Sääksi Triathlon 8.6.3013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 KOKEILUSARJA 254 Timo Helander Espoo 1.12.11,5
2 KOKEILUSARJA 251 Mette Hartonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.12.44,0 + 32,5
3 KOKEILUSARJA 260 Tony Niemi Helsinki 1.13.56,3 + 1.44,8
4 KOKEILUSARJA 253 Riitta Heinonen Porin Tarmo 1.14.55,0 + 2.43,5
5 KOKEILUSARJA 255 Kati Jokio Espoo 1.16.00,7 + 3.49,2
6 KOKEILUSARJA 252 Pekka Hartonen Hyvinkää 1.18.23,7 + 6.12,2
7 KOKEILUSARJA 261 Mari Pelkonen-Mutanen Tervakoski 1.25.12,3 + 13.00,8
8 KOKEILUSARJA 259 Reijo Mylläri Espoo 1.28.07,4 + 15.55,9
9 KOKEILUSARJA 257 Elena Keränen Klaukkala 1.28.21,9 + 16.10,4
10 KOKEILUSARJA 263 Sirpa Saari Skydive Finland 1.29.09,7 + 16.58,2
11 KOKEILUSARJA 256 Jari Järvinen Suunnaton Into Nurmijärvi 1.29.34,8 + 17.23,3
12 KOKEILUSARJA 258 Siiri Kolari Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.32.13,6 + 20.02,1
13 KOKEILUSARJA 264 Timo Seppälä Helsinki 1.33.10,7 + 20.59,2
14 KOKEILUSARJA 265 Rasmus Suomela HyPy 1.35.50,3 + 23.38,8
1 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 349 Joonas Kostiainen Team Velo Cycling 2.19.00,3
2 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 363 Timo Lukkarinen Heltri 2.21.37,2 + 2.36,9
3 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 334 Peter Jofs Vaasa 2.22.48,2 + 3.47,9
4 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 358 Jaakko Lehtonen HelTri 2.25.18,3 + 6.18,0
5 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 369 Pauli-Pekka Mäenpää Masan Navetta 2.26.52,3 + 7.52,0
6 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 413 Tero Helli X-Tri Lahti 2.27.08,6 + 8.08,3
7 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 390 Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki Triathlon 2.27.48,2 + 8.47,9
8 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 335 Steven Joyce HyPy 2.28.19,3 + 9.19,0
9 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 368 Jaakko Myllymäki Helsinki 2.30.08,1 + 11.07,8
10 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 316 Juha Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.12,5 + 12.12,2
11 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 412 Jonas Blom BS-PU triathlon 2.31.57,4 + 12.57,1
12 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 388 Lasse Rousi Tampereen Juoksijat 2.32.17,9 + 13.17,6
13 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 377 Olli-Pekka Pohjola Tampere 2.32.58,4 + 13.58,1
14 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 409 Jouni Westerholm HYPY 2.33.24,3 + 14.24,0
15 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 374 Ville Ohtonen Helsinki Triathlon 2.34.12,0 + 15.11,7
16 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 376 Antti Peltola Laukkalan Luja 2.34.15,5 + 15.15,2
17 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 357 Marko Lampela Aqua plus triathlon 2.34.18,1 + 15.17,8
18 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 399 Jere Teutari Pakila Poursuivant 2.34.27,1 + 15.26,8
19 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 331 Juha Jantunen HyPy Triathlon Team 2.35.36,0 + 16.35,7
20 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 333 Jonne Jauhiainen Onnelliset Pojat 2.35.43,9 + 16.43,6
21 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 405 Ville Viksten TRIing FINNS 2.35.49,0 + 16.48,7
22 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 324 Juha Huttunen Vantaa 2.36.15,8 + 17.15,5
23 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 342 Joni Kemppi Team Zoncolan 2.36.30,3 + 17.30,0
24 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 401 Heikki Turunen KaUS Kajaani 2.36.55,8 + 17.55,5
