen Kainuun ammattiopisto 2.27.06,6 + 1.02.04,4
150 Juoksu 21,1 km 143 Tuija Nevalainen 2.27.50,4 + 1.02.48,2
151 Juoksu 21,1 km 44 Juulia Piirainen 2.29.06,0 + 1.04.03,8
152 Juoksu 21,1 km 46 Markku Puustinen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 2.29.06,2 + 1.06.57,0
153 Juoksu 21,1 km 75 Hilla-Riina Holappa 2.30.39,5 + 1.05.37,3
154 Juoksu 21,1 km 96 Sanna Kamppi PlusTerveys Oy 2.31.29,7 + 1.06.27,5
155 Juoksu 21,1 km 95 Tiina Hosti PlusTerveys Oy 2.31.30,5 + 49.01,7
156 Juoksu 21,1 km 54 Tanja Hurskainen 2.31.33,7 + 1.06.31,5
157 Juoksu 21,1 km 49 Riikka Korhonen 2.31.33,9 + 1.06.31,7
158 Juoksu 21,1 km 242 Rauni Kilponen 2.31.52,7 + 37.29,7
159 Juoksu 21,1 km 208 Sanna-Mari Lehmikangas 2.33.31,5 + 1.08.29,3
160 Juoksu 21,1 km 144 Piia Ärväs Kainuun Liikunta 2.34.23,4 + 1.09.21,2
161 Juoksu 21,1 km 70 Tanja Partanen Lohtajan koulu 2.34.23,7 + 1.09.21,5
162 Juoksu 21,1 km 249 Risto Vähäsarja 2.36.26,1 + 1.02.49,1
163 Juoksu 21,1 km 119 Sari Nissinen Kuopio 2.36.38,9 + 1.11.36,7
164 Juoksu 21,1 km 34 Kerttu Asikainen 2.36.48,8 + 42.25,8
165 Juoksu 21,1 km 135 Hanna-Kaisa Laakkonen 2.37.10,8 + 1.12.08,6
166 Juoksu 21,1 km 178 Tiina Halonen 2.42.06,4 + 1.17.04,2
167 Juoksu 21,1 km 41 Martti Iija Kajaani 2.42.35,7 + 1.08.11,8
1 Juoksu 6 km 261 Ismo Parkkonen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.24.17,3
2 Juoksu 6 km 154 Aatu Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 0.26.19,5
3 Juoksu 6 km 184 Arttu Roivainen otanmäen teräs 0.27.13,5 + 54,0
4 Juoksu 6 km 253 Nea Väisänen 0.41.15,5
5 Juoksu 6 km 211 Pirjo Nivala 0.41.22,2
6 Juoksu 6 km 132 Lotta Törrö 0.41.25,4 + 9,9
7 Juoksu 6 km 183 Eija Huhtakangas 0.41.38,7 + 16,5
8 Juoksu 6 km 188 Sini Kujanpää 0.44.25,7 + 3.03,5
9 Juoksu 6 km 213 Tiina Repo 0.45.05,9 + 3.43,7
10 Juoksu 6 km 187 Arja Virkkunen 0.51.33,6 + 10.11,4
11 Juoksu 6 km 62 Johanna Härkönen 1.00.11,7 + 18.49,5
12 Juoksu 6 km 67 Tuija Peltola 1.00.12,1 + 18.49,9
13 Juoksu 6 km 179 Esko Heimonen Viitasaaren Viesti 1.05.57,1 + 41.39,8
1 MTB 23 km 168 Taneli Turunen Nutrend Dietary Supplements 1.21.36,1
2 MTB 23 km 170 Teemu Hakkarainen 1.21.55,3
3 MTB 23 km 190 Tatu Tervo Kainuun Prikaati 1.28.44,8 + 7.08,7
4 MTB 23 km 3 Aki Pulkkinen 1.29.19,8 + 7.43,7
5 MTB 23 km 155 Tryggve Melin Vörå IF 1.34.07,0 + 12.30,9
6 MTB 23 km 192 Sauli Jylhä Kainuun Prikaati 1.34.17,7 + 12.41,6
7 MTB 23 km 12 Ari Räisänen 1.34.19,3 + 12.24,0
8 MTB 23 km 141 Jani Huovinen 1.36.43,5 + 15.07,4
