Ruissalojuoksut 22.9.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km M 500 Antti-Pekka Niinistö TuWe 0.33.27 0.33.26
2 10 km M 71 Henrik Goetsch TuUL Triathlon 0.33.29 0.33.28
3 10 km M 821 Niklas Wihlman Pargas IF 0.33.40 0.33.39
4 10 km M 928 Jussi Makkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 0.33.51 0.33.51
5 10 km M 922 Juuso Hakala Turku 0.34.03 0.34.03
6 10 km M 3141 Kari Hallanheimo 0.35.19 0.35.18
7 10 km M 404 Heikki Pesola 0.35.42 0.35.40
8 10 km M 864 Juuso Lindeqvist PR 0.36.08 0.36.07
9 10 km M 721 Heikki Toivio Raisio 0.36.21 0.36.19
10 10 km M 2710 Janne Klasila Naantali 0.36.44 0.36.44
11 10 km M 577 Marcus Prest Gamlakarleby IF 0.37.01 0.36.59
12 10 km M 382 Arto Lindholm TuUL Triathlon 0.37.14 0.37.12
13 10 km M 972 Marko Takomo Maskun Kataja 0.37.35
14 10 km M 825 Jussi Kero Toijala 0.37.43 0.37.42
15 10 km M 820 Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat 0.37.46 0.37.44
16 10 km M 673 Ville Siljamo Porvoo 0.38.08 0.38.04
17 10 km M 980 Christian Höglund Turku 0.38.42 0.38.40
18 10 km M 862 Pasi Rantala Promector Oy 0.38.51 0.38.48
19 10 km M 2129 Jere Sipponen Paimio 0.39.04 0.39.02
20 10 km M 842 Joakim Björklind Gamlakarleby IF 0.39.29 0.39.26
21 10 km M 409 Henri Lukkarinen Salo 0.40.29 0.40.24
22 10 km M 2510 Jussi Aksentjev Turku 0.40.35 0.40.24
23 10 km M 276 Pyry Koskinen If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.41.11 0.41.05
24 10 km M 340 Teemu Lamminmäki VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.41.23 0.41.20
25 10 km M 158 Kristian Isaksson Helsinki 0.41.33 0.41.31
26 10 km M 977 Ville Vasankari TuUL 0.41.38 0.41.35
27 10 km M 742 Juha Uusikartano Turun Puristus 0.41.46 0.41.37
28 10 km M 953 Tommi Jalava Turku 0.42.13 0.42.07
29 10 km M 16 Janne Ala-Äijälä Aucor Oy 0.42.15 0.42.09
30 10 km M 804 Heikki Karppinen Durat 0.42.24 0.42.21
31 10 km M 809 Joonas Harju Vinkkilä 0.42.26 0.42.20
32 10 km M 607 Petteri Rinne Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.42.29 0.42.24
33 10 km M 872 Mikko Mattila Tampere 0.42.33 0.42.29
34 10 km M 82 Vesa Niskala TURUN URHEILULIITTO 0.42.53 0.42.51
35 10 km M 630 Antti Sajanti Jyväskylä 0.42.57 0.42.53
36 10 km M 763 Leif Vienonen VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.43.33 0.43.28
37 10 km M 133 Janne Hongisto Turku 0.43.47 0.43.44
38 10 km M 909 Rahmat Akbari Turun Urheiluliitto 0.43.49 0.43.43
39 10 km M 749 Mika Valkonen MeN Marathon Club 0.44.21 0.44.13
40 10 km M 462 Daniel Moberg Hartela Oy 0.44.24 0.43.53
41 10 km M 781 Olli Visuri Raisio 0.44.41 0.44.15
42 10 km M 618 Samuli Ränni Hartela Oy 0.44.54 0.44.40
43 10 km M 837 Sami Häkkinen Hyvä Yritys ry 0.44.57 0.44.40
44 10 km M 907 Asghar Akbari Turku 0.45.08 0.44.59
45 10 km M 523 Mikko Nyman Turku 0.45.10 0.45.00
46 10 km M 934 Eetu Kaukoniemi Espoo 0.45.14 0.44.38
47 10 km M 808 Jani Rautanen Turku 0.45.18 0.45.12
48 10 km M 418 Lassi Luukkanen Naantali 0.45.50 0.45.45
49 10 km M 664 Sami Sibakov DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 0.45.54 0.45.47
50 10 km M 884 Paul Savolainen Turku 0.46.22 0.46.05
51 10 km M 130 Otto Holmborg Turku 0.46.32 0.45.31
52 10 km M 783 Vesa Vuola KS KOUKKU 0.46.32 0.46.27
53 10 km M 674 Ville Sillanpää Helsinki 0.46.42 0.46.37
54 10 km M 153 Toni Immonen TS-Kuntoklubi 0.46.45 0.46.38
55 10 km M 530 Mika Ollanketo Rusko 0.46.45 0.46.28
56 10 km M 17 Ari-Pekka Alaluusua Raisio 0.46.47 0.46.34
57 10 km M 423 Timo Läpinen Varalan Maratonklubi 0.46.58 0.46.40
58 10 km M 101 Miika Heimonen Carrus Delta Oy 0.47.00 0.46.56
59 10 km M 695 Ville Suomäki Kähärin kiri 0.47.01 0.46.02
60 10 km M 225 Miika Karmitsa Turku 0.47.01 0.46.57
61 10 km M 476 Kari Mäki Turku 32 0.47.09 0.46.45
62 10 km M 935 Kusti Kaukoniemi Helsinki 0.47.09 0.46.32
63 10 km M 64 Arnaud Febvre Åbo 0.47.09 0.46.49
64 10 km M 961 Pasi Richnau Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 0.47.24 0.47.14
65 10 km M 817 Anssi Järvinen Turku 0.47.35 0.47.26
66 10 km M 541 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 0.47.46 0.47.40
67 10 km M 236 Arttu Kauko Outotec (Ceramics) Oy 0.47.48 0.47.14
68 10 km M 659 Janne Seikola Turku 0.47.56 0.47.27
69 10 km M 510 Johannes Norrman Briiffi Oy 0.48.01 0.47.54
70 10 km M 868 Sami Heimo Turku 0.48.28 0.48.03
71 10 km M 204 Mikko Kalajoki Briiffi Oy 0.48.33 0.48.25
72 10 km M 453 Matti Mieskonen Turku 0.48.35 0.48.00
73 10 km M 768 Jaakko Vikman Hyvinvoinnin.fi 0.48.37 0.48.24
74 10 km M 90 Petri Haromo Rauma 0.48.44 0.48.15
75 10 km M 730 Saku Tuominen Orion Oyj 0.48.47 0.48.39
76 10 km M 996 Antti Heikkonen Turku 0.48.54 0.48.37
77 10 km M 441 Toni Mattila Turun Kaupunki/YKV 0.48.56 0.48.30
78 10 km M 586 Christophe Quentin MacTeam 0.49.14 0.48.20
79 10 km M 728 Esa Tuokko Lemu 0.49.45 0.48.34
80 10 km M 930 Mikko Niittoaho Turku 0.49.55 0.49.48
81 10 km M 889 Jussi Palomäki Turku 0.50.04 0.49.34
82 10 km M 168 Toni Janhonen stx Finland Turku 0.50.06 0.49.08
83 10 km M 680 Andreas Slama Liedon Luja 0.50.11 0.50.01
84 10 km M 431 Christian Maja Turku 0.50.15 0.49.55
85 10 km M 534 Ville Paakkonen Yliskulman Tarmo 0.50.22 0.50.04
86 10 km M 3118 Jarno Jokinen 0.50.23 0.49.53
87 10 km M 474 Juhani Mäki VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.50.25 0.49.30
88 10 km M 701 Ville Sydänmaanlakka Naantali 0.50.45 0.50.24
89 10 km M 440 Joni Marttinen Briiffi Oy 0.50.55 0.50.48
90 10 km M 565 Janne Pinta DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 0.51.03 0.49.51
91 10 km M 732 Matti Tuomisalo Turku 0.51.15 0.51.01
92 10 km M 835 Timur Uzbjakov Turku 0.51.19 0.51.07
93 10 km M 137 Jani Honkanen Turku 0.51.38 0.51.24
94 10 km M 960 Jari Paananen Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 0.51.39 0.51.28
95 10 km M 790 Jari Välilä TuUL 0.51.40 0.51.31
96 10 km M 324 Markus Laiho Joustoraha 0.51.44 0.50.49
97 10 km M 814 Fredrik Salonen KPMG Oy Ab 0.52.23 0.52.09
98 10 km M 191 Ilkka Jyväs DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 0.52.36 0.52.27
99 10 km M 95 Markku Heikkilä Loimaa 0.52.45 0.52.03
100 10 km M 217 Kari Kantola kilpisjärven-saanaveikot 0.52.47 0.52.22
101 10 km M 762 Alex Vidqvist Turku 0.52.52 0.52.15
102 10 km M 420 Stefan Lågland Turku 0.52.54 0.52.45
103 10 km M 415 Sami Luona Itella 0.52.56 0.52.37
104 10 km M 3097 Sami Ruoholahti Piispanristi 0.53.04 0.52.35
105 10 km M 979 Jari Merjovaara Nokian maratonkerho 0.53.23 0.53.11
106 10 km M 609 Kimmo Roine Raisio 0.53.24 0.52.43
107 10 km M 301 Mika Kuusisto VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.53.37 0.52.42
108 10 km M 555 Matti Peltola RTP 0.53.42 0.53.30
109 10 km M 878 Mika Hakanen Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 0.53.56 0.53.15
110 10 km M 432 Janne Maliranta Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.54.12 0.53.49
111 10 km M 976 Teppo Haikona 0.55.07 0.54.35
112 10 km M 2754 Eric Leprovost 0.55.14 0.54.21
113 10 km M 753 Jussi Valtonen Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 0.55.17 0.54.18
114 10 km M 881 Joni Viljanen Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 0.55.20 0.54.19
115 10 km M 468 Sampsa Mäenpää Helsinki 0.55.46 0.54.15
116 10 km M 24 Jussi Alinen Turku 0.55.52 0.55.16
117 10 km M 14 Jukka Aittokallio Turku 0.55.55 0.55.22
118 10 km M 416 Jussi-Pekka Luotonen Vinkkilä 0.55.56 0.55.41
119 10 km M 638 Jouni Salminen BAYER OY 0.55.57 0.55.08
120 10 km M 779 Tuomo Virtanen BAYER OY 0.55.59 0.55.07
121 10 km M 539 Niko Pahlberg Turku 0.56.01 0.55.08
122 10 km M 831 Jouni Haltta Turku 0.56.03 0.55.14
123 10 km M 750 Sofronio Devera Rauma 0.56.46 0.56.24
124 10 km M 388 Daniel Lindroos Porvoo 0.56.48 0.56.24
125 10 km M 981 Mikko Määttä Turku 0.56.54 0.56.24
126 10 km M 628 Simo Saarinen Mynämäki 0.56.57 0.56.43
127 10 km M 339 Rami Laitio Svartö Mufflonit 0.57.15 0.56.47
128 10 km M 262 Andrei Kolkkanen Turku 0.57.22 0.56.07
129 10 km M 665 Stefan Sigfrids Västanfjärd 0.57.35 0.56.33
130 10 km M 181 Topi Jokinen Briiffi Oy 0.57.39 0.57.31
131 10 km M 698 Teuvo Suvanto Raisio 0.57.52 0.57.30
132 10 km M 380 Miika Liimatta Masku 0.58.02 0.57.38
133 10 km M 166 Juha-Pekka Jalkanen Kärjenniemi 0.58.04 0.57.30
134 10 km M 2514 Juha Miettinen Raisio 0.58.06 0.57.33
135 10 km M 41 Dale Baker TS-Kuntoklubi 0.58.09 0.57.52
136 10 km M 2289 Antti Vesma Turku 0.58.20 0.57.48
137 10 km M 772 Ville Virenius Ilmarinen 0.58.36 0.57.15
138 10 km M 427 Samuli Madekivi TTY 0.58.39 0.58.20
139 10 km M 552 Juha Pekkinen Tammela 0.58.49 0.57.58
140 10 km M 466 Harri Mäenpää Turku 0.58.52 0.57.21
141 10 km M 526 Marko Oksa Turku 0.59.01 0.58.34
142 10 km M 291 Mikko Kurki Briiffi Oy 0.59.12 0.57.43
143 10 km M 114 Håkan Hermansson Turku 0.59.13 0.58.42
144 10 km M 924 Pasi Kattelus Turku 0.59.27 0.58.53
145 10 km M 724 Markku Toivonen VLS 0.59.38 0.58.00
146 10 km M 906 Heikki Uusitalo Kankaanpää 0.59.45 0.58.46
147 10 km M 361 Mikko Lehto rak.palv. Mikko Lehto Oy 0.59.46 0.58.18
148 10 km M 405 Tapio Louhi Joustoraha 0.59.51 0.58.40
149 10 km M 738 Antti Uski KiiltoClean Oy 0.59.53 0.58.37
150 10 km M 350 Jussi Lautkankare VLS 0.59.54 0.58.17
151 10 km M 845 Esko Skants Forssa 1.00.06 0.59.02
152 10 km M 318 Samuli Laaksonen VLS 1.00.19 0.58.41
153 10 km M 22 Niko Alanko VLS 1.00.22 0.58.39
154 10 km M 528 Risto Oksa Lohja 1.00.32 1.00.16
155 10 km M 963 Olli Poutiainen Turku 1.00.34 0.59.43
156 10 km M 548 Reijo Parkkola Turun Valpas 1.00.47 1.00.21
157 10 km M 699 Timo Suvanto Lieto 1.01.08 1.00.28
158 10 km M 505 Juhani Nissinen Turku 1.01.08 1.00.19
159 10 km M 969 Mikael Lähteenmäki 1.01.10 1.00.13
160 10 km M 948 Jussi Leppävuori Väinölänkosken Ponsi 1.01.21 1.00.36
161 10 km M 697 Jukka Suotsalo Järvenpää 1.01.22 1.00.13
162 10 km M 138 Tuomas Honkasalo Tampere 1.02.14 1.01.35
163 10 km M 2160 Juha Nieminen Raisio 1.02.40 1.01.29
164 10 km M 220 Heikki Ilo Tupos 1.02.44 1.02.01
165 10 km M 585 Pietu Pölönen Joustoraha 1.02.45 1.01.56
166 10 km M 282 Tomi Kottonen Hyvinvoinnin.fi 1.02.53 1.01.55
167 10 km M 402 Kari Lottonen Salo 1.03.05 1.02.25
168 10 km M 403 Pekka Lottonen Salo 1.03.05 1.02.24
169 10 km M 47 Joonas Dahlin Turku 1.03.28 1.03.09
170 10 km M 810 Kristian Rantala Turku 1.03.38 1.02.28
171 10 km M 156 Juuso Virtanen Turku 1.03.39 1.02.29
172 10 km M 921 Martti Merikari Turku 1.03.52 1.02.39
173 10 km M 3123 Tuomo Helo Turku 1.04.04 1.02.48
174 10 km M 135 Petri Honka Lohja 1.04.05 1.02.51
175 10 km M 315 Henri Laaksonen Hartela Oy 1.04.20 1.03.02
176 10 km M 617 Pekka Rytkönen Turku 1.04.32 1.03.57
177 10 km M 218 Pasi Karhula Vinkkilä 1.04.42 1.04.15
178 10 km M 656 Jarkko Savolainen Tarvasjoki 1.04.49 1.04.16
179 10 km M 754 Tapio Van Ooik Turku 1.05.25 1.04.37
180 10 km M 964 Miika Lehtomaa Turku 1.05.32 1.04.12
181 10 km M 245 Tommi Ketola Raisio 1.05.37 1.05.18
182 10 km M 836 Miika Koskela Turku 1.05.43 1.04.28
183 10 km M 933 Erik Koivisto Raisio 1.05.47 1.05.10
184 10 km M 271 Olli-Pekka Korvenpää Raisio 1.05.58 1.05.26
185 10 km M 283 Juha Kouhi Lieto 1.06.17 1.05.47
186 10 km M 369 Lauri Leino Mynämäki 1.06.28 1.05.40
187 10 km M 328 Jouko Laine Turku 1.06.35 1.06.01
188 10 km M 15 Pasi Ala-Mutka Hyvinkää 1.06.57 1.05.31
189 10 km M 652 Jani Saunavaara Turku 1.07.17 1.05.52
190 10 km M 98 Petteri Keuro Tampere 1.07.28 1.06.58
191 10 km M 649 Mikko Sankola Turku 1.07.52 1.06.39
192 10 km M 535 Jari Paasikivi Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 1.07.54 1.06.34
193 10 km M 572 Ivan Porres Åbo 1.07.57 1.07.13
194 10 km M 503 Jyrki Nikkari Rymättylä 1.08.08 1.06.38
195 10 km M 511 Mikko Nortela Masku 1.08.42 1.07.20
196 10 km M 147 Juha Hämäläinen Turku 1.08.42 1.07.41
197 10 km M 422 Ilari Lähteenmäki Espoo 1.08.48 1.07.58
198 10 km M 614 Matti Rusi Raisio 1.09.10 1.07.47
199 10 km M 592 Marko Ranta Medbit 1.09.16 1.08.37
200 10 km M 860 Stephan Hoebel Rauma 1.10.08 1.02.01
201 10 km M 496 Jami Nieminen Hyvinvoinnin.fi 1.10.10 1.09.14
202 10 km M 246 Tuomas Viljamaa Turku 1.10.13 1.09.17
203 10 km M 929 Marko Villa Turku 1.10.14 1.09.17
204 10 km M 919 Harri Yli-Kovero Turku 1.10.14 1.09.19
205 10 km M 859 Reinhold Albrecht Rauma 1.11.02 1.02.53
206 10 km M 96 Mauri Heikkilä Niinijoki 1.11.15 1.09.51
207 10 km M 203 Tommi Kaituri Espoo 1.11.30 1.10.05
208 10 km M 494 Jukka Niemi SalPa 1.12.42 1.11.26
209 10 km M 325 Daniel Laine TANE'S RUNNERS FE 1.13.40 1.12.50
210 10 km M 952 Mikael Samppa 1.14.13 1.12.50
211 10 km M 10 Kurt Ahlskog Espoo 1.15.22 1.13.58
