Varala Maraton Tampere

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 5 Hämäläinen Karo Tampere 03:06:53 03:06:56
2 M 4 Hämäläinen Juha SaPu 03:13:47 03:13:48
3 M 20 Leppänen Simo Vaasa 03:27:14 03:27:17
4 M 17 Leinonen Mikko Helsinki 03:36:28 03:36:33
5 M 6 Heinonen Marko TaJut 03:38:00 03:38:06
6 M 15 Laine Timo TLK 03:42:50 03:42:59
7 M 9 Järveläinen Tomi Keiteleen Nuju 03:43:23 03:43:33
8 M 11 Karanka Juri Tampere 03:43:50 03:43:54
9 M 32 Pirttimäki Antti Nokia Oyj 03:45:30 03:45:35
10 M 177 Reito Aleksi Tampere 03:45:59 03:46:07
11 M 30 Pakarinen Pasi Team Fast Love 03:48:48 03:48:54
12 M 19 Leppänen Valtteri Ylöjärvi 03:54:02 03:54:06
13 M 18 Leppänen Perttu Tampere 03:54:02 03:54:06
14 M 31 Peltonen Markus Hartela Oy 03:54:39 03:54:44
15 M 21 Lindgren Teemu Tampere 03:55:22 03:55:36
16 M 43 Siukkola Mikko Hyrylän Reipas 03:55:40 03:55:53
17 M 33 Pulkkinen Tapio Vihti 03:56:16 03:56:30
18 M 50 Värk René Tallinn 03:58:20 03:58:32
19 M 28 Niukko Kimmo Turku 03:58:55 03:59:07
20 M 42 Seppänen Arto Tampere-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat 04:00:40 04:00:52
21 M 40 Savio Jussi Tampere 04:01:37 04:01:42
22 M 35 Rintala Erkki Kokkola 04:01:38 04:01:46
23 M 23 Mäkinen Tuomas Tampere 04:02:37 04:02:41
24 M 37 Saarela Jarno Tampere 04:02:32 04:02:42
25 M 49 Vetämäjärvi Pasi Regea 04:03:28 04:03:38
26 M 44 Sokeila Tomi Nokia Oyj 04:03:43 04:03:50
27 M 27 Niemelä Pasi Tampere 04:05:59 04:06:08
28 M 36 Ryömä Jussi Kilosoft oy 04:10:35 04:10:45
29 M 191 Silvekoski Ville Espoo 04:12:13 04:12:19
30 M 12 Karttunen Mika Nokia Road Runners 04:12:42 04:13:02
31 M 10 Juuti Petri S Kangasala 04:14:45 04:14:50
32 M 46 Telford Jan Ylöjärvi 04:15:23 04:15:36
33 M 24 Marjamäki Kalle Vilkas Group Oy 04:15:38 04:15:42
34 M 41 Schnabel Jens Autotalli.com 04:20:15 04:20:26
35 M 180 Järvinen Janne NääsPeksi 04:21:22 04:21:40
36 M 2 Dahl Aleksi Turku 04:21:37 04:21:56
37 M 189 Tähtinen Olli Tampere 04:22:20 04:22:32
38 M 3 Granholm Marko Kangasala 04:25:48 04:25:52
39 M 7 Huovinen Rami Nokia Oyj 04:26:24 04:26:33
40 M 34 Putkisaari Sami Tampereen G-Master Ky 04:27:04 04:27:27
41 M 175 Penttilä Tero Tampere 04:28:06 04:28:28
42 M 174 Rauska Marko Tampere 04:28:07 04:28:28
43 M 14 Kuusniemi Kuisma Tampere 04:30:33 04:30:42
44 M 48 Valkolehto Teemu Telajärven Soihtu 04:33:05 04:33:16
45 M 190 Melkas Tapani Tampere 04:34:57 04:35:04
46 M 26 Naskali Jyri Tampere 04:37:10 04:37:18
47 M 39 Särkijärvi Juha Nokia Oyj 04:37:34 04:37:41
48 M 167 Lassila Riku Espoo 04:39:15 04:39:18
49 M 25 Miettinen Mikko Varalan Maratonklubi 04:42:08 04:42:25
50 M 38 Saario Jukka Tampere 04:46:39 04:46:46
51 M 181 Liimatainen Tero NääsPeksi 04:49:18 04:49:33
52 M 166 Rindell Lasse Varalan urheiluopisto 04:49:44 04:49:46
53 M 168 Tiikkaja Aslak Huittinen Pyry 04:54:01 04:54:03
54 M 8 Isakov Matti Hämeenlinna 04:55:30 04:55:53
55 M 47 Andrejeff Timo Kiilto 04:56:54 04:57:08
56 M 13 Kaukonen Antti Tampere 05:01:35 05:01:44