9 MTB 23 km 150 Jussi Manninen 1.36.52,0 + 14.56,7
10 MTB 23 km 161 Seppo Silvasti 1.37.04,0 + 15.27,9
11 MTB 23 km 7 Antti Ryynänen RasPi 1.39.31,5 + 17.55,4
12 MTB 23 km 117 Harri Lilja 1.41.26,8 + 19.31,5
13 MTB 23 km 82 Mika Farin Oulu 1.41.55,5 + 20.00,2
14 MTB 23 km 181 Pasi Leipälä Vuokatin Urheiluopisto majoituspaketti 1.42.07,7 + 20.31,6
15 MTB 23 km 13 Kim Paavola Maanmittauslaitos 1.42.42,4 + 21.06,3
16 MTB 23 km 93 Liisa Ojala 1.47.46,8
17 MTB 23 km 195 Juha-Mikael Malinen 1.48.08,6 + 26.32,5
18 MTB 23 km 189 Pertti Kemppainen Kainuun Prikaati 1.49.24,4 + 27.48,3
19 MTB 23 km 103 Sami Hanski 1.50.26,9 + 28.50,8
20 MTB 23 km 125 Mikko Nelo Team Vastapallo 1.51.17,1 + 29.21,8
21 MTB 23 km 169 Teemu Saikkonen 1.52.02,4 + 30.26,3
22 MTB 23 km 4 Valtteri Ryynänen Rasti Pielinen 1.52.18,5
23 MTB 23 km 110 Jari Pirinen 1.52.54,4 + 30.59,1
24 MTB 23 km 175 Mikko Alatalo 1.53.00,6 + 31.24,5
25 MTB 23 km 185 Helinä Turtinen Kainuun Prikaati 1.53.01,2 + 5.14,4
26 MTB 23 km 149 Markku Lesonen Paksukumi Team 1.53.22,2 + 31.46,1
27 MTB 23 km 137 Pasi Saarinen 1.53.44,1 + 31.48,8
28 MTB 23 km 99 Ossi Henriksson Suomen Euroteline 1.55.28,3 + 33.52,2
29 MTB 23 km 36 Jani Hjelm 1.56.03,7 + 34.27,6
30 MTB 23 km 174 Otto-Eemil Karvinen KontU 1.57.08,2 + 35.12,9
31 MTB 23 km 94 Anna-Mari Alaperä 1.57.11,3 + 9.24,5
32 MTB 23 km 98 Toni Tepponen PPPMTB 1.57.17,6 + 4.59,1
33 MTB 23 km 88 Heikki Hanski VeKy 1.57.30,7 + 35.54,6
33 MTB 23 km 86 Saku Hautala Veky 1.57.30,7 + 35.35,4
35 MTB 23 km 58 Tommi Lappalainen 1.58.12,8 + 36.17,5
36 MTB 23 km 191 Kimmo Kaipainen Kainuun Prikaati 2.00.23,7 + 38.47,6
37 MTB 23 km 133 Antti Ronkanen 2.00.55,4 + 39.00,1
38 MTB 23 km 129 Mika Hämäläinen 2.02.03,5 + 40.27,4
39 MTB 23 km 92 Ida Ikonen 2.05.02,1 + 17.15,3
40 MTB 23 km 18 Ari Ojala Risulan Raikas 2.06.40,5 + 45.04,4
41 MTB 23 km 111 Hanna Paulamäki Oulun Yliopisto 2.11.49,9 + 24.03,1
42 MTB 23 km 80 Petri Hiljanen 2.12.05,6 + 50.29,5
43 MTB 23 km 138 Jasmin Korhonen Leppävirran Viri 2.13.06,4 + 25.19,6
44 MTB 23 km 1 Outi Ahola 2.14.45,5
45 MTB 23 km 49 Ismo Heiramo Beacon Finland LtD 2.16.21,9 + 54.45,8
46 MTB 23 km 130 Elina Sillanpää 2.17.27,4 + 29.40,6
47 MTB 23 km 64 Kirsi Pietilä 2.17.35,5 + 2.50,0
48 MTB 23 km 51 Anna Heiramo Adecco Finland 2.17.52,0 + 30.05,2
49 MTB 23 km 8 Atte Kokkola 2.29.18,9 + 1.07.23,6
50 MTB 23 km 66 Jukka Mutanen Vuorelan Vatkaajat 2.43.38,4 + 1.22.02,3
