24.Tartu Rattaralli 133 KM

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 133 km 5 Aug Andrus Tartu 3:10:11.7
2 133 km 37 Pütsep Erki Tartu 3:10:12.3
3 133 km 1 Kirsipuu Jaan Tartu 3:10:12.4
4 133 km 11 Oras Allan Tartu 3:12:31.3
5 133 km 90 Shmidt Alexey Venemaa 3:13:05.8
6 133 km 3 Tombak Janek Jõgeva 3:13:10.7
7 133 km 6 Austa Caspar Tartu 3:13:10.8
8 133 km 16 Maimre Raivo Tartu 3:13:11.1
9 133 km 124 Jõeäär Gert Tallinn 3:13:11.2
10 133 km 50 Ree Aivar Pärnu 3:13:11.4
11 133 km 32 Kangert Tanel Pärnu 3:13:11.6
12 133 km 111 Molev Juri Tallinn 3:13:16.2
13 133 km 40 Valvas Vahur Tartu 3:16:30.7
14 133 km 53 Vist Kalev Tallinn 3:16:30.9
15 133 km 100 Lasis Normunds Läti 3:16:31.1
16 133 km 112 Hallop Gven Pärnu 3:16:31.2
17 133 km 19 Kask Gilber Tartu 3:16:31.5
18 133 km 64 Sööt Martin Tartu 3:16:31.6
19 133 km 266 Delinsh Dmitrish Läti 3:16:32.1
20 133 km 196 Kirsipuu Toomas Tartu 3:16:32.1
21 133 km 1023 Kornilovs Vitalijs Läti 3:16:32.3
22 133 km 29 Zorin Igor Harju 3:16:32.3
23 133 km 41 Tisler Ergo Tallinn 3:16:32.5
24 133 km 123 Karu Allar Tallinn 3:16:33.5
25 133 km 81 Põvvat Rainer Tartu 3:16:33.7
26 133 km 120 Ao Silver Tartu 3:16:33.8
27 133 km 7 Kodanipork Raido Tallinn 3:16:34.3
28 133 km 22 Rannama Indrek Saaremaa 3:16:34.5
29 133 km 15 Karlson Urmas Tallinn 3:16:34.8
30 133 km 36 Kukk Erki Pärnu 3:16:36.0
31 133 km 58 Kampus Kaido Tartu 3:16:39.6
32 133 km 69 Pae Karl Tallinn 3:16:40.0
33 133 km 116 Veinbergs Toms Läti 3:16:40.5
34 133 km 33 Tuisk Priit Põlva 3:16:42.3
35 133 km 1046 Reile Mihkel 3:16:43.5
36 133 km 49 Ütt Andres Tartu 3:16:43.9
37 133 km 24 Raudsepp Priit Jõgeva 3:16:44.4
38 133 km 4 Kairelis Dainius Leedu 3:16:48.8
39 133 km 54 Jakin Alo Jõgeva 3:21:25.7
40 133 km 25 Taaramäe Rein Pärnu 3:21:26.0
41 133 km 44 Kibur Silvar Pärnu 3:26:05.1
42 133 km 108 Sauchanka Aliaksandr Valgevene 3:26:05.1
43 133 km 107 Klintsou Sirahei Valgevene 3:26:05.7
44 133 km 132 Aia Kardo Pärnu 3:26:07.1
45 133 km 9 Gornischeff Artur Tartu 3:26:52.3
46 133 km 42 Alaru Riho Tartu 3:26:52.6
47 133 km 26 Mikli Peep Tallinn 3:26:52.6
48 133 km 55 Püvi Margus Tartu 3:26:52.8
49 133 km 113 Gornischeff Felix Tartu 3:26:52.9
50 133 km 75 Randma Kristjan Tartu 3:26:53.1
51 133 km 48 Rannama Ivari Saaremaa 3:26:53.1
52 133 km 56 Toots Valdis Tartu 3:26:53.1
53 133 km 84 Elur Elvis Viljandi 3:26:53.5
54 133 km 1184 Põld Ivo Tallinn 3:26:53.5
55 133 km 244 Soome Kiljan Tartu 3:26:53.5
56 133 km 21 Välbe Urmas Tallinn 3:26:53.5
57 133 km 141 Puusepp Sven Tartu 3:26:53.7
58 133 km 146 Agarmaa Mihkel Tartu 3:26:53.8
59 133 km 447 Laaneots Tiit Tartu 3:26:53.8
60 133 km 143 Kuldmäe Toivo Pärnu 3:26:54.0
61 133 km 232 Põder Jaanus Pärnu 3:26:54.0
62 133 km 52 Aun Martin Pärnu 3:26:54.1
63 133 km 171 Ilves Martin Jõgeva 3:26:54.1
64 133 km 31 Mikk Margus Tallinn 3:26:54.1
65 133 km 118 Sisolatins Arturs Läti 3:26:54.1
66 133 km 129 Lepik Jano Tartu 3:26:54.2
67 133 km 213 Jüri Mihkel Tartu 3:26:54.3
68 133 km 80 Lind Martin Tartu 3:26:54.4
69 133 km 139 Ponomarenko Andris Läti 3:26:54.4
70 133 km 57 Maasing Sander Jõgeva 3:26:54.5
71 133 km 133 Käsnar Aivo Tartu 3:26:54.6
72 133 km 61 Suluste Jüri Saaremaa 3:26:54.6
73 133 km 254 Leigri Guido Pärnu 3:26:54.8
74 133 km 136 Salumäe Priit Tallinn 3:26:55.0
75 133 km 214 Puhm Reijo Tartu 3:26:55.2
76 133 km 142 Ridamäe Aivar Tallinn 3:26:55.3
77 133 km 126 Koch Kalju Harju 3:26:55.4
78 133 km 121 Rebane Priit Tartu 3:26:55.4
79 133 km 403 Hermet Priit Tallinn 3:26:55.7
80 133 km 154 Pallo Rait Tallinn 3:26:55.7
81 133 km 63 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 3:26:56.2
82 133 km 485 Karu Virgo Tallinn 3:26:56.5
83 133 km 122 Nigul Kristo Tartu 3:26:56.8
84 133 km 985 Dimza Karlis Läti 3:26:57.6
85 133 km 73 Käosaar Mikk Pärnu 3:26:57.9
86 133 km 222 Männama Kalle Tallinn 3:26:58.2
87 133 km 66 Lepajõe Jaan Tartu 3:26:58.3
88 133 km 199 Laht Ilmar Harju 3:26:59.0
89 133 km 70 Räim Riko Saaremaa 3:27:00.1
90 133 km 14 Tamkõrv Helmet Tallinn 3:27:02.6
91 133 km 65 Müür Jaanus Saaremaa 3:27:04.9
92 133 km 284 Räim Rigo Saaremaa 3:27:05.7
93 133 km 78 Tammiste Veiko Tartu 3:27:06.5
94 133 km 47 Väinsalu Kert Tartu 3:27:06.5
95 133 km 68 Nanits Mihkel Tallinn 3:27:23.5
96 133 km 18 Birjukov Deniss Ida-Viru 3:28:02.7
97 133 km 208 Puhm Steven Tartu 3:29:54.3
98 133 km 1132 Nõlvik Lasse Tallinn 3:38:17.7
99 133 km 155 Ints Kalev Tartu 3:38:17.9
100 133 km 439 Mägi Toomas Valga 3:38:17.9
101 133 km 953 Suisalu Alvar Tallinn 3:38:17.9
102 133 km 216 Tõnov Tõnu Harju 3:38:18.1
103 133 km 151 Verliin Raino Tartu 3:38:18.4
104 133 km 130 Tamme Tanel Tallinn 3:38:18.5
105 133 km 1148 Leppik Gabriel Tartu 3:38:18.6
106 133 km 148 Luks Sven Harju 3:38:18.7
107 133 km 125 Morjakov Andrei Tartu 3:38:18.7
108 133 km 162 Soo Veiko Jõgeva 3:38:18.7
109 133 km 308 Tomson Toomas Tallinn 3:38:18.9
110 133 km 145 Luik Sulev Viljandi 3:38:19.0
111 133 km 144 Pae Arno Tallinn 3:38:19.0
112 133 km 173 Kaupmees Kalle Tallinn 3:38:19.1
113 133 km 293 Repishevskis Vladislavs Läti 3:38:19.1
114 133 km 140 Kadajane Kaupo Harju 3:38:19.2