57 M 158 Oksanen Vesa Tampere 05:12:04 05:12:09
58 M 16 Lappalainen Lasse Mikkeli 05:15:28 05:15:34
59 M 1 Avola Petteri Sportia-Pekka / TT226 05:17:32 05:17:47
1 M40 72 Rontti Ilmari Teivo stayers 03:06:19 03:06:21
2 M40 51 Alho Vesa Tampereen juoksijat 03:08:52 03:08:53
3 M40 68 Rantanen Mika Nokia Oyj 03:10:56 03:10:58
4 M40 65 Niemelä Mika Rakennustoimisto Niemelä Oy 03:12:49 03:12:51
5 M40 171 Astala Jari Tampere 03:21:25 03:21:27
6 M40 56 Ihonen Markku Brestin jyräys 03:27:35 03:27:39
7 M40 59 Laaksonen Seppo Kangasala 03:31:52 03:31:59
8 M40 53 Frankton Andrew Nokia 03:54:19 03:54:34
9 M40 170 Jaakkonen Jouni Hyvinkää 03:57:27 03:57:36
10 M40 160 Virtanen Petri Lempäälä 04:02:33 04:02:50
11 M40 71 Rintala Jarmo Kokkola 04:02:51 04:02:59
12 M40 55 Honkonen Jukka Tampere 04:06:45 04:06:49
13 M40 60 Lahtinen Marko Tampere 04:07:46 04:07:54
14 M40 61 Laine Olli Turku 04:15:07 04:15:20
15 M40 58 Käpyaho Pentti Valkeakoski 04:15:53 04:15:56
16 M40 184 Virtanen Jussi Jyväskylä 04:20:08 04:20:14
17 M40 159 Marjomaa Timo Häjyt /Kauh.Mar. 04:23:02 04:23:04
18 M40 187 Peltonen Petri Tampere 04:23:15 04:23:31
19 M40 79 Vormisto Tommi Tampere 04:23:59 04:24:09
20 M40 74 Solin Ari Tampere 04:25:28 04:25:48
21 M40 52 Borg Matti Tampereen Urheilijat -38 04:26:37 04:26:52
22 M40 169 Lievonen Markku Tampere 04:26:59 04:27:06
23 M40 62 Mononen Petri Häjyt / Tre 04:34:46 04:34:59
24 M40 77 Vättö Kimmo Nokia Oyj 04:35:57 04:36:09
25 M40 69 Repo Timo Mikkeli 04:38:22 04:38:23
26 M40 64 Myllymäki Petri Pirkkala 04:42:10 04:42:24
27 M40 66 Ojala Tommi Tampere 04:42:14 04:42:25
28 M40 70 Rimpelä Markku Tampere 04:42:20 04:42:37
29 M40 176 Järvisalo Juha Tampere 04:52:50 04:52:56
30 M40 54 Helin Hannu Tampere 04:54:31 04:54:41
31 M40 67 Peltonen Tapio Tampere 05:00:27 05:00:39
32 M40 188 Federley Atso Lempäälä 05:00:23 05:00:42
33 M40 76 Törmä Ilpo Nokia 05:13:17 05:13:32
34 M40 73 Rosendahl Pekka Harjavalta 05:39:05 05:39:16
1 M50 86 Nieminen Ari Lamminpään Korpi 03:41:50 03:41:53
2 M50 90 Sulonen Pauli Sweden 03:46:13 03:46:15
3 M50 161 Koskinen Markku Turun metsänkävijät 03:52:45 03:53:02
4 M50 84 Kvarfordt Kjell Fredrikshofs FIF 03:53:23 03:53:26
5 M50 82 Jousi Timo Tampere 03:57:38 03:57:46
6 M50 182 Kauttu Reino Tampere 04:11:53 04:12:07
7 M50 92 Toivonen Harri Saarijärvi 04:12:14 04:12:18
8 M50 91 Tiiri Jorma VSVU 04:16:20 04:16:29
9 M50 194 Suoniemi Ari 04:18:23 04:18:29
10 M50 87 Pyykkönen Timo Tampere 04:21:46 04:21:54
11 M50 163 Ruosteoja Jukka Nummelan Maratonkoulu 04:22:58 04:23:10
12 M50 81 Honkonen Hannes Lahti 04:24:06 04:24:22
13 M50 162 Nieminen Esa Järvenpää 04:27:44 04:27:53
14 M50 183 Sihvonen Veikko Tampere 04:28:42 04:28:54
15 M50 83 Koivumaa Markku Kilpisjärvi Marathon 04:29:14 04:29:21
16 M50 93 Välimäki Erkki Christian Men's Network, CMN 04:32:33 04:32:48
17 M50 85 Mäntymäki Raimo Aaton Latu 04:41:17 04:41:21
18 M50 80 Aho Juhani Häjyt 05:15:31 05:15:34
19 M50 88 Silvasti Timo VarMK 09:32:54 09:33:17
