Kuopio Triathlon 10.8.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Joukkue Aika Ero
1 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 738 Pohjois-Savon poliisilaitos Santeri Keränen, Harri-Pekka Pohjolainen, Matti Röppänen 0.57.38,6
2 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 727 Lumoava 3 Matti Tuhkanen, Aki Huurula, Johanna Rautiainen 1.09.24,8 + 11.46,2
3 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 733 Team Vapa Elina Karjalainen Tapio Kettunen Paula Hakkarainen 1.12.40,1 + 15.01,5
4 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 736 Tientukon ukot Riku Pietikäinen, Kari Roivainen, Timo Ruotsalainen 1.23.52,2 + 26.13,6
5 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 731 Räpeltäjät Päivi Pasanen, Katri Hollmen, Mikko Haverinen 1.24.17,8 + 26.39,2
6 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 734 Best-In, Kuopio Risto Mattila, Henna Sonninen, Sanna Kumpulainen 1.24.29,2 + 26.50,6
7 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 735 Kuljetusliike Kantola & Koramo Oy, Kuopio Tuomo Hyvärinen, Tomi Riikonen, Rauno Partanen 1.25.20,2 + 27.41,6
8 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 739 Terveystalo Taija Kostia-Hakola, Johanna Huhta, Virve Mäkelä 1.26.12,0 + 28.33,4
9 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 732 P & H + 1 Soile Kuitunen, Virpi Siekkinen, Satru-Mari Tolonen 1.34.25,5 + 36.46,9
10 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 726 Lumoava 2 Eelis Aleksi, Heikki Hartikainen, Pauliina Korhonen 1.36.21,9 + 38.43,3
11 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 725 Lumoava 1 Sanna Seppälä, Kata Rysä, Anne Patrikainen 1.42.58,9 + 45.20,3
12 Joukkueviest, Pikamatka 737 Rastor Kuopion Hurjat/RasKuoHu Sanna Holopainen, Pirjo Siikanen, Marika Ruuskanen 1.44.13,5 + 46.34,9
1 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 742 2T+P Teemu Lemmettylä, Pasi Pentikäinen, Teemu Toivanen 1.58.44,8
2 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 747 Iisalmen Visa Imke Höfling, Vesa Penttilä, Kimmo Randelin 2.00.04,4 + 1.19,6
3 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 741 LAAKKONEN VARKAUS Jonna Teräväinen, Jarkko Koponen, Markku Savolainen 2.04.04,2 + 5.19,4
4 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 745 Karjala Triathlon Laura Tukia, Jouko Luokkala, Harri Tuliniemi 2.15.43,2 + 16.58,4
5 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 740 ETAPpi Erno Toroi, Tommi Räisänen, Ari-Pekka Isoniemi 2.16.24,4 + 17.39,6
6 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 743 KaiPr 2.VK Simo Lyyra, Juho Pitkänen, Taneli Autio 2.22.00,1 + 23.15,3
7 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 749 Ne Naiset Niina Kallio, Salla Riikonen, Jaana Halonen 2.26.28,0 + 27.43,2
8 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 750 Triathlon Esikoululaiset Ville Liedes, Tero Kanala, Eppu Jääskeläinen 2.33.34,2 + 34.49,4
9 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 744 FINNTRIATHLON Kaj Järveläinen, Henri Tarvainen, Sami Kutvonen 2.37.37,7 + 38.52,9
10 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 746 team donna agile Tiia Törrö, Minna Salonen 2.59.44,1 + 1.00.59,3
11 Joukkueviesti, Perusmatka 748 SparraaHAN 3.05.02,4 + 1.06.17,6
1 Lapset P10 207 Aaro Tuovinen Kempele 0.20.43,4
2 Lapset P10 209 Eemeli Porali TT AquaTerra 0.20.44,0 + 0,6
3 Lapset P10 208 Atte Lehmusaho KuPS -Juniorit 0.23.39,1 + 2.55,7
1 Lapset P12 215 Olli Elo Stamina TC 0.16.33,0
2 Lapset P12 218 Markus Myllymäki TT 226 0.17.45,0 + 1.12,0
3 Lapset P12 213 Eetu Partanen Triathlon Vantaa 0.17.48,2 + 1.15,2
4 Lapset P12 214 Onni-Kalle Luomala JUK 0.18.06,2 + 1.33,2
5 Lapset P12 219 Aleksi Paavola IISALMI 0.18.32,8 + 1.59,8
6 Lapset P12 217 Ville-Valtteri Salonen aquaplus junioriteam 0.22.32,5 + 5.59,5
7 Lapset P12 211 Eeli Vaittinen Hyvinkää 0.25.29,0 + 8.56,0
1 Lapset P14 225 Matias Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 0.14.49,6
2 Lapset P14 226 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki 0.17.05,6 + 2.16,0
3 Lapset P14 221 Joonas Hasu Kouvola 0.17.37,4 + 2.47,8
4 Lapset P14 222 Sakari Paavola IISALMI 0.17.54,3 + 3.04,7
5 Lapset P14 224 Joona Kärkkäinen JunioriKalPa 0.21.20,1 + 6.30,5
6 Lapset P14 227 Hermanni Hakumäki Kuopio 0.21.23,5 + 6.33,9
7 Lapset P14 223 Matias Nurmela Kangasala 0.21.44,8 + 6.55,2
1 Lapset T10 234 Tiisa Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.21.09,4
2 Lapset T10 232 Emmi Partanen Triathlon Vantaa 0.23.26,4 + 2.17,0
3 Lapset T10 231 Iida Luoma-aho Iitin pyrintö 0.23.49,3 + 2.39,9
4 Lapset T10 233 Kaisa Koponen TT AquaTerra 0.27.56,8 + 6.47,4
5 Lapset T10 235 Senja Kuosmanen Scorpion Bikes 0.31.53,2 + 10.43,8
1 Lapset T12 238 Jenni Karvonen OTC 0.18.19,4
2 Lapset T12 236 Josefina Nurmi Kosken Kaiku 0.19.22,3 + 1.02,9
3 Lapset T12 237 Ada Holm OTC 0.20.03,5 + 1.44,1
4 Lapset T12 239 Milla Pasanen 0.22.41,4 + 4.22,0
5 Lapset T12 246 Annika Hollmén Kuopio 0.23.41,9 + 5.22,5
6 Lapset T12 240 5.46.06,8 + 5.27.47,4
1 Lapset T14 243 Laura Tukia Karjala triathlon 0.15.56,5
2 Lapset T14 242 Emmi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen juoksijat 0.18.12,9 + 2.16,4
3 Lapset T14 245 Caroline van Rijckevorse Swimming Luxembourg 0.22.21,7 + 6.25,2
1 Perusmatka M 20-24 33 Juhani Lehtola Hypy Triathlon Team, Hyvinkää 2.14.51,7
2 Perusmatka M 20-24 260 Mika Lamberg Joensuu 2.25.20,1 + 10.28,4
3 Perusmatka M 20-24 258 Juha-Matti Vanhala Oulu 2.37.02,4 + 22.10,7