115 133 km 501 Pastak Priit Tartu 3:38:19.2
116 133 km 218 Tamm Andrus Rapla 3:38:19.3
117 133 km 875 Vink Ahto Võru 3:38:19.3
118 133 km 303 Grünberg Kaarel Tartu 3:38:19.4
119 133 km 248 Kuhlap Kaupo Viljandi 3:38:19.4
120 133 km 176 Saarnits Aigar Põlva 3:38:19.4
121 133 km 238 Nurk Priit Saaremaa 3:38:19.5
122 133 km 478 Dedov Peeter Tartu 3:38:19.6
123 133 km 548 Jõessar Janari- Joel Rapla 3:38:19.6
124 133 km 164 Johanson Jaanus Viljandi 3:38:19.7
125 133 km 854 Elling Toomas Tallinn 3:38:19.8
126 133 km 982 Narusk Hegri Tartu 3:38:19.9
127 133 km 347 Hommik Mart Võru 3:38:20.0
128 133 km 202 Lainoja Teet Tartu 3:38:20.0
129 133 km 291 Geilis Gunars Läti 3:38:20.1
130 133 km 310 Halliväli Janek Tallinn 3:38:20.1
131 133 km 189 Saar Kaido Jõgeva 3:38:20.3
132 133 km 330 Tammsaar Marko Tallinn 3:38:20.3
133 133 km 134 Arge Aimur Saaremaa 3:38:20.5
134 133 km 192 Evert Jaak Tallinn 3:38:20.6
135 133 km 172 Rotberg Raimo Harju 3:38:20.6
136 133 km 191 Saarna Rivo Tallinn 3:38:20.6
137 133 km 1071 Loo Martin Tallinn 3:38:20.8
138 133 km 177 Koll Mart Jõgeva 3:38:20.9
139 133 km 187 Mesi Ilmar Lääne-Viru 3:38:20.9
140 133 km 372 Pind Sander Tartu 3:38:20.9
141 133 km 294 Trofimiks Viktors Läti 3:38:20.9
142 133 km 351 Kannimäe Viljar Võru 3:38:21.2
143 133 km 195 Ernits Ardu Jõgeva 3:38:21.3
144 133 km 912 Suppi Ahti Tallinn 3:38:21.4
145 133 km 311 Mikson Margus Tartu 3:38:21.7
146 133 km 271 Verbu Jaano Tartu 3:38:21.9
147 133 km 74 Vestmann Rain Tartu 3:38:21.9
148 133 km 183 Käis Jaak Tallinn 3:38:22.0
149 133 km 346 Lepik Urmas Tallinn 3:38:22.3
150 133 km 356 Lõiv Paul Tartu 3:38:22.3
151 133 km 231 Miller Mait Tallinn 3:38:22.3
152 133 km 884 Kivioja Raimo Lääne-Viru 3:38:22.4
153 133 km 186 Pani Marek Tallinn 3:38:23.0
154 133 km 174 Saarma Toomas Tallinn 3:38:23.0
155 133 km 220 Sobolev Juri Ida-Viru 3:38:23.5
156 133 km 237 Schotter Artur Tartu 3:38:24.1
157 133 km 168 Einsalu Ants Lääne-Viru 3:38:24.3
158 133 km 298 Ljadov Oleg Tallinn 3:38:24.4
159 133 km 393 Neemela Tarmo Tallinn 3:38:25.5
160 133 km 919 Donauds Vasili Läti 3:38:25.6
161 133 km 265 Veskemaa Harry Pärnu 3:38:25.8
162 133 km 304 Talu Ain Saaremaa 3:38:26.0
163 133 km 272 Hussar Kaidar Võru 3:38:26.1
164 133 km 228 Laurson Mati Tartu 3:38:26.2
165 133 km 209 Shumanov Tiit Lääne-Viru 3:38:26.4
166 133 km 194 Järveoja Toomas Tartu 3:38:26.6
167 133 km 185 Järveoja Jaanus Harju 3:38:26.9
168 133 km 316 Jaago Urmas Tallinn 3:38:28.6
169 133 km 328 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 3:39:30.6
170 133 km 282 Veilberg Ago Lääne-Viru 3:39:47.8
171 133 km 178 Järvela Hans Põlva 3:41:18.6
172 133 km 341 Pedai Andrus Tallinn 3:41:40.3
173 133 km 215 Käsi Marko Tartu 3:41:47.1
174 133 km 267 Ümarik Indrek Tartu 3:41:53.4
175 133 km 166 Voitk Jüri Harju 3:44:20.7
176 133 km 1058 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 3:44:20.8
177 133 km 251 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 3:44:21.1
178 133 km 1019 Sammel Arne Viljandi 3:44:22.4
179 133 km 911 Piirisild Ekke Tallinn 3:44:22.5
180 133 km 255 Kaur Margus Tartu 3:44:22.6
181 133 km 243 Kadarik Janek Rapla 3:44:23.7
182 133 km 275 Zeisig Ivar Tallinn 3:44:28.4
183 133 km 1084 Oppi Art Harju 3:44:29.6
184 133 km 274 Liis Lembit Jõgeva 3:44:29.7
185 133 km 373 Pääsik Priit Tartu 3:44:30.2
186 133 km 781 Jõgeva Toomas Harju 3:44:30.7
187 133 km 247 Soonets Art Tartu 3:44:30.9
188 133 km 337 Mihkels Stanislav Tartu 3:44:31.0
189 133 km 1222 Herodes Priit Tallinn 3:44:31.3
190 133 km 1267 Sumar Mikhail Venemaa 3:44:31.3
191 133 km 314 Silver Jaanus Tartu 3:44:31.6
192 133 km 239 Müür Aivar Saaremaa 3:44:31.7
193 133 km 1085 Puzaks Uldis Läti 3:44:31.9
194 133 km 390 Traumann Raul Harju 3:44:31.9
195 133 km 197 Reiljan Kuldar Tallinn 3:44:32.0
196 133 km 450 Miller Marek Harju 3:44:32.2
197 133 km 480 Niemi Heikki Soome 3:44:32.2
198 133 km 635 Purnins Janis Läti 3:44:32.2
199 133 km 207 Sinisalu Tiit Lääne-Viru 3:44:32.4
200 133 km 253 Mägi Heiki Tartu 3:44:32.6
201 133 km 223 Oolo Marek Tartu 3:44:32.6
202 133 km 246 Suvi Kristjan Tallinn 3:44:32.6
203 133 km 156 Jaks Indrek Tartu 3:44:32.7
204 133 km 412 Kütt Mehis Harju 3:44:32.7
205 133 km 455 Mõis Jüri Tallinn 3:44:32.9
206 133 km 290 Spigovskis Edmunds Läti 3:44:32.9
207 133 km 301 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 3:44:33.0
208 133 km 249 Antoniak Marek Harju 3:44:33.2
209 133 km 252 Pallas Lembit Harju 3:44:33.3
210 133 km 409 Leppik Toomas Viljandi 3:44:33.5
211 133 km 170 Saarnits Kaspar Põlva 3:44:33.5
212 133 km 259 Siimer Martin Tallinn 3:44:33.5
213 133 km 184 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Tallinn 3:44:33.6
214 133 km 494 Uuk Aimur Tartu 3:44:33.6
215 133 km 415 Hagen Peeter Tartu 3:44:33.7
216 133 km 105 Ansip Evelin Tartu 3:44:33.8
217 133 km 230 Tiit Aarne Tartu 3:44:33.8
218 133 km 327 Kriisa Kaido Jõgeva 3:44:33.9
219 133 km 529 Lukertsenko Mihhail Tallinn 3:44:34.0
220 133 km 402 Rootalu Andrus Harju 3:44:34.2
221 133 km 278 Teppan Jaanus Tartu 3:44:34.6
222 133 km 326 Raantse Rannar Jõgeva 3:44:34.7
223 133 km 242 Ait Aivo Tallinn 3:44:34.9