212 10 km M 682 Anssi Soinu Piispanristi 1.16.36 1.15.38
213 10 km M 533 Olli Orvasto Turku 1.16.38 1.15.18
214 10 km M 3138 Petteri Hiisilä iXDesign Tmi 1.17.06 1.16.27
215 10 km M 212 Janne Kallionpää Turku 1.22.06 1.20.59
216 10 km M 127 Kalle Hollmén Vantaa 1.23.15 1.22.16
217 10 km M 408 Vesa Lukka Atk-Palvelu Vesa Lukka 1.29.20 1.28.12
218 10 km M 286 Rasmus Kujanpää Turku 1.47.30 1.46.06
219 10 km M 285 Rami Kujanpää Turku 1.47.30 1.46.06
220 10 km M 683 Keijo Soon Rusko 1.49.30 1.48.01
221 10 km M 452 Andrei Michine Salo 2.00.20 1.39.38
222 10 km M 914 Timo Vuorela vahdon suursyömärit 2.32.36 2.11.38
1 10 km M yli 70 2363 Martin Löfström Vantaa 0.50.07 0.49.58
2 10 km M yli 70 115 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.01.43 1.00.09
3 10 km M yli 70 936 Pentti Kero 1.02.01 1.00.55
4 10 km M yli 70 2460 Sauli Hernelahti Turku 1.03.51 1.02.50
5 10 km M yli 70 593 Veikko Rantakokko Turku 32 1.03.54 1.03.08
6 10 km M yli 70 290 Raimo Kurikka Kaarinan Urheilijat 1.06.00 1.05.24
7 10 km M yli 70 109 Seppo Hemanus Turku 1.09.13 1.08.55
8 10 km M yli 70 3095 Kauko Silanpää Naantali 1.10.13 1.08.45
9 10 km M yli 70 335 Tauno Laine TANE'S RUNNERS FE 1.13.40 1.12.55
1 10 km M17 903 Marko Vendelin Aurajoen urheilulukio 0.36.14 0.36.12
2 10 km M17 588 Samuli Raikunen TuUL Triathlon 0.38.29 0.38.28
3 10 km M17 744 Antti Uusitupa TuUL Triathlon 0.43.15 0.43.11
4 10 km M17 554 Henrik Peltola Littoinen 0.59.52 0.58.49
1 10 km M40 920 Janne Virtanen Preitilä 0.36.11 0.36.08
2 10 km M40 823 Mika Kilpeläinen Doorikset 0.37.56 0.37.55
3 10 km M40 995 Markus Penttinen Turku 0.39.18 0.39.16
4 10 km M40 959 Juha Pöllänen Naantali 0.39.43 0.39.39
5 10 km M40 910 Rami Urho Turun Urheiluliitto 0.40.27 0.40.25
6 10 km M40 894 Petri Aronkytö Wallac-juoksijat 0.42.00 0.41.57
7 10 km M40 829 Markku Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.42.50 0.42.48
8 10 km M40 570 Antero Pohjatalo Turku 0.43.46 0.43.38
9 10 km M40 365 Tero Lehtonen Turun Kaupunki/YKV 0.44.14 0.43.38
10 10 km M40 927 Veli-Matti Laine Vampulan Urheilijat 0.44.47 0.44.41
11 10 km M40 974 Mika Sova Turku 0.45.49 0.45.38
12 10 km M40 890 Joni Brander Turku 0.45.49 0.45.38
13 10 km M40 3132 Petri Mannonen Turku 0.45.49 0.45.33
14 10 km M40 3110 Jari Vendelin Suomusjärvi 0.46.01 0.45.46
15 10 km M40 75 Johan Gröndahl Turku 0.47.02 0.46.52
16 10 km M40 947 Jarmo Rönkkö Turku 0.47.43 0.47.23
17 10 km M40 118 Kai Hilden Kaarina 0.47.57 0.47.46
18 10 km M40 877 Pekka Laakso Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 0.50.09 0.49.39
19 10 km M40 913 Tero Mäkinen Krav Maga Turku ry. 0.50.35 0.50.19
20 10 km M40 853 Samu Lindström Sairaala NEO 0.51.35 0.51.23
21 10 km M40 2829 Sami Leiwo Turku 0.53.35 0.52.49
22 10 km M40 449 Aki Metsola Tulke Oy 0.53.38 0.53.11
23 10 km M40 3145 Juha Konttinen 0.54.08 0.53.27
24 10 km M40 178 Markku Jokila Masku 0.54.54 0.54.08
25 10 km M40 469 Tero Mäenpää Turku 0.56.16 0.55.30
26 10 km M40 164 Vesa Jalava BAYER OY 0.56.37 0.56.02
27 10 km M40 616 Jari Rydman Rusko 0.56.38 0.56.18
28 10 km M40 169 Krister Jansson Reso 0.56.45 0.56.31
29 10 km M40 787 Pasi Vuorinen Turku 0.56.57 0.55.52
30 10 km M40 411 Timo Lummevaara Ulvila 0.56.57 0.55.52
31 10 km M40 514 Kimmo Nurmi KiiltoClean Oy 0.57.29 0.56.39
32 10 km M40 816 Ari Engblom KPMG Oy Ab 0.57.52 0.57.36
33 10 km M40 700 Mårten Sviberg Finnsementti Oy 0.58.09 0.57.54
34 10 km M40 869 Lasse Norrdal Piikkiö 1.01.01 1.00.36
35 10 km M40 159 Kimmo Isotahdon Uusikaupunki 1.06.44 1.05.57
36 10 km M40 330 Jukka Laine TANE'S RUNNERS FE 1.13.40 1.12.50
37 10 km M40 329 Jouni Laine TANE'S RUNNERS FE 1.13.40 1.12.50
38 10 km M40 2788 Janne Roine 1.54.23 1.34.14
1 10 km M45 833 Petri Mutikainen Maskun Kataja 0.36.54 0.36.53
2 10 km M45 425 Mika Maaskola Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 0.39.38 0.39.36
3 10 km M45 373 Janne Lepola Paattinen 0.40.06 0.40.03
4 10 km M45 584 Matti Pääkkönen Maskun Kataja 0.40.19 0.40.15
5 10 km M45 20 Harri Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.41.12 0.41.10
6 10 km M45 342 Mikko Lanki CA FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA 0.42.11 0.42.07
7 10 km M45 363 Jouko Lehtonen ncc rakennus oy 0.42.24 0.42.21
8 10 km M45 702 Timo Syrjälä Terttilä 0.42.56 0.42.54
9 10 km M45 368 Kari Leino Mehiläinen 0.43.40 0.43.32
10 10 km M45 966 Tapio Poretie 0.48.24 0.47.34
11 10 km M45 186 Jari Juhannusvuori Turku 0.48.35 0.47.23
12 10 km M45 77 Sauli Haaksiluoto Turku 0.53.25 0.52.50
13 10 km M45 2716 Jari Niemelä Turku 0.54.03 0.53.51
14 10 km M45 299 Markku Kuusinen Halikko 0.56.35 0.55.01
15 10 km M45 256 Jyrki Koivisto Maskun Kataja 0.56.41 0.55.39
16 10 km M45 950 Vesa Toukoluoto Turku 0.57.30 0.56.40
17 10 km M45 760 Timo Vauhkonen Turku 0.58.04 0.56.58
18 10 km M45 957 Janne Roininen 0.59.52 0.59.24
19 10 km M45 731 Yrjö Tuominen Loimaan Jankko juoksukoulu 1.01.52 1.01.35
20 10 km M45 525 Jari Ojanen Ylinen 1.04.14 1.02.59
21 10 km M45 257 Kimmo Koivunen Kuusisto 1.04.24 1.04.04
22 10 km M45 619 Jussi Räty Turku 1.05.55 1.04.42
23 10 km M45 21 Mika Alanko BAYER OY 1.06.06 1.05.12
24 10 km M45 876 Pasi Kakko Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1.07.59 1.06.51
25 10 km M45 840 Timo Elovaara Raisio 1.08.24 1.07.54
26 10 km M45 574 Juha Posti Turku 1.08.49 1.07.42
27 10 km M45 2127 Risto Niinimäki Turku 1.12.24 1.11.48
28 10 km M45 634 Timo Mettälä Turku 1.25.57 1.25.17
1 10 km M50 2804 Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 0.38.48 0.38.45
2 10 km M50 456 Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 0.40.59 0.40.59
3 10 km M50 2374 Ole Wihlman Pargas IF 0.41.55 0.41.53
4 10 km M50 642 Kai Salo stx Finland Turku 0.44.51 0.44.45
5 10 km M50 531 Jari Olli Maskun Kataja 0.46.59 0.46.51
6 10 km M50 18 Pekka Alaluusua ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com 0.48.18 0.48.05
7 10 km M50 813 Mikko Haavisto KPMG Oy Ab 0.48.18 0.48.12
8 10 km M50 2398 Aki Sahlström Naantali 0.48.48 0.48.34
9 10 km M50 915 Terho Kainonen Sairaala NEO 0.50.27 0.50.14
10 10 km M50 187 Kai Julin Turku 0.50.29 0.50.23
11 10 km M50 242 Arto Keskinen SAMK-Lira 0.53.24 0.53.11
12 10 km M50 397 Kari Linnasaari Raisio 0.53.31 0.53.23
13 10 km M50 201 Jari Kaitsalmi Carrus Delta Oy 0.54.04 0.53.30
14 10 km M50 940 Tapani Venho Urh.hieroja Tapani Venho 0.55.07 0.54.50
15 10 km M50 678 Jari Sjöholm Turku 0.55.22 0.55.16
16 10 km M50 858 Ilkka Laurila Turku 0.55.48 0.55.23
17 10 km M50 200 Evangelos Kaitazis TS-Kuntoklubi 0.56.18 0.55.59
18 10 km M50 44 Jussi Bernitz Rauma 0.57.32 0.56.27
19 10 km M50 237 Jouni Kaunisto Turku 0.58.46 0.57.52
20 10 km M50 140 Lassi Honkonen Funmarine 0.59.23 0.58.58
21 10 km M50 232 Veikko Karttunen KusVu 1.13.50 1.13.30
22 10 km M50 88 Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 1.42.02 1.40.36
1 10 km M55 870 Erkki Laitila VSVU 0.39.19 0.39.15
2 10 km M55 587 Hannu Rahikka VSVU 0.40.39 0.40.36
3 10 km M55 501 Harri Niinistö VSVU 0.40.48 0.40.43
4 10 km M55 497 Kari Nieminen sorv-elektro oy/salo 0.43.13 0.43.10
5 10 km M55 40 Reijo Auranen Maskun Kataja 0.45.04 0.45.02
6 10 km M55 251 Simo Kiskonen Sauvo 0.45.45 0.45.33
7 10 km M55 516 Aarno Nurminen Paimio 0.46.54 0.46.29
8 10 km M55 633 Jarmo Saksi IFS Fast Track 0.52.27 0.52.21
9 10 km M55 176 Jari Jokela Novartis Finland oy 0.53.05 0.52.57
10 10 km M55 3133 Hannu Muilu Turku 0.54.17 0.54.11
11 10 km M55 194 Kari Järvinen Carrus Delta oy 0.54.35 0.54.25
12 10 km M55 207 Heikki Kallio Turku 0.57.22 0.57.01
13 10 km M55 353 Harri Lehtinen Turun Kaupunki/YKV 1.00.19 1.00.00
14 10 km M55 307 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 1.02.39 1.02.10
15 10 km M55 239 Kari Kemppainen Turku 1.09.10 1.07.47
16 10 km M55 734 Ari Turunen Turku 1.11.00 1.09.39
1 10 km M60 812 Keijo Lamminpää NoSu 0.42.43 0.42.41
2 10 km M60 798 Heimo Ylenius Carrus Delta Oy 0.45.25 0.45.18
3 10 km M60 387 Kaj Lindqvist Turku 0.47.18 0.47.09
4 10 km M60 35 Matti Arvaja TS-Kuntoklubi 0.47.38 0.47.30
5 10 km M60 70 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 0.50.16 0.50.13
6 10 km M60 818 Kalevi Koskinen Turku 0.52.15 0.52.05
7 10 km M60 2523 Ilkka Kylä-Heikkilä Virttaa 0.52.39 0.52.31
8 10 km M60 91 Kauko Harteva Liedon Luja 0.55.13 0.54.23
9 10 km M60 224 Jan-Ole Karlsson Parainen 0.56.34 0.55.44
10 10 km M60 911 Alpo Rajaniemi VSSHP 0.57.27 0.56.57
11 10 km M60 352 Reijo Lehtimäki Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 0.58.15 0.57.54
12 10 km M60 558 Asko Perälä Vanhalinna 1.01.06 1.00.53
13 10 km M60 844 Pertti Tamminen Sormat 1.04.28 1.03.28
14 10 km M60 943 Jouko Virtanen Turku 1.04.59 1.04.55
15 10 km M60 670 Esko Siljamo Porvoo 1.11.45 1.10.32
16 10 km M60 945 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.49.30 1.48.00
1 10 km M65 885 Lauri Ollitervo old horse 0.42.08 0.42.05
2 10 km M65 2128 Kari Ahonen Pori 0.46.50 0.46.45
3 10 km M65 866 Raimo Kiikko Turku 0.46.59 0.46.55
4 10 km M65 893 Kari Roiniola Turku 1.01.37 1.00.59
5 10 km M65 347 Tapani Lehto Nousiainen 1.02.10 1.01.34
6 10 km M65 651 Rauno Satopää Turku 1.03.56 1.03.53
7 10 km M65 2834 Tuomo Tikka Paimio 1.06.00 1.05.24
8 10 km M65 32 Matti Aro TLU 1.06.31 1.05.35
9 10 km M65 560 Pekka Pienanen Turku 1.09.24 1.08.54
10 10 km M65 515 Matti Nurmi Uittamo-City 1.10.51 1.09.45
11 10 km M65 481 Reima Mäkinen Turku 1.11.01 1.10.00
12 10 km M65 690 David Stevens Elääkkeellä 1.19.42 1.18.41
13 10 km M65 2512 Heikki Mettälä Loimaa 1.49.57 1.48.45
1 10 km N 841 Suvi Miettinen Jäppilän Urheilijat 0.35.45 0.35.45
2 10 km N 631 Eeva Sajanti Turku 0.36.55 0.36.51
3 10 km N 632 Sara Sajanti Oulu 0.37.19 0.37.16
4 10 km N 990 Minna-Maria Kangas OulPy 0.37.26 0.37.24
5 10 km N 708 Mikaela Söderström Turku 0.38.52 0.38.48
6 10 km N 3116 Tiia Taipale Turku 0.39.42 0.39.39
7 10 km N 944 Venla Majapuro 0.39.53 0.39.50
8 10 km N 679 Laura Skyttä Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.41.07 0.41.02
9 10 km N 896 Emilia Maaskola Aurajoen Urheilulukio 0.41.12 0.41.09
10 10 km N 832 Essi Kangasaho Turun yliopisto 0.43.54 0.43.41
11 10 km N 722 Mari Toivio Raisio 0.44.08 0.43.58
12 10 km N 994 Linda Karvonen Turun Weikot 0.44.52 0.44.49
13 10 km N 119 Anna Hillgren Raision Kuula 0.44.52 0.44.44
14 10 km N 126 Maija Hoikkanen Tampere 0.45.38 0.45.32
15 10 km N 73 Emily Green VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.46.26 0.46.21
16 10 km N 131 Emmi-Lotta Holmen VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.46.33 0.46.29
17 10 km N 3122 Paula Hakkarainen Turku 0.47.51 0.47.43
18 10 km N 410 Pirjo Lumme Friskis&Svettis 0.48.05 0.47.53
19 10 km N 636 Liisa Salmela Masku 0.48.34 0.48.28
20 10 km N 183 Eeva-Mari Jouhilahti VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.48.54 0.48.50
21 10 km N 705 Hanna Särkilä Turku 0.49.21 0.49.06
22 10 km N 284 Leena Kudjoi Tampere 0.49.33 0.49.08
23 10 km N 967 Sari Känkänen Turku 0.49.38 0.49.13
24 10 km N 74 Antonia Gröndahl Turku 0.50.08 0.49.58
25 10 km N 240 Tiina Kemppainen Helsinki 0.51.11 0.51.02
26 10 km N 615 Sari Ruusunen Turku 0.52.01 0.51.51
27 10 km N 306 Zuzana Kyppö Turun amk, Taideakatemia 0.52.11 0.52.01
28 10 km N 843 Sofia Lehtosaari Turku 74 0.52.52 0.52.28
29 10 km N 407 Maikki Lukka Helsinki 0.53.15 0.52.40
30 10 km N 149 Kirsi Iitti-Koskinen Eräjärvi 0.53.24 0.53.06
31 10 km N 60 Eveliina Eroma Hirvensalon Hiki 0.53.32 0.53.20
32 10 km N 854 Jaana Hilden Sairaala NEO 0.53.38 0.53.27
33 10 km N 517 Katja Nurminen Rusko 0.53.43 0.53.27
34 10 km N 880 Annika Vahomäki Kerava 0.53.43 0.53.35
35 10 km N 712 Auli Tammela Hirvensalon Hiki 0.53.58 0.53.47
36 10 km N 895 Jenny Sibelius If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.53.59 0.52.56
37 10 km N 174 Elina Jokela Turku 0.54.32 0.54.17
38 10 km N 86 Anu Halonen Turku 0.54.42 0.54.37
39 10 km N 863 Josephine Thörnroos Brändö IK 0.54.52 0.54.34
40 10 km N 746 Kirsi Vahomäki DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 0.55.13 0.55.05
41 10 km N 261 Veera Kolehmainen Turku 0.55.19 0.54.19
41 10 km N 3139 Kirsi Jaakkola Ilmarinen 0.55.19 0.55.02
43 10 km N 904 Pernilla Backlund Närpes OK 0.55.23 0.54.46
44 10 km N 766 Lotta Viirlas Raisio 0.55.33 0.54.50
45 10 km N 67 Maja Fortelius-Hellberg Turku 0.55.34 0.55.28
46 10 km N 274 Janette Koskinen Turku 0.55.38 0.55.31
47 10 km N 871 Niina Karlsson Kaaro 0.55.44 0.55.32
47 10 km N 5 Pia-Maria Aaltonen Naantali 0.55.44 0.54.50