4 Perusmatka M 20-24 256 Ilari Asikainen Joensuu 2.37.42,5 + 22.50,8
5 Perusmatka M 20-24 259 Markus Heinonen Vantaa 2.38.46,1 + 23.54,4
6 Perusmatka M 20-24 257 Eemeli Saastamoinen Vaasan Uimaseura 2.52.17,6 + 37.25,9
7 Perusmatka M 20-24 261 Aapo Räntilä Helsinki 4.01.54,5 + 1.47.02,8
1 Perusmatka M 25-29 298 Simo Puumalainen Karjala Triathlon 2.15.47,8
2 Perusmatka M 25-29 304 Jonatan Panula HelTri 2.18.34,6 + 2.46,8
3 Perusmatka M 25-29 296 Toni Pystö Sotkamo 2.19.16,5 + 3.28,7
4 Perusmatka M 25-29 301 Jaakko Rantala Securitas Oy 2.20.59,5 + 5.11,7
5 Perusmatka M 25-29 303 Jaakko Soronen Atmospiiri 2.23.18,8 + 7.31,0
6 Perusmatka M 25-29 287 Janne Karhu Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.26.45,7 + 10.57,9
7 Perusmatka M 25-29 274 Christoffer Nyman Helsinki Triathlon 2.27.46,9 + 11.59,1
8 Perusmatka M 25-29 291 Ville Nikkinen Oulu 2.31.41,1 + 15.53,3
9 Perusmatka M 25-29 272 Henri Leskinen Myrskyn ratsastajat 2.37.14,1 + 21.26,3
10 Perusmatka M 25-29 269 Olli Laitala Oulu 2.38.18,4 + 22.30,6
11 Perusmatka M 25-29 282 Jukka Leponen Helsinki 2.39.26,6 + 23.38,8
12 Perusmatka M 25-29 294 Jan Malmgren Helsinki 2.41.14,8 + 25.27,0
13 Perusmatka M 25-29 302 Mikko Räsänen Kuopio 2.41.51,6 + 26.03,8
14 Perusmatka M 25-29 293 Mattias Moisio Atmospiiri ry / Tampere 2.42.15,2 + 26.27,4
15 Perusmatka M 25-29 273 Toni Pihlaja Oulu 2.42.55,5 + 27.07,7
16 Perusmatka M 25-29 280 Henri Tikkanen Tapiolan Kissakalat 2.45.15,2 + 29.27,4
17 Perusmatka M 25-29 283 Pekka Nuutinen SavonMafia 2.45.27,2 + 29.39,4
18 Perusmatka M 25-29 297 Mikko Seppänen Metso Automation 2.45.45,3 + 29.57,5
19 Perusmatka M 25-29 300 Anttu Ahlberg HPS 2.48.48,3 + 33.00,5
20 Perusmatka M 25-29 279 Juhana Repo Lappeenranta 2.49.26,2 + 33.38,4
21 Perusmatka M 25-29 278 Teemu Hämäläinen Ummeljoki 2.52.00,8 + 36.13,0
22 Perusmatka M 25-29 281 Antti Heikkilä Tapiolan Kissakalat 2.53.14,2 + 37.26,4
23 Perusmatka M 25-29 275 Janne Karlsson Sipoo 2.54.56,9 + 39.09,1
24 Perusmatka M 25-29 266 Perttu Kontunen X-Tri Lahti 2.55.14,1 + 39.26,3
25 Perusmatka M 25-29 289 Jani Martiskainen JoensPy 2.55.52,7 + 40.04,9
26 Perusmatka M 25-29 292 Joni Hyvärinen Vantaa 2.57.44,6 + 41.56,8
27 Perusmatka M 25-29 284 Pyry Takala Helsinki 2.58.08,6 + 42.20,8
28 Perusmatka M 25-29 271 Tomi Parmanne Helsinki 2.58.09,2 + 42.21,4
29 Perusmatka M 25-29 270 Paavo Leinonen Saispa 3.04.36,4 + 48.48,6
30 Perusmatka M 25-29 268 Vesa Rajala Oulu 3.06.21,6 + 50.33,8
31 Perusmatka M 25-29 285 Patrik Turunen KUOPIO 3.11.02,4 + 55.14,6
32 Perusmatka M 25-29 276 Petteri Talvitie Espoo 3.13.43,5 + 57.55,7
33 Perusmatka M 25-29 290 Samuli Vesalainen Kaapolan Dynamo / Pori 3.50.43,6 + 1.34.55,8
1 Perusmatka M 30-34 312 Marko Toorikka Triathlonteam 226 2.15.13,8
2 Perusmatka M 30-34 337 Paavo Hiltunen TT AquaTerra 2.16.16,0 + 1.02,2
3 Perusmatka M 30-34 339 Esa Ceder Helsinki Triathlon 2.22.27,2 + 7.13,4
4 Perusmatka M 30-34 345 Tommi Simola Helsinki Triathlon 2.24.02,1 + 8.48,3
5 Perusmatka M 30-34 324 Antti Levänen Stamina TC 2.24.47,4 + 9.33,6
6 Perusmatka M 30-34 346 Lauri Alakuijala Helsinki Triathlon 2.25.06,1 + 9.52,3
7 Perusmatka M 30-34 327 Juha Huttunen Vantaa 2.27.35,0 + 12.21,2
8 Perusmatka M 30-34 342 Marko Nenonen Helsinki Triathlon 2.28.42,2 + 13.28,4
9 Perusmatka M 30-34 320 Santtu Kuusento Oulu 2.29.10,2 + 13.56,4
10 Perusmatka M 30-34 323 Tuomas Pärnänen Helsinki Triathlon 2.29.22,4 + 14.08,6
11 Perusmatka M 30-34 311 Tuomas Tikkanen Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.21,0 + 16.07,2
12 Perusmatka M 30-34 306 Jussi Hirvonen Turku 2.31.37,9 + 16.24,1
13 Perusmatka M 30-34 341 Ville Törmälä Jyväskylä 2.33.33,9 + 18.20,1
14 Perusmatka M 30-34 338 Juha Melavirta Itä-Uudenmaan Pelastuslaitos 2.34.04,3 + 18.50,5
15 Perusmatka M 30-34 318 Jukka Kupiainen Karjala Triathlon 2.34.31,9 + 19.18,1
16 Perusmatka M 30-34 331 Jouni Saarinen 2.35.02,2 + 19.48,4
17 Perusmatka M 30-34 315 Vesa Korhonen KOUVOLA 2.37.12,5 + 21.58,7
18 Perusmatka M 30-34 333 Jere Vihavainen Lehmo 2.37.47,3 + 22.33,5
19 Perusmatka M 30-34 344 Tero Jormanainen Espoo 2.39.41,7 + 24.27,9
20 Perusmatka M 30-34 313 Jami Arvola - 2.41.20,4 + 26.06,6
21 Perusmatka M 30-34 335 Mattias Ebeling Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.41.31,7 + 26.17,9
22 Perusmatka M 30-34 336 Jari Mikkonen Maaninka 2.42.12,0 + 26.58,2
23 Perusmatka M 30-34 340 Samuli Nuutinen Securitas Oy 2.42.52,5 + 27.38,7
24 Perusmatka M 30-34 319 Pasi Nikara Saarijärvi 2.44.15,2 + 29.01,4
25 Perusmatka M 30-34 316 Jani Lehtinen Tampere 2.45.51,2 + 30.37,4
26 Perusmatka M 30-34 343 Antti Tukiainen Kuopio 2.47.16,5 + 32.02,7
27 Perusmatka M 30-34 329 Petri Pääkkönen Lievestuore 2.50.10,9 + 34.57,1
28 Perusmatka M 30-34 348 Sampo Liusjärvi Hämeenlinna 2.55.51,0 + 40.37,2
29 Perusmatka M 30-34 310 Sasu Sorkio Smile Audiovisual 2.56.05,8 + 40.52,0
30 Perusmatka M 30-34 334 Antti Heikkinen Tieto Oyj 2.56.11,0 + 40.57,2
31 Perusmatka M 30-34 330 Paavo Hurskainen Helsinki 2.57.50,7 + 42.36,9
32 Perusmatka M 30-34 328 Arto Nevala Helsinki 2.58.10,6 + 42.56,8
33 Perusmatka M 30-34 321 Antti Sirviö Sotkuma 3.00.23,4 + 45.09,6
34 Perusmatka M 30-34 326 Sampo Viheriälehto Tampere 3.10.04,0 + 54.50,2
35 Perusmatka M 30-34 309 Marko Valkonen Lahti 3.12.01,7 + 56.47,9
36 Perusmatka M 30-34 317 Jerker Brandt Lappeenranta 3.18.27,6 + 1.03.13,8
37 Perusmatka M 30-34 308 Markus Neuvonen Kontiolahti 3.28.52,9 + 1.13.39,1