224 133 km 175 Kulbin Andres Tartu 3:44:34.9
225 133 km 147 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu 3:44:35.0
226 133 km 288 Puhke Peeter Järvamaa 3:44:35.1
227 133 km 163 Kruuse Rommi Viljandi 3:44:35.5
228 133 km 418 Suurman Herkki Harju 3:44:35.5
229 133 km 269 Kollo Tiit Harju 3:44:35.8
230 133 km 257 Roost Ain Tartu 3:44:35.8
231 133 km 258 Liiva Enn Tallinn 3:44:36.1
232 133 km 324 Kuusk Anti Pärnu 3:44:36.8
233 133 km 204 Litovchenko Kirill Tallinn 3:44:36.8
234 133 km 345 Kaasik Illar Ida-Viru 3:44:38.1
235 133 km 564 Pärt Ahto Viljandi 3:44:38.3
236 133 km 342 Merisaar Anto Pärnu 3:44:38.9
237 133 km 263 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Soome 3:44:40.3
238 133 km 377 Raudik Alo Tartu 3:44:52.4
239 133 km 200 Resik Lauri Tallinn 3:49:04.3
240 133 km 336 Prükkel Jaanus Tallinn 3:49:04.4
241 133 km 1136 Raasuke Erkki Tallinn 3:49:04.5
242 133 km 398 Pukk Andre Harju 3:49:05.1
243 133 km 138 Kirsipuu Jaak Tartu 3:49:05.2
244 133 km 1177 Puttonen Kari Soome 3:49:05.3
245 133 km 900 Klampe Indrek Võru 3:49:06.4
246 133 km 648 Saarniit Jürgen Tallinn 3:49:06.5
247 133 km 517 Laidre Reno Valga 3:49:06.7
248 133 km 1077 Münter Andres Tallinn 3:49:06.7
249 133 km 150 Kirsiaed Kalle Tartu 3:49:06.9
250 133 km 1233 Viitkar Marti Tartu 3:49:07.1
251 133 km 340 Rantala Seppo Soome 3:49:07.6
252 133 km 981 Visnapuu Priit Tartu 3:49:07.8
253 133 km 376 Danilov Andrus Harju 3:49:07.9
254 133 km 851 Viikmäe Kaupo Rapla 3:49:07.9
255 133 km 840 Metsaots Tõnis Tallinn 3:49:08.0
256 133 km 388 Rei Tarmo Tallinn 3:49:08.1
257 133 km 391 Laur Jüri Tallinn 3:49:08.2
258 133 km 188 Pärnpuu Raivo Harju 3:49:08.4
259 133 km 539 Rääbis Mati Harju 3:49:08.5
260 133 km 482 Mikelsons Andris Läti 3:49:08.7
261 133 km 1101 Toom Allan Tartu 3:49:08.7
262 133 km 357 Kingo Gunnar Tallinn 3:49:08.9
263 133 km 452 Õispuu Toomas Tallinn 3:49:08.9
264 133 km 309 Haabma Siim Rapla 3:49:09.7
265 133 km 922 Kotov Raul Harju 3:49:09.8
266 133 km 1203 Pank Leino Harju 3:49:10.0
267 133 km 400 Priks Hanno Valga 3:49:10.1
268 133 km 563 Tillo August Harju 3:49:10.3
269 133 km 1017 Siim Raivo Tallinn 3:49:10.7
270 133 km 1141 Birnbaum Erki Pärnu 3:49:10.9
271 133 km 423 Laarmaa Matti Tartu 3:49:10.9
272 133 km 510 Leidt Kaupo Tartu 3:49:10.9
273 133 km 430 Tammesoo Raul Tartu 3:49:11.1
274 133 km 317 Pihlap Raimond Tartu 3:49:12.9
275 133 km 368 Potashenkov Anatoli Tartu 3:49:12.9
276 133 km 1185 Sarv Jaanus Viljandi 3:49:13.0
277 133 km 1015 Lehtmaa Aivar Tartu 3:49:13.1
278 133 km 305 Heinrand Urmas Tallinn 3:49:13.8
279 133 km 1113 Jegorenko Nikolajs Läti 3:49:14.6
280 133 km 302 Leer Janek Tallinn 3:49:15.2
281 133 km 226 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 3:49:15.3
282 133 km 307 Lagenõmm Aivar Järvamaa 3:49:15.5
283 133 km 405 Strikholm Peeter Pärnu 3:49:15.6
284 133 km 1064 Ilves Teet Tallinn 3:49:18.0
285 133 km 437 Lepik Tiit Valga 3:49:18.4
286 133 km 640 Tamm Tõiv Tartu 3:49:18.8
287 133 km 571 Piirisild Aivar Tallinn 3:49:19.5
288 133 km 1134 Teppo Andres Valga 3:49:19.5
289 133 km 1115 Roose Riivo Tartu 3:49:19.8
290 133 km 902 Tupp Ain-Ivar Võru 3:49:20.2
291 133 km 383 Märtmaa Jüri Harju 3:49:20.3
292 133 km 416 Ojaste Erko Valga 3:49:20.4
293 133 km 476 Tinno Margus Tallinn 3:49:20.7
294 133 km 392 Ervin Urmas Lääne-Viru 3:49:21.3
295 133 km 389 Kuhi Rainer Hiiumaa 3:49:21.5
296 133 km 491 Ansip Andrus Tartu 3:49:21.7
297 133 km 492 Ridamäe Alari Tallinn 3:49:21.8
298 133 km 1013 Pill Rein Tallinn 3:49:22.1
299 133 km 570 Järve Alo Tartu 3:49:22.2
300 133 km 366 Luht Villu Tallinn 3:49:22.3
301 133 km 457 Kerve Neeme Tartu 3:49:22.4
302 133 km 472 Maasen Kaido Tartu 3:49:22.4
303 133 km 1061 Kirsimaa Tõnu Harju 3:49:22.6
304 133 km 449 Kiiver Kaupo Tartu 3:49:23.4
305 133 km 287 Vähi Ilmar Tartu 3:49:23.8
306 133 km 451 Paas Markko Tartu 3:49:24.3
307 133 km 638 Raivo Jaak Tallinn 3:49:24.4
308 133 km 363 Lätte Raivo Tartu 3:49:25.3
309 133 km 1279 Ojasalu Tarmo Pärnu 3:49:26.3
310 133 km 855 Korju Ahto Tallinn 3:49:27.9
311 133 km 1168 Kotkas Priit Harju 3:49:27.9
312 133 km 533 Vassus Raul Tallinn 3:49:27.9
313 133 km 320 Oot Anti Tartu 3:49:29.8
314 133 km 235 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 3:49:29.8
315 133 km 519 Haamer Hanno Tallinn 3:49:30.6
316 133 km 431 Kolk Valmer Tartu 3:49:31.0
317 133 km 410 Uba Tarmo Harju 3:49:32.7
318 133 km 523 Fjodorov Ain Valga 3:49:33.6
319 133 km 262 Sudemäe Villy Harju 3:49:34.0
320 133 km 436 Taveter Anu Pärnu 3:49:34.8
321 133 km 550 Vill Veiko Harju 3:49:35.7
322 133 km 589 Välk Meelis Tallinn 3:49:45.2
323 133 km 381 Nurk Siiri Saaremaa 3:49:48.9
324 133 km 334 Gede Tarmo Tallinn 3:49:49.9
325 133 km 864 Lall Reimo Tartu 3:49:52.8
326 133 km 1210 Mesila Raidar Tallinn 3:49:52.8
327 133 km 1105 Lipp Aivar Tallinn 3:50:06.2
328 133 km 321 Nöps Antti Tartu 3:50:10.9
329 133 km 323 Saviir Jaan Läänemaa 3:50:10.9
330 133 km 332 Dainis Andris Läti 3:50:29.3
331 133 km 1165 Kaigas Einar Viljandi 3:50:30.5
332 133 km 1016 Kool Rasmus Tallinn 3:50:31.9