50 MTB 23 km 67 Tuula-Riitta Tampio Vuorelan Vatkaajat 2.43.38,4 + 28.52,9
52 MTB 23 km 90 Hanna Peltomäki CC Etelämaa 2.55.09,2 + 1.07.22,4
1 MTB 46 km 199 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 2.15.47,4
2 MTB 46 km 56 Juha Vähämetsä Itä-Suomen yliopisto 2.17.21,2 + 1.33,8
3 MTB 46 km 122 Daniel Schwarz Paksukumi Team 2.19.33,5 + 3.46,1
4 MTB 46 km 23 Pekka Tahkola Kaupin Kanuunat 2.31.37,8 + 15.50,4
5 MTB 46 km 123 Kimmo Ovaska Paksukumi Team 2.32.12,2 + 16.24,8
6 MTB 46 km 62 Miikka Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 2.33.04,3
7 MTB 46 km 104 Esa Saarijärvi 2.36.51,3 + 21.03,9
8 MTB 46 km 52 Janne Karhu VaKa 2.37.29,5 + 21.42,1
9 MTB 46 km 135 Ville Vähäkangas Kälviän Tarmo 2.39.19,0 + 23.31,6
10 MTB 46 km 35 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari 2.40.11,6 + 24.24,2
11 MTB 46 km 72 Wille Mustonen Team Kyytijannut 2.40.33,9 + 24.46,5
12 MTB 46 km 143 Kalle Kauppinen Metsäliitto 2.43.15,8 + 27.28,4
13 MTB 46 km 107 Tommi Nissinen 2.43.50,3 + 28.02,9
14 MTB 46 km 101 Heikki Tukki 2.46.12,9 + 30.25,5
15 MTB 46 km 142 Mika Mäenpää VAMK 2.46.38,1 + 30.50,7
16 MTB 46 km 166 Jarno Seessalmi MTB Oulu 2.47.22,5 + 31.35,1
17 MTB 46 km 2 Jukka Kananen 2.47.27,0 + 14.22,7
18 MTB 46 km 44 Sampsa Nukarinen 2.47.57,2 + 14.52,9
19 MTB 46 km 17 Mika Mänty 2.49.36,9 + 16.32,6
20 MTB 46 km 164 Esko Salo Kuopio 2.50.55,6 + 35.08,2
21 MTB 46 km 140 Mikko Myöhänen SS-maastiskezä 2.50.59,9 + 35.12,5
22 MTB 46 km 30 Juuso Heikkinen 2.52.01,4 + 36.14,0
23 MTB 46 km 162 Jukka Polso KoS 2.52.44,1 + 36.56,7
24 MTB 46 km 153 Henri Huossa 2.52.59,7 + 19.55,4
25 MTB 46 km 196 Jyrki Niemelä DNA Kuopio 2.55.09,2 + 22.04,9
26 MTB 46 km 186 Tapio Perttunen Kainuun Prikaati 2.56.58,6 + 41.11,2
27 MTB 46 km 148 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 2.58.18,1 + 25.13,8
28 MTB 46 km 147 Kari Bovellan Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 2.58.18,5 + 25.14,2
29 MTB 46 km 11 Teemu Saramäki Joensuun pyöräilijät ry 2.59.13,9 + 43.26,5
30 MTB 46 km 146 Jonna Eeva 3.00.16,1
31 MTB 46 km 14 Tuomas Hakuli Oulu 3.00.31,8 + 27.27,5
32 MTB 46 km 63 Sari Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 3.01.13,6 + 57,5
33 MTB 46 km 200 Mika Rinne 3.01.48,1 + 28.43,8
34 MTB 46 km 76 Petri Keskitalo Paksukumi Team 3.01.57,7 + 46.10,3
35 MTB 46 km 71 Juha Lantto JyMa MTB 3.02.18,1 + 29.13,8
36 MTB 46 km 165 Kati Vehmas OPP 3.03.05,2 + 2.49,1
37 MTB 46 km 31 Jussi Munter Bikepoli 3.03.34,4 + 47.47,0