38 Perusmatka M 30-34 307 Sami Tirkkonen Jännevirran Massamiehet 3.30.44,2 + 1.15.30,4
1 Perusmatka M 35-39 402 Kimmo Tuunanen SSU-Triathlon 2.08.01,7
2 Perusmatka M 35-39 369 Erwin Borremans HyPy Triathlon Team, Hyvinkää 2.11.02,7 + 3.01,0
3 Perusmatka M 35-39 404 Jani Kokko Stamina Tc 2.12.56,4 + 4.54,7
4 Perusmatka M 35-39 359 Marko Alatalo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.14.06,5 + 6.04,8
5 Perusmatka M 35-39 412 Petri Kutinlahti X-tri Lahti 2.17.43,6 + 9.41,9
6 Perusmatka M 35-39 356 Mikko Nyman Turun Urheiluliitto 2.17.58,8 + 9.57,1
7 Perusmatka M 35-39 382 Sauli Haahtela SKB Racing 2.19.02,4 + 11.00,7
8 Perusmatka M 35-39 407 Ville Raatikainen X-Tri Lahti 2.20.13,9 + 12.12,2
9 Perusmatka M 35-39 392 Tero Yli-Kyyny Rauhalahti Road Runners 2.20.49,2 + 12.47,5
10 Perusmatka M 35-39 403 Jari Järvinen StaminaTC 2.20.57,1 + 12.55,4
11 Perusmatka M 35-39 400 Raimo Naskali Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 2.21.20,0 + 13.18,3
12 Perusmatka M 35-39 434 Jouni Haatainen Jyväskylä 2.21.44,9 + 13.43,2
13 Perusmatka M 35-39 413 Guido van der Werve Roofvogel 2.22.33,7 + 14.32,0
14 Perusmatka M 35-39 419 Jarkko Pakarinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.23.18,0 + 15.16,3
15 Perusmatka M 35-39 398 Marko Onikki AquaPlus Triathlon 2.26.51,2 + 18.49,5
16 Perusmatka M 35-39 364 Markku Haapamäki FC FC 2.27.35,2 + 19.33,5
17 Perusmatka M 35-39 406 Maja Marko SSU-Triathlon 2.27.40,9 + 19.39,2
18 Perusmatka M 35-39 397 Jussi Kirjavainen GYMSTICK LIIKUNTAPALVELUT 2.27.51,1 + 19.49,4
19 Perusmatka M 35-39 399 Toomas Kantsik Team Domesta 2.28.12,6 + 20.10,9
20 Perusmatka M 35-39 408 Timo Hyttinen MH-SpoDA 2.28.28,4 + 20.26,7
21 Perusmatka M 35-39 368 Toni Kivinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.29.22,1 + 21.20,4
22 Perusmatka M 35-39 418 Jussi Männikkö Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.30.59,1 + 22.57,4
23 Perusmatka M 35-39 426 Jani Ahola Nastola Triathlon 2.31.48,1 + 23.46,4
24 Perusmatka M 35-39 423 Aielli Matteo vDesenzano Triathlon A.S.D. (Italy) 2.31.53,3 + 23.51,6
25 Perusmatka M 35-39 372 Kristian Isaksson Helsinki Triathlon ry 2.32.11,4 + 24.09,7
26 Perusmatka M 35-39 396 Jan Hauptner Kaupin Kanuunat 2.32.34,6 + 24.32,9
27 Perusmatka M 35-39 375 Reijo Anttila Tampereen Juoksijat 2.32.43,9 + 24.42,2
28 Perusmatka M 35-39 366 Sasa Tkalcan Helsinki / kurkista 2.33.43,5 + 25.41,8
29 Perusmatka M 35-39 365 Pertti Haapamäki FC FC 2.34.24,2 + 26.22,5
30 Perusmatka M 35-39 416 Mikko Huttunen OTC 2.34.45,9 + 26.44,2
31 Perusmatka M 35-39 432 Pasi Aspegren Alatornio Ahjo 2.35.33,1 + 27.31,4
32 Perusmatka M 35-39 381 Juha Ikonen Triathlonteam 226 2.36.22,5 + 28.20,8
33 Perusmatka M 35-39 421 Teemu Sinkkonen Helsinki 2.36.23,1 + 28.21,4
34 Perusmatka M 35-39 417 Jussi Jaroma Kuopio 2.36.53,4 + 28.51,7
35 Perusmatka M 35-39 373 Joni Mielikäinen Hypy Triathlon Team 2.37.53,4 + 29.51,7
36 Perusmatka M 35-39 422 Paavo Väänänen Tieto Juoksukerho 2.39.54,6 + 31.52,9
37 Perusmatka M 35-39 420 Toni Lankinen Triathlon Stadi 2.40.29,7 + 32.28,0
38 Perusmatka M 35-39 371 Pertti Erkkilä Pyhäjärvi 2.40.36,3 + 32.34,6
39 Perusmatka M 35-39 361 Sami Laaksonen Espoo 2.41.04,4 + 33.02,7
40 Perusmatka M 35-39 367 Tommi Forss Tuusula 2.41.57,7 + 33.56,0
41 Perusmatka M 35-39 431 Olli Ovaskainen Stamina TC 2.42.14,3 + 34.12,6
42 Perusmatka M 35-39 391 Jussi Puustinen Alloragubbarna 2.42.36,1 + 34.34,4
43 Perusmatka M 35-39 388 Mika Auvinen HYPY triathlonteam 2.44.10,3 + 36.08,6
44 Perusmatka M 35-39 379 Antti Säiläkivi Espoo 2.44.23,4 + 36.21,7
45 Perusmatka M 35-39 362 Harri Peltomaa Kauhajoki 2.44.42,8 + 36.41,1
46 Perusmatka M 35-39 377 Junno Roine Espoo 2.44.46,1 + 36.44,4
47 Perusmatka M 35-39 405 Jouni Haara Sipoo / Hukkasuunta 2.44.56,9 + 36.55,2
48 Perusmatka M 35-39 387 Sami Puustinen Jyväskylä 2.45.41,1 + 37.39,4
49 Perusmatka M 35-39 393 Pasi Pöyhönen SSU-Triathlon 2.46.15,8 + 38.14,1
50 Perusmatka M 35-39 358 Marko Väisänen Tampere 2.46.28,5 + 38.26,8
51 Perusmatka M 35-39 383 Harri Orko Espoo 2.46.51,2 + 38.49,5
52 Perusmatka M 35-39 394 Tomi Vuollet VUS-VSS 2.49.15,1 + 41.13,4
53 Perusmatka M 35-39 401 Esa-Petteri Järvisalo Kotka 2.49.55,8 + 41.54,1
54 Perusmatka M 35-39 357 Timo Rintanen KARTR 2.51.13,5 + 43.11,8
55 Perusmatka M 35-39 376 Tuomas Helle Espoo 2.52.37,4 + 44.35,7
56 Perusmatka M 35-39 384 Olli Lehtisalo FC Kiisseli 2.53.20,4 + 45.18,7
57 Perusmatka M 35-39 410 Jarkko Suojoki Helsinki 2.55.21,2 + 47.19,5
58 Perusmatka M 35-39 414 Sami Kumpulainen Tieto Oyj 2.56.11,0 + 48.09,3
59 Perusmatka M 35-39 380 Jani Syrjanen Vantaa 2.58.15,1 + 50.13,4
60 Perusmatka M 35-39 363 Henry Kankaanpää Allivalkaman woima 2.59.32,4 + 51.30,7
61 Perusmatka M 35-39 374 Janne-Michele Heikkilä Vantaa / Grundfos 3.00.22,6 + 52.20,9
62 Perusmatka M 35-39 409 Antti Korhonen Toivakka 3.01.01,2 + 52.59,5
63 Perusmatka M 35-39 427 Perttu Hietala Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 3.01.14,6 + 53.12,9
64 Perusmatka M 35-39 428 Lauri Honkanen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 3.01.40,8 + 53.39,1
65 Perusmatka M 35-39 425 Ville Kämäräinen Töhölän Taisto 3.03.47,2 + 55.45,5
66 Perusmatka M 35-39 433 Sauli Paavilainen Töhölän taisto 3.06.13,8 + 58.12,1
67 Perusmatka M 35-39 385 Jan-Patrik Helenius Suomen Aluerakennuttaja Oy/Tampere 3.14.18,9 + 1.06.17,2
68 Perusmatka M 35-39 370 Richard Blair Lohja 3.17.31,4 + 1.09.29,7
69 Perusmatka M 35-39 429 Marko Toivanen Gladius Kirkkonummi 3.19.26,3 + 1.11.24,6
