Vuokattihiihto

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 33 km P 1493 Mika Myllylä 1:26:00
2 M 33 km P 1366 Vesa Mikkonen 1:47:01
3 M 33 km P 1008 Robert Lazzaroni Team Rossignol 1:51:45
4 M 33 km P 1409 Markku Nevala Pölkky Oy 1:54:26
5 M 33 km P 1264 Rauno Juola Rautaruukki Oyj 1:56:20
6 M 33 km P 1473 Osmo Tiikkainen Pro Agria Kainuun Maaseutukeskus 1:56:21
7 M 33 km P 1270 Pertti Salmensalo Kunto-Ässät 2:00:12
8 M 33 km P 1511 Toivo Takala 2:00:36
9 M 33 km P 1157 Bjarne Påvall IK Falken 2:01:13
10 M 33 km P 1508 Arto Ollikainen Teräselementti oy 2:03:37
11 M 33 km P 1012 Jouko Lyytikäinen KeMaKi 2:04:52
12 M 33 km P 1365 Risto Seppänen 2:04:52
13 M 33 km P 1292 Jukka Kuusela UPM-Kymmene/Autom. 2:04:59
14 M 33 km P 1509 Jouko Ruotsalainen 2:08:04
15 M 33 km P 1505 Perttu Pylväs Intermax Oy 2:08:43
16 M 33 km P 1052 Teemu Lappalainen Vieremän Koitto Huru-ukot 2:10:02
17 M 33 km P 1162 Tero Hatinen 2:12:09
18 M 33 km P 1373 Juha Herranen Team Rossignol 2:12:46
19 M 33 km P 1220 Pertti Paakkola Kainuun Prikaati 2:13:54
20 M 33 km P 1160 Ismo Hatinen 2:14:52
21 M 33 km P 1397 Teuvo Ylämäki 2:15:12
22 M 33 km P 1490 Tero Paukkeri Kainuun Prikaati 2:18:32
23 M 33 km P 1429 Matti Lemettilä Miehikkälän Vilkas 2:18:39
24 M 33 km P 1497 Tenho Hirvikoski Kokkola 2:19:04
25 M 33 km P 1180 Jouko Järvi Pyhäjärvi 2:19:41
26 M 33 km P 1479 Raimo Kopola VR-urheilijat 2:20:11
27 M 33 km P 1324 Kimmo Mäkelä 2:20:18
28 M 33 km P 1320 Mauri Multala Pyhäjärven Pohti 2:21:31
29 M 33 km P 1189 Saku Nivala 2:21:46
30 M 33 km P 1439 Viljo Heiskanen 2:22:32
31 M 33 km P 1044 Ilmo Sairanen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:23:25
32 M 33 km P 798 Harri Mäki TY 2:24:57
33 M 33 km P 1011 Jouko Anttalainen Kajaanin Latu ry 2:25:25
34 M 33 km P 1469 Hannu Mikkonen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 2:25:56
35 M 33 km P 1021 Veikko Karjalainen 2:26:36
36 M 33 km P 1238 Mikko Huttu ABB Oy Service 2:27:08
37 M 33 km P 1367 Pentti Heikkinen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:27:23
38 M 33 km P 1503 Kauko Pylväs Intermax Oy 2:27:41
39 M 33 km P 1486 Matti Lehtonen Torkkilan Poikii 2:27:45
40 M 33 km P 1306 Risto Kauppinen 2:29:05
41 M 33 km P 1423 Juhani Tauriainen Pölkky Oy 2:29:06
42 M 33 km P 1300 Markku Kananen 2:31:00
43 M 33 km P 1520 Hannu Päivärinta Kuusamo 2:31:15
44 M 33 km P 1042 Jaakko Heikkinen 2:31:31
45 M 33 km P 1269 Esa Mykkänen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 2:32:20
46 M 33 km P 1332 Pentti Syrjäpalo Saloisten Reipas 2:33:43
47 M 33 km P 1170 Markku Liikanen 2:33:55
48 M 33 km P 1474 Ilkka Laulumaa Rautaruukki Oyj 2:34:29
49 M 33 km P 1016 Matti Tuhkanen Pori 2:35:35
50 M 33 km P 1295 Pentti Laasonen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 2:37:27
51 M 33 km P 1414 Esko Saapunki Pölkky Oy 2:37:30
52 M 33 km P 1123 Mikko Neuvonen 2:38:14
53 M 33 km P 1138 Tapio Tuusa Lähivakuutus 2:39:46
54 M 33 km P 1075 Eino Väisänen Sukevan Kisa 2:40:11
55 M 33 km P 1169 Pentti Järvinen 2:41:09
56 M 33 km P 1179 Tarmo Kyllönen Kainuun Prikaati 2:42:04
57 M 33 km P 1438 Pekka Asikainen 2:42:14
58 M 33 km P 1037 Aarno Tuorila 2:42:29
59 M 33 km P 1036 Juhani Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat 2:42:29
60 M 33 km P 1106 Ralf Wickström Lähivakuutus 2:43:07
61 M 33 km P 1152 Hans Ranta-Aho Lähivakuutus 2:43:46
62 M 33 km P 1282 Jukka Kyllönen Wisa-Tiimi 2:44:20
63 M 33 km P 1312 Tero Tarilo 2:44:30
64 M 33 km P 1097 Veli-Matti Vento 2:44:58
65 M 33 km P 1178 Jari Korhonen Kainuun Prikaati 2:45:25
66 M 33 km P 1253 Jari Piirainen Suomen Hiihtoliitto 2:45:36
67 M 33 km P 1303 Kimmo Rasilainen 2:46:18
68 M 33 km P 1125 Vilho Heikkinen Mondo Minerals 2:47:02
69 M 33 km P 1209 Pekka Salminen Me Kellokoskelaiset 2:47:05
70 M 33 km P 1400 Heikki Saarinen Finnet Com 2:47:06
71 M 33 km P 1041 Asko Huusko Riwe Team 2:47:15
72 M 33 km P 1422 Mikko Vasala Pfizer Oy 2:47:20
73 M 33 km P 1236 Juha Pelkonen 2:47:21
74 M 33 km P 1119 Ilpo Kankkunen 2:47:40
75 M 33 km P 1092 Erkki Hulkkonen 2:48:33
76 M 33 km P 314 Hannu Etu-Seppälä Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:48:34
77 M 33 km P 244 Esko Oikarinen 2:48:35
78 M 33 km P 1374 Heikki Huotari 2:48:57
79 M 33 km P 1221 Jani Prauda Kainuun Prikaati 2:49:34
80 M 33 km P 1205 Hans Holmgren Sibbo Vargarna 2:50:08
81 M 33 km P 1302 Kurt Bergman 2:51:44
82 M 33 km P 1182 Niilo Rossi 2:52:09
83 M 33 km P 1070 Kauko Huotari 2:52:12
84 M 33 km P 1260 Jouni Huusko Graninge Kainuu Oy 2:52:52
85 M 33 km P 1368 Markku Torvinen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:53:53
86 M 33 km P 1167 Harri Huru 2:53:58
87 M 33 km P 1087 Risto Mäkilä 2:54:02
88 M 33 km P 1237 Jukka Simonen 2:54:05
89 M 33 km P 1258 Reijo Hautakoski 2:55:01
90 M 33 km P 1064 Jari Sipilä 2:55:09
91 M 33 km P 1229 Janne Heikkinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:55:10
92 M 33 km P 1485 Pekka Lehtonen Torkkilan Poikii 2:55:54
93 M 33 km P 1484 Heikki Paganus Torkkilan Poikii 2:55:55
94 M 33 km P 1369 Aarno Konka Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:56:43
95 M 33 km P 1247 Jarno Komulainen Maakunnan Dynamo 2:56:46
96 M 33 km P 1468 Jyrki Ipatti Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 2:57:13
97 M 33 km P 1449 Heikki Karhunen Cr-keskus 2:59:25
98 M 33 km P 1467 Hannu Salomaa Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:00:49
99 M 33 km P 1462 Kimmo Lehto Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:01:07
100 M 33 km P 1305 Timo Nummila 3:02:06
101 M 33 km P 1210 Paavo Salminen Me Kellokoskelaiset 3:02:21
102 M 33 km P 1313 Reijo Moilanen Keljon Koulu/JKL 3:02:23
103 M 33 km P 1459 Pekka Perttilä Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:02:28
104 M 33 km P 1475 Antti Linna 3:04:29
105 M 33 km P 1057 Pekka Puoskari 3:04:43
106 M 33 km P 1417 Antti Eskola 3:06:44
107 M 33 km P 1519 Mikko Nissinen ABB 3:06:46
108 M 33 km P 1455 Juha Rannikko Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:08:01
109 M 33 km P 1456 Reino Kukkonen Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:08:02
110 M 33 km P 1395 Hannu Tikkanen 3:10:43
111 M 33 km P 1199 Markku Herrala 3:13:01
112 M 33 km P 1327 Mauri Urpelainen 3:13:03
113 M 33 km P 1328 Kari Wahlman 3:13:15
114 M 33 km P 1391 Matti Meriläinen 3:13:46
115 M 33 km P 1094 Olavi Jäppilä 3:14:42
116 M 33 km P 1149 Kari Innala 3:15:25
117 M 33 km P 1294 Martti Leinonen UPM-Kymmene/KAVO 3:15:29
118 M 33 km P 1353 Vesa Linnamo Jyväskylän yliopisto 3:15:35
119 M 33 km P 1061 Aku Utriainen 3:15:40
120 M 33 km P 1105 Esko Mielikäinen Lähivakuutus 3:15:43
121 M 33 km P 1245 Jarmo Jokelainen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:16:34
122 M 33 km P 1030 Janne Väisänen 3:16:49
123 M 33 km P 1465 Jari Panhelainen Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:17:00
124 M 33 km P 1308 Petteri Leminen TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 3:18:08
125 M 33 km P 1318 Veikko Liimatainen 3:18:38
126 M 33 km P 1339 Matti Koskelo Urheilukulma 3:18:59
127 M 33 km P 307 Markku Sorsa Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:19:15
128 M 33 km P 1015 Kauko Kilpeläinen 3:20:19
129 M 33 km P 1501 Pasi Sorvari 3:20:26
130 M 33 km P 1246 Arto Kuvaja Maakunnan Dynamo 3:20:54
131 M 33 km P 1113 Heikki Teppo 3:22:39
132 M 33 km P 1454 Sakari Hukkanen Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:23:15
133 M 33 km P 1464 Timo Savolainen Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:23:15
134 M 33 km P 1458 Kauko Niemelä Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:23:35
135 M 33 km P 1298 Mika Kuparinen VR 3:24:34
136 M 33 km P 1159 Aki Nissinen 3:25:18
137 M 33 km P 1190 Hannu Vähätalo 3:25:25
138 M 33 km P 1191 Ilkka Vähätalo 3:25:26
139 M 33 km P 286 Ilkka Tuokko Mondo Minerals 3:25:35
140 M 33 km P 1135 Helge Haavisto Rautaruukki Oyj 3:25:44
141 M 33 km P 1322 Kauko Salanne Kempeleen Sporttipojat 3:26:06