333 133 km 427 Kingo Priit Tallinn 3:50:35.6
334 133 km 217 Mäekivi Andres Tartu 3:50:41.0
335 133 km 1082 Koot Holger Tallinn 3:51:17.6
336 133 km 359 Visnap Toomas Valga 3:51:35.3
337 133 km 516 Mätas Meelis Pärnu 3:51:43.8
338 133 km 495 Valdur Tõnu Harju 3:51:55.9
339 133 km 749 Madalik Edgar Harju 3:51:59.0
340 133 km 1242 Nõmm Margus Harju 3:53:31.8
341 133 km 318 Rebane Andrus Harju 3:55:21.1
342 133 km 1217 Rumm Ranno Tartu 3:55:22.1
343 133 km 338 Raudik Raimo Tartu 3:55:25.5
344 133 km 1153 Ojaveer Kaido Harju 3:55:27.3
345 133 km 273 Johanson Marek Viljandi 3:56:47.1
346 133 km 229 Krela Jaan Tartu 3:56:56.9
347 133 km 286 Räim Riho Saaremaa 3:56:57.7
348 133 km 497 Järv Hannes Tallinn 3:56:58.6
349 133 km 285 Stevenson Rene Tartu 3:56:58.6
350 133 km 404 Oder Rein Tartu 3:56:58.9
351 133 km 507 Väljaru Peep Tartu 3:56:59.6
352 133 km 1154 Kruuser Karel Valga 3:56:59.9
353 133 km 296 Sõmmer Sinne Viljandi 3:56:59.9
354 133 km 411 Grigorjev Peeter Tartu 3:57:00.0
355 133 km 369 Kiik Aare Tartu 3:57:00.3
356 133 km 365 Truupõld Kaido Valga 3:57:00.4
357 133 km 602 Sits Kristi Tallinn 3:57:00.6
358 133 km 483 Veide Rudolfs Läti 3:57:00.7
359 133 km 1167 Teesaar Elmo Tallinn 3:57:00.8
360 133 km 486 Koosa Marko Valga 3:57:01.0
361 133 km 1111 Tulk Heiki Tallinn 3:57:01.8
362 133 km 406 Kukk Kalle Lääne-Viru 3:57:02.3
363 133 km 443 Ellamik Väino Tartu 3:57:02.6
364 133 km 487 Liivak Kalmer Valga 3:57:02.6
365 133 km 463 Eomois Peep Tallinn 3:57:03.0
366 133 km 458 Heinola Ivar Tartu 3:57:04.1
367 133 km 399 Etverk Erkki Lääne-Viru 3:57:15.0
368 133 km 250 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 3:57:27.8
369 133 km 137 Jeret Kalevi Pärnu 3:57:52.2
370 133 km 135 Teearu Riho Pärnu 3:57:52.4
371 133 km 1223 Licht Oliver Harju 3:57:55.4
372 133 km 553 Kirsiaed Ivo Tartu 3:57:56.4
373 133 km 364 Virkus Eduard Pärnu 3:57:56.4
374 133 km 1004 Uusen Tarvi Tartu 3:57:56.9
375 133 km 660 Kiuru Väino Tartu 3:57:57.0
376 133 km 503 Tamm Jaanus Tartu 3:57:57.5
377 133 km 1208 Nenonen Risto Soome 3:57:57.6
378 133 km 448 Kirikall Kaupo Harju 3:57:57.7
379 133 km 973 Kaasik Andras Tartu 3:57:57.8
380 133 km 1204 Viltsin Andris Harju 3:57:58.0
381 133 km 1276 Urm Mati Valga 3:57:58.1
382 133 km 858 Kiigemägi Andres Lääne-Viru 3:57:58.6
383 133 km 588 Tänav Tõnu Harju 3:57:58.8
384 133 km 1260 Ohmann Erki Tallinn 3:57:58.9
385 133 km 256 Tamm Tarmo Pärnu 3:57:58.9
386 133 km 513 Aavaste Tarmo Harju 3:57:59.1
387 133 km 386 Lokna Andrel Saaremaa 3:57:59.1
388 133 km 1014 Rebane Indrek Tartu 3:57:59.2
389 133 km 1033 Vassus Indrek Viljandi 3:57:59.3
390 133 km 1130 Israel Jaak Tallinn 3:57:59.7
391 133 km 506 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 3:58:00.0
392 133 km 420 Laanoja Risto Tallinn 3:58:00.9
393 133 km 504 Jõgi Margo Tartu 3:58:01.1
394 133 km 532 Raudsepp Marje Jõgeva 3:58:01.3
395 133 km 344 Allas Peeter Harju 3:58:01.4
396 133 km 874 Ronk Toomas Viljandi 3:58:01.4
397 133 km 394 Siilak Avo Lääne-Viru 3:58:01.8
398 133 km 319 Kalmus Kaspar Võru 3:58:02.0
399 133 km 1020 Kõiv Mait Tallinn 3:58:02.4
400 133 km 1183 Järve Olav Tallinn 3:58:02.8
401 133 km 544 Siniväli Vahur Tallinn 3:58:03.1
402 133 km 862 Soodla Raul Jõgeva 3:58:03.4
403 133 km 742 Kõuhkna Tarmo Tallinn 3:58:04.6
404 133 km 85 Põder Marju Viljandi 3:58:07.1
405 133 km 329 Kihulane Meelis Tartu 3:58:07.5
406 133 km 438 Kiigemägi Veljo Tartu 3:58:49.9
407 133 km 1246 Tints Meelis Valga 3:59:07.1
408 133 km 292 Plume Martins Läti 4:01:00.1
409 133 km 401 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 4:01:02.1
410 133 km 488 Esnar Kaur Rapla 4:01:13.1
411 133 km 1044 Velps Janis Läti 4:01:54.7
412 133 km 705 Kööbi Arne Tartu 4:01:55.1
413 133 km 160 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 4:01:55.7
414 133 km 549 Vana Janek Tartu 4:01:55.7
415 133 km 1045 Lõokene Marek Tallinn 4:01:55.9
416 133 km 700 Kond Robert Tartu 4:01:56.8
417 133 km 1245 Pallase Erik Tartu 4:01:56.8
418 133 km 1057 Lõiv Leho Tallinn 4:01:57.6
419 133 km 524 Laansalu Priit Harju 4:01:57.7
420 133 km 707 Hyttinen Tomi Soome 4:01:57.9
421 133 km 446 Eesmaa Andrus Tallinn 4:01:59.4
422 133 km 1163 Vunk Kalev Tartu 4:01:59.4
423 133 km 1161 Uus Jaan Tallinn 4:01:59.5
424 133 km 1038 Kamentsev Mikhail Venemaa 4:02:00.2
425 133 km 608 Heinols Maris Läti 4:02:00.7
426 133 km 662 Küünal Jaan Pärnu 4:02:01.0
427 133 km 432 Viidemann Mati Tallinn 4:02:01.0
428 133 km 225 Treimut Raigo Harju 4:02:01.8
429 133 km 531 Lauring Karre Tallinn 4:02:01.9
430 133 km 535 Vahtrik Raimo Harju 4:02:02.6
431 133 km 511 Kuus Ivo Rapla 4:02:03.0
432 133 km 1202 Puri Tarvo Tallinn 4:02:03.0
433 133 km 1237 Härma Pille Jõgeva 4:02:03.1
434 133 km 714 Taivere Artur Tartu 4:02:03.5
435 133 km 1126 Kuljus Ülo Võru 4:02:04.4
436 133 km 407 Janter Tõnu Tallinn 4:02:04.9
437 133 km 727 Lott Jaan Tartu 4:02:05.2
438 133 km 355 Odamus Tõnu Harju 4:02:05.2
439 133 km 649 Teppan Vahur Tartu 4:02:05.5
440 133 km 579 Paal Aivar Tallinn 4:02:05.6
441 133 km 349 Pindis Toomas Võru 4:02:06.6
442 133 km 555 Tamm Tarmo Tallinn 4:02:06.8
443 133 km 984 Tsäro Kermo Tartu 4:02:06.8