1 Perusmatka M 40-44 478 Markku Toiviainen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.07.13,0
2 Perusmatka M 40-44 480 Henri Vähä-Ypyä Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 2.08.42,2 + 1.29,2
3 Perusmatka M 40-44 498 Marko Nyyssönen KarUTri Joensuu 2.11.17,0 + 4.04,0
4 Perusmatka M 40-44 464 Mikko Joensuu KuTu-Triathon Kuopio 2.15.43,9 + 8.30,9
5 Perusmatka M 40-44 499 Marko Väisänen X-tri Lahti 2.15.48,0 + 8.35,0
6 Perusmatka M 40-44 473 Janne Kytö Triathlonteam 226 2.16.58,0 + 9.45,0
7 Perusmatka M 40-44 483 Jani Lahtinen Triathlon Team 226 2.16.59,7 + 9.46,7
8 Perusmatka M 40-44 476 Erwin Orthaber Helsinki Triathlon - trisport.fi 2.17.16,1 + 10.03,1
9 Perusmatka M 40-44 488 Jari Järvisalo Triathlonteam226 2.19.05,9 + 11.52,9
10 Perusmatka M 40-44 468 Tero Helli Xtri-lahti 2.19.23,3 + 12.10,3
11 Perusmatka M 40-44 497 Pasi Kauppinen X-tri Lahti 2.19.51,5 + 12.38,5
12 Perusmatka M 40-44 466 Mikko Sillanpää Team Active 2.20.19,1 + 13.06,1
13 Perusmatka M 40-44 501 Anssi Saarinen jämsänkoski 2.22.28,3 + 15.15,3
14 Perusmatka M 40-44 451 Pertti Karjalainen Team Active Ry 2.23.39,0 + 16.26,0
15 Perusmatka M 40-44 460 Tapani Tuppurainen Helsinki 2.24.41,5 + 17.28,5
16 Perusmatka M 40-44 486 Petteri Vilanen Pakila Poursuivants 2.28.55,8 + 21.42,8
17 Perusmatka M 40-44 456 Hannu Mäkynen Ssu-triathlon 2.30.32,4 + 23.19,4
18 Perusmatka M 40-44 487 Janne Grundström Pieksämäki 2.30.44,9 + 23.31,9
19 Perusmatka M 40-44 462 Juha Pesälä Kempele 2.31.36,6 + 24.23,6
20 Perusmatka M 40-44 474 Pasi Haukimäki Lievestuore 2.31.41,9 + 24.28,9
21 Perusmatka M 40-44 495 Mikko Porali TT AquaTerra 2.31.52,1 + 24.39,1
22 Perusmatka M 40-44 455 Remsu Mikko Haukiputaan Heitto 2.34.23,5 + 27.10,5
23 Perusmatka M 40-44 453 Kimmo Mikander Mikkelin kaupunki 2.34.25,6 + 27.12,6
24 Perusmatka M 40-44 484 Ari Vuorinen DTMS 2.35.09,3 + 27.56,3
25 Perusmatka M 40-44 469 Markku Hämäläinen Kuopio 2.37.18,5 + 30.05,5
26 Perusmatka M 40-44 449 Jouko Kaarteenaho Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.38.31,9 + 31.18,9
27 Perusmatka M 40-44 454 Tomi Suonpää Helsinki 2.39.13,0 + 32.00,0
28 Perusmatka M 40-44 482 Niclas Hagnäs Wärtsilä 2.39.32,6 + 32.19,6
29 Perusmatka M 40-44 459 Mikko Luomala Järvenpää 2.39.47,2 + 32.34,2
30 Perusmatka M 40-44 457 Sami Nuottimäki Ssu-triathlon 2.39.57,0 + 32.44,0
31 Perusmatka M 40-44 447 Mika Vihervuori X-Tri Lahti 2.40.12,3 + 32.59,3
32 Perusmatka M 40-44 500 Tomi Timonen Training First Triathlon 2.40.21,5 + 33.08,5
33 Perusmatka M 40-44 461 Christian Näkki Helsinki 2.41.16,3 + 34.03,3
34 Perusmatka M 40-44 463 Tero Kotanen kotka 2.44.41,9 + 37.28,9
35 Perusmatka M 40-44 452 Janne Pärnänen Kerava 2.46.10,7 + 38.57,7
36 Perusmatka M 40-44 467 Mikko Kilpeläinen Kuopio 2.49.09,5 + 41.56,5
37 Perusmatka M 40-44 485 Sami Kähkönen Hydra 2.49.19,8 + 42.06,8
38 Perusmatka M 40-44 489 Jukka Huumonen kuopio 2.52.36,4 + 45.23,4
39 Perusmatka M 40-44 493 Kari Koivisto Hydra 2.54.54,5 + 47.41,5
40 Perusmatka M 40-44 448 Jarkko Hautamäki Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.55.45,6 + 48.32,6
41 Perusmatka M 40-44 492 Jaakko Muhos Kuopio 2.58.02,0 + 50.49,0
42 Perusmatka M 40-44 446 Juha Karjalainen Siilinjärvi 2.58.35,5 + 51.22,5
43 Perusmatka M 40-44 465 Sauli Keinänen Tuusniemen Raju 3.00.13,0 + 53.00,0
44 Perusmatka M 40-44 496 Mara Tarkkila X-tri Lahti 3.00.42,5 + 53.29,5
45 Perusmatka M 40-44 494 Petteri Koponen TT AquaTerra 3.02.22,7 + 55.09,7
46 Perusmatka M 40-44 470 Tomi Virolainen Suomen Aluerakennuttaja Oy/Tampere 3.06.44,4 + 59.31,4
47 Perusmatka M 40-44 491 Juha Väre Kori-80 3.11.11,9 + 1.03.58,9
48 Perusmatka M 40-44 477 Ursin Jarkko Kuopio 3.56.16,6 + 1.49.03,6
1 Perusmatka M 45-49 546 Esa ? X-Tri Lahti 2.12.49,8
2 Perusmatka M 45-49 551 Juha Nissinen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 2.13.54,6 + 1.04,8
3 Perusmatka M 45-49 514 Jussi Kero Triathlonteam 226 2.15.05,8 + 2.16,0
4 Perusmatka M 45-49 547 Matti Nurvo Team Tynnyrikylä 2.21.13,3 + 8.23,5
5 Perusmatka M 45-49 552 Jarkko Keinänen X-tri Lahti 2.22.37,0 + 9.47,2
6 Perusmatka M 45-49 515 Olli Vaittinen Hypy 2.23.31,3 + 10.41,5
7 Perusmatka M 45-49 543 Harri Ovaskainen, Stamina TC 2.24.15,4 + 11.25,6
8 Perusmatka M 45-49 537 Harri Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.25.11,7 + 12.21,9
9 Perusmatka M 45-49 526 Kari Leppänen Kouvola 2.26.48,4 + 13.58,6
10 Perusmatka M 45-49 490 Marko Varalahti Heltri 2.26.58,3 + 14.08,5
11 Perusmatka M 45-49 510 Juha Latvala SSU 2.27.30,9 + 14.41,1
12 Perusmatka M 45-49 517 Jari Keskitalo ETA 2.29.00,4 + 16.10,6
13 Perusmatka M 45-49 542 Ismo Hirvonen karjala-triathlon 2.29.08,1 + 16.18,3
14 Perusmatka M 45-49 545 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.29.43,1 + 16.53,3
15 Perusmatka M 45-49 556 Arto Pennanen Lahden Samba Maracanã 2.31.23,7 + 18.33,9
16 Perusmatka M 45-49 538 Jarmo Rautiainen HelTri 2.33.20,7 + 20.30,9
17 Perusmatka M 45-49 540 Marco Sang suomussalmi 2.33.40,2 + 20.50,4
18 Perusmatka M 45-49 535 Tapio Malkki Leppävirran Urheilijat 2.33.41,5 + 20.51,7
19 Perusmatka M 45-49 554 Jyrki Salokorpi Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.34.25,0 + 21.35,2
20 Perusmatka M 45-49 509 + Poppeli Iisalmi 2.35.22,8 + 22.33,0
21 Perusmatka M 45-49 536 Janne Autero Triathlonteam226 2.35.39,5 + 22.49,7
22 Perusmatka M 45-49 533 Olives Jean-Luc Nokia/NSN Marathon Team 2.36.25,2 + 23.35,4