142 M 33 km P 1163 Tapani Larimo Häjyt 3:26:20
143 M 33 km P 1267 Jouko Dufva 3:26:21
144 M 33 km P 1020 Kauno Anttila Kirkkonummen VU 3:27:25
145 M 33 km P 1421 Kyösti Tervo A-katsastus 3:28:21
146 M 33 km P 1444 Timo Hämäläinen Fenestra Oy 3:30:53
147 M 33 km P 1420 Heikki Hyvönen A-katsastus 3:35:49
148 M 33 km P 1104 Harri Kainulainen Lähivakuutus 3:36:41
149 M 33 km P 1146 Jussi Mähönen Lähivakuutus 3:36:42
150 M 33 km P 1147 Taisto Koponen Lähivakuutus 3:36:42
151 M 33 km P 1126 Eero Haverinen Mondo Minerals 3:37:10
152 M 33 km P 1387 Jouni Timosaari 3:37:43
153 M 33 km P 1297 Juha Koiranen 3:38:50
154 M 33 km P 1466 Karl Gädda Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:39:05
155 M 33 km P 1232 Raimo Kujanen 3:39:15
156 M 33 km P 1346 Raimo Mämmelä 3:41:28
157 M 33 km P 1310 Tauno Partanen 3:41:48
158 M 33 km P 1055 Kari Huotari Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj 3:42:54
159 M 33 km P 1516 Pentti Rivinoja 3:45:58
160 M 33 km P 1102 Jarmo Malmivaara Helsingin Kauppaoppilaitos 3:50:57
161 M 33 km P 1100 Jukka Lehtonen Helsingin Kauppaoppilaitos 3:50:57
162 M 33 km P 1426 Oiva Jansson 3:51:20
163 M 33 km P 1250 Mauri Keskitalo 3:53:19
164 M 33 km P 250 Aarne Kehänen 3:53:20
165 M 33 km P 1524 Raimo Nikander 3:53:23
166 M 33 km P 581 Unto Väisänen 3:53:53
167 M 33 km P 1231 Lauri Mäkelä 3:55:29
168 M 33 km P 1048 Kimmo Gauriloff Extra Henkilöstöpalvelut 3:58:32
169 M 33 km P 1314 Jukka Airaksinen Agents 4:01:11
170 M 33 km P 1277 Aku Rajalin Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 4:01:40
171 M 33 km P 1461 Pekka Palojärvi Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 4:02:02
172 M 33 km P 1164 Niko Bäcklund 4:05:52
173 M 33 km P 1091 Pekka Räihä 4:07:20
174 M 33 km P 1382 Alpo Hiltunen 4:08:45
175 M 33 km P 1380 Arto Kinnunen 4:15:54
176 M 33 km P 254 Ilkka Vuorioja Vuokatin Erämiehet 4:22:10
177 M 33 km P 1120 Jukka Kälviäinen 4:33:32
178 M 33 km P 1275 Sakari Alhopuro Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 4:51:56
179 M 33 km P 1276 Martti Janatuinen Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 4:51:57
180 M 33 km P 1278 Rauli Johansson 4:51:57
181 M 33 km P 1453 Akke Virtanen Cis 8)2:10:54 ?
182 M 33 km P 1452 Arto Okkonen Kymppineon Oy 8)2:11:02 ?
1 M 33 km V 1007 Esa Huotari Kuhmo-Ski 1:24:01
2 M 33 km V 1478 Ilmo Pulkkinen Kuhmo-Ski 1:24:19
3 M 33 km V 1344 Sami Petroff Kainuun Prikaati 1:26:54
4 M 33 km V 1177 Panu Lieto Kainuun Prikaati 1:30:43
5 M 33 km V 1496 Markku Vikström Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1:33:39
6 M 33 km V 734 Kari Sirviö Kainuun Yrittäjät 1:34:40
7 M 33 km V 1262 Sulevi Leinonen Rautaruukki Oyj 1:36:03
8 M 33 km V 1301 Antti Leppävuori Sotkamon Jymy 1:36:48
9 M 33 km V 1507 Risto Uutinen LAI-VE 1:36:51
10 M 33 km V 1263 Vesa Ranta-Eskola Rautaruukki Oyj 1:37:00
11 M 33 km V 1523 Hannu Korkiakoski TALGO OY 1:39:38
12 M 33 km V 1045 Toivo Haverinen 1:40:22
13 M 33 km V 1035 Seppo Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1:40:30
14 M 33 km V 1213 Janne Ottavainen Kainuun Prikaati 1:42:05
15 M 33 km V 1437 Jukka Kauppila 1:42:09
16 M 33 km V 1172 Seppo Huotari Kainuun Prikaati 1:42:23
17 M 33 km V 1034 Arto Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1:43:38
18 M 33 km V 1285 Kari Erkkilä Wisa-Tiimi 1:45:19
19 M 33 km V 1286 Altti Hakkarainen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 1:46:05
20 M 33 km V 1004 Tapani Lintula Kärsämäen Kataja 1:47:11
21 M 33 km V 1425 Eino Korhonen 1:47:49
22 M 33 km V 1435 Eero Pääkkö 1:49:01
23 M 33 km V 1002 Kari Hakkarainen 1:49:11
24 M 33 km V 1488 Jorma Kuikka 1:49:56
25 M 33 km V 1514 Timo Aalto Rautaruukki Oyj 1:50:16
26 M 33 km V 1006 Teuvo Valtanen Oulunsalon Vasama 1:51:12
27 M 33 km V 1410 Kari Kurtti Pölkky Oy 1:51:30
28 M 33 km V 1359 Jarmo Uusitalo Kärsämäen Kataja 1:51:38
29 M 33 km V 1001 Ville Ruotsalainen Pielaveden Sampo 1:53:07
30 M 33 km V 1195 Reijo Vornanen Fenestra Oy 1:53:36
31 M 33 km V 1144 Seppo Juntunen Kainuun rajavartiosto 1:55:42
32 M 33 km V 1427 Pekka Huuki 1:55:56
33 M 33 km V 1408 Juhani Haataja Pölkky Oy 1:56:14
34 M 33 km V 1384 Jussi Ronkainen Kuusamo 1:56:58
35 M 33 km V 1280 Olli Rekolainen HauSi 1:56:59
36 M 33 km V 1235 Jani Niskanen Ylivieska 1:57:18
37 M 33 km V 159 Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu 1:58:46
38 M 33 km V 1347 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Noutotila Niittymäki 1:58:49
39 M 33 km V 1031 Toivo Kylmäaho 1:58:57
40 M 33 km V 1432 Reijo Kyröläinen SalSA 2:00:37
41 M 33 km V 1317 Vilho Heikkinen Tieliikelaitos 2:01:54
42 M 33 km V 1512 Pekka Vähäsöyrinki Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2:02:25
43 M 33 km V 1477 Tarmo Hämäläinen MM-Team 2:03:10
44 M 33 km V 1293 Marko Laitinen UPM-Kymmene/PK 2 2:03:13
45 M 33 km V 1412 Lauri Pelkonen Pölkky Oy 2:04:17
46 M 33 km V 613 Pekka Noponen 2:04:35
47 M 33 km V 1284 Juha Korhonen Wisa-Tiimi 2:04:52
48 M 33 km V 1089 Risto-Matti Niskanen Sotkamon Jymy 2:05:36
49 M 33 km V 1194 Heino Tenhunen Fenestra Oy 2:05:47
50 M 33 km V 317 Markku Karppinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:06:22
51 M 33 km V 1413 Kauno Ronkainen Pölkky Oy 2:06:26
52 M 33 km V 1118 Hannu Virnes ABB 2:07:25
53 M 33 km V 1283 Pertti Lamminparras Wisa-Tiimi 2:08:38
54 M 33 km V 1197 Mika Keränen 2:08:54
55 M 33 km V 312 Esa Veikkanen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:09:01
56 M 33 km V 1066 Timo Määttä Paakin Pauke 2:09:46
57 M 33 km V 1532 Eemeli Vähäsöyrinki 2:11:24
58 M 33 km V 1522 Kimmo Elfving 2:11:25
59 M 33 km V 1411 Sulevi Määttä Pölkky Oy 2:11:47
60 M 33 km V 1060 Pekka Härkönen 2:11:53
61 M 33 km V 1355 Matti Reinikka Kainuun Liikunta 2:12:23
62 M 33 km V 1526 Jukka Juntunen 2:13:35
63 M 33 km V 1022 Aimo Haverinen 2:13:55
64 M 33 km V 1434 Marko Lämsä 2:14:20
65 M 33 km V 1430 Jyrki Nikkari 2:14:35
66 M 33 km V 1316 Matias Korpela 2:15:12
67 M 33 km V 1393 Miika Haataja 2:15:52
68 M 33 km V 1079 Esa Uhlbäck 2:15:57
69 M 33 km V 1133 Juha Ahtiainen 2:16:34
70 M 33 km V 1173 Jari Pikkarainen Kainuun Prikaati 2:16:35
71 M 33 km V 1402 Sakari Tuononen Ahman Pojat 2:17:22
72 M 33 km V 1033 Matti Kurkinen 2:18:41
73 M 33 km V 1290 Jukka-Pekka Klemetti UPM-Kymmene/Metsä 2:18:46
74 M 33 km V 136 Ahti Leppäniemi 2:19:29
75 M 33 km V 1471 Anssi Pääkkönen Eltel Networks 2:19:32
76 M 33 km V 1208 Eero Malinen 2:19:34
77 M 33 km V 1528 Kauko Niinimäki 2:19:36
78 M 33 km V 1009 Juhani Ryynänen Juuan Urheilijat 2:19:42
79 M 33 km V 1350 Erkki Asikainen Nilsiän Nujakka 2:20:54
80 M 33 km V 1132 Brent Cassidy www.finlandexperience.com 2:21:31
81 M 33 km V 1131 Heikki Pesonen Lähivakuutus 2:22:00
82 M 33 km V 1065 Samu Simonen Järjettömät 2:22:54
83 M 33 km V 1141 Leevi Haverinen 2:25:00
84 M 33 km V 1145 Markku Törrö Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:25:29
85 M 33 km V 1142 Petri Seppänen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:25:29
86 M 33 km V 1527 Taisto Kujala 2:25:49
87 M 33 km V 1038 Paavo Hanhela KiiMu 2:26:58
88 M 33 km V 1481 Raimo Rintala Kortejärvi 2:27:08
89 M 33 km V 387 Unto Meriläinen Vuokatinhovi 2:27:11
90 M 33 km V 1062 Reijo Pitkälä 2:27:19
91 M 33 km V 152 Jukka Mäkelä Riwe Team 2:27:20
92 M 33 km V 1192 Ari Saarelainen 2:27:57
93 M 33 km V 1470 Seppo Heikkinen Graninge 2:28:19
94 M 33 km V 1307 Reijo Luukkonen TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 2:28:50
95 M 33 km V 1200 Olli Jylhä Sotkamon Jymy 2:29:00
96 M 33 km V 134 Kari Poutiainen Savon Lähivakuutus 2:29:01
97 M 33 km V 1273 Unto Komulainen 2:29:04
98 M 33 km V 1385 Hannu Heikkinen 2:29:36
99 M 33 km V 1212 Jukka Tervonen Kainuun Prikaati 2:29:50
100 M 33 km V 1386 Olli Korhonen 2:30:46
101 M 33 km V 1376 Juhani Siekkinen Kuikan kisailijat 2:31:02
102 M 33 km V 1109 Jari Kyllönen 2:32:35
103 M 33 km V 1390 Antti Vartiainen 2:32:46
104 M 33 km V 1472 Jorma Tolonen Kainuun Metsäkeskus 2:33:03