444 133 km 361 Aalto Matti Soome 4:02:07.1
445 133 km 279 Aasmäe Meelis Viljandi 4:02:07.2
446 133 km 1199 Kurvits Jaanis Tartu 4:02:07.6
447 133 km 580 Toom Markus Tartu 4:02:07.6
448 133 km 1176 Kinnunen Hannu Soome 4:02:07.9
449 133 km 823 Brück Urmas Harju 4:02:08.6
450 133 km 770 Sutting Jüri Tallinn 4:02:08.6
451 133 km 426 Falten Hannes Tallinn 4:02:10.8
452 133 km 322 Toomis Riina Tartu 4:02:15.8
453 133 km 1081 Jaago Margus Tallinn 4:02:15.9
454 133 km 666 Elster Kalle Tallinn 4:02:18.8
455 133 km 1152 Johanson Marko Pärnu 4:02:28.9
456 133 km 527 Pelska Enno Valga 4:02:30.9
457 133 km 456 Balõnski Peeter Viljandi 4:02:31.9
458 133 km 547 Karrofeldt Kalle Tartu 4:02:50.9
459 133 km 454 Piirsalu Peep Tartu 4:02:55.5
460 133 km 1120 Vaher Sven Tallinn 4:02:56.0
461 133 km 414 Arrak Tõnu Tartu 4:02:56.8
462 133 km 385 Esnar Avo Tallinn 4:02:57.1
463 133 km 1194 Steinberg Tauno Tallinn 4:03:13.8
464 133 km 1145 Tuul Renee Tallinn 4:03:15.1
465 133 km 435 Jurs Andres Tallinn 4:03:17.2
466 133 km 605 Lõoke Margus Harju 4:03:23.9
467 133 km 1090 Mylläri Hanna Soome 4:03:41.6
468 133 km 1088 Heino Matti Soome 4:03:41.8
469 133 km 422 Jõesaar Margus Jõgeva 4:04:26.0
470 133 km 536 Jõgis Janek Põlva 4:04:31.4
471 133 km 421 Nõu Rein Tallinn 4:04:54.0
472 133 km 1039 Shirokov Dmitry Venemaa 4:05:05.6
473 133 km 881 Alesmaa Martti Rapla 4:05:18.0
474 133 km 470 Liksor Aivo Tallinn 4:05:37.1
475 133 km 669 Peiker Harri Tallinn 4:05:38.1
476 133 km 1219 Kivi Tarmo Tallinn 4:05:38.3
477 133 km 838 Kadajane Raul Viljandi 4:05:38.6
478 133 km 843 Kümnik Jaak Harju 4:05:39.2
479 133 km 1018 Einland Maimu Harju 4:05:40.3
480 133 km 469 Raitviir Erik Harju 4:05:42.3
481 133 km 479 Hiltunen Kalle Soome 4:05:45.0
482 133 km 1173 Hyttinen Matti Soome 4:05:46.8
483 133 km 518 Heinmaa Enor Jõgeva 4:06:17.4
484 133 km 515 Tirmaste Meelis Tartu 4:06:28.5
485 133 km 1078 Roosaare Märt Tartu 4:06:29.8
486 133 km 526 Kriiva Vootele Tartu 4:06:42.0
487 133 km 481 Koskinen Atte Soome 4:06:57.7
488 133 km 552 Jurs Hassar Tartu 4:08:32.2
489 133 km 1079 Haugas Margus Tallinn 4:08:35.9
490 133 km 596 Koger Margus Tallinn 4:08:44.7
491 133 km 496 Aare Marion Tallinn 4:08:51.0
492 133 km 723 Valdner Marek Tallinn 4:09:23.5
493 133 km 1032 Pere Aivo Hiiumaa 4:09:54.4
494 133 km 915 Suviorg Andrus Lääne-Viru 4:09:55.6
495 133 km 233 Reinsalu Tõnu Jõgeva 4:09:58.7
496 133 km 1119 Pindma Vahur Tallinn 4:09:59.7
497 133 km 1226 Valkiainen Veiko Tallinn 4:09:59.7
498 133 km 1041 Borodulin Yury Venemaa 4:10:00.2
499 133 km 1074 Rodima Janar Harju 4:10:01.4
500 133 km 779 Tammine Kalvar Tartu 4:10:01.5
501 133 km 508 Hang Asse Tallinn 4:10:01.7
502 133 km 1125 Hermaküla Hannes Tallinn 4:10:01.8
503 133 km 609 Raudsepp Raido Võru 4:10:02.1
504 133 km 382 Eelmets Enn Harju 4:10:02.6
505 133 km 556 Koppel Jüri Tartu 4:10:02.8
506 133 km 1273 Aavekukk Harry Tallinn 4:10:03.9
507 133 km 652 Pae Andres Tartu 4:10:04.9
508 133 km 1192 Garenciks Raimonds Läti 4:10:05.2
509 133 km 689 Mällo Lauri Tartu 4:10:05.4
510 133 km 530 Laas Johan Harju 4:10:06.7
511 133 km 593 Külm Ahti Viljandi 4:10:06.8
512 133 km 595 Joa Villu Valga 4:10:06.9
513 133 km 444 Pärnik Tea Tartu 4:10:08.2
514 133 km 603 Laansalu Meelis Tartu 4:10:08.5
515 133 km 591 Karolin Indrek Põlva 4:10:09.1
516 133 km 950 Knope Agris Läti 4:10:10.5
517 133 km 733 Talts Tanel Pärnu 4:10:12.7
518 133 km 868 Kaur Jaanus Tallinn 4:10:18.7
519 133 km 852 Laine Allan Harju 4:12:35.7
520 133 km 502 Kadajane Eiki Harju 4:12:36.8
521 133 km 354 Tikka Einar Tartu 4:12:37.4
522 133 km 505 Inno Ain Lääne-Viru 4:12:39.1
523 133 km 572 Raud Margus Tartu 4:12:40.5
524 133 km 641 Antalainen Lauri Tartu 4:12:47.9
525 133 km 211 Aigro Aivo Tallinn 4:12:48.0
526 133 km 464 Vällik Kristjan Tartu 4:13:20.1
527 133 km 459 Maarits Andres Tallinn 4:13:22.1
528 133 km 520 Matson Raido Tartu 4:13:56.2
529 133 km 1164 Kiristaja Kalle Harju 4:13:59.3
530 133 km 930 Aru Aldo Pärnu 4:14:42.5
531 133 km 932 Väärtmaa Karl Pärnu 4:14:42.6
532 133 km 551 Greenbaum Janno Tallinn 4:14:43.1
533 133 km 375 Kiens Jüri Tartu 4:14:43.2
534 133 km 829 Bernans Mikelis Läti 4:14:44.7
535 133 km 1112 Uzols Aivars Läti 4:14:45.0
536 133 km 1114 Medvedevs Igors Läti 4:14:45.5
537 133 km 560 Nirgi Ailar Tallinn 4:14:45.8
538 133 km 794 Nõmmiste Sulev Tartu 4:14:47.2
539 133 km 543 Leius Aivar Valga 4:14:47.3
540 133 km 1106 Pikkor Roomet Harju 4:14:47.8
541 133 km 599 Mõttus Mati Valga 4:14:48.4
542 133 km 1195 Jürisson Veiko Tallinn 4:14:48.5
543 133 km 844 Tenisson Vaido Jõgeva 4:14:48.5
544 133 km 1216 Ilves Leho Tartu 4:14:50.0
545 133 km 562 Sepp Maanus Saaremaa 4:14:55.1
546 133 km 935 Liivas Üllar Harju 4:14:55.6
547 133 km 946 Flavyanov Igor Venemaa 4:14:56.3
548 133 km 633 Tühis Anneli Tallinn 4:14:57.6
549 133 km 690 Kaare Ain Tartu 4:15:31.6
550 133 km 1193 Krams Indriks Läti 4:15:31.7
551 133 km 859 Männik Riho Viljandi 4:15:50.4
552 133 km 720 Aas Innar Tallinn 4:16:19.8
553 133 km 577 Löytty Keijo Soome 4:16:22.1
554 133 km 597 Toim Allan Harju 4:17:49.7
555 133 km 1180 Lattikas Lemmo Tallinn 4:17:56.8