38 MTB 46 km 119 Janne Koski Paksukumi Team 3.03.42,6 + 30.38,3
39 MTB 46 km 84 Matias Elo 3.04.11,8 + 48.24,4
40 MTB 46 km 127 Teemu Moilanen 3.06.04,5 + 33.00,2
41 MTB 46 km 178 Janne Tepponen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto majoituspaketti 3.06.13,0 + 33.08,7
42 MTB 46 km 65 Sami Pietilä 3.06.29,3 + 33.25,0
43 MTB 46 km 43 Tommi Hassinen 3.06.42,5 + 50.55,1
44 MTB 46 km 91 Atte Sipola 3.07.40,2 + 51.52,8
45 MTB 46 km 108 Nikke Vilmi 3.08.02,4 + 52.15,0
46 MTB 46 km 37 Heikki Turunen Technogym 3.08.45,9 + 35.41,6
47 MTB 46 km 188 Jarkko Kantola Kainuun Prikaati 3.09.08,5 + 53.21,1
48 MTB 46 km 21 Pasi Kärki 3.12.27,5 + 39.23,2
49 MTB 46 km 120 Tero Aho Paksukumi Team 3.12.37,2 + 56.49,8
50 MTB 46 km 136 Timo Kumpulainen IT-Agentit Kajaani 3.12.59,8 + 39.55,5
51 MTB 46 km 68 Jaakko Kallunki Cyclos 3.13.44,8 + 40.40,5
52 MTB 46 km 89 Valtteri Toivonen OH 3.15.45,8 + 42.41,5
53 MTB 46 km 132 Remo Tapfer Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3.16.27,2 + 1.00.39,8
54 MTB 46 km 173 Pekka Ylönen 3.18.39,5 + 45.35,2
55 MTB 46 km 46 Mikko Saastamoinen Kumura 3.19.09,7 + 46.05,4
56 MTB 46 km 180 Timo Kakko Vuokatin Urheiluopisto majoituspaketti 3.19.22,2 + 1.03.34,8
57 MTB 46 km 79 Jouni Järvinen 3.22.56,3 + 49.52,0
58 MTB 46 km 87 Jani Nummi Vaalan Karhu 3.24.02,9 + 1.08.15,5
59 MTB 46 km 41 Kirsi Kainulainen KKR-racing 3.24.11,3 + 23.55,2
60 MTB 46 km 69 Pekka Suhonen 3.24.37,3 + 51.33,0
61 MTB 46 km 33 Juho Aittola Bikepoli 3.25.28,1 + 1.09.40,7
62 MTB 46 km 96 Pasi Aspegren Elläimen kinthaat 3.26.35,3 + 53.31,0
63 MTB 46 km 15 Ari Juola HKJ 3.26.43,4 + 53.39,1
64 MTB 46 km 42 Harri Sorvari Kajaani 3.27.40,2 + 54.35,9
65 MTB 46 km 81 Kari Jokela 3.31.02,8 + 57.58,5
66 MTB 46 km 109 Jari Vesala Kamaki Klubi 3.31.03,7 + 57.59,4
67 MTB 46 km 176 Jaakko Tukki 3.31.09,9 + 58.05,6
68 MTB 46 km 187 Jarmo Kämäräinen Kainuun Prikaati 3.31.26,9 + 1.15.39,5
69 MTB 46 km 47 Jarkko Pääkkönen 3.32.16,0 + 1.16.28,6
70 MTB 46 km 40 Antero Torssonen 3.32.24,4 + 1.16.37,0
71 MTB 46 km 20 Tommi Sillanpää Topi-Team 3.34.10,9 + 1.18.23,5
72 MTB 46 km 78 Juha Ruotsi Kiviharjun Kiri 3.34.15,1 + 1.01.10,8
73 MTB 46 km 32 Visa Suomi 3.35.25,7 + 1.19.38,3
74 MTB 46 km 177 Valtteri Paavola Vuokatin Urheiluopisto majoituspaketti 3.36.41,1 + 1.20.53,7
75 MTB 46 km 182 Ville Valtonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto majoituspaketti 3.37.37,2 + 1.04.32,9
