Nuorten SM (C) Miehet

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 M17 309 Hyvärinen Perttu Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:27:23.1
2 M17 313 Vajanto Vili Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:28:29.4
3 M17 314 Kuorelahti Topi Äänekosken Huima 0:28:40.2
4 M17 260 Simola Mikko Kausalan Yritys 0:28:48.3
5 M17 316 Seppänen Jonne Vaalan Karhu 0:28:50.8
6 M17 318 Tiainen Topias Kangasalan Kisa 0:29:16.2
7 M17 311 Rautiainen Simo Kerimäen Urheilijat 0:29:26.0
8 M17 306 Kaskinen Ilkka Imatran Urheilijat 0:29:28.2
9 M17 277 Ukkola Jesse Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:29:28.7
10 M17 312 Huhta Jari Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:29:29.6
11 M17 310 Sinijärvi Markus Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 0:29:32.2
12 M17 319 Lövdahl Victor IF Femman 0:29:35.5
13 M17 300 Vilhunen Esa Keravan Urheilijat 0:29:37.5
14 M17 295 Nissinen Petteri Joensuun Kataja 0:29:57.2
15 M17 252 Viitamäki Mikko Ylistaron Kilpaveikot 0:29:58.5
16 M17 255 Repo Mikko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:29:59.0
17 M17 315 Hakola Risto-Matti Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0:30:04.5
18 M17 305 Nuuttila Olli-Pekka Kuhmoisten Kumu 0:30:16.0
19 M17 265 Kronberg Patrick IF VOM 0:30:18.4
20 M17 285 Hännikäinen Tero Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:30:23.7
21 M17 273 Rytkönen Iiro Kaipolan Vire 0:30:27.3
22 M17 301 Pistemaa Keijo Rantsilan Raikas 0:30:29.7
23 M17 296 Pääkkönen Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 0:30:31.7
24 M17 294 Pöyhönen Tuukka Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:30:36.8
25 M17 366 Kinnunen Miikka Viitasaaren Viesti 0:30:41.6
26 M17 304 Pöllänen Toni Vehkalahden Veikot 0:30:42.4
27 M17 259 Hiidensalo Olli Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:31:05.5
28 M17 292 Håkansson Jens IF VOM 0:31:06.2
29 M17 254 Pesonen Saku Juvan Urheilijat 0:31:09.9
30 M17 263 Rantanen Tuomas Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:31:13.9
31 M17 290 Brunell Filip IF Minken 0:31:19.0
32 M17 268 Rantahakala Matias Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:31:28.5
33 M17 276 Lehtonen Simo Tampereen Pyrintö 0:31:39.3
34 M17 291 Juusola Ville Kalajoen Junkkarit 0:31:40.4
35 M17 262 Riepula Lauri Pudasjärven Urheilijat 0:31:45.3
36 M17 279 Kimpimäki Santtu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:31:52.2
37 M17 371 Hakonen Markku Viitasaaren Viesti 0:31:56.3
38 M17 267 Parkkila Markku Limingan Niittomiehet 0:32:00.8
39 M17 307 Tolonen Raine Kiimingin Urheilijat 0:32:11.2
40 M17 261 Rantalainen Niko Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:32:16.9
41 M17 354 Torvinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 0:32:18.9
42 M17 289 Kaltiokumpu Juha Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:32:21.0
43 M17 270 Ahonen Tomi Huhtasuon Hiihto 0:32:22.4
44 M17 266 Sinisalo Joona Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:32:24.5
45 M17 271 Näsänen Sami Joensuun Kataja 0:32:26.5
46 M17 253 Grönman Tuomas Anjalan Liitto 0:32:32.3
47 M17 272 Sundkvist Simon IF Brahe 0:32:33.8
48 M17 256 Mursu Janne Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:32:35.7
49 M17 283 Kinnunen Roope Huhtasuon Hiihto 0:32:46.3
50 M17 257 Valkama Juha Tampereen Yritys 0:32:49.9
51 M17 282 Renqvist Jens IF VOM 0:32:55.1
52 M17 264 Salmijärvi Otto-Samuli Lammin Säkiä 0:32:56.7
53 M17 287 Pirttinen Joni Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 0:33:04.7
54 M17 278 Orasniemi Joni Rajamäen Kehitys 0:33:13.1
55 M17 299 Hänninen Juha-Pekka Huhtasuon Hiihto 0:33:18.6
56 M17 286 Alppi Antti Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0:33:19.2
57 M17 284 Hänninen Joonas Hankasalmen Hanka 0:33:23.3
58 M17 274 Tarvonen Ville-Matti Kangasniemen Kalske 0:33:24.6
