Finlandiahiihto 22.2.2014 (C)

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Aika Ero
1 M 20 km 5552 Matti Tammi FIN 1.10.35
2 M 20 km 5113 Evgeniy Pshenitsyn RUS 1.12.04 + 1.28,8
3 M 20 km 5047 Tuomas Notko FIN 1.15.26 + 4.51,0
4 M 20 km 5504 Antti Hartikainen FIN 1.15.36 + 5.01,1
5 M 20 km 5535 Osmo Horppu FIN 1.22.22 + 11.46,3
6 M 20 km 5416 Ville Laine FIN 1.22.41 + 12.06,2
7 M 20 km 5299 Mika Tattinen FIN 1.23.12 + 12.36,9
8 M 20 km 5506 Alexander Malin RUS 1.23.38 + 13.02,3
9 M 20 km 5103 Kirill Titov RUS 1.26.36 + 16.00,5
10 M 20 km 5161 Aleksandr Lisitcyn RUS 1.26.46 + 16.11,1
11 M 20 km 5495 Marko Parkkinen FIN 1.28.10 + 17.34,6
12 M 20 km 5139 Risto Aaltonen FIN 1.28.10 + 17.34,9
13 M 20 km 5055 Kalevi Taipale FIN 1.29.25 + 18.50,2
14 M 20 km 5114 Aleksandr Dembrovsky RUS 1.29.52 + 19.16,4
15 M 20 km 5016 Alexsandr Bakay RUS 1.31.53 + 21.17,9
16 M 20 km 5009 Jouni Aittokoski FIN 1.33.51 + 23.15,9
17 M 20 km 5099 Antonio Duran Ponce ESP 1.35.09 + 24.33,8
18 M 20 km 5534 Jyrki Vilkko FIN 1.35.35 + 24.59,6
19 M 20 km 5321 Ville Köppä FIN 1.35.59 + 25.24,2
20 M 20 km 5483 Sami Pöllänen FIN 1.36.01 + 25.25,4
21 M 20 km 5054 Raimo Akkanen FIN 1.36.25 + 25.49,7
22 M 20 km 5454 Simo Marila FIN 1.36.42 + 26.06,5
23 M 20 km 5266 Benjamin Mansner FIN 1.39.21 + 28.45,6
24 M 20 km 5177 Aleksi Jämsen FIN 1.39.42 + 29.06,7
25 M 20 km 5115 LUIS MIGUEL VILLAMEDIANA ESP 1.41.03 + 30.27,4
26 M 20 km 5301 Vesa Parikka FIN 1.42.59 + 32.24,2
27 M 20 km 5060 Rolf Rath AUT 1.44.12 + 33.36,6
28 M 20 km 5119 Eero Kohvakka SWE 1.44.17 + 33.41,6
29 M 20 km 5011 Risto Qvick FIN 1.44.42 + 34.06,6
30 M 20 km 5319 Raimo Patronen FIN 1.44.46 + 34.10,9
31 M 20 km 5125 Jarmo Suihkonen FIN 1.44.49 + 34.13,3
32 M 20 km 5512 Tatu Mäkelä FIN 1.44.59 + 34.23,5
33 M 20 km 5463 Igor Rudyi RUS 1.45.26 + 34.51,1
34 M 20 km 5358 Ville Vihavainen FIN 1.45.40 + 35.05,1
35 M 20 km 5085 Antti Hämäläinen FIN 1.46.10 + 35.34,5
36 M 20 km 5222 Jukka Piirainen FIN 1.46.33 + 35.57,4
37 M 20 km 5378 Ruslan Verevkin RUS 1.47.06 + 36.30,4
38 M 20 km 5302 Atte Kurkikangas FIN 1.47.51 + 37.15,8
39 M 20 km 5537 Teemu Hakala FIN 1.48.01 + 37.26,2
40 M 20 km 5118 Anto Berg FIN 1.48.09 + 37.34,1
41 M 20 km 5303 Tapani Palen FIN 1.48.12 + 37.36,8
42 M 20 km 5207 Jaakko Laine FIN 1.49.39 + 39.03,3
43 M 20 km 5246 Mika Kaakkomäki FIN 1.49.58 + 39.22,3
44 M 20 km 5112 Yury Pshenitsyn RUS 1.50.09 + 39.33,9
45 M 20 km 5110 Seppo Koskelo FIN 1.50.22 + 39.46,6
46 M 20 km 5458 Tommi Ruohonen FIN 1.52.18 + 41.42,8
46 M 20 km 5456 Tapio Vihinen FIN 1.52.18 + 41.42,8
48 M 20 km 5575 Heikki Karttunen FIN 1.52.57 + 42.22,0
49 M 20 km 5519 Risto Anjala FIN 1.53.43 + 43.07,3
50 M 20 km 5239 Tapio Lehtonen FIN 1.53.47 + 43.12,0
51 M 20 km 5129 Ilpo J Lehtonen FIN 1.53.55 + 43.19,9
52 M 20 km 5521 Anders Nyman FIN 1.54.07 + 43.31,7
53 M 20 km 5061 Eric Lebedel FRA 1.54.29 + 43.53,4
54 M 20 km 5543 Vahur Vanker EST 1.54.41 + 44.05,5
55 M 20 km 5183 Dmitriy Shabashov RUS 1.54.43 + 44.07,4
56 M 20 km 5474 Samuli Räsänen FIN 1.54.59 + 44.23,6
57 M 20 km 5261 Raimo Vastamäki FIN 1.55.09 + 44.34,1
58 M 20 km 5058 Hugo Linholm EST 1.55.13 + 44.37,3
59 M 20 km 5043 Tapio Turunen FIN 1.56.07 + 45.32,1
60 M 20 km 5130 Jarkko Nikkilä FIN 1.56.09 + 45.33,8
61 M 20 km 5493 Petri Sievänen FIN 1.56.23 + 45.47,3
62 M 20 km 5323 Heikki Wright FIN 1.56.35 + 45.59,5
63 M 20 km 5062 Christer Johnsson FIN 1.56.39 + 46.03,3
64 M 20 km 5105 Dario Caccamisi ITA 1.56.46 + 46.10,4
65 M 20 km 5365 Jaakko Hakala FIN 1.57.06 + 46.30,7
66 M 20 km 5494 Janne Iikkanen FIN 1.57.21 + 46.45,5
67 M 20 km 5407 Eero Savonen FIN 1.57.25 + 46.49,6
68 M 20 km 5300 Kalevi Vikman FIN 1.57.25 + 46.49,8
69 M 20 km 5024 Sulo Pakarinen FIN 1.58.02 + 47.27,0
70 M 20 km 5017 Gennady Marchenko RUS 1.58.22 + 47.46,7
71 M 20 km 5164 Pekka Sokura FIN 1.58.32 + 47.56,3
72 M 20 km 5010 Kyösti Suokas FIN 1.58.46 + 48.10,6
73 M 20 km 5328 Pekka Kuosa FIN 1.58.57 + 48.22,1
74 M 20 km 5363 Jaakko Järvenpää FIN 1.59.15 + 48.40,1
75 M 20 km 5214 Santeri Muoniovaara DNK 1.59.49 + 49.14,0
76 M 20 km 5087 Michael Dirksen DEU 1.59.52 + 49.17,2
77 M 20 km 5265 Jani Hämäläinen FIN 1.59.55 + 49.19,6
78 M 20 km 5264 Juha Asikainen FIN 2.00.08 + 49.32,6
79 M 20 km 5455 Reijo Tarvainen FIN 2.00.24 + 49.48,6
80 M 20 km 5291 Pekka Viinikka FIN 2.01.05 + 50.30,2
81 M 20 km 5353 Arttu Hyyrynen FIN 2.01.10 + 50.34,6
82 M 20 km 5380 Tero Parviainen FIN 2.01.10 + 50.34,8
83 M 20 km 5443 Jarmo Ojala FIN 2.01.17 + 50.41,8
84 M 20 km 5466 Antti Pentti FIN 2.01.36 + 51.00,3
85 M 20 km 5311 Evgeniy Golyshev RUS 2.02.13 + 51.37,4
86 M 20 km 5154 Timo Suojanen FIN 2.02.17 + 51.42,0
87 M 20 km 5564 Lasse Järvinen FIN 2.03.00 + 52.24,4
88 M 20 km 5318 Ari Tenhunen FIN 2.04.54 + 54.18,4
89 M 20 km 5040 Mauri Jussinmäki FIN 2.04.57 + 54.22,2
90 M 20 km 5394 Jarno Lindeman FIN 2.05.04 + 54.28,3
91 M 20 km 5108 Aimo Hämäläinen FIN 2.05.31 + 54.55,3
92 M 20 km 5531 Kimmo Lappalainen FIN 2.05.32 + 54.57,1
93 M 20 km 5216 Timo Saari FIN 2.05.43 + 55.07,5
94 M 20 km 5555 Jyrki Oranta FIN 2.05.46 + 55.10,9
95 M 20 km 5492 Simo Hotakainen FIN 2.05.47 + 55.12,1
96 M 20 km 5437 Iurii Lozhkin RUS 2.05.50 + 55.15,0
97 M 20 km 5404 Patrik Jensen FIN 2.06.02 + 55.26,6
98 M 20 km 5001 Timo Malen FIN 2.06.17 + 55.42,1
99 M 20 km 5245 Teemu Siika FIN 2.06.37 + 56.02,0
100 M 20 km 5435 Jason Lee CAN 2.06.38 + 56.03,2
101 M 20 km 5201 Ville Järvinen FIN 2.06.44 + 56.08,4
102 M 20 km 5187 Ilja Ouretski RUS 2.06.48 + 56.12,8
103 M 20 km 5271 Kalervo Tuhkala FIN 2.06.57 + 56.21,5
104 M 20 km 5028 Vladimir Lobanov RUS 2.07.14 + 56.38,3
105 M 20 km 5532 Jouni Kelkka FIN 2.08.05 + 57.29,6
106 M 20 km 5269 Harri Puputti FIN 2.08.29 + 57.53,3
107 M 20 km 5457 Roope Timonen FIN 2.08.41 + 58.05,5
108 M 20 km 5511 Timo Lamminmäki FIN 2.09.00 + 58.24,9
109 M 20 km 5422 Sami Ristola FIN 2.09.11 + 58.35,4
110 M 20 km 5314 Reino Honkanen FIN 2.09.28 + 58.52,8
111 M 20 km 5075 Pekka Asikainen FIN 2.09.58 + 59.22,5
112 M 20 km 5601 Pertti Lehtosalo FIN 2.09.58 + 59.22,8
113 M 20 km 5576 Pekka Saukkonen FIN 2.10.34 + 59.58,7
114 M 20 km 5167 Nikolai Markovich FIN 2.10.41 + 1.00.06,2
115 M 20 km 5310 Denis Zhuikov RUS 2.11.06 + 1.00.30,4
116 M 20 km 5423 Jukka Lehtojoki FIN 2.11.22 + 1.00.46,4
117 M 20 km 5388 Jan-Patrik Helenius FIN 2.11.44 + 1.01.09,0
118 M 20 km 5030 Jukka Nieminen FIN 2.12.19 + 1.01.43,8
119 M 20 km 5382 Matti Salmenharju FIN 2.12.31 + 1.01.56,1
120 M 20 km 5517 Mikko Autti FIN 2.13.34 + 1.02.58,3
121 M 20 km 5498 Esa Heikkinen FIN 2.13.46 + 1.03.10,4
122 M 20 km 5059 Jüri Vahtra EST 2.14.31 + 1.03.55,7
123 M 20 km 5254 Keijo Lindholm FIN 2.14.31 + 1.03.55,9
124 M 20 km 5290 Jukka Viinikka FIN 2.14.33 + 1.03.58,1
125 M 20 km 5002 Timo Pekkarinen FIN 2.14.34 + 1.03.58,9
126 M 20 km 5389 Björn Kivimäki FIN 2.15.05 + 1.04.30,0
127 M 20 km 5451 Juha Viskari FIN 2.15.22 + 1.04.47,0
128 M 20 km 5137 Jose Antonio Perez Ruiz ESP 2.15.32 + 1.04.56,5
129 M 20 km 5081 Urmas Hein EST 2.15.38 + 1.05.02,7
130 M 20 km 5527 Olli Lehtinen FIN 2.16.04 + 1.05.28,8
131 M 20 km 5484 Simo Pyykkönen FIN 2.16.11 + 1.05.35,7
132 M 20 km 5220 Jari Ikäheimo FIN 2.16.16 + 1.05.40,9
133 M 20 km 5490 Martti Sinkkonen FIN 2.17.17 + 1.06.42,0
134 M 20 km 5473 Kalevi Setälä FIN 2.17.18 + 1.06.43,0
135 M 20 km 5162 Kalle Laine FIN 2.17.30 + 1.06.54,9
136 M 20 km 5023 Pekka Pesonen FIN 2.17.36 + 1.07.00,4
137 M 20 km 5188 Pauli Kanerva FIN 2.17.40 + 1.07.04,4
138 M 20 km 5513 Aarni Kyynäräinen FIN 2.17.51 + 1.07.16,2
139 M 20 km 5566 Anton Kovshov RUS 2.18.30 + 1.07.54,4
140 M 20 km 5514 Juha Kulpakko FIN 2.19.06 + 1.08.30,3
141 M 20 km 5460 Hannu Keinänen FIN 2.19.08 + 1.08.32,5
142 M 20 km 5079 Erik Hänninen FIN 2.19.09 + 1.08.33,6
143 M 20 km 5573 Pertti Tammivuori FIN 2.19.09 + 1.08.33,8
144 M 20 km 5178 Soren Geckler DNK 2.19.30 + 1.08.55,0
145 M 20 km 5203 Thomas Mølsted Jørgensen DNK 2.19.41 + 1.09.05,7
146 M 20 km 5574 Matti Sippola FIN 2.19.51 + 1.09.15,5
147 M 20 km 5465 Kalevi Rajala FIN 2.19.55 + 1.09.20,2
148 M 20 km 5509 Mikko Aarnio FIN 2.19.56 + 1.09.21,2
149 M 20 km 5277 Sergey Ryzhenkov RUS 2.19.59 + 1.09.23,4
150 M 20 km 5344 mika virsu FIN 2.21.06 + 1.10.31,1
151 M 20 km 5345 marko huolman FIN 2.21.08 + 1.10.32,5
152 M 20 km 5198 Matti Harju FIN 2.21.14 + 1.10.38,6
153 M 20 km 5289 Juha Ukkonen FIN 2.21.15 + 1.10.39,6
154 M 20 km 5106 Juho Jussila FIN 2.21.19 + 1.10.43,9
155 M 20 km 5480 Seppo Haapajoki FIN 2.21.21 + 1.10.45,3
156 M 20 km 5133 Ville Holm FIN 2.21.30 + 1.10.54,3
157 M 20 km 5132 Sixten Holm FIN 2.21.42 + 1.11.06,6
158 M 20 km 5259 esa nurminen FIN 2.21.42 + 1.11.07,1
159 M 20 km 5469 Ari Pylkkänen FIN 2.21.49 + 1.11.13,6
160 M 20 km 5231 Harri Kiuru FIN 2.21.50 + 1.11.14,9
161 M 20 km 5237 Kurt Bergman FIN 2.22.37 + 1.12.01,3
162 M 20 km 5018 Stanislav Khartsyzov RUS 2.22.40 + 1.12.05,1
163 M 20 km 5019 Igor Khartsyzov RUS 2.22.41 + 1.12.05,4
164 M 20 km 5381 Kauko Rujala FIN 2.22.46 + 1.12.10,9
165 M 20 km 5489 Mikko Suominen FIN 2.23.07 + 1.12.31,8
166 M 20 km 5169 Otto Laaksonen FIN 2.23.18 + 1.12.42,8
167 M 20 km 5272 Raimo Palenius FIN 2.23.32 + 1.12.56,7
168 M 20 km 5273 Tuomo Könönen FIN 2.23.33 + 1.12.57,5
169 M 20 km 5052 Joni-Petteri Puhakka FIN 2.23.52 + 1.13.16,3
170 M 20 km 5553 Simo Nuuttila FIN 2.24.10 + 1.13.34,5
171 M 20 km 5533 Janne Viljamaa FIN 2.24.21 + 1.13.45,3
172 M 20 km 5033 Jouni Järvi FIN 2.24.31 + 1.13.55,3
173 M 20 km 5089 Pasi Hänninen FIN 2.26.37 + 1.16.02,0
174 M 20 km 5206 Anssi Jämsä FIN 2.26.37 + 1.16.02,2
175 M 20 km 5551 Mikhail Belyaev RUS 2.26.40 + 1.16.04,6
176 M 20 km 5097 Nikita Kulikov RUS 2.26.53 + 1.16.17,8
177 M 20 km 5252 Walter Dr. Hartig DEU 2.28.51 + 1.18.16,1
178 M 20 km 5243 kari pylväinen FIN 2.29.22 + 1.18.47,0
179 M 20 km 5418 Pertti Rantanen FIN 2.30.23 + 1.19.47,9
180 M 20 km 5526 Riku Laurila FIN 2.31.30 + 1.20.54,5
181 M 20 km 5124 Pavel Serdobintsev RUS 2.31.50 + 1.21.14,6
182 M 20 km 5288 Kaj Ingerström FIN 2.32.00 + 1.21.24,5
183 M 20 km 5337 Keijo Soininen FIN 2.32.28 + 1.21.52,4
184 M 20 km 5487 Jarmo Siponen FIN 2.32.28 + 1.21.53,2
185 M 20 km 5488 Henri Eloranta FIN 2.32.45 + 1.22.10,1
186 M 20 km 5471 Anssi Korhonen FIN 2.33.23 + 1.22.47,7
187 M 20 km 5557 Esko Korhonen FIN 2.33.24 + 1.22.48,5
188 M 20 km 5120 Galim Shageev RUS 2.33.25 + 1.22.49,7
189 M 20 km 5032 Kyösti Piirainen FIN 2.34.02 + 1.23.27,2
190 M 20 km 5326 Harry Ingerström FIN 2.34.09 + 1.23.33,4
191 M 20 km 5073 Sergei Prikhodko RUS 2.34.22 + 1.23.47,2
192 M 20 km 5022 Timo Karttunen FIN 2.34.33 + 1.23.58,1
193 M 20 km 5163 Jorma Mattila FIN 2.35.16 + 1.24.40,8
194 M 20 km 5565 Toni Kuusisto FIN 2.36.25 + 1.25.49,3
195 M 20 km 5281 Pentti Tienhaara FIN 2.36.27 + 1.25.51,6
195 M 20 km 5282 Erkki Turunen FIN 2.36.27 + 1.25.51,6
197 M 20 km 5501 Sami Vähäsalo FIN 2.37.47 + 1.27.11,6
198 M 20 km 5502 Mika Haaparanta FIN 2.37.50 + 1.27.14,6