25 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 318 Pertti Hietaniemi Aqua Plus Triathlon 2.37.10,6 + 18.10,3
26 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 355 Kimmo Laaksonen Espoo 2.37.44,8 + 18.44,5
27 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 381 Tuomas Pärnänen Helsinki triathlon 2.38.40,9 + 19.40,6
28 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 319 Jarmo Himanka HyPy Tri Team 2.38.45,5 + 19.45,2
29 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 404 Teemu Vidgren Petäjävesi 2.39.08,8 + 20.08,5
30 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 356 Vesa Laine Helsinki Triathlon 2.39.25,9 + 20.25,6
31 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 330 Joni Jantunen Helsinki 2.39.56,5 + 20.56,2
32 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 394 Marko Simonen Helsinki 2.40.10,4 + 21.10,1
33 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 340 Janne Kauhanen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2.40.38,4 + 21.38,1
34 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 361 Jari Levänen HyPy 2.40.57,8 + 21.57,5
35 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 408 Ari Vuorinen DTMS 2.41.49,1 + 22.48,8
36 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 346 Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 2.42.40,4 + 23.40,1
37 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 337 Ilkka Järvimäki Pyöräily+Triathlon 2.42.53,4 + 23.53,1
38 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 314 Teemu Hankala Helsinki 2.43.04,4 + 24.04,1
39 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 386 Magnus Riska Helsinki TriAthlon 2.43.07,2 + 24.06,9
40 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 392 Jyri Savolainen Helsinki Triathlon 2.43.32,3 + 24.32,0
41 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 391 Jani Saarinen Veikkola 2.43.32,6 + 24.32,3
42 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 400 Topi Tuominen Helsinki Triathlon 2.43.52,3 + 24.52,0
43 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 303 Petri Ahti Helsinki triathlon 2.44.26,4 + 25.26,1
44 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 343 Tuomo Ketola Helsinki 2.44.31,2 + 25.30,9
45 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 327 Sami Härkönen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.44.51,3 + 25.51,0
46 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 406 Petteri Vilanen Pakila Poursuivants 2.44.55,2 + 25.54,9
47 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 345 Elja Kirjavainen Helsinki Triathlon 2.45.02,6 + 26.02,3
48 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 359 Markko Lehtosalo Pakilan Veto 2.45.16,7 + 26.16,4
49 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 398 Timo Tapio Heltri 2.46.00,6 + 27.00,3
50 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 411 Kimmo Wjuga Vantaa 2.46.57,3 + 27.57,0
51 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 313 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki Orton 2.48.09,9 + 29.09,6
52 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 410 Harri Westerlund Nurmijärvi 2.49.24,2 + 30.23,9
53 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 415 Timo Naukkarinen helsinki triathlon 2.49.49,8 + 30.49,5
54 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 332 Juha Jaskara Team Koala 2.50.25,2 + 31.24,9
55 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 317 Juha Hietamäki HYPY 2.50.33,1 + 31.32,8
56 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 371 Timo Möttönen Tampere 2.51.33,3 + 32.33,0
57 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 341 Jyri Kauppinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.52.52,4 + 33.52,1