76 MTB 46 km 179 Samuli Kallio Vuokatin Urheiluopisto majoituspaketti 3.38.14,0 + 1.05.09,7
77 MTB 46 km 152 Tero Kosonen 3.38.46,4 + 1.22.59,0
78 MTB 46 km 85 Jarmo Nissinen 3.40.51,4 + 1.07.47,1
79 MTB 46 km 54 Sami Kiviniemi 3.42.49,3 + 1.27.01,9
80 MTB 46 km 75 Marko Leinonen Oulu 3.42.54,8 + 1.27.07,4
81 MTB 46 km 83 Tomi Hakala 3.45.06,6 + 1.12.02,3
82 MTB 46 km 60 Harri Vuorialho Flaming Testicles 3.45.33,6 + 1.12.29,3
83 MTB 46 km 163 Olavi Hiltunen Juankosken Kuntoilijat 3.47.36,2 + 1.14.31,9
84 MTB 46 km 29 Sami Kankkonen Kuopys 3.51.00,1 + 1.17.55,8
84 MTB 46 km 9 Jukka Mononen 3.51.00,1 + 1.35.12,7
86 MTB 46 km 115 Jani Häkkinen ST-huolto, Ristiina 3.51.53,9 + 1.18.49,6
87 MTB 46 km 16 Janne Jormalainen JK 3.53.19,6 + 1.37.32,2
88 MTB 46 km 134 Mikko Hiltunen St-Huolto, Ristiina 3.56.43,0 + 1.23.38,7
89 MTB 46 km 26 Pertti Haapamäki FCFC 3.57.15,0 + 1.24.10,7
90 MTB 46 km 39 Antti Ilvesviita Real Madrid 3.58.29,9 + 1.25.25,6
91 MTB 46 km 112 Kimmo Lukkari UPM-Kymmene 4.00.09,9 + 1.27.05,6
92 MTB 46 km 113 Jaakko Komulainen UPM-Kymmene 4.00.10,1 + 1.27.05,8
93 MTB 46 km 157 Marja Penttilä KoS 4.03.24,0 + 1.03.07,9
94 MTB 46 km 48 Pekka Kukkonen Karttulan Urheilijat 4.03.24,1 + 1.30.19,8
94 MTB 46 km 158 Leo Jokinen KoS 4.03.24,1 + 1.47.36,7
96 MTB 46 km 159 Jaakko Pudas 4.04.38,8 + 1.31.34,5
97 MTB 46 km 154 Kari Keinänen 4.04.40,4 + 1.48.53,0
98 MTB 46 km 194 Perttu Kosonen 4.07.17,6 + 1.51.30,2
99 MTB 46 km 114 Perttu Korhonen 4.09.26,7 + 1.36.22,4
100 MTB 46 km 183 Taneli Ikonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto majoituspaketti 4.10.56,6 + 1.37.52,3
101 MTB 46 km 61 Pekka Hakkarainen 4.11.16,4 + 1.38.12,1
102 MTB 46 km 22 Antti Ylä-Rautio 4.14.20,8 + 1.41.16,5
103 MTB 46 km 131 Kari Wahlman 4.14.21,2 + 1.41.16,9
104 MTB 46 km 184 Janne Weisell Vuokatin Urheiluopisto majoituspaketti 4.15.09,8 + 1.42.05,5
105 MTB 46 km 172 Lasse Väänänen Kuopio 4.15.41,9 + 1.59.54,5
106 MTB 46 km 10 Ville Karhunen 4.17.14,3 + 2.01.26,9
107 MTB 46 km 5 Toni Jäntti Tervon palomiehet Ry 4.17.14,4 + 2.01.27,0
108 MTB 46 km 160 Arto Pulkkinen 4.24.49,2 + 1.51.44,9
109 MTB 46 km 55 Teemu Manninen 4.42.25,1 + 2.26.37,7
110 MTB 46 km 198 Petri Kokko 4.54.07,3 + 2.21.03,0
111 MTB 46 km 197 Raimo Kääriäinen 4.55.16,9 + 2.22.12,6
112 MTB 46 km 73 Jari Miettinen 4.57.55,9 + 2.24.51,6
112 MTB 46 km 70 Kari Tervo 4.57.55,9 + 2.24.51,6
114 MTB 46 km 25 Jani Hopia 5.19.40,2 + 2.46.35,9
115 MTB 46 km 27 Mikko Hopia 5.19.41,4 + 2.46.37,1