199 M 20 km 5528 Jarkko Alen FIN 2.38.14 + 1.27.38,3
200 M 20 km 5568 Esa Sani FIN 2.39.13 + 1.28.37,4
201 M 20 km 5204 Jari Ahola FIN 2.39.30 + 1.28.54,6
202 M 20 km 5189 Pekka Lahtinen FIN 2.39.52 + 1.29.16,4
203 M 20 km 5179 Ardi Tippel EST 2.41.49 + 1.31.14,2
204 M 20 km 5468 Heikki-Pekka Peurala FIN 2.42.08 + 1.31.32,3
205 M 20 km 5467 Pasi Arosarka FIN 2.42.19 + 1.31.44,2
206 M 20 km 5313 Into Saarela FIN 2.43.02 + 1.32.27,1
207 M 20 km 5280 Jaakko Salminen FIN 2.43.05 + 1.32.29,8
208 M 20 km 5333 Jani Ilomaa FIN 2.43.17 + 1.32.41,4
209 M 20 km 5004 Pekka Viuhkola FIN 2.43.37 + 1.33.01,6
210 M 20 km 5419 Jaakko Kaaranka FIN 2.44.04 + 1.33.28,8
211 M 20 km 5432 Premysl Zelenka CZE 2.45.07 + 1.34.32,1
212 M 20 km 5529 Aku Torppala FIN 2.45.12 + 1.34.36,7
213 M 20 km 5561 Janne Nykänen FIN 2.46.00 + 1.35.24,8
214 M 20 km 5360 Martin Mägi EST 2.46.39 + 1.36.04,2
215 M 20 km 5560 Arvi Tikkanen FIN 2.47.03 + 1.36.28,1
216 M 20 km 5477 Joonatan Kiviö FIN 2.48.38 + 1.38.02,3
217 M 20 km 5400 Matti Paananen FIN 2.49.16 + 1.38.41,2
218 M 20 km 5020 Jyrki Mehtälä FIN 2.49.43 + 1.39.07,3
219 M 20 km 5095 Manfred Hütter DEU 2.49.58 + 1.39.23,1
220 M 20 km 5186 Heikki Hyttinen FIN 2.50.17 + 1.39.41,7
221 M 20 km 5393 Tommi Seljas FIN 2.51.16 + 1.40.41,2
222 M 20 km 5350 Matti Harkia FIN 2.53.35 + 1.42.59,6
223 M 20 km 5327 Pentti Kemppinen FIN 2.54.54 + 1.44.18,3
224 M 20 km 5226 Ari Tervala FIN 2.55.10 + 1.44.34,8
225 M 20 km 5482 Mauri Patamäki FIN 2.57.25 + 1.46.50,0
226 M 20 km 5296 Markku Tasanko FIN 2.58.12 + 1.47.36,7
227 M 20 km 5510 Kari Vallenius FIN 2.58.54 + 1.48.18,7
228 M 20 km 5219 Jouko Vikström FIN 2.59.46 + 1.49.10,8
229 M 20 km 5475 Antti Eskola FIN 2.59.52 + 1.49.16,9
230 M 20 km 5362 Henry Ronimois EST 3.01.31 + 1.50.56,1
231 M 20 km 5359 Kristjan Kosemäe EST 3.01.32 + 1.50.56,8
232 M 20 km 5065 Lars Ojansuu FIN 3.01.40 + 1.51.04,3
233 M 20 km 5346 Hugo Pinto FIN 3.02.15 + 1.51.39,4
234 M 20 km 5165 Raimo Henttonen FIN 3.03.50 + 1.53.15,2
235 M 20 km 5136 Faustino Duran Mayor ESP 3.06.55 + 1.56.20,0
236 M 20 km 5098 Jorge Duran Aceitero ESP 3.06.55 + 1.56.20,1
237 M 20 km 5048 Jouko Hyyrynen FIN 3.11.11 + 2.00.35,5
238 M 20 km 5397 Antti Lagus FIN 3.12.54 + 2.02.19,1
239 M 20 km 5571 Jaakko Luukkainen FIN 3.15.55 + 2.05.19,5
240 M 20 km 5570 Kalle Luukkainen FIN 3.15.56 + 2.05.21,1
241 M 20 km 5026 Asko Sievänen FIN 3.16.40 + 2.06.05,1
242 M 20 km 5567 Mikko Savolainen FIN 3.19.56 + 2.09.20,5
243 M 20 km 5021 Mauri Peräinen FIN 3.24.26 + 2.13.51,2
244 M 20 km 5241 Nikolaos Athanassiadis GRC 3.26.27 + 2.15.51,9
245 M 20 km 5442 Juha Mieto FIN 3.31.01 + 2.20.25,3
246 M 20 km 5102 Niko Molin FIN 3.34.34 + 2.23.58,5
247 M 20 km 5539 Juuso Ijas FIN 3.35.18 + 2.24.42,3
248 M 20 km 5544 Wilson Kirwa FIN 3.39.42 + 2.29.06,4
249 M 20 km 5545 Risto Kalermo FIN 3.39.42 + 2.29.07,0
250 M 20 km 5038 Timo Aarvala FIN 3.45.33 + 2.34.57,7
251 M 20 km 5420 Jussi Nurminen FIN 4.04.42 + 2.54.06,5
252 M 20 km 5421 Jukka Häkinen FIN 4.19.26 + 3.08.50,4
253 M 20 km 5401 Erkki Rakkolainen FIN 5.07.00 + 3.56.24,4
254 M 20 km 5440 Risto Sihvonen FIN 5.07.00 + 3.56.24,9
1 M 32 km 28 Ristomatti Hakola FIN 1.37.19
2 M 32 km 1 Kari Varis FIN 1.37.20 + 0,6
3 M 32 km 3 Lasse Paakkonen FIN 1.37.21 + 1,7
4 M 32 km 60 Niko Koskela FIN 1.37.22 + 2,7
5 M 32 km 32 Mikko Koutaniemi FIN 1.37.22 + 3,0
6 M 32 km 5 Jarmo Rissanen FIN 1.37.32 + 12,5
7 M 32 km 66 Christian Grannas FIN 1.37.38 + 19,1
8 M 32 km 10 Tuomas Myllykoski FIN 1.38.14 + 55,1
9 M 32 km 4 Esa Mursu FIN 1.38.30 + 1.11,0
10 M 32 km 2900 Rinat Iakhin RUS 1.38.35 + 1.16,2
11 M 32 km 9 Arttu Hänninen FIN 1.39.33 + 2.13,8
12 M 32 km 33 Mikko Harju FIN 1.39.36 + 2.16,7
13 M 32 km 16 Heikki Karjaluoto FIN 1.39.37 + 2.17,6
14 M 32 km 26 Eero Jäppinen FIN 1.39.39 + 2.19,4
15 M 32 km 15 Mika Hartikainen FIN 1.39.43 + 2.23,4
16 M 32 km 48 Christoffer Lindvall FIN 1.39.45 + 2.25,5
17 M 32 km 81 Jaakko Mäkelä FIN 1.39.53 + 2.33,5
18 M 32 km 14 Jukka-Pekka Ojala FIN 1.39.55 + 2.36,0
19 M 32 km 34 Seppo Rellman FIN 1.40.07 + 2.47,9
20 M 32 km 29 Marko Pekurinen FIN 1.40.20 + 3.00,9
21 M 32 km 84 Oskari Jahkola FIN 1.41.50 + 4.30,9
22 M 32 km 25 Sami Kuisma FIN 1.42.25 + 5.06,2
23 M 32 km 19 Kari Mäki FIN 1.42.27 + 5.08,1
24 M 32 km 303 Eduard Tulisov RUS 1.42.28 + 5.08,6
25 M 32 km 54 Jani Pekurinen FIN 1.42.29 + 5.09,5
26 M 32 km 79 Miika Ruokonen FIN 1.42.31 + 5.11,9
27 M 32 km 77 Jari Isometsä FIN 1.42.33 + 5.13,5
28 M 32 km 35 Andrey Gubailovsky RUS 1.42.33 + 5.13,8
29 M 32 km 56 Juho Sihvola FIN 1.42.33 + 5.14,0
30 M 32 km 11 Denis Kolovanov RUS 1.42.36 + 5.17,0
31 M 32 km 22 Olli Peltola FIN 1.42.37 + 5.17,5
32 M 32 km 86 Andrey Karbasov RUS 1.42.38 + 5.18,9
33 M 32 km 20 Tommi Lavonen FIN 1.42.38 + 5.19,1
34 M 32 km 44 Kalle Liukkonen FIN 1.42.39 + 5.19,5
35 M 32 km 46 Marko Passila FIN 1.42.39 + 5.19,7
36 M 32 km 21 Konstantin Nechaev RUS 1.42.41 + 5.21,7
37 M 32 km 61 Jani Hiltunen FIN 1.42.43 + 5.24,3
38 M 32 km 51 Alexey Gusenkov RUS 1.42.44 + 5.25,2
39 M 32 km 93 Keijo Etelämäki FIN 1.42.45 + 5.25,9
40 M 32 km 55 Ami Laamo FIN 1.42.50 + 5.30,6
41 M 32 km 41 Erik Rantahakala FIN 1.42.50 + 5.31,2
42 M 32 km 40 Simo Mänttäri FIN 1.42.50 + 5.31,3
43 M 32 km 18 Antti Nurkka FIN 1.42.52 + 5.32,5
44 M 32 km 23 Marko Honkala FIN 1.42.52 + 5.33,0
45 M 32 km 103 Erik Holm FIN 1.42.53 + 5.34,2
46 M 32 km 72 Mikhail Illarionov RUS 1.43.01 + 5.41,7
47 M 32 km 147 Tero Kokkoniemi FIN 1.43.05 + 5.46,2
48 M 32 km 36 Jari Hirn FIN 1.43.10 + 5.50,6
49 M 32 km 80 Mika Pihlajaniemi FIN 1.43.11 + 5.52,2
50 M 32 km 83 Evgeniy Makarov RUS 1.43.14 + 5.54,7
51 M 32 km 57 Viatcheslav Aptsiauri RUS 1.43.18 + 5.59,2
52 M 32 km 68 Baptiste NOEL FRA 1.43.24 + 6.05,1
53 M 32 km 17 Jarkko Ala-Heikkilä FIN 1.43.28 + 6.09,3
54 M 32 km 9021 Manu Huntus FIN 1.43.51 + 6.31,4
55 M 32 km 304 Maxim Murashov RUS 1.43.54 + 6.34,6
56 M 32 km 76 Ari Palolahti FIN 1.43.58 + 6.39,2
57 M 32 km 24 Henri Kaukanen FIN 1.44.07 + 6.48,2
58 M 32 km 53 Pekka Manninen FIN 1.44.18 + 6.58,4
59 M 32 km 9024 ISAC HOLMSTRÖM FIN 1.44.18 + 6.58,5
60 M 32 km 42 Mika Leinonen FIN 1.44.26 + 7.06,7
61 M 32 km 289 Eugeny Gozhiy RUS 1.44.27 + 7.07,8
62 M 32 km 630 Sergey Chernyy RUS 1.44.29 + 7.10,0
63 M 32 km 9023 Lennart Holmström FIN 1.44.31 + 7.12,1
64 M 32 km 9026 Morthen Mathisen NOR 1.44.33 + 7.14,2
65 M 32 km 38 Pekka Virtakoivu FIN 1.44.42 + 7.23,0
66 M 32 km 186 Jani Puhakka FIN 1.44.43 + 7.23,7
67 M 32 km 707 Simon Morscher CHE 1.44.45 + 7.25,9
68 M 32 km 252 Viktor Mansner FIN 1.44.47 + 7.27,5
69 M 32 km 92 Jari Ylilehto FIN 1.45.01 + 7.42,1
70 M 32 km 49 Olli Somerpuro FIN 1.45.22 + 8.03,2
71 M 32 km 65 Jim Härtull FIN 1.45.30 + 8.10,6
72 M 32 km 91 Harri Karjalainen FIN 1.45.30 + 8.11,1
73 M 32 km 39 Dmitry Savin RUS 1.45.31 + 8.11,4
74 M 32 km 27 Raido Notton EST 1.45.39 + 8.19,4
75 M 32 km 248 Tapani Partanen FIN 1.45.40 + 8.21,0
76 M 32 km 59 Antti Ojala FIN 1.45.46 + 8.27,3
77 M 32 km 122 jarno kauhanen FIN 1.45.47 + 8.28,2
78 M 32 km 43 Tommi Nissinen FIN 1.45.50 + 8.31,3
79 M 32 km 111 Ville Rahkonen FIN 1.46.04 + 8.44,7
80 M 32 km 52 Pasi Auvinen FIN 1.46.06 + 8.46,9
81 M 32 km 713 Igor Bogatyrev RUS 1.46.31 + 9.12,1
82 M 32 km 459 Marek Tokarczyk POL 1.46.32 + 9.13,0
83 M 32 km 202 Arto Kyngäs FIN 1.46.34 + 9.15,2
84 M 32 km 70 Petri Heinonen FIN 1.46.38 + 9.18,4
85 M 32 km 263 Alexey Proshutinskiy RUS 1.46.39 + 9.19,8
86 M 32 km 9028 Timo Eronen FIN 1.46.40 + 9.20,6
87 M 32 km 293 Johannes Pohjala FIN 1.46.40 + 9.21,3
88 M 32 km 45 Joni Nurminen FIN 1.46.42 + 9.22,7
89 M 32 km 118 Denis Letunov RUS 1.46.42 + 9.23,0
90 M 32 km 75 Uku Peterson EST 1.46.43 + 9.23,7
91 M 32 km 508 Kai Lappalainen FIN 1.46.49 + 9.29,8
92 M 32 km 1565 Matthias Heynen DEU 1.47.16 + 9.57,0
93 M 32 km 451 Yuri Drozdov RUS 1.47.17 + 9.57,7
94 M 32 km 628 Igor Romanov RUS 1.47.21 + 10.01,8
95 M 32 km 113 Lasse Paavola FIN 1.47.22 + 10.02,6
96 M 32 km 159 Ales Gros SVN 1.47.28 + 10.08,6
97 M 32 km 99 Üllar Lillmets EST 1.47.29 + 10.10,2
98 M 32 km 500 Aimer Peensalu EST 1.47.32 + 10.12,4
99 M 32 km 50 Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 1.47.33 + 10.13,5
100 M 32 km 98 Marko Hovi FIN 1.47.37 + 10.17,6
101 M 32 km 88 Tomi Laurèn FIN 1.47.39 + 10.20,3
102 M 32 km 266 CEDRIC SCHRAMM FIN 1.47.45 + 10.25,5
103 M 32 km 62 Henry Viholainen FIN 1.47.45 + 10.26,3
104 M 32 km 708 Mario Vinzens CHE 1.47.46 + 10.27,3
105 M 32 km 73 Jarno Pökälä FIN 1.47.47 + 10.27,7
106 M 32 km 100 Harri Mäkelä FIN 1.47.49 + 10.29,4
107 M 32 km 449 Petteri Änkilä FIN 1.47.50 + 10.31,2
108 M 32 km 471 Erling Sommerfeldt FIN 1.47.53 + 10.34,0
109 M 32 km 141 Petri Kanerva FIN 1.47.54 + 10.34,9
110 M 32 km 387 Wilhelm Stenbacka FIN 1.47.55 + 10.36,0
111 M 32 km 58 Jani Partanen FIN 1.47.56 + 10.36,5
112 M 32 km 105 Yury Shvarts RUS 1.47.56 + 10.36,8
113 M 32 km 90 Yury Medvedev RUS 1.47.58 + 10.38,8
114 M 32 km 432 Martin Schmalz USA 1.47.59 + 10.39,4
115 M 32 km 133 Andrey Larionov RUS 1.48.08 + 10.49,2
116 M 32 km 78 Patrik Ehrnrooth FIN 1.48.09 + 10.49,8
117 M 32 km 124 Jukka Pohjola FIN 1.48.10 + 10.50,8
118 M 32 km 207 Mikko Rantahakala FIN 1.48.11 + 10.51,7
119 M 32 km 97 Antti Korpi FIN 1.48.12 + 10.52,8
120 M 32 km 241 Antti Kilpeläinen FIN 1.48.14 + 10.54,6
121 M 32 km 109 Mika Rytkönen FIN 1.48.17 + 10.57,7
122 M 32 km 89 Maxim Shorin RUS 1.48.35 + 11.15,5
123 M 32 km 82 Mikko Kärkkäinen FIN 1.48.42 + 11.23,3
124 M 32 km 1570 Evgeny Mamonov RUS 1.48.43 + 11.24,1
125 M 32 km 191 Pertti Lahdelma FIN 1.48.47 + 11.28,2
126 M 32 km 695 Vladimir Morozov RUS 1.48.50 + 11.31,0
127 M 32 km 120 Jussi Anttila FIN 1.48.52 + 11.32,8
128 M 32 km 95 Marko Salo FIN 1.49.02 + 11.43,3
129 M 32 km 369 Viktor Bolduzev RUS 1.49.26 + 12.06,8
130 M 32 km 121 Markku Mantere FIN 1.49.49 + 12.29,5
131 M 32 km 119 Alexey Zemlyakov RUS 1.49.50 + 12.31,0
132 M 32 km 560 Stefano Zanotto ITA 1.49.52 + 12.33,1
133 M 32 km 200 Vladimir Gorshkov RUS 1.49.55 + 12.35,4
134 M 32 km 145 Erkki Kilpinen FIN 1.49.56 + 12.37,2
135 M 32 km 149 Toni Kilpinen FIN 1.49.57 + 12.37,4
136 M 32 km 101 Jyrki Saksa FIN 1.49.58 + 12.38,7
137 M 32 km 128 Jukka Haverinen FIN 1.49.59 + 12.39,4
138 M 32 km 231 Kari Nousiainen FIN 1.50.00 + 12.40,9
138 M 32 km 702 Marco Membrini CHE 1.50.00 + 12.40,9
140 M 32 km 155 Sergey Babikov RUS 1.50.03 + 12.43,9
141 M 32 km 454 Jussi Yli-Renko FIN 1.50.08 + 12.49,2
142 M 32 km 452 Ekku Salmensaari FIN 1.50.10 + 12.50,5
143 M 32 km 143 Seppo Koivisto FIN 1.50.13 + 12.53,5
144 M 32 km 475 Joonas Julkunen FIN 1.50.30 + 13.10,5
145 M 32 km 2837 Ville Mäkelä FIN 1.50.30 + 13.10,7
146 M 32 km 85 Osmo Jahkola FIN 1.50.41 + 13.21,8
147 M 32 km 162 Dusan Mrak SVN 1.50.42 + 13.23,3
147 M 32 km 130 Evgeny Smirnov RUS 1.50.42 + 13.23,3
149 M 32 km 107 Martti Mäkelä FIN 1.50.44 + 13.25,3
150 M 32 km 868 Evgeny Bogomolov RUS 1.50.45 + 13.25,6
151 M 32 km 151 Erik Steene NOR 1.50.51 + 13.31,7