105 M 33 km V 1218 Jarno Leinonen Kainuun Prikaati 2:33:36
106 M 33 km V 1110 Timo Huusko 2:33:48
107 M 33 km V 1405 Juha Karjalainen 2:34:13
108 M 33 km V 1483 Jouko Kuusirati Rautaruukki Oyj 2:35:07
109 M 33 km V 1513 Timo Tokola 2:35:22
110 M 33 km V 1362 Jarmo Peittola Sotkamon Jymy 2:35:43
111 M 33 km V 1337 Martti Timonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2:35:51
112 M 33 km V 1124 Lauri Kemppainen Sotkamon Yrityspalvelut Oy 2:35:55
113 M 33 km V 1053 Esko Palkki Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj 2:36:10
114 M 33 km V 1054 Veikko Grönstrand Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj 2:36:10
115 M 33 km V 1351 Unto Väyrynen Stora Enso Oyj Metsä 2:37:55
116 M 33 km V 1343 Tomi Martikainen Kainuun Prikaati 2:38:43
117 M 33 km V 1174 Lasse Kinnunen Kainuun Prikaati 2:39:09
118 M 33 km V 1342 Teemu Heikkinen Kainuun Prikaati 2:39:24
119 M 33 km V 1076 Juha Mustonen 2:39:32
120 M 33 km V 1026 Matti Katajamäki Rautaruukki Steel 2:40:05
121 M 33 km V 1222 Ossi Rautiainen Kainuun Prikaati 2:40:15
122 M 33 km V 1214 Markus Autio Kainuun Prikaati 2:40:24
123 M 33 km V 1103 Raimo Jämsä Lähivakuutus 2:40:26
124 M 33 km V 266 Antero Hänninen 2:40:41
125 M 33 km V 1227 Tauno Auvinen 2:41:28
126 M 33 km V 1392 Lars Sandström Kruunupyy 2:41:43
127 M 33 km V 1224 Marko Taskila Kainuun Prikaati 2:42:12
128 M 33 km V 1388 Ville Juntunen 2:42:36
129 M 33 km V 1211 Juha Ketola Kainuun Prikaati 2:43:25
130 M 33 km V 1233 Dan Pirttikangas 2:44:04
131 M 33 km V 1158 Jouko Moilanen 2:44:21
132 M 33 km V 1296 Ville Kuumola 2:45:03
133 M 33 km V 1321 Jorma Raunio 2:45:05
134 M 33 km V 1476 Veikko Vähäsöyrinki 2:45:35
135 M 33 km V 1219 Marko Nieminen Kainuun Prikaati 2:46:20
136 M 33 km V 1153 Matti Parviainen KAKS:n Kunto 2:47:54
137 M 33 km V 1287 Mikko Juntunen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 2:48:06
138 M 33 km V 1096 Juhani Pekkanen 2:48:38
139 M 33 km V 1360 Juha Tanhuala Kärsämäen Kataja 2:48:49
140 M 33 km V 109 Pentti Kemppainen KAKS:n Kunto 2:49:43
141 M 33 km V 1494 Esko Tuohinto 2:51:22
142 M 33 km V 1201 Jarmo Raassina 2:54:12
143 M 33 km V 1193 Matti Kähkönen 2:54:14
144 M 33 km V 1450 Pekka Ojalehto Kajaanin kaupunki / elinkeinokeskus 2:54:30
145 M 33 km V 1217 Jari-Pekka Koskelo Kainuun Prikaati 2:56:28
146 M 33 km V 350 Tero Koistinen Hormitohtori 2:57:12
147 M 33 km V 1424 Osmo Korhonen 3:00:27
148 M 33 km V 1356 Pekka Taskinen 3:04:28
149 M 33 km V 1230 Jari Hyyppä TNT DFDS Transport 3:04:50
150 M 33 km V 494 Antti Vuorikoski Team Kampela 3:04:59
151 M 33 km V 1370 Juha Mommo Arpelan Veikot 3:06:22
152 M 33 km V 1357 Marko Tervo 3:07:25
153 M 33 km V 1502 Reijo Turunen 3:07:37
154 M 33 km V 1415 Seppo Komulainen 3:07:53
155 M 33 km V 1445 Jouna Järviö Deltabit oy 3:09:10
156 M 33 km V 1025 Jarmo Miettinen Savon Lähivakuutus 3:13:39
157 M 33 km V 1441 Lari Nikoskelainen 3:14:37
158 M 33 km V 1363 Hannu Rekola KYY 3:21:06
159 M 33 km V 1223 Antero Taima Kainuun Prikaati 3:36:42
160 M 33 km V 1358 Markku Korhonen Incap Oyj 3:37:37
161 M 33 km V 1251 Teuvo Moilanen 3:38:55
162 M 33 km V 1216 Sami Junttila Kainuun Prikaati 4:35:06
163 M 33 km V 1215 Harri Hilama Kainuun Prikaati 4:35:09
1 M 60 km P 501 Jari Nieminen Startex Oy 3:10:16
2 M 60 km P 12 Ari Heininen Team Eskopuu 3:13:50
3 M 60 km P 55 Tommi Nissinen 3:19:34
4 M 60 km P 11 Jari Kivelä Team Eskopuu 3:19:57
5 M 60 km P 59 Seppo Hurri Stora Enso Oyj Metsä 3:20:49
6 M 60 km P 578 Kai Pyykkönen Kestilän Kisaveikot 3:25:55
7 M 60 km P 659 Jarmo Karhu 3:25:56
8 M 60 km P 513 Markku Partanen Rautaruukki Oyj 3:27:49
9 M 60 km P 423 Pertti Salo Kokkolan kaupunki 3:28:29
10 M 60 km P 753 Veikko Repo Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 3:34:39
11 M 60 km P 794 Heikki Keso KCI Hoits Oy 3:36:47
12 M 60 km P 615 Marko Honkonen 3:38:32
13 M 60 km P 394 Kari Kentala Ylivieskan Kuula 3:42:31
14 M 60 km P 204 Risto Hautakangas Haapajärven Kiilat 3:43:11
15 M 60 km P 235 Jussi Paganus 3:43:37
16 M 60 km P 775 Jouni Koskinen Hauhon Sisu 3:44:25
17 M 60 km P 769 Pått Sören Lähivakuutus 3:51:34
18 M 60 km P 294 Seppo Lamminmäki Espoo 3:51:53
19 M 60 km P 36 Sergei Markelov 3:52:24
20 M 60 km P 393 Timo Seppä KK-45 3:52:33
21 M 60 km P 370 Juha Toivo Kainuun Prikaati 3:52:55
22 M 60 km P 369 Kari Mäkinen Kainuun Prikaati 3:52:55
23 M 60 km P 100 Arto Alajääski Anjalankoski 3:54:25
24 M 60 km P 660 Mika Loukkalahti Kunkun Kiitäjät 3:55:19
25 M 60 km P 184 Raimo Koivula 3:59:50
26 M 60 km P 23 Antero Halme Takon Soutajat ry 4:01:38
27 M 60 km P 771 Jukka Halme HC-teivon tiikerit 4:01:39
28 M 60 km P 654 Ilpo Ingalsuo Kälviän Tarmo 4:03:40
29 M 60 km P 749 Kauko Berg 4:03:48
30 M 60 km P 648 Ari Innilä Kuhmo 4:04:33
31 M 60 km P 325 Kalevi Ström 4:05:07
32 M 60 km P 793 Erkki Koivukangas Kälviän Tarmo 4:06:29
33 M 60 km P 371 Tapio Perttunen Kainuun Prikaati 4:07:27
34 M 60 km P 125 Tuomo Leinonen 4:07:27
35 M 60 km P 448 Asbjörn Grövlen Nokia 4:11:44
36 M 60 km P 520 Hannu S. Kemppainen 4:15:31
37 M 60 km P 574 Teemu Huusko Nokia Networks 4:15:51
38 M 60 km P 528 Mika Suominen Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 4:17:10
39 M 60 km P 780 Markku Seppänen Ata Gears Oy 4:20:57
40 M 60 km P 155 Matti Korhonen 4:21:07
41 M 60 km P 773 Harald Slotte OK Botnia 4:21:22
42 M 60 km P 756 Esko Hietala Kajaanin Puhelinosuuskunta 4:21:38
43 M 60 km P 776 Seppo Rytkönen Kiuruveden Teräs 4:21:42
44 M 60 km P 751 Pentti Hämäläinen 4:21:59
45 M 60 km P 373 Jori Tavi 4:22:19
46 M 60 km P 569 Markku Huusko 4:23:24
47 M 60 km P 527 Timo Varjakoski Uniremin Urheilijat 4:24:11
48 M 60 km P 624 Marko Liukko-Sipi KYY 4:24:16
49 M 60 km P 166 Erkki Laukkanen VR-Hiihtäjät 4:24:35
50 M 60 km P 175 Kalevi Höysniemi 4:24:39
51 M 60 km P 196 Hannu Harmaala 4:25:36
52 M 60 km P 682 Jukka Korpela 4:25:44
53 M 60 km P 403 Olavi Ohranen Jyväskylän Toverit 4:26:29
54 M 60 km P 593 Jukka Lotvonen Utajärven Urheilijat 4:26:54
55 M 60 km P 601 Ensio Saarela Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 4:28:27
56 M 60 km P 724 Matti Leppälä K-Market Senga 4:29:05
57 M 60 km P 616 Tomi Lämsä 4:32:27
58 M 60 km P 507 Jorma Heikkinen Oulun Yliopisto/mittalaitelaboratorio 4:32:32
59 M 60 km P 220 Aatto Hiltunen 4:33:11
60 M 60 km P 150 Teuvo Jalonen Metsähallitus / Laatumaa 4:34:14
61 M 60 km P 105 Jukka Saastamoinen Kuopion seudun vet. urh. 4:34:49
62 M 60 km P 397 Pertti Mankinen 4:35:08
63 M 60 km P 434 Jukka Hoppania Kainuun Prikaati 4:37:49
64 M 60 km P 140 Paavo Takalahti 4:38:16
65 M 60 km P 481 Juha Karttunen 4:38:20
66 M 60 km P 762 Esa Vuollo Kittilän Voima 4:38:21
67 M 60 km P 685 Vesa Koivu 4:38:39
68 M 60 km P 800 Reijo Vilppola Haapajärvi 4:42:39
69 M 60 km P 395 Markku Leppänen Muurla 4:42:51
70 M 60 km P 636 Viljo Lehmusketo Raahe 4:43:09
71 M 60 km P 754 Timo Soini 4:43:53
72 M 60 km P 611 Pekka Korhonen 4:45:36
73 M 60 km P 556 Markku Torvikoski 4:47:56
74 M 60 km P 499 Lauri Lukkari 4:50:48
75 M 60 km P 34 Pasi Jussila Eka Polymer Latex Oy 4:53:01
76 M 60 km P 515 Mika Lappi Uistimen Väsyttäjät ry 4:54:28
77 M 60 km P 516 Tomi Tuomisto Uistimen Väsyttäjät ry 4:55:36
78 M 60 km P 669 Jukka Huittinen Kiskon Kiskojat 4:55:54
79 M 60 km P 558 Jukka Juvonen Pfizer Oy 4:56:15
80 M 60 km P 168 Sakari Jorri 4:57:37
81 M 60 km P 352 Jukka Metsänen 4:59:30
82 M 60 km P 38 Tapio Huhtala Wi-ski Team 5:03:01
83 M 60 km P 790 Pertti Minkkinen Suomussalmi 5:03:37
84 M 60 km P 791 Teuvo Minkkinen SuomRa 5:03:38
85 M 60 km P 221 Jaakko Nousiainen 5:04:26
86 M 60 km P 75 Timo Kovanen 5:05:35
87 M 60 km P 37 Juha Kuula Wi-ski Team 5:07:12
88 M 60 km P 547 Martti Piirainen UPM-Kymmene/PK 2 5:08:22
89 M 60 km P 116 Tapio Laine Talgo Oy 5:09:14
90 M 60 km P 149 Tauno Väisänen Metsähallitus / Laatumaa 5:09:15
91 M 60 km P 335 Veli Koponen Tiirismaan Latu 5:09:20
92 M 60 km P 401 Hannu Tarnanen 5:11:44
93 M 60 km P 431 Jorma Päivinen Savon Hammas Oy 5:11:44
94 M 60 km P 461 Antti Rasilo 5:14:20