23 Perusmatka M 45-49 561 Erik Nieminen Liperin Lenkki ry 2.38.08,4 + 25.18,6
24 Perusmatka M 45-49 531 Hannu Korhonen Mikkeli 2.40.17,2 + 27.27,4
25 Perusmatka M 45-49 559 Pekka Uusi-Autti Kempele 2.40.47,7 + 27.57,9
26 Perusmatka M 45-49 557 Kai Renlund Pyhtään Kisa 2.41.34,1 + 28.44,3
27 Perusmatka M 45-49 511 Juha Haapakoski Saarijärvi 2.42.03,4 + 29.13,6
28 Perusmatka M 45-49 528 Jari Mesimäki Hydra Platypus 2.42.11,4 + 29.21,6
29 Perusmatka M 45-49 521 Sakari Leppälä Mikkeli 2.42.20,7 + 29.30,9
30 Perusmatka M 45-49 532 Veli-Matti Järveläinen X-tri Lahti 2.43.32,2 + 30.42,4
31 Perusmatka M 45-49 516 Anssi Kukkonen Aitoon Nylkyt 2.44.32,7 + 31.42,9
32 Perusmatka M 45-49 524 Timo Piippo Seinäjoki 2.47.44,2 + 34.54,4
33 Perusmatka M 45-49 512 Jukka Immonen Automen Oy 2.52.17,9 + 39.28,1
34 Perusmatka M 45-49 518 Ari Hauta-aho SSU-Triathlon 2.52.18,0 + 39.28,2
35 Perusmatka M 45-49 523 Risto Mononen Varjaagi SFK 2.52.43,7 + 39.53,9
36 Perusmatka M 45-49 544 Oulu 2.53.27,6 + 40.37,8
37 Perusmatka M 45-49 522 Juha Eronen Kutu Triathlon 2.54.14,7 + 41.24,9
38 Perusmatka M 45-49 539 Jarkko Leskinen Helsinki 2.55.19,0 + 42.29,2
39 Perusmatka M 45-49 548 Eero Vilhu Kajaani 2.56.20,6 + 43.30,8
40 Perusmatka M 45-49 525 Mika Sutinen Kuopio 2.59.16,3 + 46.26,5
41 Perusmatka M 45-49 553 Lauri Kerman TT AquaTerra 3.00.52,1 + 48.02,3
42 Perusmatka M 45-49 530 Timo Lankinen Helsinki Triathlon 3.03.20,2 + 50.30,4
43 Perusmatka M 45-49 520 Kari Holopainen Kolossus team 3.11.48,4 + 58.58,6
44 Perusmatka M 45-49 513 Petri Järvinen alimento oy 3.12.11,9 + 59.22,1
45 Perusmatka M 45-49 549 Raimo Tähkä Rajamäki 3.16.49,0 + 1.03.59,2
46 Perusmatka M 45-49 541 Teemu Laakkonen Kotka Divers 3.18.56,1 + 1.06.06,3
0 Perusmatka M 50-54 576 Kari Dahlqvist Porvoo 2.44.32,1 + 34.57,7
1 Perusmatka M 50-54 590 Petteri Mustonen Stamina TC 2.09.34,4
2 Perusmatka M 50-54 589 Matti Hurula TT AquaTerra 2.14.35,4 + 5.01,0
3 Perusmatka M 50-54 588 Antero Kotijärvi TT AquaTerra 2.23.10,0 + 13.35,6
4 Perusmatka M 50-54 585 Olli Ohrankämmen Gladius 2.23.32,3 + 13.57,9
5 Perusmatka M 50-54 584 Arto Helenius AquaPlus Trialthon 2.28.45,6 + 19.11,2
6 Perusmatka M 50-54 578 Eero Fagerholm Kiikalan Urheilijat 2.30.17,3 + 20.42,9
7 Perusmatka M 50-54 586 Jouko Lehtonen Turun urheiluliitto 2.30.41,7 + 21.07,3
8 Perusmatka M 50-54 580 Hannu Ojala Karjala Triathlon 2.33.39,7 + 24.05,3
9 Perusmatka M 50-54 587 Anttoni Vesterinen HelTri 2.37.42,7 + 28.08,3
10 Perusmatka M 50-54 591 Jaakko Palkispää Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.39.51,6 + 30.17,2
11 Perusmatka M 50-54 577 Harri Myllärinen Heltri 2.41.39,5 + 32.05,1
12 Perusmatka M 50-54 582 Kalle Widbom Helsinki Triathlon 2.46.45,0 + 37.10,6
13 Perusmatka M 50-54 575 Timo Lindström TT226 2.49.18,9 + 39.44,5
14 Perusmatka M 50-54 583 Mikko Siemann HelTri 2.49.39,4 + 40.05,0
15 Perusmatka M 50-54 572 Juha Lumiaho Kuopio 2.58.26,3 + 48.51,9
16 Perusmatka M 50-54 571 Timo Hänninen HelTri 2.59.52,0 + 50.17,6
17 Perusmatka M 50-54 574 Esa Heinonen Vantaa 3.24.05,2 + 1.14.30,8
18 Perusmatka M 50-54 581 Juha Pesonen Haukiputaan Heitto Haukipudas 3.50.36,0 + 1.41.01,6
1 Perusmatka M 55-59 600 Jukka Antila H:ki Triathlon 2.39.27,6
2 Perusmatka M 55-59 603 Timo Naukkarinen Helsinki triathlon 2.40.14,7 + 47,1
3 Perusmatka M 55-59 597 Reijo Haapalahti OTC 2.43.56,4 + 4.28,8
4 Perusmatka M 55-59 605 Teppo Jyrkkiö Espoo 2.52.27,3 + 12.59,7
5 Perusmatka M 55-59 601 Hannu Sainio Espoon Hiihtoseura 2.52.47,7 + 13.20,1
6 Perusmatka M 55-59 602 Säisä Ilkka TT AquaTerra 2.54.26,9 + 14.59,3
7 Perusmatka M 55-59 599 Kari Leskinen Joensuu 3.00.35,2 + 21.07,6
8 Perusmatka M 55-59 596 Jussi Lepistö Triathlon Club Heinola 3.05.51,7 + 26.24,1
1 Perusmatka M 60-64 615 Seppo Laitinen SSU-Triathlon 2.30.52,0
2 Perusmatka M 60-64 614 Kuisma Suopela Artic Triathlon 2.38.23,4 + 7.31,4
3 Perusmatka M 60-64 612 Matti Kasanen Karjala Triathlon 2.42.35,0 + 11.43,0
4 Perusmatka M 60-64 613 Matti Nieminen triathlon club heinola ry. 2.46.34,2 + 15.42,2
1 Perusmatka M 70-74 620 Kalevi Kautto Stamina TC Jyväskylä 3.24.53,9
2 Perusmatka M 70-74 619 Heikki Jaroma vuorelan kunto 3.34.59,9 + 10.06,0
1 Perusmatka M alle 20 251 Santeri Hänninen Kittilä 2.29.31,3
1 Perusmatka N 20-24 627 Kaisla Kollanus Helsingfors Simsällskap 2.41.28,6
2 Perusmatka N 20-24 626 Noora Kollanus Helsinki 2.46.04,5 + 4.35,9
3 Perusmatka N 20-24 630 Elisabet Kvist TT AquaTerra 2.46.48,1 + 5.19,5
4 Perusmatka N 20-24 631 Henna Pekki Tampere 2.51.20,7 + 9.52,1
5 Perusmatka N 20-24 629 Erika Vilpponen TT AquaTerra 3.07.19,1 + 25.50,5
6 Perusmatka N 20-24 625 Helena Kalland Iceland 3.08.02,0 + 26.33,4
7 Perusmatka N 20-24 624 Rosa Kotanen X-tri Lahti 3.23.14,5 + 41.45,9
1 Perusmatka N 25-29 641 Kaisa Yannopoulos Kajaani 2.39.28,9
2 Perusmatka N 25-29 645 Mirjam Hyvönen TT AquaTerra 2.39.55,5 + 26,6
3 Perusmatka N 25-29 640 Kaisa Väisänen Triathlonteam 226 2.47.53,8 + 8.24,9
4 Perusmatka N 25-29 639 Elina Viren Kutu Triathlon 2.49.30,0 + 10.01,1
5 Perusmatka N 25-29 642 Noora Räsänen Kurjala 2.50.31,2 + 11.02,3
6 Perusmatka N 25-29 634 Niina Piippo KUTU Triathlon 2.56.17,8 + 16.48,9
7 Perusmatka N 25-29 636 Miia-Maria Matalamäki SSU-triathlon 3.00.12,7 + 20.43,8
8 Perusmatka N 25-29 644 Assi Sainio Espoo 3.00.25,2 + 20.56,3
9 Perusmatka N 25-29 643 Arja Räsänen Joensuu 3.05.10,4 + 25.41,5
10 Perusmatka N 25-29 635 Meri Lundahl Tapiolan kissakalat 3.07.23,4 + 27.54,5
11 Perusmatka N 25-29 637 Iiris Kolu Tapiolan Kissakalat 3.12.36,1 + 33.07,2