152 M 32 km 225 Jari Hokkanen FIN 1.50.51 + 13.32,0
153 M 32 km 129 Raine Alajääski FIN 1.50.52 + 13.32,4
154 M 32 km 188 Timo Liinamaa FIN 1.50.52 + 13.32,9
155 M 32 km 358 Vesa Paakala FIN 1.50.53 + 13.33,6
156 M 32 km 611 Sulo Mannine EST 1.50.54 + 13.34,4
157 M 32 km 456 Mikhail Shvarts RUS 1.50.54 + 13.35,0
158 M 32 km 134 Tue Romer DNK 1.51.05 + 13.45,7
159 M 32 km 443 Mikhail Kuzmich RUS 1.51.06 + 13.46,6
160 M 32 km 250 Rauno Kuokkanen FIN 1.51.07 + 13.48,0
161 M 32 km 331 Teemu Mantere FIN 1.51.10 + 13.50,9
162 M 32 km 117 Sergey Pasechnik RUS 1.51.11 + 13.51,4
163 M 32 km 154 Jarmo Viinikainen FIN 1.51.11 + 13.51,9
164 M 32 km 179 Jari Sikkilä FIN 1.51.12 + 13.53,3
165 M 32 km 204 Sakari Sikkilä FIN 1.51.14 + 13.55,1
166 M 32 km 214 Ari Kaivolainen FIN 1.51.19 + 14.00,1
167 M 32 km 448 Ari Kittilä FIN 1.51.27 + 14.08,1
168 M 32 km 211 Kimmo Tolvanen FIN 1.51.28 + 14.08,7
169 M 32 km 646 Tuomas Pirkkalainen FIN 1.51.53 + 14.34,3
170 M 32 km 426 Janne Liuko FIN 1.52.01 + 14.41,7
171 M 32 km 282 Timo Savelainen FIN 1.52.03 + 14.43,5
172 M 32 km 444 Roman Kuzmich RUS 1.52.04 + 14.44,7
173 M 32 km 336 Markus Tylli FIN 1.52.09 + 14.50,3
174 M 32 km 180 Grigory Malikov RUS 1.52.15 + 14.55,6
175 M 32 km 701 Daniel Ruckstuhl CHE 1.52.17 + 14.57,7
176 M 32 km 150 Paavo Hiltunen FIN 1.52.19 + 14.59,7
177 M 32 km 450 Niko Lehtinen FIN 1.52.21 + 15.01,9
178 M 32 km 301 Mikael Lähteenmäki FIN 1.52.28 + 15.08,7
179 M 32 km 378 Andrey Rudin RUS 1.52.28 + 15.09,0
180 M 32 km 139 Ari Leino FIN 1.52.32 + 15.13,3
181 M 32 km 350 Dmitry Parygin RUS 1.52.35 + 15.16,3
182 M 32 km 136 Marko Rantanen FIN 1.52.36 + 15.16,4
183 M 32 km 724 Torgeir Haugen NOR 1.52.46 + 15.26,6
184 M 32 km 719 Tuomo Häyrynen FIN 1.53.20 + 16.00,9
185 M 32 km 223 Markus Sikkilä FIN 1.53.22 + 16.02,8
186 M 32 km 361 Jari Friman FIN 1.53.23 + 16.04,0
187 M 32 km 137 Turo Lahdelma FIN 1.53.25 + 16.05,6
188 M 32 km 221 Heikki Viita-aho FIN 1.53.33 + 16.13,8
189 M 32 km 183 Pekka Kuurne FIN 1.53.39 + 16.19,4
190 M 32 km 262 Tomasz Chudzikiewicz POL 1.53.42 + 16.23,1
191 M 32 km 711 Auvo Dufva SWE 1.53.46 + 16.27,2
192 M 32 km 142 Veli-Pekka Partanen FIN 1.53.48 + 16.28,9
193 M 32 km 227 Sakari Ukonmaanaho FIN 1.53.50 + 16.30,9
194 M 32 km 177 Yura Ovcharov RUS 1.53.51 + 16.31,5
195 M 32 km 705 Gian Collenberg CHE 1.53.52 + 16.33,3
196 M 32 km 290 Elja Kirjavainen FIN 1.53.53 + 16.34,1
197 M 32 km 213 Tapio Kruuse FIN 1.53.54 + 16.34,8
198 M 32 km 704 Sascha Janutin CHE 1.53.56 + 16.37,0
199 M 32 km 883 Tuomas Karhunen FIN 1.53.57 + 16.37,6
200 M 32 km 477 Mikael Sandzelius SWE 1.53.57 + 16.38,3
201 M 32 km 320 Jouni Suopanki FIN 1.53.58 + 16.39,2
202 M 32 km 209 Tero Karppinen FIN 1.53.59 + 16.40,3
203 M 32 km 208 Roman Kostrov RUS 1.54.00 + 16.40,4
204 M 32 km 196 Jukka Oinonen FIN 1.54.01 + 16.42,3
205 M 32 km 102 Jukka Rahkonen FIN 1.54.12 + 16.52,7
206 M 32 km 247 Markus Juvala FIN 1.54.18 + 16.58,5
207 M 32 km 311 Vesa Haikara FIN 1.54.25 + 17.06,1
208 M 32 km 776 Juha Uusimäki FIN 1.54.35 + 17.15,6
209 M 32 km 299 Jere Pekkinen FIN 1.54.38 + 17.18,8
210 M 32 km 810 Jonas Eklund FIN 1.54.38 + 17.19,1
211 M 32 km 284 Vladimir Kochetov RUS 1.54.40 + 17.20,6
212 M 32 km 455 Aarne Kokko FIN 1.54.41 + 17.21,5
213 M 32 km 153 Matti Mattila FIN 1.54.42 + 17.22,5
214 M 32 km 323 Johan Koskinen FIN 1.54.42 + 17.23,1
215 M 32 km 212 Mika Pirinen FIN 1.54.45 + 17.25,4
216 M 32 km 199 Aleksander Shamin RUS 1.54.45 + 17.25,5
217 M 32 km 238 Jaakko Timo FIN 1.54.47 + 17.28,3
218 M 32 km 181 Jouko Kurkinen FIN 1.54.51 + 17.31,6
219 M 32 km 222 Jari Malminen FIN 1.54.52 + 17.32,8
220 M 32 km 187 Tuomo Kontinaho FIN 1.54.52 + 17.33,3
221 M 32 km 251 Carmine Tomio ITA 1.55.04 + 17.44,7
222 M 32 km 348 Jaakko Suutari FIN 1.55.11 + 17.52,0
223 M 32 km 67 Jesse Mäkinen FIN 1.55.17 + 17.58,3
224 M 32 km 878 Alexander Logachev RUS 1.55.20 + 18.00,6
225 M 32 km 669 Kaupo Raag EST 1.55.22 + 18.02,4
226 M 32 km 236 Ilkka Soronen FIN 1.55.33 + 18.13,7
227 M 32 km 297 Vladimir Kryukov RUS 1.55.37 + 18.18,3
228 M 32 km 220 Jari Mäkinen FIN 1.55.39 + 18.20,2
229 M 32 km 308 Aivo Kaljumäe EST 1.55.41 + 18.22,1
230 M 32 km 253 Maksim Rozhkov RUS 1.55.42 + 18.22,4
231 M 32 km 210 Timo Poikkimäki FIN 1.55.50 + 18.30,7
232 M 32 km 242 Kimmo Madekivi FIN 1.55.51 + 18.31,4
233 M 32 km 292 Markku Luhtajärvi FIN 1.55.51 + 18.31,7
234 M 32 km 152 Marko Räsänen FIN 1.55.55 + 18.36,0
235 M 32 km 215 Esko Backman FIN 1.55.56 + 18.36,7
236 M 32 km 447 Marko Heinonen FIN 1.55.57 + 18.37,4
237 M 32 km 396 Targo Kalamees EST 1.55.58 + 18.38,8
238 M 32 km 372 Saku Kirves FIN 1.55.59 + 18.39,5
239 M 32 km 182 Fidel Melero-Diez ESP 1.55.59 + 18.40,1
240 M 32 km 314 Alexey Gorbachev RUS 1.56.00 + 18.41,3
241 M 32 km 386 Simon Sandvik FIN 1.56.04 + 18.44,4
242 M 32 km 279 Fedor Soldatov RUS 1.56.06 + 18.47,2
243 M 32 km 1182 Oleg Pochenty RUS 1.56.12 + 18.53,2
244 M 32 km 958 Timo Peltonen FIN 1.56.14 + 18.55,0
245 M 32 km 472 Radovan Kunc CZE 1.56.15 + 18.55,8
246 M 32 km 190 Teuvo Savolainen FIN 1.56.18 + 18.58,6
247 M 32 km 368 Alexey Sergeev RUS 1.56.20 + 19.00,8
248 M 32 km 624 Tomi Iivonen FIN 1.56.23 + 19.03,6
249 M 32 km 246 Lasse Vironen FIN 1.56.24 + 19.04,9
250 M 32 km 332 Viktor Bykov EST 1.56.32 + 19.12,8
251 M 32 km 721 Peter Hofer CHE 1.56.33 + 19.13,8
252 M 32 km 229 Manuk Manukyan RUS 1.56.48 + 19.28,4
253 M 32 km 590 Timo Laatunen FIN 1.56.56 + 19.37,0
254 M 32 km 344 Mikael Sikkilä FIN 1.57.08 + 19.48,8
255 M 32 km 462 Matti Mustakangas FIN 1.57.10 + 19.50,4
256 M 32 km 71 Andrey Zolotykh RUS 1.57.10 + 19.51,3
257 M 32 km 748 Hannes Pool EST 1.57.13 + 19.53,4
258 M 32 km 1020 Aleksi Huntus FIN 1.57.15 + 19.55,8
259 M 32 km 375 Jari Kokkonen FIN 1.57.28 + 20.08,8
260 M 32 km 216 Timo Kankaanpää FIN 1.57.34 + 20.14,5
261 M 32 km 644 Kari-Pekka Seppänen FIN 1.57.38 + 20.19,1
262 M 32 km 144 Leo Poikolainen FIN 1.57.41 + 20.21,4
263 M 32 km 192 Jari Ruponen FIN 1.57.44 + 20.24,6
264 M 32 km 527 Juha Leivonen FIN 1.57.47 + 20.28,0
265 M 32 km 156 Pekka Pöri FIN 1.57.52 + 20.32,8
266 M 32 km 235 Tomi Nummela FIN 1.57.52 + 20.32,9
267 M 32 km 415 Riku Kotro FIN 1.57.53 + 20.33,4
268 M 32 km 164 Janez Klemencic SVN 1.57.56 + 20.36,6
269 M 32 km 115 Janne Varis FIN 1.58.04 + 20.44,4
270 M 32 km 1394 Tuomas Kuusinen FIN 1.58.04 + 20.44,8
271 M 32 km 484 Marek Pruša CZE 1.58.09 + 20.49,4
272 M 32 km 313 Ulf Andersson SWE 1.58.10 + 20.50,8
273 M 32 km 158 Aleksandr Epishov RUS 1.58.17 + 20.57,8
274 M 32 km 357 Esa Kuoppala FIN 1.58.19 + 20.59,6
275 M 32 km 281 Magnus Hellström FIN 1.58.21 + 21.02,3
276 M 32 km 405 Jari Koho FIN 1.58.26 + 21.07,1
277 M 32 km 1341 Ivan Barsukov RUS 1.58.27 + 21.08,1
278 M 32 km 1099 Aleksei Pachkov RUS 1.58.30 + 21.10,6
279 M 32 km 295 Maksim Filimonov RUS 1.58.32 + 21.12,8
280 M 32 km 203 Ivan Kaurov RUS 1.58.34 + 21.14,7
281 M 32 km 466 Vasily Fedishin RUS 1.58.35 + 21.15,9
282 M 32 km 1333 Roni Knuutila FIN 1.58.38 + 21.18,4
283 M 32 km 473 Joonas Mäkinen FIN 1.58.41 + 21.21,4
284 M 32 km 679 Petteri Puranen FIN 1.58.46 + 21.26,8
285 M 32 km 1048 Peter Janutin CHE 1.58.50 + 21.30,9
286 M 32 km 268 Aivar Juhandi EST 1.58.52 + 21.33,3
287 M 32 km 592 Veikko Kiljunen FIN 1.58.56 + 21.36,6
288 M 32 km 568 Andrei Solovev RUS 1.59.01 + 21.41,4
289 M 32 km 389 Tapio Poretie FIN 1.59.02 + 21.43,0
290 M 32 km 440 Juha Liukkonen FIN 1.59.06 + 21.47,0
291 M 32 km 524 Michael Seitz DEU 1.59.23 + 22.04,3
292 M 32 km 185 Jouni Maksimainen FIN 1.59.34 + 22.15,0
293 M 32 km 481 Pavel Korvas CZE 1.59.38 + 22.18,9
294 M 32 km 335 Tapani Saukko FIN 1.59.38 + 22.19,2
295 M 32 km 778 Erkki Hummal EST 1.59.39 + 22.19,5
296 M 32 km 329 Markku Saksa FIN 1.59.41 + 22.22,0
297 M 32 km 2774 Ilkka Mansikkamäki FIN 1.59.45 + 22.25,9
298 M 32 km 267 Vesa Rantala FIN 1.59.47 + 22.27,9
299 M 32 km 300 Pasi Hannula FIN 1.59.53 + 22.34,1
300 M 32 km 217 Ville Rantala FIN 1.59.54 + 22.34,5
301 M 32 km 195 Timo Parkkima FIN 1.59.56 + 22.36,4
302 M 32 km 309 Lars Gusch SWE 2.00.02 + 22.43,1
303 M 32 km 403 Juho Montonen FIN 2.00.03 + 22.43,7
304 M 32 km 495 Janne Haataja FIN 2.00.04 + 22.45,2
305 M 32 km 74 Georg Caius Kutsar EST 2.00.07 + 22.47,7
306 M 32 km 586 Aarne Tiainen FIN 2.00.12 + 22.53,0
307 M 32 km 422 Jarkko Keinänen FIN 2.00.16 + 22.57,3
308 M 32 km 835 Gaspar Pellicer AND 2.00.26 + 23.06,5
309 M 32 km 988 Hannu Jääskeläinen FIN 2.00.30 + 23.10,4
310 M 32 km 578 Andrey Chitnev RUS 2.00.32 + 23.13,3
311 M 32 km 2746 Alar Reiska EST 2.00.35 + 23.16,2
312 M 32 km 176 Viatcheslav Zhuravlev RUS 2.00.37 + 23.18,0
313 M 32 km 1559 Janne Puhakka FIN 2.00.39 + 23.19,7
314 M 32 km 1564 Günter Klötzer DEU 2.00.42 + 23.22,7
315 M 32 km 286 Jarmo Leimu FIN 2.00.43 + 23.23,7
316 M 32 km 319 Hannu Heikkinen FIN 2.00.45 + 23.25,7
317 M 32 km 529 Vladislav Sapogov RUS 2.00.46 + 23.26,8
318 M 32 km 363 Esa Salonen FIN 2.00.46 + 23.27,2
319 M 32 km 226 Rune Svärd FIN 2.00.50 + 23.30,5
320 M 32 km 421 Matti Palvaila FIN 2.00.55 + 23.36,1
321 M 32 km 306 Mika Tasa FIN 2.01.05 + 23.46,3
322 M 32 km 327 Tomi Korhonen FIN 2.01.09 + 23.49,9
323 M 32 km 360 Markku Nieminen FIN 2.01.09 + 23.50,3
324 M 32 km 436 Pasi Lyyluoma FIN 2.01.12 + 23.53,3
324 M 32 km 686 Toni Koivisto FIN 2.01.12 + 23.53,3
326 M 32 km 328 Yury Rumyantsev RUS 2.01.29 + 24.09,5
327 M 32 km 135 Pauli Lemettinen FIN 2.01.29 + 24.10,1
328 M 32 km 325 Mika Mäkipelto FIN 2.01.39 + 24.20,2
329 M 32 km 326 Aleksi Sillanpää FIN 2.01.43 + 24.23,6
330 M 32 km 287 Markku Mentula FIN 2.01.44 + 24.25,1
331 M 32 km 428 Sauli Honkala FIN 2.01.44 + 24.25,3
332 M 32 km 672 Juuso Mäkiaho FIN 2.01.45 + 24.26,2
333 M 32 km 333 Kari Rajala FIN 2.01.46 + 24.26,6
333 M 32 km 862 Jouko Markkanen FIN 2.01.46 + 24.26,6
335 M 32 km 278 Timo Virenius FIN 2.01.46 + 24.27,0
335 M 32 km 230 Tuomas Saari FIN 2.01.46 + 24.27,0
337 M 32 km 322 Ari Kainulainen FIN 2.01.47 + 24.28,2
338 M 32 km 1694 Jouni Häkkinen FIN 2.01.49 + 24.30,1
339 M 32 km 1602 Dmitri Chalaev RUS 2.01.51 + 24.31,8
340 M 32 km 355 Pasi Nevala FIN 2.01.56 + 24.37,1
341 M 32 km 1703 Matti Eskola FIN 2.02.02 + 24.43,2
342 M 32 km 714 Tomas Gnad CZE 2.02.03 + 24.44,3
343 M 32 km 726 Mikko Yli-Rahko FIN 2.02.04 + 24.45,3
344 M 32 km 493 Tommi Nummila FIN 2.02.11 + 24.52,2
345 M 32 km 463 Ronald Bäckström FIN 2.02.20 + 25.00,5
346 M 32 km 435 Tuomo Tuomisto FIN 2.02.26 + 25.06,4
347 M 32 km 622 Jani Somero FIN 2.02.26 + 25.07,1
348 M 32 km 296 Andrey Sinyugin RUS 2.02.28 + 25.08,6
349 M 32 km 706 Luis Collenberg CHE 2.02.34 + 25.14,7
350 M 32 km 425 Tomi Salo FIN 2.02.42 + 25.22,9
351 M 32 km 853 Tero Valtonen FIN 2.02.46 + 25.26,7
352 M 32 km 259 Aleksandr Zhukov RUS 2.02.46 + 25.27,2
353 M 32 km 437 Mika Salonen FIN 2.02.52 + 25.32,7
354 M 32 km 178 Petri Hirvikallio FIN 2.03.08 + 25.48,5
355 M 32 km 106 Jaroslav Krejci CZE 2.03.13 + 25.54,3
356 M 32 km 1405 Pasi Partanen FIN 2.03.14 + 25.54,4