59 M17 269 Kinnunen Jari Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 0:33:33.7
60 M17 281 Vaakanainen Aleksi Juuan Jänne 0:33:47.0
61 M17 275 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 0:33:51.4
62 M17 335 Lampinen Miika Viitasaaren Viesti 0:34:05.5
63 M17 280 Liljeroth Viljam Pargas IF 0:34:22.2
64 M17 298 Rönnbacka Jockum IF Brahe 0:38:00.5
1 M18 409 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-Ski 0:27:45.4
2 M18 391 Härkönen Lasse Iin Hiihtoseura 0:28:06.6
3 M18 394 Niemi Harri Lempäälän Kisa 0:28:25.3
4 M18 395 Korpela Heikki Kempeleen Kiri 0:28:34.0
5 M18 389 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 0:28:45.6
6 M18 402 Hämäläinen Jani Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:29:18.5
7 M18 331 Orpana Sami Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:29:26.0
8 M18 397 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 0:29:40.3
9 M18 390 Koskela Niko Kurikan Ryhti 0:29:41.3
10 M18 339 Julkunen Marko Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:29:51.1
11 M18 338 Tervo Tatu Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:29:52.6
12 M18 396 Kokkonen Sami Reisjärven Pilke 0:29:53.3
13 M18 399 Pennanen Olli Nurmeksen Sepot 0:29:56.4
14 M18 411 Nikula Juho Kalajoen Junkkarit 0:30:07.5
15 M18 403 Olin Niko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:30:09.9
16 M18 404 Nikander Aku Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 0:30:21.0
17 M18 344 Sjölund Oskar IF Brahe 0:30:24.2
18 M18 340 Rantahakala Jori Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:30:24.9
19 M18 376 Nenonen Jimi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:30:31.7
20 M18 398 Salminen Teemu Aavasaksan Urheilijat 0:30:35.1
21 M18 405 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 0:30:43.2
22 M18 388 Komu Jouni Pyhäjärven Pohti 0:30:46.0
23 M18 387 Maaninka Tero Posion Pyrintö 0:30:54.1
24 M18 356 Santapukki Olli Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:30:54.1
25 M18 369 Mansner Viktor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 0:30:55.1
26 M18 362 Vehmas Risto Virtain Urheilijat 0:31:07.0
27 M18 406 Jokela Henrik Alatornion Pirkat 0:31:07.9
28 M18 407 Karhunen Tuomas Imatran Urheilijat 0:31:08.5
29 M18 392 Rantanen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 0:31:13.4
30 M18 408 Ruokonen Miika Vehkalahden Veikot 0:31:15.5
31 M18 400 Syväjärvi Niila Alatornion Pirkat 0:31:23.5
32 M18 357 Lammi Mikael Karihaaran Visa 0:31:23.8
33 M18 334 Tommila Tuomas Ulvilan Ura 0:31:24.1
34 M18 363 Saarela Jaakko Viialan Viri 0:31:29.0
35 M18 383 Lindvall Joakim IF Minken 0:31:43.4
36 M18 359 Mäkinen Tuomas Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:31:47.9
37 M18 386 Hylkilä Taneli Reisjärven Pilke 0:31:49.6
38 M18 342 Kaukola Joonas Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:31:52.4
39 M18 368 Rantahakala Erik Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:31:52.5
40 M18 379 Pajunen Ville Hollolan Urheilijat 0:31:59.7
41 M18 365 Mäkikari Juho Härmän seudun Hiihtäjät 0:32:00.4
42 M18 332 Leppäniemi Miko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 0:32:07.9
43 M18 358 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 0:32:11.7
44 M18 375 Lajunen Kimmo Valkeakosken Haka 0:32:13.5
45 M18 385 Hiltunen Lauri Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 0:32:16.1
46 M18 353 Valve Tommi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 0:32:20.1
47 M18 384 Lietonen Sampsa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:32:25.0
48 M18 401 Luksua Juho-Veikko Posion Pyrintö 0:32:29.5
49 M18 377 Puronaho Atte Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:32:33.1
50 M18 364 Remshu Kiril Iisalmen Visa 0:32:35.4
51 M18 351 Heinonen Jouni Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:32:41.4
52 M18 352 Mäkikari Tuomas Härmän seudun Hiihtäjät 0:32:48.9
53 M18 381 Timo Jaakko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:32:54.2