12 Perusmatka N 25-29 638 Elina Heikinheimo Tapiolan Kissakalat 3.13.27,9 + 33.59,0
13 Perusmatka N 25-29 633 Maijastiina Suonpää - 3.27.17,0 + 47.48,1
0 Perusmatka N 30-34 58 Milka Aho Vaasan Uimaseura 2.27.22,5
0 Perusmatka N 30-34 58 Milka Aho Vaasan Uimaseura 2.27.22,5
1 Perusmatka N 30-34 58 Milka Aho Vaasan Uimaseura 2.27.22,5
2 Perusmatka N 30-34 649 Marika Langenoja-Suvitie Valkealan Kajo 2.35.09,7 + 7.47,2
3 Perusmatka N 30-34 656 Maiju Grönvall Triathlon Team Kotka 2.38.58,1 + 11.35,6
4 Perusmatka N 30-34 661 Niina Mäenpää SSU-Triathlon 2.44.16,4 + 16.53,9
5 Perusmatka N 30-34 647 Kaisa Lehti Training First / Hämeenlinna 2.45.24,2 + 18.01,7
6 Perusmatka N 30-34 646 Päivi Sutinen TT AquaTerra 2.46.30,9 + 19.08,4
7 Perusmatka N 30-34 648 Arja Lemmettylä Helsinki Triathlon 2.47.22,2 + 19.59,7
8 Perusmatka N 30-34 662 Sanna Vänni Kutu Triathlon 2.50.16,7 + 22.54,2
9 Perusmatka N 30-34 665 Anna-Leena Toivanen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 2.57.34,5 + 30.12,0
10 Perusmatka N 30-34 659 Anna-Lena Bock London 3.03.25,3 + 36.02,8
11 Perusmatka N 30-34 652 Emilia Lehtinen Tampere 3.07.41,8 + 40.19,3
12 Perusmatka N 30-34 654 Leena Rantanen Turku 3.09.15,3 + 41.52,8
13 Perusmatka N 30-34 657 Netta Jayasekara Ernst & Young 3.10.14,5 + 42.52,0
14 Perusmatka N 30-34 664 Suvi Vänskä Helsinki 3.10.14,9 + 42.52,4
15 Perusmatka N 30-34 655 Johanna Lampinen Nokia/NSN Marathon Team 3.17.22,9 + 50.00,4
16 Perusmatka N 30-34 653 Hanna Punnonen Helsinki 3.19.16,0 + 51.53,5
17 Perusmatka N 30-34 660 Minna Peltopuro RRC9001 3.20.07,1 + 52.44,6
18 Perusmatka N 30-34 663 Tiina Nevala Helsinki 3.29.14,2 + 1.01.51,7
19 Perusmatka N 30-34 651 Satu Peltonen TakTik 3.29.14,6 + 1.01.52,1
1 Perusmatka N 35-39 678 Taru Schroderus X-Tri Lahti 2.32.22,9
2 Perusmatka N 35-39 667 Anu Henttonen HelTri 2.35.03,5 + 2.40,6
3 Perusmatka N 35-39 686 Essi Pöyhönen X-tri Lahti 2.38.23,7 + 6.00,8
4 Perusmatka N 35-39 685 Anna Alakuijala Team Donna Agile 2.40.02,2 + 7.39,3
5 Perusmatka N 35-39 687 Anne Kuhlman Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.41.42,6 + 9.19,7
6 Perusmatka N 35-39 677 Päivi Ahola-Mehtälä Oulu 2.42.43,8 + 10.20,9
7 Perusmatka N 35-39 676 Jaana Sjöblom Aqua Plus Triathlon 2.47.49,2 + 15.26,3
8 Perusmatka N 35-39 683 Niina Salokorpi Team Donna Agile 2.48.47,2 + 16.24,3
9 Perusmatka N 35-39 672 Viivi Pentikäinen, HelTri 2.49.40,3 + 17.17,4
10 Perusmatka N 35-39 680 Aalto Sanna Karjala Triathlon 2.51.15,9 + 18.53,0
11 Perusmatka N 35-39 684 Eija Kestilä Jyväskylä 2.55.59,9 + 23.37,0
12 Perusmatka N 35-39 670 Hakola Mirkka Team Donna Agile 2.58.05,5 + 25.42,6
13 Perusmatka N 35-39 675 Anu Savolainen Jyväskylä 2.58.35,7 + 26.12,8
14 Perusmatka N 35-39 674 Outi Väyrynen Kempele 3.00.37,1 + 28.14,2
15 Perusmatka N 35-39 688 Mervi Kinnaslampi Mikkeli 3.01.37,9 + 29.15,0
16 Perusmatka N 35-39 689 Mirka Valkonen KuTu Triathlon 3.05.24,6 + 33.01,7
17 Perusmatka N 35-39 679 Susanna Blomberg Hypy 3.05.57,3 + 33.34,4
18 Perusmatka N 35-39 668 Maria Luoma-aho Iitti 3.14.45,3 + 42.22,4
19 Perusmatka N 35-39 669 Kirsi Järvinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3.16.47,4 + 44.24,5
20 Perusmatka N 35-39 682 Teija Honkanen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 3.37.51,6 + 1.05.28,7
1 Perusmatka N 40-44 704 Katja Kallioinen X-Tri Lahti 2.29.48,7
2 Perusmatka N 40-44 691 Essi Olivès Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.21,6 + 1.32,9
3 Perusmatka N 40-44 690 Terhi Rantaojala Tampereen juoksijat 2.32.09,4 + 2.20,7
4 Perusmatka N 40-44 702 Minna Nurvo Team Tynnyrikylä 2.38.30,7 + 8.42,0
5 Perusmatka N 40-44 694 Virva Pisano Team Donna Agile 2.41.24,0 + 11.35,3
6 Perusmatka N 40-44 707 Tuija Hast joroisten sporttiklubi 2.42.58,2 + 13.09,5
7 Perusmatka N 40-44 606 Taina Avo HelTri 2.44.30,7 + 14.42,0
8 Perusmatka N 40-44 698 Katja Mitrunen Stamina tc 2.46.52,2 + 17.03,5
9 Perusmatka N 40-44 697 Ursula Helenius Aqua Plus Triathlon 2.49.58,1 + 20.09,4
10 Perusmatka N 40-44 699 Ritva Keravuo KaUs 2.50.54,9 + 21.06,2
11 Perusmatka N 40-44 608 Anne Tuovinen Kuopio 2.51.22,8 + 21.34,1
12 Perusmatka N 40-44 609 Hanna Vuorela Espoo 2.51.24,4 + 21.35,7
13 Perusmatka N 40-44 693 Anna-Mari Mäkinen Valkealan soutajat 2.54.36,4 + 24.47,7
14 Perusmatka N 40-44 705 Mari Rantanen Triathlon Team 226 3.04.53,9 + 35.05,2
15 Perusmatka N 40-44 610 Kristiina Kananen KaUS 3.06.06,6 + 36.17,9
16 Perusmatka N 40-44 696 Hasu Johanna Kouvola 3.15.09,7 + 45.21,0
17 Perusmatka N 40-44 700 Sari Säilynoja Espoo 3.49.36,5 + 1.19.47,8
18 Perusmatka N 40-44 695 Sanna Kujansuu Suomen Aluerakennuttaja Oy/Tampere 4.07.23,9 + 1.37.35,2
1 Perusmatka N 45-49 718 Sari Puumala Stamina TC 2.24.35,9
2 Perusmatka N 45-49 729 Minna Laitinen Navi 2.40.12,0 + 15.36,1
3 Perusmatka N 45-49 710 Tiina Erkinaro Team Donna Agile/OTC 2.41.36,1 + 17.00,2
4 Perusmatka N 45-49 708 Päivi Rantala X-Tri Lahti 2.44.03,7 + 19.27,8
5 Perusmatka N 45-49 713 Autero Maise Triathlonteam226 2.44.20,4 + 19.44,5
6 Perusmatka N 45-49 712 Greta Malkki Leppävirran urheilijat 2.44.49,1 + 20.13,2
7 Perusmatka N 45-49 709 Riikka Harjula Team Active 2.45.53,2 + 21.17,3
8 Perusmatka N 45-49 730 Pirjo Tenhu Triathlon Club Heinola 2.46.30,5 + 21.54,6
9 Perusmatka N 45-49 716 Kirsi Piiparinen LepU 2.46.51,7 + 22.15,8
10 Perusmatka N 45-49 711 Maarit Kestilä Haukiputaan heitto 2.57.20,0 + 32.44,1
11 Perusmatka N 45-49 715 Marita Jokitalo OTC 3.00.59,5 + 36.23,6