49 10 km N 362 Jenni Lehtonen Kaarina 0.55.46 0.55.24
50 10 km N 819 Elina Salminen Turku 0.55.55 0.55.07
51 10 km N 3 Maija Aaltonen vg-62 0.56.14 0.55.59
52 10 km N 3140 Reeta Karinti Lieto 0.56.31 0.56.14
53 10 km N 502 Satu Nikkanen Turku 0.56.31 0.56.11
54 10 km N 550 Maria Paukio Turun Kaupunki/YKV 0.56.33 0.56.02
55 10 km N 509 Maarit Noro vsvu 0.56.37 0.56.25
56 10 km N 141 Kirsi Hoskonen Kaarina 0.56.39 0.56.17
57 10 km N 982 Henna-Mari Seitala 0.56.55 0.56.23
58 10 km N 650 Maarit Saren Paimio 0.56.57 0.56.22
59 10 km N 216 Hanna Kantola Kaarina 0.57.05 0.56.31
60 10 km N 582 Margaretha Pyy Nagu 0.57.23 0.57.13
61 10 km N 687 Johanna Stenroos VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.57.27 0.56.38
62 10 km N 897 Elina Norrman TuUL Triathlon 0.57.28 0.56.39
63 10 km N 594 Sanni Rantala Porvoo 0.57.32 0.57.08
64 10 km N 483 Tuuli Mäkinen Turku 0.57.35 0.57.07
65 10 km N 718 Emmiina Thynell Forssa 0.57.35 0.56.43
66 10 km N 179 Minna Jokilehto Turku 0.57.37 0.57.03
67 10 km N 694 Riikka Suominen HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.57.43 0.57.02
68 10 km N 206 Hanna Kallio Turku 0.57.54 0.57.16
69 10 km N 58 Johanna Enlund-Kosonen Orion Oyj 0.57.56 0.57.42
70 10 km N 161 Maaret Isotalo Merimasku 0.58.00 0.57.38
71 10 km N 475 Kaisu Mäki VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.58.03 0.57.32
72 10 km N 2098 Johanna Hannula Helsinki 0.58.03 0.57.32
73 10 km N 2545 Nette Narvanmaa Turun Urheiluliitto 0.58.09 0.57.30
74 10 km N 888 Minna Muikku Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 0.58.11 0.58.05
75 10 km N 892 Katri Laaksonen Turku 0.58.31 0.57.51
76 10 km N 675 Paula Sinkkonen Turku 0.58.52 0.58.04
77 10 km N 748 Tarja Vaittinen Turku 0.59.01 0.58.34
78 10 km N 624 Maija Saarinen Turku 0.59.12 0.58.51
79 10 km N 568 Kaisa Pirhonen Turku 0.59.22 0.58.58
80 10 km N 605 Sheima Ridha Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.59.31 0.59.07
81 10 km N 989 Jenni Räty Turku 0.59.36 0.59.03
82 10 km N 314 Tanja-Maria Laakso Turku 0.59.41 0.59.33
83 10 km N 333 Satu Laine Naantali 0.59.42 0.59.28
84 10 km N 451 Marjut Metsäneva Helsinki 0.59.43 0.59.29
85 10 km N 360 Karoliina Lehto rak.palv. Mikko Lehto Oy 0.59.48 0.58.20
86 10 km N 45 Susann Björk OLL 0.59.50 0.59.40
87 10 km N 401 Marika Loponen PöU SB Pirkot 0.59.51 0.59.31
88 10 km N 839 Hanna Karhula Uusikaupunki 0.59.54 0.59.24
89 10 km N 235 Anna Kass Helsinki 0.59.55 0.59.43
90 10 km N 1 Liina Aalto Turku 1.00.04 0.59.07
91 10 km N 846 Sanni Kurkela OLL 1.00.06 0.59.01
92 10 km N 180 Maarit Jokinen Turku 1.00.21 0.59.15
93 10 km N 103 Elina Heino Vinkkilä 1.00.21 0.59.55
94 10 km N 493 Anne Niemelä-Laaksonen Kosken Kaiku 1.00.24 0.59.35
95 10 km N 484 Noora Mäkitalo HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.00.29 0.59.48
96 10 km N 672 Säde Siljamo Porvoo 1.00.33 0.59.19
96 10 km N 663 Vilma Setälä Naantali 1.00.33 1.00.20
98 10 km N 646 Riitta Salonen VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.00.43 0.59.36
99 10 km N 855 Suvi Kuoppakangas Sairaala NEO 1.00.53 1.00.42
100 10 km N 970 Anni Ahola Turku 1.00.54 1.00.01
101 10 km N 830 Krista Oksa Helsinki 1.00.56 1.00.23
102 10 km N 824 Merja Vahtola Doorikset 1.00.59 1.00.32
103 10 km N 357 Satu Lehtinen Treston Oy 1.01.04 1.00.20
104 10 km N 793 Erika Westerlund Pargas 1.01.11 1.00.28
105 10 km N 223 Heidi Karlsson Raisio 1.01.21 1.00.54
106 10 km N 495 Nea-Maria Niemi Naantali 1.01.24 1.01.10
107 10 km N 351 Hanna Lehikoinen Turku 1.01.26 1.00.41
108 10 km N 857 Susanna Mört Turku 1.01.33 1.00.18
109 10 km N 6 Päivi Adamczak MacTeam 1.01.34 1.00.40
110 10 km N 667 Anna Sihvo Vg-62 Taitoluistelu 1.01.34 1.01.07
110 10 km N 155 Aino Innilä Naantali 1.01.34 1.01.06
112 10 km N 604 Suvi Revonniemi Kangasala 1.01.36 1.01.17
112 10 km N 316 Katja Laaksonen Halikko 1.01.36 1.01.18
114 10 km N 848 Cecilia Laaksonen Turku 1.01.38 1.01.15
115 10 km N 79 Pirjo Haapanen Kantvik 1.01.40 1.01.11
116 10 km N 428 Anne Mahnala Turku 1.01.44 1.01.32
117 10 km N 167 Jenni Jalli Koski Tl 1.01.47 1.00.52
118 10 km N 778 Taru Virtanen Kosken Kaiku 1.01.49 1.00.54
119 10 km N 644 Merja Salokannel-Voimäki Taalintehdas 1.01.54 1.00.54
120 10 km N 12 Kiira Aho VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.01.55 1.01.25
121 10 km N 448 Maria Mertamo Medbit 1.01.57 1.01.19
122 10 km N 379 Saija Lieskivi Turku 1.01.59 1.01.31
123 10 km N 243 Johanna Ketola Raisio 1.02.02 1.01.43
124 10 km N 589 Paula Rakeva Merimasku 1.02.05 1.01.28
125 10 km N 50 Monica Drugge-Mäkilä Masku 1.02.09 1.01.26
126 10 km N 2059 Annika Blomberg Naantali 1.02.15 1.01.16
127 10 km N 926 Emma Lehtonen Salo 1.02.20 1.01.59
128 10 km N 112 Amanda Henttula Masku 1.02.21 1.01.53
129 10 km N 297 Trine Kuusela Sun City Swing 1.02.22 1.01.53
130 10 km N 715 Hanna Tannela HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.02.23 1.01.43
131 10 km N 975 Ilona Kokkala 1.02.26 1.02.13
132 10 km N 625 Meiju-Riikka Saarinen Turku 1.02.26 1.02.14
133 10 km N 519 Heidi Nybom Turku 1.02.40 1.01.43
134 10 km N 987 Sari Ilo Tupos 1.02.44 1.02.02
135 10 km N 461 Laure Misse-Chanabier Rauma 1.02.46 1.01.48
136 10 km N 849 Riikka Merikoski Tampere 1.02.49 1.02.11
137 10 km N 132 Kira Hongell Turku 1.02.59 1.01.56
138 10 km N 292 Johanna Kurronen Joustoraha 1.03.03 1.02.17
139 10 km N 571 Sari Poretie Turku 1.03.05 1.02.16
140 10 km N 154 Marikki Impivaara Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.03.07 1.02.42
141 10 km N 771 Minna Vilponen Merimaskun fysioterapia 1.03.08 1.01.56
142 10 km N 547 Mirkka Papinkivi Orion Oyj 1.03.27 1.03.12
143 10 km N 254 Riitta Kivi Koski Tl. 1.03.27 1.02.34
144 10 km N 492 Susan Karen Perez Gamarra Turku 1.03.30 1.02.30
145 10 km N 294 Julia Kuusela Kauhajoki 1.03.45 1.03.28
146 10 km N 302 Niina Kuusisto Turku 1.03.52 1.02.39
147 10 km N 978 Liisa Laaksonen Turku 1.03.54 1.03.13
148 10 km N 805 Margit Åhman-Kantola Turku 1.03.54 1.03.35
149 10 km N 459 Milla Mikkonen Turku 1.04.38 1.03.17
150 10 km N 471 Katja Mäkelä Turku 1.04.47 1.03.44
151 10 km N 657 Nina Savolainen Tarvasjoki 1.04.49 1.04.19
152 10 km N 713 Riina Tammi Turku 1.04.51 1.04.15
153 10 km N 629 Merja Sahlberg Turku 1.04.53 1.04.13
154 10 km N 847 Henni Tanila VG-62ry 1.04.53 1.04.21
155 10 km N 767 Kristiina Viitanen Turku 1.04.53 1.04.30
156 10 km N 331 Marianne Laine vg-62 naantali 1.04.54 1.04.21
157 10 km N 120 Anna Hintsanen Turku 1.05.00 1.04.25
158 10 km N 304 Laura Kyllönen Joustoraha 1.05.07 1.04.21
159 10 km N 43 Aurora Bernardo Areva 1.05.09 1.04.46
159 10 km N 956 Minna Mäkitalo Turku 1.05.09 1.04.33
161 10 km N 472 Martina Mäkelä Joustoraha 1.05.10 1.04.24
162 10 km N 442 Emma Mattsson Sun City Swing / VG-62 1.05.11 1.04.39
163 10 km N 430 Laura Mahosenaho Pöytyän Urheilijat / Pirkot 1.05.17 1.04.55
164 10 km N 28 Mari Anttila PöU sb Pirko 1.05.21 1.05.00
165 10 km N 556 Sanna Pennanen Lemu 1.05.22 1.04.30
166 10 km N 988 Kaisa Kutilainen Turku 1.05.25 1.04.38
167 10 km N 991 Hanna Mattila Säkylä 1.05.44 1.05.20
168 10 km N 992 Jenni Vaakanainen Eura 1.05.49 1.04.33
169 10 km N 691 Frida Strandfelt Turku 1.05.53 1.05.08
170 10 km N 470 Johanna Mäkelä Turku 1.06.12 1.05.48
171 10 km N 962 Terhi Poutiainen Turku 1.06.21 1.05.29
172 10 km N 543 Matilda Palenius VG-62 1.06.21 1.05.50
173 10 km N 460 Saana Minkkinen Naantali 1.06.24 1.05.50
174 10 km N 395 Eeva-Riikka Linnama Turku 1.06.26 1.05.41
175 10 km N 148 Ulla Hörkkö FMR Maratonkoulu 1.06.29 1.05.19
176 10 km N 491 Hanna Nevavuori Turku 1.06.31 1.05.29
176 10 km N 305 Outi Kyllönen Turku 1.06.31 1.05.29
178 10 km N 709 Susanna Söderström Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.06.33 1.06.12
179 10 km N 419 Henna Lyytikäinen Lieto 1.06.35 1.06.19
180 10 km N 796 Veera Wusu Tulke Oy 1.06.36 1.05.22
181 10 km N 540 Ella Paimander Turku 1.06.41 1.05.56
182 10 km N 923 Sara Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.07.03 1.06.40
183 10 km N 601 Anja Reunanen Säkylä 1.07.03 1.06.10
184 10 km N 39 Elina Auranen Turku 1.07.06 1.05.35
185 10 km N 717 Marja Tervonen Piispanristi 1.07.08 1.05.59
186 10 km N 545 Sirpa Palo Turku 1.07.09 1.06.30
187 10 km N 443 Annika Merenkari Turku 1.07.15 1.06.37
188 10 km N 375 Noora Leppänen Tampere 1.07.23 1.06.44
189 10 km N 59 Sofia Erikoinen Turku 1.07.29 1.07.13
190 10 km N 757 Sini Vanhatalo Espoo 1.07.38 1.06.11
191 10 km N 389 Elisa Lindroos Tampere 1.07.41 1.07.08
192 10 km N 312 Heidi Laakola Mynämäki 1.07.47 1.07.00
193 10 km N 211 Noora Kalliomäki Turku 1.07.56 1.07.13
194 10 km N 791 Eva Westerbacka Helsinki 1.07.57 1.07.13
195 10 km N 123 Katri-Maria Hirvonen Turku 1.07.57 1.06.39
196 10 km N 792 Åsa Westerbacka Åbo 1.07.57 1.07.12
197 10 km N 761 Outi Vesterinen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.08.15 1.07.52
198 10 km N 295 Tarja Kuusela Kauhajoki 1.08.21 1.08.04
199 10 km N 66 Krista Forsman Salo 1.08.40 1.08.16
200 10 km N 195 Mia Järvinen Kauneushoitola Karpalo 1.08.42 1.07.41
201 10 km N 965 Marianne Väkiparta Turku 1.08.43 1.07.24
202 10 km N 192 Jane Jämsä Turku 1.08.47 1.08.21
203 10 km N 561 Kirsti Pienmaa Helsinki 1.08.48 1.07.28
204 10 km N 185 Anni Joukanen Turku 1.08.49 1.07.57
205 10 km N 8 Kirsikka Ahlqvist Masku 1.08.51 1.07.30
206 10 km N 321 Hannele Lahtonen Laitila 1.08.59 1.08.23
206 10 km N 265 Saara Koponen Laitila 1.08.59 1.08.24
208 10 km N 590 Malla Rannikko Turku 1.09.05 1.08.28
208 10 km N 205 Moona-Maria Kalkela Valkeakoski 1.09.05 1.08.23
210 10 km N 3136 Laura Levämäki Turku 1.09.06 1.08.22
211 10 km N 984 Maria Hautamäki Turku 1.09.09 1.08.21
211 10 km N 226 Veera Karppi Turku 1.09.09 1.08.18
213 10 km N 372 Eveliina Leinonen Helsinki 1.09.09 1.08.31
214 10 km N 322 Hanna Laiho Doorikset 1.09.14 1.07.42
215 10 km N 647 Viivi Salonen Turku 1.09.20 1.07.56
216 10 km N 99 Jarna Heikkonen Turku 1.09.22 1.08.55
217 10 km N 643 Verna Salo Masku 1.09.23 1.07.58
218 10 km N 107 Mari Hellén Lielahti 1.09.31 1.08.25
219 10 km N 162 Kirsi Jaarinen Ilmarinen 1.09.36 1.08.30
220 10 km N 725 Helena Tojander Turku 1.09.37 1.09.10
221 10 km N 883 Maija-Riitta Laaksonen Turku 1.09.38 1.08.45
222 10 km N 600 Marja Renholm Espoo 1.09.44 1.08.29
223 10 km N 392 Tarja Lindström Pohjankuru 1.09.44 1.08.31
224 10 km N 391 Johanna Lindström Parainen 1.09.46 1.09.08
225 10 km N 707 Tia Särkkä Turku 1.09.47 1.09.06
226 10 km N 692 Elina Suikkanen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.09.55 1.09.35
227 10 km N 208 Ilona Kallio Turku 1.10.00 1.08.36
228 10 km N 2660 Miia Päiviö Turku 1.10.00 1.08.42
229 10 km N 160 Anna Isotalo Parainen 1.10.01 1.09.08
230 10 km N 635 Maarit Sallanko Turku 1.10.08 1.08.55
231 10 km N 3106 Monica Pohjatalo 1.10.14 1.09.13
232 10 km N 386 Minna Lindholm-Ventola Turku 1.10.17 1.08.46
233 10 km N 84 Katri Halme BAYER OY 1.10.19 1.08.56
234 10 km N 189 Fredrika Juslin Parainen 1.10.23 1.09.43
235 10 km N 336 Tiina Laine CFTKUGC 1.10.25 1.09.18
236 10 km N 569 Milla Pitkäaho CFTKUGC 1.10.26 1.09.18
237 10 km N 653 Mira Savilaakso Turku 1.10.26 1.09.13
238 10 km N 219 Elina Kari HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.10.26 1.09.13
239 10 km N 838 Marianna Hietala Turku 1.10.31 1.09.15
240 10 km N 573 Jenni Poskiparta Raisio 1.10.32 1.09.56
241 10 km N 447 Jonna Meriläinen CFTKUGC 1.10.50 1.09.43
242 10 km N 620 Jeanette Rönnqvist Turku 1.10.53 1.09.53
243 10 km N 97 Saija Heikkinen Turku 1.11.13 1.10.36
244 10 km N 581 Terhi Puustelli Kiukainen 1.11.18 1.10.02
245 10 km N 228 Marja Karsikas Turku 1.11.22 1.10.15
245 10 km N 686 Elina Stenlund Turku 1.11.22 1.10.15
247 10 km N 551 Tiina Paukku Raisio 1.11.26 1.10.41
248 10 km N 758 Olivia Varjonen 1.11.26 1.10.26
249 10 km N 637 Mari Salmi Rauma 1.11.33 1.10.49
250 10 km N 524 Enni Närhi Lady Chicks 1.12.01 1.11.08
251 10 km N 485 Päivi Männistö Lady Chicks 1.12.01 1.11.08
252 10 km N 125 Suvi Hirvonen Pori 1.12.21 1.11.54
253 10 km N 473 Suvi Mäkelä Pori 1.12.21 1.11.53
254 10 km N 782 Sanna Vuola Naantali 1.12.22 1.11.59
255 10 km N 238 Henna Kauppila-Suomäki Kähärin kiri 1.12.23 1.11.25
256 10 km N 490 Maarit Nevalainen Alexandria Pankkiiriliike 1.12.37 1.11.34
257 10 km N 777 Raija Virtanen Kosken Kaiku 1.12.38 1.11.47
258 10 km N 489 Jenni Naskali Treston Oy 1.12.39 1.11.51
259 10 km N 267 Johanna Korhonen Tulke Oy 1.12.39 1.11.21
260 10 km N 33 Sanna Aro Rauma 1.12.46 1.12.04
