XV Hyvinkää Hiihto

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Numero Nimi Seura väliaika 20km Aika
1 Miehet 40 40km 5 Seppo Rellman Sysmän Sisu 00:59:36 02:00:23
2 Miehet 40 40km 66 Jarkko Hiltunen Pi-Li 01:02:34 02:02:19
3 Miehet 40 40km 61 Esa Valtanen Juoksutalli Sixback 01:04:40 02:07:11
4 Miehet 40 40km 48 Peter Rinne Ääneseudun Energia 01:05:13 02:07:18
5 Miehet 40 40km 125 Mikko Kärkkäinen Fysiorasti 01:02:35 02:08:11
6 Miehet 40 40km 45 Mika Rytkönen Kyrkslätt IF 01:05:12 02:11:28
7 Miehet 40 40km 46 Jukka Haverinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 01:05:23 02:14:05
8 Miehet 40 40km 124 Tomi Rivala Pi-Li 01:08:00 02:16:22
9 Miehet 40 40km 55 Petri Kanerva Kirkkonummi 01:08:44 02:16:36
10 Miehet 40 40km 52 Jyrki Oinaanoja Helsinki Triathlon 01:05:40 02:18:12
11 Miehet 40 40km 59 Juha Tuikkanen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 01:09:20 02:20:46
12 Miehet 40 40km 47 Mauno Kilpinen Keravan Urheilijat 01:10:32 02:21:52
13 Miehet 40 40km 49 Janne Raula Helsinki 01:13:28 02:29:14
14 Miehet 40 40km 58 Vesa Kantojärvi Ylöjärvi 01:15:33 02:38:13
15 Miehet 40 40km 114 Tarmo Johanson T. Johanson Oy 01:18:41 02:38:53
16 Miehet 40 40km 37 Mikael Karell Kyrkslätt IF 01:17:43 02:39:39
17 Miehet 40 40km 105 Mika Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 01:20:11 02:43:09
18 Miehet 40 40km 60 Jonas Åberg Kyrkslätt IF 01:25:58 02:53:27
19 Miehet 40 40km 62 Markus Kaukonen Espoon Suunta 01:20:58 03:00:56
1 Miehet 50 40km 103 Juha Pelkonen Hollolan Nasta 00:58:49 01:57:25
2 Miehet 50 40km 9 Petri Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura 01:01:11 02:02:39
3 Miehet 50 40km 69 Heikki Ahmanneva Järvelän Yritys 01:04:20 02:10:16
4 Miehet 50 40km 75 Thomas Nyholm Borgå Akilles 01:04:47 02:11:31
5 Miehet 50 40km 71 Kari Hyttinen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 01:04:49 02:11:46
6 Miehet 50 40km 115 Heikki Keso Kone Cranes 01:08:35 02:18:16
7 Miehet 50 40km 73 Kimmo Parvela Petraus Oy 01:18:47 02:35:19
8 Miehet 50 40km 76 Reijo Heino Perniön Urheilijat 01:17:19 02:38:55
9 Miehet 50 40km 67 Matti Toppari Espoon Tapiot 01:20:32 02:41:33
10 Miehet 50 40km 110 Hannu Kaasalainen Turku 01:22:58 02:46:30
11 Miehet 50 40km 78 Tore Danielsson Borstö Byalag 01:24:03 02:49:59
12 Miehet 50 40km 77 Timo Laurila Jalas 01:28:55 03:03:54
1 Miehet 60 40km 20 Harri Mäkelä Vammalan Seudun Voima 01:05:18 02:09:53
2 Miehet 60 40km 19 Erkki Kilpinen HU-46 01:05:16 02:10:56
3 Miehet 60 40km 82 Teuvo Lähde Kerkkoon Urheilijat 01:10:57 02:23:25
4 Miehet 60 40km 87 Teuvo Savolainen Lahti 01:12:30 02:26:21
5 Miehet 60 40km 88 Stefan Simonen Kyrkslätt IF 01:13:12 02:28:35
6 Miehet 60 40km 117 Oiva Aho Espoo 01:16:38 02:33:33
7 Miehet 60 40km 89 Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti 01:19:25 02:40:56
8 Miehet 60 40km 122 Soini Huhtakangas Lahti 01:18:57 02:41:20
9 Miehet 60 40km 84 Kalle Lindeman Riihimäki 01:29:13 02:57:37
10 Miehet 60 40km 112 Svante Majamäki Suksee Ski 01:26:27 02:58:40
11 Miehet 60 40km 80 Jorma Kuopus Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 02:04:47 04:16:15
1 Miehet yleinen 40km 120 Jarmo Rissanen Team Hevoskuuri.fi 00:54:49 01:50:24
2 Miehet yleinen 40km 1 Alexander Artemyev Imatran Urheilijat 00:54:49 01:50:30
3 Miehet yleinen 40km 126 Teemu Lemmettylä Länsi-Vantaan Kaatajat 00:55:46 01:51:58
4 Miehet yleinen 40km 121 Topias Tiainen Team Hevoskuuri.fi 00:57:14 01:56:40
5 Miehet yleinen 40km 119 Mika Leinonen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 00:58:48 01:57:44
6 Miehet yleinen 40km 32 Jaakko Mäkelä Tampere 00:58:51 01:58:22
7 Miehet yleinen 40km 26 Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 01:01:10 02:05:14
8 Miehet yleinen 40km 123 Toni Pöllänen Alppilan Urheilijat 01:01:12 02:06:54
9 Miehet yleinen 40km 107 Jani Mikkonen Kuhmo Ski 02:08:39
10 Miehet yleinen 40km 104 Jukka Laulumaa Lahti 01:05:19 02:11:00
11 Miehet yleinen 40km 28 Antti Hyytiäinen Lempäälän Kisa 01:05:20 02:11:13