12 Perusmatka N 45-49 717 Elina Laitinen TT AquaTerra 3.09.25,4 + 44.49,5
13 Perusmatka N 45-49 719 Frantz Marie-Christine sipoo 3.13.59,0 + 49.23,1
14 Perusmatka N 45-49 714 Päivi Pietarinen Espoo 3.26.02,7 + 1.01.26,8
1 Perusmatka N 50-54 720 Siru Huovinen Team GBF 2.49.52,3
2 Perusmatka N 50-54 722 Satu Alavalkama Helsinki Triathlon 2.55.21,1 + 5.28,8
3 Perusmatka N 50-54 721 Anne Savolainen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 3.08.07,4 + 18.15,1
4 Perusmatka N 50-54 723 Tanja Hammar-Staf Kantvik 4.13.58,2 + 1.24.05,9
1 Perusmatkan SM M U19 41 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 2.06.59,3
2 Perusmatkan SM M U19 46 Lauri Immonen Iisalmen Visa 2.17.25,2 + 10.25,9
3 Perusmatkan SM M U19 45 Aleksi Luhtanen Triathlon Stadi 2.19.02,0 + 12.02,7
4 Perusmatkan SM M U19 43 Jesse Miettinen TT AquaTerra 2.23.15,0 + 16.15,7
5 Perusmatkan SM M U19 42 Ilari Lahtinen Someron Esa 2.38.17,7 + 31.18,4
1 Perusmatkan SM M U23 38 Kim Harju Triathlon Stadi 2.01.18,5
2 Perusmatkan SM M U23 36 Teemu Mattila BS-PU Triathlon 2.12.57,8 + 11.39,3
3 Perusmatkan SM M U23 34 Ville Laine Nastolan Naseva 2.18.08,2 + 16.49,7
4 Perusmatkan SM M U23 31 Harry Suhonen TuUL 2.27.20,4 + 26.01,9
5 Perusmatkan SM M U23 32 Mitja Kylliäinen TF TRIATHLON 2.37.49,0 + 36.30,5
1 Perusmatkan SM MYL 2 Thomas Darby TuUL 1.55.39,7
2 Perusmatkan SM MYL 3 Henrik Goesch Turun Urheiluliitto 1.55.59,5 + 19,8
3 Perusmatkan SM MYL 1 Panu Lieto Team Special Bike 1.56.57,4 + 1.17,7
4 Perusmatkan SM MYL 12 Arttu Hirsi Triathlon Stadi 1.57.37,2 + 1.57,5
5 Perusmatkan SM MYL 11 Tuukka Miettinen Koiviston Isku 1.59.47,8 + 4.08,1
6 Perusmatkan SM MYL 5 Mikko Tyni, Vehkalahden Veikot 2.04.36,1 + 8.56,4
7 Perusmatkan SM MYL 7 Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo 2.05.28,1 + 9.48,4
8 Perusmatkan SM MYL 9 Joel Jokinen Triathlonteam226 2.05.52,1 + 10.12,4
9 Perusmatkan SM MYL 8 Olli Karioja Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.09.13,8 + 13.34,1
10 Perusmatkan SM MYL 15 Hannu Airila Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon 2.09.56,6 + 14.16,9
11 Perusmatkan SM MYL 14 Trifon Suopela Artic Triathlon 2.10.20,2 + 14.40,5
12 Perusmatkan SM MYL 6 Tony Strömsholm Team Active 2.10.59,6 + 15.19,9
13 Perusmatkan SM MYL 13 Feodorit Suopela Artic Triathlon 2.12.17,3 + 16.37,6
14 Perusmatkan SM MYL 10 Ville Maunuksela Triathlonteam 226 2.12.41,9 + 17.02,2
15 Perusmatkan SM MYL 4 Kimmo Anttonen KUTU Triathlon 2.19.51,9 + 24.12,2
1 Perusmatkan SM N U19 82 Antonia Gröndahl Turun urheiluliitto 2.30.05,2
2 Perusmatkan SM N U19 80 Maisa Tuliniemi Karjala Triathlon 2.33.03,5 + 2.58,3
3 Perusmatkan SM N U19 81 Emmi Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2.40.28,0 + 10.22,8
1 Perusmatkan SM N U23 72 Mira Leskinen Triathlon Club Heinola 2.21.15,6
2 Perusmatkan SM N U23 73 Iina Lumiaho TT AquaTerra 2.34.41,3 + 13.25,7
3 Perusmatkan SM N U23 71 Janina Saarnio Turun Urheiluliitto 2.41.12,7 + 19.57,1
1 Perusmatkan SM NYL 51 Tiina Boman Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.14.59,0
2 Perusmatkan SM NYL 53 Maria Söderström HelTri 2.17.23,6 + 2.24,6
3 Perusmatkan SM NYL 55 Anni Antikainen Tampereen Juoksijat 2.21.38,3 + 6.39,3
4 Perusmatkan SM NYL 56 Suvi Lavonen Alatornion Pirkat 2.24.08,4 + 9.09,4
5 Perusmatkan SM NYL 57 Heidi Horttanainen Karjala Triathlon 2.24.24,8 + 9.25,8
6 Perusmatkan SM NYL 61 Pauliina Oksanen Triathlonteam 226 2.25.10,2 + 10.11,2
7 Perusmatkan SM NYL 54 Anu Uhotoinen HelTri 2.42.47,1 + 27.48,1
8 Perusmatkan SM NYL 59 Vera Laakkonen Simmis Wanda 2.45.22,3 + 30.23,3
9 Perusmatkan SM NYL 62 Krista Rekonen Simmis Wanda 3.02.33,0 + 47.34,0
1 Pikamatka Miehet 146 Georgy Kaurov Saint-Petersburg 0.54.45,7
2 Pikamatka Miehet 131 Jarmo Rissanen Scorpion Bikes 0.56.13,3 + 1.27,6
3 Pikamatka Miehet 141 Marko Vehviläinen Fortesport 1.03.45,7 + 9.00,0
4 Pikamatka Miehet 134 Atte Seppänen Lappeenranta 1.04.26,0 + 9.40,3
5 Pikamatka Miehet 102 Mika Leinonen KUTU Triathlon 1.04.39,3 + 9.53,6
6 Pikamatka Miehet 122 Atte Pohjolainen TT AquaTerra 1.06.09,7 + 11.24,0
7 Pikamatka Miehet 144 Jani Lämsä Kuopion Soutajat 1.07.00,0 + 12.14,3
8 Pikamatka Miehet 137 Jorma Svenn Kuopion Soutajat 1.07.01,0 + 12.15,3
9 Pikamatka Miehet 128 Jari Piippo KUTU Triathlon 1.07.53,4 + 13.07,7
10 Pikamatka Miehet 95 Antti Lyytikäinen KUTU Triathlon 1.09.21,4 + 14.35,7
11 Pikamatka Miehet 145 Aleksi Sopo Kuosu 1.11.05,2 + 16.19,5
12 Pikamatka Miehet 107 Atte Heiskanen Kuopio 1.11.31,3 + 16.45,6
13 Pikamatka Miehet 109 Toni Tuovinen Kempele 1.12.16,7 + 17.31,0
14 Pikamatka Miehet 149 Jarkko Kauhanen Kontiolahti 1.13.59,5 + 19.13,8
15 Pikamatka Miehet 120 Jouni Salminen TT AquaTerra 1.15.47,0 + 21.01,3
16 Pikamatka Miehet 115 Jussi Sipilä Kuopio 1.16.22,8 + 21.37,1
17 Pikamatka Miehet 135 Tomi Tissari Jyväskylä 1.17.00,8 + 22.15,1
18 Pikamatka Miehet 150 Jussi Pulkkinen Lumoava 1.17.28,1 + 22.42,4
19 Pikamatka Miehet 123 Manu Marko TT AquaTerra 1.17.29,1 + 22.43,4
20 Pikamatka Miehet 147 Vladimir Kaurov Saint-Petersburg 1.17.46,6 + 23.00,9
21 Pikamatka Miehet 130 Joni Mikkonen Jyväskylä 1.17.49,0 + 23.03,3
22 Pikamatka Miehet 86 Pekka Rautio Kensu/Säynätsalo 1.18.49,5 + 24.03,8
23 Pikamatka Miehet 110 Mikko Vanhala Oulu 1.18.54,6 + 24.08,9
24 Pikamatka Miehet 121 Mika Hurula TT AquaTerra 1.19.18,8 + 24.33,1
25 Pikamatka Miehet 136 Petteri Leskinen Turku 1.19.28,9 + 24.43,2
26 Pikamatka Miehet 113 Peeter Samblik Lahti 1.19.38,7 + 24.53,0