261 10 km N 486 Riikka Männistö Rauma 1.12.46 1.12.04
262 10 km N 406 Minna Louni Turku 1.13.18 1.12.53
262 10 km N 249 Jenni Kilpelä Turku 1.13.18 1.12.53
264 10 km N 136 Milla Honkala Turku 1.13.31 1.12.38
265 10 km N 641 Taru Salminen Turku 1.13.34 1.12.22
266 10 km N 326 Isabel Laine TANE'S RUNNERS FE 1.13.40 1.12.51
267 10 km N 332 Nina Laine Treston Oy 1.13.41 1.12.54
268 10 km N 654 Maarit Saviluoto Treston Oy 1.13.42 1.12.57
269 10 km N 53 Piia Elo Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 1.14.03 1.13.27
270 10 km N 993 Elina Santala Rusko 1.14.13 1.13.16
271 10 km N 902 Johanna Lukola Turku 1.14.13 1.13.16
272 10 km N 986 Camilla Hackman Turku 1.14.13 1.13.17
273 10 km N 968 Outi Heinonen Vahto 1.14.20 1.12.53
274 10 km N 613 Nora Ruotsalainen Turku 1.14.28 1.13.48
275 10 km N 546 Suvi Palomäki Turku 1.14.37 1.13.38
276 10 km N 751 Tuulia Vallius Turku 1.14.38 1.13.39
277 10 km N 341 Anu Lampinen Turku 1.14.43 1.14.15
278 10 km N 25 Arja Antikainen Turku 1.14.44 1.14.08
279 10 km N 374 Noora Leppänen Turku 1.14.55 1.13.40
280 10 km N 487 Nina Naatula Sastamala 1.15.01 1.13.58
281 10 km N 298 Jenni Kuusinen Loimaa 1.15.10 1.14.19
282 10 km N 385 Siv Lindholm Espoo 1.15.22 1.13.57
283 10 km N 931 Vera Nygren Tampere 1.15.41 1.15.03
284 10 km N 645 Elisabet Salonen Helsinki 1.15.56 1.14.29
285 10 km N 221 Leena Karimäki Turku 1.15.59 1.14.51
286 10 km N 381 Taru Liimatta Masku 1.16.00 1.14.52
287 10 km N 865 Satu Mäkinen Turku 1.16.05 1.14.44
288 10 km N 603 Mari Reunanen Säkylä 1.16.17 1.15.38
289 10 km N 172 Anniina Jasu Eurajoki 1.16.17 1.15.39
290 10 km N 266 Heli Korhonen Piispanristi 1.16.36 1.15.38
291 10 km N 522 Fanny-Lotta Nygren vg-62 tatoluistelu 1.16.45 1.16.14
292 10 km N 949 Heidi Leppävuori Pikkaralan Ryhtitytöt 1.16.45 1.16.00
293 10 km N 36 Anniina Arvio Nousiainen 1.16.45 1.16.14
294 10 km N 209 Marianne Kallio Rauma 1.16.53 1.15.49
295 10 km N 723 Kaisa Toivola Alexandria Pankkiiriliike 1.17.07 1.16.04
296 10 km N 512 Hanna Nummelin-Niemi Vantaa 1.17.32 1.16.31
297 10 km N 184 Anu Jouhilampi Tulke Oy 1.18.01 1.16.45
298 10 km N 313 Susanne Laakso Turku 1.18.03 1.17.06
299 10 km N 354 Heidi Lehtinen Turku 1.18.10 1.17.06
300 10 km N 278 Talvikki Koskinen Turku 1.19.09 1.18.34
301 10 km N 317 Raija Laaksonen Mynämäki 1.21.45 1.20.47
302 10 km N 669 Merja Silen Lohja 1.22.02 1.21.06
303 10 km N 801 Helinä Yli-Knuutila Turku 1.22.06 1.20.46
304 10 km N 438 Elina Martins KiiltoClean Oy 1.22.25 1.21.16
305 10 km N 49 Kati Hollmen Vantaa 1.23.14 1.22.15
306 10 km N 213 Satu Kallionpää Turku 1.23.18 1.22.11
307 10 km N 78 Julia Haapa Pori 1.24.43 1.23.25
308 10 km N 741 Anna Uttula Tulke Oy 1.24.45 1.23.27
309 10 km N 7 Arja Ahlbom HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.25.07 1.23.44
310 10 km N 480 Mira Mäkinen Joustoraha 1.25.16 1.24.30
311 10 km N 861 Mari Toratti Helsinki 1.25.56 1.24.54
312 10 km N 773 Mari Virta Turku 1.25.57 1.25.18
313 10 km N 538 Eriikka Paavilainen-Mäntymäki Turku 1.27.09 1.26.49
314 10 km N 116 Heli Hietanen SSP Yhtiöt Oy 1.27.16 1.26.55
315 10 km N 345 Minna Lastama Tulke Oy 1.28.59 1.27.40
316 10 km N 152 Amanda Immonen Rauma 1.31.04 1.29.56
317 10 km N 770 Johanna Vilponen Vaasan ammattikorkeakoulu 1.31.04 1.29.53
318 10 km N 576 Mailis Poutanen Uusikartano 1.31.40 1.30.56
319 10 km N 26 Heidi Antikainen Yläne 1.31.40 1.30.53
320 10 km N 81 Päivi Hakala Uusikartano 1.31.51 1.31.07
321 10 km N 668 Marleena Sihvonen Tulke Oy 1.36.17 1.34.58
322 10 km N 704 Anni Säily Tulke Oy 1.48.01 1.46.52
323 10 km N 255 Päivi Kluuskeri Tulke Oy 1.48.01 1.46.51
324 10 km N 985 Anni Hujala Masku 2.16.26 1.56.16
1 10 km N yli 60 602 Anja Reunanen Turku 0.58.52 0.58.39
2 10 km N yli 60 735 Seija Turunen Alastaro 1.03.23 1.02.19
3 10 km N yli 60 464 Seija Muurinen Säkylä 1.04.44 1.03.23
4 10 km N yli 60 31 Tuula Arböl Rusko Runners 1.05.22 1.04.42
5 10 km N yli 60 752 Tuula Valonen Turun Toverit 1.06.32 1.03.46
6 10 km N yli 60 756 Seija Vanhanen Someron Latu 1.06.53 1.06.10
7 10 km N yli 60 660 Aira Selin Naiskurvit ry 1.09.12 1.08.49
8 10 km N yli 60 445 Kaarina Merenluoto Turku 1.17.52 1.17.11
9 10 km N yli 60 623 Helli Saarinen Röölä 1.38.09 1.36.59
10 10 km N yli 60 450 Synnöve Metsälä Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 1.38.37 1.36.43
11 10 km N yli 60 684 Marjatta Sormunen-Mettälä Loimaa 1.49.57 1.48.45
1 10 km N17 900 Johanna Matintalo Aurajoen Urheilulukio 0.38.43 0.38.41
2 10 km N17 537 Hanna Paasio Turun Toverit 0.41.47 0.41.42
3 10 km N17 834 Jonna Rask OLL 0.46.58 0.46.52
4 10 km N17 196 Saara Järviö Turku 0.55.40 0.55.12
5 10 km N17 720 Veera Tiilikainen Eurajoki 0.56.27 0.56.04
6 10 km N17 2230 Ripsa Järvi Loimaan Jankku, juoksukoulu 1.01.20 1.01.02
7 10 km N17 110 Kaisa Henriksson Uusikartano 1.17.25 1.16.44
1 10 km N35 648 Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen Kalanti 0.34.49 0.34.49
2 10 km N35 89 Kati Haromo Rauma 0.48.48 0.48.21
3 10 km N35 815 Riina Vähäpassi KPMG Oy Ab 0.51.14 0.51.01
4 10 km N35 289 Mia Kumlander TS-Kuntoklubi 0.52.33 0.52.25
5 10 km N35 507 Anu Nolvi Kaarina 0.53.08 0.52.51
6 10 km N35 446 Katja Merenluoto Turku Thaiboxing Club 0.53.17 0.52.57
7 10 km N35 553 Anna-Kaisa Peltola Raisio 0.53.42 0.53.30
8 10 km N35 157 Mari Into Salo 0.54.13 0.54.11
9 10 km N35 681 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 0.55.23 0.55.15
10 10 km N35 150 Mervi Ikkala DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 0.56.24 0.56.13
11 10 km N35 144 Sanna Häggström Pargas 0.57.12 0.56.54
12 10 km N35 912 Maria Kurki Turku 0.57.18 0.55.48
13 10 km N35 2729 Kristiina Saari PMS C3H6O3 0.57.33 0.56.28
14 10 km N35 349 Salla Lautanala Vinkkilä 0.58.29 0.57.52
15 10 km N35 65 Helena Febvre-Mikkola Turku 0.59.48 0.59.10
16 10 km N35 729 Kirsi Tuominen Raisio 0.59.57 0.59.22
17 10 km N35 2 Ilona Aaltonen TuUL Triathlon 1.00.42 0.59.25
18 10 km N35 733 Tiia Turkki MacTeam 1.02.36 1.01.42
19 10 km N35 51 Sirpa Ek Hartela Oy 1.02.41 1.01.52
20 10 km N35 11 Mia Ahlsved Raisio 1.03.00 1.01.51
21 10 km N35 941 Terhi Nurmi-Mäntsälä Turku 1.03.29 1.03.09
22 10 km N35 311 Laura Käsmä Kuntamaisema Oy 1.04.14 1.03.41
23 10 km N35 918 Johanna Valonen Turku 1.04.35 1.01.51
24 10 km N35 250 Maaret Kirjonen Turku 1.04.50 1.04.02
25 10 km N35 48 Nadja Doyle Laitila 1.06.01 1.04.59
26 10 km N35 784 Jaana Vuorilehto Outotec (Ceramics) Oy 1.06.15 1.05.50
27 10 km N35 755 Sari Vanhanen MacTeam 1.06.36 1.05.51
28 10 km N35 323 Marjo Laiho HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.09.05 1.07.53
29 10 km N35 2684 Miia Rantanen Rauma 1.10.46 1.10.03
30 10 km N35 2040 Heidi Arponen PMS C3H6O3 1.12.43 1.11.37
31 10 km N35 685 Miia Stenholm Vanhalinna 1.13.08 1.12.35
32 10 km N35 253 Lisa Hjellman Piikkiö 1.15.23 1.14.34
33 10 km N35 258 Sanna Koivusalo Masku 1.15.51 1.15.40
34 10 km N35 764 Anna Vierimaa Nokia 1.26.59 1.25.57
1 10 km N40 954 Xiaopeng Suominen KiiltoClean Oy 0.48.51 0.48.46
2 10 km N40 173 Satu Jasu EuVe 0.50.04 0.49.40
3 10 km N40 102 Anne Heino HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.50.24 0.50.20
4 10 km N40 937 Anne Puuronen Littoinen 0.50.41 0.49.51
5 10 km N40 479 Anu Mäkinen Uusikaupunki 0.50.47 0.50.41
6 10 km N40 281 Susanna Kotkaslahti-Soisalo Turku 0.51.22 0.51.20
7 10 km N40 338 Pia Laitio Lieto 0.53.19 0.52.27
8 10 km N40 413 Johanna Lundgren Orivesi 0.53.35 0.53.18
9 10 km N40 370 Marketta Leino Lahjan Tytöt 0.54.03 0.53.10
10 10 km N40 856 Tiina Rantanen Sairaala NEO 0.54.20 0.54.09
11 10 km N40 983 Tuija Marttila Raisio 0.55.01 0.54.45
12 10 km N40 769 Anne Viljanmaa KiiltoClean Oy 0.57.10 0.56.48
13 10 km N40 69 Henna Freman Piispanristi 0.57.17 0.56.55
14 10 km N40 346 Anu Latva Pori 0.58.59 0.58.36
15 10 km N40 785 Elina Vuorinen Turku 0.59.17 0.58.12
16 10 km N40 358 Terhi Lehtinen Littoinen 0.59.44 0.59.33
17 10 km N40 80 Katariina Haavisto Lemu 0.59.50 0.59.35
18 10 km N40 54 Jaana Eloranta HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.00.29 0.59.48
18 10 km N40 400 Kirsi Liukkonen Helsinki 1.00.29 1.00.05
20 10 km N40 780 Outi Visa-Kallio BAYER OY 1.01.40 1.00.24
21 10 km N40 287 Heidi Kulmala BAYER OY 1.01.45 1.00.50
22 10 km N40 610 Satu Roivainen Mynämäki 1.02.05 1.01.24
23 10 km N40 463 Virpi Mustaparta Finnsementti Oy 1.02.35 1.01.20
24 10 km N40 244 Minna Ketola HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.03.10 1.02.00
25 10 km N40 264 Minna Kollin Naiskurvit 1.03.20 1.02.59
26 10 km N40 288 Sari Kulmala Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.04.54 1.04.33
27 10 km N40 214 Marjo Kanerva Rusko 1.06.18 1.05.37
28 10 km N40 899 Marina Keskitalo-Ojaniittu Rusko Runners 1.06.37 1.05.29
29 10 km N40 61 Nina Erwe Turku 1.07.02 1.05.34
30 10 km N40 30 Jonna Arböl Rusko Runners 1.07.14 1.06.34
31 10 km N40 671 Sanna Siljamo Turku 1.07.27 1.06.13
32 10 km N40 802 Tarja Ylijoki Turku 1.07.57 1.07.15
33 10 km N40 165 Hanna Jalkanen Kaarina 1.08.23 1.07.35
34 10 km N40 92 Anne Hautala DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 1.10.07 1.09.08
35 10 km N40 128 Tiina Hollo Loimaan Jankko juoksukoulu 1.10.36 1.09.42
36 10 km N40 544 Marianne Palmroth Turku 1.10.46 1.09.44
37 10 km N40 597 Kirsi Reini Orion Oyj 1.12.13 1.10.59
38 10 km N40 951 Tiina Ojala 1.12.58 1.12.25
39 10 km N40 437 Susanna Martikainen Espoo 1.15.56 1.14.41
40 10 km N40 901 Marika Suovanen Vahdon Tuisku 1.16.29 1.15.01
41 10 km N40 210 Riitta Kallio Tampere 1.16.29 1.15.01
42 10 km N40 171 Tiina Jarvasto Raisio 1.16.58 1.16.00
43 10 km N40 188 Niina Jurvanen Scandinavianoutdoorstore.com 1.17.17 1.15.55
44 10 km N40 111 Satu Henriksson Uusikartano 1.18.54 1.18.11
1 10 km N45 852 Tuula Sivander-Heinonen Littoinen 0.47.01 0.46.46
2 10 km N45 429 Marja Reilimo 0.47.23 0.47.19
3 10 km N45 52 Henna Eklund BAYER OY 0.48.21 0.48.20
4 10 km N45 591 Anne Ranta Littoinen 0.48.29 0.48.20
5 10 km N45 688 Sirpa Stenvall If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.49.31 0.49.29
6 10 km N45 583 Sirkku Päivike VSVU 0.52.19 0.52.09
7 10 km N45 811 Helena Santamäki Ypäjä 0.53.20 0.53.16
8 10 km N45 776 Kristiina Virtanen Piispanristi 0.54.11 0.53.56
9 10 km N45 19 Erja Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.57.09 0.56.19
10 10 km N45 34 Maija Arosuo TuUL Triathlon 0.57.28 0.56.46
11 10 km N45 359 Janita Lehtisaari Kirjala 0.57.59 0.57.33
12 10 km N45 412 Tuula Lunden Espoo 0.59.00 0.57.43
13 10 km N45 737 Tuula Törnroos Turku 0.59.32 0.59.25
14 10 km N45 421 Marja Lähde Raisio 0.59.38 0.59.30
15 10 km N45 745 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 1.00.12 0.58.40
16 10 km N45 434 Päivi Mansoniemi Piikkiö 1.00.20 1.00.07
17 10 km N45 676 Sari Sinkkonen Medbit 1.02.50 1.02.12
18 10 km N45 714 Sari Tammi Turku 1.03.21 1.02.18
19 10 km N45 366 Ulla Lehtonen Rusko 1.05.04 1.04.22
20 10 km N45 765 Tuija Vihervä Orion Oyj 1.05.10 1.04.09
21 10 km N45 55 Pirjo Emet Lohja 1.06.01 1.05.04
22 10 km N45 716 Merja Teppo Lieto 1.06.07 1.05.12
23 10 km N45 611 Sari Rokka Vanhalinna 1.07.11 1.06.07
24 10 km N45 710 Susanna Taipale Luoto 1.07.57 1.07.41
25 10 km N45 506 Paula Nokkala Medbit 1.07.58 1.07.19
26 10 km N45 2505 Päivi Liuska-Kankaanpää Turku 1.09.51 1.08.47
27 10 km N45 626 Päivi Saarinen Turku 1.09.57 1.09.25
28 10 km N45 439 Riitta Martti Loimaan Jankko juoksukoulu 1.10.06 1.09.14
29 10 km N45 886 Eija Koivula Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1.13.50 1.12.43
30 10 km N45 711 Anu Talja Turku 1.14.08 1.13.04
31 10 km N45 946 Kirsi Grönfors-Virtanen Turku 1.14.14 1.13.08
32 10 km N45 319 Taina Laaksonen Turku 1.14.20 1.12.57
33 10 km N45 3127 Saila Arama Maskun Kataja 1.18.03 1.17.06
34 10 km N45 578 Riitta Puolakka Alexandria Pankkiiriliike 1.22.24 1.21.22
35 10 km N45 38 Tuula Auramaa Yläne 1.31.42 1.30.56
1 10 km N50 1000 Monica Andersson Larsmo 0.49.23 0.49.14
2 10 km N50 563 Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö Paimio 0.50.15 0.50.08
3 10 km N50 973 Eeva Rantakokko Turku 0.51.13 0.51.04
4 10 km N50 414 Anne Luona Itella 0.57.09 0.56.50
5 10 km N50 2901 Riitta Martinoff-Hutri Salo 0.57.26 0.56.48
6 10 km N50 436 Tuula Marjamäki Lappers 0.59.08 0.58.53
7 10 km N50 334 Sinikka Laine Turku 1.06.33 1.06.17
8 10 km N50 310 Merja Kärpijoki IFS Fast Track 1.06.58 1.06.15
9 10 km N50 882 Merja Hakakoski Raisio 1.09.25 1.08.08
10 10 km N50 2404 Rauni Laurila PMS C3H6O3 1.12.43 1.11.37
11 10 km N50 104 Raija Heino Turku 1.12.45 1.11.56