1 M60 102 Rouhiainen Jaakko Teivo Stayers 03:10:03 03:10:05
2 M60 101 Oinonen Kauko Lappeenranta 03:45:08 03:45:14
3 M60 94 Ajosmäki Antti Pori 04:04:03 04:04:24
4 M60 98 Kulmala Keijo Tampere 04:13:04 04:13:18
5 M60 104 Vainio Risto Maskun Kataja 04:20:39 04:20:55
6 M60 100 Liukkonen Mikko Mikkeli 04:36:31 04:36:45
7 M60 96 Kaukonen Aarno Kaarina 05:23:58 05:24:08
8 M60 103 Suominen Lauri Tampere 05:30:52 05:30:59
9 M60 95 Hammaren Jaakko Espoo/Tapiola 05:42:21 05:42:34
10 M60 164 Saukkonen Kalevi VSVU 06:03:08 06:03:20
11 M60 99 Lindfors Ville Porvoo 06:29:13 06:29:36
12 M60 105 Vaisto Erkki Häjyt 06:29:23 06:29:36
1 N 165 Ossberg Anu Team Rahola 03:35:02 03:35:05
2 N 117 Matoniemi-Granholm Marjo Kangasala 03:36:55 03:36:58
3 N 135 Virtanen Johanna Pirkkala 03:42:43 03:42:57
4 N 114 LEHTONEN MARJO SALO 03:46:20 03:46:27
5 N 122 Pakarinen Tuulia Orivesi 03:59:02 03:59:08
6 N 111 Konsén Elina Regea 04:08:44 04:08:50
7 N 106 Gullsten-Kosonen Miriam Turku 04:16:46 04:16:57
8 N 120 Nurminen Piia Pirkkalan Pirkat 04:21:49 04:21:59
9 N 129 Teuho Mira Tampere 04:24:30 04:24:40
10 N 133 Vilkko Marita Tampere 04:24:32 04:24:41
11 N 119 Nieminen Mari ReiMari 04:26:26 04:26:33
12 N 115 Lesonen Tinja Turku 04:40:30 04:40:45
13 N 110 Kolunen Aino Turku 04:40:29 04:40:45
14 N 107 Jokinen Katri Pirkkala 04:41:27 04:41:50
15 N 178 Pöyry Sanja NääsPeksi 04:44:10 04:44:27
16 N 123 Pikkuharju Essi Valkeakoski 04:45:03 04:45:08
17 N 136 Wright Tiina Vantaa 04:46:38 04:46:46
18 N 128 Teinonen Helmi Turku 04:47:56 04:48:14
19 N 132 Viitala Tiina Varalan maratonklubi 04:54:02 04:54:06
20 N 121 Nylander Kirsi Vantaa 04:58:51 04:59:12
21 N 126 Rajamäki Riikka Helsinki 04:59:12 04:59:16
22 N 130 Toikkonen Ulla Ylöjärvi 05:04:41 05:04:58
23 N 116 Marenk Kristina Tampere 05:12:42 05:13:00
24 N 185 Valkama Maija Tammela 05:14:01 05:14:19
25 N 131 Turunen Salla - 05:30:33 05:30:36
26 N 173 Kokko Virpi Tampere 05:59:33 05:59:52
27 N 118 Mäkinen Meeri Regea 06:47:20 06:47:38
1 N40 144 Mäkinen Marianne Tampere 03:54:21 03:54:32
2 N40 148 Toivainen Arja Pispalasi Oy 04:07:14 04:07:19
3 N40 149 Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva Häjyt 04:10:39 04:10:48
4 N40 147 Savonmäki Marja Helsinki 04:12:22 04:12:31
5 N40 138 Kakko Laura Kangasala 04:23:00 04:23:11
6 N40 146 Savonmäki Sirkka Järvenpää 04:48:12 04:48:25
7 N40 142 Luoma Marju Nokia Oyj 04:54:02 04:54:06
8 N40 140 Lanteri Sari Lepsämä 04:58:53 04:59:14
9 N40 145 Salminen Marja Valkeakoski 05:01:14 05:01:25
10 N40 141 Laurokari Tarja Tampere 05:37:35 05:37:55
1 N50 155 Stenberg Annukka Tampere 04:09:18 04:09:30
2 N50 151 Iisalo Terhi Tays 04:29:35 04:29:47
3 N50 172 Knuuttila Liisa Tampere 04:34:31 04:34:50
4 N50 153 Laurila Riitta EräU 04:41:50 04:41:56
5 N50 154 Rantanen Leena Valkeakoski 04:45:02 04:45:08
6 N50 186 Pentikäinen Mirjam Tampere 04:52:05 04:52:25
7 N50 193 Korhola Marja Pirkkala 04:55:51 04:56:46
8 N50 152 Kanerva Tuula Varalan maratonklubi 05:01:37 05:01:54