Extreme Vantaa 18.5.2013 MÄKIKISA

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Joukkue Aika
3 Hupi 16 2955 Rio Le baron KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 1:48.0
4 Hupi 16 3644 Tuomas Ruponen 1:50.2
6 Hupi 16 1878 Janne Laukkarinen 1:51.4
9 Hupi 16 2954 Jukka Koivuniemi KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 1:53.8
11 Hupi 16 2267 Antti Lehtineva SSP Finland 1:54.6
12 Hupi 16 180 Ronnie Grandell 1:54.7
14 Hupi 16 2028 Ville Ikonen Esko -94 1:56.0
15 Hupi 16 3481 Juha Sihvonen 1:56.5
20 Hupi 16 3850 Mikko Mäkynen via dolorosa 2:00.6
22 Hupi 16 2535 Julius Nyqvist hesan hoki 2:01.4
23 Hupi 16 3961 Arto Järvelä 2:04.5
24 Hupi 16 3230 Aaro Salmela 2:04.7
28 Hupi 16 1531 Miikka Lammela 2:05.7
29 Hupi 16 2533 Christian Silfver Hesan Hoki 2:05.9
30 Hupi 16 4300 Jukka Pokela 2:06.3
32 Hupi 16 2806 Ville Laaksonlaita 2:07.1
33 Hupi 16 1690 Svante Spiik CrossFit BOX100 2:07.1
36 Hupi 16 4135 Jarkko Juntura CrossFit BOX100 2:08.4
37 Hupi 16 2098 Riccardo Esposito CrossFit BOX100 2:08.5
38 Hupi 16 766 Toni Suokko Yrve10 2:09.9
40 Hupi 16 1751 Jarkko Pekkala Nekuteam 2:11.1
49 Hupi 16 2480 Mika Lång Lipidi ry 2:13.8
52 Hupi 16 37 Teemu Sjövall 2:15.7
57 Hupi 16 2029 Tuomas Parkkola Esko -94 2:16.5
58 Hupi 16 2452 Tapio Perämäki Maaniset Möröt 2:16.9
66 Hupi 16 1780 Klaus Saaristo 2:18.6
67 Hupi 16 2568 Topi Makkonen 2:19.4
69 Hupi 16 1992 Marko Grönholm CrossFit BOX100 2:19.7
70 Hupi 16 174 Jussi Lepistö 2:20.2
72 Hupi 16 661 Joel Wolff 2:20.7
77 Hupi 16 1591 Sami Visti F-Secure Oyj 2:21.2
81 Hupi 16 666 Terhi Kääriäinen 2:21.7
83 Hupi 16 4269 Lauri Lehtonen Yrve10 2:22.7
85 Hupi 16 589 Jenni Valonen 2:23.6
87 Hupi 16 3706 Annukka Reinikainen Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2:23.8
88 Hupi 16 2863 Jere Helisten 2:24.1
89 Hupi 16 2604 Matias Anthoni 2:24.8
91 Hupi 16 3973 Juha Saarisilta Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2:25.6
95 Hupi 16 1582 Jouni Virkkunen F-Secure Oyj 2:26.3
103 Hupi 16 623 Wilhelm Bergman 2:28.5
104 Hupi 16 2630 Lauri Kylänpää Beaver Hunters 2:28.5
107 Hupi 16 2163 Jami Linnajärvi 2:28.8
108 Hupi 16 4337 Tauri Tolsting Telinekataja 2:29.3
117 Hupi 16 2767 Teppo Miettinen 2:31.0
118 Hupi 16 1733 Jarno Tuominen 2:31.6
119 Hupi 16 1687 Riikka Uimonen 2:31.7
120 Hupi 16 264 Markus Rantanen 2:31.9
121 Hupi 16 1583 Hannes Saarinen F-Secure Oyj 2:32.1
124 Hupi 16 1630 Jarkko Apell CrossFit Kerava 2:33.1
127 Hupi 16 670 Markus Kovalainen 2:33.4
130 Hupi 16 3755 Aki Korhonen 2:33.6
132 Hupi 16 3707 Eero Saarisilta Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2:34.2
137 Hupi 16 4208 Jonne Koljonen 2:34.6
138 Hupi 16 1580 Harri Ruusinen F-Secure Oyj 2:34.6
146 Hupi 16 3963 Ossi Isotalo 2:35.4
147 Hupi 16 3918 Mika Ylikojola 2:35.5
148 Hupi 16 2473 Emilia Immonen 2:35.6
149 Hupi 16 1772 Tuomas Salmela 2:35.9
156 Hupi 16 1886 Sakari Kettunen 2:36.5
158 Hupi 16 3046 Perttu Siltala 2:37.0
160 Hupi 16 3871 Jonas Eklöf 2:37.1
163 Hupi 16 4014 Riku Kärkkäinen 2:37.4
170 Hupi 16 91 Harri Knif PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 2:38.8
171 Hupi 16 1433 Harri Heinilä Audico RUN 2:38.9
172 Hupi 16 1892 Pasi Ahola 2:39.0
176 Hupi 16 140 Marko Siikaluoma 2:39.4
177 Hupi 16 2590 Jarmo Siikaluoma Ryhmä Rämä 2:39.5
187 Hupi 16 895 Timo Rossi L.A.M.A. Entourage 2:41.4
189 Hupi 16 4324 Milla Meriluoto 2:41.5
195 Hupi 16 2217 Hemmo Markkula Tilassa 2:42.4
197 Hupi 16 293 Jesse Rastas 2:42.6
203 Hupi 16 2510 Janne Avikainen OVPK Kroppa di magica 2:43.4
204 Hupi 16 2822 Arto Huuskonen OVPK kroppa di magica 2:43.5
213 Hupi 16 486 Elisa Lehikoinen 2:44.3
215 Hupi 16 4128 Ville Pesonen 2:44.5
217 Hupi 16 2570 Ulla Piispanen 2:44.7
223 Hupi 16 918 Tommi Leinonen Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 2:45.4
224 Hupi 16 2160 Olli-pekka Vahla 2:45.5
226 Hupi 16 3547 Jonne Jauhiainen Tikkurilan Turbo 2:45.6
234 Hupi 16 4227 Walter Ojala 2:46.7
237 Hupi 16 4134 Niko Koskinen 2:47.2
239 Hupi 16 2644 Jaakko Martikainen 2:47.4
240 Hupi 16 1741 Karoliina Mäkelä 2:47.5
254 Hupi 16 3145 Minna Kivelä ESHR 2:49.0
255 Hupi 16 3881 Olli-pekka Jortikka 2:49.0
257 Hupi 16 2443 Ossi Ilmanen 2:49.4
257 Hupi 16 3456 Jani Peltola 2:49.4
260 Hupi 16 3060 Teemu Alanen 2:49.5
261 Hupi 16 1991 Riku Kaapro 2:49.7
264 Hupi 16 3974 Jaana Teriö Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 2:50.0
267 Hupi 16 4090 Teemu Kauppinen 2:50.6
269 Hupi 16 940 Eemeli Niinimäki sknuH alusuuT 2:51.4
270 Hupi 16 3497 Jyri Jalli JAPE talli 2:51.4
270 Hupi 16 4287 Kimmo Kuhta 2:51.4
271 Hupi 16 1305 Jonne Kanerva Fortum Loviisa 2:51.5
272 Hupi 16 3711 Esa Mäkinen 2:51.6
273 Hupi 16 1581 Pekka Mäkinen F-Secure Oyj 2:51.7
274 Hupi 16 2924 Juha-pekka Ollikainen 2:51.9
277 Hupi 16 1213 Heini Salovaara 2:52.4
278 Hupi 16 1765 Pekka Sissonen Accenture Roadrunners 2:52.7
279 Hupi 16 2555 Niko Vihervuori Bose- Run for your life 2:52.7
282 Hupi 16 941 Roope Niinimäki sknuH alusuuT 2:53.1
286 Hupi 16 1426 Konsta Suominen Audico RUN 2:53.3
289 Hupi 16 897 Mikko Jutila L.A.M.A. Entourage 2:53.7
290 Hupi 16 2827 Lauri Pöysti 2:53.8
293 Hupi 16 2828 Arto Salo 2:54.1
297 Hupi 16 1859 Antti Välijärvi 2:54.6
297 Hupi 16 904 Sari Levänen 2:54.6
297 Hupi 16 1048 Jaakko Forss 2:54.6
298 Hupi 16 3640 Kari Lehtonen Tuulos Balls 2:54.6
299 Hupi 16 809 Antti Salminen 2:54.7
300 Hupi 16 4276 Niko Airas Tupa37 2:54.9
301 Hupi 16 1207 Saku Vanhala 2:55.0
303 Hupi 16 3607 Teppo Helminen TLU 2:55.2
305 Hupi 16 2287 Mikko Kolehmainen Maaniset möröt 2:55.3
307 Hupi 16 2200 Rami Helenius 2:55.4
309 Hupi 16 4129 Heli Raittinen Sukellus-Hossa ry 2:55.5
310 Hupi 16 3867 Miika Posio Kollikupla 2:55.6
310 Hupi 16 2454 Mikko Wähäsilta 2:55.6
311 Hupi 16 3866 Olli Hukari Kollikupla 2:55.6
315 Hupi 16 1613 Jani Vainonen 2:56.0
316 Hupi 16 3034 Antti Knuutila Lahi 2:56.1
319 Hupi 16 2171 Mikko Heikkinen Dynamic Duo 2:56.4
320 Hupi 16 770 Pekka Pottonen Thö Jaajos 2:56.5
321 Hupi 16 276 Samuli Suomi Pakilan Visa 2:56.6
324 Hupi 16 3605 Tapio Haapanen TLU 2:56.8
325 Hupi 16 3295 Antti Hätälä Jore&Esko 2:56.9
326 Hupi 16 277 Benjamin Gregoriadis 2:56.9
328 Hupi 16 2561 Petri Hinkkuri 2:57.1
329 Hupi 16 2170 Olga Brygina Dynamic Duo 2:57.2
330 Hupi 16 1116 Aki Nieminen 2:57.3
333 Hupi 16 566 Juha Mielonen Rakkaudenravintola For you 2:57.5
335 Hupi 16 3621 Jesse Salmenoja TLU 2:57.6
335 Hupi 16 3294 Aleksi Sarkola Jore&Esko 2:57.6
335 Hupi 16 2742 Riina Harri 2:57.6
337 Hupi 16 3167 Petter Juslin 2:57.9
339 Hupi 16 1211 Katjaana Hannula 2:58.2
341 Hupi 16 752 Mika Mantere rakkaudenravintola for you 2:58.6
343 Hupi 16 672 Tomi Jalonen Kotka 2:59.0
347 Hupi 16 130 Tuuli Koivu Tohtori Koivu 2:59.3
348 Hupi 16 2958 Jarkko Lehtimäki KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 2:59.3
352 Hupi 16 333 Mikko Muuri 2:59.8
353 Hupi 16 3943 Alexander Benders 2:59.9
353 Hupi 16 2518 Anssi Korpilaakso F-Secure 2:59.9
356 Hupi 16 2956 Sami Laukkanen KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 3:00.1
359 Hupi 16 1586 Oleg Fedorov F-Secure Oyj 3:00.5
364 Hupi 16 3135 Veera Malmivaara 3:01.0
367 Hupi 16 3453 Juha Koljonen 3:01.3
369 Hupi 16 887 Laura Timonen 3:01.6
369 Hupi 16 3136 Juha Mujunen 3:01.6
370 Hupi 16 3540 Otto Heinonen Media M1 3:01.6
373 Hupi 16 3140 Juliaana Riehunkangas ESHR 3:01.8
374 Hupi 16 579 Hanna Larsson 3:01.9
374 Hupi 16 2286 Juhani Korja 3:01.9
377 Hupi 16 1412 Jari Manninen 3:02.1
378 Hupi 16 1673 Jani Reima Karkurit 3:02.1
378 Hupi 16 541 Teemu Vaahtio MC Navy Seals 3:02.1
379 Hupi 16 662 Cecilia Karlsson 3:02.3
381 Hupi 16 440 Aleksi Eskelinen Cygate Oy 3:02.5
383 Hupi 16 4277 Sauli Korpiluoma 3:02.7
384 Hupi 16 1663 Päivi Kivimäki 3:02.8
386 Hupi 16 3938 Jani Lehtinen 3:02.9
387 Hupi 16 3599 Miika Levänen TLU 3:03.0
387 Hupi 16 5 Tomi Lepistö TTK-Service Oy 3:03.0
388 Hupi 16 3308 Sami Korhonen Toivakan Humalakai 3:03.1
390 Hupi 16 3141 Markku Halmesaari ESHR 3:03.2
391 Hupi 16 998 Petteri Salmijärvi 3:03.3
394 Hupi 16 3043 Aleksi Savolainen 3:03.6
395 Hupi 16 4311 Matti Hautaniemi 3:03.7
396 Hupi 16 3642 Janne Isokangas 3:03.9
399 Hupi 16 1441 Jari Levänen Mustanmännistön maratoonarit 3:04.1
400 Hupi 16 507 Inari Kivialho Idän ihme 3:04.3
402 Hupi 16 4144 Veli-matti Ratinen 3:04.4
403 Hupi 16 3457 Tiina Kuikka 3:04.6
406 Hupi 16 1107 Roope Nirkko 3:04.8
409 Hupi 16 874 Jarno Salosaari 3:05.1
410 Hupi 16 1810 Jari Rissanen Team Starkki 3:05.1
412 Hupi 16 3146 Lauri Kaiharju ESHR 3:05.4
414 Hupi 16 3936 Anu Seppä 3:05.5
415 Hupi 16 1668 Toni Paakkunainen 3:05.5
415 Hupi 16 1924 Lissu Vanninen Kuninkaan Lohet 3:05.5
415 Hupi 16 3933 Essi Jokilammi 3:05.5
416 Hupi 16 3593 Aini Toljamo 3:05.7
416 Hupi 16 2037 Arttu Jaakola Yössä.fi 3:05.7
418 Hupi 16 1671 Tomi Himberg 3:06.0
418 Hupi 16 1954 Sini-Maaria Ahvenainen Cycling Summer 2013 3:06.0
419 Hupi 16 3461 Jaakko Lehtomäki 3:06.1
423 Hupi 16 1108 Jesse Nirkko 3:06.3
424 Hupi 16 745 Ruchama Hovestadt 3:06.3
425 Hupi 16 906 Janne Jutila Jutopia 3:06.6
431 Hupi 16 1364 Ville Nieminen 3:07.0
432 Hupi 16 3876 Ville Sikanen 3:07.4
435 Hupi 16 1900 Aki Mäkinen 3:07.6
435 Hupi 16 1442 Janne Peräsalmi Mustanmännistön maratoonarit 3:07.6
436 Hupi 16 3713 Minna Ritvonen 3:07.7
437 Hupi 16 2748 Jari Blomgren 3:07.8
439 Hupi 16 2557 Janne Fasta Bose- Run for your life 3:08.1
441 Hupi 16 1808 Juha Ahdevainio VSP 3:08.3