54 M18 336 Lappalainen Atte Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:32:56.3
55 M18 346 Pajala Janne Oulaisten Taru 0:33:07.0
56 M18 350 Karkkulainen Olli Pyhäselän Urheilijat 0:33:18.0
57 M18 372 Kukkonen Joonas Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:33:22.3
58 M18 345 Yli-Renko Jussi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:33:31.5
59 M18 347 Piirainen Joonas Kuhmo-Ski 0:33:48.2
60 M18 355 Jantunen Petja Kyrön Voima 0:33:55.4
61 M18 349 Luukkainen Joni Joensuun Kataja 0:34:13.2
62 M18 341 Partanen Antti Iisalmen Visa 0:34:26.0
63 M18 370 Virkalahti Peter Keuruun Kisailijat 0:34:48.3
64 M18 348 Haaramäki Tero Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:34:50.1
1 M20 495 Luusua Ari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:26:54.7
2 M20 422 Sundqvist Jan-Eric Pargas IF 0:27:41.6
3 M20 505 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 0:27:41.8
4 M20 487 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 0:27:56.8
5 M20 511 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:27:58.8
6 M20 489 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 0:28:07.1
7 M20 490 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 0:28:17.7
8 M20 486 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:28:20.4
9 M20 506 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 0:28:32.6
10 M20 510 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminsuun Kisa 0:28:35.1
11 M20 429 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 0:28:41.0
12 M20 497 Haataja Juuso Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:28:46.4
13 M20 444 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 0:28:49.0
14 M20 501 Rantanen Mikko Kausalan Yritys 0:28:50.6
15 M20 516 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 0:28:59.1
16 M20 430 Roslund Staffan IF Minken 0:28:59.8
17 M20 488 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:29:00.4
18 M20 494 Kärjä Tapani Kalajoen Junkkarit 0:29:01.1
19 M20 424 Romar Tobias IF Minken 0:29:04.6
20 M20 427 Laajalahti Petri Pyhäjärven Pohti 0:29:15.9
21 M20 509 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 0:29:16.4
22 M20 507 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:29:21.4
23 M20 440 Rintala Jani Alajärven Ankkurit 0:29:21.4
24 M20 500 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 0:29:22.8
25 M20 471 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 0:29:30.7
26 M20 432 Lehtonen Roni Karinaisten Kunto 0:29:35.2
27 M20 483 Heikura Toni Kuhmo-Ski 0:29:36.5
28 M20 485 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 0:29:37.2
29 M20 514 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkun Nopsa 0:29:39.9
30 M20 479 Mäkipelto Joonas Keuruun Kisailijat 0:29:39.9
31 M20 493 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 0:29:41.1
32 M20 513 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:29:43.1
33 M20 496 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 0:29:51.6
34 M20 467 Mannfolk Matias IK Kronan 0:29:56.5
35 M20 503 Saviluoto Eero-Matias Nivalan Urheilijat 0:29:58.0
36 M20 456 Österholm Sebastian Österby Sportklubb 0:30:00.6
37 M20 491 Huuskonen Mikko Joutsan Pommi 0:30:06.4
38 M20 450 Tuikka Juha Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:30:10.4
39 M20 458 Ekstrand Henrik IF Brahe 0:30:10.4
40 M20 482 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:30:14.4
41 M20 465 Rintakoski Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 0:30:17.7
42 M20 433 Kaarakainen Ville Vihdin Viesti 0:30:19.3
43 M20 512 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 0:30:22.5
44 M20 423 Palo Jukka Vihdin Viesti 0:30:23.7
45 M20 484 Haga Alexander IF Brahe 0:30:24.9
46 M20 455 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieskan Kuula 0:30:42.9
47 M20 438 Partanen Joni Lapinlahden Veto 0:30:45.1