95 M 60 km P 99 Tero Liljeblad 5:15:18
96 M 60 km P 745 Erkki Saukko Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 5:16:17
97 M 60 km P 439 Jarmo Heino Nokia Road Runners 5:17:11
98 M 60 km P 466 Eero Toivonen VR Cargo 5:19:37
99 M 60 km P 582 Matti Suomalainen 5:20:44
100 M 60 km P 650 Martti Aalto 5:21:00
101 M 60 km P 265 Zach Shelby Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5:22:23
102 M 60 km P 789 Pentti Kokki 5:24:36
103 M 60 km P 722 Pertti Puurunen 5:24:46
104 M 60 km P 723 Jarkko Puurunen 5:24:47
105 M 60 km P 614 Juha Hanni Stora Enso Oyj Metsä 5:24:54
106 M 60 km P 219 Jyrki Vauhkonen 5:24:59
107 M 60 km P 453 Urpo Schroderus VR-osakeyhtiö 5:25:04
108 M 60 km P 410 Ahti Sanaksenaho 5:27:20
109 M 60 km P 381 Pulkkinen Risto 5:27:30
110 M 60 km P 458 Jyrki Määttä 5:28:52
111 M 60 km P 313 Seppo Hoffren Kainuun rajavartiosto 5:31:59
112 M 60 km P 269 Erkki Kytönen CMI Oy Ltd 5:33:37
113 M 60 km P 698 Markku Holkeri 5:35:10
114 M 60 km P 590 Jukka-Pekka Korkiakangas 5:37:01
115 M 60 km P 138 Juha Mustonen 5:39:38
116 M 60 km P 635 Heikki Väisänen 5:41:27
117 M 60 km P 742 Antti Rantalainen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 5:43:29
118 M 60 km P 744 Seppo Sarkola Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 5:43:33
119 M 60 km P 584 Raimo Tolonen 5:45:00
120 M 60 km P 805 Raimo Kauhanen Helsinki 5:45:10
121 M 60 km P 319 Hannu Auvinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 5:45:21
122 M 60 km P 396 Raimo Grönroos 5:46:42
123 M 60 km P 437 Jan Lindgren 5:46:44
124 M 60 km P 628 Matti Heikkinen 5:53:48
125 M 60 km P 629 Tuomas Pyykkönen 5:54:05
126 M 60 km P 472 Timo Pehkonen 5:55:41
127 M 60 km P 801 Pekka Valjus Salon Pursiseura 5:58:25
128 M 60 km P 444 Matti Kontkanen 5:59:56
129 M 60 km P 562 Helge Hedeman Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 6:00:10
130 M 60 km P 445 Markku Eskelinen 6:01:08
131 M 60 km P 281 Pertti Saastamoinen Mondo Minerals 6:11:42
132 M 60 km P 708 Jukka Kivimäki Solotes Finland Oy 6:15:33
133 M 60 km P 743 Antti Reinikainen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 6:16:18
134 M 60 km P 436 Jan Huldén 6:18:07
135 M 60 km P 672 Taisto Rosti Laskentaosa Oy 6:20:41
136 M 60 km P 215 Risto Nevalainen 6:25:29
137 M 60 km P 295 Seppo Pitkäaho 6:25:31
138 M 60 km P 666 Jari Siitonen 6:28:55
139 M 60 km P 667 Timo Pirskanen 6:28:55
140 M 60 km P 252 Erkki Juvonen 6:36:06
141 M 60 km P 399 Heikki Määttä Kalaliike Heikin Kala 6:36:06
142 M 60 km P 251 Jarmo Huhtanen 6:36:07
143 M 60 km P 552 Matti Virkkunen UPM-Kymmene/Autom. 6:50:14
144 M 60 km P 665 Juha Rönn 6:54:10
1 M 60 km V 54 Tero Hämeenaho Sotkamon Jymy 2:41:25
2 M 60 km V 49 Markku Mäki 2:41:30
3 M 60 km V 53 Kari Mäki Extreme Ski Team 2:42:35
4 M 60 km V 66 Jukka Hartonen Keravan Urheilijat 2:45:39
5 M 60 km V 65 Jari Holm Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:47:38
6 M 60 km V 15 Matti Pääkkönen Fläkt Woods 2:47:38
7 M 60 km V 482 Alexei Kondratiev 2:48:33
8 M 60 km V 27 Janne Iivarinen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 2:49:26
9 M 60 km V 76 Aito Pennanen 2:49:46
10 M 60 km V 684 Mika Somppi 2:50:01
11 M 60 km V 115 Jukka Puustinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 2:51:30
12 M 60 km V 74 Veli-Matti Nurkkala 2:55:24
13 M 60 km V 9 Jari Anttonen Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 2:56:15
14 M 60 km V 647 Jari Kärkkäinen Juvan Urheilijat 2:56:26
15 M 60 km V 1 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 2:56:40
16 M 60 km V 64 Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 2:57:30
17 M 60 km V 311 Antti Kauppila Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:59:06
18 M 60 km V 511 Tauno Puoskari Rautaruukki Oyj 3:00:24
19 M 60 km V 6 Veli Matti Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3:00:26
20 M 60 km V 643 Jani Lakanen 3:01:22
21 M 60 km V 20 Anssi Ollikainen HH-2000 3:01:25
22 M 60 km V 72 Mika Vilokkinen HH-2000 3:01:29
23 M 60 km V 796 Osmo Toivanen 3:02:28
24 M 60 km V 7 Hannu Laine VsV 3:03:26
25 M 60 km V 772 Mikko Haara 3:03:57
26 M 60 km V 779 Heikki Alakärppä SHL 3:04:35
27 M 60 km V 315 Jari Virtanen Kainuun rajavartiosto 3:07:58
28 M 60 km V 82 Juha Peltomäki HH 2000 3:08:12
29 M 60 km V 202 Usko Juntunen Iisalmi 3:08:27
30 M 60 km V 421 Martti Anttila 3:08:59
31 M 60 km V 759 Alexander Shopnarev Venäjä 3:09:15
32 M 60 km V 217 Tapani Ronkainen Kantola & Koramo 3:09:40
33 M 60 km V 728 Jouni Tahkola Chips Abp 3:10:06
34 M 60 km V 10 Tomi Paasimaa Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 3:10:18
35 M 60 km V 599 Vesa Mäkipää Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:12:01
36 M 60 km V 143 Jussi Särkkä Yle 3:12:22
37 M 60 km V 619 Ville Tiitinen 3:12:57
38 M 60 km V 768 Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3:13:49
39 M 60 km V 122 Reijo Niskanen 3:13:51
40 M 60 km V 51 Pekka Leppäniemi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3:14:40
41 M 60 km V 588 Seppo Hyttinen Ahman Pojat 3:14:43
42 M 60 km V 386 Jorma Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3:15:18
43 M 60 km V 70 Niilo Hartikainen Säyneisen Salpa 3:16:03
44 M 60 km V 787 Seppo Kolari 3:16:04
45 M 60 km V 77 Leonid Sevastjanov Segezha 3:16:10
46 M 60 km V 33 Anssi Kamppinen Eka Polymer Latex Oy 3:16:11
47 M 60 km V 356 Jari Loukusa Yppärin Urheilijat 3:16:24
48 M 60 km V 758 Sergei Zykov Venäjä 3:16:25
49 M 60 km V 107 Taisto Kemppainen Fingrid Oyj 3:16:31
50 M 60 km V 583 Ali Männikkö 3:17:15
51 M 60 km V 284 Heikki Heikkinen Mondo Minerals 3:17:18
52 M 60 km V 388 Juha Sikanen Karttula 3:17:34
53 M 60 km V 814 Paavo Rautio 3:17:37
54 M 60 km V 139 Hannu Kinnunen KAKS:n Kunto 3:17:44
55 M 60 km V 405 Pekka Nieminen Tervolan Terävä 3:18:24
56 M 60 km V 765 Markku Malin HU-46 3:18:27
57 M 60 km V 71 Jarkko Kantola Jalasjärven Jalas 3:18:34
58 M 60 km V 809 Ilkka Karvonen Kuusamon Soutajat 3:18:36
59 M 60 km V 475 Pekka Määttä ABB Oy Service 3:18:37
60 M 60 km V 663 Timo Juntunen Rokuan Kuntokeskus 3:18:53
61 M 60 km V 67 Reijo Tuomi SaPu 3:18:54
62 M 60 km V 766 Arto Immonen 3:19:54
63 M 60 km V 493 Jan Koskinen Pakilan Veto 3:20:04
64 M 60 km V 729 Tero Lämsä 3:20:27
65 M 60 km V 673 Mika Heikura 3:21:45
66 M 60 km V 480 Timo Määttä 3:21:56
67 M 60 km V 127 Vesa Peltoniemi KP-V 3:22:20
68 M 60 km V 492 Jukka Rapo Pakilan Veto 3:22:30
69 M 60 km V 797 Veli Suhonen Haapajärven Kiilat 3:22:36
70 M 60 km V 240 Timo Leinonen Metso Automation 3:23:43
71 M 60 km V 738 Risto Jokiniemi Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 3:24:36
72 M 60 km V 694 Pauli Pehkonen Nylund Oy/KuLS 3:24:37
73 M 60 km V 404 Jari Mäkelä 3:24:38
74 M 60 km V 16 Jarmo Määttä 3:25:06
75 M 60 km V 631 Jukka Nauha Nokia Networks 3:25:27
76 M 60 km V 61 Pasi Pulkkinen 3:26:07
77 M 60 km V 17 Stefan Zanocco Switzerland 3:26:09
78 M 60 km V 256 Timo Korhonen 3:26:09
79 M 60 km V 257 Antti Korhonen 3:26:11
80 M 60 km V 366 Timo Kaikkonen Kainuun Prikaati 3:26:18
81 M 60 km V 151 Juha Järvinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 3:26:24
82 M 60 km V 550 Kari Sivonen UPM-Kymmene/PK 3 3:26:47
83 M 60 km V 57 Jouko Hietala Asikkalan Raikas 3:26:52
84 M 60 km V 222 Jouko Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti 3:26:53
85 M 60 km V 338 Raimo Piirainen 3:27:00
86 M 60 km V 29 Veijo Turunen 3:27:45
87 M 60 km V 746 Urho Sivonen Rautaruukki Raahe 3:27:57
88 M 60 km V 181 Asko Mensalo Valkeakosken Haka 3:28:32
89 M 60 km V 536 Juha Rahikka Nokia 3:28:33
90 M 60 km V 676 Arto Halonen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 3:28:43
91 M 60 km V 649 Jari Sokka Hollolan kunta 3:28:43
92 M 60 km V 683 Aki Haataja 3:28:54
93 M 60 km V 695 Esa Valjus Startex Oy 3:29:08
94 M 60 km V 21 Kyösti Rintala Nokian Urheilijat 3:29:17
95 M 60 km V 620 Kalle Tiitinen 3:29:27
96 M 60 km V 197 Juha Lerssi KP-V 3:29:29
97 M 60 km V 390 Aulis Luhtala 3:29:30
98 M 60 km V 757 Vesa Tervo Intersport 3:29:34