444 Hupi 16 3318 Katariina Jääskeläinen 3:08.5
445 Hupi 16 3766 Laura Kalenius 3:08.6
446 Hupi 16 1284 Jukka Levo Support Rings 3:08.6
447 Hupi 16 416 Hannu Kaikkonen 3:08.9
450 Hupi 16 3292 Jukka Punamäki Jore&Esko 3:09.4
451 Hupi 16 2456 Pilvi Kattainen 3:09.5
452 Hupi 16 3942 Laura Pylvänen 3:09.6
453 Hupi 16 2210 Tuomas Plattonen 3:09.7
455 Hupi 16 2554 Ali Hassinen Bose- Run for your life 3:09.8
457 Hupi 16 1365 Toni Koivisto 3:10.0
459 Hupi 16 2857 Sonja Hänninen 3:10.4
461 Hupi 16 2455 Sauli Lindberg 3:10.5
461 Hupi 16 792 Juho Tilvis 3:10.5
461 Hupi 16 3045 Ulla Vesterinen kaiku 3:10.5
463 Hupi 16 1545 Riikka Nurminen 3:10.7
464 Hupi 16 936 Ruut Kummala 3:10.8
465 Hupi 16 2288 Juho Liski 3:10.8
467 Hupi 16 1866 Heidi Halmes 3:11.0
468 Hupi 16 2399 Tua Fagernäs 3:11.0
469 Hupi 16 3427 Henri Kouhia BFF 3:11.1
471 Hupi 16 1247 Miska Kervinen 3:11.4
473 Hupi 16 1069 Petri Åvist Hellooou Kitties 3:11.7
474 Hupi 16 2689 Pentti Hirvonen ELAT.FI 3:11.8
474 Hupi 16 2330 Camilla Fagernäs 3:11.8
476 Hupi 16 2142 Ville Kananen Wiking Divisioona 3:11.9
477 Hupi 16 2038 Jarkko Jaakola 3:12.1
478 Hupi 16 2462 Tuomas Viitaniemi 3:12.4
480 Hupi 16 2289 Joonas Pohjasniemi 3:12.5
480 Hupi 16 2877 Juha Pinonummi Järvenpään avaruusharrastajat 3:12.5
481 Hupi 16 1852 Tommi Saarinen NCC Rakennus Oy 3:12.6
482 Hupi 16 973 Juha Hokkanen Lenkkimestarit 3:12.8
485 Hupi 16 3573 Henna Moisio 3:13.1
487 Hupi 16 2890 Niku Uotila Järvenpään avaruusharrastajat 3:13.3
488 Hupi 16 87 Miska Salonen PorNot (Pornasuun Notkujat) 3:13.3
490 Hupi 16 2159 Satu Uuttu 3:13.5
491 Hupi 16 414 Jenni Kaikkonen 3:13.5
492 Hupi 16 1656 Taru Vihavainen DayHillbabes 3:13.6
492 Hupi 16 3268 Jani Haukinen Comiq 3:13.6
495 Hupi 16 1341 Rauli Suanto 3:13.8
495 Hupi 16 2878 Petri Jäntti Järvenpään avaruusharrastajat 3:13.8
498 Hupi 16 2133 Irina Eskelinen 3:14.0
499 Hupi 16 4087 Titta Siikala Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa T01-T00 3:14.1
500 Hupi 16 2211 Aino Itkonen 3:14.2
501 Hupi 16 3148 Jari Hellberg ESHR 3:14.2
502 Hupi 16 2932 Sami Peltonen ExtremeHolistit 3:14.4
505 Hupi 16 2309 Ville Sookari Partiopojat 3:15.2
508 Hupi 16 871 Iida Kummala 3:15.4
509 Hupi 16 1837 Aura Tiainen Cygate Oy 3:15.5
510 Hupi 16 2856 Ari Hänninen 3:15.7
511 Hupi 16 2774 Pasi Kokko 3:15.7
512 Hupi 16 3282 Vesa Repola 3:15.8
513 Hupi 16 1046 Juuso Karjalainen 3:15.8
514 Hupi 16 225 Jussi Lammi Duosport.fi 3:15.9
514 Hupi 16 3970 Tomi-petteri Vieno Blue Magic Boys 3:15.9
515 Hupi 16 676 Noora Putkonen 3:16.0
516 Hupi 16 675 Melinda Blomqvist 3:16.0
517 Hupi 16 1315 Rachel Hall International School of Helsinki 3:16.1
519 Hupi 16 3551 Timo Lepistö 3:16.2
520 Hupi 16 24 Paavo Kassari Lopen Enduro 3:16.3
525 Hupi 16 1281 Harri Salo Support Rings 3:16.8
526 Hupi 16 3125 Seija Arjoranta Maskun Kataja 3:16.9
527 Hupi 16 813 Ari Tikka 3:17.0
527 Hupi 16 3991 Johan Lahti 3:17.0
528 Hupi 16 2523 Matias Korhonen 3:17.1
529 Hupi 16 1307 Michelle James International School of Helsinki 3:17.1
530 Hupi 16 3550 Jonas Wikström 3:17.3
531 Hupi 16 1156 Rasmus Öhman 3:17.3
534 Hupi 16 2556 Tero Soini Bose- Run for your life 3:17.6
536 Hupi 16 2301 Teemu Cederqvist 3:17.7
538 Hupi 16 1844 Jaakko Juola NCC Rakennus Oy 3:18.2
539 Hupi 16 3212 Marko Pirhonen Medstep 3:18.3
540 Hupi 16 4206 Jari Hukkanen 3:18.4
541 Hupi 16 3264 Sakari Timonen Comiq 3:18.4
542 Hupi 16 2083 Minni Karttunen 3:18.5
546 Hupi 16 1916 Kati Levoranta Rovio 3:18.8
547 Hupi 16 1914 Elisa Lyytikäinen 3:19.1
549 Hupi 16 2714 Jaana Lehtinen 3:19.3
551 Hupi 16 4217 Timo Tikka 3:19.4
552 Hupi 16 451 Joni Koivusaari Cygate Oy 3:19.5
553 Hupi 16 650 Ville Pöntinen 3:19.6
553 Hupi 16 160 Tanja Muikku suihkuttelijat 3:19.6
554 Hupi 16 1208 Jarkko Haavisto 3:19.6
555 Hupi 16 1785 Tomi Bergman Chrisun Pojat 3:19.8
556 Hupi 16 664 Ville Tähkänen 3:20.0
557 Hupi 16 1728 Jesse Thulin 3:20.2
558 Hupi 16 2529 Saska Sarnikorpi 3:20.2
558 Hupi 16 2158 Jussi Lindström 3:20.2
559 Hupi 16 4195 Ville Kaituri Crossfit Box100 3:20.3
560 Hupi 16 1058 Tapio Ahola Liekehtivät sandaalit 3:20.3
560 Hupi 16 3460 Anna Ahde 3:20.3
561 Hupi 16 1695 Kevin Boll 3:20.4
562 Hupi 16 2293 Jenni Rinne 3:20.4
562 Hupi 16 2575 Markku Kokkonen 3:20.4
563 Hupi 16 2754 Niko Soini Team Elekno 3:20.5
565 Hupi 16 4132 Jani Nykänen 3:20.6
566 Hupi 16 3147 Riku Kolhanen ESHR 3:20.7
568 Hupi 16 1989 Juha Myrskylä Vihti Cox 3:20.9
570 Hupi 16 4139 Samuli Känsälä 3:21.1
571 Hupi 16 195 Katri Koivisto 3:21.1
571 Hupi 16 4178 Jones Pohjanvuori Sankarpojat ry 3:21.1
571 Hupi 16 1696 Anders Brännström 3:21.1
572 Hupi 16 3559 Otto Savimaa 3:21.2
574 Hupi 16 2930 Ari Reunanen Jerkkureidet 3:21.3
574 Hupi 16 3418 Anni Suokas 3:21.3
575 Hupi 16 3459 Jenni Ahde 3:21.7
576 Hupi 16 3673 Pasi Saario Kuusakoski Oy 3:21.7
577 Hupi 16 3681 Mikko Luurila 3:21.8
578 Hupi 16 4179 Mikko Huopio Sankarpojat ry 3:21.8
579 Hupi 16 2999 Tommi Aaltonen Team Elekno 3:21.9
580 Hupi 16 4034 Michael Heinonen 3:21.9
580 Hupi 16 2755 Juha Lappeteläinen ränkkärit 3:21.9
581 Hupi 16 855 Mira Mukkala 3:22.0
582 Hupi 16 3734 Mikko Mäkelä Pinomatic Oy 3:22.0
585 Hupi 16 4319 Susanna Lindström 3:22.3
586 Hupi 16 3790 Alexandra Koskiranta Dirt Skirts 3:22.5
587 Hupi 16 159 Pekkaolli Jaakkolanpoika suihkuttelijat 3:22.5
588 Hupi 16 2929 Tommi Huunonen Jerkkureidet 3:22.6
590 Hupi 16 3712 Esko Kaarlonen ND 3:23.0
591 Hupi 16 4286 Jukkis Loponen 3:23.1
592 Hupi 16 115 Venla Haapanen 3:23.1
592 Hupi 16 200 Henriikka Malkamäki Tupa 37 3:23.1
593 Hupi 16 2928 Kari Kantola Jerkkureidet 3:23.2
597 Hupi 16 3804 Jukkis Loponen 3:23.6
599 Hupi 16 2534 Ville Rajala Hesan hoki 3:23.7
600 Hupi 16 175 Patrik Wahlroos 3:23.9
603 Hupi 16 56 Tommi Kuhanen Maisteri Kuhanen 3:24.1
605 Hupi 16 3542 Sanna Kainulainen 3:24.3
606 Hupi 16 3863 Elina Tonteri 3:24.4
606 Hupi 16 3701 Petri Weckström 3:24.4
607 Hupi 16 3731 Tommi Nikkola Pinomatic Oy 3:24.4
608 Hupi 16 1857 Mikko Mäkelä NCC Rakennus Oy 3:24.5
608 Hupi 16 3113 Jari Pitkänen 3:24.5
609 Hupi 16 1884 Heli Salo 3:24.6
610 Hupi 16 33 Sami Hänninen Team Hänninen 3:24.7
610 Hupi 16 456 Timo Harjunen Cygate Oy 3:24.7
611 Hupi 16 1616 Mikko Hynninen Viikinmäentien Vihne 3:25.0
612 Hupi 16 2121 Laura Ahopelto 3:25.0
613 Hupi 16 482 Heidi Anttila Ylhäs 3:25.1
614 Hupi 16 35 Sini Hänninen 3:25.4
616 Hupi 16 1806 Kari Bergman Chrisun Pojat 3:25.5
617 Hupi 16 2212 Hanna Hohteri 3:25.5
621 Hupi 16 2552 Perttu Vanttinen Bose- Run for your life 3:25.7
623 Hupi 16 3061 Petri Sopanen 3:26.1
623 Hupi 16 671 Annika Kettunen 3:26.1
626 Hupi 16 1427 Jari Behm Audico RUN 3:26.3
627 Hupi 16 2006 Noora Heiskari 3:26.3
628 Hupi 16 3645 Santeri Haajanen 3:26.4
630 Hupi 16 3880 Minna-ida Pieviläinen 3:26.5
630 Hupi 16 3646 Varpu Saastamoinen 3:26.5
631 Hupi 16 1697 Claes Hellsten 3:26.5
632 Hupi 16 381 Miikka Eskola 3:26.6
633 Hupi 16 3121 Mira Virkki Viidakon Tähteet 3:26.6
634 Hupi 16 22 Mika Jusslin 3:26.7
635 Hupi 16 4317 Onni Pykäläinen 3:26.8
637 Hupi 16 4207 Antti Suomala 3:26.9
637 Hupi 16 2295 Antti Lind 3:26.9
640 Hupi 16 2798 Esapekka Kalliola 3:27.2
644 Hupi 16 677 Katriina Heiskanen 3:27.4
646 Hupi 16 3149 Tony Lahtinen lahtinen.tony@gmail.com 3:27.7
647 Hupi 16 184 Pasi Hiekkavuo 3:27.8
648 Hupi 16 2787 Julia Tetri 3:27.9
651 Hupi 16 3277 Johanna Reen #yletiede 3:28.2
653 Hupi 16 3224 Lauri Lavikka Savitaipaleen Poikamiesyhdistys 3:28.3
654 Hupi 16 4051 Mikko Rämänen Adecco Finland Oy 3:28.4
654 Hupi 16 1999 Mikko Kouvo Xsön 3:28.4
656 Hupi 16 2415 Heini Soukainen Team Retro 3:28.5
658 Hupi 16 1786 Harri Bergman Chrisun Pojat 3:28.7
659 Hupi 16 3861 Juho-petteri Martinviita 3:28.8
662 Hupi 16 3995 Matias Häkkänen 3:29.0
664 Hupi 16 458 Minna Palmu Cygate Oy 3:29.1
664 Hupi 16 465 Ville Luoto Cygate Oy 3:29.1
666 Hupi 16 3240 Reima Hämäläinen 3:29.3
667 Hupi 16 3144 Sami Aho ESHR 3:29.6
668 Hupi 16 922 Sami Malm liekehtivät sandaalit 3:29.7
670 Hupi 16 382 Sanna Kuusela 3:29.9
671 Hupi 16 3249 Jari Selkälä Tmi Nikkerman 3:30.0
672 Hupi 16 4064 Elina Terävä HMAC 3:30.1
672 Hupi 16 3947 Sara Pihlflyckt Dirt Skirts 3:30.1
673 Hupi 16 970 Teija Laukkarinen 3:30.3
674 Hupi 16 20 Jani Lipponen 3:30.4
675 Hupi 16 341 Andreas Hietala 3:30.4
676 Hupi 16 2122 Noora Naskali Xsön 3:30.5
677 Hupi 16 2909 Harri Koliseva 3:30.6
679 Hupi 16 299 Anita Asikainen Kettu & Jänis 3:30.7
680 Hupi 16 3251 Mikko Päivinen Tmi Nikkerman 3:30.7
681 Hupi 16 1985 Petra Enbuske 3:30.9
684 Hupi 16 3946 Veronica Koskiranta Dirt Skirts 3:31.1
685 Hupi 16 1115 Antti Aura Hurmaavat Kimalaiset 3:31.1
690 Hupi 16 1995 Marjo Hörkkö Xsön 3:31.9
691 Hupi 16 3913 Anneli Lintukangas 3:32.0
692 Hupi 16 2503 Tommi Lahtinen OVPK Kroppa di magica 3:32.0
694 Hupi 16 1997 Eero Rostiala Xsön 3:32.1
695 Hupi 16 1877 Mikko Koskinen 3:32.2
697 Hupi 16 2577 Christian Henriksson 3:32.4
698 Hupi 16 4314 Annukka Glasin 3:32.4
698 Hupi 16 546 Jari Sihvo Tampereen VPK 3:32.4
702 Hupi 16 3482 Linda Lampén 3:32.7
704 Hupi 16 3256 Rosa-maria Knutar 3:33.0
707 Hupi 16 6 Harri Pitkänen 3:33.2
707 Hupi 16 590 Paula Koskinen 3:33.2
708 Hupi 16 3166 Sebastian Peltola 3:33.2
710 Hupi 16 3225 Mikko Laari Savitaipaleen Poikamiesyhdistys 3:33.4
712 Hupi 16 4015 Jaakko Hyppönen Ei Maunoo 3:33.7
713 Hupi 16 1023 Jasmiina Pyysing 3:33.9
716 Hupi 16 3718 Antti Myllynen HMAC 3:34.1