556 133 km 955 Loodsalu Lauri Tallinn 4:17:59.3
557 133 km 1200 Lepik Raul Valga 4:18:00.3
558 133 km 474 Tensing Tamur Tartu 4:18:00.8
559 133 km 616 Reinsalu Matti Järvamaa 4:18:00.9
560 133 km 362 Tobreluts Rainer Tartu 4:18:28.4
561 133 km 1124 Pärgmäe Priit Tartu 4:18:32.2
562 133 km 617 Loik Hannu Harju 4:18:34.9
563 133 km 876 Tints Joel Pärnu 4:18:36.7
564 133 km 240 Unt Peeter Tartu 4:19:55.0
565 133 km 993 Myasnikov Yury Venemaa 4:20:01.7
566 133 km 628 Talts Raul Harju 4:21:19.1
567 133 km 234 Tell Taavi Võru 4:22:36.0
568 133 km 1070 Jürviste Ülar Saaremaa 4:23:47.5
569 133 km 627 Preitof Mati Harju 4:23:49.6
570 133 km 1156 Adamson Peeter Tartu 4:23:49.8
571 133 km 668 Mulla Andrus Põlva 4:23:51.0
572 133 km 1229 Põder Koit Tartu 4:23:51.0
573 133 km 1133 Aigro Illar Tallinn 4:23:51.4
574 133 km 1052 Kukner Kaido Lääne-Viru 4:23:53.6
575 133 km 1236 Hunt Kalev Pärnu 4:23:55.0
576 133 km 987 Tamm Liia Valga 4:23:55.7
577 133 km 453 Reinoja Gunnar Tartu 4:23:58.3
578 133 km 538 Aigro Ene Valga 4:24:00.8
579 133 km 1087 Rand Tiit Valga 4:24:00.8
580 133 km 1122 Kiisk Kaukko Tartu 4:24:05.2
581 133 km 1231 Salupuu Kalev Tallinn 4:24:05.5
582 133 km 545 Korss Kuldar Tartu 4:24:29.2
583 133 km 619 Parve Ain Tallinn 4:24:30.4
584 133 km 1212 Larsen Peter Vind Taani 4:25:09.6
585 133 km 967 Vau Andrus Järvamaa 4:25:13.0
586 133 km 1238 Rae Arbo Harju 4:25:49.3
587 133 km 594 Kallas Mati Viljandi 4:25:52.4
588 133 km 857 Koosapoeg Kalmer Põlva 4:25:52.7
589 133 km 606 Tigas Kaido Tartu 4:25:52.8
590 133 km 643 Truus Jüri Tartu 4:25:53.0
591 133 km 867 Lang Heiki Tartu 4:25:56.5
592 133 km 866 Lang Tea Tartu 4:25:56.6
593 133 km 642 Vilbiks Raigo Harju 4:25:56.9
594 133 km 626 Karus Indrek Viljandi 4:25:58.0
595 133 km 1011 Sõster Heiki Tartu 4:26:05.3
596 133 km 1280 Üprus Fred Tartu 4:26:09.1
597 133 km 493 Lükko Aare Tartu 4:26:11.1
598 133 km 654 Filatenko Mati Tartu 4:26:11.6
599 133 km 537 Metsaots Ülo Tallinn 4:26:11.6
600 133 km 646 Saar Siim Tallinn 4:26:11.8
601 133 km 475 Ottas Karl Harju 4:26:11.9
602 133 km 645 Haube Veljo Tallinn 4:26:12.0
603 133 km 1137 Hellat Jaanus Tallinn 4:26:12.6
604 133 km 782 Reiner Jaan Viljandi 4:26:51.0
605 133 km 965 Alles Kalev Viljandi 4:26:54.8
606 133 km 986 Mikkelsaar Mart Tartu 4:27:06.8
607 133 km 358 Sikk Tiit Tartu 4:27:19.9
608 133 km 1054 Pae Kuno Tallinn 4:27:20.2
609 133 km 799 Truu Paavo Tallinn 4:27:23.4
610 133 km 917 Sakjas Kaspar Tartu 4:27:23.7
611 133 km 651 Jäe Meeme Tartu 4:27:24.4
612 133 km 675 Vahter Tõnu Tallinn 4:27:24.4
613 133 km 554 Tamm Raimond Tartu 4:29:10.0
614 133 km 848 Hunt Kaspar Pärnu 4:29:11.9
615 133 km 750 Grinbergs Aivars Läti 4:29:13.3
616 133 km 810 Luts Arvo Soome 4:29:28.3
617 133 km 1259 Keinast Rando Harju 4:30:05.4
618 133 km 954 Mäe Meelis Tallinn 4:30:07.2
619 133 km 477 Sarv Riho Tallinn 4:30:07.8
620 133 km 704 Verlis Hannes Tallinn 4:30:08.1
621 133 km 582 Aaresild Hannes Tartu 4:30:09.3
622 133 km 1009 Valdner Veiko Tallinn 4:30:09.3
623 133 km 587 Andresson Margus Tallinn 4:30:09.6
624 133 km 663 Liias Taavet Tartu 4:30:09.7
625 133 km 939 Kakornikov Maxim 4:30:10.0
626 133 km 584 Puusepp Risto Tartu 4:30:10.5
627 133 km 739 Külaots Toomas Tartu 4:30:10.9
628 133 km 691 Rivis Peep Harju 4:30:12.5
629 133 km 1252 Aule Krister Viljandi 4:30:13.4
630 133 km 424 Maiste Johannes Viljandi 4:30:13.7
631 133 km 734 Saar Kaido Harju 4:30:15.8
632 133 km 1250 Kikkas Simmo Tallinn 4:30:16.3
633 133 km 1157 Juksar Martin Tallinn 4:30:42.0
634 133 km 1092 Kujala Esa Soome 4:30:42.2
635 133 km 1091 Kujala Helena Soome 4:30:43.7
636 133 km 989 Sarapson Ilvar Valga 4:30:44.0
637 133 km 901 Lumik Karel Võru 4:31:09.4
638 133 km 789 Kaur Heikko Valga 4:31:22.7
639 133 km 693 Muinaste Hannes Pärnu 4:31:23.4
640 133 km 569 Käpa Urmas Tartu 4:31:37.3
641 133 km 1030 Kullas Aivar Tartu 4:32:51.7
642 133 km 1189 Suurmäe Indrek Tartu 4:33:06.0
643 133 km 1083 Puss Tõnis Tallinn 4:33:06.5
644 133 km 677 Kutsar Ago Tartu 4:33:07.2
645 133 km 1269 Ulst Peep Tartu 4:33:07.4
646 133 km 612 Needo Tarmo Põlva 4:33:10.4
647 133 km 1175 Kenttä Veikko Soome 4:33:10.8
648 133 km 871 Kiviste Andres Tartu 4:33:11.8
649 133 km 1213 Bavnhoej Janne Taani 4:33:16.6
650 133 km 771 Vinter Urmas Lääne-Viru 4:33:18.4
651 133 km 1099 Oinus Indrek Tartu 4:33:19.2
652 133 km 696 Antsov Urmas Tallinn 4:33:37.8
653 133 km 828 Lepik Arvo Tallinn 4:33:39.0
654 133 km 1123 Tudre Mart Tallinn 4:33:42.9
655 133 km 737 Simson Valmar Tartu 4:35:11.6
656 133 km 849 Põllendik Rait Tallinn 4:35:12.8
657 133 km 592 Pääsukene Priit Tartu 4:35:15.5
658 133 km 1095 Kärki Esko Soome 4:35:16.8
659 133 km 352 Kattai Roman Tartu 4:35:25.7
660 133 km 797 Just Alar Tallinn 4:35:25.9
661 133 km 583 Uueni Eerik Harju 4:35:32.5
662 133 km 1188 Suits Hanno Tartu 4:35:38.9
663 133 km 680 Riismaa Tiit Tallinn 4:36:05.2
664 133 km 574 Tuulpärg Madis Valga 4:36:11.9
665 133 km 1049 Sööt Aivar Tartu 4:37:00.1
666 133 km 664 Põld Toomas Tallinn 4:37:42.0
667 133 km 1251 Kadarik Kalle Tallinn 4:37:58.2
668 133 km 1050 Lättemägi Aare Tartu 4:37:58.4