27 Pikamatka Miehet 142 Mikko Jalkanen Kuopio 1.19.40,4 + 24.54,7
28 Pikamatka Miehet 88 Toni Auvinen Tuusniemen Raju 1.21.35,9 + 26.50,2
29 Pikamatka Miehet 99 Jukka Puurunen Siilinjärvi 1.22.18,6 + 27.32,9
30 Pikamatka Miehet 148 Sami Jukarainen Kuopio 1.22.23,0 + 27.37,3
31 Pikamatka Miehet 119 Teemu Leskinen Duunipaikka Oy 1.23.36,6 + 28.50,9
32 Pikamatka Miehet 106 Heikki Kankkunen Fressi Oy 1.24.15,5 + 29.29,8
32 Pikamatka Miehet 105 Jari Leskinen Fressi Oy 1.24.15,5 + 29.29,8
34 Pikamatka Miehet 94 Reijo Mylläri Espoo 1.24.31,6 + 29.45,9
35 Pikamatka Miehet 143 Jukka Moilanen Kuopio 1.24.48,4 + 30.02,7
36 Pikamatka Miehet 97 Jari hartikainen rutun raksa 1.24.59,5 + 30.13,8
37 Pikamatka Miehet 100 Ari Liikanen Mikkeli 1.25.07,7 + 30.22,0
38 Pikamatka Miehet 133 Mikko Kauttu ssu-triathlon 1.25.35,5 + 30.49,8
39 Pikamatka Miehet 96 Ari Laarne Lempäälä 1.26.02,4 + 31.16,7
40 Pikamatka Miehet 90 Heikki Siira Mikkelin kaupunki 1.27.11,3 + 32.25,6
41 Pikamatka Miehet 108 Kalle Hakala Best-In, Kuopio 1.27.38,0 + 32.52,3
42 Pikamatka Miehet 103 Lokka Seppo Mikkelin kaupunki 1.28.58,0 + 34.12,3
43 Pikamatka Miehet 139 Jesse Alatalo Kuopio 1.29.33,1 + 34.47,4
44 Pikamatka Miehet 124 Saku Salminen TT AquaTerra 1.30.28,7 + 35.43,0
45 Pikamatka Miehet 114 Kai Suokko Kiikalan urheilijat 1.32.17,1 + 37.31,4
46 Pikamatka Miehet 91 Sami Hirvonen Mikkeli 1.33.17,8 + 38.32,1
47 Pikamatka Miehet 87 Jouni Riihelä Mikkelin kaupunki 1.34.00,8 + 39.15,1
48 Pikamatka Miehet 111 Matti Soutua Kuoreveden VPK 1.34.03,5 + 39.17,8
49 Pikamatka Miehet 117 Apell Harri Duunipaikka Oy 1.36.41,5 + 41.55,8
50 Pikamatka Miehet 129 Matti Harju Rajamäki 1.42.49,9 + 48.04,2
51 Pikamatka Miehet 116 Jorma Vepsä Turku 1.44.28,6 + 49.42,9
52 Pikamatka Miehet 92 Olli Miettinen Mikkelin kaupunki 1.45.04,3 + 50.18,6
53 Pikamatka Miehet 93 Pertti Karppanen Kainalniemen Hiki Lehmo 2.13.47,3 + 1.19.01,6
1 Pikamatka Naiset 169 Hanna-Kaisa Häsä Kotka 1.13.57,6
2 Pikamatka Naiset 177 Kaisu Väisänen KUTU Triathlon 1.14.03,3 + 5,7
3 Pikamatka Naiset 189 Maiju Luokkala Karjala Triahtlon 1.14.34,7 + 37,1
4 Pikamatka Naiset 195 Riikka Tulppo Team Donna Agile 1.15.11,5 + 1.13,9
5 Pikamatka Naiset 158 Eevi Sormunen KUTU Triathlon 1.15.22,0 + 1.24,4
6 Pikamatka Naiset 200 Nina Mäntynen KuUS 1.18.08,8 + 4.11,2
7 Pikamatka Naiset 198 Kaija Pyöriäinen pyhäselän urheilijat 1.18.32,4 + 4.34,8
8 Pikamatka Naiset 166 Katri Mattelmäki Mikkeli 1.18.52,0 + 4.54,4
9 Pikamatka Naiset 181 Outi Niemelä Team Donna Agile 1.19.06,1 + 5.08,5
10 Pikamatka Naiset 199 Annika Partanen TT AquaTerra 1.19.33,3 + 5.35,7
11 Pikamatka Naiset 180 Ella-Maria Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.19.59,6 + 6.02,0
12 Pikamatka Naiset 186 Ritva Ylitervo TT AquaTerra 1.20.55,1 + 6.57,5
13 Pikamatka Naiset 161 Kristiina Larikka Rovaniemi 1.21.23,2 + 7.25,6
14 Pikamatka Naiset 183 Vuokko Nissinen Iisalmen Visa 1.22.04,2 + 8.06,6
15 Pikamatka Naiset 174 Julia Joki Oulu 1.22.38,5 + 8.40,9
16 Pikamatka Naiset 173 Tiina Johanna Karkiainen Kuopio 1.22.46,5 + 8.48,9
17 Pikamatka Naiset 160 Marja Sirkeinen helsinki 1.23.22,8 + 9.25,2
18 Pikamatka Naiset 202 Laura Kanervo Mixathlon / Jyväskylä 1.23.42,6 + 9.45,0
19 Pikamatka Naiset 167 Erja Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.23.46,1 + 9.48,5
20 Pikamatka Naiset 179 Tiia-Maria Tervala Oulu 1.24.05,1 + 10.07,5
21 Pikamatka Naiset 188 Saija Miettinen Kuopio 1.24.54,5 + 10.56,9
22 Pikamatka Naiset 170 Heidi Puumalainen Rautalampi 1.25.09,2 + 11.11,6
23 Pikamatka Naiset 185 Laila Huovinen-Manu TT AquaTerra 1.27.15,3 + 13.17,7
24 Pikamatka Naiset 205 Riikka Immonen Kuopio 1.27.29,8 + 13.32,2
25 Pikamatka Naiset 168 Leena Jauhiainen Kuopio 1.27.34,7 + 13.37,1
26 Pikamatka Naiset 182 Terhi Mets Mindgame Oy 1.27.58,0 + 14.00,4
27 Pikamatka Naiset 190 Rosa Jokinen Kajaani 1.27.58,5 + 14.00,9
28 Pikamatka Naiset 191 Heljä Laukkanen Lempäälä 1.28.14,6 + 14.17,0
29 Pikamatka Naiset 165 Milla Kajova Helsinki 1.29.13,5 + 15.15,9
30 Pikamatka Naiset 196 Heini Venäläinen Kuopio 1.29.28,3 + 15.30,7
31 Pikamatka Naiset 171 Minna-Kaisa Moilanen Vantaa 1.29.52,9 + 15.55,3
32 Pikamatka Naiset 164 Maria Riala Helsinki 1.30.11,8 + 16.14,2
33 Pikamatka Naiset 172 Maija Manninen Kuopio 1.30.19,8 + 16.22,2
34 Pikamatka Naiset 187 Mirja Ilonen Triathlon Club Heinola 1.31.05,1 + 17.07,5
35 Pikamatka Naiset 192 Anne Vidgren Kuopio 1.32.09,6 + 18.12,0
36 Pikamatka Naiset 157 Maria Rautio Säynätsalo 1.32.30,9 + 18.33,3
37 Pikamatka Naiset 176 Sanna Järvinen Ilmajoki 1.32.34,2 + 18.36,6
38 Pikamatka Naiset 194 Katri Piilola Jyväskylä 1.33.08,7 + 19.11,1
39 Pikamatka Naiset 197 Marketta Vuorinen DTMS 1.33.38,3 + 19.40,7
40 Pikamatka Naiset 184 Jenni Palosaari KuTu triathlon 1.33.51,1 + 19.53,5
41 Pikamatka Naiset 204 Paula Paavilainen Kuopio 1.33.53,6 + 19.56,0
42 Pikamatka Naiset 203 Hanna Ikonen Lumoava 1.34.54,2 + 20.56,6
43 Pikamatka Naiset 201 Hanna Goesch Pyörä-68 Turku ry 1.36.17,5 + 22.19,9
44 Pikamatka Naiset 178 Sofia Heinonen Tampere 1.38.41,2 + 24.43,6
45 Pikamatka Naiset 193 Leena Ruusuvirta Jyväskylä 1.41.08,8 + 27.11,2
46 Pikamatka Naiset 156 Anna Nykänen Jyväskylä 1.42.09,7 + 28.12,1
47 Pikamatka Naiset 159 Anna Karppanen Joensuu 1.43.22,0 + 29.24,4
48 Pikamatka Naiset 175 Petra Silvennoinen Oulu 1.46.13,1 + 32.15,5
49 Pikamatka Naiset 163 Maija Karppanen KONTIOLAHTI 2.06.22,4 + 52.24,8
50 Pikamatka Naiset 162 Jaana Palve-Karppanen KONTIOLAHTI 2.06.26,7 + 52.29,1