48 M20 502 Herranen Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:30:52.4
49 M20 421 Rantaslo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 0:30:58.1
50 M20 441 Takala Esa Äänekosken Huima 0:31:05.0
51 M20 517 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 0:31:13.7
52 M20 499 Vuoti Sami Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:31:15.4
53 M20 473 Lehtovaara Arttu Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:31:25.9
54 M20 452 Heinänen Joonas Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:31:28.7
55 M20 445 Ahokas Niila Kausalan Yritys 0:31:30.2
56 M20 504 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 0:31:31.0
57 M20 443 Kivilahti Jukka Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:31:31.4
58 M20 449 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka 0:31:34.2
59 M20 478 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 0:31:54.3
60 M20 492 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:32:00.5
61 M20 442 Karvonen Jaakko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:32:05.2
62 M20 469 Huuskonen Toni Viitasaaren Viesti 0:32:10.6
63 M20 477 Takala Matti Valkeakosken Haka 0:32:19.0
64 M20 461 Tukiainen Teemu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:32:20.2
65 M20 436 Savolainen Niko Joensuun Kataja 0:32:20.7
66 M20 474 Lotta Joonas Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:32:21.5
67 M20 448 Kemppainen Joni Sotkamon Jymy 0:32:27.4
68 M20 464 Korhonen Mika Tampereen Pyrintö 0:32:28.9
69 M20 463 Hautala Niko Härmän seudun Hiihtäjät 0:32:41.1
70 M20 480 Rasimus Sami Imatran Urheilijat 0:32:42.4
71 M20 451 Rajaranta Roope Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:32:45.5
72 M20 472 Ojajärvi Toni Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 0:32:48.5
73 M20 454 Heikkinen Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:33:11.5
74 M20 460 Laakso Niki Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:33:22.1
75 M20 446 Luoma Ossi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 0:33:24.0
76 M20 435 Sippola Jarno Järviseudun Hiihtoseura 0:33:56.8
77 M20 457 Petterson Jan Borgå Akilles 0:34:27.0
78 M20 462 Räisänen Ilmo Pakilan Veto 0:36:26.0
79 M20 434 Susi Kalle Vihdin Viesti 0:37:25.3
1 M23 614 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 0:26:20.1
2 M23 599 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 0:26:42.1
3 M23 617 Junnila Ilkka Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:27:09.1
4 M23 543 Närväinen Toni Liperin Hiihtoseura 0:27:17.1
5 M23 596 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 0:27:30.1
6 M23 615 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 0:27:34.1
7 M23 610 Pentsinen Anssi Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:27:40.1
8 M23 597 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:27:49.1
9 M23 541 Ekstam Tomi Keuruun Kisailijat 0:28:11.1
10 M23 602 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 0:28:16.1
11 M23 546 Vanhapiha Juha Aavasaksan Urheilijat 0:28:26.1
12 M23 581 Seipäjärvi Aki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:28:29.1
13 M23 611 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 0:28:30.1
14 M23 564 Lindroos Erik Pargas IF 0:28:31.1
15 M23 598 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 0:28:34.1
16 M23 613 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:28:43.1
17 M23 595 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 0:28:45.1
18 M23 605 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:28:46.1
19 M23 600 Tossavainen Jarkko Kuopion Hiihtäjät 0:28:47.1
20 M23 591 Kymäläinen Kimmo Suomussalmen Rasti 0:28:52.1
21 M23 618 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka 0:28:53.1
22 M23 590 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 0:28:54.1
23 M23 536 Pollari Jussipekka Keuruun Kisailijat 0:28:55.1
24 M23 592 Julin Staffan IF Minken 0:28:55.1