58 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 348 Mika Koskela Hypy 2.53.33,3 + 34.33,0
59 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 352 Jarno Kuusisto Hausjärvi 2.53.48,8 + 34.48,5
60 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 338 Antti Järvinen HyPy 2.54.05,5 + 35.05,2
61 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 378 Jari Puranen HyPy 2.54.30,2 + 35.29,9
62 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 393 Mikko Setälä Porin Tarmo 2.54.38,3 + 35.38,0
63 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 312 Martin Hajda Ruukki 2.55.37,7 + 36.37,4
64 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 351 Jarno Kuronen Velo Salo 2.55.50,3 + 36.50,0
65 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 372 Jussi Neuvonen Team Koala 2.56.42,0 + 37.41,7
66 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 302 Atte Ahti Helsinki triathlon 2.57.10,6 + 38.10,3
67 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 364 Mikko Malminen Pohjola Pankki 2.57.15,5 + 38.15,2
68 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 328 Antti Ilvonen Helsinki 2.57.33,9 + 38.33,6
69 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 366 Joni Mielikäinen Hypy 2.58.26,4 + 39.26,1
70 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 383 Veli-Matti Rautiainen Helsinki 2.59.36,9 + 40.36,6
71 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 353 Juha Kyntöjärvi Hypy 2.59.38,4 + 40.38,1
72 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 367 Lasse Modenius X-tri Lahti 2.59.38,8 + 40.38,5
73 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 308 Marko Björn SawU 2.59.56,2 + 40.55,9
74 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 329 Juha Jalkanen HyPy Triathlon 3.00.08,3 + 41.08,0
75 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 310 Aleksej Fedotov Helsinki 3.00.59,0 + 41.58,7
76 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 326 Kari Hyytiäinen Hypy 3.01.59,1 + 42.58,8
77 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 309 Juha Eskelin Jore's TriTeam 3.02.33,4 + 43.33,1
78 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 414 Jari Kuhakoski helsinki 3.03.49,8 + 44.49,5
79 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 320 Harri Holma Nokia/NSN marathon team 3.04.20,3 + 45.20,0
80 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 375 Otto Olsson Helsinki 3.04.20,4 + 45.20,1
81 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 315 Juha Hannuksela Helsinki 3.05.29,6 + 46.29,3
82 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 395 Hannu Stark Helsinki 3.06.27,8 + 47.27,5
83 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 325 Petri Hyysalo Espoo 3.07.26,2 + 48.25,9
84 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 384 Henrik Reims Espoo 3.07.27,0 + 48.26,7
85 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 360 Matti Leppänen Google 3.07.59,4 + 48.59,1
86 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 301 Jari Aaltonen Helsinki Triathlon 3.08.48,5 + 49.48,2
87 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 362 Jussi Luhtasela Google 3.11.14,2 + 52.13,9
88 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 307 Mika Auvinen HYPY 3.12.10,1 + 53.09,8
89 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 306 Petri Autero Sonninmäen Karjut 3.13.29,3 + 54.29,0
90 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 385 Pena Rekiranta Pyöräily+Triathlon 3.14.32,1 + 55.31,8
91 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 304 Björn Andersson Evitskog 3.15.43,2 + 56.42,9
92 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 347 Jari Koskela HyPy 3.17.29,3 + 58.29,0
93 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 403 Tomi Valkonen Klaukkala 3.22.39,1 + 1.03.38,8