99 M 60 km V 35 Seppo Ranta-Eskola Rautaruukki Oyj 3:29:44
100 M 60 km V 630 Janne Koistinen Nokia 3:29:57
101 M 60 km V 577 Tero Pinoniemi 3:30:37
102 M 60 km V 699 Kimmo Alesmaa Kainuun Prikaati 3:30:42
103 M 60 km V 131 Ilkka Mehtälä 3:30:49
104 M 60 km V 589 Markku Kemppainen Naapurivaaran Huvikeskus 3:31:06
105 M 60 km V 653 Markku Salo Valkeakosken Haka 3:31:06
106 M 60 km V 420 Jouni Niskanen 3:31:14
107 M 60 km V 79 Jari Akkanen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 3:31:23
108 M 60 km V 811 Rauno Oikarinen Kuusamon Soutajat 3:31:24
109 M 60 km V 785 Tenho Jokela Lievestuoreen varikon urheilijat 3:31:26
110 M 60 km V 664 Timo Arffman Vuokatinvaaran metsästäjät 3:31:47
111 M 60 km V 518 Joni Häkkilä 3:31:55
112 M 60 km V 491 Markku Savolainen Talgo Oy 3:31:55
113 M 60 km V 214 Reijo Honkanen 3:32:00
114 M 60 km V 255 Juha Rusanen 3:32:03
115 M 60 km V 326 Jari Juntunen 3:32:11
116 M 60 km V 203 Mika Heikkinen TYY-Pesis 3:32:11
117 M 60 km V 310 Pertti Seppänen Kainuun rajavartiosto 3:32:28
118 M 60 km V 148 Markku Tervonen Metsähallitus / Laatumaa 3:32:51
119 M 60 km V 39 Tuomo Haikonen 3:32:54
120 M 60 km V 68 Veli Porri Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3:32:54
121 M 60 km V 376 Mauri Pikkarainen Pyhäjoen Pauhu 3:33:12
122 M 60 km V 474 Antero Väisänen ABB Oy Service 3:33:16
123 M 60 km V 191 Ari Grönstrand Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj 3:33:17
124 M 60 km V 347 Ari Laukkanen 3:33:17
125 M 60 km V 119 Matti Savolainen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3:34:41
126 M 60 km V 712 Tuomo Roivas Tuupovaara 3:34:46
127 M 60 km V 559 Kari Kervinen Pfizer Oy 3:34:53
128 M 60 km V 618 Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Lukko 3:35:00
129 M 60 km V 248 Raimo Heikkinen 3:35:08
130 M 60 km V 509 Arvo Oikarinen Graninge Kainuu Oy 3:35:32
131 M 60 km V 810 Raimo Kuusela Kuusamon Soutajat 3:35:34
132 M 60 km V 297 Risto Komulainen 3:35:38
133 M 60 km V 304 Mika Kekki Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 3:35:48
134 M 60 km V 476 Reino Sirviö ABB Oy Service 3:36:11
135 M 60 km V 216 Pertti Lehtinen 3:36:16
136 M 60 km V 595 Antti Hyvönen Sotkamon Jymy 3:36:19
137 M 60 km V 380 Pekka Suuronen 3:36:34
138 M 60 km V 564 Ensio Berg 3:36:39
139 M 60 km V 561 Petri Haataja Pfizer Oy 3:36:45
140 M 60 km V 535 Aarne Hakolampi Sotkamon Visa 3:37:02
141 M 60 km V 126 Petri Ingalsuo 3:37:16
142 M 60 km V 14 Hannu Viitala 3:37:24
143 M 60 km V 623 Ari Liukko-Sipi KYY 3:37:32
144 M 60 km V 305 Risto Suutari Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 3:37:38
145 M 60 km V 580 Mika Pöysä 3:37:40
146 M 60 km V 276 Matti Nummi ELTEL Networks P 3:37:57
147 M 60 km V 129 Hannu Tarvainen 3:38:11
148 M 60 km V 674 Mika Viitala 3:38:51
149 M 60 km V 324 Pekka Partanen HPV 3:39:04
150 M 60 km V 526 Timo Malmi 3:39:14
151 M 60 km V 275 Vesa Hakkarainen 3:39:17
152 M 60 km V 341 Lassi Pikkarainen 3:39:45
153 M 60 km V 622 Ari Niittymäki KYY 3:40:54
154 M 60 km V 329 Tomi Keinänen CCH 3:41:11
155 M 60 km V 383 Raimo Sandberg 3:41:25
156 M 60 km V 42 Vitaly Pavlov Toksovo Marathon 3:41:34
157 M 60 km V 280 Eero Korhonen Mondo Minerals 3:42:11
158 M 60 km V 557 Heikki Punju 3:42:16
159 M 60 km V 473 Esa Kinnunen Nurmeksen Sepot 3:42:35
160 M 60 km V 363 Lauri Myllylä Kainuun Prikaati 3:43:03
161 M 60 km V 711 Kai Kantanen 3:43:24
162 M 60 km V 253 Pekka Seppänen Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 3:43:27
163 M 60 km V 428 Erkki Partanen KUSVU 3:43:41
164 M 60 km V 382 Tuomo Hokkanen 3:43:59
165 M 60 km V 688 Esa Kuosmanen Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 3:44:52
166 M 60 km V 460 Tuomo Niskanen Ylivieska 3:44:56
167 M 60 km V 302 Pertti Ahtiainen Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 3:45:33
168 M 60 km V 788 Mikko Piispa 3:45:39
169 M 60 km V 426 Timo Kaakinen 3:46:12
170 M 60 km V 277 Raimo Järvelä 3:46:43
171 M 60 km V 634 Raimo Toivonoja Lahti 3:47:14
172 M 60 km V 145 Jarmo Turunen 3:47:24
173 M 60 km V 385 Janne Lehtinen Turku 3:47:35
174 M 60 km V 710 Jarkko Sipilä 3:47:51
175 M 60 km V 777 Risto Ryti 3:47:52
176 M 60 km V 309 Arto Taavitsainen Kainuun rajavartiosto 3:47:53
177 M 60 km V 627 Ossi Hakanen KYY 3:47:53
178 M 60 km V 234 Kari Kopola 3:48:04
179 M 60 km V 639 Erkki Kuukkanen Team Rossignol 3:48:18
180 M 60 km V 679 Jukka Määttä Veneheiton Vastus 3:48:19
181 M 60 km V 411 Ari Huusko 3:48:23
182 M 60 km V 546 Ilkka Niskanen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 3:48:46
183 M 60 km V 48 Marko Ijäs Intersport 3:48:48
184 M 60 km V 141 Pentti Mehtälä 3:48:48
185 M 60 km V 691 Pasi Riekki Perhekoti Riekki Oy 3:48:54
186 M 60 km V 24 Hubert Braunegger SKF Austria 3:48:58
187 M 60 km V 153 Juha Hourula Incap Oyj 3:49:04
188 M 60 km V 259 Tuomo Koivumäki Ullavan Kilpa 3:49:06
189 M 60 km V 721 Taavi Tainijoki 3:49:58
190 M 60 km V 409 Jyrki Ukkonen Fenestra Oy 3:50:20
191 M 60 km V 504 Markku Hannula Startex Oy 3:50:24
192 M 60 km V 337 Mika Moilanen 3:50:43
193 M 60 km V 361 Tuomo Erola Kainuun Prikaati 3:51:15
194 M 60 km V 554 Jouko Savolainen Kylmämäen Korvenpojat 3:51:16
195 M 60 km V 258 Juha Korkeakangas Ullavan Kilpa 3:51:24
196 M 60 km V 224 Kaarlo Olavi Koskinen 3:51:30
197 M 60 km V 292 Tuomo Moilanen 3:51:30
198 M 60 km V 726 Samuli Hakkarainen 3:51:57
199 M 60 km V 189 Timo Pisto Kainuun Metsäkeskus 3:52:07
200 M 60 km V 174 Paavo Kärkkäinen 3:52:57
201 M 60 km V 161 Ismo Pudas Iin Yritys 3:53:21
202 M 60 km V 163 Jarmo Pudas 3:53:21
203 M 60 km V 450 Ari Marttila 3:53:33
204 M 60 km V 177 Lasse Lautamies 3:53:40
205 M 60 km V 764 Heikki Korhonen 3:53:42
206 M 60 km V 261 Ismo Nopanen 3:54:15
207 M 60 km V 523 Pekka Keränen PAO 3:55:02
208 M 60 km V 567 Timo-Jussi Talsi Mullinkosken Kuohu 3:55:07
209 M 60 km V 400 Pekka Nevala Kenkäexpertti 3:55:20
210 M 60 km V 774 Martti Romsi Kirkkonummi 3:55:22
211 M 60 km V 638 Tomi Rauta Kokemäen Kova-Väki 3:56:06
212 M 60 km V 118 Hannu Hölttä Lappeen Riento 3:56:07
213 M 60 km V 195 Jussi Kejo 3:56:09
214 M 60 km V 32 Harri Pihlajaniemi Eka Polymer Latex Oy 3:56:11
215 M 60 km V 93 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 3:56:25
216 M 60 km V 81 Magand Guy Team Rossignol 3:57:49
217 M 60 km V 651 Mika Lämsä KKV 3:57:57
218 M 60 km V 656 Raul Korolainen 3:58:09
219 M 60 km V 541 Pekka Kaartinen UPM-Kymmene/Metsä 3:58:18
220 M 60 km V 190 Osmo Hämäläinen Kainuun Metsäkeskus 3:58:19
221 M 60 km V 662 Antti Järvenpää 3:58:24
222 M 60 km V 60 Risto Kurkinen Kajaanin Puhelinosuuskunta 3:59:09
223 M 60 km V 514 Jorma Auvinen 3:59:48
224 M 60 km V 372 Juha Oravainen 4:00:06
225 M 60 km V 496 Markku Haverinen Championchip 4:00:10
226 M 60 km V 22 Pekka Toppari 4:00:21
227 M 60 km V 226 Reijo Tapani Koskimies Lieksan Kupunki 4:00:26
228 M 60 km V 490 Pekka Kopsala Toholammin Urheilijat 4:01:25
229 M 60 km V 330 Jari Järvinen Suunnaton Into 4:01:39
230 M 60 km V 343 Mikko Pesämaa 4:01:42
231 M 60 km V 449 Veli-Hannu Pesämaa 4:01:42
232 M 60 km V 290 Antti Laitinen 4:01:54
233 M 60 km V 543 Pertti Karppinen UPM-Kymmene/Kone 4:01:55
234 M 60 km V 602 Pentti Huttunen 4:02:23
235 M 60 km V 477 Kimmo Tuikka ABB Oy Service 4:02:25
236 M 60 km V 418 Reijo Jylhä Sotkamon Jymy 4:02:39
237 M 60 km V 440 Mikhail Nikolajev 4:02:43
238 M 60 km V 154 Jari Huusko Incap Oyj 4:02:56
239 M 60 km V 533 Ari Parkkinen Roljaboys 4:03:02
240 M 60 km V 121 Ossi Hyvönen 4:03:02
241 M 60 km V 31 Ilkka Savolainen Eka Polymer Latex Oy 4:03:43
242 M 60 km V 792 Timo Kolju Stora Enso 4:04:31
243 M 60 km V 211 Taisto Pöllänen YIT-Kiinteistötekniikka 4:04:39
244 M 60 km V 681 Vesa Kaihola KTC-Tekniikka Oy 4:05:11
245 M 60 km V 108 Risto Karlbom 4:05:12
246 M 60 km V 752 Jukka Hyvönen 4:05:13
247 M 60 km V 427 Rainer Melander Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu 4:05:15
248 M 60 km V 704 Hannu Martikainen Vapari OYS 4:05:34
249 M 60 km V 41 Yevgeny Zelenov Toksovo Marathon 4:05:35