716 Hupi 16 3870 Erika Leinonen 3:34.1
717 Hupi 16 4041 Juha Kurikka 3:34.2
718 Hupi 16 280 Heikki Halmi 3:34.2
718 Hupi 16 282 Timo Müller 3:34.2
719 Hupi 16 281 Petri Salminen 3:34.3
719 Hupi 16 2779 Saku Nuutinen 3:34.3
720 Hupi 16 4348 Hanna-kaisa Salmi 3:34.3
721 Hupi 16 1744 Reetta Tuominen remini 3:34.4
721 Hupi 16 808 Tomi Salmijärvi 3:34.4
722 Hupi 16 1743 Milla Tallniemi remini 3:34.6
724 Hupi 16 2134 Sanna Salonen 3:34.7
725 Hupi 16 1212 Saija Sihvola 3:34.8
726 Hupi 16 314 Suvi Karjalainen 3:34.9
726 Hupi 16 3630 Anni Mäkinen FIMLAB 3:34.9
727 Hupi 16 4308 Peppi Haapala 3:35.0
728 Hupi 16 1326 Katja Nieminen Savate Club Helsinki 3:35.0
730 Hupi 16 3930 Pekka Rauhala 3:35.2
731 Hupi 16 1718 Viivi Kuja-kyyny 3:35.3
733 Hupi 16 1606 Ari Aittoniemi 3:35.5
734 Hupi 16 3875 Sinikka Porre Fimlab laboratoriot oy 3:35.6
735 Hupi 16 974 Markus Aalto Lenkkimestarit 3:35.7
736 Hupi 16 578 Simo Vauhkonen 3:35.8
737 Hupi 16 3111 Villeveikka Koivumaa 3:35.8
738 Hupi 16 234 Christoffer Fredriksson IIK 3:35.9
738 Hupi 16 3236 Kasper Ilmolahti 3:35.9
739 Hupi 16 2735 Annika Ylämäki 3:35.9
740 Hupi 16 577 Titta Vauhkonen 3:36.0
741 Hupi 16 2668 Anne Salmi 3:36.0
742 Hupi 16 1825 Matti Kotiranta Rajakylän raittiit 3:36.1
743 Hupi 16 3902 Julia Lampinen 3:36.4
743 Hupi 16 2669 Juuso Turtiainen 3:36.4
745 Hupi 16 1037 Heli Honkanen 3:36.8
746 Hupi 16 2184 Ilkka Silvennoinen 3:36.9
748 Hupi 16 3729 Tero Viertola Pinomatic Oy 3:37.0
749 Hupi 16 3901 Sofia Kakko 3:37.0
750 Hupi 16 236 Kimmo Hänninen 3:37.2
751 Hupi 16 4024 Juha Simolin 3:37.4
752 Hupi 16 1779 Sari Saaristo 3:37.7
753 Hupi 16 1807 Hanne Ainonen 3:37.7
755 Hupi 16 1600 Timo Viipuri F-Secure Oyj 3:37.8
755 Hupi 16 1802 Marjaana Jaakonsaari 3:37.8
757 Hupi 16 2527 Samuel Tenhunen Idän hmeet ja etelän ori 3:38.1
760 Hupi 16 2213 Timo Mäkinen 3:38.5
761 Hupi 16 2617 Jami Cederqvist 3:38.6
762 Hupi 16 4222 Antti Hellsten 3:38.6
764 Hupi 16 4184 Tuomo Kauppinen Sankarpojat Jr 3:39.0
767 Hupi 16 489 Pinja Knuuttila 3:39.1
768 Hupi 16 232 Juha Henriksson onmky 3:39.2
768 Hupi 16 231 Kimmo Huhtanen 3:39.2
769 Hupi 16 1411 Marjo-rita Juntunen 3:39.3
770 Hupi 16 989 Karoliina Tapani 3:39.7
770 Hupi 16 4225 Aki Seuranen 3:39.7
771 Hupi 16 2512 Marjo Snellman OVPK Kroppa di magica 3:39.7
771 Hupi 16 4016 Sanni Fagerroth Ei Maunoo 3:39.7
773 Hupi 16 62 Ville Hautaluoma Middle Hill & Grave Brooks racing team 3:40.0
774 Hupi 16 2308 Soile Kalmari HyPS concarileidit/Torikadun liikuntakeskus oy 3:40.1
777 Hupi 16 3276 Minttu Heimovirta #yletiede 3:40.4
778 Hupi 16 1480 Reijo Rantamäki 3:40.5
779 Hupi 16 2631 Matti Mäkikangas Beaver Hunters 3:40.6
780 Hupi 16 4313 Sari Tuunainen 3:40.7
782 Hupi 16 3625 Kaisa Heikkilä Kermat jonoon 3:40.9
782 Hupi 16 1238 Irina Jokinen Crossfit Loviisa 3:40.9
783 Hupi 16 2047 Mikko Suoperä Jäätiikerit E76 3:41.0
784 Hupi 16 991 Tuuli Hakala 3:41.0
787 Hupi 16 967 Milja Kylmälä 3:41.2
788 Hupi 16 3944 Juhana Salonen 3:41.3
790 Hupi 16 2632 Jani Niemi Beaver Hunters 3:41.5
790 Hupi 16 592 Anni Oksanen 3:41.5
792 Hupi 16 1684 Joonas Lammasniemi PN 3:41.6
793 Hupi 16 233 Mika Juntunen 3:41.7
794 Hupi 16 1478 Jani Kangas The Boobhound Clan 3:41.7
796 Hupi 16 235 Marcus Fredriksson IIK 3:41.9
797 Hupi 16 1939 Nanne Kekkonen 3:42.0
798 Hupi 16 610 Maiju Liehu 3:42.2
800 Hupi 16 4340 Alex Vasica Telinekataja 3:42.4
801 Hupi 16 2035 Helena Peuhkuri dream team 3:42.5
803 Hupi 16 4223 Antti Laiho 3:42.8
804 Hupi 16 2882 Susanna Jauhiainen 3:42.8
805 Hupi 16 3138 Petja Saarela Amurin Alamaailma 3:42.9
806 Hupi 16 163 Liisa Heikkilä 3:43.1
807 Hupi 16 2241 Laura Juselius Vierumäen Kelokota 3:43.2
809 Hupi 16 1481 Heikki Jokinen 3:43.3
810 Hupi 16 1943 Juulia Lehtimäki 3:43.4
811 Hupi 16 2998 Mia-maria Helander Team Elekno 3:43.6
812 Hupi 16 563 Tuomas Gronber Rakkaudenravintola For You 3:43.6
814 Hupi 16 2989 Sami Talvensola Pirate Airbrushing 3:43.7
814 Hupi 16 2240 Kari Juselius Vierumäen Kelokota 3:43.7
815 Hupi 16 2990 Sivi Talvensola Pirate Airbrushing 3:43.8
815 Hupi 16 2400 Johanna Härkönen 3:43.8
816 Hupi 16 3536 Katja Helen Media M1 3:43.8
818 Hupi 16 258 Jenni Kallio PulseON 3:44.1
819 Hupi 16 2441 Nina Viitanen 3:44.1
820 Hupi 16 3285 Tatu Sara-aho Team Tatu ja sen hidas kaveri 3:44.2
820 Hupi 16 257 Petra Ruotsalainen PulseON 3:44.2
821 Hupi 16 256 Antti Ruotsalainen PulseON 3:44.2
822 Hupi 16 939 Petri Viisanen Vähämaan Autopalvelu ky 3:44.5
823 Hupi 16 1165 Hanne Latva-luopa 3:44.6
825 Hupi 16 3286 Vesa Hagström Team Tatu ja sen hidas kaveri 3:44.8
826 Hupi 16 4260 Roosa Autio AG-vaulting team Finland 3:44.8
827 Hupi 16 3231 Janne Nokelainen 3:45.0
828 Hupi 16 3613 Kati Lehtonen Ronnin Ponnistus, RoPo 3:45.1
828 Hupi 16 2321 Arto Tiikkaja 3:45.1
830 Hupi 16 2475 Laura Jaakkola dream team 3:45.4
830 Hupi 16 3252 Marko Merkkiniemi TMI Nikkerman 3:45.4
831 Hupi 16 844 Risto Viitanen LOL 3:45.5
831 Hupi 16 2532 Teija Johansson DREAM TEAM 3:45.5
831 Hupi 16 1027 Elisa Haapio 3:45.5
833 Hupi 16 1554 Kimmo Federley team pilippa 3:45.8
834 Hupi 16 3616 Päivi Veikkola Ronnin Ponnistus, RoPo 3:45.8
835 Hupi 16 3733 Ville Pääkkönen Pinomatic Oy 3:45.9
837 Hupi 16 3250 Marko Saarinen TMI Nikkerman 3:46.1
838 Hupi 16 3168 Heli Tuoriniemi 3:46.1
839 Hupi 16 3612 Jonna Salomaa Ronnin Ponnistus, RoPo 3:46.2
839 Hupi 16 4044 Mika Kettunen TorSpot 3:46.2
840 Hupi 16 696 Jarkko Kivijärvi 3:46.4
842 Hupi 16 3428 Jani Reijonen 3:46.6
844 Hupi 16 1283 Maiju Laine Support Rings 3:46.7
846 Hupi 16 2379 Antti Vauhkonen 3:46.9
847 Hupi 16 4305 Satu Arvo Lorna Jane 3:47.0
848 Hupi 16 2137 Jukka Jalonen Ribit.fi 3:47.0
850 Hupi 16 3183 Kirsi Ilonen 3:47.3
851 Hupi 16 2371 Juha Sibakow 3:47.3
853 Hupi 16 1282 Juha Paldanius Support Rings 3:47.6
854 Hupi 16 2046 Jarno Ratia Jäätiikerit E76 3:47.7
857 Hupi 16 1294 Juha Lehtinen 3:47.9
858 Hupi 16 2203 Harri Rahkonen Club Feeniks 3:48.0
859 Hupi 16 2972 Teija Kanerva Etam Hjalmar 3:48.2
859 Hupi 16 1293 Sonia Abbassi 3:48.2
860 Hupi 16 1460 Sanna Holm Team-Kirslin 3:48.3
860 Hupi 16 3589 Satu Tuuna 3:48.3
861 Hupi 16 2193 Niina Luukkonen-moglia 3:48.5
862 Hupi 16 4321 Ville Retulainen 3:48.5
863 Hupi 16 4093 Anne Liimatta 3:48.6
864 Hupi 16 3122 Karoliina Kainulainen 3:48.7
864 Hupi 16 3419 Mari Ant-wuorinen 3:48.7
865 Hupi 16 3307 Elias Muukka Team pilippa 3:48.8
866 Hupi 16 3588 Kirsi Nieminen 3:48.9
867 Hupi 16 2463 Tiina Rönnberg RyhmäRämä 3:48.9
867 Hupi 16 856 Roosa Kilpeläinen 3:48.9
868 Hupi 16 767 Susanna Österman 3:49.0
871 Hupi 16 1105 Kalle Koskiluoto 3:49.3
872 Hupi 16 3254 Johannes Jahnukainen 3:49.4
873 Hupi 16 506 Johannes Hesso Kurren ja Jompan Kuntopiiri 3:49.5
875 Hupi 16 1549 Tuomo Wallén Team Pilippa 3:49.6
876 Hupi 16 4306 Saija Kivilehto Lorna Jane 3:49.7
876 Hupi 16 1410 Päivi Honkanen 3:49.7
876 Hupi 16 3255 Veera Neuvonen 3:49.7
877 Hupi 16 3962 Sabrina Belgasem 3:49.7
878 Hupi 16 768 Eija Piensalmi 3:49.9
878 Hupi 16 1682 Niko Weckström PN 3:49.9
879 Hupi 16 985 Tanja Niininen 3:50.0
880 Hupi 16 1169 Asko Packalén Kartecon Oy 3:50.1
881 Hupi 16 373 Suvi Jokinen 3:50.1
882 Hupi 16 532 Kaisa Ylimäki 3:50.2
883 Hupi 16 4256 Johanna Hiltunen 3:50.3
883 Hupi 16 104 Agneta Suokko LOL 3:50.3
883 Hupi 16 1342 Tony Aarnio 3:50.3
884 Hupi 16 2971 Thilly Lindholm Etam Hjalmar 3:50.4
885 Hupi 16 2625 Onni Nieminen 3:50.6
885 Hupi 16 2001 Lila Hamberg Team Unelma 3:50.6
888 Hupi 16 663 Gabriela Langinauer 3:50.8
889 Hupi 16 3575 Heidi Kuivalainen 3:50.9
895 Hupi 16 2351 Anne marika Kemppainen 3:51.4
895 Hupi 16 1522 Eeva Ylismaa 3:51.4
897 Hupi 16 2130 Noona Mäkitalo 3:51.6
898 Hupi 16 749 Katja Tuominen 3:51.6
900 Hupi 16 3578 Karoliina Myllyoja 3:51.8
901 Hupi 16 2886 Hannimari Laitala 3:52.0
902 Hupi 16 4017 Johannes Rantala Ei Maunoo 3:52.0
903 Hupi 16 1109 Jere Nirkko 3:52.1
904 Hupi 16 2885 Annika Laitala 3:52.1
907 Hupi 16 877 Suvi Leisten 3:52.4
909 Hupi 16 565 Turo Ahlgren Rakkaudenravintola For you 3:52.6
910 Hupi 16 950 Anni Iivonen 3:52.6
912 Hupi 16 274 Minna Hjelt-seppälä 3:52.8
914 Hupi 16 703 Milli Repo 3:52.9
915 Hupi 16 949 Noora Luoto 3:53.0
916 Hupi 16 3521 Mia Bergman 3:53.2
918 Hupi 16 3182 Seppo Talja 3:53.4
919 Hupi 16 612 Jaana Tornivaara 3:53.4
920 Hupi 16 146 Anna Rantanen 3:53.5
921 Hupi 16 483 Pertti Tiainen 3:53.5
922 Hupi 16 505 Aija Kuurne Kurren ja Jompan Kuntopiiri 3:53.7
922 Hupi 16 2127 Jenna Uotila NEKU TEAM 3:53.7
923 Hupi 16 944 Akseli Siikaluoma 3:53.9
926 Hupi 16 2734 Elina Ylämäki 3:54.3
927 Hupi 16 2983 Timo Sairanen ExtremeFeeniks 3:54.4
928 Hupi 16 611 Sanna Tornivaara 3:54.6
929 Hupi 16 1106 Janne Koskiluoto 3:54.7
929 Hupi 16 3213 Susanna Ruolahti Medstep 3:54.7
931 Hupi 16 50 Janne Riipi 3:54.9
932 Hupi 16 2738 Marko Tervanen 3:54.9
933 Hupi 16 4094 Eveliina Naulo Medstep 3:55.0
934 Hupi 16 2180 Negin Djalali 3:55.0
941 Hupi 16 49 Jukka Poikela 3:55.6
942 Hupi 16 2893 Elina Syrjänen ExtremeFeeniks 3:55.7
944 Hupi 16 1456 Niko Kontio 3:55.8
944 Hupi 16 1043 Ville Pulkkinen 3:55.8
945 Hupi 16 1248 Robin- aleksandra Helenius 3:55.9
950 Hupi 16 3219 Pia Heiskanen Kissanaiset ja jääkäri 3:56.3
951 Hupi 16 1521 Niina Perilä 3:56.4
953 Hupi 16 1457 Joonas Kattilakoski 3:56.5
956 Hupi 16 3554 Juhani Mailasalo 3:56.6
956 Hupi 16 879 Mia Katko 3:56.6
957 Hupi 16 3737 Petri Oravamäki Pinomatic Oy 3:56.7
957 Hupi 16 9 Miika Paukkunen 3:56.7