25 M23 540 Kauppinen Aki Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:28:55.1
26 M23 612 Simola Jani Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0:28:57.1
27 M23 616 Hiltunen Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:29:04.1
28 M23 593 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 0:29:04.1
29 M23 544 Jalonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:29:07.1
30 M23 523 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka 0:29:09.1
31 M23 529 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 0:29:14.1
32 M23 551 Pihlaja Teemu IF Länken Ski 0:29:15.1
33 M23 533 Harju Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:29:15.1
34 M23 607 Colliander Niklas Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:29:22.1
35 M23 573 Siponen Tuomas Vieremän Koitto 0:29:26.1
36 M23 538 Lindström Mats IF Minken 0:29:30.1
37 M23 603 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 0:29:31.1
38 M23 555 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 0:29:43.1
39 M23 586 Norrgård Martin Pargas IF 0:29:47.1
40 M23 542 Heikkinen Juho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:29:48.1
41 M23 587 Pessa Markus Alatornion Pirkat 0:29:51.1
42 M23 525 Pelttari Riku Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:29:55.1
43 M23 569 Vilhunen Iiro Keravan Urheilijat 0:30:09.1
44 M23 539 Tuukkanen Jussi Perhon Kiri 0:30:18.1
45 M23 571 Haahti Antti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:30:19.1
46 M23 589 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:30:24.0
47 M23 594 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:30:26.1
48 M23 549 Kauppi Mikko Kalajoen Junkkarit 0:30:28.1
49 M23 560 Pirttijoki Ville Ylöjärven Ryhti 0:30:28.1
50 M23 534 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 0:30:28.1
51 M23 547 Pylkkönen Oskari Imatran Urheilijat 0:30:35.1
52 M23 578 Salo Mika Vihdin Viesti 0:30:35.1
53 M23 609 Virkkunen Vesa Alatornion Pirkat 0:30:36.1
54 M23 567 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 0:30:50.1
55 M23 574 Mäkinen Tero Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:30:51.1
56 M23 553 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 0:30:59.1
57 M23 531 Peltonen Antti Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura 0:31:00.1
58 M23 528 Sihvola Juho Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura 0:31:08.1
59 M23 527 Niitylahti Tuomo Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 0:31:12.1
60 M23 575 Aspinen Samuli Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:31:16.1
61 M23 588 Nurminen Timo Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:31:24.1
62 M23 552 Kivilahti Janne Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:31:35.1
63 M23 568 Rasimus Simo Imatran Urheilijat 0:31:46.1
64 M23 554 Eklund Kristian Pargas IF 0:31:49.1
65 M23 580 Piminäinen Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 0:31:53.1
66 M23 521 Wikner Mats Kyrkslätt IF 0:32:00.1
67 M23 572 Tiilikainen Tino Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:32:02.1
68 M23 550 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 0:32:21.1
69 M23 584 Salmela Teemu Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:32:22.1
70 M23 582 Alaoja Sakari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:32:26.1
71 M23 537 Ruuskanen Antti Rajamäen Kehitys 0:32:33.1
72 M23 563 Lehtinen Aki Lieksan Hiihtoseura 0:32:33.1
73 M23 576 Eskelinen Tero Vieremän Koitto 0:32:54.1
74 M23 545 Laapas Antti Ylämaan Pyrkijät 0:33:14.1
75 M23 565 Nevalainen Henri Valtimon Vasama 0:33:49.1
76 M23 566 Ryynänen Esa Pyhäjärven Pohti 0:33:52.1
77 M23 577 Nikumaa Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 0:33:59.1
78 M23 559 Kuopus Mika Pudasjärven Urheilijat 0:34:03.1
79 M23 530 Paajanen Timo Ylämaan Pyrkijät 0:37:38.1
80 M23 570 Marjala Juha Savukosken Kuohu 0:44:45.1