250 M 60 km V 243 Juha Niskanen Paikallis-Sähkö Oy 4:05:55
251 M 60 km V 817 Kari Mursu Kuusamo 4:05:55
252 M 60 km V 320 Kari Inget Kainuun rajavartiosto 4:06:08
253 M 60 km V 741 Osmo Tuominen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 4:06:10
254 M 60 km V 703 Anssi Toivola Vo2max 4:06:28
255 M 60 km V 658 Miikka Kilpeläinen 4:06:42
256 M 60 km V 169 Eero Okkonen Kulunnan Puutarha 4:06:47
257 M 60 km V 621 Veli-Matti Tiitinen 4:06:49
258 M 60 km V 96 Pasi Makkonen 4:07:43
259 M 60 km V 606 Erkki Hakamäki 4:07:44
260 M 60 km V 98 Jarkke Kämäräinen 4:07:47
261 M 60 km V 92 Marko Siekkinen 4:07:47
262 M 60 km V 407 Erkki Korhonen Fenestra Oy 4:08:06
263 M 60 km V 489 Jukka Pekkala Suomen Liikunta ja Urheilu 4:08:33
264 M 60 km V 271 Matti Härkönen 4:08:37
265 M 60 km V 137 Chetti Mesiniemi 4:08:38
266 M 60 km V 537 Heikki Hietajärvi Wisa-Tiimi 4:10:32
267 M 60 km V 697 Timo Lantta 4:10:49
268 M 60 km V 359 Jorma Sirviö 4:10:51
269 M 60 km V 201 Antti Moilanen 4:10:58
270 M 60 km V 432 Heikki Lehti 4:11:32
271 M 60 km V 331 Jussi Ahtonen Kuhmon Veto 4:11:36
272 M 60 km V 186 Lauri Pääkkönen Juurikanjahti 4:11:39
273 M 60 km V 730 Tapio Piipponen Intersport Piipponen 4:11:40
274 M 60 km V 247 Heikki Korhonen TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 4:12:00
275 M 60 km V 500 Antti Karjalainen Elektrobit 4:12:10
276 M 60 km V 540 Jukka-Pekka Honkila UPM-Kymmene/Autom. 4:12:22
277 M 60 km V 89 Pekka Kemppainen 4:12:46
278 M 60 km V 230 Timo Pinola Oulun yliopisto, Kajaanin yliopistokeskus 4:12:55
279 M 60 km V 378 Matti Korpela 4:13:05
280 M 60 km V 640 Ari Ruotsalainen Ylä-Savon Rasti 4:13:07
281 M 60 km V 91 Jukka Toivari 4:13:07
282 M 60 km V 321 Risto Heikkinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 4:13:13
283 M 60 km V 123 Ilari Lampila 4:13:19
284 M 60 km V 598 Mika Tuononen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 4:13:32
285 M 60 km V 412 Uolevi Mustikkamaa Oulun yliopisto/Kajaanin OKL 4:13:32
286 M 60 km V 693 Oiva Valjus Valio 4:13:35
287 M 60 km V 586 Risto Mattila 4:14:22
288 M 60 km V 555 Mika Partanen UPM-Kymmene/PK 2 4:14:27
289 M 60 km V 566 Sauli Kivelä Kuusamon ammatti-instituutti 4:14:37
290 M 60 km V 288 Jukka Salonen Tampereen Sisu 4:15:16
291 M 60 km V 296 Ilpo Väänänen 4:15:26
292 M 60 km V 164 Pekka Jaakola Movein marketing Oy 4:15:55
293 M 60 km V 689 Jukka Still 4:16:30
294 M 60 km V 737 Jouni Tarvonen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 4:16:50
295 M 60 km V 357 Teemu Saarni Pintaväri Oy 4:16:52
296 M 60 km V 379 Juha Lahtinen 4:17:00
297 M 60 km V 803 Jorma Repo 4:17:14
298 M 60 km V 358 Raine Vahter 4:17:34
299 M 60 km V 353 Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat 4:18:37
300 M 60 km V 282 Lauri Sarajärvi Mondo Minerals 4:18:38
301 M 60 km V 470 Pekka Metsi MPY 4:19:15
302 M 60 km V 322 Arvo Vimpari 4:19:57
303 M 60 km V 625 Tomi Heinola KYY 4:20:06
304 M 60 km V 548 Juhani Riutta UPM-Kymmene/PK 4 4:20:08
305 M 60 km V 83 Veikko Lavonen 4:20:08
306 M 60 km V 26 Jaakko Junttila 4:20:11
307 M 60 km V 471 Pasi Kenola Metso Automation 4:20:27
308 M 60 km V 342 Juhani Hautala 4:20:49
309 M 60 km V 657 Rainer Korolainen 4:20:59
310 M 60 km V 786 Erkki Marila 4:21:16
311 M 60 km V 97 Arto Korhonen 4:21:25
312 M 60 km V 106 Jari Pulli 4:21:25
313 M 60 km V 377 Pekka Siltala Helsinki 4:21:36
314 M 60 km V 795 Raimo Petäsnoro OHS 4:21:55
315 M 60 km V 133 Raimo Korhonen Savon Lähivakuutus 4:21:58
316 M 60 km V 413 Pauli Martikainen Haapaveden Urheilijat 4:21:59
317 M 60 km V 813 Mikko Willberg Lahden FK-kerho 4:22:01
318 M 60 km V 433 Markus Niskanen 4:22:06
319 M 60 km V 815 Jari Qvintus Sulkavan urheilijat -41 4:22:52
320 M 60 km V 702 Kari Kinnunen 4:23:07
321 M 60 km V 146 Jouni Putkonen 4:23:40
322 M 60 km V 626 Mika Heinola KYY 4:25:13
323 M 60 km V 260 Olli Jääskä Ullavan Kilpa 4:25:59
324 M 60 km V 162 Timo Pudas 4:26:03
325 M 60 km V 279 Esko Kesti Mondo Minerals 4:26:10
326 M 60 km V 142 Jarmo Kyllönen 4:26:24
327 M 60 km V 539 Jarmo Juntunen Wisa-Tiimi 4:27:05
328 M 60 km V 274 Heikki Alatalo 4:27:27
329 M 60 km V 761 Timo Rantanen 4:28:07
330 M 60 km V 478 Esa Hänninen 4:28:12
331 M 60 km V 117 Veijo Pusa Lappeen Riento 4:29:08
332 M 60 km V 84 Risto Suokas Sanoma Oy 4:29:10
333 M 60 km V 183 Ilkka Härkönen 4:29:19
334 M 60 km V 170 Teuvo Saukko VRU Lahti 4:29:37
335 M 60 km V 328 Mauno Heikkinen Kainuun ammattiopisto 4:29:45
336 M 60 km V 402 Martti Merviö Fingrid Oyj 4:30:20
337 M 60 km V 300 Esa Vuolteenaho 4:30:34
338 M 60 km V 652 Kaj Wallenius 4:30:57
339 M 60 km V 111 Erkki Härkönen Ilmailulaitos 4:30:58
340 M 60 km V 90 Ossi Kilpeläinen Saviahon Sampo 4:32:24
341 M 60 km V 270 Aulis Niskanen 4:32:42
342 M 60 km V 429 Mauri Kyllönen 4:32:49
343 M 60 km V 114 Esa Oikarinen 4:33:23
344 M 60 km V 720 Markku Ervasti 4:33:29
345 M 60 km V 736 Kimmo Salenius Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 4:33:51
346 M 60 km V 603 Markku Turpeinen Fenestra Oy 4:33:51
347 M 60 km V 85 Jouni Hyvönen 4:34:02
348 M 60 km V 86 Matti Koivikko 4:34:02
349 M 60 km V 88 Tenho Jurkkola 4:34:02
350 M 60 km V 87 Jorma Laitinen 4:34:03
351 M 60 km V 469 Arto Haapalainen 4:35:21
352 M 60 km V 157 Seppo Heikkilä 4:35:42
353 M 60 km V 348 Ari Määttä Hormitohtori 4:36:04
354 M 60 km V 392 Ari Pulkkinen Team Creaters 4:36:06
355 M 60 km V 339 Jorma Tiitinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 4:36:25
356 M 60 km V 389 Jaakko Koivumäki 4:37:37
357 M 60 km V 680 Kari Hartikainen 4:37:52
358 M 60 km V 713 Pekka Tolvanen 4:38:36
359 M 60 km V 807 Aarne Kehänen Puolangan Ryhti 4:38:40
360 M 60 km V 158 Antti Toivonen 4:38:43
361 M 60 km V 784 Olli Korhonen 4:38:51
362 M 60 km V 538 Sakari Heikkinen Wisa-Tiimi 4:38:51
363 M 60 km V 456 Mikko Saarinen 4:39:29
364 M 60 km V 233 Terho Vauhkonen 4:39:37
365 M 60 km V 549 Olli-Pekka Siltala UPM-Kymmene/Kuvo 4:41:09
366 M 60 km V 228 Jukka Sirviö 4:41:21
367 M 60 km V 241 Tuomas Lääkkö 4:41:22
368 M 60 km V 560 Tommi Jussila Pfizer Oy 4:41:45
369 M 60 km V 568 Mika Antikainen 4:41:56
370 M 60 km V 156 Auvo Sepponen 4:42:46
371 M 60 km V 344 Ilpo Kämäräinen 4:42:47
372 M 60 km V 340 Lauri Ojala 4:42:59
373 M 60 km V 572 Keijo Räsänen 4:43:52
374 M 60 km V 579 Jukka Antikainen 4:44:07
375 M 60 km V 573 Heikki Tiihonen 4:44:36
376 M 60 km V 818 Jukka Fomin 4:44:53
377 M 60 km V 462 Jaakko Tanskanen Prosyke 4:45:21
378 M 60 km V 706 Seppo Partanen 4:45:51
379 M 60 km V 303 Pekka Hyttinen Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 4:45:52
380 M 60 km V 349 Jukka Matero Hormitohtori 4:46:08
381 M 60 km V 644 Jari Marjoniemi 4:46:59
382 M 60 km V 645 Olli Salomaa 4:46:59
383 M 60 km V 575 Pentti Kauranen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4:47:46
384 M 60 km V 242 Arvo Puoskari 4:48:15
385 M 60 km V 375 Harri Kokko JP-Talotekniikka Oy 4:48:25
386 M 60 km V 316 Pekka Ravela Kainuun rajavartiosto 4:48:31
387 M 60 km V 735 Mauri Kemppainen Ebsolut Oy 4:48:38
388 M 60 km V 553 Jukka Räsänen 4:48:49
389 M 60 km V 467 Mikko Nieminen MPY 4:48:53
390 M 60 km V 587 Raino Valtanen 4:49:03
391 M 60 km V 416 Jukka Salminen 4:49:50
392 M 60 km V 505 Juha Kolari 4:51:20
393 M 60 km V 318 Kari Korhonen Kainuun rajavartiosto 4:53:34
394 M 60 km V 110 Veijo Ilmari Nuutinen 4:53:49
395 M 60 km V 374 Jarmo Jokela JP-Talotekniikka Oy 4:54:10
396 M 60 km V 592 Jussi Komulainen 4:55:06
397 M 60 km V 457 Pentti Manninen 4:55:26
398 M 60 km V 763 Veijo Sirviö Sotkamon nuorisoseura 4:55:38
399 M 60 km V 207 Jukka Mikkonen Vuokattiopisto 4:55:43
400 M 60 km V 173 Veijo Vartiainen Vuokattiopisto 4:55:43
401 M 60 km V 262 Pekka Lukkari 4:55:44
402 M 60 km V 212 Jari Juntunen Kuhmon kaupunki 4:55:47
403 M 60 km V 607 Väinö Kilpeläinen UPM-Kymmene/Autom. 4:55:53
404 M 60 km V 740 Valtteri Virtanen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 4:57:05
405 M 60 km V 299 Esa Karhu 4:57:57