357 M 32 km 2687 Martins Lukstins LVA 2.03.18 + 25.58,4
358 M 32 km 342 Juhani Hopiavuori FIN 2.03.18 + 25.58,9
359 M 32 km 763 Jens Hellerup DNK 2.03.18 + 25.59,2
360 M 32 km 739 Juho Ikonen FIN 2.03.19 + 26.00,1
361 M 32 km 571 Matti Teräväinen FIN 2.03.20 + 26.00,4
362 M 32 km 487 Ilkka Korhonen FIN 2.03.33 + 26.14,3
363 M 32 km 445 Ivo Känd EST 2.03.36 + 26.17,3
364 M 32 km 631 Mikhail Plyasov RUS 2.03.40 + 26.20,8
365 M 32 km 352 Viktor Murnikov RUS 2.03.41 + 26.21,8
366 M 32 km 157 Amund Beitnes FIN 2.03.43 + 26.23,8
367 M 32 km 416 Kari Manninen FIN 2.03.45 + 26.25,8
368 M 32 km 271 VOLCAN MARCO FIN 2.03.47 + 26.27,6
369 M 32 km 505 Hannu Veid FIN 2.03.49 + 26.30,0
370 M 32 km 654 Antti Tenhiälä ESP 2.03.52 + 26.32,6
371 M 32 km 430 Petr Boránek CZE 2.03.55 + 26.35,5
372 M 32 km 390 Oskar Nederheim SWE 2.03.55 + 26.36,0
373 M 32 km 317 Ville Hakala FIN 2.03.56 + 26.36,6
374 M 32 km 793 Mika Laamo FIN 2.03.57 + 26.37,4
375 M 32 km 551 Kimmo Parvela FIN 2.03.58 + 26.38,6
376 M 32 km 433 Antti Nygren FIN 2.04.02 + 26.42,7
377 M 32 km 2802 Valmar Puistaja EST 2.04.04 + 26.45,1
377 M 32 km 9025 Tero Inttilä FIN 2.04.04 + 26.45,1
379 M 32 km 334 Kari Rintaluoma FIN 2.04.05 + 26.45,9
380 M 32 km 104 Jouni Siitonen FIN 2.04.10 + 26.50,6
381 M 32 km 458 Juha Kuittinen FIN 2.04.11 + 26.51,8
382 M 32 km 419 Vladimir Egorov RUS 2.04.19 + 27.00,2
383 M 32 km 411 Seppo Madekivi FIN 2.04.21 + 27.02,0
384 M 32 km 2112 Paavo Kopola FIN 2.04.22 + 27.02,8
385 M 32 km 384 Carlo Cristelon ITA 2.04.24 + 27.05,1
386 M 32 km 166 Pavel Rupnik SVN 2.04.28 + 27.08,6
387 M 32 km 1658 Mikko Virtanen FIN 2.04.33 + 27.13,7
388 M 32 km 603 Ismo Talonpoika FIN 2.04.37 + 27.18,2
389 M 32 km 383 Juho Himanen FIN 2.04.38 + 27.18,5
390 M 32 km 890 Matti Nummi FIN 2.04.38 + 27.19,3
391 M 32 km 1371 Juha-Matti Lähteenmäki FIN 2.04.39 + 27.19,5
392 M 32 km 533 Mika Loukkalahti FIN 2.04.40 + 27.21,0
393 M 32 km 536 Pentti Väisänen FIN 2.04.41 + 27.21,9
394 M 32 km 548 Juha Suurnäkki FIN 2.04.43 + 27.24,3
395 M 32 km 799 Timo Salonen FIN 2.04.47 + 27.27,6
396 M 32 km 476 Esa Sillanpää FIN 2.04.51 + 27.32,0
397 M 32 km 656 Marko Lyhykäinen FIN 2.04.53 + 27.34,1
398 M 32 km 240 Timo Heinola FIN 2.04.58 + 27.39,2
399 M 32 km 265 Urpo Leinonen FIN 2.05.01 + 27.41,9
400 M 32 km 547 Kari Kangasniemi FIN 2.05.02 + 27.42,8
401 M 32 km 1397 Rasmus Nyman FIN 2.05.03 + 27.43,6
402 M 32 km 125 Jukka Kotiranta FIN 2.05.04 + 27.45,3
403 M 32 km 1180 Igor Sotin RUS 2.05.05 + 27.46,1
404 M 32 km 206 Antti Anttonen FIN 2.05.07 + 27.47,4
405 M 32 km 277 Sven-Erik Libäck FIN 2.05.09 + 27.50,1
406 M 32 km 566 Patrice Moreau CHE 2.05.10 + 27.50,7
407 M 32 km 291 Mika Särkelä FIN 2.05.11 + 27.52,0
408 M 32 km 582 Mika Streng FIN 2.05.12 + 27.53,1
409 M 32 km 316 Antti Lamminpää FIN 2.05.13 + 27.53,6
410 M 32 km 2025 Turo Terho FIN 2.05.13 + 27.54,3
411 M 32 km 423 Antti Sokura FIN 2.05.14 + 27.55,0
412 M 32 km 535 Tomi Lähteenoja FIN 2.05.14 + 27.55,2
413 M 32 km 2707 VALLO URTSON EST 2.05.15 + 27.55,6
414 M 32 km 446 Jussi Mäkiniemi FIN 2.05.16 + 27.56,5
415 M 32 km 1228 Armin Alt EST 2.05.18 + 27.58,5
416 M 32 km 545 Roman Gusenkov RUS 2.05.21 + 28.01,9
417 M 32 km 340 Teuvo Formisto FIN 2.05.22 + 28.02,6
418 M 32 km 541 Markus Korpi FIN 2.05.22 + 28.03,2
419 M 32 km 228 Jani Mäkäläinen FIN 2.05.23 + 28.03,5
420 M 32 km 777 Markus Päivärinta FIN 2.05.23 + 28.04,3
420 M 32 km 175 Janez Krsinar SVN 2.05.23 + 28.04,3
422 M 32 km 652 Mikael Gustafsson FIN 2.05.24 + 28.04,6
423 M 32 km 114 Olli Kemppinen FIN 2.05.26 + 28.06,8
424 M 32 km 580 Anssi Lammensalo FIN 2.05.27 + 28.08,2
425 M 32 km 746 Jani Oivaranta FIN 2.05.33 + 28.13,8
426 M 32 km 512 Sergey Malin RUS 2.05.34 + 28.15,1
427 M 32 km 655 Tuomas Johansson FIN 2.05.42 + 28.23,0
428 M 32 km 283 Jouko Latvakangas FIN 2.05.48 + 28.28,6
429 M 32 km 439 Casper Sahlström FIN 2.05.49 + 28.29,8
430 M 32 km 817 Jorma Pöyry FIN 2.05.49 + 28.30,3
431 M 32 km 614 Kim Jokinen FIN 2.05.55 + 28.35,4
432 M 32 km 574 Vesa Uusitalo FIN 2.05.57 + 28.38,3
433 M 32 km 976 Pekka Kanerva FIN 2.06.00 + 28.40,6
434 M 32 km 1015 Daniel Cech CZE 2.06.00 + 28.40,7
435 M 32 km 986 Arttu Peltola FIN 2.06.17 + 28.58,0
436 M 32 km 594 Juhani Sinkkonen FIN 2.06.21 + 29.01,8
437 M 32 km 1834 Igor Kolpakov RUS 2.06.24 + 29.04,4
438 M 32 km 460 Christian Friman SWE 2.06.29 + 29.10,2
439 M 32 km 565 Erkki Kilpinen FIN 2.06.32 + 29.12,5
440 M 32 km 1309 Hagen Rossmann DEU 2.06.36 + 29.16,8
441 M 32 km 1603 Antero Vesalainen FIN 2.06.37 + 29.17,6
442 M 32 km 2714 Vesa Ruuska FIN 2.06.46 + 29.26,4
443 M 32 km 623 Mika Kavén FIN 2.06.48 + 29.28,8
444 M 32 km 852 Matti Tiainen FIN 2.06.53 + 29.34,3
445 M 32 km 742 Jari Kokkonen FIN 2.07.00 + 29.40,5
446 M 32 km 382 Markku Ritanotko FIN 2.07.01 + 29.42,3
447 M 32 km 663 Tuomas Inkiläinen FIN 2.07.03 + 29.43,5
448 M 32 km 661 Olavi Kotro FIN 2.07.04 + 29.45,0
449 M 32 km 391 Riku Mikkonen FIN 2.07.06 + 29.46,5
450 M 32 km 659 Teemu Pietilä FIN 2.07.07 + 29.47,4
451 M 32 km 127 Sami Wasström FIN 2.07.08 + 29.49,2
452 M 32 km 305 Johan Gädda FIN 2.07.10 + 29.51,1
453 M 32 km 453 Niklas Björkqvist FIN 2.07.11 + 29.51,6
454 M 32 km 461 Jukka Timlin FIN 2.07.16 + 29.57,3
455 M 32 km 716 Viktor Kadokin RUS 2.07.22 + 30.03,3
456 M 32 km 567 Heikki Suomalainen FIN 2.07.24 + 30.04,9
457 M 32 km 879 Timur Kadyshev RUS 2.07.24 + 30.05,2
458 M 32 km 232 Esa Kinnunen FIN 2.07.25 + 30.06,3
459 M 32 km 951 Janne Laurila FIN 2.07.51 + 30.31,5
460 M 32 km 1158 Nikita Vassiliev RUS 2.07.57 + 30.37,9
461 M 32 km 665 Kari Laitamäki FIN 2.07.59 + 30.40,1
462 M 32 km 402 Vladimir Kasyankov RUS 2.08.02 + 30.42,4
463 M 32 km 664 Jakub Kozák CZE 2.08.02 + 30.42,9
464 M 32 km 373 Timo Pekkinen FIN 2.08.09 + 30.50,3
465 M 32 km 486 Pavel Tomasek CZE 2.08.10 + 30.50,6
466 M 32 km 1050 MÄRT VAASNA EST 2.08.10 + 30.50,7
467 M 32 km 315 Eerikki Tikka FIN 2.08.11 + 30.51,8
468 M 32 km 496 Hannu Kaasalainen FIN 2.08.12 + 30.52,7
469 M 32 km 491 Kauko Salonen FIN 2.08.19 + 30.59,9
470 M 32 km 161 Joze Klemencic SVN 2.08.26 + 31.06,5
471 M 32 km 1007 Janne Loikkanen FIN 2.08.27 + 31.08,0
472 M 32 km 298 Jukka Uusimäki FIN 2.08.29 + 31.10,0
473 M 32 km 531 Arto Isoaho FIN 2.08.31 + 31.11,8
474 M 32 km 1831 Mikko Turunen FIN 2.08.32 + 31.12,5
475 M 32 km 1601 Henri Pohjanen FIN 2.08.34 + 31.14,6
476 M 32 km 469 Eino Heinola FIN 2.08.35 + 31.15,4
477 M 32 km 364 Kari Kyllönen FIN 2.08.37 + 31.17,8
478 M 32 km 395 Alexey Panfilov RUS 2.08.38 + 31.19,1
479 M 32 km 351 Matti Kallionsivu FIN 2.08.43 + 31.24,2
480 M 32 km 523 Seppo Sirkkiä FIN 2.08.44 + 31.24,7
481 M 32 km 581 Mika Järvinen FIN 2.08.45 + 31.26,2
482 M 32 km 321 Mika Saarinen FIN 2.08.46 + 31.27,3
483 M 32 km 420 Niki Maksimainen FIN 2.08.47 + 31.27,9
484 M 32 km 413 Vladimir Ivanov RUS 2.08.48 + 31.28,6
485 M 32 km 392 Markku Niuranen FIN 2.08.51 + 31.31,7
486 M 32 km 712 Rune Sarromaa Hausstätter NOR 2.08.52 + 31.33,0
487 M 32 km 233 Gennady Shakhov RUS 2.08.53 + 31.34,0
488 M 32 km 1161 Yury Sokolov RUS 2.08.54 + 31.35,3
489 M 32 km 730 Christian Beetz DEU 2.08.56 + 31.36,9
490 M 32 km 218 Tomáš Pracka CZE 2.08.57 + 31.37,9
491 M 32 km 687 Ralf Lindén FIN 2.08.59 + 31.39,6
492 M 32 km 474 Toni-Matti Karjalainen FIN 2.08.59 + 31.40,2
493 M 32 km 280 Heikki Norola FIN 2.09.01 + 31.41,8
494 M 32 km 234 Seppo Myllylahti FIN 2.09.03 + 31.43,5
495 M 32 km 201 Axel Müller NOR 2.09.03 + 31.43,8
496 M 32 km 693 Anatoly Languev RUS 2.09.04 + 31.44,7
497 M 32 km 285 Maximilian Goldmann CHE 2.09.04 + 31.44,9
498 M 32 km 677 Magnus Hindström FIN 2.09.06 + 31.46,8
499 M 32 km 377 Mika Motturi FIN 2.09.07 + 31.48,3
500 M 32 km 729 Kuido Kond EST 2.09.08 + 31.49,3
501 M 32 km 821 Mikko Kemppainen FIN 2.09.09 + 31.49,7
502 M 32 km 397 Kari Nieminen FIN 2.09.10 + 31.50,7
502 M 32 km 602 Petter Linden FIN 2.09.10 + 31.50,7
504 M 32 km 798 Marko Hyöky FIN 2.09.10 + 31.50,9
505 M 32 km 792 Sampo Törmänen FIN 2.09.11 + 31.52,2
506 M 32 km 337 Tapio Laaksonen FIN 2.09.13 + 31.53,4
507 M 32 km 981 Jaakko Kokkonen FIN 2.09.18 + 31.58,5
508 M 32 km 1342 Viacheslav Odokhovskiy RUS 2.09.21 + 32.01,9
509 M 32 km 640 Markku Nikki FIN 2.09.21 + 32.02,3
510 M 32 km 689 Antti Sakko FIN 2.09.22 + 32.03,2
510 M 32 km 515 Antti Pykäläinen FIN 2.09.22 + 32.03,2
512 M 32 km 601 Veikko Kuumola FIN 2.09.24 + 32.04,5
513 M 32 km 465 Reedik Kikkas EST 2.09.24 + 32.04,8
514 M 32 km 634 Ville Huuskonen FIN 2.09.25 + 32.05,4
515 M 32 km 276 Stefan Simonen FIN 2.09.28 + 32.08,9
516 M 32 km 1216 Olli Kyllönen FIN 2.09.31 + 32.12,0
517 M 32 km 823 Tatu Jaakola FIN 2.09.36 + 32.16,6
518 M 32 km 700 Martin Suuroja EST 2.09.46 + 32.26,8
519 M 32 km 549 Jukka Iitti FIN 2.09.47 + 32.27,9
520 M 32 km 521 Tuomo Niskanen FIN 2.09.48 + 32.28,7
521 M 32 km 775 Hannu Anttonen FIN 2.09.49 + 32.30,0
522 M 32 km 1181 Sergey Maydin RUS 2.09.50 + 32.30,4
523 M 32 km 696 Martin Weisbecker DEU 2.09.51 + 32.32,3
524 M 32 km 1704 Mika-Antero Tallgren FIN 2.09.53 + 32.33,5
525 M 32 km 504 Tero Huuskola FIN 2.09.54 + 32.34,4
526 M 32 km 255 Erkki Oinaskallio FIN 2.09.58 + 32.39,2
527 M 32 km 412 Markku Rikkola FIN 2.10.09 + 32.50,1
528 M 32 km 407 Jari Nevalainen FIN 2.10.14 + 32.55,1
529 M 32 km 756 Juha Kudel FIN 2.10.28 + 33.08,6
530 M 32 km 972 Magnus Lindberg FIN 2.10.28 + 33.09,1
531 M 32 km 237 Tomas Nilsson SWE 2.10.29 + 33.09,4
532 M 32 km 633 Alexsander Markov RUS 2.10.29 + 33.09,5
533 M 32 km 662 Marko Orell FIN 2.10.36 + 33.17,3
534 M 32 km 636 Lasse Koskinen FIN 2.10.39 + 33.19,5
535 M 32 km 888 Johannes Zeilinger AUT 2.10.39 + 33.20,1
536 M 32 km 619 Samuli Vähäsöyrinki FIN 2.10.39 + 33.20,2
537 M 32 km 249 Seppo Kolari FIN 2.10.40 + 33.20,6
538 M 32 km 710 Pertti Lehtinen FIN 2.10.40 + 33.21,3
539 M 32 km 399 Paavo Rautio FIN 2.10.41 + 33.21,6
540 M 32 km 532 Clas-Eirik Slotte FIN 2.10.41 + 33.22,1
541 M 32 km 338 Karl Ruckstuhl CHE 2.10.42 + 33.22,7
542 M 32 km 544 Kari Leivonen FIN 2.10.45 + 33.25,6
543 M 32 km 224 Vesa Ovaska FIN 2.10.46 + 33.26,5
544 M 32 km 741 Jussi Taneli Lehtinen FIN 2.10.46 + 33.26,8
545 M 32 km 2715 Vadim Raitsyn FIN 2.10.49 + 33.29,9
546 M 32 km 843 Kari Kuokka FIN 2.10.49 + 33.30,0
547 M 32 km 1019 Timo Lehtonen FIN 2.10.49 + 33.30,3
548 M 32 km 431 Lauri Virtanen FIN 2.10.50 + 33.30,4
549 M 32 km 501 Martti Herttua FIN 2.10.50 + 33.31,0
550 M 32 km 563 Kai Backman FIN 2.11.06 + 33.46,6
551 M 32 km 2648 Arto Soisalo FIN 2.11.14 + 33.54,4
552 M 32 km 1176 Mikko Pekkala FIN 2.11.14 + 33.55,0
553 M 32 km 765 Tuomo Waltari FIN 2.11.17 + 33.57,9
554 M 32 km 977 Paavo Haukka FIN 2.11.18 + 33.59,2
555 M 32 km 1346 aleksander shergin RUS 2.11.20 + 34.00,5
556 M 32 km 1517 Ossi Väisänen FIN 2.11.23 + 34.03,5
557 M 32 km 698 Pasi Poikonen FIN 2.11.25 + 34.06,1
558 M 32 km 478 Jari Niskakoski FIN 2.11.38 + 34.18,7
559 M 32 km 5550 Yuri Semenov RUS 2.11.42 + 34.23,2
560 M 32 km 1331 ????????? ???????? RUS 2.11.43 + 34.24,2