94 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 379 Mikko Pusila VANTAA 3.22.41,3 + 1.03.41,0
95 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 305 Simo Arvo Turku 3.25.53,4 + 1.06.53,1
96 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 321 Mikko Honka Hypy triathlon 3.29.20,3 + 1.10.20,0
97 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 354 Juha Känkänen Vantaa 3.39.03,8 + 1.20.03,5
98 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 373 Mika Nurminen Lahti 3.41.59,5 + 1.22.59,2
99 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 311 Juha Haakana Team-Rixu 3.43.42,3 + 1.24.42,0
100 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 397 Janne Suotula Team Koala 3.49.20,3 + 1.30.20,0
101 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 382 Tarvo Ranta Hypy 4.12.51,9 + 1.53.51,6
102 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 350 Taneli Kulmala Hypy 5.02.25,2 + 2.43.24,9
1 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 425 Anna Laitinen Turku 2.50.51,6
2 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 416 Lea Aaltonen Helsinki Triathlon 2.52.56,1 + 2.04,5
3 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 428 Elina Myllymäki Triathlon Vantaa 2.56.58,6 + 6.07,0
4 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 419 Siru Huovinen Team GBF 2.57.10,7 + 6.19,1
5 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 429 Niina Mäenpää SSU-Triathlon 2.57.54,0 + 7.02,4
6 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 426 Sanna Lassila Fox Force 2.59.36,6 + 8.45,0
7 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 432 Jenni Ronkainen Helsinki Triathlon 2.59.40,2 + 8.48,6
8 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 420 Hanna Häkkinen Hyvinkää 2.59.49,4 + 8.57,8
9 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 417 Pia Ahti Helsinki triathlon 3.00.40,1 + 9.48,5
10 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 418 Sari Berggren X-Tri Lahti 3.04.28,6 + 13.37,0
11 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 427 Kirsi Louhelainen Espoo 3.05.55,9 + 15.04,3
12 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 423 Maija Koikkalainen HelTri 3.07.37,5 + 16.45,9
13 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 434 Anni Toppila Helsinki 3.11.21,2 + 20.29,6
14 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 431 Suvi Rinta-Kiikka Mynterlän Triathlon Klupi 3.11.50,8 + 20.59,2
15 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 421 Kirsi Järvinen Hypy 3.33.39,8 + 42.48,2
16 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 424 Marjo Kulojärvi OTC 3.39.45,5 + 48.53,9
17 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 430 Heidi Reiman - 3.53.30,5 + 1.02.38,9
18 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 435 Elina Tujula - 3.53.30,8 + 1.02.39,2
19 N-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 422 Outi Kankaanpää Helsinki Triathlon 4.02.26,0 + 1.11.34,4
1 SM-SPRINT M u19 42 Joni Mustonen Stamina TC 1.03.05,0
2 SM-SPRINT M u19 39 Lauri Immonen Iisalmen Visa 1.08.50,6 + 5.45,6
3 SM-SPRINT M u19 41 Jesse Miettinen TT Aquaterra 1.10.31,2 + 7.26,2
4 SM-SPRINT M u19 40 Ilari Lahtinen Someron Esa 1.17.14,9 + 14.09,9
5 SM-SPRINT M u19 38 Niklas Aaltonen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.17.54,8 + 14.49,8
6 SM-SPRINT M u19 43 Valtteri Männikkö Karinaisten Kunto 1.20.04,6 + 16.59,6
1 SM-SPRINT M u23 51 Harry Suhonen TuUL 1.09.58,8
2 SM-SPRINT M u23 50 Jesse Niittymäki Triathlonteam226 1.10.05,0 + 6,2
3 SM-SPRINT M u23 48 Juuso Manninen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.10.31,3 + 32,5
4 SM-SPRINT M u23 49 Teemu Mattila BS-PU Triathlon 1.10.53,5 + 54,7