406 M 60 km V 283 Veli Kilpeläinen Mondo Minerals 4:58:33
407 M 60 km V 675 Arto Tiusanen Kuljetus Tiusanen Oy 4:58:34
408 M 60 km V 464 Pentti Halonen 4:58:59
409 M 60 km V 506 Jari Ojala 5:00:06
410 M 60 km V 2 Ari Pursiainen 5:00:28
411 M 60 km V 415 Heikki Tontti Machinery Oy 5:00:32
412 M 60 km V 686 Jarmo Riikonen 5:02:05
413 M 60 km V 591 Jarmo Komulainen 5:02:08
414 M 60 km V 446 Pertti Lindfors 5:03:24
415 M 60 km V 199 Reijo Konka KAKS:n Kunto 5:04:14
416 M 60 km V 218 Seppo Katilainen Pakilan Veto 5:04:15
417 M 60 km V 414 Pekka Koivu 5:05:19
418 M 60 km V 781 Jari Hietala 5:05:20
419 M 60 km V 782 Pasi Tervonen 5:05:33
420 M 60 km V 332 Reijo Särkkä 5-H 5:05:46
421 M 60 km V 596 Vesa Saramäki 5:06:28
422 M 60 km V 532 Sakari Juurikkala 5:06:29
423 M 60 km V 365 Juha Koskinen Kainuun Prikaati 5:07:07
424 M 60 km V 225 Juha Salminen Paason Pojat 5:07:14
425 M 60 km V 812 Risto Partanen PGC 5:07:36
426 M 60 km V 419 Markku Ukkonen 5:07:43
427 M 60 km V 422 Pentti Malinen Oulun yliopisto, Kajaanin yliopistokeskus 5:07:53
428 M 60 km V 306 Harri Pyykkönen Sotkamo 5:07:54
429 M 60 km V 718 Eero Huusko 5:13:27
430 M 60 km V 208 Matti Ruuskanen Kajaanin Puhelinosuuskunta 5:16:22
431 M 60 km V 301 Jorma Wickström Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 5:16:47
432 M 60 km V 333 Tarmo Pääkkönen Biohit Oyj 5:17:21
433 M 60 km V 94 Timo Komulainen 5:17:31
434 M 60 km V 182 Antti Hemmo 5:17:45
435 M 60 km V 808 Jukka Silvo 5:19:10
436 M 60 km V 529 Kari Toukoniitty Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 5:20:09
437 M 60 km V 447 Jorma Vaaltola 5:21:21
438 M 60 km V 194 Antti Kejo 5:21:51
439 M 60 km V 165 Veikko Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 5:24:13
440 M 60 km V 101 Aimo Rahko Kela 5:35:16
441 M 60 km V 102 Kari Kaleton Kela 5:35:22
442 M 60 km V 130 Raimo Natunen 6:02:51
443 M 60 km V 733 Esa Saarela OMG 6:13:08
1 N 33 km P 1311 Kaisa Keränen Kajaani 2:13:04
2 N 33 km P 1499 Anne Karjalainen 2:13:19
3 N 33 km P 1348 Carita Tammimetsä 2:27:18
4 N 33 km P 1186 Virpi Niiranen KK-45 2:31:59
5 N 33 km P 1257 Sirpa Hautakoski 2:32:36
6 N 33 km P 1480 Ulla Huittinen Kiskon Kiskojat 2:35:34
7 N 33 km P 1171 Jenni Fräntilä Kainuun Prikaati 2:36:10
8 N 33 km P 1027 Minna Toikkanen Incap Oyj 2:37:19
9 N 33 km P 1331 Liisa Syrjäpalo Saloisten Reipas 2:37:31
10 N 33 km P 1352 Teija Honkonen 2:38:32
11 N 33 km P 1510 Irma Klemetti Mäntylahden Veto 2:39:33
12 N 33 km P 1074 Helena Väisänen Sukevan Kisa 2:41:14
13 N 33 km P 1515 Pirkko Heikkinen 2:43:33
14 N 33 km P 1122 Inkeri Neuvonen 2:45:08
15 N 33 km P 1188 Birgitta Bäckström 2:47:10
16 N 33 km P 1067 Anu Herranen 2:48:48
17 N 33 km P 1428 Mari Katariina Törönen Miehikkälän Vilkas 2:49:01
18 N 33 km P 1206 Ulrica Holmgren Sibbo Vargarna 2:50:08
19 N 33 km P 1081 Kaarina Kauppinen Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 2:53:22
20 N 33 km P 1323 Liisa Vattulainen Ahman Pojat 2:53:25
21 N 33 km P 1185 Miia Torvinen 2:53:51
22 N 33 km P 1228 Auli Halonen 2:55:10
23 N 33 km P 1521 Riiina Nieminen 2:58:17
24 N 33 km P 1043 Liisa Anttalainen Kajaanin Latu ry 3:00:57
25 N 33 km P 1078 Anni Määttä 3:01:11
26 N 33 km P 1099 Tarja Salmela 3:02:00
27 N 33 km P 1304 Riitta Iivonen 3:02:04
28 N 33 km P 1136 Kirsi Puustinen Kajaani 3:02:20
29 N 33 km P 1398 Irma Ylämäki 3:05:31
30 N 33 km P 1259 Eeva Huotari Graninge Kainuu Oy 3:07:45
31 N 33 km P 1268 Sirkka-Liisa Mykkänen 3:09:17
32 N 33 km P 1117 Heljä Murole Kajaanin kaupunki 3:12:12
33 N 33 km P 1329 Kati Wahlman 3:13:36
34 N 33 km P 1150 Pirkko Kyckling 3:15:24
35 N 33 km P 1073 Marja Ohtonen 3:15:39
36 N 33 km P 1345 Pirjo Simonen 3:16:36
37 N 33 km P 1225 Monica Huldén 3:18:00
38 N 33 km P 1319 Eila Liimatainen 3:18:43
39 N 33 km P 1498 Kaisa Kukkonen 3:19:48
40 N 33 km P 1518 Minna Kolju 3:20:21
41 N 33 km P 1114 Raili Teppo 3:22:39
42 N 33 km P 498 Raija Hakkarainen Championchip 3:22:40
43 N 33 km P 1272 Marja-Liisa Leskinen 3:22:42
44 N 33 km P 1093 Kerttu Hulkkonen 3:25:10
45 N 33 km P 1010 Tellervo Laine Hämeenlinnan Latu 3:27:25
46 N 33 km P 1082 Teija Kettunen Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 3:28:15
47 N 33 km P 1242 Salla Koivu Maakunnan Dynamo 3:30:40
48 N 33 km P 1309 Susanna Kaikkonen TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 3:31:15
49 N 33 km P 1241 Kati Holopainen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:33:07
50 N 33 km P 1161 Heidi Hatinen 3:33:40
51 N 33 km P 1046 Pirjo Kuronen Kajaani 3:35:37
52 N 33 km P 1155 Aila Järvinen Kajaanin kaupunki 3:36:11
53 N 33 km P 1326 Eija Tikkanen Kainuun Sanomat 3:36:29
54 N 33 km P 1436 Ritva-Liisa Kauppila 3:36:31
55 N 33 km P 1058 Anna-Liisa Puoskari 3:36:34
56 N 33 km P 1396 Hannele Kokkonen 3:36:52
57 N 33 km P 1299 Pauliina Pulli Telekolmio 3:37:49
58 N 33 km P 1491 Eila Virtanen 3:37:57
59 N 33 km P 1243 Marja-Leena Keränen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:41:40
60 N 33 km P 1240 Ulla Holopainen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:41:41
61 N 33 km P 1389 Kaisu Vartiainen 3:42:49
62 N 33 km P 1063 Anne Sipilä 3:50:12
63 N 33 km P 1101 Leena Lehtinen 3:50:57
64 N 33 km P 1130 Tuija Jansson Mondo Minerals 3:51:22
65 N 33 km P 1482 Friederike Mussgnug 3:53:43
66 N 33 km P 1196 Aira Vilmi 3:55:29
67 N 33 km P 1234 Hilkka Manninen 3:56:41
68 N 33 km P 336 Kati Savolainen 3:58:04
69 N 33 km P 1049 Mira Söderlund Lapland Hotels 3:58:31
70 N 33 km P 1090 Kaija Räihä 3:59:16
71 N 33 km P 1111 Ritva Sirviö 4:00:50
72 N 33 km P 1184 Eila Lehtinen Turku 4:00:52
73 N 33 km P 1255 Tarja Heiskanen Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 4:03:42
74 N 33 km P 1083 Tuija Lindström Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 4:03:42
75 N 33 km P 1165 Leila Metsänen 4:05:51
76 N 33 km P 1013 Raisa Mäkäräinen 4:06:45
77 N 33 km P 1039 Raili Hanhela KiiMu 4:06:46
78 N 33 km P 1383 Marja Väyrynen 4:08:44
79 N 33 km P 1381 Raija Kinnunen 4:15:55
80 N 33 km P 1085 Eija Toikka 4:18:47
81 N 33 km P 1095 Saara Jäppilä 4:19:44
82 N 33 km P 1166 Anna Leena Sipinen 4:22:52
83 N 33 km P 1121 Ulla Posti 4:33:33
84 N 33 km P 1500 Mirja Salminen 5:00:59
1 N 33 km V 1443 Niina Martikainen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1:39:49
2 N 33 km V 1274 Eveliina Pusa Sotkamon Jymy 1:45:13
3 N 33 km V 1003 Marja Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka 1:54:07
4 N 33 km V 1005 Sanna-Leena Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat 1:57:03
5 N 33 km V 1335 Merja Vikström Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1:57:31
6 N 33 km V 1088 Irja Leinonen Yrittäjänaiset 2:04:22
7 N 33 km V 1433 Kaisu Kyröläinen SalSA 2:10:38
8 N 33 km V 1176 Marja-Leena Heikkinen Kainuun Prikaati 2:11:22
9 N 33 km V 1495 Sanna Kotala 2:14:08
10 N 33 km V 1059 Eija Aarnio Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 2:14:25
11 N 33 km V 1107 Pirjo Schroderus 2:14:32
12 N 33 km V 1023 Elisa Aartonen Savon Lähivakuutus 2:15:13
13 N 33 km V 1394 Kati Haataja 2:15:52
14 N 33 km V 1530 Päivi Kettunen Vehe ku vehe 2:15:52
15 N 33 km V 1349 Anu Mustonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:16:39
16 N 33 km V 1207 Reeta-Mari Loukusa Yppärin Urheilijat 2:16:44
17 N 33 km V 1183 Tuula Korpela 2:16:45
18 N 33 km V 1239 Riitta Pikkarainen Maakunnan Dynamo 2:16:56
19 N 33 km V 1134 Virpi Huotari 2:17:03
20 N 33 km V 1266 Susanna Boman Kuopio 2:18:02
21 N 33 km V 147 Anne Korhonen Tehoset / Työtehoseura 2:18:35
22 N 33 km V 1418 Janet Alexander Uusi-Seelanti 2:19:34
23 N 33 km V 1265 Anne Boman Koston Soutajat 2:20:56
24 N 33 km V 327 Alli Wedman Kuusamon kaupunki/ammatti-instituutti 2:23:36
25 N 33 km V 1080 Päivi Pulkkila Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 2:25:14
26 N 33 km V 1139 Aino Pasanen Juankosken Kuntoilijat 2:26:22
27 N 33 km V 1440 Lotta Simola 2:27:52
28 N 33 km V 1406 Anna Nikkilä 2:28:00
29 N 33 km V 1116 Iidamari Härkönen Sotkamon Jymy 2:28:18