958 Hupi 16 3052 Saana Paananen 3:56.7
959 Hupi 16 3562 Ville Loponen 3:56.8
959 Hupi 16 3220 Saana Heiskanen Kissanaiset ja jääkäri 3:56.8
959 Hupi 16 3798 Miitta Salmela 3:56.8
960 Hupi 16 3499 Anna Bengts 3:56.9
961 Hupi 16 1181 Laura Mutka 3:57.0
962 Hupi 16 2048 Kristina Jatskevits 3:57.0
963 Hupi 16 114 Johanna Mäkelä 3:57.2
964 Hupi 16 1449 Hanna-maria Helin NHT 3:57.2
965 Hupi 16 3454 Hanna Henriksson 3:57.3
965 Hupi 16 3203 Janne Tuominen JiiKoo 3:57.3
966 Hupi 16 3702 Aleksi Saarisilta Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 3:57.4
967 Hupi 16 3584 Emilia Piispanen Turun laskuvarjourheilijat 3:57.5
968 Hupi 16 2499 Katja Anglé 3:57.8
970 Hupi 16 819 Jonna Majamäki 3:58.0
972 Hupi 16 822 Aleksanteri Siikjärvi 3:58.3
976 Hupi 16 1226 Marja Kokko CrossFit Loviisa 3:58.8
976 Hupi 16 878 Heli Koskinen 3:58.8
978 Hupi 16 2012 Heli Tykkyläinen 3:58.9
979 Hupi 16 1631 Emilia Pystynen 3:59.0
980 Hupi 16 3615 Minna Kinnunen TLU 3:59.1
980 Hupi 16 292 Tuuli Rantanen 3:59.1
981 Hupi 16 2283 Jaana Juhola Team pistos 3:59.2
982 Hupi 16 3204 Kristiina Paajanen JiiKoo 3:59.3
983 Hupi 16 1853 Kristian Rantaharju NCC Rakennus Oy 3:59.3
985 Hupi 16 2867 Jyri Saarinen 3:59.5
988 Hupi 16 773 Eveliina Vuorinen 3:59.7
995 Hupi 16 3791 Aapo Saarisilta Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 4:00.2
995 Hupi 16 1537 Elsa Hulkkonen 4:00.2
996 Hupi 16 2188 Karl-bengt Henriksson 4:00.2
996 Hupi 16 1503 Markus Laakkonen 4:00.2
996 Hupi 16 1835 Kim Hagelberg DayHill Babes 4:00.2
997 Hupi 16 1804 Suvi Kaarlela NEKU TEAM 4:00.3
998 Hupi 16 2471 Elisa Hyvärinen 4:00.5
998 Hupi 16 1390 Linda Mäkelä 4:00.5
1001 Hupi 16 3708 Tomi Reinikainen Lumikki & 7 sekavaa kääpiötä 4:00.7
1002 Hupi 16 2429 Tytti Puuskari 4:00.8
1003 Hupi 16 1045 Paula Hämäläinen 4:00.8
1003 Hupi 16 1654 Ari Kuusisto 4:00.8
1004 Hupi 16 2695 Katja Valtonen 4:00.9
1005 Hupi 16 2432 Saara Frimodig 4:00.9
1006 Hupi 16 1047 Laura Forss 4:01.0
1007 Hupi 16 1438 Arto Lehtola 4:01.1
1008 Hupi 16 1632 Mika Dahlberg 4:01.1
1010 Hupi 16 618 Suvi Kosunen Muna vai Kana? 4:01.3
1010 Hupi 16 619 Simo Könönen Muna vai Kana? 4:01.3
1011 Hupi 16 2508 Juuso Nevalainen OVPK Kroppa di magica 4:01.4
1012 Hupi 16 2053 Jarno Lammenaho 4:01.4
1012 Hupi 16 660 Jenna Perkkalainen Yrve10 4:01.4
1013 Hupi 16 1517 Mikko Pirinen 4:01.5
1015 Hupi 16 3011 Pekka Palo 4:01.7
1016 Hupi 16 1175 Sanna Lindgren Team Pistos 4:01.8
1017 Hupi 16 1487 Jani Hammar 4:01.9
1017 Hupi 16 3869 Jarna Hartikainen 4:01.9
1018 Hupi 16 655 Paula Nuorlehto-lassila 4:02.0
1018 Hupi 16 3028 Kimmo Kolehmainen Pieni urhea porsas 4:02.0
1019 Hupi 16 1133 Jenni Jäntti 4:02.1
1019 Hupi 16 763 Noora Välimaa happo_posket 4:02.1
1019 Hupi 16 1550 Krista Komu DayHill Babes 4:02.1
1019 Hupi 16 1529 Mia Hagelberg DayHill babes 4:02.1
1020 Hupi 16 1134 Heidi Jäntti 4:02.1
1021 Hupi 16 1501 Aaro Romppanen 4:02.2
1022 Hupi 16 977 Giulio Cagnetti Lenkkimestarit 4:02.3
1022 Hupi 16 2173 Antti Leinonen 4:02.3
1022 Hupi 16 3927 Lauri Sipola 4:02.3
1023 Hupi 16 3478 Tiina Vuorenpää 4:02.4
1025 Hupi 16 1214 Tytti Laine 4:02.5
1027 Hupi 16 762 Sini Korkeakoski happo_posket 4:02.6
1028 Hupi 16 3926 Sarianna Kokkonen 4:02.7
1029 Hupi 16 923 Annika Järvinen happo_posket 4:02.8
1030 Hupi 16 909 Catarina Kuhlefelt 4:02.9
1031 Hupi 16 222 Sirja Lönnroth 4:03.0
1033 Hupi 16 2634 Rosanna Mannola Gogo 4:03.2
1034 Hupi 16 1755 Taru Vuorela 4:03.3
1035 Hupi 16 656 Jukka Lassila 4:03.5
1038 Hupi 16 2957 Jari Lahtinen KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 4:03.8
1039 Hupi 16 963 Timo Keinänen 4:03.8
1040 Hupi 16 1536 Sanna Hulkkonen 4:04.1
1041 Hupi 16 1685 Janne Stenroos PN 4:04.1
1041 Hupi 16 761 Jenni Suojanen happo_posket 4:04.1
1041 Hupi 16 3480 Magnus Riihimäki 4:04.1
1042 Hupi 16 3495 Camilla Kovanen 4:04.4
1042 Hupi 16 875 Tomi Paavola 4:04.4
1043 Hupi 16 2655 Celin El azizi GoGo 4:04.5
1045 Hupi 16 962 Sanna Tyllinen 4:04.6
1046 Hupi 16 1879 Jyrki Kultalahti 4:04.7
1047 Hupi 16 3523 Harri Vartiainen 4:04.7
1048 Hupi 16 411 Eili-kaija Kuusniemi Ylhäs 4:04.8
1049 Hupi 16 780 Teijo Hyvönen 4:04.9
1050 Hupi 16 3487 Suvi Peltonen Power Gainers 4:05.1
1051 Hupi 16 4108 Kari Lahtinen 4:05.2
1052 Hupi 16 3479 Rebecca Bakker 4:05.3
1056 Hupi 16 617 Mari Lifflander 4:05.6
1056 Hupi 16 4275 Teemu Väänänen 4:05.6
1058 Hupi 16 2067 Minna Snellman Dayhill babes 4:05.9
1059 Hupi 16 2952 Mikko Kajan KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 4:06.0
1063 Hupi 16 1568 Jussi Peura Deer Hunters 4:06.3
1065 Hupi 16 2486 Henry Kauhanen 4:06.5
1066 Hupi 16 2663 Kirsi Ylärinne 4:06.6
1067 Hupi 16 2076 Markus Penttilä 4:06.7
1071 Hupi 16 3768 Elina Färm 4:07.0
1072 Hupi 16 359 Miina Tarkiainen Kesäkumiankat 4:07.2
1074 Hupi 16 361 Niko Vesala Kesäkumiankat 4:07.4
1075 Hupi 16 2111 Carita Cröndahl 4:07.5
1078 Hupi 16 1544 Satu Andersson 4:07.8
1081 Hupi 16 446 Heikki Toivanen Cygate Oy 4:08.0
1083 Hupi 16 1655 Vesa Hautakangas 4:08.1
1084 Hupi 16 2765 Mikko Oksanen 4:08.2
1084 Hupi 16 2950 Mika Kiiskinen KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 4:08.2
1087 Hupi 16 2110 Emilia Rantanen 4:08.7
1091 Hupi 16 1150 Heikki Kotinurmi 4:08.9
1095 Hupi 16 3500 Mirjam Pentikäinen Fimlab Laboratoriot Oy 4:09.2
1098 Hupi 16 1319 Julia Jutila Jutopia 4:09.7
1099 Hupi 16 605 Juha Karhu E - Kiinteistöt Oy 4:09.7
1100 Hupi 16 3735 Teemu Kujanpää Pinomatic Oy 4:10.0
1101 Hupi 16 1236 Elina Lamminaho 4:10.3
1102 Hupi 16 2959 Marko Karlsson KommandiittiYhtiö Roiske & PÄrske 4:10.3
1103 Hupi 16 1385 Outi Honkala 4:10.4
1106 Hupi 16 360 Jaakko Kaartinen Kesäkumiankat 4:10.6
1107 Hupi 16 1235 Tomi Lindholm 4:10.7
1110 Hupi 16 2548 Beada Hepola 4:10.9
1111 Hupi 16 885 Sami Vahtera kaivolanpallo 4:10.9
1112 Hupi 16 3969 Noora Karppinen Blue Magic Boys 4:11.0
1113 Hupi 16 1401 Elina Purhonen 4:11.0
1114 Hupi 16 2721 Charlotte Lindström 4:11.1
1116 Hupi 16 358 Maiju Romo Kesäkumiankat 4:11.2
1119 Hupi 16 2939 Tiina Ojala 4:11.5
1120 Hupi 16 790 Anita Nikkanen 4:11.5
1121 Hupi 16 1463 Anniina Puisto Team-Kirslin 4:11.7
1122 Hupi 16 2834 Tia Tiainen 4:11.7
1125 Hupi 16 1596 Towo Toivola F-Secure Oyj 4:12.1
1126 Hupi 16 1676 Anna Pyöli 4:12.2
1128 Hupi 16 3520 Kitta Karjalainen 4:12.5
1129 Hupi 16 1468 Salla Tikkanen Team-Kirslin 4:12.6
1130 Hupi 16 4055 Mari Mäkelä 4:12.6
1131 Hupi 16 1543 Heini Lepistö 4:12.8
1132 Hupi 16 3445 Kari Laurila 4:12.9
1133 Hupi 16 2014 Aino Nokelainen NEKU TEAM 4:13.0
1135 Hupi 16 932 Risto Hiltunen 4:13.1
1140 Hupi 16 537 Annastiina Ikonen 4:13.5
1141 Hupi 16 933 Hilma Willandt 4:13.5
1143 Hupi 16 536 Anniina Partanen 4:13.9
1145 Hupi 16 1514 Esamatti Laakso Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 4:14.1
1148 Hupi 16 162 Markus Lehtonen 4:14.2
1149 Hupi 16 2292 Janette Holm NEKU TEAM 4:14.3
1149 Hupi 16 3039 Lauri Porri 4:14.3
1150 Hupi 16 2611 Kristiina Kivistö 4:14.5
1151 Hupi 16 2612 Heidi Oksanen 4:14.6
1152 Hupi 16 161 Mia Nurmiranta 4:14.6
1153 Hupi 16 3078 Kirsi Lehtinen Akaan Isku 4:14.7
1153 Hupi 16 539 Tytti Huotari 4:14.7
1155 Hupi 16 3522 Tiina Vartiainen 4:14.8
1155 Hupi 16 538 Riikka Joona-kuitunen 4:14.8
1157 Hupi 16 2044 Marjaana Siivola 4:15.1
1158 Hupi 16 2045 Kaisa Ahopelto 4:15.2
1161 Hupi 16 283 Heidi Oehlandt 4:15.4
1161 Hupi 16 1343 Rene Cendejas 4:15.4
1162 Hupi 16 3102 Veli-matti Tammenlehto Team 6nen 4:15.4
1164 Hupi 16 2013 Markus Mäntykangas RT Kesämiehet 4:15.5
1164 Hupi 16 3081 Paula Leppäkorpi Akaan Isku 4:15.5
1166 Hupi 16 221 Juha Lönnroth 4:15.7
1166 Hupi 16 2823 Janne Kunnas 4:15.7
1168 Hupi 16 2824 Liisa Larmo 4:15.8
1171 Hupi 16 1443 Hannu Blomqvist 4:16.2
1174 Hupi 16 1579 Tomi Makinen Team Salosen Keihasmatkat 4:16.4
1175 Hupi 16 2805 Johanna Mononen 4:16.5
1176 Hupi 16 2030 Kaisa Paavola CrossFit BOX100 4:16.5
1179 Hupi 16 2736 Asko Ketola 4:16.9
1180 Hupi 16 3443 Jussi Vähäsöyrinki 4:16.9
1180 Hupi 16 2720 Jenni Tossavainen 4:16.9
1180 Hupi 16 668 Hanna Peltomäki Yrve10 4:16.9
1181 Hupi 16 4038 Minna Haristo 4:17.0
1183 Hupi 16 2665 Erika Backman 4:17.1
1184 Hupi 16 1698 Lotta Stenholm crossfit box100 4:17.3
1185 Hupi 16 3635 Outi Pätsi 4:17.4
1186 Hupi 16 1978 Johnny Aspelin 4:17.7
1186 Hupi 16 1732 Tiia Mäkinen Team Salosen Keihäsmatkat 4:17.7
1187 Hupi 16 667 Karoliina Jaskari Yrve10 4:17.8
1190 Hupi 16 995 Mikko Lahtinen Kujan juoksijat 4:18.1
1191 Hupi 16 1717 Suvi Varjonen CrossFit BOX100 4:18.2
1192 Hupi 16 3044 Simo Rämö 4:18.3
1193 Hupi 16 680 Petra Sihvonen EVNSM-tiimi 4:18.4
1194 Hupi 16 4267 Pekka Kolehmainen 4:18.5
1195 Hupi 16 3206 Anu Heimosalmi 4:18.7
1195 Hupi 16 1735 Katja Uitus-mäntylä 4:18.7
1195 Hupi 16 2513 Johanna Manninen OVPK Kroppa di magica 4:18.7
1199 Hupi 16 1171 Pasi Malm Kartecon Oy 4:19.0
1202 Hupi 16 3385 Joni Mendolin 4:19.2
1203 Hupi 16 1567 Päivi Uurainen Team Salosen Keihäsmatkat 4:19.2
1204 Hupi 16 665 Susanna Panu Yrve10 4:19.3
1204 Hupi 16 4047 Heli Salmenoja Möhköfantit 4:19.3
1208 Hupi 16 34 Suvi Pasanen Team Hänninen 4:19.5
1208 Hupi 16 1552 Emilia Simola Villiminkit 4:19.5
1211 Hupi 16 1507 Heli Hirvonen Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 4:19.7
1212 Hupi 16 4039 Elina Riepponen Möhköfantit 4:19.7
1213 Hupi 16 23 Heli Mertanen HMAC 4:19.8
1215 Hupi 16 1551 Minna Kivelä Villiminkit 4:19.9
1216 Hupi 16 4043 Nina Berndtson Möhköfantit 4:19.9
1216 Hupi 16 2150 Ulla Marttila Villiminkit 4:19.9