12 10 km N50 190 Sirkku Jyrkkiö Turku 1.13.08 1.11.44
13 10 km N50 134 Merja Hongisto Loimaa 1.24.20 1.23.28
14 10 km N50 308 Kirsti Kähärä Kauhajoki 1.31.29 1.30.11
15 10 km N50 499 Tuija Nieminen TYKS 1.31.30 1.30.12
16 10 km N50 640 Päivi Salminen Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 1.31.41 1.30.21
17 10 km N50 272 Riitta Koskimies Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 1.39.52 1.38.32
18 10 km N50 230 Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas 1.42.02 1.40.35
1 10 km N55 955 Sirpa Ylikylä Littoinen 0.53.37 0.53.21
2 10 km N55 527 Merja Oksa BAYER OY 0.57.16 0.57.00
3 10 km N55 905 Kaisu Salonen Lahjan tytöt 0.58.12 0.57.52
4 10 km N55 2499 Irma Mattila Turku 0.59.00 0.58.03
5 10 km N55 108 Majvor Hellstén Naiskurvit 1.03.40 1.03.19
6 10 km N55 193 Auli Jäntti Turku 1.04.43 1.04.20
7 10 km N55 378 Marja Levonen Kosken Kaiku 1.07.33 1.06.42
8 10 km N55 13 Leena Ahonen Huittinen 1.10.13 1.08.53
9 10 km N55 608 Riitta Riponiemi Loimaan Jankko juoksukoulu 1.11.08 1.10.15
10 10 km N55 477 Elina Mäki-Simola Espoo 1.14.15 1.12.54
1 10 km P15 27 Pekka Antikainen Kaarinan Ura 0.38.09 0.38.07
2 10 km P15 822 Otto Väärä Taalintehtaan Jäntevä 0.38.13 0.38.13
3 10 km P15 396 Kalle Linnasaari Raisio 0.40.09 0.40.03
4 10 km P15 908 Akbar Akbari Turun Urheiluliitto 0.42.36 0.42.31
5 10 km P15 743 Jesse Uusiperhe Piikkiön Kehitys 0.43.01 0.42.56
6 10 km P15 925 Paavo Hakanen Raision Kuula 0.43.09 0.42.54
7 10 km P15 280 Samuli Kosunen Raision Kuula 0.50.42 0.50.37
8 10 km P15 567 Niklas Pippola TPS 0.53.59 0.53.49
9 10 km P15 788 Reko Vuorinen Turku 0.56.13 0.55.09
10 10 km P15 12098 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula 0.58.03 0.57.32
11 10 km P15 12514 Matias Vesma Turku 0.58.06 0.57.33
12 10 km P15 270 Joni Korvenpää Raisio 1.06.30 1.05.58
1 10 km T15 488 Laura Nakolinna Turun Urheiluliitto 0.41.44 0.41.41
2 10 km T15 827 Jemina Salo Turun Urheiluliitto 0.44.14 0.44.12
3 10 km T15 529 Laura Olander Someron Esa 0.46.05 0.46.00
4 10 km T15 942 Riina Tainio Kauttua 0.48.03 0.47.55
5 10 km T15 454 Cindy Miettinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.48.30 0.48.28
5 10 km T15 828 Jutta Mäkelä Turun Urheiluliitto 0.48.30 0.48.28
7 10 km T15 2609 Maiju Niemelä Turku 0.49.46 0.49.43
8 10 km T15 596 Iida Reini Aurajoen uinti 0.50.54 0.50.31
9 10 km T15 826 Elina Pekkala Turun Urheiluliitto 0.51.12 0.51.10
10 10 km T15 241 Aino Keränen TuUL 0.51.12 0.51.10
11 10 km T15 867 Anni Heimo Turku 0.52.55 0.52.30
12 10 km T15 444 Aleksandra Merenluoto Lieto 0.54.01 0.53.39
13 10 km T15 2563 Jonna Vesma Turku 0.58.28 0.57.56
14 10 km T15 595 Hanna-Riina Raunio Perniö 1.00.44 1.00.39
14 10 km T15 747 Kaisa Vainio Ylönkylä 1.00.44 1.00.39
16 10 km T15 518 Linnea Nuutila Uusikaupunki 1.04.48 1.04.18
17 10 km T15 874 Lotta Haapanen Paimion Urheilijat 1.05.15 1.04.50
18 10 km T15 337 Laura Laitio Liedon Parma 1.05.20 1.04.54
1 Puolimaraton M 2689 Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 1.11.32 1.11.31
2 Puolimaraton M 2475 Mika Luoto TuUL Triathlon 1.16.57 1.16.56
3 Puolimaraton M 2027 Henri Ansio Paimio 1.17.16 1.17.14
4 Puolimaraton M 2094 Tomi Halme FMR 1.17.34 1.17.33
5 Puolimaraton M 2311 Jaakko Nieminen Helsinki 1.20.17 1.20.16
6 Puolimaraton M 2873 Ilkka Utriainen TuUL Triathlon 1.20.32 1.20.31
7 Puolimaraton M 2041 Valtteri Arstila Kortteliravintola Kerttu 1.20.37 1.20.35
8 Puolimaraton M 2016 Ali Akbari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.42 1.21.41
9 Puolimaraton M 2705 Jussi Ristimäki Kortteliravintola Kerttu 1.21.59 1.21.58
10 Puolimaraton M 2595 Karri Paavolainen TuUL Triathlon 1.22.08 1.22.07
11 Puolimaraton M 2956 Niklas Westerlund Pargas if 1.23.23 1.23.21
12 Puolimaraton M 2060 Jean-Babtiste Delpierre Rauma 1.23.41 1.23.39
13 Puolimaraton M 2281 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.24.14 1.24.13
14 Puolimaraton M 3022 Ville Tähtinen Turku 1.25.09 1.25.08
15 Puolimaraton M 2992 Maunu Toivari Turku 1.26.22 1.26.20
16 Puolimaraton M 2822 Kari Tarvainen Merivoimien esikunta 1.26.34 1.26.32
17 Puolimaraton M 3187 Jouni Kaila Pirkkala 1.26.51 1.26.45
18 Puolimaraton M 2205 Mikko Jalonen Turku 1.26.51 1.26.44
19 Puolimaraton M 2507 Jaani Merenlehto SMMEPA 1.27.16 1.27.13
20 Puolimaraton M 2736 Janne Saarnilehto Kortteliravintola Kerttu 1.27.18 1.27.16
21 Puolimaraton M 2675 Tommy Ranta Finnsementti Oy 1.27.49 1.27.43
22 Puolimaraton M 2642 Teemu Pitkänen Säkylä 1.28.30 1.28.27
23 Puolimaraton M 2418 Jaakko Lehto VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.28.43 1.28.38
24 Puolimaraton M 2865 Miika Tupala VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.29.21 1.29.16
25 Puolimaraton M 3134 Eetu Myrskylä Turku 1.29.25 1.29.23
26 Puolimaraton M 2325 Ville Korpi Turku 1.29.37 1.29.33
27 Puolimaraton M 2500 Jussi Mattila Vähäheikkilän melaveikot 1.29.55 1.29.49
28 Puolimaraton M 2753 Benny Salo Åbo Akademi 1.30.16 1.30.13
29 Puolimaraton M 2511 Jani Merikivi b00t 1.31.14 1.31.12
30 Puolimaraton M 2403 Max Laurén Pargas IF 1.31.30 1.31.27
31 Puolimaraton M 2261 Juho Karjalainen Littoinen 1.31.41 1.31.28
32 Puolimaraton M 2073 Rene Felber Helsinki 1.32.00 1.31.26
33 Puolimaraton M 3129 Ville-Matti Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske 1.32.31 1.32.11
34 Puolimaraton M 3000 Teemu Saranpää b00t 1.33.45 1.33.42
35 Puolimaraton M 2636 Mikko Pirinen Oy Banmark Ab 1.33.45 1.33.38
36 Puolimaraton M 2707 Tomi Rivala Lieto 1.33.57 1.33.52
37 Puolimaraton M 2161 Timo Honka Helsinki 1.33.58 1.33.26
38 Puolimaraton M 2516 Petteri Miikki Liedon Luja 1.34.11 1.33.59
39 Puolimaraton M 3125 Teemu Kaitanen Turun Metsänkävijät 1.35.03 1.34.16
40 Puolimaraton M 3028 Artturi Niittynen Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.35.05 1.35.00
41 Puolimaraton M 2920 Jere Virtanen Delta Auto 1.35.09 1.35.03
42 Puolimaraton M 2182 Kai Högmander Maskun VPK ry 1.36.32 1.36.24
43 Puolimaraton M 2011 Kalle Ahotupa Turku 1.36.36 1.36.30
44 Puolimaraton M 2464 Mikko Liukka VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.36.39 1.36.34
45 Puolimaraton M 2477 V-P Luukkonen Raisio 1.36.40 1.36.13
46 Puolimaraton M 2350 Tommi Kulmala Rauma 1.36.43 1.36.13
47 Puolimaraton M 2020 Kim Alborg Turku 1.37.58 1.37.48
48 Puolimaraton M 2983 Daniel Särs Turku 1.37.59 1.37.16
49 Puolimaraton M 2587 Mika Ontto-Panula Turku 1.38.04 1.37.50
50 Puolimaraton M 2925 Marko Virtanen Ollilan Kujanjuoksijat 1.38.13 1.38.08
51 Puolimaraton M 2970 Lars-Erik Styrström KPMG Oy Ab 1.38.24 1.38.21
52 Puolimaraton M 2356 Väinö Kuusinen Turku 1.38.49 1.38.34
53 Puolimaraton M 2353 Joonas Kursu Piikkiö 1.39.25 1.39.22
54 Puolimaraton M 3001 Juha Nyman Piikkiö 1.39.45 1.39.38
55 Puolimaraton M 2250 Marko Kalliomäki Turku 1.39.49 1.39.34
56 Puolimaraton M 2065 Angelos Emmanouilidis Turku 1.39.57 1.39.05
57 Puolimaraton M 2870 Mikko Töyry Salo 1.40.42 1.40.33
58 Puolimaraton M 2532 Mikko Juurikainen Tampere 1.40.49 1.40.42
59 Puolimaraton M 2268 Petri Karvinen Turku 1.40.51 1.40.33
60 Puolimaraton M 2836 Juhani Toimela Espoo 1.40.55 1.40.44
61 Puolimaraton M 2629 Jarno Pihlava Turku 1.41.52 1.41.40
62 Puolimaraton M 2199 Tapani Jaakkola TuUL Triathlon 1.41.59 1.41.15
63 Puolimaraton M 2386 Tommi Laitervo ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com 1.42.02 1.42.00
64 Puolimaraton M 2679 Oskar Rantala Lahti 1.42.09 1.41.01
65 Puolimaraton M 3080 Kimmo Klemola Nihattulan Tempo 1.42.13 1.41.48
66 Puolimaraton M 3054 Juha Hallikas Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1.42.18 1.41.54
67 Puolimaraton M 2379 Miikka Laiho Raision Kuula 1.42.20 1.41.59
68 Puolimaraton M 2962 Pauli Ylikotila Turku 1.42.22 1.42.20
69 Puolimaraton M 2764 Viki Salonen Tammela 1.42.37 1.42.28
70 Puolimaraton M 2316 Tuomas Kokko Vaajakoski 1.42.43 1.41.53
71 Puolimaraton M 2142 Ville Martikainen YIT Runners 1.42.48 1.42.06
72 Puolimaraton M 2048 Hannu Autto VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.43.11
73 Puolimaraton M 3014 Arto Laaksonen Turku 1.43.20 1.42.13
74 Puolimaraton M 2797 Niclas Strandberg Turku 1.43.26 1.42.50
75 Puolimaraton M 2914 Lauri Vikström Akukon Oy 1.43.29 1.43.22
76 Puolimaraton M 2569 Pauli Näreaho Kauhajoki 1.43.31 1.43.17
77 Puolimaraton M 2982 Joonatan Voltti Turku 1.43.49 1.43.37
78 Puolimaraton M 2525 Fabrice Vannuffelen Rauma 1.43.49 1.43.30
79 Puolimaraton M 2270 Tauno Karvonen Turku 1.43.54 1.43.39
80 Puolimaraton M 2623 Henri Pesonen Turku 1.43.57 1.43.39
81 Puolimaraton M 2827 Rami Terho Turku 1.43.58 1.43.52
82 Puolimaraton M 2862 Marko Tuominen Tarvasjoki 1.44.25 1.44.10
83 Puolimaraton M 2503 Markus Maunula Raisio 1.44.33 1.44.11
84 Puolimaraton M 2531 Samuli Mäenpää Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.44.34 1.43.40
85 Puolimaraton M 2508 Jukka Merenluoto Turku Thaiboxing Club 1.44.50 1.43.59
86 Puolimaraton M 2163 Tuomas Honkala Turku 1.44.53 1.44.03
87 Puolimaraton M 2931 Gaius Voltti Kaarina 1.45.01 1.44.49
88 Puolimaraton M 2998 Jan Myllykoski OLL 1.45.22 1.44.45
89 Puolimaraton M 2216 Tomi Juhola Kaarina 1.45.57 1.44.50
90 Puolimaraton M 3055 Pasi Silvola Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1.46.05 1.45.57
91 Puolimaraton M 2145 Juha Herne Littoinen 1.46.11 1.44.44
92 Puolimaraton M 2088 Mikko Hagström Kuusisto 1.46.14 1.46.05
93 Puolimaraton M 2267 Vesa-Matti Karumäki Turun AMK 1.46.22 1.45.36
94 Puolimaraton M 2955 Jonas Westerlund Pietarsaari 1.46.32 1.46.25
95 Puolimaraton M 2746 Olli Salli Turku 1.46.35 1.46.12
96 Puolimaraton M 2950 Henri Väisänen Rauma 1.46.43 1.46.13
97 Puolimaraton M 2062 Axel Ekström Helsinki 1.46.49 1.46.15
98 Puolimaraton M 2111 Jonas Heikkilä Åbo Akademis Studentkår 1.46.49 1.46.15
99 Puolimaraton M 2087 Valtteri Haavisto Turku 1.46.55 1.45.58
100 Puolimaraton M 2831 Joni Tiainen Masku 1.46.59 1.46.07
101 Puolimaraton M 2184 Jaakko Hörtsänä TuUL Triathlon 1.46.59 1.45.44
102 Puolimaraton M 2147 Seppo Hietaoja TuUL Triathlon 1.47.05 1.46.40
103 Puolimaraton M 2807 Janne Sutinen Turku 1.47.21 1.45.56
104 Puolimaraton M 3033 Kimmo Kontulainen Hartela Oy 1.47.58 1.46.41
105 Puolimaraton M 2678 Kimmo Rantala Nousiainen 1.48.15 1.47.05
106 Puolimaraton M 2212 Janne Jokela Turku 1.48.27 1.47.44
107 Puolimaraton M 2685 Samuli Rantanen Espoo 1.48.31 1.48.25
108 Puolimaraton M 2682 Henrik Rantanen Turku 1.48.32 1.48.24
109 Puolimaraton M 3198 Juha-Pekka Voipio BCB Runners 1.48.37 1.47.37
110 Puolimaraton M 2856 Rami Tulonen Turku 1.48.49 1.48.30
111 Puolimaraton M 3131 Harry Suhonen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.48.58 1.48.40
112 Puolimaraton M 3037 Leevi Mehtäjärvi Turku 1.48.58 1.48.41
113 Puolimaraton M 2898 Rami Vehmanen Turku 1.49.00 1.48.32
114 Puolimaraton M 2367 Jukka Laakso Turku 1.49.12 1.48.52
115 Puolimaraton M 2794 Jukka Stenholm Vanhalinna 1.49.51 1.49.28
116 Puolimaraton M 3047 Andreas Eriksson Parainen 1.49.57 1.49.01
117 Puolimaraton M 2253 Sampsa Kanerva Turku 1.50.02 1.49.49
118 Puolimaraton M 2009 Markku Ahola Turku 1.50.06 1.49.27
119 Puolimaraton M 3073 Janne Mäkelä Oripää 1.50.18 1.49.59
120 Puolimaraton M 2993 Antti Ristimäki Turku 1.50.38 1.50.13
121 Puolimaraton M 2405 Timo Lavi Joustoraha 1.50.50 1.50.23
122 Puolimaraton M 2336 Jarkko Kosonen Kaarina 1.50.54 1.50.17
123 Puolimaraton M 2351 Tomas Kumlander Turku 1.50.56 1.50.18
124 Puolimaraton M 2861 Janne Tuominen Joustoraha 1.51.09 1.50.37
125 Puolimaraton M 2634 Jaakko Piitulainen VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.51.38 1.51.28
126 Puolimaraton M 2023 Samuli Alin Kaarina 1.51.39 1.51.12
127 Puolimaraton M 2986 Jan Karsten Littoinen 1.51.58 1.50.52
128 Puolimaraton M 3151 Lauri Palasto Jäkärlän Jysäys 1.52.19 1.51.09
129 Puolimaraton M 2401 Pontus Latvala Turku 1.52.24 1.51.19
130 Puolimaraton M 3082 Tapio Karkkola Littoinen 1.52.26 1.52.07
131 Puolimaraton M 2085 Kimmo Haapasalo Kuntamaisema 1.52.31 1.51.30
132 Puolimaraton M 2377 Pasi Lahtinen Littoinen 1.52.35 1.51.21
133 Puolimaraton M 2024 Jani Alinikula Turku 1.52.35 1.52.23
134 Puolimaraton M 2154 Benjamin Hofmann Turku 1.52.37 1.51.11
135 Puolimaraton M 2540 Markku Mäntylä stx Finland Turku 1.52.41 1.51.44
136 Puolimaraton M 2051 Olivier Bertrand AREVA NP 1.52.44 1.52.26
137 Puolimaraton M 2232 Mikko Järvinen Turun Weikot 1.52.47 1.51.58
138 Puolimaraton M 2472 Petri Lunden Kaarina 1.52.50 1.51.34
139 Puolimaraton M 3183 Teppo Salonen Turku 1.52.55 1.52.35