30 N 33 km V 267 Helge Peltoniemi KP-V 2:28:35
31 N 33 km V 486 Auli Tokola 2:35:22
32 N 33 km V 1361 Tarja Patrikainen Sotkamon Jymy 2:35:42
33 N 33 km V 1143 Aila Haverinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:36:07
34 N 33 km V 1261 Outi Honkanen Rautaruukki Oyj 2:37:38
35 N 33 km V 1279 Sirkka Ropponen VR:n Urheilijat 2:37:41
36 N 33 km V 1336 Tuula Timonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2:37:47
37 N 33 km V 1047 Arja Paatelainen 2:38:07
38 N 33 km V 1407 Mirja Tolonen Sotkamo 2:39:18
39 N 33 km V 1077 Maarit Meriläinen 2:39:31
40 N 33 km V 1375 Anitta Pöyhiä 2:40:44
41 N 33 km V 1032 Sirpa Ihatsu 2:40:45
42 N 33 km V 1108 Leena Manninen 2:44:02
43 N 33 km V 1371 Elina Komulainen Sotkamon Jymy 2:44:04
44 N 33 km V 1202 Anni Härkönen 2:47:42
45 N 33 km V 1168 Raisa Aaltonen PHKS Lahti 2:47:54
46 N 33 km V 1288 Sari Juntunen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 2:48:09
47 N 33 km V 1140 Ritva Leinonen 2:48:12
48 N 33 km V 1181 Virpi Kohonen JP-Talotekniikka Oy 2:51:14
49 N 33 km V 1492 Pirkko Ahokas-Tuohinto 2:51:21
50 N 33 km V 1203 Anne Roiha-Laukkanen 2:51:28
51 N 33 km V 1204 Anne Sivula 2:51:29
52 N 33 km V 1419 Tuula Karvonen 2:52:19
53 N 33 km V 1018 Kairi Sang 2:52:26
54 N 33 km V 1017 Liina Sang 2:53:02
55 N 33 km V 1401 Päivi Kokkonen KuLS 2:53:24
56 N 33 km V 1525 Tarja Holmström Härkälän Haka 2:54:02
57 N 33 km V 1403 Anna-Mari Kynsijärvi 2:54:53
58 N 33 km V 1115 Aila Härkönen 3:00:27
59 N 33 km V 1517 Aino Härkönen SoJy 3:00:27
60 N 33 km V 1175 Terttu Kinnunen Kainuun Prikaati 3:00:46
61 N 33 km V 1226 Jenny Määttä 3:03:13
62 N 33 km V 1489 Kia Immonen 3:03:13
63 N 33 km V 1334 Sari Immonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:03:16
64 N 33 km V 495 Nina Lohikoski 3:04:36
65 N 33 km V 1028 Sari Mesiniemi 3:05:30
66 N 33 km V 1029 Anne Heikkilä 3:05:32
67 N 33 km V 1198 Mervi Okkonen 3:05:48
68 N 33 km V 1416 Kirsi Komulainen 3:09:30
69 N 33 km V 1154 Riitta Ahlholm Suunnaton Into 3:09:56
70 N 33 km V 1137 Paula Lehtomäki 3:14:08
71 N 33 km V 1338 Päivi Vähäsöyrinki Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:14:10
72 N 33 km V 1354 Minna Syrjä UPM-Kymmene Oyj 3:14:18
73 N 33 km V 1442 Anna Nikoskelainen 3:14:37
74 N 33 km V 1024 Tuula Ruotsalainen Savon Lähivakuutus 3:14:42
75 N 33 km V 1506 Elina Lappalainen Intermax Oy 3:16:19
76 N 33 km V 1072 Kaisu Mankinen 3:17:23
77 N 33 km V 1504 Sirkka-Liisa Pylväs Intermax Oy 3:20:03
78 N 33 km V 1051 Sanni Lukkari 3:27:58
79 N 33 km V 1325 Aino Komulainen 3:28:01
80 N 33 km V 1050 Anne Lukkari 3:28:03
81 N 33 km V 1056 Aino Kejo 3:37:31
82 N 33 km V 1252 Anna Moilanen 3:38:54
83 N 33 km V 1254 Kerttu Oikarinen 3:45:25
84 N 33 km V 1112 Jaana Immonen 3:59:31
1 N 60 km P 707 Paula Haapakoski 4:13:09
2 N 60 km P 750 Aino Berg 4:15:26
3 N 60 km P 289 Eeva Ollikainen 4:37:29
4 N 60 km P 642 Reetta Lakanen 4:40:15
5 N 60 km P 172 Pirjo Weckström Huonekaluverstas Porvoo 4:41:17
6 N 60 km P 18 Katri Metsänen Kerkkoon Urheilijat 4:58:59
7 N 60 km P 502 Taija Heiskari Startex Oy 5:14:23
8 N 60 km P 565 Eila Redsven 5:15:35
9 N 60 km P 732 Katja Huotari 5:22:23
10 N 60 km P 278 Maarit Hautala 5:24:48
11 N 60 km P 227 Rauni Helena Leppänen Nesteen soutajat 5:24:49
12 N 60 km P 806 Katariina Hartikainen Puolangan Ryhti 5:37:52
13 N 60 km P 287 Aila Tuomikoski Mondo Minerals 5:40:16
14 N 60 km P 455 Heidi Strang 5:42:03
15 N 60 km P 725 Riitta Leppälä K-Market Senga 5:47:17
16 N 60 km P 198 Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi KP-V 5:48:10
17 N 60 km P 484 Helena Tapiola 5:51:10
18 N 60 km P 398 Seija Marvaila PHKS Lahti 5:54:11
19 N 60 km P 802 Raija-Liisa Valjus Salon Pursiseura 5:58:24
20 N 60 km P 443 Mirja Kontkanen 6:00:17
21 N 60 km P 709 Outi Kivimäki Aspo Oyj 6:15:32
22 N 60 km P 671 Pirkko Rosti Laskentaosa Oy 6:22:22
23 N 60 km P 273 Liisa Pitkäaho 6:25:27
24 N 60 km P 748 Marja-Leena Keränen 6:45:09
1 N 60 km V 50 Susanna Nevala 2:54:49
2 N 60 km V 62 Satu Salonen Vahdon Tuisku 2:57:38
3 N 60 km V 28 Tiina Boman Jämin Jänne 2:58:13
4 N 60 km V 73 Rauni Parantainen Äänekosken Urheilijat 3:08:14
5 N 60 km V 69 Sirpa Klemetti SoJy 3:08:39
6 N 60 km V 767 Maria Nisula Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:10:33
7 N 60 km V 3 Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 3:14:00
8 N 60 km V 700 Marjo Kyllönen Kainuun Prikaati 3:15:33
9 N 60 km V 655 Riikka Sirviö JHS 3:16:10
10 N 60 km V 8 Aira Heikkinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3:16:39
11 N 60 km V 641 Suvi Ylilääkkölä Tampereen Pyrintö 3:18:52
12 N 60 km V 690 Päivi Härkönen 3:21:44
13 N 60 km V 78 Kirsi Roivainen Sotkamon Jymy 3:26:25
14 N 60 km V 770 Suvi Myllylä 3:26:51
15 N 60 km V 531 Satu Pöntiö 3:33:17
16 N 60 km V 355 Sinikka Loukusa Yppärin Urheilijat 3:34:45
17 N 60 km V 56 Marjo Välimaa Sotkamon Jymy 3:35:31
18 N 60 km V 30 Anja Paakinaho Rautaruukki Oyj 3:38:05
19 N 60 km V 5 Eila Tikkanen 3:38:10
20 N 60 km V 113 Minna Virtanen 3:38:31
21 N 60 km V 391 Leena Luhtala 3:44:51
22 N 60 km V 479 Kaisa Rikula 3:49:02
23 N 60 km V 816 Taina Peltonen 3:49:47
24 N 60 km V 362 Helinä Turtinen Kainuun Prikaati 3:55:15
25 N 60 km V 58 Katja Virtanen Sysmän Sisu 3:55:22
26 N 60 km V 308 Liisa Pikkarainen Kainuun Liikunta 3:58:03
27 N 60 km V 160 Riitta Sirviö Kainuun Hiihtoseura 4:00:25
28 N 60 km V 180 Minna Rahkonen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 4:00:36
29 N 60 km V 128 Anne Peltoniemi KP-V 4:01:53
30 N 60 km V 465 Paula Sirviö Sukevan Kisa 4:02:20
31 N 60 km V 19 Minna Laakso Toholammin Urheilijat 4:06:06
32 N 60 km V 264 Anne Auma-Aho KAKS:n Kunto 4:08:26
33 N 60 km V 200 Maija Niskanen 4:11:14
34 N 60 km V 268 Päivi Karjalainen VRU Pieksämäki 4:11:26
35 N 60 km V 544 Seija Kemppainen UPM-Kymmene/Labra 4:12:58
36 N 60 km V 25 Ulrike Braunegger SKF Austria 4:17:33
37 N 60 km V 563 Noora Hämeenaho Vuokatin suunnittelupalvelu 4:18:12
38 N 60 km V 384 Seija Kiuru PHKS Lahti 4:20:31
39 N 60 km V 351 Tuula Tervo Incap Oyj 4:22:07
40 N 60 km V 646 Terttu Sampo Artjärven Ahjo 4:23:34
41 N 60 km V 135 Kirsi Hakomäki 4:24:20
42 N 60 km V 120 Helena Hyvönen 4:25:11
43 N 60 km V 176 Tiina Lautamies 4:25:25
44 N 60 km V 637 Anneli Repo 4:26:08
45 N 60 km V 594 Marja Lotvonen Utajärven Urheilijat 4:26:23
46 N 60 km V 497 Hannele Haverinen Championchip 4:28:14
47 N 60 km V 701 Leila Kinnunen 4:29:43
48 N 60 km V 206 Johanna Salminen 4:30:57
49 N 60 km V 425 Anneli Kanniainen 4:32:45
50 N 60 km V 503 Paula Loukonen Startex Oy 4:33:24
51 N 60 km V 705 Anne Martikainen 4:39:23
52 N 60 km V 293 Sirkka-Liisa Leinonen PAO 4:40:32
53 N 60 km V 424 Hilkka Veijola 4:40:34
54 N 60 km V 229 Kristiina Sirviö 4:41:20
55 N 60 km V 519 Laura Komulainen 4:41:44
56 N 60 km V 483 Kirsi Fomin 4:44:53
57 N 60 km V 463 Minna Tanskanen Prosyke 4:45:21
58 N 60 km V 417 Sisko Hartikainen 4:47:17
59 N 60 km V 438 Mira Tuononen Sotkamon Jymy 4:49:35
60 N 60 km V 521 Taija Viitala 4:51:18
61 N 60 km V 632 Helena Heikkinen 4:51:19
62 N 60 km V 804 Anu Partanen 4:52:11
63 N 60 km V 354 Heikkinen Lea 4:52:45
64 N 60 km V 510 Tarja Schroderus 4:53:06
65 N 60 km V 609 Ulla Isokääntä 4:55:40
66 N 60 km V 187 Sari Juntunen Kainuun Metsäkeskus 4:55:48
67 N 60 km V 232 Jaana Marttinen 5:03:01
68 N 60 km V 597 Ulla Saramäki 5:06:26
69 N 60 km V 179 Hilkka Miettinen 5:07:27
70 N 60 km V 612 Tuija Tähtinen 5:07:32
71 N 60 km V 246 Eija Jaakola TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 5:07:44
72 N 60 km V 452 Paula Malinen 5:07:53
73 N 60 km V 617 Leila Seppänen Vahravuoren lykkijät 5:08:11
74 N 60 km V 522 Irja Huttunen 5:12:26
75 N 60 km V 727 Marjo Korhonen 5:12:26
76 N 60 km V 272 Helinä Härkönen 5:17:26
77 N 60 km V 323 Sirpa Huovinen Varalan Maratonklubi 5:19:06
78 N 60 km V 454 Maria Hänninen 5:22:08
79 N 60 km V 610 Seija Somero 5:28:52
80 N 60 km V 103 Tuula Sassi Kela 5:35:34
81 N 60 km V 104 Pirjo Vaarala 5:37:22
82 N 60 km V 661 Irmeli Tuomi 5:39:48