1216 Hupi 16 2514 Sami Mattila Kartecon Oy 4:19.9
1216 Hupi 16 3115 Mari anneli Kärkkäinen 4:19.9
1220 Hupi 16 1819 Sanni Hannukainen 4:20.3
1222 Hupi 16 1511 Juha Palenius Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 4:20.5
1223 Hupi 16 1706 Noora katariina Kukkonen Epun Enkelit 4:20.5
1224 Hupi 16 424 Anu Parviainen 4H 4:20.6
1224 Hupi 16 2969 Amanda Nyman Everydayimshovelin 4:20.6
1227 Hupi 16 775 Paavo Pihkanen 4H 4:21.0
1228 Hupi 16 1509 Virpi Backlund Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 4:21.1
1229 Hupi 16 2925 Mika Hiltunen 4:21.1
1229 Hupi 16 4002 Kalle Rihtamo 4:21.1
1231 Hupi 16 1051 Helmi-hilja Pentti 4:21.2
1232 Hupi 16 1734 Sirke Uitus-lilja 4:21.3
1234 Hupi 16 4001 Tiia Herttuainen 4:21.4
1236 Hupi 16 3408 Sanna Antell Von Ellit 4:21.6
1236 Hupi 16 3915 Matilda Hurskainen 4:21.6
1237 Hupi 16 2558 Janne Hendrikssson Bose- Run for your life 4:21.7
1237 Hupi 16 3916 Rosa Tamminen 4:21.7
1238 Hupi 16 41 Juha Hauta-heikkilä 4:21.8
1238 Hupi 16 1513 Teemu Väisänen Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 4:21.8
1238 Hupi 16 3103 Sari Vihermäki 4:21.8
1239 Hupi 16 1708 Sini Haarma KU-58 4:22.0
1240 Hupi 16 2004 Niina Sippola Team Unelma 4:22.1
1241 Hupi 16 2559 Antti Pakarinen Bose- Run for your life 4:22.3
1242 Hupi 16 2926 Susanna Vuori 4:22.5
1242 Hupi 16 994 Tero Suoreijus Kujan juoksijat 4:22.5
1243 Hupi 16 2348 Anna-mari Ylitalo 4:22.5
1243 Hupi 16 2927 Sonja Vilkman 4:22.5
1244 Hupi 16 2343 Joonas Iso-pietilä 4:22.6
1245 Hupi 16 4237 Laura Simonen 4:22.6
1246 Hupi 16 400 Larissa Falin Ylhäs 4:22.7
1247 Hupi 16 1771 Dmitri Suomalainen 4:22.7
1248 Hupi 16 425 Sirkka Suomäki 4H 4:22.9
1250 Hupi 16 1773 Otso Ahlberg 4:23.2
1250 Hupi 16 1707 Elina Hyytiäinen KU-58 4:23.2
1251 Hupi 16 4247 Ninni Karejoki VON ELLIT 4:23.4
1253 Hupi 16 2662 Maijaelina Ovaska 4:23.6
1257 Hupi 16 1539 Satu Suninen Epun Enkelit 4:23.9
1258 Hupi 16 2937 Maruska Verona Everydayimshovelin 4:24.1
1262 Hupi 16 4083 Katja Keinänen 4:24.5
1263 Hupi 16 1782 Kati Tarkiainen 4:24.6
1264 Hupi 16 841 Marika Korhonen 4:24.7
1264 Hupi 16 3404 Lise Larsen 4:24.7
1266 Hupi 16 2003 Jarna Lehtonen Team Unelma 4:24.9
1269 Hupi 16 3000 Delia Alavere Team Elekno 4:25.5
1270 Hupi 16 3693 Tia Minkkinen 4:25.5
1274 Hupi 16 1739 Jouni Häkkinen 4:25.9
1275 Hupi 16 3694 Ida Minkkinen 4:26.0
1279 Hupi 16 852 Ville Tiljander 4:26.5
1283 Hupi 16 205 Anne Roininen Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 4:26.9
1284 Hupi 16 2016 Tiina Äijälä 4:26.9
1284 Hupi 16 1899 Jenni Vallenius 4:26.9
1286 Hupi 16 2300 Osmo Aho 4:27.2
1287 Hupi 16 853 Pirita Ruusulaakso 4:27.2
1288 Hupi 16 3001 Dagne Seppo Team Elekno 4:27.5
1289 Hupi 16 1215 Katja Lehtonen 4:27.6
1290 Hupi 16 842 Heidi Koivula 4:27.7
1291 Hupi 16 38 Ville Jalava 4:27.7
1294 Hupi 16 4010 Katariina Sjögren 4:27.9
1295 Hupi 16 2670 Ulla Murisoja Savate Club 4:28.0
1296 Hupi 16 1766 Hanna Tahvanainen Accenture Roadrunners 4:28.2
1296 Hupi 16 669 Jutta Oja Yrve10 4:28.2
1297 Hupi 16 3763 Johanna Dahl 4:28.3
1299 Hupi 16 1152 Kaisa Aulén Hupakot 4:28.6
1301 Hupi 16 1689 Sari Salo Vajukit 4:28.7
1304 Hupi 16 2793 Mirko Valonen TorspoT 4:29.0
1305 Hupi 16 3705 Johanna Pärssinen Fimlab Laboratoriot Oy 4:29.1
1306 Hupi 16 2673 Noora Laaksonen Team Positive 4:29.2
1308 Hupi 16 1455 Krista Soimula 4:29.5
1309 Hupi 16 794 Calle Skott 4:29.6
1309 Hupi 16 4182 Anna Sahlakari Sankarpojat Jr 4:29.6
1311 Hupi 16 419 Heli Starck Ylhäs 4:29.7
1311 Hupi 16 783 Suvi Hämäläinen 4:29.7
1312 Hupi 16 3749 Kati Roivas 4:29.8
1314 Hupi 16 791 Heikki Takkunen 4:29.9
1315 Hupi 16 2794 Veli-matti Valonen TorspoT 4:30.0
1315 Hupi 16 1787 Arna Mäkynen Epun Enkelit 4:30.0
1318 Hupi 16 1475 Henni Simpanen Vajukit 4:30.3
1319 Hupi 16 802 Riikka Koivukangas DayHill babes 4:30.4
1320 Hupi 16 2672 Katja Heikkinen Team Positive 4:30.4
1321 Hupi 16 3423 Essi Nikkinen Fimlab 4:30.5
1323 Hupi 16 4185 Pekka Komu 4:30.6
1323 Hupi 16 2299 Jenni Aho 4:30.6
1323 Hupi 16 3897 Timo Kilpi Tarzilandia.net 4:30.6
1324 Hupi 16 179 Susanna Malpakka 4:30.7
1325 Hupi 16 36 Katriina Santanen 4:30.7
1330 Hupi 16 1359 Kati Kola 4:31.3
1332 Hupi 16 1836 Pihla Venho 4:31.5
1334 Hupi 16 1312 Caitlin Beard International School of Helsinki 4:31.7
1338 Hupi 16 3235 Hanna Launonen 4:31.9
1339 Hupi 16 190 Minna Korkeatupa Doorikset 4:32.0
1340 Hupi 16 3784 Aki Immonen team freeracer 4:32.0
1344 Hupi 16 2307 Hanna Riivari 4:32.3
1345 Hupi 16 829 Nina Rantala 4:32.3
1346 Hupi 16 2908 Mirka Sollo Pirategirls 4:32.4
1347 Hupi 16 1541 Iida Puttonen Epun Enkelit 4:32.5
1351 Hupi 16 2509 Mikael Rahikainen OVPK Kroppa di magica 4:33.1
1352 Hupi 16 2015 Aino Äijälä 4:33.2
1353 Hupi 16 1803 Kirsi Pietiläinen 4:33.3
1356 Hupi 16 2361 Sanna Tuuna 4:33.5
1360 Hupi 16 67 Elisa Suomi 4:33.7
1362 Hupi 16 3101 Elina enkku Tammenlehto Team 6nen 4:34.0
1362 Hupi 16 105 Essi Suomi 4:34.0
1363 Hupi 16 961 Anna Backlund 4:34.0
1365 Hupi 16 1011 Elina Honkanen Team Pitkäjärvi 4:34.1
1366 Hupi 16 48 Eeva Hauta-heikkilä 4:34.2
1366 Hupi 16 1369 Taru Kullberg 4:34.2
1367 Hupi 16 1151 Katja Koskimies hupakot 4:34.4
1368 Hupi 16 2865 Jennifer Ståhlstedt Pirategirls 4:34.4
1375 Hupi 16 369 Katri Laakkonen 4:35.0
1376 Hupi 16 3929 Henna Luoma 4:35.1
1378 Hupi 16 3214 Viivi Järvinen 4:35.2
1379 Hupi 16 573 Johanna Lehikoinen 4:35.3
1380 Hupi 16 2423 Eeva Lavikka 4:35.4
1383 Hupi 16 4233 Saara Malinen VKTP 4:35.6
1383 Hupi 16 2833 Jenni Kärki 4:35.6
1384 Hupi 16 3038 Siina Lehtiheimo 4:35.6
1385 Hupi 16 574 Teemu Silius 4:35.7
1385 Hupi 16 4226 Essi Suni 4:35.7
1387 Hupi 16 2987 Aatos Penttinen Bentsut 4:35.8
1389 Hupi 16 2226 Niina Hirvonen 4:36.0
1389 Hupi 16 2891 Rosa Helin Pirategirls 4:36.0
1390 Hupi 16 881 Jannica Hagström VKTP 4:36.3
1392 Hupi 16 370 Senja Huurre 4:36.6
1395 Hupi 16 1677 Mika Suuronen Loppuun vaikka sisulla 4:36.8
1396 Hupi 16 2225 Hanna Kuokkanen 4:36.8
1398 Hupi 16 1678 Mira Heiskari Loppuun vaikka sisulla 4:37.0
1399 Hupi 16 2772 Sirpa Pääkkönen Ryhmä Rapakunto 4:37.1
1399 Hupi 16 3284 Anna Nokkanen 4:37.1
1400 Hupi 16 812 Tuija Marttinen 4:37.1
1402 Hupi 16 417 Sanni Noronkoski Ylhäs 4:37.4
1403 Hupi 16 3304 Heidi Helin 4:37.5
1405 Hupi 16 1028 Matti Laakkonen Kujan juoksijat 4:37.6
1406 Hupi 16 2396 Marja-liisa Posio 4:37.7
1407 Hupi 16 2397 Anna Moitus 4:37.8
1410 Hupi 16 423 Katriina Keskitalo Ylhäs 4:38.2
1410 Hupi 16 1132 Tiina Rinne Ylhäs 4:38.2
1411 Hupi 16 880 Katja Parviainen VKTP 4:38.3
1412 Hupi 16 2124 Sari Rönkä Team HaRö 4:38.4
1412 Hupi 16 4011 Tiia Perkiökangas 4:38.4
1414 Hupi 16 570 Hanna-maija Nukala 4:38.5
1416 Hupi 16 2145 Sanna Halinen Team HaRö 4:38.6
1416 Hupi 16 2869 Taija Tuominen 4:38.6
1417 Hupi 16 4315 Miia Elläniemi 4:38.6
1418 Hupi 16 571 Hanna Fräntilä 4:38.7
1419 Hupi 16 1538 Anniina Koskinen Epun Enkelit 4:38.9
1422 Hupi 16 1332 Susanna Roininen 4:39.2
1423 Hupi 16 2620 Vilja Niitamo 4:39.5
1423 Hupi 16 2068 Sonja Toivola 4:39.5
1424 Hupi 16 3949 Kirsi Komi 4:39.6
1427 Hupi 16 2619 Jaki Eriksson 4:39.9
1428 Hupi 16 2788 Miia Nurmi DayHill babes 4:40.0
1430 Hupi 16 1977 Veera Visuri 4:40.1
1432 Hupi 16 2639 Heidi Malischevskij Letut 4:40.2
1432 Hupi 16 3920 Tero Pelkonen 4:40.2
1434 Hupi 16 1542 Laura Kraft Epun Enkelit 4:40.4
1437 Hupi 16 1805 Saija Kaukonen Dayhill Babes 4:40.9
1441 Hupi 16 2640 Päivi Ahonranta Letut 4:41.5
1442 Hupi 16 1453 Sannamari Veito 4:41.6
1445 Hupi 16 3243 Henna-riikka Keinonen 4:42.0
1447 Hupi 16 1447 Jenni Tanskanen 4:42.3
1449 Hupi 16 3750 Miikka Eskelin 4:42.4
1450 Hupi 16 2866 Kastalia Koivumäki Pirategirls 4:42.5
1451 Hupi 16 4246 Anna Pasma 4:42.5
1452 Hupi 16 1948 Päivi Lahti 4:42.6
1453 Hupi 16 2623 Henrikki Korhonen 4:42.8
1453 Hupi 16 839 Satu Ryhänen 4:42.8
1463 Hupi 16 3200 Pauliina Räty 4:44.1
1464 Hupi 16 3199 Virpi Vehniäinen 4:44.2
1466 Hupi 16 4309 Susanna Tuuras 4:44.4
1473 Hupi 16 2849 Taru Alén Pikku Pirulaiset 4:45.4
1475 Hupi 16 4242 Katja Jousa 4:45.5
1478 Hupi 16 3501 Sonja Kuittinen Everydayimshovelin 4:45.7
1479 Hupi 16 3100 Marko johny Nieminen Team 6nen 4:45.8
1482 Hupi 16 2342 Ksenia Pitkänen Team Haapis 4:46.0
1482 Hupi 16 3994 Suvi Virtanen 4:46.0
1486 Hupi 16 3003 Hanna Kinnunen 4:46.3
1486 Hupi 16 2341 Riikka Ruohio Team Haapis 4:46.3
1494 Hupi 16 3600 Miia Siitonen Mile High Captain 4:46.8
1495 Hupi 16 1861 Meri Rautamies Epun Enkelit 4:46.9
1497 Hupi 16 715 Maija Pöyry EF Education Oy 4:47.1
1500 Hupi 16 3601 Taru Päivike Mile High Captain 4:47.3
1505 Hupi 16 326 Saara Sarvas 4:47.6
1507 Hupi 16 2968 Gillan Suvisaari 4:48.2
1514 Hupi 16 576 Linda Kymäläinen 4:49.0
1517 Hupi 16 2572 Tuure Perälä Mallusjoen lepokoti 4:49.5
1519 Hupi 16 583 Juuli Jokela 4:49.6
1522 Hupi 16 1736 Erja Alikko 4:49.8
1524 Hupi 16 2846 Eveliina Heromaa Pikku Pirulaiset 4:50.1
1527 Hupi 16 2106 Sirpa Honkanen 4:50.4
1527 Hupi 16 3004 Joona Olkkola 4:50.4
1530 Hupi 16 296 Crista Berndtson Pimpom Pirjot 4:50.6
1541 Hupi 16 2036 Paula Puustinen 4:51.5
1542 Hupi 16 2993 Mira Luukkanen Sankarit 4:51.6
1542 Hupi 16 2107 Masi Malin 4:51.6
1544 Hupi 16 3211 Teemu Salmi 4:51.8
1545 Hupi 16 3007 Aarne Liski 4:51.8
1550 Hupi 16 1439 Lotta Hulkkonen 4:52.7
1551 Hupi 16 2094 Marja Mattila 4:52.8
1555 Hupi 16 1440 Emma Hulkkonen 4:53.2
1558 Hupi 16 3409 Merilin Paal 4:53.4
1566 Hupi 16 3006 Hertta Junnila 4:54.0