669 133 km 1005 Uusen Margo Tartu 4:37:58.8
670 133 km 655 Volt Ivo Tallinn 4:37:59.3
671 133 km 625 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 4:38:00.3
672 133 km 1196 Koldits Erki Tallinn 4:38:01.3
673 133 km 722 Kergand Aavo Rapla 4:38:01.8
674 133 km 581 Tomp Ahti Viljandi 4:38:02.2
675 133 km 429 Teearu Karl Valga 4:38:03.5
676 133 km 702 Emajõe Viljo Jõgeva 4:38:04.5
677 133 km 611 Taba Mati Tartu 4:38:04.8
678 133 km 894 Ligi Timo Tallinn 4:38:05.1
679 133 km 847 Emajõe Taavi Jõgeva 4:38:06.8
680 133 km 765 Hütt Ivar Tallinn 4:38:06.8
681 133 km 817 Ploovits Heino Harju 4:38:09.0
682 133 km 730 Kabral Iljar Valga 4:39:04.6
683 133 km 1150 Hõbejärv Priit Tartu 4:39:21.9
684 133 km 658 Veel Villu Saaremaa 4:39:23.2
685 133 km 715 Lill Erkki Tallinn 4:39:24.2
686 133 km 940 Ojalaid Silver Tartu 4:39:27.4
687 133 km 768 Paapsi Aivar Tartu 4:39:29.8
688 133 km 968 Nõmmela Janek Tallinn 4:39:30.6
689 133 km 980 Küla Heiko Tartu 4:39:30.8
690 133 km 1143 Roodla Karlo Pärnu 4:39:30.8
691 133 km 699 Vals Riho Tartu 4:39:32.5
692 133 km 736 Pääsik Kersti Tartu 4:39:32.6
693 133 km 676 Ruusmaa Margus Tartu 4:39:33.0
694 133 km 1258 Lahesalu Martin Tallinn 4:39:33.8
695 133 km 688 Virro Meelis Tallinn 4:39:34.6
696 133 km 791 Ruusmaa Nele Tartu 4:39:34.9
697 133 km 694 Saarepuu Raul Võru 4:39:35.0
698 133 km 860 Maksimov Margus Tallinn 4:39:35.1
699 133 km 926 Kikkas Riho Tartu 4:39:38.2
700 133 km 878 Urmet Piret Harju 4:39:43.9
701 133 km 1140 Riidamets Martin Pärnu 4:40:45.0
702 133 km 760 Lõhmus Indrek Tartu 4:41:19.6
703 133 km 1056 Laikoja Ilmar Viljandi 4:42:00.9
704 133 km 741 Jürmann Ants Tallinn 4:42:21.2
705 133 km 762 Raja Arvo Harju 4:42:21.6
706 133 km 670 Tatsi Aare Valga 4:42:24.8
707 133 km 1255 Meltsas Allan Tallinn 4:42:25.4
708 133 km 1028 Moks Marin Tallinn 4:42:28.8
709 133 km 153 Eelmets Indrek Tartu 4:42:29.1
710 133 km 466 Merelaht Arno Tartu 4:42:31.0
711 133 km 709 Itter Vambola Pärnu 4:42:37.7
712 133 km 938 Ansmitt Aare Viljandi 4:42:55.2
713 133 km 621 Lempiäinen Teuvo Soome 4:43:08.9
714 133 km 729 Laurila Risto Soome 4:43:09.3
715 133 km 761 Lõhmus Silja Tartu 4:43:18.4
716 133 km 585 Saar Jüri Valga 4:44:30.7
717 133 km 925 Aro Marko Tartu 4:44:42.3
718 133 km 873 Rannu Jaanus Tallinn 4:45:22.1
719 133 km 992 Eelmets Ert Tallinn 4:45:24.8
720 133 km 1235 Nurm Maris Ida-Viru 4:45:29.0
721 133 km 1249 Korbun Aldo Valga 4:46:07.9
722 133 km 598 Suursild Teet Pärnu 4:46:24.3
723 133 km 684 Vigla Karin Tallinn 4:46:25.1
724 133 km 1069 Andla Oleg Tartu 4:46:25.9
725 133 km 672 Vals Romas Tartu 4:46:36.4
726 133 km 561 Kõverik Matis Tallinn 4:46:42.5
727 133 km 1063 Smilga Aivars Läti 4:46:43.4
728 133 km 793 Pedius Rainer Tartu 4:46:47.5
729 133 km 899 Meindok Aivar Tallinn 4:47:09.3
730 133 km 629 Roosipuu Aimar Pärnu 4:47:11.7
731 133 km 769 Needrit Vello Tartu 4:47:15.6
732 133 km 744 Pohlak Raini Valga 4:47:22.8
733 133 km 747 Kalbus Hugo Põlva 4:47:32.6
734 133 km 738 Tõevere Hando Harju 4:47:50.3
735 133 km 686 Einland Vello Harju 4:48:00.2
736 133 km 786 Randmäe Heiki Viljandi 4:48:18.6
737 133 km 754 Mägi Erki Tartu 4:48:20.3
738 133 km 732 Rüütel Kersti Tartu 4:48:20.7
739 133 km 1073 Juul Mari-Liis Tallinn 4:48:50.7
740 133 km 659 Kukk Margus Jõgeva 4:48:51.4
741 133 km 525 Hansen Mik Tartu 4:49:10.1
742 133 km 614 Türkson Arne Tartu 4:49:18.4
743 133 km 906 Ostra Mart Tallinn 4:49:19.9
744 133 km 681 Kaljuvee Lauri-Andres Tallinn 4:49:26.6
745 133 km 1215 Vainu Taavi Tallinn 4:49:34.4
746 133 km 983 Noormaa Kaido Tartu 4:49:57.9
747 133 km 1228 Luht Meelis Tartu 4:51:13.6
748 133 km 792 Reinsalu Illar Tartu 4:51:13.8
749 133 km 1021 Annus Allan Tallinn 4:51:38.8
750 133 km 795 Savisaar Gunnar Tallinn 4:51:39.1
751 133 km 1051 Laanemägi Aivar Lääne-Viru 4:51:47.8
752 133 km 711 Lainevool Arli Tartu 4:52:24.7
753 133 km 1151 Saarepera Andres Tallinn 4:53:31.4
754 133 km 830 Veinthal Vallo Tallinn 4:53:44.3
755 133 km 610 Nurmik Andrus Jõgeva 4:53:49.6
756 133 km 863 Õismets Kert Harju 4:53:54.8
757 133 km 865 Paejärv Urmas Harju 4:53:54.8
758 133 km 698 Sild Ivo Tartu 4:54:11.8
759 133 km 1003 Viner Ago Tartu 4:54:13.0
760 133 km 540 Liping Aigar Võru 4:54:34.9
761 133 km 467 Salus Ardi Tartu 4:54:35.3
762 133 km 1047 Antons Eero Pärnu 4:54:37.1
763 133 km 1131 Tõnov Tauri-Dag Tallinn 4:54:43.6
764 133 km 1060 Laik Indrek Tartu 4:55:05.1
765 133 km 708 Oja Andres Jõgeva 4:55:44.1
766 133 km 1029 Säks Ardo Tallinn 4:55:49.8
767 133 km 735 Hang Katrin Tallinn 4:55:59.3
768 133 km 717 Noormets Aivo Tartu 4:56:10.2
769 133 km 312 Raudsepp Peep Järvamaa 4:56:21.9
770 133 km 1080 Koot Margus Tallinn 4:57:05.9
771 133 km 650 Meus Olev Tartu 4:57:17.4
772 133 km 764 Toomas Rein Põlva 4:57:33.1
773 133 km 724 Tammik Kalev Pärnu 4:58:04.6
774 133 km 774 Maidla Meelis Põlva 4:58:07.9
775 133 km 836 Bleive Ahti Põlva 4:58:45.0
776 133 km 465 Visnap Taavi Järvamaa 4:59:03.4
777 133 km 1036 Blomqvist Kaj Soome 4:59:19.5
778 133 km 1207 Myllylä Teijo Soome 4:59:21.6
779 133 km 818 Ploovits Marion Tartu 4:59:43.7
780 133 km 1253 Salm Meelis Tallinn 4:59:44.4