140 Puolimaraton M 3043 Juha Randelin Turku 1.53.05 1.52.16
141 Puolimaraton M 3026 Rasmus Karlsson Åbo Akademi 1.53.06 1.52.14
142 Puolimaraton M 2244 Antti Kallio Rauma 1.53.23 1.52.22
143 Puolimaraton M 3002 Jussi Posti Turku 1.53.28 1.53.10
144 Puolimaraton M 3046 Joni Nordman Turku 1.53.30 1.53.20
145 Puolimaraton M 3194 Ville Kutti 1.53.34 1.52.55
146 Puolimaraton M 2610 Jaakko Pelkonen Turku 1.53.35 1.53.14
147 Puolimaraton M 2597 Erno Paju Kangasala 1.53.45 1.53.22
148 Puolimaraton M 2945 Ossi Vuorinen Karkkila 1.53.45 1.53.23
149 Puolimaraton M 2014 Arto Ahtola Feelmax - Go barefoot! 1.53.49 1.53.16
150 Puolimaraton M 2300 Jussi Kipinoinen Turku 1.54.01 1.53.19
151 Puolimaraton M 3149 Jussi Kaskinen 1.54.03 1.53.27
152 Puolimaraton M 2180 Mikko Hämäläinen SM MEPA 1.54.13 1.53.56
153 Puolimaraton M 2458 Mika Lindström Raisio 1.54.18 1.53.19
154 Puolimaraton M 3003 Matti Liakka Ilmarinen 1.54.21 1.53.02
155 Puolimaraton M 3048 Tommi Suominen Parainen 1.54.25 1.53.36
156 Puolimaraton M 2264 Ronny Karlsson Yrkeshögskolan Novia 1.54.25 1.53.01
157 Puolimaraton M 2112 Sami Heikkinen Raisio 1.54.31 1.53.28
158 Puolimaraton M 3148 Jens Smeds Åbo Akademi 1.54.37 1.53.14
159 Puolimaraton M 2990 Rauli Elenius Turun yliopisto 1.54.48 1.54.07
160 Puolimaraton M 3146 Jukka Vornanen Turun yliopisto 1.55.17 1.54.37
161 Puolimaraton M 2319 Juha Korhonen MULLITALLI 1.55.20 1.54.27
162 Puolimaraton M 3038 Mikael Järvinen Turku 1.55.38 1.54.52
163 Puolimaraton M 2389 Johannes Lamminen Turku 1.55.41 1.54.42
164 Puolimaraton M 3049 Tomi Nyström Turku 1.55.53 1.55.14
165 Puolimaraton M 2469 Tapio Lumento Raision Säiliöliikenne Oy 1.56.00 1.55.49
166 Puolimaraton M 2656 Teemu Putkonen Turku 1.56.04 1.55.13
167 Puolimaraton M 2286 Ville Keskilohko Lieto 1.56.10 1.55.40
168 Puolimaraton M 3199 Samuli Juhola Jokiniemi 1.56.36 1.55.27
169 Puolimaraton M 3035 Markus Rehmonen Naantali 1.56.54 1.55.54
170 Puolimaraton M 2515 Juha Miettinen Raisio 1.57.10 1.56.59
171 Puolimaraton M 2657 Kari Puukka Carrus Delta Oy 1.57.11 1.55.55
172 Puolimaraton M 2777 Ari Savolainen Turku 1.57.12 1.55.44
173 Puolimaraton M 2750 Pekka Salminen Turun Kaupunki/YKV 1.57.18 1.56.31
174 Puolimaraton M 3078 Sepe Ahtosalo Turku 1.57.24 1.55.52
175 Puolimaraton M 2188 Mikko Immonen Raisio 1.57.52 1.56.30
175 Puolimaraton M 2568 Juha Nyman Kyrö 1.57.52 1.56.19
177 Puolimaraton M 2399 Joni Latokylä Anders Inno Oy 1.58.01 1.57.41
178 Puolimaraton M 2579 Tomi Ojala Ecom Oy 1.58.10 1.57.43
179 Puolimaraton M 2421 Santtu Lehto Scandinavianoutdoorstore.com 1.58.26 1.57.26
180 Puolimaraton M 3091 Tommi Tukiainen Lohja 1.58.27 1.56.35
181 Puolimaraton M 2959 Riku Wuokko Turku 1.58.39 1.58.26
182 Puolimaraton M 3018 Tommi Vaanola Littoinen 1.58.41 1.57.54
183 Puolimaraton M 3064 Toni Lehtinen Turku 1.58.47 1.58.02
184 Puolimaraton M 2251 Arto Kalpa Parainen 1.59.07 1.58.22
185 Puolimaraton M 2259 Matti Karimäki HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.59.20 1.58.35
186 Puolimaraton M 2049 Tero Avellan Littoinen 1.59.29 1.58.20
187 Puolimaraton M 2784 Tomi Sihvo Yläne 1.59.36 1.58.25
188 Puolimaraton M 2527 Aleksi Muurinen Turku 1.59.36 1.58.46
189 Puolimaraton M 2708 Bjørn Rogde Turku 1.59.39 1.58.37
190 Puolimaraton M 3039 Markus Järvinen Turku 1.59.47 1.59.00
191 Puolimaraton M 2892 Miika Varjonen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.59.47 1.59.00
192 Puolimaraton M 3019 Esa Lehtinen Rauma 1.59.56 1.59.46
193 Puolimaraton M 2951 Teppo Väliniemi Espoo 2.00.04 1.59.02
194 Puolimaraton M 2868 Kalle Tättilä Lieto As 2.00.31 2.00.16
195 Puolimaraton M 2258 Sami Kantonen VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 2.00.43 2.00.04
196 Puolimaraton M 2299 Pasi Kinnunen Lappeen Riento 2.01.21 2.00.35
197 Puolimaraton M 2473 Marko Lundgren Turku 2.01.23 2.00.22
198 Puolimaraton M 2451 Kenneth Lindeberg Parainen 2.01.37 2.00.57
199 Puolimaraton M 2846 Vidar Tollander Turku 2.01.40 2.01.19
200 Puolimaraton M 3068 Pasi Paukkeri Lieto 2.01.43 1.59.59
201 Puolimaraton M 2269 Janne Karvonen Turku 2.01.49 2.01.39
202 Puolimaraton M 2334 Tarmo Koskinen Vahto 2.02.35 2.01.16
203 Puolimaraton M 3185 Toni Vainonen Turku 2.02.40 2.00.58
204 Puolimaraton M 2987 Juuso Heiskanen Kaarina 2.02.55 2.02.02
205 Puolimaraton M 2697 Mika Renholm Espoo 2.03.01 2.02.10
206 Puolimaraton M 2423 Ilpo Lehtonen Turku 2.03.28 2.03.06
207 Puolimaraton M 2913 Timo Viitanen Tampere 2.03.41 2.03.09
208 Puolimaraton M 2318 Jari Korelin Turku 2.03.45 2.02.35
209 Puolimaraton M 2929 Ilkka Voimäki Taalintehdas 2.03.54 2.02.32
210 Puolimaraton M 2837 Matti Toivio Helsingin yliopisto 2.04.00 2.03.17
211 Puolimaraton M 2615 Tommi Peltola Turku 2.04.01 2.02.43
212 Puolimaraton M 2726 Turo Saarela Oy Banmark Ab 2.04.20 2.04.05
213 Puolimaraton M 2340 Joni Kotro Salo 2.04.32 2.03.01
214 Puolimaraton M 2654 Juha Pullinen Loimaan Seudun OP 2.04.37 2.03.40
215 Puolimaraton M 3130 Hannu Karhu Parainen 2.04.46 2.03.38
216 Puolimaraton M 2146 Jussi-Pekka Heurlin Turun Yliopisto 2.05.08 2.04.21
217 Puolimaraton M 2486 Jouni Malen Turku 2.05.16 2.05.03
218 Puolimaraton M 2324 Janne Korpela Forssa 2.05.21 2.04.17
219 Puolimaraton M 2674 Matti Ranta Helsinki 2.05.26 2.04.30
220 Puolimaraton M 3027 Jonne Lehtimäki TPS Salibandy 2.05.35 2.05.02
221 Puolimaraton M 3124 Ville Heikkilä Turku 2.05.47 2.04.45
222 Puolimaraton M 2215 Seppo Joukanen Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 2.05.52 2.05.18
223 Puolimaraton M 2815 Jan Söderström Böle if 2.05.54 2.04.53
224 Puolimaraton M 3076 Jari Koiranen Ruutana 2.05.58 2.05.23
225 Puolimaraton M 2415 Jarkko Mettovaara Salo 2.06.25 2.05.05
226 Puolimaraton M 2817 Martti Tammi Turku 2.07.00 2.06.40
227 Puolimaraton M 2271 Joonas Kasari Turku 2.07.13 2.05.39
228 Puolimaraton M 2236 Mika Kaaja Wiklundin apteekki 2.07.18 2.05.57
229 Puolimaraton M 2887 Kalervo Valli Turku 2.07.25 2.06.31
229 Puolimaraton M 2607 Toni Pehkonen Turku 2.07.25 2.06.30
231 Puolimaraton M 2878 Tatu Vaarna Turku 2.07.48 2.07.18
232 Puolimaraton M 2643 Lauri Pohjanen Turku 2.08.03 2.07.27
233 Puolimaraton M 2378 Juhani Laiho Pori 2.08.05 2.07.46
234 Puolimaraton M 2953 Markus Väätäinen Halikko 2.08.29 2.06.57
235 Puolimaraton M 3147 Vesa Leppänen Turku 2.08.36 2.06.57
236 Puolimaraton M 3159 Tommi Salenius Turku 2.08.42 2.07.49
237 Puolimaraton M 2012 Markku Ahotupa Turku 2.08.58 2.08.28
238 Puolimaraton M 2570 Niklas Närhinen Ecom Oy 2.09.14 2.08.47
239 Puolimaraton M 3088 Petri Savolainen Naantali 2.09.18 2.07.51
240 Puolimaraton M 3092 Toni Karppinen MacTeam 2.09.37 2.08.03
241 Puolimaraton M 3128 Axel Meierjohann ÅIFK 2.09.54 2.08.37
242 Puolimaraton M 2042 Petteri Arvola Auranmaa ambulanssi Oy 2.10.09 2.09.46
243 Puolimaraton M 2778 Joakim Schmid Espoo 2.10.57 2.10.15
244 Puolimaraton M 2488 Juha Malmivirta Turku 2.11.06 2.09.30
245 Puolimaraton M 2757 Pekka Salo Domainkeskus.com 2.11.09 2.10.50
246 Puolimaraton M 2228 Olli Järveläinen Wiklundin apteekki 2.11.12 2.09.51
247 Puolimaraton M 3135 Tuomas Hanhikangas Turku 2.11.16 2.09.46
248 Puolimaraton M 2139 Alec Hellström Helsinki 2.11.32 2.09.58
249 Puolimaraton M 2432 Marko Leimu Turku 2.12.26 2.10.50
250 Puolimaraton M 2376 Juha Lahtinen Jyväskylä 2.12.30 2.10.54
251 Puolimaraton M 3174 Kimmo Tuomi Raisio 2.12.32 2.11.11
252 Puolimaraton M 2502 Torben Mau Turku 2.12.32 2.11.28
253 Puolimaraton M 2842 Raine Toivonen Nousiainen 2.12.33 2.11.25
254 Puolimaraton M 2476 Turo Luotonen Turku 2.12.47 2.11.50
255 Puolimaraton M 2179 Harri Hämäläinen Lohja 2.12.56 2.11.04
256 Puolimaraton M 2380 Henry Laine Helsinki 2.13.05 2.12.48
257 Puolimaraton M 2907 Tapio Viiri Turku 2.13.32 2.11.56
258 Puolimaraton M 3016 Mike Kliegl Turku 2.13.36 2.12.23
259 Puolimaraton M 2439 Kalle Leppikorpi Rauma 2.13.44 2.12.39
260 Puolimaraton M 2402 Janne Laulumaa Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 2.13.50 2.13.03
261 Puolimaraton M 2867 Peitsa Turvanen Turku 2.14.29 2.13.48
262 Puolimaraton M 2444 Veli-Matti Leppänen Otalampi 2.15.34 2.13.54
263 Puolimaraton M 2209 Miikka Jauhiainen Heinola 2.15.48 2.14.06
264 Puolimaraton M 2805 Antti Suoranta Sibelius-Akatemia 2.15.54 2.15.14
265 Puolimaraton M 2639 Antti Pitkänen Turku 2.15.58 2.15.19
266 Puolimaraton M 2368 Kristian Laakso Nummela 2.16.07 2.15.23
267 Puolimaraton M 2118 Toni Heino Turku 2.16.28 2.15.15
268 Puolimaraton M 2601 Immo Kortelainen Salo 2.17.36 2.16.15
269 Puolimaraton M 2054 Matti Bragge Pori 2.17.42 2.16.36
270 Puolimaraton M 2626 Pekka Peurala Punkalaidun 2.17.54 2.16.31
271 Puolimaraton M 2974 Teppo Rajala Tampere 2.19.06 2.17.30
271 Puolimaraton M 2905 Johannes Vierula Turku 2.19.06 2.17.29
273 Puolimaraton M 2222 Ari Juntunen Riihimäki 2.19.06 2.17.29
274 Puolimaraton M 2964 Pekka Vesterinen Kotitek Oy 2.19.14 2.17.39
275 Puolimaraton M 2730 Antti Saarinen Turku 2.19.25 2.18.31
276 Puolimaraton M 2120 Jarno Heinola Porvoo 2.19.31 2.18.42
277 Puolimaraton M 2672 Petri Rannikko Sonera 2.20.12 2.19.16
278 Puolimaraton M 3065 Sami Siiki Sonera 2.20.15 2.19.11
279 Puolimaraton M 2611 Marcus Pellas Kemiö 2.20.59 2.19.50
280 Puolimaraton M 2583 Atte Oksanen Oy Banmark Ab 2.21.54 2.21.39
281 Puolimaraton M 2037 Mikko Arminen Kaarina 2.22.09 2.21.55
282 Puolimaraton M 2536 Kalle Mäkinen Kokemäki 2.22.40 2.21.02
283 Puolimaraton M 2796 Jaakko Stenroos Lemu 2.22.43 2.21.04
284 Puolimaraton M 2618 Mika Penttilä SMC, Salo 2.23.15 2.21.27
285 Puolimaraton M 2409 Joni Lehtinen Mäntsälä 2.24.11 2.23.22
286 Puolimaraton M 2806 Heimo Suovanen Turku 2.24.30 2.23.14
287 Puolimaraton M 2943 Harri Vuorinen Sauvo 2.25.29 2.24.13
288 Puolimaraton M 2967 Joona Yli-Lahti Turun Ammattikorkeakoulu 2.26.06 2.24.23
289 Puolimaraton M 2033 Vesa Appelgren Lieto 2.26.28 2.24.51
290 Puolimaraton M 2719 Sami Ruotsalainen Turku 2.26.42 2.25.58
290 Puolimaraton M 2186 Juha Ilola Salo 2.26.42 2.25.57
292 Puolimaraton M 2695 Jussi Rekiaro Helsinki 2.26.43 2.25.06
293 Puolimaraton M 2688 Jean Rasmussen Vaasa 2.26.53 2.25.49
294 Puolimaraton M 3182 Antti Päiviö 2.28.19 2.27.28
295 Puolimaraton M 2713 Juha Rouhiainen Medbit 2.28.22 2.27.19
296 Puolimaraton M 3152 Timo Hannelius Rauma 2.29.07 2.27.41
297 Puolimaraton M 2975 Aleksi Tolvanen Tampere 2.30.54 2.29.24
298 Puolimaraton M 2771 Timo Santi Piikkiö 2.31.20 2.29.40
299 Puolimaraton M 2384 Samuli Laine Turku 2.31.54 2.30.53
300 Puolimaraton M 2810 Mika Svartsjö Helsinki 2.33.16 2.31.58
301 Puolimaraton M 3008 Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas 2.34.26 2.32.43
302 Puolimaraton M 2927 Visa Virtanen Rauma 2.34.53 2.33.22
303 Puolimaraton M 3024 Juha Vuorinen Eurajoki 2.38.16 2.36.44
304 Puolimaraton M 2449 Axel Lindberg Turku 2.48.57 2.47.45
305 Puolimaraton M 2612 Kimmo Peltola Turku 2.59.15 2.57.59
1 Puolimaraton M yli 70 2596 Timo Paimander Turku 1.55.03 1.54.37
2 Puolimaraton M yli 70 2366 Antti Laakola Turku 2.20.46 2.19.36
3 Puolimaraton M yli 70 2604 Rauno Airo Turku 2.30.59 2.30.31
1 Puolimaraton M40 3041 Jarmo Malmi Turku 1.23.31 1.23.27
2 Puolimaraton M40 2589 Juha Orte Maskun Kataja 1.23.56 1.23.50
3 Puolimaraton M40 3172 Jussi Sjöberg Raisio 1.27.46 1.27.43
4 Puolimaraton M40 2457 Mika Lindroos Liedon Luja 1.28.22 1.28.17
5 Puolimaraton M40 2973 Kari Kalliokoski Turku 1.29.46 1.29.43
6 Puolimaraton M40 3012 Marko Saloranta Lahti 1.34.40 1.34.29
7 Puolimaraton M40 2448 Toni Liesipuro Maskun Tempo 1.35.12 1.35.01
8 Puolimaraton M40 3084 Vesa Peltola Rusko 1.35.18 1.35.14
9 Puolimaraton M40 3070 Ilkka Ojaniittu Rusko Runners 1.37.02 1.36.40
10 Puolimaraton M40 3171 Markku Jokisipilä Turku 1.37.24 1.37.13
11 Puolimaraton M40 2724 Petter Rönnlöf TuUL Triathlon 1.39.27 1.38.27
12 Puolimaraton M40 2095 Sami Halmo Merivoimien esikunta 1.40.01 1.39.46
13 Puolimaraton M40 2177 Ismo Hämeenniemi Raisio 1.40.22 1.40.09
14 Puolimaraton M40 2461 Tapio Lineri Saaristomeren Meripuolustusalu 1.41.02 1.40.49
15 Puolimaraton M40 2558 Riku Nuottajärvi Helsinki 1.41.12 1.41.03
16 Puolimaraton M40 2548 Hannu Niemi Parkanon Varikon urheilijat 1.41.57 1.40.10
17 Puolimaraton M40 2838 Arto Toivonen If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 1.42.29 1.41.58
18 Puolimaraton M40 2605 Tero Parikka Hämeenlinna 1.42.46 1.42.30
19 Puolimaraton M40 2175 Jukka Hyvärinen Turku 1.43.40 1.43.08
20 Puolimaraton M40 2881 Timo Vahtonen Turku 1.43.53 1.43.31
21 Puolimaraton M40 3119 Peter Buhanist 1.43.57 1.43.48
22 Puolimaraton M40 2663 Saku Päivärinta Helsinki 1.44.56 1.44.11