1566 Hupi 16 2860 Essi Niinivirta GoGo 4:54.0
1568 Hupi 16 2340 Sari Pakkanen Team Haapis 4:54.2
1571 Hupi 16 3287 Taina Repo 4:54.5
1579 Hupi 16 3126 Susanna Haapiainen Kuntokonnat 4:55.2
1580 Hupi 16 3392 Aija Kares 4:55.3
1581 Hupi 16 2143 Kamilla Bloigu Wiking Divisioona 4:55.5
1582 Hupi 16 2700 Anne Sippo 4:55.6
1584 Hupi 16 3393 Hanne Lönnqvist 4:55.7
1586 Hupi 16 2967 Ronja Johansson 4:55.8
1587 Hupi 16 2699 Päivi Sippo 4:55.9
1588 Hupi 16 1216 Pia Parviainen 4:56.0
1594 Hupi 16 2405 Samuli Puotsaari 4:57.0
1596 Hupi 16 3394 Mirka Haapakoski 4:57.2
1609 Hupi 16 1935 Aleksi Väätämöinen 4:58.2
1613 Hupi 16 2073 Pia Heiskanen 4:58.6
1618 Hupi 16 2698 Kirsi Ripatti 4:59.1
1620 Hupi 16 3270 Katja Laine 4:59.6
1629 Hupi 16 4066 Raine Siltala 5:00.5
1642 Hupi 16 2032 Katri Yrjölä 5:02.2
1649 Hupi 16 1143 Anni Mustikkaharju Harjunmaan Hurjat 5:02.6
1654 Hupi 16 2549 Maarit Punnonen 5:03.0
1663 Hupi 16 1229 Riikka Kytölä 5:04.0
1664 Hupi 16 1885 Henna Muotka 5:04.1
1666 Hupi 16 1144 Eija Albrecht Harjunmaan Hurjat 5:04.2
1671 Hupi 16 2031 Sanna Yrjölä 5:04.7
1674 Hupi 16 1225 Sari Wesslin 5:05.1
1683 Hupi 16 1833 Elisa Korteniemi 5:05.8
1694 Hupi 16 2520 Tomi Kettunen 5:06.7
1700 Hupi 16 2002 Tanja Salonen Team Unelma 5:07.2
1701 Hupi 16 2785 Teija Järvelä 5:07.2
1703 Hupi 16 273 Tommi Salento Torspot 5:07.4
1706 Hupi 16 3722 Marko Peuraniemi 5:07.6
1711 Hupi 16 2821 Marianna Paavonen 5:08.2
1716 Hupi 16 1160 Marianne Burke 5:08.7
1725 Hupi 16 3785 Elina Keski-hakuni 5:09.6
1729 Hupi 16 3583 Mira Paunikallio 5:09.8
1751 Hupi 16 3611 Elina Huttunen 5:11.9
1763 Hupi 16 3723 Janne Lehtinen 5:13.0
1766 Hupi 16 3546 Irene Hongisto 5:13.1
1803 Hupi 16 2988 Katja Penttinen Bentsut 5:17.5
1803 Hupi 16 2167 Sanni Mikkonen Hepokarin Messi Oy 5:17.5
1834 Hupi 16 2501 Jonna Mäkivaara Haltiakummit 5:20.5
1897 Hupi 16 779 Kati Papunen LOL 5:26.5
1943 Hupi 16 777 Jenni Marttila c-68 5:31.1
1958 Hupi 16 2329 Kristiina Horsma MeriMirrit 5:32.4
1974 Hupi 16 1018 Heikki Paasisalo Team Pitkäjärvi 5:33.8
2051 Hupi 16 2691 Jaakko Ruuskanen ELAT.FI 5:41.6
2078 Hupi 16 2500 Heidi Heinonen Haltiakummit 5:44.1
2130 Hupi 16 1179 Tuuli Laaja 5:50.0
2134 Hupi 16 510 Niina Järvinen 5:50.5
2142 Hupi 16 1190 Johanna Raisio 5:51.2
2160 Hupi 16 1675 Hanna Koljonen 5:52.9
2164 Hupi 16 1209 Katri Salmio 5:53.4
2242 Hupi 16 1912 Vilja Silmunen Tutoris Oy 6:03.8
2326 Hupi 16 3527 Jukka Virtanen Expert Asa 6:16.2
2420 Hupi 16 2104 Marika Kovanen Team Vauhtietanat 6:58.6
2426 Hupi 16 1197 Iiris Järä Pulut 7:05.6
125 Hupi 8 3164 Phong Nguyen Laserle 2:33.2
142 Hupi 8 3717 Joona Simell 2:35.1
150 Hupi 8 2152 Jukka Tolvanen Autoliitto 2:36.0
164 Hupi 8 1749 Mikko Parhio 2:37.6
180 Hupi 8 3984 Joni Kymäläinen Rakennuskemia Oy 2:40.0
190 Hupi 8 3440 Heikki Lampinen EMP 2:41.6
238 Hupi 8 3981 Niklas Lötjönen 2:47.3
268 Hupi 8 1816 Karoliina Leinonen 2:51.1
274 Hupi 8 4212 Marko Lehtonen SECPOL 2:51.9
287 Hupi 8 1737 Tomi Sippo CrossFit BOX100 2:53.4
291 Hupi 8 942 Jani Palsamäki sknuH alusuuT 2:53.8
331 Hupi 8 79 Tarja Vesanto 2:57.3
331 Hupi 8 2026 Jukka Seppälä Esko -94 2:57.3
366 Hupi 8 3666 Martti Pohjonen Kuusakoski Oy 3:01.1
371 Hupi 8 1738 Jani Röhr CrossFit BOX100 3:01.7
404 Hupi 8 697 Olli-pekka Hörkkö 3:04.7
407 Hupi 8 4116 Hanna-maija Klaavu 3:04.9
458 Hupi 8 3674 Hannu Leppänen Kuusakoski Oy 3:10.1
486 Hupi 8 1925 Mervi Repo Kuninkaan Lohet 3:13.2
504 Hupi 8 1750 Sami Rantala 3:15.1
511 Hupi 8 3035 Kati Jokinen Crossfit Tuusula 3:15.7
522 Hupi 8 3647 Serko Rantanen 3:16.5
523 Hupi 8 1287 Sami Wahlmann Support Rings 3:16.7
524 Hupi 8 1610 Sami Laukkanen 3:16.7
526 Hupi 8 2543 Marko Vaha 3:16.9
532 Hupi 8 3661 Markku Lahti Laiskalahti Rakennus OY 3:17.4
535 Hupi 8 1535 Niina Heikkurinen 3:17.7
536 Hupi 8 1184 Tuomas Hellsten 3:17.7
548 Hupi 8 2541 Ville IkÄvalko 3:19.2
567 Hupi 8 4118 Tuomas Saikkonen 3:20.8
567 Hupi 8 702 Sanna-maija Hynninen 3:20.8
568 Hupi 8 3899 Stella Saarentaus 3:20.9
573 Hupi 8 2542 Heikki Kari 3:21.2
583 Hupi 8 1692 Elina Kuningas CrossFit BOX100 3:22.1
597 Hupi 8 1276 Kimmo Rantala Sasin Monnit 3:23.6
599 Hupi 8 1563 Marko Hellman sasin monnit 3:23.7
617 Hupi 8 3036 Jukka Jokinen Crossfit Tuusula 3:25.5
618 Hupi 8 3379 Sebastian Pähkinä EMP 3:25.6
620 Hupi 8 1398 Mari Pulkkinen 3:25.7
625 Hupi 8 4288 Timo Kiiskinen 3:26.2
629 Hupi 8 4186 Esko Harjama 3:26.4
639 Hupi 8 1400 Lilja Haaja 3:27.1
640 Hupi 8 3739 Vesa Piirainen Kermat jonossa 3:27.2
652 Hupi 8 3692 Atte Loukimo 3:28.2
652 Hupi 8 4296 Antti Lehtomäki EMP 3:28.2
661 Hupi 8 3377 Ville Norpo EMP 3:28.9
671 Hupi 8 1141 Emilia Mäkelä äMMät 3:30.0
674 Hupi 8 1812 Kristian Eklund Team Starkki 3:30.4
677 Hupi 8 1421 Petri Suominen Audico RUN 3:30.6
693 Hupi 8 3864 Virpi Miettinen 3:32.1
701 Hupi 8 2161 Tero Hinkka 3:32.7
707 Hupi 8 604 Aatu Saki OOKK 3:33.2
710 Hupi 8 2054 Matias Pusa Team Heinola 3:33.4
715 Hupi 8 3029 Miika Honkanen 3:34.1
715 Hupi 8 4164 Pauli Hemmi Lotus team 3:34.1
716 Hupi 8 3030 Nita Kananen 3:34.1
723 Hupi 8 2560 Robert Sjölund Bose- Run for your life 3:34.6
732 Hupi 8 3594 Kimmo Kalliojärvi 3:35.4
733 Hupi 8 2324 Joonas Lehtonen Ruotuväki 3:35.5
734 Hupi 8 734 Ville Suomi Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 3:35.6
742 Hupi 8 1813 Arto Ripatti Team Starkki 3:36.1
744 Hupi 8 3932 Rolle Kruuti 3:36.5
747 Hupi 8 1280 Jukka Kujala Support Rings 3:36.9
752 Hupi 8 2325 Eira Talka Ruotuväki 3:37.7
756 Hupi 8 1691 Martiina Grönholm CrossFit BOX100 3:37.9
756 Hupi 8 3972 Mikko Sippola 3:37.9
760 Hupi 8 3296 Tuomas Kangasluoma Jore&Esko 3:38.5
761 Hupi 8 3803 Mika Kottila 3:38.6
763 Hupi 8 3291 Taneli Känsälä Jore&Esko 3:38.7
775 Hupi 8 4175 Juha Piiroinen Sankarpojat ry 3:40.2
783 Hupi 8 1590 Erika Vitikainen F-Secure Oyj 3:41.0
786 Hupi 8 275 Hjelt Vesa-matti 3:41.2
791 Hupi 8 2737 R Tuomikoski 3:41.5
795 Hupi 8 952 Erika Pesola Helsingin ViTut -09 3:41.8
796 Hupi 8 2531 Tiina Toivonen 3:41.9
799 Hupi 8 633 Liisa Vigelius 3:42.3
802 Hupi 8 3293 Einari Karhu Jore&Esko 3:42.7
805 Hupi 8 634 Simo Laine 3:42.9
808 Hupi 8 1801 Jenna Viertola CrossFit BOX100 3:43.2
816 Hupi 8 910 Lasse Alava Vetelin Löysät 3:43.8
817 Hupi 8 3761 Aida Bourdache 3:44.0
818 Hupi 8 1588 Jarkko Salo F-Secure Oyj 3:44.1
832 Hupi 8 1070 Tero Suontakanen Hellooou Kitties 3:45.7
841 Hupi 8 1584 Sami Saarinen F-Secure Oyj 3:46.5
845 Hupi 8 3580 Kenneth Olander F-Secure Oyj 3:46.8
849 Hupi 8 4026 Mari Tuominen 3:47.1
851 Hupi 8 480 Harri Salo 3:47.3
852 Hupi 8 481 Harri Weckman 3:47.4
855 Hupi 8 450 Tomi Teivainen Cygate Oy 3:47.7
856 Hupi 8 3154 Marko Kalvila Team Prakticum 3:47.9
857 Hupi 8 3155 Harry Konsin Team Prakticum 3:47.9
859 Hupi 8 3935 Vaula Vainionpää 3:48.2
860 Hupi 8 3383 Joel Puura 3:48.3
866 Hupi 8 3108 Juuso Paavolainen 3:48.9
870 Hupi 8 4191 Jan Wiljander Extremecityrun 3:49.2
874 Hupi 8 1589 Annina Alamäki F-Secure Oyj 3:49.5
887 Hupi 8 2702 Markus Stenholm 3:50.8
890 Hupi 8 4012 Milla Stenman 3:50.9
891 Hupi 8 2703 Mika Hovatov 3:51.0
892 Hupi 8 3441 Sami Kiiski 3:51.2
893 Hupi 8 253 Ellimaria Erkkilä 3:51.2
894 Hupi 8 1558 Joonas Kosonen 3:51.3
896 Hupi 8 1297 Anne Kinnunen Fortum Loviisa 3:51.5
899 Hupi 8 3242 Sami Vesalainen 3:51.7
903 Hupi 8 254 Joonas Janhunen 3:52.1
905 Hupi 8 3675 Mika Stålhström Kuusakoski Oy 3:52.3
906 Hupi 8 1572 Toni Suomela 3:52.3
908 Hupi 8 568 Tero Hovi Rakkaudenravintola For You 3:52.5
908 Hupi 8 582 Janne Vänskä 3:52.5
914 Hupi 8 1078 Urho Manninen JäVo extreme 3:52.9
917 Hupi 8 1298 Taija Peltonen Fortum Loviisa 3:53.3
924 Hupi 8 1289 Natalia Vyslovska Support Rings 3:54.1
925 Hupi 8 2709 Elisa Tikkanen 3:54.2
925 Hupi 8 1395 Kirsi Lehtinen Team Heinola 3:54.2
931 Hupi 8 145 Hannele Valkonen 3:54.9
931 Hupi 8 1085 Juha Ojala JäVo extreme 3:54.9
935 Hupi 8 2089 Sinikka Pulli 3:55.1
936 Hupi 8 491 Jouni Tikkanen 3:55.1
938 Hupi 8 2710 Teija Koivunen 3:55.3
939 Hupi 8 308 Janne Linden Team Linden 3:55.4
940 Hupi 8 309 Sanna Linden Team Linden 3:55.5
943 Hupi 8 2092 Annukka Ilola 3:55.8
946 Hupi 8 1278 Päivi Ukkola 3:56.0
947 Hupi 8 684 Charlotte Salomaa 3:56.1
948 Hupi 8 313 Mariani Wettervik 3:56.2
949 Hupi 8 1598 John Buchanan F-Secure Oyj 3:56.3
950 Hupi 8 685 Monica Lindberg 3:56.3
952 Hupi 8 312 Julia Leinonen 3:56.4
954 Hupi 8 186 Sini Savolainen 3:56.5
955 Hupi 8 3054 Frans Tuominen Kyynel 3:56.6
957 Hupi 8 1955 Laura Kähkönen Cycling Summer 2013 3:56.7
966 Hupi 8 185 Marianna Monte 3:57.4
970 Hupi 8 4211 Inna Rokosa 3:58.0
973 Hupi 8 1254 Pasi Filppu 3:58.5
974 Hupi 8 3157 Erno Niemistö Team Prakticum 3:58.6
975 Hupi 8 1202 Sanna Torkkeli 3:58.7
977 Hupi 8 1183 Kati Pesonen-hellsten 3:58.8
979 Hupi 8 3545 Tero Ruutuvaara Kyynel 3:59.0
984 Hupi 8 1994 Mika Peräkylä GYM Tölli 3:59.5
986 Hupi 8 1726 Pauli Salmenharju Vonka 3:59.6
991 Hupi 8 717 Tiina Daifi EF Education Oy 4:00.0
992 Hupi 8 917 Timo Sapman Liekehtivät sandaalit 4:00.0
994 Hupi 8 2108 Henrik Vahtila Vonka 4:00.1
999 Hupi 8 1725 Aki Hämäläinen Vonka 4:00.6
1002 Hupi 8 2756 Sami Honkala ränkkärit 4:00.8
1002 Hupi 8 682 Jeremias Berg 4:00.8
1006 Hupi 8 1585 Marjut Hänninen F-Secure Oyj 4:01.0
1008 Hupi 8 1555 Kasperi Näreaho 4:01.1
1009 Hupi 8 1851 Petri Jokinen NCC Rakennus Oy 4:01.2
1016 Hupi 8 4343 Kim Bäcklund Vonka 4:01.8
1019 Hupi 8 4322 Petri Pajunen Telinekataja 4:02.1
1019 Hupi 8 3341 Teija Rantanen SeiskaLivettäjät 4:02.1