5 SM-SPRINT M u23 45 Aki Hurula TT AquaTerra 1.11.26,4 + 1.27,6
6 SM-SPRINT M u23 47 Juhani Lehtola Team domesta 1.11.34,4 + 1.35,6
7 SM-SPRINT M u23 46 Mitja Kylliäinen TF TRIATHLON 1.20.45,0 + 10.46,2
1 SM-SPRINT M15-14 33 Jesse Uusiperhe Turun Urheiluliitto 1.12.12,4
2 SM-SPRINT M15-14 30 Matias Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.15.36,6 + 3.24,2
3 SM-SPRINT M15-14 29 Sampo Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 1.16.36,7 + 4.24,3
4 SM-SPRINT M15-14 32 Simo Terävä Stamina TC 1.20.09,8 + 7.57,4
5 SM-SPRINT M15-14 31 Oliver Myllys Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.21.26,4 + 9.14,0
6 SM-SPRINT M15-14 34 Tuomas Uusitalo Tristadi 1.25.47,0 + 13.34,6
1 SM-SPRINT M17-16 36 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.04.03,6
2 SM-SPRINT M17-16 37 Mikko Purhonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.16.46,6 + 12.43,0
3 SM-SPRINT M17-16 35 Samu Hanhela Team Special Bike 1.16.46,9 + 12.43,3
1 SM-SPRINT M35-39 91 Jarmo Hast Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.01.33,0
2 SM-SPRINT M35-39 115 Jiri Vilppola Triathlonteam226 1.04.37,6 + 3.04,6
3 SM-SPRINT M35-39 112 Kimmo Tuunanen SSU-Triathlon 1.05.36,9 + 4.03,9
4 SM-SPRINT M35-39 88 Erwin Borremans HyPy TT 1.06.00,8 + 4.27,8
5 SM-SPRINT M35-39 106 Karri Paavolainen TuUL 1.06.18,4 + 4.45,4
6 SM-SPRINT M35-39 105 Miikka Osmo Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.07.29,8 + 5.56,8
7 SM-SPRINT M35-39 213 Yan Busset Helsinki Triathlon 1.08.41,4 + 7.08,4
8 SM-SPRINT M35-39 116 tero kautto Helsinki triathlon 1.09.05,6 + 7.32,6
9 SM-SPRINT M35-39 111 Jussi Tokola Helsinki triathlon 1.09.43,6 + 8.10,6
10 SM-SPRINT M35-39 103 Kari Moisio Aqua Plus 1.11.00,3 + 9.27,3
11 SM-SPRINT M35-39 96 Jussi Joensuu X-Tri Lahti 1.11.22,8 + 9.49,8
12 SM-SPRINT M35-39 98 Kari Korhonen Lohja 1.11.35,9 + 10.02,9
13 SM-SPRINT M35-39 107 Ville Raatikainen X-tri Lahti 1.12.20,3 + 10.47,3
14 SM-SPRINT M35-39 102 Pekka Martikainen Hypytri 1.12.31,3 + 10.58,3
15 SM-SPRINT M35-39 110 Harri Sivonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.12.31,7 + 10.58,7
16 SM-SPRINT M35-39 97 Jari Järvinen Stamina TC 1.13.03,7 + 11.30,7
17 SM-SPRINT M35-39 99 Max Laine Tampereen Juoksijat 1.13.59,5 + 12.26,5
18 SM-SPRINT M35-39 109 Samuli Salmela Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.14.07,1 + 12.34,1
19 SM-SPRINT M35-39 93 Timo Hokkanen Triathlon Team Kotka 1.14.14,5 + 12.41,5
20 SM-SPRINT M35-39 101 Janne Löfberg Espoo 1.18.27,4 + 16.54,4
21 SM-SPRINT M35-39 114 Atte Varis Helsinki 1.19.07,3 + 17.34,3
22 SM-SPRINT M35-39 95 Kristian Isaksson Helsinki Triathlon ry 1.20.01,4 + 18.28,4
23 SM-SPRINT M35-39 94 Juha Ikonen Triathlonteam226 1.23.01,8 + 21.28,8
24 SM-SPRINT M35-39 90 Tommi Forss Tuusula 1.24.13,5 + 22.40,5
25 SM-SPRINT M35-39 113 Tomi Tyysteri SAPA 1.24.20,8 + 22.47,8
26 SM-SPRINT M35-39 108 Aki Rouvinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.25.53,8 + 24.20,8
27 SM-SPRINT M35-39 92 Jari Hirvonen Training First Triathlon 1.32.40,3 + 31.07,3
1 SM-SPRINT M40-44 138 Henri Vähä-Ypyä Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.05.30,4
2 SM-SPRINT M40-44 119 Mika Halme Turun Urheiluliitto 1.05.33,9 + 3,5
3 SM-SPRINT M40-44 121 Jukka Hartonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.05.46,1 + 15,7
4 SM-SPRINT M40-44 135 Gisle Sjöberg BS-PU triathlon 1.06.57,3 + 1.26,9
5 SM-SPRINT M40-44 130 Mika Myllö Helsinki Triathlon 1.09.07,9 + 3.37,5
6 SM-SPRINT M40-44 134 Timo Ristolainen Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.10.04,6 + 4.34,2
7 SM-SPRINT M40-44 127 Janne Kytö Triathlonteam 226 1.10.44,3 + 5.13,9
8 SM-SPRINT M40-44 132 Erwin Orthaber Helsinki Triathlon / trisport.fi 1.10.54,3 + 5.23,9