781 133 km 665 Müür Johannes Harju 4:59:44.6
782 133 km 728 Järvinen Leo Soome 5:02:15.1
783 133 km 802 Musting Aksel Tallinn 5:04:37.3
784 133 km 573 Kirsimägi Taavi Tartu 5:05:41.1
785 133 km 988 Leopard Himret Valga 5:05:41.1
786 133 km 1274 Virtanen Marko Soome 5:07:03.9
787 133 km 963 Suuroja Janek Tartu 5:07:12.8
788 133 km 1230 Tross Jaan Tallinn 5:07:12.8
789 133 km 712 Vallimäe Valmar Tartu 5:08:28.8
790 133 km 339 Ernits Virgo Jõgeva 5:08:33.1
791 133 km 943 Nigul Indrek Tallinn 5:08:46.9
792 133 km 679 Savenkov Jevgeni Tallinn 5:09:02.4
793 133 km 746 Sepp Alvar Tallinn 5:10:06.6
794 133 km 751 Madalik Rainer Harju 5:10:43.7
795 133 km 656 Sepp Algis Tallinn 5:10:44.2
796 133 km 890 Sülla Allan Harju 5:10:48.3
797 133 km 1241 Elster Ivo Harju 5:11:07.8
798 133 km 1027 Lips Taave Tallinn 5:11:13.6
799 133 km 623 Pent Mati Tartu 5:11:15.8
800 133 km 1159 Vilgota Aare Lääne-Viru 5:11:34.6
801 133 km 887 Lille Marko Ida-Viru 5:12:05.7
802 133 km 916 Zoo Rauno Tartu 5:12:34.1
803 133 km 1072 Isak Ants Tartu 5:12:35.1
804 133 km 1104 Erilaid Väino Tartu 5:12:58.2
805 133 km 1191 Toompuu Peep Tartu 5:13:48.8
806 133 km 758 Kolberg Endel Tallinn 5:15:32.2
807 133 km 678 Hanni Toomas Tartu 5:15:45.1
808 133 km 772 Külaots Urmet Tartu 5:16:00.2
809 133 km 1201 Puri Heino Tartu 5:16:54.9
810 133 km 1256 Osijärv Toomas 5:17:21.9
811 133 km 815 Roosmann Peeter Tallinn 5:17:37.0
812 133 km 759 Vilberg Voova Tallinn 5:18:04.6
813 133 km 766 Saarend Arto Lääne-Viru 5:18:22.8
814 133 km 725 Sulg Henno Põlva 5:18:31.7
815 133 km 1086 Rääk Tarmo Tartu 5:18:38.0
816 133 km 1272 Ääremaa Erkki Tallinn 5:18:38.6
817 133 km 924 Luuka Ülo Tartu 5:19:03.8
818 133 km 805 Kaldam Viia Valga 5:19:04.0
819 133 km 1121 Arvola Rene Tallinn 5:19:31.3
820 133 km 804 Kaldam Kadri Harju 5:19:40.9
821 133 km 618 Unger Martin Ida-Viru 5:20:00.9
822 133 km 937 Pähklamäe Viktor Valga 5:20:34.7
823 133 km 682 Sarmet Margus Tallinn 5:21:16.9
824 133 km 778 Ernits Ingrit Jõgeva 5:22:43.5
825 133 km 945 Avikson Marko Põlva 5:22:43.9
826 133 km 1118 Loho Toomas Harju 5:23:51.1
827 133 km 1178 Timonen Harri Soome 5:24:48.6
828 133 km 716 Külaots Edgar Tartu 5:25:59.1
829 133 km 825 Kaver Astrid Tallinn 5:27:37.2
830 133 km 1059 Olesk Aire Jõgeva 5:27:47.5
831 133 km 826 Orumägi Eili Tallinn 5:28:16.4
832 133 km 631 Raavik Urmas Tallinn 5:28:21.7
833 133 km 1006 Kallasmaa Sander Tallinn 5:29:11.0
834 133 km 936 Aagver Maris Harju 5:29:20.4
835 133 km 674 Karja Kaupo Viljandi 5:29:25.6
836 133 km 975 Kibe Jaak Tartu 5:31:36.6
837 133 km 831 Tänavsuu Taavi Tallinn 5:31:47.2
838 133 km 1211 Luik Lennard Tartu 5:32:28.1
839 133 km 787 Gross Toomas Tallinn 5:32:41.9
840 133 km 1277 Nurm Mati Valga 5:34:36.7
841 133 km 1278 Riik Kaido 5:34:36.7
842 133 km 1026 Stamberg Peeter Tallinn 5:34:38.0
843 133 km 927 Rannik Reet Tartu 5:34:51.1
844 133 km 713 Koskaru Meelis Tallinn 5:34:57.4
845 133 km 1268 Lyskov Andrey Venemaa 5:36:43.7
846 133 km 1248 Kirsimägi Sven Tartu 5:37:23.4
847 133 km 944 Virro Toomas Tartu 5:38:16.0
848 133 km 777 Sirkel Aino Tartu 5:38:47.8
849 133 km 893 Künnapas Margit Põlva 5:41:11.9
850 133 km 1162 Sadam Arvi Tartu 5:41:12.0
851 133 km 964 Tali Tiit Tartu 5:43:44.5
852 133 km 1265 Peterson Richard Tartu 5:43:56.5
853 133 km 788 Liblikmann Aado Harju 5:46:03.1
854 133 km 763 Kallavus Jaan Põlva 5:47:49.4
855 133 km 775 Väli Jüri Tallinn 5:49:35.3
856 133 km 832 Kollom Marta Tartu 5:49:37.6
857 133 km 933 Hannus Sander Tartu 5:50:00.6
858 133 km 1068 Õunapuu Marina Tallinn 5:50:39.3
859 133 km 835 Oja Eero Tartu 5:50:59.8
860 133 km 790 Leis Madis Valga 5:51:48.2
861 133 km 949 Sumberg Janek Valga 5:51:51.8
862 133 km 600 Tammik Silver Pärnu 5:54:33.6
863 133 km 801 Saarend Mati Lääne-Viru 5:55:49.1
864 133 km 807 Tiidor-Post Reeli Tartu 6:00:19.1
865 133 km 1076 Balcers Janis Läti 6:02:08.8
866 133 km 776 Reiman Kaido Jõgeva 6:02:52.3
867 133 km 785 Pärtelpoeg Ingmar Tartu 6:04:25.2
868 133 km 942 Raag Marit Tallinn 6:05:56.5
869 133 km 1128 Enok Mart Tallinn 6:06:13.4
870 133 km 752 Paasik Külli Tartu 6:06:34.6
871 133 km 814 Jõgiaas Aivar Tartu 6:09:43.3
872 133 km 1234 Tsopp Martin Tartu 6:10:07.8
873 133 km 931 Väärtmaa Terje Pärnu 6:11:21.0
874 133 km 1247 Vadi Sten Tartu 6:11:41.4
875 133 km 1181 Pärnala Ain Valga 6:12:29.6
876 133 km 783 Laande Avo Harju 6:13:13.8
877 133 km 1144 Martins Andres Jõgeva 6:14:26.8
878 133 km 904 Loorits Neeme Tartu 6:18:30.8
879 133 km 846 Lember Mihkel Tartu 6:19:54.6
880 133 km 812 Tinn Aare Tartu 6:23:25.7
881 133 km 951 Maaten Kaarel Viljandi 6:23:43.4
882 133 km 821 Pang Annika Võru 6:29:52.0
883 133 km 719 Kruusma Aivar Rapla 6:32:10.7
884 133 km 803 Rüütli Toomas Tartu 6:34:48.8
885 133 km 1270 Pajus Indrek Tallinn 6:50:02.6
886 133 km 1109 Martins Andrus Jõgeva 6:50:23.6
887 133 km 1186 Ruus Ants Tartu 6:52:09.0
888 133 km 1187 Sillak Annika Tallinn 6:52:28.9
889 133 km 921 Kasemets Alo Põlva 6:55:56.4
890 133 km 918 Meiel Toomas Põlva 6:55:56.4
891 133 km 822 Post-Tiidor Peep Tartu 7:05:29.9
892 133 km 834 Hamatvalejev Ave Tartu 7:08:09.9