1023 Hupi 8 3128 Vesa Kuivasniemi 4:02.4
1024 Hupi 8 1824 Meri Mäkelä 4:02.4
1026 Hupi 8 3129 Kari Kuntonen 4:02.5
1032 Hupi 8 840 Heli Niemi 4:03.0
1036 Hupi 8 1174 Niklas Öhman 4:03.7
1040 Hupi 8 2460 Laura Piela 4:04.1
1047 Hupi 8 714 Lari Montonen EF Education Oy 4:04.7
1048 Hupi 8 3159 Max Lyytikäinen Team Prakticum 4:04.8
1050 Hupi 8 2187 Arto Kainulainen 4:05.1
1051 Hupi 8 712 Maria Panelius EF Education Oy 4:05.2
1053 Hupi 8 3643 Lasse Heinonen 4:05.3
1053 Hupi 8 1302 Juho Kokko Fortum Loviisa 4:05.3
1054 Hupi 8 622 Sebastian Bagger Sandberg 4:05.4
1055 Hupi 8 2459 Noora Niemi 4:05.5
1057 Hupi 8 3945 Janika Hakkarainen 4:05.8
1061 Hupi 8 631 Kristian Hildén 4:06.2
1064 Hupi 8 2887 Hilla Helasaari 4:06.4
1066 Hupi 8 4279 Mikko Tarkiainen 4:06.6
1068 Hupi 8 3215 Kaisa Markkanen 4:06.7
1069 Hupi 8 2025 Niina Seppälä Esko -94 4:06.8
1072 Hupi 8 632 Fredrik Lindén 4:07.2
1073 Hupi 8 4240 Terhi Salminen 4:07.3
1076 Hupi 8 2892 Petri Vierikko 4:07.6
1077 Hupi 8 2023 Jenni Marjunen Esko -94 4:07.7
1079 Hupi 8 2007 Jari Venäläinen Gym Tölli 4:07.8
1079 Hupi 8 2838 Sonja Hakkarainen 4:07.8
1080 Hupi 8 2845 Minna Lehtinen 4:07.9
1080 Hupi 8 2728 Nita Viiri 4:07.9
1082 Hupi 8 1686 Saara Kaijanen 4:08.0
1085 Hupi 8 3104 Jenna Makkonen 4:08.3
1086 Hupi 8 706 Maria Vähä-mäkilä 4:08.6
1088 Hupi 8 107 Teemu Kinnunen 4:08.8
1089 Hupi 8 2272 Tia Nyman SSP Finland 4:08.8
1092 Hupi 8 2022 Elina Kuohuva Esko -94 4:09.0
1094 Hupi 8 920 Maarit Hallamaa 4:09.1
1096 Hupi 8 707 Sarita Pylkkänen - 4:09.3
1097 Hupi 8 3414 Elisa Latvasto 4:09.3
1104 Hupi 8 3205 Tanja Laakkonen 4:10.5
1107 Hupi 8 2524 Joni Hyvärinen 4:10.7
1108 Hupi 8 3324 Maria Geddes SeiskaLivettäjät 4:10.7
1115 Hupi 8 1594 Mari Wesanterä F-Secure Oyj 4:11.1
1117 Hupi 8 3207 Lena-stina Rönnberg 4:11.3
1118 Hupi 8 4342 Janne Veikkanen 4:11.3
1124 Hupi 8 533 Nina Kankaanpää 4:12.0
1124 Hupi 8 2729 Saija Hattinen 4:12.0
1127 Hupi 8 2569 Hanna Viirre 4:12.3
1127 Hupi 8 30 Mirva Danielsbacka 4:12.3
1130 Hupi 8 2472 Laura Juurinen 4:12.6
1130 Hupi 8 2786 Marianne Kuusisto 4:12.6
1132 Hupi 8 3472 Teo Lindroos 4:12.9
1136 Hupi 8 870 Anni Krautkrämer 4:13.1
1137 Hupi 8 2448 Mikko Timonen 4:13.2
1138 Hupi 8 3161 Alexander Zach Team Prakticum 4:13.3
1139 Hupi 8 3742 Elias Helander 4:13.4
1142 Hupi 8 1621 Toni Kultanen 4:13.8
1143 Hupi 8 3160 Robert Sjöholm Team Prakticum 4:13.9
1144 Hupi 8 709 Heidi Varis EF Education Oy 4:14.0
1146 Hupi 8 204 Antti Roininen Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 4:14.1
1148 Hupi 8 736 Ville Vihermaa Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 4:14.2
1149 Hupi 8 401 Pekka Konttinen Ylhäs 4:14.3
1152 Hupi 8 134 Aarne Tuomisto 4:14.6
1152 Hupi 8 3026 Tomi Jorasmaa Ylhäs 4:14.6
1154 Hupi 8 499 Vesa Höök KaPa 4:14.8
1156 Hupi 8 1367 Mikko Kallio Kapa 4:15.0
1159 Hupi 8 4156 Pasi Terho Box100 4:15.3
1160 Hupi 8 209 Henrik Gustavsson Ankkapuiston pullasorsat 4:15.3
1160 Hupi 8 1651 Olli Nieminen 4:15.3
1161 Hupi 8 1429 Toni Hämäläinen Audico RUN 4:15.4
1161 Hupi 8 4106 Jani Tiitinen 4:15.4
1163 Hupi 8 3109 Anniina Väisänen 4:15.5
1165 Hupi 8 3116 Sonja Pirskanen 4:15.6
1166 Hupi 8 1794 Tommi Rantala 4:15.7
1167 Hupi 8 2684 Hermanni Larke 4:15.7
1169 Hupi 8 4312 Tuomo Seppänen Bose- Run for your life 4:15.8
1172 Hupi 8 1858 Anni Honkaniemi 4:16.3
1173 Hupi 8 2685 Emilia Larke 4:16.3
1178 Hupi 8 3080 Regina Simakova 4:16.8
1179 Hupi 8 3079 Ivana Nguyen 4:16.9
1182 Hupi 8 915 Matti Kolula Liekehtivät sandaalit 4:17.1
1188 Hupi 8 2437 Tai Nguyen 4:17.9
1188 Hupi 8 2874 Mervi Toivonen 4:17.9
1189 Hupi 8 3590 Hilla Kiviniemi 4:18.0
1191 Hupi 8 3321 Lotta Ahlstedt SeiskaLivettäjät 4:18.2
1191 Hupi 8 3299 Erkka Anttila Arjen SuperSankarit 4:18.2
1196 Hupi 8 1279 Jari Honkanen Support Rings 4:18.8
1197 Hupi 8 17 Mikko Terä Tactical Combat Casualty 4:18.9
1197 Hupi 8 1001 Pasi Halonen 4:18.9
1198 Hupi 8 2350 Tomi Tervonen 4:19.0
1200 Hupi 8 3094 Marianna Turunen Viidakon Tähteet 4:19.1
1201 Hupi 8 135 Akseli Tuomisto 4:19.1
1201 Hupi 8 1381 Sini Tanninen 2FOR1 4:19.1
1206 Hupi 8 3091 Tuuli Pastak Viidakon Tähteet 4:19.4
1210 Hupi 8 3300 Kim Sundberg Arjen SuperSankarit 4:19.6
1214 Hupi 8 1637 Ville Puputti 4:19.8
1219 Hupi 8 3618 Katja Reinikkala 4:20.1
1220 Hupi 8 2230 Mikko Rantala 4:20.3
1221 Hupi 8 1382 Anu Siltanen 2FOR1 4:20.4
1222 Hupi 8 2724 Noora Kettunen 4:20.5
1226 Hupi 8 3736 Pentti Anttila Pinomatic Oy 4:20.7
1228 Hupi 8 16 Jussi Leistiö Tactical Combat Casualty 4:21.1
1229 Hupi 8 403 Susanna Rantanen Ylhäs 4:21.1
1230 Hupi 8 3591 Leena Korkala 4:21.2
1234 Hupi 8 19 Sari Markkanen Tactical Combat Casualty 4:21.4
1235 Hupi 8 2090 Maija Erfving 4:21.5
1252 Hupi 8 1162 Toni Jahnsson 4:23.5
1253 Hupi 8 3687 Matleena Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 4:23.6
1254 Hupi 8 1448 Sakran Nukarinen NHT 4:23.6
1255 Hupi 8 3685 Jarno Huurinainen Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 4:23.7
1256 Hupi 8 2323 Nelli Savolainen 4:23.8
1259 Hupi 8 3165 Karo Palonen Kauppiaskadun limupojat 4:24.2
1259 Hupi 8 3330 Rosa Kivinen SeiskaLivettäjät 4:24.2
1260 Hupi 8 1929 Carolina Suni Majstranden angels 4:24.4
1260 Hupi 8 1928 Stella Laine Majstranden angels 4:24.4
1263 Hupi 8 4022 Katja Soisalo 4:24.6
1268 Hupi 8 2936 Pauliina Tuominen KitKat 4:25.3
1271 Hupi 8 2574 Satu Mäkinen 4:25.6
1272 Hupi 8 2994 Tara Kortesmaa Sankarit 4:25.8
1273 Hupi 8 3382 Silja Paavolainen 4:25.9
1273 Hupi 8 1982 Ninni Urpo CrossFit BOX100 4:25.9
1276 Hupi 8 3893 Anni Peltomaa 4:26.0
1277 Hupi 8 2976 Emma Peltola 4:26.1
1278 Hupi 8 133 Milla Mikkonen 4:26.3
1280 Hupi 8 1846 Oskari Kortesniemi NCC Rakennus Oy 4:26.6
1281 Hupi 8 2740 Karl-johan Spiik CrossFit Box 100 4:26.8
1282 Hupi 8 2946 Henrika Silvonen KitKat 4:26.8
1285 Hupi 8 2198 Jaana Kapanen FC PPPV 4:27.1
1285 Hupi 8 3057 Ilkka Hyypiä 4:27.1
1286 Hupi 8 25 Ossi Pettinen Hyvinkään Sveitsiläiset 4:27.2
1287 Hupi 8 2199 Nea Jokinen FC PPPV 4:27.2
1289 Hupi 8 3017 Janne Jäkälä Gym Tölli 4:27.6
1293 Hupi 8 4049 Teemu Koivisto 4:27.8
1294 Hupi 8 4320 Sami Savolainen SeiskaLivettäjät 4:27.9
1296 Hupi 8 2398 Mia Louhikko FC PPPV 4:28.2
1297 Hupi 8 978 Tuula Polviander Lenkkimestarit 4:28.3
1302 Hupi 8 4031 Tarja Sohlman Viherpojat Oy 4:28.8
1303 Hupi 8 3985 Anna-riikka Pousi 4:28.9
1304 Hupi 8 1375 Antti Lehmo Team Ämpäri 4:29.0
1304 Hupi 8 3847 Aino Jokelainen 4:29.0
1305 Hupi 8 3596 Mirka Lamminluoto 4:29.1
1307 Hupi 8 3688 Juha Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 4:29.4
1310 Hupi 8 3686 Elina Helander Mynterlän Triatlon Klupi 4:29.7
1310 Hupi 8 2474 Jere Vanhanen 4:29.7
1313 Hupi 8 1976 Sanna Uotila CrossFit BOX100 4:29.9
1314 Hupi 8 3556 Ville Lehtosuo 4:29.9
1316 Hupi 8 377 Henna Kukkonen 4:30.1
1317 Hupi 8 2156 Outi Foussier Autoliitto 4:30.2
1318 Hupi 8 1139 Minna Kuusisto äMMät 4:30.3
1318 Hupi 8 3096 Tiitta Tuomikoski 4:30.3
1319 Hupi 8 4234 Markus Jokiheimo 4:30.4
1321 Hupi 8 1145 Niko Väisänen 4:30.5
1324 Hupi 8 2311 Jari-pekka Suhonen 4:30.7
1326 Hupi 8 751 Mika Heljanto rakkaudenravintola for you 4:30.9
1327 Hupi 8 2941 Kalle Iloranta KitKat 4:31.0
1328 Hupi 8 710 Anja Salo EF Education Oy 4:31.1
1328 Hupi 8 4027 Netta Vanhanen ALEPA 4:31.1
1331 Hupi 8 3518 Christina Gates EF Education Oy 4:31.4
1333 Hupi 8 2479 Risto Järvinen 4:31.6
1333 Hupi 8 378 Anna-maija Tuominen 4:31.6
1335 Hupi 8 1286 Hanna Arina Support Rings 4:31.7
1335 Hupi 8 3447 Tiia Kantanen 4:31.7
1336 Hupi 8 2836 Linda Granberg Crossfit Box 100 Turku 4:31.8
1337 Hupi 8 1921 Minna Raitanen Rovio 4:31.8
1341 Hupi 8 2291 Timo Jahnsson 4:32.1
1341 Hupi 8 4183 Aleksi Kauppinen Sankarpojat Jr 4:32.1
1341 Hupi 8 593 Janita Leinonen Läskit veks 4:32.1
1342 Hupi 8 1953 Mike Nurmi Tulli 4:32.1
1343 Hupi 8 594 Tuulia Liuhto Läskit veks 4:32.2
1345 Hupi 8 1285 Tuula Hakulinen Support Rings 4:32.3
1347 Hupi 8 2154 Elina Hoffren Autoliitto 4:32.5
1348 Hupi 8 2376 Kirsi Toivonen Vorssa 4:32.8
1349 Hupi 8 758 Katja Kekäle Kolmosen Tähtöset 4:32.9
1350 Hupi 8 4045 Johanna Ruusunen 4:33.1
1352 Hupi 8 2922 Ville Patrakka 4:33.2
1352 Hupi 8 4181 Sara Sahlakari Sankarpojat Jr 4:33.2
1354 Hupi 8 2375 Sini Alander Vorssa 4:33.4
1354 Hupi 8 1776 Tiina Harju 4:33.4
1355 Hupi 8 793 Elmo Untamo 4:33.4
1357 Hupi 8 2923 Rosa-maria Patrakka 4:33.6
1358 Hupi 8 173 Miika Karjomaa YKT 4:33.6
1359 Hupi 8 3887 Miko Asala MMM 4:33.7
1360 Hupi 8 1931 Elina Tillikainen 4:33.7
1360 Hupi 8 4046 Marko Mantila 4:33.7
1361 Hupi 8 4000 Marianne Laalo 4:33.9
1365 Hupi 8 3889 Samuli Nurminen MMM 4:34.1
1366 Hupi 8 1763 Ville Heikkinen 4:34.2
1367 Hupi 8 3999 Tanja Vänttinen 4:34.4
1368 Hupi 8 976 Anna Akins Lenkkimestarit 4:34.4
1370 Hupi 8 1422 Eveliina Kivimäki Audico RUN 4:34.6
1370 Hupi 8 2411 Henna Ketola CrossFit BOX100 4:34.6
1372 Hupi 8 2359 Antti Antila Saattohoito 4:34.8
1373 Hupi 8 2297 Markus Storås 4:34.9
1376 Hupi 8 1945 Romaric Lavastre CrossFit BOX100 4:35.1
1377 Hupi 8 979 Veera Järvinen Lenkkimestarit 4:35.2
1380 Hupi 8 2236 Marianne Ahola 4:35.4
1380 Hupi 8 250 Nina Maukkonen 4:35.4
1381 Hupi 8 4180 Jukka Sahlakari Sankarpojat ry 4:35.4
1382 Hupi 8 836 Anton Koiwisto Geysir ry 4:35.5
1384 Hupi 8 3452 Samuli Mäkinen 4:35.6
1386 Hupi 8 2176 Richard Koivunen 4:35.7
1388 Hupi 8 4119 Ilari Niemi 4:35.9
1391 Hupi 8 711 Kati Eskelinen EF Education Oy 4:36.5
1393 Hupi 8 421 Hannu Kiiskilä KO-05 4:36.6