9 SM-SPRINT M40-44 131 Jyrki Oinaanoja Helsinki Triathlon 1.11.11,0 + 5.40,6
10 SM-SPRINT M40-44 133 Panu Parviainen Helsinki Triathlon 1.11.21,7 + 5.51,3
11 SM-SPRINT M40-44 123 Timo Immonen joroisten sporttiklubi 1.12.09,9 + 6.39,5
12 SM-SPRINT M40-44 139 Marko Väisänen X-tri Lahti 1.12.20,5 + 6.50,1
13 SM-SPRINT M40-44 122 Petri Hietanen Karjala Triathlon 1.13.53,5 + 8.23,1
14 SM-SPRINT M40-44 124 Hannu Junkkaala heltri 1.14.08,0 + 8.37,6
15 SM-SPRINT M40-44 118 Jukka Erkkilä Xtri Lahti 1.14.32,3 + 9.01,9
16 SM-SPRINT M40-44 136 Mikko Sulanko Helsinki Triathlon 1.15.52,2 + 10.21,8
17 SM-SPRINT M40-44 117 Kaapo Annala Tampereen Juoksijat 1.16.02,8 + 10.32,4
18 SM-SPRINT M40-44 125 Mika Karppinen Tervakoski 1.16.46,9 + 11.16,5
19 SM-SPRINT M40-44 137 Juha Säippä SSU-triathlon 1.17.39,3 + 12.08,9
20 SM-SPRINT M40-44 126 Taras Klimenko Helsinki Triathlon 1.18.18,5 + 12.48,1
21 SM-SPRINT M40-44 120 Matti Harjuoja Helsinki Triathlon 1.20.20,7 + 14.50,3
22 SM-SPRINT M40-44 129 Vesa Lindén Olkiluodon Voima 1.27.36,5 + 22.06,1
23 SM-SPRINT M40-44 128 Jyrki Laaksonheimo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triathlon Team 1.35.30,9 + 30.00,5
1 SM-SPRINT M45-49 150 Jari Lemmetty Karjalan Uimarit -69 1.06.01,7
2 SM-SPRINT M45-49 151 Juha Lundberg TuUL Triathlon 1.06.02,3 + 0,6
3 SM-SPRINT M45-49 154 Juha Nissinen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 1.08.36,0 + 2.34,3
4 SM-SPRINT M45-49 144 Esa Heinonen X-Tri Lahti 1.09.16,9 + 3.15,2
5 SM-SPRINT M45-49 145 Kai Heinonen Porin Tarmo 1.09.38,7 + 3.37,0
6 SM-SPRINT M45-49 156 Olli Vaittinen Hypy 1.10.25,2 + 4.23,5
7 SM-SPRINT M45-49 142 Harri Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.10.55,4 + 4.53,7
8 SM-SPRINT M45-49 143 Juha Auvinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.11.04,9 + 5.03,2
9 SM-SPRINT M45-49 100 Alexander Stubb Helsinki Triathlon ry 1.11.41,1 + 5.39,4
10 SM-SPRINT M45-49 147 Sami Honkanen Imatran Uimarit 1.12.54,2 + 6.52,5
11 SM-SPRINT M45-49 148 Ari Ilola Triathlonteam226 1.13.20,5 + 7.18,8
12 SM-SPRINT M45-49 155 Harri Ovaskainen Stamina TC 1.13.24,8 + 7.23,1
13 SM-SPRINT M45-49 149 Jukka Lehtola Imatran Uimarit 1.13.31,6 + 7.29,9
14 SM-SPRINT M45-49 146 Jarmo Herranen Helsinki Triathlon 1.14.39,4 + 8.37,7
15 SM-SPRINT M45-49 157 Marko Varalahti heltri 1.15.01,1 + 8.59,4
16 SM-SPRINT M45-49 153 Jari Männikkö Karinaisten Kunto ry 1.18.10,3 + 12.08,6
17 SM-SPRINT M45-49 152 Markku Löfgren AquaPlus Triathlon 1.21.07,7 + 15.06,0
18 SM-SPRINT M45-49 214 Pekka Viita TeamActive 1.21.13,7 + 15.12,0
19 SM-SPRINT M45-49 141 Harri Ahmavuori Helsinki Triathlon Ry 1.23.02,3 + 17.00,6
20 SM-SPRINT M45-49 140 Harri Aalto Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.23.31,5 + 17.29,8
1 SM-SPRINT M50-54 165 Petteri Mustonen Stamina TC 1.05.41,2
2 SM-SPRINT M50-54 166 Olli Ohrankämmen Gladius 1.11.14,1 + 5.32,9
3 SM-SPRINT M50-54 164 Olli Mikkola Helsinki Triathlon 1.11.14,2 + 5.33,0
4 SM-SPRINT M50-54 168 Tapio Rinne XtriLahti 1.13.36,1 + 7.54,9
5 SM-SPRINT M50-54 160 Markku Henriksson Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.14.04,2 + 8.23,0
6 SM-SPRINT M50-54 159 Arto Helenius AquaPlus Trialthon 1.16.44,1 + 11.02,9
7 SM-SPRINT M50-54 167 Hannu Ojala Karjala Triathlon 1.16.56,7 + 11.15,5
8 SM-SPRINT M50-54 161 Petri Hiltunen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.20.38,3 + 14.57,1
9 SM-SPRINT M50-54 163 Jyrki Kiviniitty Helsinki Triathlon 1.26.00,5 + 20.19,3
10 SM-SPRINT M50-54 170 Kalle Widbom Helsinki Triathlon 1.26.10,2 + 20.29,0
11 SM-SPRINT M50-54 169 Juhani Rönnberg Helsinki Triathlon 1.27.08,1 + 21.26,9
12 SM-SPRINT M50-54 158 Olavi Heino Octopus Lohja 1.30.41,9 + 25.00,7
1 SM-SPRINT M55-59 171 Anttio Ojala Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.12.04,1