23 Puolimaraton M40 2886 Vesa Valkonen Salon seudun Ammattiopisto 1.45.42 1.45.15
24 Puolimaraton M40 2599 Tomi Paju Salo 1.46.05 1.45.55
25 Puolimaraton M40 2241 Jussi Kakko Vanhalinna 1.46.38 1.45.53
26 Puolimaraton M40 2066 Tommi Salo Tampere 1.47.00 1.46.36
27 Puolimaraton M40 2632 Jarmo Piippula Projecta 1.47.14 1.47.05
28 Puolimaraton M40 2394 Hannu Lappalainen Vahto 1.48.12 1.48.03
29 Puolimaraton M40 2677 Jukka Rantala KiiltoClean Oy 1.48.46 1.48.15
30 Puolimaraton M40 2894 Juha Vasarainen Angelniemen Ankkuri 1.48.50 1.48.13
31 Puolimaraton M40 2290 Hannu Ketola Turku 1.50.07 1.49.57
32 Puolimaraton M40 3075 Marko Lahtinen Tampere 1.50.35 1.50.18
33 Puolimaraton M40 2136 Pasi Helin Turku 1.50.43 1.50.11
34 Puolimaraton M40 2694 Tuomas Reini Yläneen Kiri 1.50.47 1.49.41
35 Puolimaraton M40 2897 Jyrki Vattu pyhämaan pyry 1.51.33 1.50.53
36 Puolimaraton M40 2891 Jakke Varjonen Turku 1.51.35 1.50.52
37 Puolimaraton M40 2313 Tomi Koivunen Sonera 1.51.53 1.51.29
38 Puolimaraton M40 2869 Olli Törmäkangas Orion Oyj 1.52.06 1.51.32
39 Puolimaraton M40 2908 Mikko Viirlas Swegon Ilto 1.52.48 1.51.54
40 Puolimaraton M40 2371 Jussi Laaksonen Littoinen 1.52.58 1.51.59
41 Puolimaraton M40 2917 Kim Virta Lieto 1.53.13 1.52.08
42 Puolimaraton M40 2190 Mika Isaksson Turku 1.53.16 1.53.02
43 Puolimaraton M40 3162 Kimmo Syrjämäki Turku 1.53.31 1.52.33
44 Puolimaraton M40 2564 Markku Nurminen Prunkila 1.53.38 1.53.21
45 Puolimaraton M40 3053 Janne Suolahti Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1.55.59 1.55.49
46 Puolimaraton M40 2337 Janne Kossila Raisio 1.56.31 1.55.46
47 Puolimaraton M40 2940 Antti Vuorinen Loimaan Jankko, juoksukoulu 1.57.07 1.56.45
48 Puolimaraton M40 3163 Ahto Kungus 1.57.48 1.57.41
49 Puolimaraton M40 2043 Teuvo Arvola Auranmaan ambulanssi Oy 1.58.12 1.57.49
50 Puolimaraton M40 3058 Juha Seppänen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.58.16 1.57.44
51 Puolimaraton M40 2438 Janne Leonsaari Raisio 2.00.00 1.58.52
52 Puolimaraton M40 2624 Jari Petäjoki stx Finland Turku 2.00.06 1.58.35
53 Puolimaraton M40 2625 Juha Petäjoki Turku 2.00.07 1.58.35
54 Puolimaraton M40 2848 Hannu Tomukorpi SMMEPA 2.01.05 2.00.24
55 Puolimaraton M40 2519 Esa Moilanen Turku 2.01.23 2.00.51
56 Puolimaraton M40 2766 Olli Salviander Rusko 2.02.08 2.01.32
57 Puolimaraton M40 2492 Mikko Martikainen WILO 2.02.53 2.02.02
58 Puolimaraton M40 2365 Janne Laakkonen Turku 2.03.22 2.03.13
59 Puolimaraton M40 3052 Pekka Suojanen Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 2.03.53 2.03.26
60 Puolimaraton M40 3193 Lasse Koivulehto Orivesi 2.04.19 2.03.12
61 Puolimaraton M40 2468 Juha Lujanen Medbit 2.06.45 2.05.42
62 Puolimaraton M40 2854 Jari Torvinen Kaarina 2.11.16 2.09.46
63 Puolimaraton M40 2933 Sebastian Von Schoultz Parainen 2.12.10 2.10.58
63 Puolimaraton M40 2231 Antti Järvinen Parainen 2.12.10 2.10.57
65 Puolimaraton M40 2126 Jarno Pursiheimo 2.14.28 2.12.58
66 Puolimaraton M40 2328 Ilkka Kortelainen Turku 2.15.46 2.14.24
67 Puolimaraton M40 2524 Jyrki Hämäläinen Turku 2.18.33 2.17.32
68 Puolimaraton M40 2412 Mika Lehtinen Pori 2.19.31 2.18.41
69 Puolimaraton M40 2614 Mikko Peltola Lieto 2.41.01 2.39.49
70 Puolimaraton M40 2650 Janne Pulkkinen Pirkkala 2.52.47 2.51.25
1 Puolimaraton M45 2347 Jyrki Kukko FMR 1.18.04 1.18.03
2 Puolimaraton M45 2248 Mika Kallioinen Turku 1.23.47 1.23.44
3 Puolimaraton M45 3066 Juha Lundberg TuUL Triathlon 1.28.08 1.28.00
4 Puolimaraton M45 2530 Pasi Mynttinen Oy Banmark Ab 1.28.11 1.28.05
5 Puolimaraton M45 3007 Jarmo Valli USKELAN URHOT 1.28.52 1.28.48
6 Puolimaraton M45 2922 Kari Virtanen Piispanristi 1.29.22 1.29.20
7 Puolimaraton M45 3099 Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.30.48 1.30.46
8 Puolimaraton M45 3195 Mika Lempiäinen Turku 1.31.01 1.30.58
9 Puolimaraton M45 2509 Jussi Merensalmi FMR 1.31.53 1.31.47
10 Puolimaraton M45 3059 Ismo Salminen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.33.45 1.33.42
11 Puolimaraton M45 2107 Jari Hautala FMR 1.36.43 1.36.36
12 Puolimaraton M45 2453 Bo Erik Lindgren Salo 1.36.50 1.36.34
13 Puolimaraton M45 2067 Juha Engström Turku 1.36.51 1.36.09
14 Puolimaraton M45 3107 Jari Saari Hinnerjoki 1.38.08 1.37.55
15 Puolimaraton M45 2487 Vesa Malin Littoisten liikuntaveikot 1.38.08 1.37.52
16 Puolimaraton M45 2358 Petri Kuusniemi Turku 1.39.01 1.38.52
17 Puolimaraton M45 2923 Keijo Virtanen Piispanristi 1.39.11 1.39.07
18 Puolimaraton M45 3011 Markku Pitkänen Säkylä 1.39.32 1.39.27
19 Puolimaraton M45 2283 Kari Keski-Saari TYKS 1.40.06 1.40.03
20 Puolimaraton M45 2479 Anssi Lähde Naantali 1.40.12 1.39.54
21 Puolimaraton M45 2105 Christian Hassel IFS Fast Track 1.40.19 1.40.07
22 Puolimaraton M45 3166 Otso Ylönen Nokia Roadrunners 1.40.35 1.40.15
23 Puolimaraton M45 2916 Mika Vilkki Turku 1.41.42 1.41.29
24 Puolimaraton M45 2496 Jarmo Matikainen Turku 32 1.43.54 1.43.44
25 Puolimaraton M45 2965 Timo Holopainen Espoo 1.43.55 1.43.41
26 Puolimaraton M45 2571 Jari Näränen Yläne 1.44.12 1.42.49
27 Puolimaraton M45 2769 Pasi Santala Rauma 1.44.20 1.43.58
28 Puolimaraton M45 2174 Esa Hyvärinen Treston Oy 1.44.28 1.44.05
29 Puolimaraton M45 3173 Taisto Nuutinen Paimio 1.45.18 1.44.46
30 Puolimaraton M45 2282 Janne Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.46.11 1.46.07
31 Puolimaraton M45 2407 Kimmo Lehti Forssan Puistojuoksijat 1.46.32 1.46.00
32 Puolimaraton M45 2256 Ismo Kantola Turku 1.46.44 1.46.27
33 Puolimaraton M45 3189 Timo Tuomisto Turku 1.46.49 1.46.24
34 Puolimaraton M45 2539 Mika Mälkki KiiltoClean Oy 1.47.23 1.47.16
35 Puolimaraton M45 2243 Atte Kaksonen Helsinki 1.47.53 1.47.12
36 Puolimaraton M45 2575 Vesa Oivanen Turku 1.48.13 1.47.55
37 Puolimaraton M45 2552 Anders Nikander Kemiö 1.48.44 1.48.23
38 Puolimaraton M45 2101 Rainer Harell Turku 1.48.47 1.48.13
39 Puolimaraton M45 3126 Harri Rantanen Maskun kataja 1.50.14 1.49.48
40 Puolimaraton M45 2195 Aarne Jaakkola Turku 1.51.22 1.50.30
41 Puolimaraton M45 2221 Aaro Juntunen Pyhämaan Pyry 1.51.33 1.51.18
42 Puolimaraton M45 2635 Matti Pippola Luikun Talli 1.52.00 1.51.35
43 Puolimaraton M45 2063 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja 1.52.57 1.52.31
44 Puolimaraton M45 2004 Janne Aaltonen Raisio 1.53.01 1.52.57
45 Puolimaraton M45 2257 Tomi Kantola Turku 1.53.32 1.52.36
46 Puolimaraton M45 2123 Jyri Heinonen Littoinen 1.53.38 1.52.43
47 Puolimaraton M45 3086 Juha Hietanen Yle HiJu 1.53.57 1.53.14
48 Puolimaraton M45 2731 Jukka Saarinen Turku 1.54.36 1.53.31
49 Puolimaraton M45 2430 Teppo Lehtonen Lieto 1.56.01 1.55.42
50 Puolimaraton M45 2070 Timo Erkkilä Turku 1.56.26 1.55.30
51 Puolimaraton M45 2960 Juhani Yli-Olli Fläkt Woods Oy 1.56.57 1.55.54
52 Puolimaraton M45 3010 Jukka Polari Turku 1.57.12 1.56.59
53 Puolimaraton M45 3004 Kari Niemi Tampere 1.57.26 1.57.19
54 Puolimaraton M45 2381 Ari Virtala 2.00.04 1.58.30
55 Puolimaraton M45 3051 Vesa Järvinen Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 2.00.53 2.00.24
56 Puolimaraton M45 2140 Robin Hellström Turku 2.01.10 1.59.36
57 Puolimaraton M45 2171 Pasi Hurme L&T 2.03.57 2.02.20
58 Puolimaraton M45 2155 Lauri Hollo Loimaan Jankko, juoksukoulu 2.04.54 2.04.02
59 Puolimaraton M45 2790 Jukka Sjöblom Turku 2.07.05 2.05.32
60 Puolimaraton M45 2441 Matti Leppämäki Loimaa 2.09.24 2.08.56
61 Puolimaraton M45 3021 Jouni Lahdelma Piispanristi 2.10.46 2.09.04
62 Puolimaraton M45 2872 Jimmy Urvas Vårdö 2.11.27 2.10.16
63 Puolimaraton M45 2200 Jukka Jaakola Turku 2.11.47 2.10.48
64 Puolimaraton M45 2392 Kimmo Landell Turku 2.12.18 2.11.15
65 Puolimaraton M45 2904 Jukka Vierimaa Nokia 2.16.17 2.14.36
66 Puolimaraton M45 2025 Harri Alitalo Ilmarinen 2.17.59 2.16.24
67 Puolimaraton M45 2489 Ratu Mankinen Pyhämaan Pyry 2.31.30 2.30.06
68 Puolimaraton M45 3161 Vesa Janhunen Turku 2.45.54 2.44.09
1 Puolimaraton M50 3155 Seppo Jokinen 1.30.44 1.30.42
2 Puolimaraton M50 2296 Ari Kilpinen Kauhajoki 1.31.04 1.31.02
3 Puolimaraton M50 2288 Jari Keskinen Turku 1.31.43 1.31.37
4 Puolimaraton M50 3067 Raine Lehto Halikko As 1.32.02 1.31.55
5 Puolimaraton M50 2659 Raimo Pyysalo Merivoimien esikunta 1.32.02 1.32.01
6 Puolimaraton M50 2954 Kent Westerholm Pargas IF 1.34.39 1.34.31
7 Puolimaraton M50 2343 Antti Kuisma Elomatic Oy 1.36.55 1.36.52
8 Puolimaraton M50 3085 Jari Kytölä Paimio 1.38.38 1.38.34
9 Puolimaraton M50 2149 Petri Hiltunen TuUL/Triathlon 1.44.10 1.43.29
10 Puolimaraton M50 2520 Jukka Montola Rusko 1.44.19 1.44.11
11 Puolimaraton M50 3061 Lasse Pitkänen Askainen 1.44.32 1.43.59
12 Puolimaraton M50 2994 Jouni Laaksonen Piispanristi 1.45.08 1.44.03
13 Puolimaraton M50 2572 Arto Oikarinen Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 1.45.23 1.45.01
14 Puolimaraton M50 2079 Roger Grunér JoggOn/Pif 1.45.29 1.45.20
15 Puolimaraton M50 2091 Jouni Hakala Rusko 1.45.40 1.45.29
16 Puolimaraton M50 2835 Kari Tirkkonen MacTeam 1.46.03 1.45.59
17 Puolimaraton M50 2888 Ilkka Valtonen Eura 1.47.16 1.46.28
18 Puolimaraton M50 2851 Jussi Torikka Turku 1.47.23 1.46.50
19 Puolimaraton M50 2355 Tom Kuusela Turku 1.47.30 1.46.23
20 Puolimaraton M50 2192 Tero Isomäki Turku 1.47.44 1.47.11
21 Puolimaraton M50 2728 Jarmo Saari Turku 1.48.27 1.47.37
22 Puolimaraton M50 2594 Juha Paattakainen Nokia 1.48.39 1.48.32
23 Puolimaraton M50 3142 Jari Heino Turku 1.49.28 1.48.41
24 Puolimaraton M50 2554 Seppo Noppee Turku 1.51.34 1.51.17
25 Puolimaraton M50 3057 Bjarne Hermansson Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.52.53 1.52.35
26 Puolimaraton M50 2301 Kimmo Kipinoinen Turku 1.53.03 1.51.53
27 Puolimaraton M50 2991 Jari Jussila Espoo 1.55.40 1.55.07
28 Puolimaraton M50 2410 Kari Lehtinen Salo 1.56.48 1.55.43
29 Puolimaraton M50 2183 Olli Högnabba Kantvik 1.57.15 1.57.04
30 Puolimaraton M50 3121 Kimmo Jalonen Alko Oy 1.57.30 1.56.40
31 Puolimaraton M50 2395 Raine Lasander Turku 1.58.26 1.56.40
32 Puolimaraton M50 2471 Nils Lundberg Turku 1.59.19 1.58.40
33 Puolimaraton M50 2740 Kari Sahla Littoinen 2.00.52 2.00.32
34 Puolimaraton M50 2330 Kari Koskela Lemu 2.01.41 2.01.14
35 Puolimaraton M50 2339 Kari Kosunen Raisio 2.02.12 2.01.23
36 Puolimaraton M50 2971 Hans Ginlund Taalintehtaan Jäntevä 2.02.36 2.02.32
37 Puolimaraton M50 2007 Pasi Ahlgren Turku 2.03.41 2.03.13
38 Puolimaraton M50 2168 Pekka Hujanen Turku 2.04.19 2.03.48
39 Puolimaraton M50 2673 Esa Ranta Kaarina 2.05.11 2.04.48
40 Puolimaraton M50 2121 Heikki Heinonen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 2.05.16 2.05.03
41 Puolimaraton M50 3154 Pekka Väisänen Kaarina 2.06.02 2.05.30
42 Puolimaraton M50 2172 Hannu Hynninen IFS Fast Track 2.07.10 2.06.16
43 Puolimaraton M50 2189 Rauno Intovuori Parainen 2.09.25 2.07.39
44 Puolimaraton M50 2885 Timo Vaitiniemi Kärsämäki 2.10.31 2.09.45
45 Puolimaraton M50 2227 Jorma Jäntti Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 2.10.59 2.10.35
46 Puolimaraton M50 3180 Dan Pirttokangas 2.11.02 2.10.05
47 Puolimaraton M50 2833 Jorma Tiiri VSVU-Loimaa 2.11.46 2.10.40
48 Puolimaraton M50 2202 Kari Jalonen Unaja 2.13.28 2.12.45
49 Puolimaraton M50 2565 Raimo Nurminen Marttila 2.17.33 2.17.28
50 Puolimaraton M50 3111 Markku Lammi 2.21.45 2.20.02
51 Puolimaraton M50 3109 Heikki Riipinen Vantaa 2.23.07 2.23.03
52 Puolimaraton M50 2015 Jari Ailoranta Naantali 2.34.03 2.32.41
53 Puolimaraton M50 2996 Harri Varho Olkiluodon voima 2.53.41 2.52.11
1 Puolimaraton M55 2722 Mikko Rämö Liedon Luja 1.35.00 1.34.58
2 Puolimaraton M55 2560 Harri Nurmi Raisio 1.38.04 1.37.54
3 Puolimaraton M55 2002 Jouni Aalto Turku 1.39.20 1.39.09
4 Puolimaraton M55 3192 Antti Mustonen Laitila 1.40.58 1.40.53
5 Puolimaraton M55 2542 Teppo Määttänen Forssan Puistojuoksijat 1.41.04 1.41.00
6 Puolimaraton M55 2762 Matti Salonen Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 1.45.12 1.44.17
7 Puolimaraton M55 2075 Marc Gondallier De Tugny Turku 1.45.20 1.45.08
8 Puolimaraton M55 3081 Mikael Cornu Säkylä 1.47.19 1.46.42
9 Puolimaraton M55 2725 Tage Rönnqvist VSVU 1.47.36 1.47.06
10 Puolimaraton M55 2529 Timo Mykrä Turku 1.49.04 1.48.26
11 Puolimaraton M55 2144 Tapani Henttinen Punkalaidun 1.49.16 1.48.34
12 Puolimaraton M55 2225 Hannu Jyrkkiö Turku 1.50.36 1.49.40
13 Puolimaraton M55 2995 Matti Saarinen Turku 1.52.24 1.52.13
14 Puolimaraton M55 2346 Timo Kujanpää Turku 1.52.59 1.52.03
15 Puolimaraton M55 3050 Antti Tammelin Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1.54.37 1.54.11