561 M 32 km 410 Markku Laurén FIN 2.11.44 + 34.25,1
562 M 32 km 1398 Jarkko Suomela FIN 2.11.48 + 34.28,6
562 M 32 km 418 Juha Muhonen FIN 2.11.48 + 34.28,6
564 M 32 km 1307 Andres Jaanikivi EST 2.11.49 + 34.30,2
565 M 32 km 822 Pekka Suorsa FIN 2.11.51 + 34.31,6
566 M 32 km 184 Janne Mikkola FIN 2.11.55 + 34.35,6
567 M 32 km 618 Harri Metsäranta FIN 2.11.58 + 34.39,2
568 M 32 km 893 Tatu Vartiainen FIN 2.11.59 + 34.39,5
569 M 32 km 424 Arto Alajääski FIN 2.12.00 + 34.41,3
570 M 32 km 1168 Risto Henttonen FIN 2.12.02 + 34.42,8
571 M 32 km 725 Sauli Lehtinen FIN 2.12.02 + 34.42,9
572 M 32 km 550 Thomas Alm FIN 2.12.03 + 34.43,6
573 M 32 km 604 Kalle Koskinen FIN 2.12.04 + 34.44,6
574 M 32 km 969 Tatu Pulkkinen FIN 2.12.04 + 34.44,7
575 M 32 km 1043 Sami Sikkilä FIN 2.12.14 + 34.54,6
576 M 32 km 943 Niki Soukkio FIN 2.12.16 + 34.56,8
577 M 32 km 599 Jouni Pyykönen FIN 2.12.16 + 34.56,9
578 M 32 km 359 Hannu Sydänmäki FIN 2.12.20 + 35.00,4
579 M 32 km 609 Veijo Mäkisalo FIN 2.12.20 + 35.00,8
580 M 32 km 553 Jarmo Komssi FIN 2.12.22 + 35.03,2
581 M 32 km 381 Erkki Berg FIN 2.12.23 + 35.03,4
582 M 32 km 1133 Mika Järvinen FIN 2.12.25 + 35.05,9
583 M 32 km 2081 Antti-Ville Korhonen FIN 2.12.27 + 35.07,7
584 M 32 km 1417 Lauri Lehtinen FIN 2.12.33 + 35.13,8
585 M 32 km 876 Vasily Ovchinnikov RUS 2.12.34 + 35.15,0
586 M 32 km 929 Petri Kosunen FIN 2.12.35 + 35.15,4
587 M 32 km 933 Antti Kaasalainen FIN 2.12.38 + 35.18,6
588 M 32 km 779 Markus Castren FIN 2.12.40 + 35.20,9
589 M 32 km 2712 Alf Eldar Bergset NOR 2.12.44 + 35.24,5
590 M 32 km 844 Lluis Selles ESP 2.12.44 + 35.24,8
591 M 32 km 1585 Vaclav Racansky CZE 2.12.45 + 35.25,6
592 M 32 km 836 Janne Nurmi FIN 2.12.51 + 35.31,7
593 M 32 km 1512 Toni Eriksson FIN 2.12.51 + 35.32,1
594 M 32 km 398 Jari Jokela FIN 2.12.53 + 35.34,2
595 M 32 km 795 Sami Hakala FIN 2.13.05 + 35.46,1
596 M 32 km 9027 Esa Pigg FIN 2.13.07 + 35.48,3
597 M 32 km 873 Seppo Hölttä FIN 2.13.10 + 35.51,3
598 M 32 km 507 Jarkko Tenhunen FIN 2.13.16 + 35.57,0
599 M 32 km 774 Mikko Koivumäki FIN 2.13.16 + 35.57,2
600 M 32 km 920 Pekka Päivärinta FIN 2.13.18 + 35.59,1
601 M 32 km 828 Toomas Kruutmann EST 2.13.21 + 36.01,5
602 M 32 km 5536 Aleksandr Chukichev RUS 2.13.37 + 36.17,9
603 M 32 km 1049 Boris Petroff FRA 2.13.39 + 36.19,6
604 M 32 km 365 Tapani Ristola FIN 2.13.50 + 36.31,2
605 M 32 km 528 Gunvald Johansen FIN 2.13.53 + 36.33,4
606 M 32 km 1856 Antti Saarinen FIN 2.13.56 + 36.36,8
607 M 32 km 245 Lasse Kataja FIN 2.14.00 + 36.41,0
608 M 32 km 388 Kalle Hankamäki FIN 2.14.03 + 36.43,5
609 M 32 km 854 Martti Moilanen FIN 2.14.15 + 36.56,3
610 M 32 km 1259 Anton Sysoev RUS 2.14.28 + 37.08,4
611 M 32 km 2159 Martin Forss FIN 2.14.28 + 37.08,8
612 M 32 km 744 Raimo Kesseli FIN 2.14.31 + 37.11,7
613 M 32 km 1097 Jussi Kesälä FIN 2.14.34 + 37.15,3
614 M 32 km 675 Jyri Ilomaa FIN 2.14.40 + 37.21,2
615 M 32 km 678 Jaakko Palvaila FIN 2.14.47 + 37.28,1
616 M 32 km 542 Alexey Zhuravlev RUS 2.14.51 + 37.32,3
617 M 32 km 5415 Bo Lindén SWE 2.14.55 + 37.36,3
618 M 32 km 1563 Esko Nurminen FIN 2.14.59 + 37.39,9
619 M 32 km 841 Erkki Valtanen FIN 2.15.03 + 37.44,0
620 M 32 km 598 Kimmo Hovén FIN 2.15.06 + 37.47,3
621 M 32 km 1478 Asko Huntus FIN 2.15.08 + 37.48,6
622 M 32 km 1106 Dmitrii Lebedev RUS 2.15.09 + 37.49,7
623 M 32 km 950 Esa Vankka FIN 2.15.12 + 37.52,9
624 M 32 km 642 Jorma Töllinen FIN 2.15.14 + 37.55,2
625 M 32 km 254 Markus Lemberg FIN 2.15.17 + 37.57,5
626 M 32 km 992 Seppo Kinnunen FIN 2.15.17 + 37.57,8
627 M 32 km 982 Antti Partti FIN 2.15.20 + 38.00,8
628 M 32 km 1004 Ilkka Palosuo FIN 2.15.23 + 38.04,3
629 M 32 km 434 Pyry Niemi FIN 2.15.24 + 38.05,3
630 M 32 km 2252 Maris Veliks LVA 2.15.26 + 38.06,7
631 M 32 km 2282 Andrey Neroda RUS 2.15.26 + 38.06,8
632 M 32 km 632 Aimo Viholainen FIN 2.15.33 + 38.13,5
633 M 32 km 2387 Virgo Arge EST 2.15.39 + 38.19,7
634 M 32 km 715 Janne Lahtonen FIN 2.15.42 + 38.23,2
635 M 32 km 1090 Ilari Saikkonen FIN 2.15.43 + 38.23,7
636 M 32 km 871 Olli Salmensaari FIN 2.15.43 + 38.24,3
637 M 32 km 2038 Marko Lapp FIN 2.15.48 + 38.28,6
638 M 32 km 438 Juha Mäkinen FIN 2.15.48 + 38.29,2
639 M 32 km 1836 Martin Meyer CHE 2.15.51 + 38.32,0
640 M 32 km 650 Vladimir Telyatnikov RUS 2.15.53 + 38.33,7
641 M 32 km 1023 Mats Bortas SWE 2.16.01 + 38.42,3
642 M 32 km 514 Jouko Niskala FIN 2.16.03 + 38.43,4
643 M 32 km 494 Aleksey Ozerov RUS 2.16.08 + 38.48,7
644 M 32 km 870 Hallgeir Lenes NOR 2.16.08 + 38.48,8
645 M 32 km 555 Mikko Pakarinen FIN 2.16.17 + 38.58,1
646 M 32 km 794 Tomi Alm FIN 2.16.19 + 38.59,5
647 M 32 km 913 Jarmo Rantala FIN 2.16.22 + 39.02,8
648 M 32 km 768 Risto Lintula FIN 2.16.23 + 39.03,8
649 M 32 km 808 Mikko Leino FIN 2.16.47 + 39.27,5
650 M 32 km 2717 Geir Hoegaas NOR 2.16.49 + 39.29,4
651 M 32 km 1304 Jani Koivisto FIN 2.16.49 + 39.29,7
652 M 32 km 814 Keijo Rossinen FIN 2.16.53 + 39.34,3
653 M 32 km 990 Rauno Qvick FIN 2.16.54 + 39.34,7
654 M 32 km 467 Joonas Järvinen FIN 2.16.54 + 39.34,8
655 M 32 km 737 Juha Välimäki FIN 2.16.57 + 39.37,7
656 M 32 km 904 Andrey Lukin RUS 2.16.57 + 39.37,8
657 M 32 km 556 Juha Klemettilä FIN 2.16.57 + 39.38,1
658 M 32 km 682 Kari Virtanen FIN 2.16.58 + 39.38,9
659 M 32 km 754 Jarkko Salovaara FIN 2.17.03 + 39.44,2
660 M 32 km 2265 Tarmo Visnapuu EST 2.17.15 + 39.55,4
661 M 32 km 804 Markus Muukka FIN 2.17.20 + 40.00,5
662 M 32 km 2747 Heiki Prants EST 2.17.22 + 40.03,0
663 M 32 km 718 Mikko Nieminen FIN 2.17.24 + 40.04,7
664 M 32 km 680 Hannu Lallukka FIN 2.17.28 + 40.08,4
665 M 32 km 1213 Erkki Huopalainen FIN 2.17.44 + 40.25,0
666 M 32 km 872 Pentti Harjula FIN 2.17.46 + 40.26,9
667 M 32 km 2000 Tarmo Johanson EST 2.17.49 + 40.29,5
668 M 32 km 912 Jari Leppänen FIN 2.17.50 + 40.31,1
669 M 32 km 1013 Vladimir Michalicka CZE 2.17.52 + 40.32,6
670 M 32 km 832 Anders Westerberg SWE 2.17.57 + 40.38,1
671 M 32 km 806 Pasi Koivisto FIN 2.17.58 + 40.38,5
672 M 32 km 767 Tuomas Virta FIN 2.18.08 + 40.48,4
673 M 32 km 1662 Mikko Jokinen FIN 2.18.09 + 40.50,1
674 M 32 km 1091 Jörgen Dahlqvist FIN 2.18.09 + 40.50,2
675 M 32 km 1297 Jari Jääskeläinen FIN 2.18.12 + 40.52,7
676 M 32 km 709 Kari Laamanen FIN 2.18.15 + 40.55,8
677 M 32 km 554 Raimo Lilja FIN 2.18.16 + 40.56,5
678 M 32 km 1192 Niklas Wennberg SWE 2.18.19 + 41.00,3
679 M 32 km 1018 Mikko Kiero FIN 2.18.26 + 41.06,6
680 M 32 km 2258 Juha Pasonen FIN 2.18.40 + 41.20,5
681 M 32 km 597 Dmitrii Lukinskii RUS 2.18.41 + 41.22,3
682 M 32 km 354 Osmo Niskanen FIN 2.18.42 + 41.23,1
683 M 32 km 260 Jan Abramsson SWE 2.18.43 + 41.23,4
684 M 32 km 1763 Ivo Vojta CZE 2.18.48 + 41.28,9
684 M 32 km 219 janno metsapool EST 2.18.48 + 41.28,9
686 M 32 km 1271 Marko Seppänen FIN 2.18.49 + 41.29,4
687 M 32 km 1000 Alberto Goss ITA 2.18.50 + 41.31,2
688 M 32 km 593 Ilpo Huolman FIN 2.18.57 + 41.38,2
689 M 32 km 885 Pekka Pyykkö FIN 2.19.01 + 41.42,0
690 M 32 km 673 Vello Ojamäe EST 2.19.01 + 41.42,3
691 M 32 km 513 Johan Alanko FIN 2.19.02 + 41.43,2
692 M 32 km 918 Viktor Vinberg FIN 2.19.04 + 41.45,0
693 M 32 km 2366 Peter Sjöblom FIN 2.19.05 + 41.46,1
694 M 32 km 617 Lauri Lavikka FIN 2.19.12 + 41.52,8
695 M 32 km 540 Pasi Virtanen FIN 2.19.15 + 41.56,3
696 M 32 km 648 Juha Siikanen FIN 2.19.18 + 41.58,9
697 M 32 km 1014 Vladimír Kozák CZE 2.19.18 + 41.59,0
698 M 32 km 1065 Rune Stenbacka FIN 2.19.19 + 41.59,8
699 M 32 km 615 Aki Tapanainen FIN 2.19.24 + 42.04,8
700 M 32 km 1832 Nikolai Liapin RUS 2.19.28 + 42.08,9
701 M 32 km 163 Stefan Kustec SVN 2.19.28 + 42.09,1
702 M 32 km 1702 Martin Baltscheffsky FIN 2.19.29 + 42.10,2
703 M 32 km 165 Bojan Munih SVN 2.19.33 + 42.13,4
704 M 32 km 635 Tom Wicht FIN 2.19.36 + 42.16,6
705 M 32 km 427 Peter Simberg FIN 2.19.40 + 42.20,5
706 M 32 km 1376 Kari Porkka FIN 2.19.40 + 42.21,3
707 M 32 km 886 marco sang FIN 2.19.53 + 42.33,5
708 M 32 km 1734 Aleksei Zhiruhin RUS 2.19.58 + 42.39,0
709 M 32 km 1756 Romanello Rizzoli ITA 2.19.59 + 42.39,5
710 M 32 km 875 Toni Joutjärvi FIN 2.20.09 + 42.49,7
711 M 32 km 1868 Robert Sup CZE 2.20.11 + 42.51,4
712 M 32 km 925 Marko Huhtanen FIN 2.20.13 + 42.53,5
713 M 32 km 842 Jordi Majoral ESP 2.20.17 + 42.58,0
714 M 32 km 589 Timo Tuominen FIN 2.20.25 + 43.05,4
715 M 32 km 961 Markku Aaltonen FIN 2.20.25 + 43.05,7
716 M 32 km 2248 Sami Kouva FIN 2.20.27 + 43.07,5
717 M 32 km 962 Marko Kaukonen FIN 2.20.34 + 43.15,1
718 M 32 km 805 Oleg Kutolin RUS 2.20.35 + 43.16,3
719 M 32 km 668 Kari Simolin FIN 2.20.36 + 43.16,4
720 M 32 km 1171 Ari Rantamaa FIN 2.20.36 + 43.16,6
721 M 32 km 2383 Igor Abrosimov RUS 2.20.39 + 43.20,0
722 M 32 km 1560 Tero Jussinmäki FIN 2.20.41 + 43.21,8
723 M 32 km 595 Sergey Kostynich RUS 2.20.58 + 43.38,5
724 M 32 km 349 Heikki Peltola FIN 2.21.08 + 43.49,1
725 M 32 km 846 Aleksandr Simonov RUS 2.21.20 + 44.00,7
726 M 32 km 760 Silvio Scarian ITA 2.21.20 + 44.01,0
727 M 32 km 2704 Allan Kiviselg EST 2.21.26 + 44.06,9
728 M 32 km 1823 Juha Itkonen FIN 2.21.31 + 44.12,2
729 M 32 km 681 Paavo Myllylahti FIN 2.21.33 + 44.13,7
730 M 32 km 552 Tomi Tilli FIN 2.21.36 + 44.17,2
731 M 32 km 1305 Aleksandr Votolevskiy RUS 2.21.42 + 44.22,4
732 M 32 km 1144 Timo Laurila FIN 2.21.46 + 44.26,6
733 M 32 km 621 Jari Sommarberg FIN 2.21.47 + 44.27,7
734 M 32 km 1081 Roger Olsson SWE 2.21.51 + 44.32,0
735 M 32 km 801 Jussi Santala FIN 2.21.53 + 44.33,6
736 M 32 km 1542 Altti Kinnunen FIN 2.22.02 + 44.43,1
737 M 32 km 1041 Jorma Suominen FIN 2.22.05 + 44.45,9
738 M 32 km 1212 Harry Bachem DEU 2.22.07 + 44.47,9
739 M 32 km 588 Kimmo Kurki FIN 2.22.09 + 44.50,0
740 M 32 km 561 Juha Hulkkonen FIN 2.22.12 + 44.53,3
741 M 32 km 1042 Heikki Palosuo FIN 2.22.19 + 44.59,7
742 M 32 km 1130 Petter Lingonblad FIN 2.22.20 + 45.00,8
743 M 32 km 1006 Jukka Laitinen FIN 2.22.22 + 45.03,0
744 M 32 km 660 Taisto Kylmäniemi FIN 2.22.23 + 45.04,0
745 M 32 km 1485 Martin Rada CZE 2.22.24 + 45.04,4
746 M 32 km 787 Petri Hovi FIN 2.22.26 + 45.07,3
747 M 32 km 1682 Raine Rytkönen FIN 2.22.30 + 45.10,7
748 M 32 km 892 Juha-Petri Tolonen FIN 2.22.34 + 45.14,5
749 M 32 km 1497 PIERGIORGIO GOSS ITA 2.22.34 + 45.14,9
750 M 32 km 1638 Veli-Pekka Hirvonen FIN 2.22.45 + 45.26,0
751 M 32 km 2307 Riku Järveläinen FIN 2.22.46 + 45.27,3
752 M 32 km 1649 Juho Rantala FIN 2.22.47 + 45.27,4
753 M 32 km 576 Timo Niinimäki FIN 2.22.50 + 45.31,1
754 M 32 km 2711 Joar Bergset NOR 2.22.50 + 45.31,3
755 M 32 km 1983 Seppo Ränninranta FIN 2.22.53 + 45.33,4
756 M 32 km 2797 Jyri Saarinen FIN 2.22.53 + 45.34,0
757 M 32 km 2306 Juan Berlanga Salido ESP 2.22.54 + 45.34,7
758 M 32 km 691 Mikhail Zaitsev RUS 2.22.55 + 45.36,0
759 M 32 km 1679 Hannu Ikonen FIN 2.22.55 + 45.36,1
760 M 32 km 651 Mikko Rinne-Kanto FIN 2.22.59 + 45.40,0
761 M 32 km 9029 Hurbin Dominigue 2.23.10 + 45.50,9
762 M 32 km 1691 Jussi Plathan FIN 2.23.11 + 45.52,0
763 M 32 km 1866 Veli-Pekka Saikkonen FIN 2.23.12 + 45.52,5
764 M 32 km 194 Petri Juurinen FIN 2.23.13 + 45.53,5