2 SM-SPRINT M55-59 175 Jorma Väätäinen Octopus/Lohja 1.12.27,6 + 23,5
3 SM-SPRINT M55-59 173 Jorma Tirronen Karjala Triathlon 1.16.14,5 + 4.10,4
4 SM-SPRINT M55-59 174 Jorma Viiala Tawast Cycling Club 1.19.36,0 + 7.31,9
5 SM-SPRINT M55-59 172 Markus Olin Octopus Lohja 1.32.48,6 + 20.44,5
1 SM-SPRINT M60-64 176 Petteri Grönholm Helsinki Triathlon 1.17.17,3
2 SM-SPRINT M60-64 177 Teuvo Juutilainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.18.47,8 + 1.30,5
3 SM-SPRINT M60-64 179 Pertti Tuomainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.20.19,6 + 3.02,3
4 SM-SPRINT M60-64 180 matti nieminen triathlon club heinola ry. 1.23.37,3 + 6.20,0
5 SM-SPRINT M60-64 178 Matti Kasanen Karjala Triathlon 1.24.56,0 + 7.38,7
1 SM-SPRINT M70-74 181 Mauri Ekholm Riihimäen Uimaseura 1.51.31,7
1 SM-SPRINT MYL 1 Henrik Goesch Turun Urheiluliitto 1.01.10,2
2 SM-SPRINT MYL 12 Panu Lieto Team Special Bike 1.01.46,9 + 36,7
3 SM-SPRINT MYL 3 Arttu Hirsi TriStadi 1.01.51,2 + 41,0
4 SM-SPRINT MYL 21 Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo 1.03.33,8 + 2.23,6
5 SM-SPRINT MYL 13 Mika Luoto Turun Urheiluliitto 1.03.54,9 + 2.44,7
6 SM-SPRINT MYL 5 Joel Jokinen Triathlonteam 226 1.04.08,6 + 2.58,4
7 SM-SPRINT MYL 7 Olli Karioja Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.04.24,2 + 3.14,0
8 SM-SPRINT MYL 19 Mika Somppi Nastola Triathlon 1.04.38,6 + 3.28,4
9 SM-SPRINT MYL 24 Mikko Tyni Vehkalahden Veikot 1.04.59,0 + 3.48,8
10 SM-SPRINT MYL 11 Teemu Lemmettylä HelTri 1.05.06,7 + 3.56,5
11 SM-SPRINT MYL 23 Kai Söderdahl Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.05.29,7 + 4.19,5
12 SM-SPRINT MYL 22 Tony Strömsholm Team Active 1.07.17,4 + 6.07,2
13 SM-SPRINT MYL 18 Jouni Sompi Triathlon Club Heinola 1.09.55,8 + 8.45,6
14 SM-SPRINT MYL 10 Juha Laitinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.09.56,4 + 8.46,2
15 SM-SPRINT MYL 9 Ville Kuusisto Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.10.26,5 + 9.16,3
16 SM-SPRINT MYL 6 Juha Järvelä Sjundeå IF 1.10.54,9 + 9.44,7
17 SM-SPRINT MYL 4 Pasi Huhtala Triathlonteam 226 1.11.54,8 + 10.44,6
18 SM-SPRINT MYL 20 Jaakko Soronen Atmospiiri 1.13.03,2 + 11.53,0
19 SM-SPRINT MYL 2 Juha-Matti Halonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.13.39,1 + 12.28,9
20 SM-SPRINT MYL 16 Jonatan Panula Helsinki Triathlon 1.14.03,0 + 12.52,8
21 SM-SPRINT MYL 27 Lasse Vuori Triathlon club Heinola 1.15.21,6 + 14.11,4
22 SM-SPRINT MYL 17 Tommi Simola Helsinki Triathlon 1.16.24,5 + 15.14,3
23 SM-SPRINT MYL 28 ville haahti Team Velo Cycling 1.17.46,5 + 16.36,3
24 SM-SPRINT MYL 8 Jarmo Kauppila Helsinki Triathlon 1.18.23,2 + 17.13,0
25 SM-SPRINT MYL 14 Aleksi Mannerkivi HOLLOLAN URHEILIJAT-46 1.18.33,8 + 17.23,6
26 SM-SPRINT MYL 25 Janne Vanhala Training First Triathlon 1.21.09,8 + 19.59,6
27 SM-SPRINT MYL 26 Tuomas Virta Tampere 1.24.22,4 + 23.12,2
28 SM-SPRINT MYL 15 Niklas Merikallio Octopus Lohja ry. 1.38.30,3 + 37.20,1
1 SM-SPRINT N u19 81 Antonia Gröndahl Turun urheiluliitto 1.17.45,2
2 SM-SPRINT N u19 77 Noora Liukkonen Triathlon Team Kotka 1.24.46,0 + 7.00,8
3 SM-SPRINT N u19 79 Eveliina Nurmi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.31.44,5 + 13.59,3
1 SM-SPRINT N u23 82 Mira Leskinen Triathlon club heinola 1.13.12,7
2 SM-SPRINT N u23 84 Janina Saarnio Turun Urheiluliitto 1.19.08,6 + 5.55,9
3 SM-SPRINT N u23 83 Anni Raunio Triathlon Stadi 1.20.42,6 + 7.29,9
4 SM-SPRINT N u23 86 Jenni Vuorinen HelTri 1.37.03,5 + 23.50,8
1 SM-SPRINT N15-14 68 Laura Tukia Karjalan triathlon 1.19.20,8
2 SM-SPRINT N15-14 66 Samina Nummi Triathlon Stadi 1.26.33,8 + 7.13,0
3 SM-SPRINT N15-14 65 Emma Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 1.27.30,8 + 8.10,0
4 SM-SPRINT N15-14 67 Anniina Potkonen Triathlonteam226 1.30.28,5 + 11.07,7