1397 Hupi 8 420 Heikki Kinnunen KO-05 4:36.9
1400 Hupi 8 151 Sini Lehtonen 4:37.1
1400 Hupi 8 2722 Heidi Korkala 4:37.1
1401 Hupi 8 3210 Jonna Renman 4:37.3
1404 Hupi 8 157 SANNI RANTALA 4:37.5
1408 Hupi 8 3163 Petter Selenius Laserle 4:37.9
1409 Hupi 8 1793 Essi Perälä 4:38.0
1413 Hupi 8 716 Salla Katayi EF Education Oy 4:38.4
1413 Hupi 8 2610 Santtu Iljuskin Superman 4:38.4
1415 Hupi 8 77 Apollonia Kinnunen 4:38.5
1416 Hupi 8 800 Jaana Väisänen Sissisoturit 4:38.6
1417 Hupi 8 2808 Niina Airaksinen 4:38.6
1420 Hupi 8 2807 Anni Karjala 4:39.0
1421 Hupi 8 2368 Jenna Meriläinen 4:39.1
1421 Hupi 8 654 Tia Snellman HUS/IA 4:39.1
1425 Hupi 8 784 Anna-lotta Antniemi HUS/IA 4:39.6
1426 Hupi 8 801 Nelly Sopanen Sissisoturit 4:39.7
1427 Hupi 8 638 Pia Kuusela 4:39.9
1427 Hupi 8 2352 Ville Karhula Saattohoito 4:39.9
1428 Hupi 8 3900 Teemu Hentunen First Impression Managers 4:40.0
1429 Hupi 8 1874 Mikko Liukkonen 4:40.1
1433 Hupi 8 501 Mikko Salminen 4:40.4
1436 Hupi 8 3446 Kirsi Suojoki 4:40.8
1438 Hupi 8 1608 Simo Kantokari Etelä-Karjalan kahvakuula- ja murtomaahiihto-osuuskunta 4:41.3
1439 Hupi 8 1873 Saila Liukkonen 4:41.4
1441 Hupi 8 796 Hanna Weiland Kissit 4:41.5
1444 Hupi 8 2832 Minna Kangasalusta Fujitsu Finland 4:41.8
1446 Hupi 8 2831 Senni Jokinen Fujitsu Finland 4:42.1
1448 Hupi 8 1658 Lauri Meriläinen Makutuote 4:42.4
1453 Hupi 8 1990 Tomi Räsänen Tulli 4:42.8
1454 Hupi 8 2151 Viivi Markkanen Autoliitto 4:42.8
1455 Hupi 8 2522 Janne Broman 4:43.1
1456 Hupi 8 2043 Auli Lindström 4:43.2
1457 Hupi 8 2105 Eija Miettinen 4:43.3
1458 Hupi 8 2153 Lauri Oksanen Autoliitto 4:43.4
1459 Hupi 8 1065 Sakke Mustonen 4:43.5
1459 Hupi 8 2251 Sari Kärnä 4:43.5
1460 Hupi 8 543 Maria Widen VuoristoBöönat 4:43.6
1461 Hupi 8 2333 Nea Kärnä 4:43.7
1463 Hupi 8 580 Henrika Laitinen 4:44.1
1465 Hupi 8 585 Jaakko Sirkki MC Navy Seals! 4:44.3
1466 Hupi 8 500 Juha Helenius 4:44.4
1467 Hupi 8 455 Merle Kuoppala Cygate Oy 4:44.6
1468 Hupi 8 584 Meri Hoikkala Team incognito 4:44.8
1468 Hupi 8 3576 Tuuli Sassi 4:44.8
1468 Hupi 8 3598 Pasi Järviö 4:44.8
1468 Hupi 8 3196 Jari Saarenketo Toivakan Humalakai 4:44.8
1469 Hupi 8 2795 Sini Söderling 4:45.0
1470 Hupi 8 3455 Karoliina Laaksonen Fysioterapeutti Karoliina Laaksonen 4:45.1
1471 Hupi 8 4071 Elina Saarela 4:45.2
1472 Hupi 8 872 Tiia Törnberg Team Heinola 4:45.3
1472 Hupi 8 3118 Eija Åvall 4:45.3
1473 Hupi 8 4007 Jenna Hell 4:45.4
1474 Hupi 8 4006 Karoliina Niemelä 4:45.5
1476 Hupi 8 647 Ville Väliviita MC Navy Seals 4:45.6
1477 Hupi 8 704 Mikko Sten Team Incognito 4:45.7
1479 Hupi 8 3652 Marjaana Mustaniemi 4:45.8
1479 Hupi 8 3012 Ville Lyyra 4:45.8
1479 Hupi 8 4341 Sanna Heinonen 4:45.8
1480 Hupi 8 3119 Pasi Liukolampi 4:45.9
1481 Hupi 8 1753 Heini Arminen Team Dilutus 4:45.9
1482 Hupi 8 3651 Anu Ruohonen 4:46.0
1483 Hupi 8 3265 Martina Adamcova Comiq 4:46.1
1484 Hupi 8 542 Mira Ahlroth VuoristoBöönat 4:46.2
1484 Hupi 8 1797 Niina Nurmi Team Retuperä 4:46.2
1485 Hupi 8 2155 Karoliina Korpela Autoliitto 4:46.3
1485 Hupi 8 4004 Seesam Tsokkinen Bandidas 4:46.3
1485 Hupi 8 3555 Anette Montin 4:46.3
1485 Hupi 8 1510 Jarmo Juhola Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 4:46.3
1485 Hupi 8 2986 Jakim Laaksonen 4:46.3
1487 Hupi 8 4009 Katri Vilenius 4:46.4
1488 Hupi 8 785 Anja Kinnarinen 4:46.4
1489 Hupi 8 3261 Hanna Koivula Comiq 4:46.5
1490 Hupi 8 1831 Iina Ihanamäki Team Retuperä 4:46.6
1491 Hupi 8 4036 Sinna Pettinen Team Retro 4:46.6
1492 Hupi 8 463 Teemu Lepola Cygate Oy 4:46.7
1493 Hupi 8 4070 Antti Muuri 4:46.7
1494 Hupi 8 3158 Filip Åkerlund Team Prakticum 4:46.8
1496 Hupi 8 2296 Samuli Määttälä 4:47.0
1497 Hupi 8 1261 Heidi Mustonen 4:47.1
1498 Hupi 8 2355 Olli Niskanen Saattohoito 4:47.2
1499 Hupi 8 2204 Sirkku Juhola Helsinki Triathlon 4:47.2
1499 Hupi 8 4003 Heidi Tsokkinen Bandidas 4:47.2
1500 Hupi 8 4037 Karoliina Puolakka Team Retro 4:47.3
1500 Hupi 8 4201 Marija Kireeva 4:47.3
1501 Hupi 8 972 Liisa Riihola VuoristoBöönat 4:47.4
1502 Hupi 8 1074 Eliisa Mattsson K-Rauta Vantaanportti 4:47.4
1502 Hupi 8 1117 Senja Id K-rauta Vantaanportti 4:47.4
1503 Hupi 8 2118 Marko Tamminen Cygate Oy 4:47.5
1504 Hupi 8 4008 Katariina Sinisalo 4:47.5
1506 Hupi 8 1462 Mirja Timonen Team-Kirslin 4:48.1
1506 Hupi 8 461 Petri Kanerva Cygate Oy 4:48.1
1507 Hupi 8 2447 Miika Ruuska 4:48.2
1508 Hupi 8 2444 Pasi Säälehto 4:48.3
1509 Hupi 8 4114 Anne Hyppönen Team Dilutus 4:48.4
1511 Hupi 8 2357 Harri Sippola Saattohoito 4:48.7
1512 Hupi 8 2799 Michael Lindman 4:48.8
1515 Hupi 8 434 Marika Töytäri 4:49.2
1516 Hupi 8 2 Risto Kari 4:49.4
1518 Hupi 8 2353 Petter Sandelin Saattohoito 4:49.6
1520 Hupi 8 4218 Minna Korpela 4:49.7
1520 Hupi 8 1876 Mika Ylä-soininmäki 4:49.7
1521 Hupi 8 3491 Kim Forsman 4:49.8
1523 Hupi 8 3153 Tim Rautakoski Team Prakticum 4:49.9
1524 Hupi 8 2313 Mikko Kontinen Lihamuki 4:50.1
1524 Hupi 8 3672 Charlotta Halsas Kuusakoski Oy 4:50.1
1525 Hupi 8 2465 Markus Kari 4:50.1
1526 Hupi 8 513 Johannes Pietikäinen Incognito 4:50.2
1526 Hupi 8 2315 Albert Aaltonen Lihamuki 4:50.2
1528 Hupi 8 2628 Siiri Järvinen GOGO 4:50.5
1529 Hupi 8 2458 Laura Parkkila 4:50.5
1531 Hupi 8 3305 Camilla Lang 4:50.6
1532 Hupi 8 1871 Marianne Helkala 4:50.7
1533 Hupi 8 4323 Eetu Suominen Telinekataja 4:50.7
1533 Hupi 8 1968 Liisa Paasiala Team Qentinel 4:50.7
1534 Hupi 8 2434 Aki Haikonen 4:50.8
1535 Hupi 8 3633 Jyrki Tallila NCC 4:51.0
1536 Hupi 8 2629 Amanda Koskinen GoGo 4:51.2
1538 Hupi 8 2000 Maiju Myllylä Xsön 4:51.3
1539 Hupi 8 1872 Juha-pekka Helkala 4:51.4
1539 Hupi 8 3089 Chris Yates 4:51.4
1540 Hupi 8 657 Sirpa Lassila 4:51.4
1543 Hupi 8 14 Mika Pihlasvaara HIPKO on the Run 4:51.7
1543 Hupi 8 1875 Matias Toivonen 4:51.7
1546 Hupi 8 3364 Lauri Kiili 4:52.0
1547 Hupi 8 2327 Harri Sipilä NCC Rakennus Oy 4:52.1
1548 Hupi 8 2842 Maiju Mäenpää Viherin hurjat 4:52.1
1550 Hupi 8 1370 Anssi Torniainen ENVSM 4:52.7
1552 Hupi 8 2843 Milla Niiranen Viherin hurjat 4:52.9
1553 Hupi 8 760 Sami Kankkunen First Impression Managers 4:53.0
1553 Hupi 8 2451 Marjukka Parikainen Rinsessa Ryysyset 4:53.0
1555 Hupi 8 4274 Yulia Svyatenko 4:53.2
1556 Hupi 8 2450 Marianne Parikainen Rinsessa Ryysyset 4:53.3
1557 Hupi 8 172 Minna Kujala YKT 4:53.3
1559 Hupi 8 85 Mirjami Virtanen 4:53.5
1559 Hupi 8 705 Mikko Jääskeläinen First Impression Managers 4:53.5
1559 Hupi 8 1473 Teija Verronen 4:53.5
1560 Hupi 8 1245 Minna Pulkkinen 4:53.6
1560 Hupi 8 224 Noora Petrelius 4:53.6
1561 Hupi 8 2991 Karoliina Anttila 4:53.7
1562 Hupi 8 1820 Marko Heikkinen 4:53.7
1563 Hupi 8 3085 Jari Laakso Suodoku 4:53.8
1563 Hupi 8 116 Taija Pajala 4:53.8
1564 Hupi 8 2868 Mia Ojalehto Pirategirls 4:53.8
1565 Hupi 8 2841 Nina Pispala Viherin hurjat 4:53.9
1567 Hupi 8 3098 Mika lepa Purhonen Team 6nen 4:54.1
1569 Hupi 8 2615 Tero Karvonen Peräpään Pukamat 4:54.3
1569 Hupi 8 708 Maria Siivonen 4:54.3
1570 Hupi 8 1961 Sini Aalto Team Qentinel 4:54.3
1571 Hupi 8 3442 Virpi Kärki 4:54.5
1571 Hupi 8 1099 Satu Halminen 4:54.5
1572 Hupi 8 356 Pia Myllymäki 4:54.6
1573 Hupi 8 3365 Juho Tahvanainen 4:54.7
1574 Hupi 8 1746 Jenni Ståhl 4:54.8
1575 Hupi 8 1988 Ossi Niemioja 4:54.8
1576 Hupi 8 2978 Maria Bugallo rivas 4:54.9
1577 Hupi 8 2505 Joona Pärnänen OVPK Kroppa di magica 4:55.0
1578 Hupi 8 325 Suvi Jaatinen 4:55.1
1580 Hupi 8 2506 Joona Myyryläinen OVPK Kroppa di magica 4:55.3
1583 Hupi 8 3579 Tomi Marttila 4:55.7
1583 Hupi 8 2416 Hannele Forsberg Leopardit 4:55.7
1585 Hupi 8 2934 Helena Huikkala 4:55.8
1589 Hupi 8 3139 Jouko Miettinen 4:56.1
1590 Hupi 8 3560 Antti Tuomenoksa 4:56.4
1591 Hupi 8 2059 Johanna Pakarinen Tilastokeskus 4:56.5
1592 Hupi 8 2178 Minna Nietula 4:56.6
1593 Hupi 8 1640 Sari Hirvelä 4:56.9
1595 Hupi 8 118 Pirje Voutilainen 4:57.0
1595 Hupi 8 2839 Tuuli Viitanen Viherin hurjat 4:57.0
1595 Hupi 8 1823 Petri Nietula 4:57.0
1597 Hupi 8 2589 Eeva-maria Viljakainen 4:57.2
1598 Hupi 8 1821 Tiina Saarinen 4:57.3
1599 Hupi 8 3411 Lauri Kolu Kermat jonossa 4:57.3
1600 Hupi 8 2420 Ronja Rajala Leopardit 4:57.4
1601 Hupi 8 3879 Sini Lång 4:57.6
1602 Hupi 8 2435 Minna Alatalo 4:57.7
1603 Hupi 8 1354 Nora Toivola PerässäHiihtäjät 4:57.8
1604 Hupi 8 3668 Hanna-mari Grönlund Kuusakoski Oy 4:57.8
1604 Hupi 8 1230 Niina Haapala team pistos 4:57.8
1605 Hupi 8 2418 Anne Levinheimo Leopardit 4:57.9
1605 Hupi 8 1987 Teemu Kilpinen 4:57.9
1606 Hupi 8 4023 Tiina Laine 4:58.0
1606 Hupi 8 357 Kira Horsma 4:58.0
1607 Hupi 8 888 Katariina Mäkynen 4:58.1
1608 Hupi 8 1258 Nea Vepsäläinen FC Pyryharakat 4:58.2
1608 Hupi 8 508 Mirva Ala-krekola Team Incognito 4:58.2
1609 Hupi 8 2507 Henna Tanttu OVPK Kroppa di magica 4:58.2
1610 Hupi 8 1641 Salka Kokko 4:58.4
1611 Hupi 8 1626 Saija Karppinen Los Ladies 4:58.5
1611 Hupi 8 3667 Jenni Vuorimäki Kuusakoski Oy 4:58.5
1611 Hupi 8 405 Ville Katainen 4:58.5
1612 Hupi 8 3878 Nina Aaltonen 4:58.5
1614 Hupi 8 1525 Lassi Vuorenmaa Stardent oy 4:58.7
1615 Hupi 8 1186 Marika Granlund Tullin tehotytöt 4:59.0
1616 Hupi 8 1371 Antti Mehtälä Team Ämpäri 4:59.0
1616 Hupi 8 1602 Lauri Liedes 4:59.0
1616 Hupi 8 3397 Valtteri Virtanen Kermat jonossa 4:59.0
1617 Hupi 8 2992 Sara Luukkanen Sankarit 4:59.1
1619 Hupi 8 3386 Jesse Hohka Kermat jonossa 4:59.3
1620 Hupi 8 1252 Mia Kontiainen Team Ämpäri 4:59.6
1621 Hupi 8 1220 Mari Aro Tullin tehotytöt 4:59.6
1621 Hupi 8 404 Outi Nyyssönen 4:59.6