765 M 32 km 639 Teemu Saarenpää FIN 2.23.14 + 45.55,0
766 M 32 km 1337 Raimo Ensio Virtanen FIN 2.23.16 + 45.57,1
767 M 32 km 1356 Kalle Lähdesmäki FIN 2.23.18 + 45.59,1
768 M 32 km 820 Pekka Virtanen FIN 2.23.21 + 46.02,2
769 M 32 km 502 Kai Koistinen FIN 2.23.26 + 46.06,5
770 M 32 km 666 Juri Kuokkanen FIN 2.23.28 + 46.08,5
771 M 32 km 1412 Pavel Marsoun CZE 2.23.29 + 46.09,7
772 M 32 km 406 Pertti Salonen FIN 2.23.36 + 46.16,7
773 M 32 km 914 Janne Salminen FIN 2.23.38 + 46.18,5
774 M 32 km 1569 Jan Brännkärr FIN 2.23.44 + 46.24,7
775 M 32 km 1724 Miika Hynninen FIN 2.23.53 + 46.34,2
776 M 32 km 3080 Mårten Vikberg FIN 2.24.00 + 46.41,3
777 M 32 km 264 Esa Kilpeläinen FIN 2.24.02 + 46.42,4
778 M 32 km 1034 Raimo Saattonen FIN 2.24.04 + 46.44,8
779 M 32 km 2398 MARKKU HEINÄNEN FIN 2.24.04 + 46.45,2
780 M 32 km 783 Jaakko Paasi FIN 2.24.09 + 46.50,2
781 M 32 km 856 Anatoly Alferov RUS 2.24.14 + 46.55,1
782 M 32 km 1419 Jari Parviainen FIN 2.24.15 + 46.56,3
783 M 32 km 816 Jukka Lehtinen FIN 2.24.22 + 47.03,1
784 M 32 km 442 Matti Tonder FIN 2.24.27 + 47.08,2
785 M 32 km 762 Raimo Toivonoja FIN 2.24.31 + 47.12,0
786 M 32 km 978 Petri Vainio FIN 2.24.31 + 47.12,2
787 M 32 km 1344 Jan-Erik Gustafsson FIN 2.24.31 + 47.12,3
788 M 32 km 749 Heikki Tuominen FIN 2.24.36 + 47.16,9
789 M 32 km 2030 Kristian Kronholm FIN 2.24.36 + 47.17,2
790 M 32 km 995 Rudolf Svach SVK 2.24.44 + 47.25,0
791 M 32 km 692 Pasi Paavola FIN 2.24.45 + 47.26,1
792 M 32 km 2274 Jarmo Hämäläinen FIN 2.24.49 + 47.30,0
793 M 32 km 936 Veli-Pekka Väänänen FIN 2.24.49 + 47.30,2
794 M 32 km 539 Tommi Iiskonmäki FIN 2.24.51 + 47.32,0
795 M 32 km 608 Mikhail Smirnov RUS 2.24.55 + 47.35,9
796 M 32 km 1159 Juhana Skyttä FIN 2.24.56 + 47.36,6
797 M 32 km 404 Robert Gustafsson SWE 2.24.56 + 47.36,9
798 M 32 km 1556 Jari Saarela FIN 2.24.56 + 47.37,3
799 M 32 km 755 Pekka Leino FIN 2.25.00 + 47.41,3
800 M 32 km 1111 Thomas Antila FIN 2.25.04 + 47.45,3
801 M 32 km 1306 Thomas Lempe DEU 2.25.06 + 47.46,5
802 M 32 km 924 Tom Liljestrand FIN 2.25.07 + 47.47,8
803 M 32 km 1671 Antti Kasanen FIN 2.25.07 + 47.48,1
804 M 32 km 1324 Vesa Halme FIN 2.25.08 + 47.48,7
804 M 32 km 940 Petri Väliharju FIN 2.25.08 + 47.48,7
806 M 32 km 968 Pasi Mikkonen FIN 2.25.10 + 47.51,0
807 M 32 km 1546 Erik Martin SWE 2.25.12 + 47.53,2
808 M 32 km 1021 Matias Karvinen FIN 2.25.13 + 47.53,8
809 M 32 km 2294 WOJCIECH KLEKOTKO POL 2.25.13 + 47.53,9
810 M 32 km 753 Ari Laapas FIN 2.25.13 + 47.54,0
811 M 32 km 867 Ivo Lepasaar EST 2.25.14 + 47.55,0
812 M 32 km 956 Max Hildén FIN 2.25.17 + 47.57,4
813 M 32 km 2370 Jyrki Taiminen FIN 2.25.19 + 47.59,6
814 M 32 km 1145 Markus Haakana FIN 2.25.20 + 48.00,7
815 M 32 km 3085 Heikki Haapakoski FIN 2.25.24 + 48.05,3
816 M 32 km 1390 Timo Vlasov FIN 2.25.25 + 48.05,4
817 M 32 km 530 Teemu Saarni FIN 2.25.29 + 48.09,6
818 M 32 km 1451 Niclas Svahnström FIN 2.25.30 + 48.11,3
819 M 32 km 1588 Vladimir Akhremchik RUS 2.25.33 + 48.14,1
820 M 32 km 788 Kari Heinonen FIN 2.25.42 + 48.22,4
821 M 32 km 394 Eero Keskinen FIN 2.25.42 + 48.23,2
822 M 32 km 931 Anssi Riippi FIN 2.25.43 + 48.24,2
823 M 32 km 2250 Vesa Tiitinen FIN 2.25.44 + 48.24,9
824 M 32 km 647 Markku Riikonen FIN 2.25.45 + 48.25,8
825 M 32 km 1519 Jani Brandt FIN 2.25.49 + 48.29,6
826 M 32 km 1255 Henri Jokinen FIN 2.25.53 + 48.34,2
827 M 32 km 1169 Esa Salovaara FIN 2.25.54 + 48.34,9
828 M 32 km 939 Marko Pekkanen FIN 2.25.57 + 48.38,3
829 M 32 km 1479 Mikko Iivonen FIN 2.25.59 + 48.39,6
830 M 32 km 1745 Kari Kurikkaoja FIN 2.25.59 + 48.40,1
831 M 32 km 2429 Jyri Johansson FIN 2.26.03 + 48.43,8
832 M 32 km 1222 Joni Talja FIN 2.26.07 + 48.48,1
833 M 32 km 653 Pentti Myllylahti FIN 2.26.07 + 48.48,3
834 M 32 km 736 Tuomas Nupponen FIN 2.26.10 + 48.51,0
835 M 32 km 900 Andrey Kalmin RUS 2.26.12 + 48.52,5
836 M 32 km 1840 Evgeny Bulgakov RUS 2.26.16 + 48.57,2
837 M 32 km 2557 Roni Etelämäki FIN 2.26.27 + 49.07,7
838 M 32 km 1011 Perttu Kotro FIN 2.26.28 + 49.09,0
839 M 32 km 1987 Boris Golubev RUS 2.26.28 + 49.09,1
840 M 32 km 860 Zdenek Mika CZE 2.26.29 + 49.09,9
841 M 32 km 2041 Tuomas Talonpoika FIN 2.26.36 + 49.16,5
842 M 32 km 616 Niklas Gehlin SWE 2.26.38 + 49.19,2
843 M 32 km 1869 Václav Vanek CZE 2.26.39 + 49.19,6
844 M 32 km 3052 Mati Kalvet EST 2.26.41 + 49.21,4
845 M 32 km 1805 Andry Nõgols EST 2.26.50 + 49.30,8
846 M 32 km 757 Kalle Lindeman FIN 2.26.59 + 49.40,3
847 M 32 km 1347 Markku Tuomikoski FIN 2.27.01 + 49.41,9
848 M 32 km 1016 Vratislav Cech CZE 2.27.03 + 49.43,6
849 M 32 km 193 Bjørn Hestangen NOR 2.27.06 + 49.46,7
850 M 32 km 1392 Tuukka Koski FIN 2.27.13 + 49.54,0
851 M 32 km 1573 Hannu Hellsten FIN 2.27.15 + 49.55,7
852 M 32 km 1657 Jari Paananen FIN 2.27.16 + 49.56,7
853 M 32 km 959 Tate Vanhamäki FIN 2.27.18 + 49.59,1
854 M 32 km 1079 Mikhail Moshnikov RUS 2.27.21 + 50.01,9
855 M 32 km 385 Leif Rikberg FIN 2.27.27 + 50.07,4
856 M 32 km 1102 Juha Hietala FIN 2.27.33 + 50.14,2
857 M 32 km 887 Matti Salo FIN 2.27.38 + 50.18,6
858 M 32 km 983 Igor Luchko RUS 2.27.38 + 50.18,7
859 M 32 km 341 Tuomas Turunen FIN 2.27.43 + 50.24,2
860 M 32 km 1010 Pasi Toivonen FIN 2.27.47 + 50.27,4
861 M 32 km 1196 Petri Virtanen FIN 2.27.52 + 50.32,7
862 M 32 km 2332 Jyrki Lehto FIN 2.27.53 + 50.33,9
863 M 32 km 2569 Jarmo Kirkkomäki FIN 2.27.54 + 50.34,8
864 M 32 km 5057 Barys Varabyou BLR 2.28.08 + 50.48,7
865 M 32 km 1088 Tapani Löfberg FIN 2.28.09 + 50.49,4
866 M 32 km 1806 Eiko Nõgols EST 2.28.09 + 50.49,5
867 M 32 km 889 Harri Taavitsainen FIN 2.28.09 + 50.50,2
868 M 32 km 1095 Ismo Silvo FIN 2.28.13 + 50.53,8
869 M 32 km 781 Karl-Magnus Lindfors FIN 2.28.16 + 50.56,7
870 M 32 km 1154 Janne Metsänvuori FIN 2.28.16 + 50.57,3
871 M 32 km 1929 Alpo Kumpula FIN 2.28.17 + 50.57,8
872 M 32 km 971 Pasi Karppinen FIN 2.28.21 + 51.01,7
873 M 32 km 2524 Mika Nieminen FIN 2.28.24 + 51.04,4
874 M 32 km 825 Juha Jalkanen FIN 2.28.24 + 51.05,3
875 M 32 km 1960 Timo Kokkila FIN 2.28.27 + 51.07,5
876 M 32 km 620 Jouko Wright FIN 2.28.28 + 51.09,1
877 M 32 km 1979 Olli Kantanen FIN 2.28.32 + 51.12,7
878 M 32 km 1425 Mikko Ketolainen FIN 2.28.36 + 51.16,4
879 M 32 km 140 Aleksi Heikkilä FIN 2.28.39 + 51.19,4
880 M 32 km 891 Thor Askeland NOR 2.28.43 + 51.23,8
881 M 32 km 758 Martti Kuha FIN 2.28.50 + 51.30,8
882 M 32 km 850 Jori Karlsson FIN 2.28.51 + 51.32,2
883 M 32 km 1551 Olli Suominen FIN 2.28.55 + 51.35,9
884 M 32 km 1887 Tuomo Kautto FIN 2.28.59 + 51.39,9
885 M 32 km 1894 Georg Sjögren FIN 2.29.01 + 51.41,4
886 M 32 km 1292 Marko Koponen FIN 2.29.02 + 51.42,9
887 M 32 km 1209 Aleksej Gornstejn DEU 2.29.03 + 51.44,2
888 M 32 km 1750 Seppo Hietanen FIN 2.29.04 + 51.44,9
889 M 32 km 866 Timo Lepistö FIN 2.29.04 + 51.45,0
890 M 32 km 1052 Jukka Hieta FIN 2.29.05 + 51.45,5
891 M 32 km 1318 Ari Vuorio FIN 2.29.12 + 51.52,7
891 M 32 km 1221 Tapio Waris FIN 2.29.12 + 51.52,7
893 M 32 km 1214 Juha Viita FIN 2.29.17 + 51.57,7
894 M 32 km 1153 Arto Kuokka FIN 2.29.17 + 51.58,3
895 M 32 km 831 Arsi Kukkonen FIN 2.29.19 + 51.59,7
896 M 32 km 728 Boleslaw Szramek CAN 2.29.22 + 52.02,5
897 M 32 km 1664 Valery Menshov RUS 2.29.22 + 52.02,8
898 M 32 km 649 Paul Fager FIN 2.29.24 + 52.05,2
899 M 32 km 824 Timo Minkkinen FIN 2.29.25 + 52.06,2
900 M 32 km 167 Mitja Praznik SVN 2.29.30 + 52.10,6
901 M 32 km 5546 Andrei Khorkhorin RUS 2.29.32 + 52.12,9
902 M 32 km 1550 Tero Väisänen FIN 2.29.34 + 52.14,4
903 M 32 km 1978 Kimmo Vitikka FIN 2.29.34 + 52.14,7
904 M 32 km 919 Samuli Tapanainen FIN 2.29.43 + 52.24,0
905 M 32 km 591 Pentti Vakkari FIN 2.29.43 + 52.24,3
906 M 32 km 717 Taisto Lehtinen FIN 2.29.44 + 52.25,3
907 M 32 km 957 Jyri Ylönen FIN 2.29.49 + 52.29,7
908 M 32 km 766 Arto Pennanen FIN 2.29.50 + 52.31,0
909 M 32 km 1053 Jarmo Liinamaa FIN 2.29.50 + 52.31,3
910 M 32 km 1121 Kari Kujala FIN 2.29.51 + 52.32,1
911 M 32 km 1553 Jukka Lassila FIN 2.29.59 + 52.40,0
912 M 32 km 1900 Mika Soismaa FIN 2.30.01 + 52.42,1
913 M 32 km 1323 Jaroslav Blazek CZE 2.30.05 + 52.45,9
914 M 32 km 1201 Mika Johnsson FIN 2.30.11 + 52.52,3
915 M 32 km 1035 Ulrik Staugaard DNK 2.30.17 + 52.57,5
916 M 32 km 2674 Samuli Mäkinen FIN 2.30.23 + 53.03,8
917 M 32 km 917 Jouni Viitamäki FIN 2.30.26 + 53.06,9
918 M 32 km 613 Kimmo Jormalainen FIN 2.30.29 + 53.09,9
919 M 32 km 908 Seppo Litendahl FIN 2.30.35 + 53.16,3
920 M 32 km 1636 Jan Holmberg FIN 2.30.37 + 53.17,7
921 M 32 km 393 Matti Kuusanka FIN 2.30.40 + 53.20,4
922 M 32 km 627 Lembit Kiviloo EST 2.30.43 + 53.23,9
923 M 32 km 1215 Jari Väisänen FIN 2.30.48 + 53.28,4
924 M 32 km 1030 Rudolf Vetsch CHE 2.30.48 + 53.28,9
925 M 32 km 743 Aarni Jourio FIN 2.30.50 + 53.31,1
926 M 32 km 997 Kari Grönroos FIN 2.30.56 + 53.37,3
927 M 32 km 607 Vladimir Loutsenko RUS 2.30.59 + 53.39,5
928 M 32 km 1126 Keijo Karjalainen FIN 2.31.00 + 53.40,4
929 M 32 km 2666 Hannu Rantakömi FIN 2.31.00 + 53.40,6
930 M 32 km 1860 Mika Suominen FIN 2.31.02 + 53.43,0
931 M 32 km 906 Finn Erik Gudim NOR 2.31.02 + 53.43,3
932 M 32 km 1117 Harri Järvelin FIN 2.31.04 + 53.44,6
933 M 32 km 1057 Pentti Latva-Koivisto FIN 2.31.12 + 53.52,5
934 M 32 km 1136 Unto Tanttu FIN 2.31.13 + 53.53,4
935 M 32 km 2796 Petri Kinniä FIN 2.31.13 + 53.54,2
936 M 32 km 1027 Asko Lehtinen FIN 2.31.16 + 53.57,3
937 M 32 km 1202 Rainer Punga EST 2.31.20 + 54.00,6
938 M 32 km 606 Jouni Koskinen FIN 2.31.36 + 54.17,3
939 M 32 km 534 Hannu Lappalainen FIN 2.31.39 + 54.20,2
940 M 32 km 833 Sami Räsänen FIN 2.31.41 + 54.21,4
941 M 32 km 1416 André van Wageningen NLD 2.31.51 + 54.31,9
942 M 32 km 740 Pentti Nurmi FIN 2.31.53 + 54.33,7
943 M 32 km 934 Robin Hamro-Drotz FIN 2.31.53 + 54.33,9
944 M 32 km 1321 Marko Mara FIN 2.31.53 + 54.34,1
945 M 32 km 731 Toivo Termonen FIN 2.31.56 + 54.36,9
946 M 32 km 1320 Jukka Pulkkinen FIN 2.32.00 + 54.40,6
947 M 32 km 759 Kari Lilja FIN 2.32.07 + 54.47,9
948 M 32 km 5184 Nikolay Chetverikov RUS 2.32.07 + 54.48,0
949 M 32 km 1250 Gerd Keuer DEU 2.32.12 + 54.52,9
950 M 32 km 645 Petri Ojamies FIN 2.32.19 + 55.00,3
951 M 32 km 1089 Mikko Puolakanaho FIN 2.32.23 + 55.04,2
952 M 32 km 1594 Markku Haverinen FIN 2.32.26 + 55.07,2
953 M 32 km 1112 Jouko Åkerlund FIN 2.32.43 + 55.23,9
954 M 32 km 3081 Rivo Räim EST 2.32.43 + 55.24,0
955 M 32 km 1941 Markku Koivumäki FIN 2.33.00 + 55.40,8
956 M 32 km 274 MORESCO ALDO ITA 2.33.05 + 55.45,5
957 M 32 km 1959 Martin Gustafsson SWE 2.33.10 + 55.51,1
958 M 32 km 1040 Einari Uutela FIN 2.33.12 + 55.52,9
959 M 32 km 1785 Tuomas Lindholm FIN 2.33.12 + 55.53,0
960 M 32 km 1361 Mauri Eskelinen FIN 2.33.15 + 55.55,7
961 M 32 km 1482 Jukka Tirkkonen FIN 2.33.15 + 55.55,8
962 M 32 km 1816 Martin Rejman CZE 2.33.16 + 55.57,3
963 M 32 km 882 Sami Kanerva FIN 2.33.17 + 55.57,5
964 M 32 km 1238 Tommi Kemppainen FIN 2.33.18 + 55.58,4
965 M 32 km 1648 Esko Juhani Turunen FIN 2.33.19 + 56.00,3
966 M 32 km 1210 Kimmo Auvinen FIN 2.33.23 + 56.04,2
967 M 32 km 1086 Mikko Raatikainen FIN 2.33.24 + 56.04,5