1 SM-SPRINT N17-16 70 Anna Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 1.15.20,4
2 SM-SPRINT N17-16 74 Maisa Tuliniemi Karjala Triathlon 1.16.40,7 + 1.20,3
3 SM-SPRINT N17-16 72 Taika Nummi Triathlon Stadi 1.21.32,4 + 6.12,0
4 SM-SPRINT N17-16 69 Taru Aitola Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.23.14,7 + 7.54,3
5 SM-SPRINT N17-16 75 Annina Vainio BS-PU 1.24.14,3 + 8.53,9
6 SM-SPRINT N17-16 71 Maiju Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 1.24.51,0 + 9.30,6
7 SM-SPRINT N17-16 73 Eevi Sormunen KuTu Triathlon 1.26.12,5 + 10.52,1
8 SM-SPRINT N17-16 76 sofia mast nastolan naseva 1.34.36,1 + 19.15,7
1 SM-SPRINT N35-39 188 Ulla-Maija Knuutti Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.20.05,3
2 SM-SPRINT N35-39 187 Anu Henttonen HelTri 1.20.17,9 + 12,6
3 SM-SPRINT N35-39 186 Nina Heiskanen Joroisten sporttiklubi 1.23.26,3 + 3.21,0
4 SM-SPRINT N35-39 192 Jaana Sjöblom Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.23.29,0 + 3.23,7
5 SM-SPRINT N35-39 189 Anne Kuhlman Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.23.41,6 + 3.36,3
6 SM-SPRINT N35-39 190 Eija Leskinen Triathlon Club Heinola 1.24.57,4 + 4.52,1
7 SM-SPRINT N35-39 184 Jenni Harjuoja Cetus 1.25.00,7 + 4.55,4
8 SM-SPRINT N35-39 185 Laura Heikkilä Triathlon Club Heinola 1.31.11,4 + 11.06,1
9 SM-SPRINT N35-39 182 Sanna Aalto Karjala Triathlon 1.35.18,5 + 15.13,2
10 SM-SPRINT N35-39 183 Susanna Blomberg Hypy 1.39.11,8 + 19.06,5
11 SM-SPRINT N35-39 191 Hannele Rissanen HyPy 1.41.20,3 + 21.15,0
1 SM-SPRINT N40-44 198 Terhi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen juoksijat 1.16.50,1
2 SM-SPRINT N40-44 197 Essi Olivès Helsinki Triathlon 1.18.24,2 + 1.34,1
3 SM-SPRINT N40-44 194 Nina Heiskanen Helsinki Triathlon 1.21.09,9 + 4.19,8
4 SM-SPRINT N40-44 195 Ursula Helenius Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.24.19,7 + 7.29,6
5 SM-SPRINT N40-44 196 Suzanne Innes-Stubb Helsinki Triathlon ry 1.29.58,6 + 13.08,5
1 SM-SPRINT N45-49 206 Sari Puumala Stamina TC 1.13.47,0
2 SM-SPRINT N45-49 203 Greta Malkki Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.21.44,8 + 7.57,8
3 SM-SPRINT N45-49 207 Päivi Rantala X-Tri Lahti 1.22.45,5 + 8.58,5
4 SM-SPRINT N45-49 199 Riikka Harjula Team Active 1.23.25,9 + 9.38,9
5 SM-SPRINT N45-49 201 Maise Kinnunen Triathlonteam226 1.24.41,7 + 10.54,7
6 SM-SPRINT N45-49 205 Kirsi Piiparinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.26.28,4 + 12.41,4
7 SM-SPRINT N45-49 208 pirjo tenhu Heinolan Triathlon seura 1.26.52,2 + 13.05,2
8 SM-SPRINT N45-49 200 Johanna Kara Cetus 1.36.48,3 + 23.01,3
9 SM-SPRINT N45-49 202 Anne Lehtinen HyPy 1.36.53,5 + 23.06,5
1 SM-SPRINT N50-54 209 Satu Alavalkama Helsinki Triathlon 1.25.38,7
2 SM-SPRINT N50-54 210 Liisa Tirkkonen Karjala Triathlon 1.30.06,1 + 4.27,4
1 SM-SPRINT N60-64 212 Soili Väätäinen Octopus Lohja 1.41.33,7
1 SM-SPRINT NYL 57 Kaisa Lehtonen Triathlon Vantaa 1.07.33,9
2 SM-SPRINT NYL 61 Maria Söderström HelTri 1.12.39,6 + 5.05,7
3 SM-SPRINT NYL 59 Pauliina Oksanen Triathlonteam 226 1.13.04,9 + 5.31,0
4 SM-SPRINT NYL 55 Venla Koivula Koiviston Isku 1.13.07,4 + 5.33,5
5 SM-SPRINT NYL 56 Suvi Lavonen Alatornion Pirkat 1.14.18,2 + 6.44,3
6 SM-SPRINT NYL 52 Veera Alari Oulu triathlon & cycling 1.14.47,1 + 7.13,2
7 SM-SPRINT NYL 53 Anni Antikainen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.15.02,9 + 7.29,0
8 SM-SPRINT NYL 62 Mirka Tepponen Heltri 1.17.56,6 + 10.22,7
9 SM-SPRINT NYL 54 Nina Hurula TT AquaTerra 1.19.18,1 + 11.44,2
10 SM-SPRINT NYL 63 Johanna Tokola Helsinki Triathlon 1.22.13,2 + 14.39,3
11 SM-SPRINT NYL 64 Kaisa Tuomiranta HyPy 1.26.03,1 + 18.29,2
12 SM-SPRINT NYL 60 Laura Sokka HyPy 1.45.48,0 + 38.14,1