16 Puolimaraton M55 3072 Risto Östberg Turku 1.55.20 1.54.44
17 Puolimaraton M55 2109 Timo Havia Naantali 1.59.16 1.57.49
18 Puolimaraton M55 3158 Risto Näsi Rauma 2.00.05 1.59.05
19 Puolimaraton M55 2238 Seppo Kaila TS-Kuntoklubi 2.03.47 2.02.28
20 Puolimaraton M55 2485 Terho Makkonen Raisio 2.04.51 2.04.13
21 Puolimaraton M55 3044 Matti Muranen Paimion Rasti ry 2.05.30 2.03.57
22 Puolimaraton M55 2331 Arto Koski Jukeboxing Oy 2.10.49 2.09.51
23 Puolimaraton M55 3200 Seppo Piipponen Nurmijärvi 2.16.02 2.15.27
24 Puolimaraton M55 2849 Jaakko Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko juoksukoulu 2.21.31 2.20.41
25 Puolimaraton M55 2364 Pauli Kärkkäinen Olkiluodon Voima 2.47.19 2.45.48
1 Puolimaraton M60 2333 Markku Koskinen Turku 1.37.41 1.37.32
2 Puolimaraton M60 2586 Jaakko Olenius Maskun Kataja 1.43.02 1.42.53
3 Puolimaraton M60 3164 Seppo Aaltola Rauma 1.44.01 1.43.48
4 Puolimaraton M60 2652 Kari Pulli Friskis & Svettis, Helsinki 1.47.25 1.46.34
5 Puolimaraton M60 2820 Matti Tanskanen Korsonkengurut 1.48.04 1.47.55
6 Puolimaraton M60 2912 Seppo Viitanen Nordea 1.50.08 1.49.40
7 Puolimaraton M60 2005 Risto Aaltonen Paimion Rasti 1.53.11 1.52.39
8 Puolimaraton M60 2361 Seppo Kyllönen Turku 1.56.07 1.55.28
9 Puolimaraton M60 2936 Ilpo Vuori Turku 1.57.24 1.56.30
10 Puolimaraton M60 2926 Pekka Virtanen Raisio 1.59.15 1.58.37
11 Puolimaraton M60 2935 Heikki Vuori Lahti 2.03.47 2.02.22
12 Puolimaraton M60 2770 Alpo Santanen Kuortaneen kunta 2.06.28 2.05.36
13 Puolimaraton M60 2910 Timo Viitala Raisio 2.09.07 2.08.16
14 Puolimaraton M60 2022 Esa Alin SVKMK 2.09.49 2.08.51
15 Puolimaraton M60 2715 Jarkko Ruohola Pyhärannan Myrsky 2.11.16 2.09.36
16 Puolimaraton M60 2522 Kalervo Moukolainen Nesteen Urheilijat 2.19.28 2.17.40
17 Puolimaraton M60 3191 Markku Heinonen Röölä 2.21.27 2.20.46
18 Puolimaraton M60 2782 Matti Siekkinen Tmi Mattis 2.23.15 2.21.28
19 Puolimaraton M60 2046 Arto Auranen Aura Sails Oy 2.28.26 2.27.53
20 Puolimaraton M60 2369 Martti Laakso Turku 2.29.37 2.28.21
21 Puolimaraton M60 2385 Timo Laine Turku 2.31.54 2.30.51
1 Puolimaraton M65 2774 Viktor Sastamoinen Parainen 1.44.14 1.43.44
2 Puolimaraton M65 2191 Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.47.36 1.47.25
3 Puolimaraton M65 2957 Tom Wickström Åbo 1.55.33 1.55.08
4 Puolimaraton M65 2859 Tapio Tuomela Turku 1.56.53 1.56.10
5 Puolimaraton M65 2844 Simo Toivonen Rauma 1.57.28 1.56.59
6 Puolimaraton M65 2482 Matti Lämsä Helsinki 1.57.52 1.57.25
7 Puolimaraton M65 2989 Hannu Mustonen Västra-Nylands Sjukhus 2.00.03 1.58.49
8 Puolimaraton M65 2900 Risto Malin Turku 2.01.21 2.00.56
9 Puolimaraton M65 2978 Ilkka Lindholm-Ventola Yliskulma 2.03.26 2.02.23
10 Puolimaraton M65 3190 Ilkka Lainema Naantali 2.09.05 2.07.52
11 Puolimaraton M65 3094 Mats-Olof Snåre Turku 2.13.37 2.12.46
1 Puolimaraton N 3179 Minna Nummela HKV 1.18.56 1.18.55
2 Puolimaraton N 2280 Andreina Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.24.14 1.24.12
3 Puolimaraton N 2218 Elina Junnila Naantali 1.31.26 1.31.11
4 Puolimaraton N 2210 Malin Johansson PIF 1.36.32 1.36.25
5 Puolimaraton N 2077 Pia-Maria Grandell Åbo 1.37.53 1.37.18
6 Puolimaraton N 2294 Suvianna Kettunen Hämeenlinna 1.38.01 1.37.54
7 Puolimaraton N 2578 Satu Ojala VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.40.04 1.39.57
8 Puolimaraton N 2821 Essi Tarvainen Turku 1.40.14 1.40.11
9 Puolimaraton N 2928 Delphine Virte Rauma 1.40.24 1.40.06
10 Puolimaraton N 2988 Katja Häkkinen Helsinki 1.40.54 1.40.48
11 Puolimaraton N 2577 Riikka Ojala Lieto 1.41.21 1.41.15
12 Puolimaraton N 2585 Noora Oksanen Turku 1.42.18 1.42.00
13 Puolimaraton N 2741 Miia Sainio Espoo 1.42.34 1.42.08
14 Puolimaraton N 2044 Susanna Asp TuUL Triathlon 1.43.44 1.43.00
15 Puolimaraton N 2028 Susanna Ansio Turun yliopisto 1.43.56 1.43.31
16 Puolimaraton N 2102 Elina Harju VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.44.47 1.44.41
17 Puolimaraton N 2765 Tiina Saloranta VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.44.58 1.44.52
18 Puolimaraton N 2348 Aino Maija Kuljukka Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.45.03 1.44.56
19 Puolimaraton N 3157 Jatta Marjakangas Tampere 1.46.53 1.46.15
20 Puolimaraton N 2240 Tuula Kaitsaari VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.47.05 1.46.58
21 Puolimaraton N 2167 Katri Hujala Turku 1.47.31 1.47.03
22 Puolimaraton N 2600 Laura Palmunen Turun sd Vastus 1.48.37 1.48.13
23 Puolimaraton N 2431 Eveliina Leime OLL 1.49.25 1.49.18
24 Puolimaraton N 2338 Johanna Kosunen Turku 1.50.09 1.49.50
25 Puolimaraton N 2237 Johanna Kaasalainen TYKS 1.50.19 1.49.59
26 Puolimaraton N 2197 Johanna Jaakkola Kaarina 1.51.18 1.50.33
27 Puolimaraton N 2501 Nina Mattila Vähäheikkilän melaveikot 1.51.30 1.51.22
28 Puolimaraton N 2553 Jenna Noppee Turku 1.51.36 1.51.19
29 Puolimaraton N 2342 Tanja Kröger Turku 1.52.16 1.51.35
30 Puolimaraton N 2551 Susanna Niittymäki TuUL Triathlon 1.52.49 1.52.04
31 Puolimaraton N 2602 Kirsi Palohonka Salo 1.52.50 1.52.13
32 Puolimaraton N 2223 Katja Jurttila Rauma 1.52.57 1.52.11
33 Puolimaraton N 2671 Jenni Raitio Turku 1.53.00 1.52.51
34 Puolimaraton N 2909 Laura Viisanen Turku 1.53.10 1.52.57
35 Puolimaraton N 2535 Iines Mäkinen Forssa 1.53.15 1.52.59
36 Puolimaraton N 2977 Elina Ylä-Autio Turun yliopisto 1.53.18 1.52.53
37 Puolimaraton N 2787 Milla Sipilä Turun seudun nyrkkeilijät 1.53.47 1.53.34
38 Puolimaraton N 3077 Tanja Varonen Turku 1.54.05 1.53.53
39 Puolimaraton N 2370 Julia Laaksonen Turku 1.54.21 1.53.16
40 Puolimaraton N 2640 Anu Pitkänen Turku 1.54.36 1.53.35
41 Puolimaraton N 2159 Sari Honka Lohja 1.54.40 1.53.52
42 Puolimaraton N 2125 Ulla Heinonen Jokioinen 1.55.09 1.53.36
43 Puolimaraton N 2662 Anna Päivärinta Turku 1.55.17 1.54.19
44 Puolimaraton N 3101 Venla Laiho Laitilan Jyske 1.55.45 1.54.48
45 Puolimaraton N 2534 Liisa Mäkikangas Kuusisto 1.56.16 1.55.41
46 Puolimaraton N 2742 Mirella Saksa Turku 1.56.19 1.55.56
47 Puolimaraton N 2997 Henna Mäki Turku 1.56.26 1.55.57
48 Puolimaraton N 2400 Elina Latvakangas Turku 1.56.41 1.55.48
49 Puolimaraton N 2481 Maaret Lämsä Littoinen 1.56.50 1.56.23
50 Puolimaraton N 2890 Carita Varjonen Turku 1.57.13 1.56.56
51 Puolimaraton N 2760 Mirva Salokannel-Lehtimäki SMMEPA 1.58.04 1.57.25
52 Puolimaraton N 2780 Mirka Seppänen Masku 1.58.17 1.57.47
53 Puolimaraton N 2985 Jenni Laurila Turku 1.58.17 1.58.08
54 Puolimaraton N 2506 Heidi Mellanen SRV-Yhtiöt oyj 1.58.33 1.58.09
55 Puolimaraton N 2756 Jaana Salo Rauma 1.58.39 1.57.43
56 Puolimaraton N 2934 Elina Vuorenala Turku 1.58.43 1.58.28
57 Puolimaraton N 2443 Anne-Mari Leppänen Lieto As 1.58.49 1.58.34
58 Puolimaraton N 2354 Katariina Kuusela Turku 1.59.12 1.58.50
59 Puolimaraton N 3009 Jenna Heinilä Rauma 1.59.15 1.59.03
60 Puolimaraton N 2864 Milja Tuoriniemi Turku 1.59.16 1.58.23
61 Puolimaraton N 2450 Essi Lindberg Turku 1.59.21 1.58.10
62 Puolimaraton N 2233 Heini Järviö Turku 1.59.26 1.58.38
63 Puolimaraton N 2693 Elina Reini Uusikartano 1.59.30 1.58.24
64 Puolimaraton N 2698 Milla Repo Turku 1.59.42 1.58.22
65 Puolimaraton N 2480 Sari Lähdeniemi Doorikset 1.59.45 1.59.09
66 Puolimaraton N 2110 Heli Heikkilä Tampere 2.00.02 1.59.54
67 Puolimaraton N 2819 Mira Tammisto Turku 2.00.07 1.59.51
68 Puolimaraton N 2096 Heidi Hankiala-Leino Turku 2.00.27 2.00.16
69 Puolimaraton N 2029 Judith Anso Ros Turku 2.00.36 2.00.00
70 Puolimaraton N 2915 Johanna Vilhonen Turku 2.00.47 1.59.45
71 Puolimaraton N 2665 Anna-Maarit Päärni Espoo 2.01.01 2.00.22
72 Puolimaraton N 2593 Hanne Paalanen SMMEPA 2.01.24 2.00.45
73 Puolimaraton N 2876 Kaisa Vaahtera Lappi 2.01.38 2.01.24
74 Puolimaraton N 2001 Aura Aalto Turku 2.01.44 2.00.43
75 Puolimaraton N 2148 Satu Hiitiö Raisio 2.01.45 2.00.52
76 Puolimaraton N 2969 Noora Flemming KPMG Oy Ab 2.01.53 2.01.33
77 Puolimaraton N 2664 Elli Pärssinen Turku 2.01.56 2.01.08
78 Puolimaraton N 2691 Heidi Rehn Turku 2.01.56 2.01.43
79 Puolimaraton N 2097 Helena Hanni OLL 2.02.11 2.01.02
80 Puolimaraton N 3177 Hanna Rossinen Turku 2.02.12 2.00.58
81 Puolimaraton N 2680 Ansa Rantanen Turku 2.02.29 2.01.28
82 Puolimaraton N 2414 Maria Lehtisalo Turku 2.03.03 2.02.37
83 Puolimaraton N 2637 Leena Pirnes VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 2.03.24 2.02.23
84 Puolimaraton N 2360 Sanna Kyllönen Scandinavianoutdoorstore.com 2.03.34 2.02.36
85 Puolimaraton N 2795 Lotta-Maria Stenholm CFTKUGC 2.03.56 2.03.09
86 Puolimaraton N 2739 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski Turun yliopisto 2.04.00 2.03.17
87 Puolimaraton N 3036 Emmimari Lehtinen OLL 2.04.01 2.03.02
88 Puolimaraton N 2291 Johanna Ketola Helsinki 2.04.03 2.03.38
89 Puolimaraton N 3071 Anniina Hujanen Turku 2.04.19 2.03.48
90 Puolimaraton N 3103 Peppi Torkkeli Rauma 2.04.28 2.04.18
91 Puolimaraton N 2495 Tanja Matarma Liikuntaseura Naantali 2.04.38 2.04.09
92 Puolimaraton N 2758 Sara Salo Rauma 2.04.59 2.03.49
93 Puolimaraton N 2383 Saara Laine Turku 2.05.44 2.04.40
94 Puolimaraton N 2692 Anna Reini Yläneen Kiri 2.06.17 2.05.11
95 Puolimaraton N 3090 Noora Mäki Mäki Turku 2.06.46 2.05.45
96 Puolimaraton N 3017 Noora Tainio Turku 2.07.01 2.05.54
97 Puolimaraton N 2262 Päivi Karjalainen Riihikoski 2.07.18 2.06.06
98 Puolimaraton N 2799 Emmi Sundberg PöU sb Pirkot 2.07.19 2.06.06
99 Puolimaraton N 2518 Elena Mirfakhraei Tampere 2.07.27 2.06.16
100 Puolimaraton N 2454 Mervi Lindgren Säkylä 2.07.50 2.06.54
101 Puolimaraton N 2165 Katja Hopia Helsinki 2.08.04 2.06.24
102 Puolimaraton N 2064 Marika Elomäki Åboriginal 2.08.20 2.07.45
103 Puolimaraton N 2307 Anne Knape Somero 2.08.35 2.07.52
104 Puolimaraton N 2556 Siiri Numminen Nummela 2.08.46 2.08.04
105 Puolimaraton N 2459 Tuula Lindström Turku 2.08.57 2.08.20
106 Puolimaraton N 3020 Elina Lipponen Sairaala NEO 2.09.08 2.08.50
107 Puolimaraton N 2314 Kristiina Koivusalo Turku 2.09.14 2.07.45
108 Puolimaraton N 3013 Sini Kasula Kaarina 2.09.17 2.07.43
109 Puolimaraton N 3170 Suvi Lapinvuo Turku 2.09.25 2.07.47
110 Puolimaraton N 2620 Anna Perttu After Racing Team 2.09.33 2.08.00
111 Puolimaraton N 2874 Kirsi Uurasjärvi Tampere 2.09.43 2.08.18
112 Puolimaraton N 2178 Anna Hämäläinen Turku 2.09.54 2.09.15
113 Puolimaraton N 2979 Eveliina Lanne Nokia 2.10.08 2.10.00
114 Puolimaraton N 2021 Hanna-Maija Alén Espoon musiikkiopisto 2.10.14 2.09.06
115 Puolimaraton N 2417 Essi Lehto Joustoraha 2.10.15 2.09.47
116 Puolimaraton N 2198 Maija Jaakkola Eurajoki 2.10.18 2.09.10
117 Puolimaraton N 2169 Carita Hulma Domainkeskus.com 2.10.24 2.10.05
118 Puolimaraton N 2285 Anu Keskilohko Åboriginal 2.10.53 2.10.19
119 Puolimaraton N 2187 Minna Ilola Nuppulinna 2.11.00 2.09.46
120 Puolimaraton N 2084 Tiina Haapaniitty OLL 2.11.04 2.10.41
121 Puolimaraton N 2263 Sirpa Karjalainen Turku 2.11.09 2.10.08
122 Puolimaraton N 2252 Linda Kalpio Littoinen 2.11.11 2.10.21
123 Puolimaraton N 3042 Anne Liakka Ilmarinen 2.11.24 2.10.03
124 Puolimaraton N 2543 Lola Möykky Sauvo 2.11.26 2.10.22
125 Puolimaraton N 2309 Anna Knifsund Turku 2.11.31 2.10.14
126 Puolimaraton N 2196 Fiina Jaakkola Helsinki 2.11.53 2.10.45
127 Puolimaraton N 2700 Satu Reunanen Turku 2.11.54 2.11.12
128 Puolimaraton N 2108 Katja Hautamäki Turku 2.11.55 2.10.15
129 Puolimaraton N 2406 Reija Leeve Söörmarkku 2.12.15 2.10.55
130 Puolimaraton N 2911 Sanni Viitanen Turku 2.12.27 2.11.08
131 Puolimaraton N 2800 Fanni Suominen Turku 2.12.27 2.11.09
132 Puolimaraton N 2860 Katri Tuomi Raisio 2.12.32 2.11.10
133 Puolimaraton N 2791 Eva Sjösten Tavaratalo Wahlsten 2.12.54 2.12.26
134 Puolimaraton N 2478 Salla Lyytinen Scandinavianoutdoorstore.com 2.13.00 2.12.01
135 Puolimaraton N 2152 Karoliina Hirvonen Scandinavianoutdoorstore.com 2.13.00 2.12.01
136 Puolimaraton N 2879 Sanna Vaarni Espoon musiikkiopisto 2.13.09 2.12.01
137 Puolimaraton N 2170 Mari Humalajoki Turku 2.13.13 2.12.09
138 Puolimaraton N 2666 Mona Pöntinen Lieto 2.13.31 2.12.16
139 Puolimaraton N 2255 Reeta Kangas Turun yliopisto 2.13.35 2.12.24
140 Puolimaraton N 2745 Marja Salenius-Ranki Littoinen 2.13.36 2.12.47
141 Puolimaraton N 2528 Reetta Muurinen Turku 2.13.38 2.12.47
142 Puolimaraton N 2858 Johanna Tuomela Turku 2.13.51 2.12.26
143 Puolimaraton N 2008 Saara Aho Loimaan Seudun OP 2.13.53 2.12.45
144 Puolimaraton N 2150 Suvi Hirvensalo Turku 2.13.54 2.13.22
145 Puolimaraton N 2017 Anna Alanen Doorikset 2.13.54 2.13.19
146 Puolimaraton N 2723 Jenna Räsänen Turku 2.13.58 2.12.42