968 M 32 km 2338 Juha Heinäheimo FIN 2.33.28 + 56.09,3
969 M 32 km 2529 Henri Heinäheimo FIN 2.33.29 + 56.09,5
970 M 32 km 1383 Kimmo Haapsaari FIN 2.33.31 + 56.12,1
971 M 32 km 1246 Santeri Jokinen FIN 2.33.37 + 56.17,9
972 M 32 km 498 Thomas Björkenheim FIN 2.33.37 + 56.18,2
973 M 32 km 1525 Sulev Salong EST 2.33.38 + 56.19,0
974 M 32 km 884 Teuvo Rantala FIN 2.33.42 + 56.23,3
975 M 32 km 1572 Kimmo Kaila FIN 2.33.44 + 56.24,9
976 M 32 km 1313 Mikko Drocan FIN 2.33.45 + 56.26,0
977 M 32 km 1663 Harri Helenius FIN 2.33.48 + 56.28,4
978 M 32 km 1122 Jan Volhejn CZE 2.33.51 + 56.31,8
979 M 32 km 1531 Rinat Akchurin RUS 2.33.52 + 56.32,8
980 M 32 km 764 Paavo Immonen FIN 2.33.56 + 56.36,8
981 M 32 km 1380 Ilkka Pihlajamäki FIN 2.33.57 + 56.38,0
982 M 32 km 1747 Jaakko Jaatinen FIN 2.33.59 + 56.40,1
983 M 32 km 807 Mika Heimonen FIN 2.34.02 + 56.42,7
984 M 32 km 1325 Benjamin Hofmann DEU 2.34.08 + 56.48,7
985 M 32 km 3051 Pentti Hakkarainen FIN 2.34.09 + 56.49,6
986 M 32 km 1208 Igor Hamppu FIN 2.34.09 + 56.50,1
987 M 32 km 5563 Antti Norkio FIN 2.34.16 + 56.56,6
988 M 32 km 1870 Antonín Jokl CZE 2.34.17 + 56.57,4
989 M 32 km 2215 Ivan Strasser SVN 2.34.18 + 56.58,4
990 M 32 km 2701 Esko Paukkonen FIN 2.34.24 + 57.05,2
991 M 32 km 770 Pentti Kuutti FIN 2.34.28 + 57.08,4
992 M 32 km 1128 Juha Suutarinen FIN 2.34.30 + 57.10,5
993 M 32 km 1242 Timo Räty FIN 2.34.34 + 57.14,6
994 M 32 km 1829 Petteri Peltola FIN 2.34.38 + 57.18,4
995 M 32 km 2266 Risto Treksler CAN 2.34.41 + 57.21,8
996 M 32 km 1185 Espen Haugen NOR 2.34.44 + 57.24,7
996 M 32 km 1939 Jouni Nissinen FIN 2.34.44 + 57.24,7
998 M 32 km 797 Kalevi Miettinen FIN 2.34.44 + 57.25,1
999 M 32 km 945 Raimo Aho FIN 2.34.45 + 57.25,9
1000 M 32 km 1533 Arto Silvast FIN 2.34.48 + 57.28,6
1001 M 32 km 921 Jaakko Nenonen FIN 2.34.50 + 57.30,9
1002 M 32 km 2744 Petteri Kiili FIN 2.34.54 + 57.35,2
1003 M 32 km 1406 Lasse Sarparanta FIN 2.34.54 + 57.35,3
1004 M 32 km 2647 Dmitry Pirozhkov RUS 2.34.58 + 57.38,4
1005 M 32 km 2226 Andrei Valygin FIN 2.34.58 + 57.39,1
1006 M 32 km 2286 Lauri Evert EST 2.35.00 + 57.40,4
1007 M 32 km 1502 Pedro Mira ESP 2.35.00 + 57.41,0
1008 M 32 km 1170 Villu Kask FIN 2.35.01 + 57.42,0
1009 M 32 km 1003 Eero Markkila FIN 2.35.03 + 57.44,1
1010 M 32 km 1391 Jani Karttunen FIN 2.35.05 + 57.46,0
1011 M 32 km 558 Heino Turunen FIN 2.35.07 + 57.47,6
1012 M 32 km 1872 Martin Vik CZE 2.35.18 + 57.59,0
1013 M 32 km 1269 Pontus Baarman FIN 2.35.20 + 58.00,6
1014 M 32 km 1186 Jan Arne Haugen NOR 2.35.24 + 58.04,8
1015 M 32 km 2559 Tuomo Harju FIN 2.35.24 + 58.05,2
1016 M 32 km 967 Pauli Vanhala FIN 2.35.26 + 58.07,0
1017 M 32 km 1227 Simo-Pekka Simonaho FIN 2.35.31 + 58.11,8
1018 M 32 km 999 Arto Viitala FIN 2.35.31 + 58.11,9
1019 M 32 km 965 Matti Sikala FIN 2.35.35 + 58.15,7
1020 M 32 km 1302 Tuomo Wirman FIN 2.35.36 + 58.17,2
1021 M 32 km 1655 Pasi Richnau FIN 2.35.40 + 58.20,7
1022 M 32 km 1067 Sami Salmela FIN 2.35.40 + 58.20,9
1023 M 32 km 915 Simo Kantokari FIN 2.35.42 + 58.22,5
1024 M 32 km 1698 Igor Nefedov FIN 2.36.02 + 58.42,6
1025 M 32 km 1234 Filip Brenner FIN 2.36.02 + 58.42,8
1026 M 32 km 780 Jacques Wong CAN 2.36.02 + 58.43,2
1027 M 32 km 1500 Kaapo Runola FIN 2.36.08 + 58.48,9
1028 M 32 km 1506 Juha Koliseva FIN 2.36.12 + 58.52,9
1029 M 32 km 954 Jari Lintukangas FIN 2.36.13 + 58.53,6
1030 M 32 km 941 Jani Repo FIN 2.36.20 + 59.01,0
1031 M 32 km 1286 Jaakko Ryymin FIN 2.36.25 + 59.06,0
1032 M 32 km 1969 Mikko Ampuja FIN 2.36.28 + 59.09,3
1033 M 32 km 1348 Pekka Räty FIN 2.36.33 + 59.13,8
1034 M 32 km 244 Ove Uhtlik EST 2.36.33 + 59.14,1
1035 M 32 km 1647 Arto Kotajärvi FIN 2.36.35 + 59.16,2
1036 M 32 km 1653 Juha-Matti Vesala FIN 2.36.38 + 59.19,3
1037 M 32 km 1687 Matti Tanner FIN 2.36.40 + 59.20,5
1038 M 32 km 1640 Seppo Myllylä FIN 2.36.43 + 59.23,6
1039 M 32 km 880 Pertti Jäppinen FIN 2.36.46 + 59.26,5
1040 M 32 km 2256 Andreas Brenner FIN 2.36.53 + 59.34,1
1041 M 32 km 2613 Olli Maja FIN 2.36.55 + 59.35,4
1042 M 32 km 1787 Juhani Hänninen FIN 2.36.56 + 59.36,6
1043 M 32 km 2154 Lasse Riihimäki FIN 2.36.58 + 59.38,6
1044 M 32 km 1452 Valtteri Kinnunen FIN 2.37.00 + 59.41,1
1045 M 32 km 1335 Marko Kurki FIN 2.37.01 + 59.41,5
1046 M 32 km 1555 Johnny Rognmo NOR 2.37.01 + 59.42,3
1047 M 32 km 1448 Jan-Erik Nilsson SWE 2.37.04 + 59.44,7
1048 M 32 km 1064 Pekka Itäniemi FIN 2.37.06 + 59.47,2
1049 M 32 km 1503 Osmo Mäki FIN 2.37.11 + 59.52,3
1050 M 32 km 1047 Pirmin Jungo CHE 2.37.16 + 59.56,5
1051 M 32 km 408 Rocco Lenz DEU 2.37.19 + 59.59,4
1052 M 32 km 1175 Kristian Lindström FIN 2.37.24 + 1.00.04,5
1053 M 32 km 1377 Esa Sainio FIN 2.37.44 + 1.00.24,7
1054 M 32 km 1472 Voitto Vikström FIN 2.37.47 + 1.00.27,5
1055 M 32 km 1445 Teemu Niemi FIN 2.37.50 + 1.00.31,3
1056 M 32 km 2203 Tuomas Hervonen FIN 2.37.51 + 1.00.31,4
1057 M 32 km 1287 Jussi Ahtonen FIN 2.37.58 + 1.00.38,8
1058 M 32 km 738 Jussi Stucki FIN 2.37.59 + 1.00.40,3
1059 M 32 km 837 Mika Markkanen FIN 2.38.05 + 1.00.46,1
1060 M 32 km 745 Kai Kosonen FIN 2.38.07 + 1.00.48,2
1061 M 32 km 2067 David Church AUS 2.38.09 + 1.00.49,4
1062 M 32 km 1942 Ari Laitinen FIN 2.38.11 + 1.00.51,6
1063 M 32 km 2109 Sampsa Rautio FIN 2.38.14 + 1.00.55,2
1064 M 32 km 2735 Mikhail Gorbachev RUS 2.38.15 + 1.00.55,5
1065 M 32 km 905 Timo Kunttu FIN 2.38.18 + 1.00.58,6
1066 M 32 km 1100 Hannu Vuorinen FIN 2.38.22 + 1.01.02,5
1067 M 32 km 1206 Stig-Olof Hannus FIN 2.38.24 + 1.01.05,0
1068 M 32 km 1705 Igor Dubov RUS 2.38.25 + 1.01.06,1
1069 M 32 km 1022 Mikhail Kargu RUS 2.38.33 + 1.01.13,5
1070 M 32 km 1927 Veijo Laukkanen FIN 2.38.35 + 1.01.15,6
1071 M 32 km 1460 Matti Salmela FIN 2.38.41 + 1.01.21,4
1072 M 32 km 1310 Pekka Koivuaho FIN 2.38.42 + 1.01.22,5
1073 M 32 km 863 Peetu Saukkio FIN 2.38.43 + 1.01.24,2
1074 M 32 km 1469 Janne Aumo FIN 2.38.44 + 1.01.25,3
1075 M 32 km 782 Janne Ojala FIN 2.38.49 + 1.01.29,4
1076 M 32 km 2851 tomi ristolainen FIN 2.38.53 + 1.01.33,4
1077 M 32 km 901 Risto Laurila FIN 2.38.56 + 1.01.36,5
1078 M 32 km 922 Timo Hermlin EST 2.38.58 + 1.01.38,8
1079 M 32 km 261 Stanislaw Mrozinski POL 2.39.06 + 1.01.46,4
1080 M 32 km 2814 Mikko Ilmonen FIN 2.39.06 + 1.01.46,5
1081 M 32 km 1955 Klaus Seppänen FIN 2.39.09 + 1.01.49,8
1082 M 32 km 2750 Sami Välilä FIN 2.39.10 + 1.01.50,7
1083 M 32 km 1786 Jyri Uusitalo FIN 2.39.10 + 1.01.51,2
1084 M 32 km 1458 Tuomas Väisänen FIN 2.39.12 + 1.01.52,6
1085 M 32 km 2105 Juha Hyvönen FIN 2.39.12 + 1.01.52,7
1086 M 32 km 1240 Touko Tuominen FIN 2.39.12 + 1.01.53,2
1087 M 32 km 2140 Riku Kähkönen FIN 2.39.16 + 1.01.56,7
1088 M 32 km 1245 Pasi Pipatti FIN 2.39.19 + 1.01.59,6
1089 M 32 km 2253 Andreas Tooming EST 2.39.19 + 1.01.59,7
1090 M 32 km 1822 Joel Harjunpää FIN 2.39.20 + 1.02.01,2
1091 M 32 km 2155 Scott Meers CAN 2.39.22 + 1.02.02,5
1092 M 32 km 985 Juho Karppinen FIN 2.39.28 + 1.02.08,7
1093 M 32 km 1160 Ari-Pekka Timlin FIN 2.39.29 + 1.02.10,0
1094 M 32 km 1177 Tuomo Rossi FIN 2.39.32 + 1.02.12,7
1095 M 32 km 2846 Teemu Koli FIN 2.39.35 + 1.02.15,9
1096 M 32 km 772 Eero Hautala FIN 2.39.38 + 1.02.18,5
1097 M 32 km 1714 Keijo Heinämäki FIN 2.39.39 + 1.02.19,4
1098 M 32 km 932 Urpo Ranta FIN 2.39.39 + 1.02.19,9
1099 M 32 km 1354 Jussi Kurki FIN 2.39.43 + 1.02.24,1
1100 M 32 km 773 Keijo Lipponen FIN 2.39.45 + 1.02.26,3
1101 M 32 km 1498 Sasu Peiponen FIN 2.39.46 + 1.02.26,5
1102 M 32 km 1162 Jari Piiparinen FIN 2.39.47 + 1.02.27,9
1102 M 32 km 1288 Mikko Pekkola FIN 2.39.47 + 1.02.27,9
1104 M 32 km 2733 Greger Bergström FIN 2.39.51 + 1.02.31,8
1105 M 32 km 2270 Jüri Marcinkevicz EST 2.39.56 + 1.02.36,4
1106 M 32 km 1607 Tapio Jokisaari FIN 2.39.56 + 1.02.37,2
1107 M 32 km 1597 Gerhard Penzkofer CZE 2.39.58 + 1.02.39,0
1108 M 32 km 1296 Sami Nuijanmaa FIN 2.40.00 + 1.02.41,0
1109 M 32 km 1338 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari FIN 2.40.03 + 1.02.44,1
1110 M 32 km 1719 Kaj Lindström FIN 2.40.05 + 1.02.45,4
1111 M 32 km 2243 jukka koso FIN 2.40.10 + 1.02.50,4
1112 M 32 km 1220 Jarmo Saukko FIN 2.40.10 + 1.02.50,7
1113 M 32 km 3004 johan nordman FIN 2.40.12 + 1.02.53,0
1114 M 32 km 1266 Janne Haverinen FIN 2.40.18 + 1.02.59,1
1115 M 32 km 1518 Mikko Nieminen FIN 2.40.20 + 1.03.00,4
1116 M 32 km 2350 Jouni Nylund FIN 2.40.31 + 1.03.11,5
1117 M 32 km 1379 Ville Risu FIN 2.40.37 + 1.03.17,4
1118 M 32 km 1082 Terho Lång FIN 2.40.38 + 1.03.18,9
1119 M 32 km 1611 Petri Moisio FIN 2.40.45 + 1.03.25,7
1120 M 32 km 2341 ARTUR APALKO POL 2.40.47 + 1.03.27,9
1121 M 32 km 1241 Hannu Terho FIN 2.40.48 + 1.03.28,8
1122 M 32 km 1437 Mikko Terho FIN 2.40.48 + 1.03.29,0
1123 M 32 km 1303 Sami Ahokas FIN 2.40.48 + 1.03.29,2
1124 M 32 km 1008 Taneli Salonen FIN 2.40.48 + 1.03.29,3
1125 M 32 km 2377 Seppo Hakala FIN 2.40.49 + 1.03.29,4
1126 M 32 km 1188 Sergey Khoziainov RUS 2.40.51 + 1.03.32,0
1127 M 32 km 2028 Maris Heinols LVA 2.40.51 + 1.03.32,1
1128 M 32 km 1453 Urmas Teeorg EST 2.40.56 + 1.03.36,7
1129 M 32 km 1716 Markus Länsivuori FIN 2.40.58 + 1.03.38,8
1130 M 32 km 641 Aleksei Melentev RUS 2.40.58 + 1.03.39,0
1131 M 32 km 769 Aki Mikkola FIN 2.40.59 + 1.03.39,9
1132 M 32 km 1268 sten Pärnits EST 2.41.01 + 1.03.41,8
1133 M 32 km 1283 Timo Yli-Nisula FIN 2.41.02 + 1.03.43,0
1134 M 32 km 1191 Hannu Hippi FIN 2.41.09 + 1.03.49,5
1135 M 32 km 1875 Tero Kiiski FIN 2.41.10 + 1.03.50,9
1136 M 32 km 2804 Argo Jaanimägi EST 2.41.13 + 1.03.53,7
1137 M 32 km 1467 Petri Koivunen FIN 2.41.16 + 1.03.56,7
1138 M 32 km 1589 Jussi Nevala FIN 2.41.21 + 1.04.02,3
1139 M 32 km 1842 Heikki Kiiski FIN 2.41.23 + 1.04.03,5
1140 M 32 km 3055 Tauno Myllymäki FIN 2.41.23 + 1.04.03,6
1141 M 32 km 2678 Atte Sievälä FIN 2.41.24 + 1.04.04,5
1142 M 32 km 2259 Samu Sievälä FIN 2.41.27 + 1.04.07,4
1143 M 32 km 1464 Juha Lemminki FIN 2.41.32 + 1.04.12,9
1144 M 32 km 1315 Radovan Mitas CZE 2.41.43 + 1.04.23,7
1145 M 32 km 1646 Kimmo Ylitalo FIN 2.41.55 + 1.04.36,2
1146 M 32 km 1881 Marko Toivonen FIN 2.42.01 + 1.04.41,8
1147 M 32 km 1103 Ari Jousmäki FIN 2.42.02 + 1.04.42,6
1148 M 32 km 1903 Tom Lindén FIN 2.42.04 + 1.04.45,3
1149 M 32 km 1366 Janne Ristolainen FIN 2.42.07 + 1.04.47,6
1150 M 32 km 953 Stephen Poole AUS 2.42.09 + 1.04.50,3
1151 M 32 km 811 Sami Heikkinen FIN 2.42.14 + 1.04.54,8
1152 M 32 km 1101 Aleksandr Bessonov RUS 2.42.15 + 1.04.55,5
1153 M 32 km 5015 Mikhail Bakay RUS 2.42.17 + 1.04.57,9
1154 M 32 km 1465 Markku Eklund FIN 2.42.18 + 1.04.59,3
1155 M 32 km 1277 Kim Anderson FIN 2.42.19 + 1.05.00,1
1156 M 32 km 1839 Matti Leppälä FIN 2.42.20 + 1.05.00,8
1157 M 32 km 1137 Üllar Männik EST 2.42.21 + 1.05.01,8
1158 M 32 km 1606 Antero Hyvönen FIN 2.42.21 + 1.05.02,1
1159 M 32 km 1399 Vesa Kontiainen FIN 2.42.23 + 1.05.03,4
1160 M 32 km 270 SORARU VIRGINIO ITA 2.42.28 + 1.05.08,8
1161 M 32 km 1626 Antti Koski FIN 2.42.28 + 1.05.09,1
1162 M 32 km 2713 Tor Arne Pedersen NOR 2.42.32 + 1.05.13,1
1163 M 32 km 1484 Simo Kotaniemi FIN 2.42.37 + 1.05.17,9
1164 M 32 km 1078 Markus Hamro-Drotz FIN 2.42.38 + 1.05.18,7
1165 M 32 km 1901 Jarmo Pyyhtiä FIN 2.42.38 + 1.05.19,0
1166 M 32 km 1877 Eero Jalonen FIN 2.42.42 + 1.05.22,7
1167 M 32 km 1190 Arto Ahola FIN 2.42.46 + 1.05.26,6
1168 M 32 km 1115 Jyrki Rintala FIN 2.42.46 + 1.05.27,2
1169 M 32 km 2175 Mika Vattulainen FIN 2.42.47 + 1.05.28,0
1170 M 32 km 949 Tomi Lahtela FIN 2.42.47 + 1.05.28,1
1171 M 32 km 1367 Janne Hautio FIN 2.42.47 + 1.05.28,3
1172 M 32 km 2528 Laurent Milli FRA 2.42.50 + 1.05.30,4
1173 M 32 km 952 Jari Kaitsalmi FIN 2.42.51 + 1.05.31,8
1174 M 32 km 2399 Pekka Sipponen FIN 2.42.52 + 1.05.33,0
1175 M 32 km 2196 Vladimir Kaurov RUS 2.43.08 + 1.05.48,8
1176 M 32 km 2799 Marcus Fredriksson FIN 2.43.09 + 1.05.49,7
1177 M 32 km 1127 Miikka Rauhala FIN 2.43.09 + 1.05.50,3
1178 M 32 km 1799 Petri Hinkkuri FIN 2.43.10 + 1.05.51,2
1179 M 32 km 1080 Hannu Kainulainen FIN 2.43.16 + 1.05.56,6
1180 M 32 km 2340 Heikki Pitkänen FIN 2.43.16 + 1.05.57,3
1181 M 32 km 1265 Zdenek Sauer CZE 2.43.18 + 1.05.58,6
1182 M 32 km 1670 Kimmo Määttä FIN 2.43.21 + 1.06.01,6
1183 M 32 km 2432 Petri Raveala FIN 2.43.22 + 1.06.02,4
1184 M 32 km 1205 Jorma Oinaanoja FIN 2.43.22 + 1.06.02,7
1185 M 32 km 1711 Pekka Hakala FIN 2.43.23 + 1.06.04,1
1186 M 32 km 1005 Harri Salminen FIN 2.43.26 + 1.06.06,5
1187 M 32 km 1172 Jaakko Kannisto FIN 2.43.32 + 1.06.12,7
1188 M 32 km 2640 Antti Jatkola FIN 2.43.38 + 1.06.19,2
1189 M 32 km 790 Janne Seilo FIN 2.43.41 + 1.06.21,9
1190 M 32 km 2696 Kalev Kreekman EST 2.43.41 + 1.06.22,1
1191 M 32 km 2558 Viking Högnäs FIN 2.43.42 + 1.06.23,3
1192 M 32 km 1093 Juhani Kivistö FIN 2.43.43 + 1.06.24,3
1193 M 32 km 2382 Tomi Peltonen FIN 2.43.52 + 1.06.33,2
1194 M 32 km 1293 Timo Tiainen FIN 2.43.57 + 1.06.38,2
1195 M 32 km 1508 Patrik Buch Lund FIN 2.43.59 + 1.06.39,5
1196 M 32 km 2769 Arto Nikkanen FIN 2.43.59 + 1.06.40,3
1197 M 32 km 1254 Reima Väinölä FIN 2.44.01 + 1.06.41,9
1198 M 32 km 1317 Jukka Myyryläinen FIN 2.44.09 + 1.06.50,1
1199 M 32 km 2082 Isto Lehtomäki FIN 2.44.15 + 1.06.55,7
1200 M 32 km 1937 Antti Keltanen FIN 2.44.21 + 1.07.02,3
1201 M 32 km 1229 Pauli Pekkala FIN 2.44.25 + 1.07.05,9
1202 M 32 km 1779 Aki Niinistö FIN 2.44.26 + 1.07.07,2
1203 M 32 km 1509 Pekka Tukonen FIN 2.44.36 + 1.07.17,1
1204 M 32 km 1591 Daniel Mallory CAN 2.44.39 + 1.07.19,9
1205 M 32 km 1692 Jarmo kuljukka FIN 2.44.42 + 1.07.23,2
1206 M 32 km 1364 Teppo Lehtonen FIN 2.44.47 + 1.07.28,0
1207 M 32 km 1575 Esa Väisänen FIN 2.44.49 + 1.07.30,2
1208 M 32 km 2004 Jaakko Suominen FIN 2.44.51 + 1.07.31,7
1209 M 32 km 1919 Kimmo Koskenheimo FIN 2.44.52 + 1.07.32,7
1210 M 32 km 1659 Kari Turunen FIN 2.44.55 + 1.07.35,9
1211 M 32 km 1219 Juha-Pekka Malinen FIN 2.45.00 + 1.07.40,9
1212 M 32 km 1187 Yuri Yakovlev RUS 2.45.06 + 1.07.47,3
1213 M 32 km 1444 Jarkko Ohvo FIN 2.45.07 + 1.07.48,1
1214 M 32 km 1717 Jari Ulmala FIN 2.45.12 + 1.07.52,9
1215 M 32 km 993 Jussi Ala-Honkola FIN 2.45.15 + 1.07.55,7
1216 M 32 km 525 Tuomo Kauhaniemi FIN 2.45.17 + 1.07.57,7
1217 M 32 km 1055 Juan Herrero ESP 2.45.19 + 1.08.00,1
1218 M 32 km 1466 Tapio Kettunen FIN 2.45.30 + 1.08.10,4
1219 M 32 km 1058 Antti-Jussi Ketonen FIN 2.45.35 + 1.08.15,8
1220 M 32 km 1291 Miika Montonen FIN 2.45.36 + 1.08.16,6
1220 M 32 km 1045 ago võhmar EST 2.45.36 + 1.08.16,6
1222 M 32 km 1804 Marko Kangasmäki FIN 2.45.38 + 1.08.19,2
1223 M 32 km 1669 Heikki Karppinen FIN 2.45.42 + 1.08.22,4
1224 M 32 km 1753 Matti Säde FIN 2.45.43 + 1.08.24,3
1225 M 32 km 2519 Petri Markkanen FIN 2.45.50 + 1.08.30,6
1226 M 32 km 1401 Pertti Lempinen FIN 2.45.50 + 1.08.31,2
1227 M 32 km 1125 Kari Holm FIN 2.45.59 + 1.08.40,3
1228 M 32 km 2852 Jukka Näkki FIN 2.46.04 + 1.08.44,5
1229 M 32 km 2219 Øivind Stangeland NOR 2.46.05 + 1.08.45,9
1230 M 32 km 1267 Stefan Sveholm FIN 2.46.08 + 1.08.49,2
1231 M 32 km 1681 Janne Vähäsalo FIN 2.46.09 + 1.08.50,2
1232 M 32 km 1409 Dennis Hamro-Drotz FIN 2.46.16 + 1.08.57,0
1233 M 32 km 1085 Eero Ojala FIN 2.46.19 + 1.08.59,4
1234 M 32 km 1446 Kai Saarhelo FIN 2.46.22 + 1.09.03,1
1235 M 32 km 1521 Mikko Mäyränpää FIN 2.46.23 + 1.09.04,0
1236 M 32 km 847 Kari Ojala FIN 2.46.33 + 1.09.14,3
1237 M 32 km 1217 Heikki Mäkikuutti FIN 2.46.35 + 1.09.15,4
1238 M 32 km 1403 Anders Zweigberg FIN 2.46.41 + 1.09.21,7
1239 M 32 km 1992 Leo Juhani Kuoppamaa FIN 2.46.45 + 1.09.25,5
1240 M 32 km 1625 Ilkka Tuominen FIN 2.46.47 + 1.09.27,4
1241 M 32 km 2570 Jari Kauppinen FIN 2.46.51 + 1.09.31,8
1242 M 32 km 1109 Matti Parviainen FIN 2.46.52 + 1.09.33,3
1243 M 32 km 1236 Benedict Landtman FIN 2.47.02 + 1.09.43,2
1244 M 32 km 2963 Pasi Heikkinen FIN 2.47.14 + 1.09.54,6
1245 M 32 km 1316 Ari Turunen FIN 2.47.14 + 1.09.54,7
1246 M 32 km 2445 Sampo Oksanen FIN 2.47.16 + 1.09.56,8
1247 M 32 km 2825 Tapio Passinen FIN 2.47.21 + 1.10.01,5
1248 M 32 km 1075 Jari Vendelin FIN 2.47.31 + 1.10.11,6
1249 M 32 km 1189 Ossi Honkatukia FIN 2.47.40 + 1.10.21,0
1250 M 32 km 1225 Tatu Parviainen FIN 2.47.47 + 1.10.28,1
1251 M 32 km 2301 Halgar Buerger DEU 2.47.58 + 1.10.38,8
1252 M 32 km 2782 Mika Långström FIN 2.47.59 + 1.10.40,3
1253 M 32 km 2363 Kari Kuosmanen FIN 2.48.00 + 1.10.40,8
1253 M 32 km 1322 Marko Valkko FIN 2.48.00 + 1.10.40,8
1255 M 32 km 1492 Toni Isberg FIN 2.48.01 + 1.10.41,7
1256 M 32 km 1945 Juha Lavonen FIN 2.48.04 + 1.10.44,4
1257 M 32 km 1599 Johan Grönqvist FIN 2.48.06 + 1.10.46,7
1258 M 32 km 2120 Antti Äikäs FIN 2.48.09 + 1.10.49,4
1259 M 32 km 927 Sergey Grachev RUS 2.48.21 + 1.11.02,3
1260 M 32 km 1513 Taisto Pöyry FIN 2.48.27 + 1.11.07,9
1261 M 32 km 1548 Heikki Motturi FIN 2.48.30 + 1.11.11,1
1262 M 32 km 2329 Madis Notton EST 2.48.34 + 1.11.14,7
1263 M 32 km 2037 Miika Savikkomaa FIN 2.48.47 + 1.11.28,1
1264 M 32 km 1543 Tarmo Saarenpää FIN 2.48.48 + 1.11.29,1
1265 M 32 km 1537 Arto Oranne FIN 2.48.48 + 1.11.29,3
1266 M 32 km 881 Kauko Järvisalo FIN 2.48.51 + 1.11.31,7
1267 M 32 km 3011 Tuomas Rokka FIN 2.48.51 + 1.11.32,0
1268 M 32 km 1396 Martti Suhonen FIN 2.48.54 + 1.11.35,0
1269 M 32 km 911 Olli Wright FIN 2.48.55 + 1.11.36,2
1270 M 32 km 1913 Alexander Dobrovolskiy RUS 2.49.02 + 1.11.43,3
1271 M 32 km 2716 Marko Sorvisto FIN 2.49.09 + 1.11.49,4
1272 M 32 km 1864 Jari Manninen FIN 2.49.09 + 1.11.50,0
1273 M 32 km 2631 Pekka Lehtiö FIN 2.49.11 + 1.11.51,7
1274 M 32 km 1486 Jukka Hämäläinen FIN 2.49.12 + 1.11.52,7
1275 M 32 km 2855 Perttu Siltala FIN 2.49.20 + 1.12.01,1
1276 M 32 km 479 Tuukka Jussinmäki FIN 2.49.22 + 1.12.03,1
1277 M 32 km 1459 Olli Nurmi FIN 2.49.31 + 1.12.12,1
1278 M 32 km 160 Marjan Pevec SVN 2.49.32 + 1.12.12,9
1279 M 32 km 2098 Clas-Göran Nylund FIN 2.49.41 + 1.12.21,6
1280 M 32 km 1029 Stig Kalmo DNK 2.49.43 + 1.12.23,4
1281 M 32 km 2547 Pertti Heikman FIN 2.49.48 + 1.12.28,6
1282 M 32 km 1926 Mika Suomalainen FIN 2.49.58 + 1.12.38,5
1283 M 32 km 1656 Jyrki Böckerman FIN 2.50.03 + 1.12.43,4
1284 M 32 km 1739 Juuso Lyytikkä FIN 2.50.12 + 1.12.52,8
1285 M 32 km 362 Pawel Albrecht DEU 2.50.15 + 1.12.55,5
1286 M 32 km 2415 Max Johansson FIN 2.50.15 + 1.12.55,8
1287 M 32 km 1931 Henri Valkonen FIN 2.50.16 + 1.12.57,1
1288 M 32 km 1124 Petr Guth CZE 2.50.17 + 1.12.57,4
1289 M 32 km 2401 Klavs Petersen DNK 2.50.20 + 1.13.00,5
1290 M 32 km 2630 Viki Koskivaara FIN 2.50.21 + 1.13.01,6
1291 M 32 km 2745 Anders Weckström FIN 2.50.25 + 1.13.05,9
1292 M 32 km 3006 Aleksi Sormunen FIN 2.50.25 + 1.13.06,0
1293 M 32 km 2298 Igor Shumiin RUS 2.50.38 + 1.13.18,9
1293 M 32 km 1520 Mika Scheinin FIN 2.50.38 + 1.13.18,9
1295 M 32 km 2591 Anssi Niinimäki FIN 2.50.39 + 1.13.19,7
1296 M 32 km 1457 Timo Väkeväinen FIN 2.50.40 + 1.13.21,1
1297 M 32 km 1274 Ilpo Kokkila FIN 2.50.45 + 1.13.26,2
1298 M 32 km 1131 Yrjö Ala-Mursula FIN 2.51.00 + 1.13.40,9
1299 M 32 km 1528 Heikki Peltonen FIN 2.51.03 + 1.13.43,6
1300 M 32 km 3066 Esko Nevamäki FIN 2.51.03 + 1.13.44,1
1301 M 32 km 1974 Petrus Hoikkala FIN 2.51.05 + 1.13.46,2
1302 M 32 km 1372 Jukka Metsänen FIN 2.51.16 + 1.13.57,1
1303 M 32 km 2165 Mika Nygård FIN 2.51.18 + 1.13.58,6
1304 M 32 km 1433 Mikko Huovinen FIN 2.51.26 + 1.14.07,3
1305 M 32 km 2801 Jarno Velling FIN 2.51.32 + 1.14.13,1
1306 M 32 km 2143 Janne Lapakko FIN 2.51.41 + 1.14.21,6
1306 M 32 km 1561 Jiri Kadlec CZE 2.51.41 + 1.14.21,6
1308 M 32 km 2005 Markus Voutilainen FIN 2.51.43 + 1.14.23,6
1309 M 32 km 1592 Jussi Levonen FIN 2.51.45 + 1.14.26,0
1310 M 32 km 1933 Petri Sohlman FIN 2.51.51 + 1.14.32,2
1311 M 32 km 2311 Richard Lindroos FIN 2.51.53 + 1.14.34,1
1312 M 32 km 374 Jukka Parkkima FIN 2.51.55 + 1.14.35,8
1313 M 32 km 845 Markku Nukari FIN 2.51.58 + 1.14.39,1
1314 M 32 km 1349 Jorma Tukia FIN 2.51.59 + 1.14.39,8
1315 M 32 km 1418 Juha Sipilä FIN 2.51.59 + 1.14.39,9
1316 M 32 km 3072 Seppo Rytkönen FIN 2.52.10 + 1.14.51,2
1317 M 32 km 1876 Dmitry Alexeev RUS 2.52.14 + 1.14.55,2
1318 M 32 km 2748 Artur Ojakäär EST 2.52.17 + 1.14.57,5
1319 M 32 km 1312 Anssi Savisalo FIN 2.52.18 + 1.14.58,6
1320 M 32 km 2292 Kenneth Reinikka FIN 2.52.24 + 1.15.05,0
1320 M 32 km 1281 Jukka Mäkinen FIN 2.52.24 + 1.15.05,0
1322 M 32 km 2079 Markku Heikkilä FIN 2.52.28 + 1.15.08,5
1323 M 32 km 2770 heikki lemloh EST 2.52.31 + 1.15.12,2
1324 M 32 km 1454 Martti Widing FIN 2.52.32 + 1.15.13,2
1325 M 32 km 2669 Aleksei Nikolaev RUS 2.52.39 + 1.15.19,8
1326 M 32 km 2333 Veikko Kirjavainen FIN 2.52.41 + 1.15.21,5
1327 M 32 km 2409 Jukka-Pekka Rautiainen FIN 2.52.42 + 1.15.22,7
1328 M 32 km 2680 Santtu Pekarila FIN 2.52.43 + 1.15.24,1
1329 M 32 km 1499 Matti Ilonen FIN 2.52.46 + 1.15.26,7
1330 M 32 km 3298 Pertti Pokkinen FIN 2.52.49 + 1.15.29,7
1331 M 32 km 1388 Otto Syvänne FIN 2.52.52 + 1.15.32,5
1332 M 32 km 2576 Tatu Malinen FIN 2.52.55 + 1.15.35,8
1332 M 32 km 1833 Kimmo Kyttälä FIN 2.52.55 + 1.15.35,8
1334 M 32 km 1632 Erkki Koivula FIN 2.52.58 + 1.15.38,8
1335 M 32 km 1554 Joel Solehmainen FIN 2.53.00 + 1.15.41,2
1336 M 32 km 3336 Markku Ruotsalainen FIN 2.53.02 + 1.15.43,3
1337 M 32 km 2482 Sampo Lehtiniemi FIN 2.53.03 + 1.15.44,3
1338 M 32 km 1895 Jarmo Oinonen FIN 2.53.05 + 1.15.46,0
1339 M 32 km 3073 Mikael Meriluoto FIN 2.53.08 + 1.15.48,4
1340 M 32 km 1263 Jan Hägg FIN 2.53.13 + 1.15.53,7
1341 M 32 km 1980 Markku Rautanen FIN 2.53.15 + 1.15.55,5
1342 M 32 km 1796 Matti Tikkanen FIN 2.53.16 + 1.15.57,3
1343 M 32 km 1488 Mikko Lindström FIN 2.53.28 + 1.16.08,5
1344 M 32 km 2836 Ossi Vasala FIN 2.53.31 + 1.16.12,3
1345 M 32 km 2734 Vesa Porvali FIN 2.53.39 + 1.16.19,5
1346 M 32 km 2550 Jussi Mielikäinen FIN 2.53.45 + 1.16.25,6
1347 M 32 km 2555 Jukka Lintilä FIN 2.53.45 + 1.16.26,3
1348 M 32 km 1749 Vesa Saarinen FIN 2.53.48 + 1.16.29,3
1349 M 32 km 923 Mikko Kotiranta FIN 2.53.51 + 1.16.31,4
1350 M 32 km 2618 Jouni Heinonen FIN 2.53.51 + 1.16.32,2
1351 M 32 km 1985 Lasse Lintilä FIN 2.53.53 + 1.16.33,6
1352 M 32 km 2074 Aki Kutvonen FIN 2.54.07 + 1.16.47,5
1353 M 32 km 1461 Tapio Ojala FIN 2.54.09 + 1.16.49,7
1354 M 32 km 2222