12 Miehet yleinen 40km 17 Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti 01:04:46 02:11:35
13 Miehet yleinen 40km 106 Olli-Pekka Piispanen Lappeen Riento 01:05:14 02:15:53
14 Miehet yleinen 40km 25 Marko Seppä-Murto Finnair Suhi 01:09:00 02:18:06
15 Miehet yleinen 40km 31 Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 01:08:53 02:19:15
16 Miehet yleinen 40km 35 Toni Kilpinen Nokia Marathon Team 01:10:44 02:19:52
17 Miehet yleinen 40km 38 Klaus Laikola Kalkun Dynamo 01:10:33 02:21:54
18 Miehet yleinen 40km 22 Tomi Nummela Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 01:10:34 02:22:01
19 Miehet yleinen 40km 116 Magnus Kevin Tenhola IF 01:10:42 02:23:16
20 Miehet yleinen 40km 24 Jaro Sui Kyrkslätt IF 01:17:21 02:37:02
21 Miehet yleinen 40km 41 Niclas Isaksson Borgå Akilles 01:15:59 02:39:22
22 Miehet yleinen 40km 33 Kaido Tigas Espoo 01:18:45 02:39:59
23 Miehet yleinen 40km 23 Jussi Ketoja Tekla Ski 01:20:21 02:40:46
24 Miehet yleinen 40km 39 Kim Kronberg Turku 01:25:48 02:51:29
25 Miehet yleinen 40km 36 Dennis Leino Pargas Roddklubb 01:29:54 03:10:47
26 Miehet yleinen 40km 21 Lauri Junnila Espoo 01:37:20 03:17:16
27 Miehet yleinen 40km 7 Mats Wikner Kyrkslätt IF 01:44:38 03:30:21
28 Miehet yleinen 40km 40 Patrik Jensén Kyrkslätt IF 01:43:09 03:34:24
1 Naiset 40 40km 113 Anu Turpeinen Valio Oy 01:26:28 02:51:23
2 Naiset 40 40km 95 Elina Borgenström Suomen Maastohiihto ry 01:54:28 03:53:34
3 Naiset 40 40km 96 Larissa Erola Suomen Maastohiihto ry. 01:54:30 03:53:34
1 Naiset 50 40km 108 Niemi Marienne Kristiinan Urheilijat 01:13:04 02:26:36
2 Naiset 50 40km 101 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 01:19:41 02:44:04
3 Naiset 50 40km 99 Hannele Uusitalo Loimaan Jankko 01:23:03 02:46:29
4 Naiset 50 40km 100 Anja Parvela Petraus Oy 01:51:50 03:43:59
1 Naiset yleinen 40km 92 Henna Sivenius Suomen Maastohiihto ry 01:42:12 03:20:13
2 Naiset yleinen 40km 91 Sarah Kvarnström Kyrkslätt IF 01:47:29 03:42:47
1 Retki 20km 242 Jukka Vanhapiha North Adventure 01:05:17
2 Retki 20km 235 Marko Wallenius Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 01:07:51
3 Retki 20km 234 Tapio Wallenius Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 01:16:09
4 Retki 20km 320 Christian Lindberg VRU 01:20:31
5 Retki 20km 243 Ville Köngäs ZEF Solutions Oy 01:21:01
6 Retki 20km 240 Kari Vuorinen Lempäälän kisa 01:21:49
7 Retki 20km 236 Janne Salminen Konecranes 01:25:08
8 Retki 20km 341 Juha Pesonen Traktor Espoo 01:29:56
9 Retki 20km 219 Matti Mähönen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 01:30:08
10 Retki 20km 354 Tapio Passinen Traktor Espoo 01:30:12
11 Retki 20km 223 Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkää 01:34:10
12 Retki 20km 232 Tero Alho Urheilu-Alho 01:35:13
13 Retki 20km 216 Kalevi Vikman Keravan Urheilijat 01:35:21
14 Retki 20km 212 Sinikka Illaru Siuntio 01:39:04
15 Retki 20km 245 Kaj Råstedt Fribergs Gurkor 01:40:05
16 Retki 20km 222 Hannu Lingnell Hakalanmäen Ryhti 01:45:16
17 Retki 20km 228 Raimo Soininen Hattula 01:45:24
18 Retki 20km 218 Johanna Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 01:53:20
19 Retki 20km 214 Iiro Korhonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 01:57:34
20 Retki 20km 213 Ahti Korhonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 01:59:52
21 Retki 20km 224 Arja Laurila Jalas 02:05:42
22 Retki 20km 241 Johan Thorn Pargas IF 02:11:55
23 Retki 20km 220 Osmo Lipponen Espoo 02:14:35
24 Retki 20km 215 Merja Malinen Hyvinkää 02:24:22
25 Retki 20km 244 Rauno Viisanen Hyv. Kone ja Rautavälitys 02:25:11
26 Retki 20km 237 Saila Savolainen Nukarin Haka 02:33:21
27 Retki 20km 205 Heikki Korkeamäki Pornaisten Vilpas 03:11:08
28 Retki 20km 353 Seija Nurmi Hyvinkää 03:27:41
29 Retki 20km 206 Camilla Pulkkinen Helsinki 03:42:33
30 Retki 20km 229 Olavi Yli-Harja Rajamäki 03:49:21
31 Retki 20km 230 Olli Yli-Harja Rajamäki 03:49:23
1 Retki 40km 342 Tomas Ekman Kyrkslätt IF 01:10:45 02:20:29
2 Retki 40km 310 Kari Salo Rauma 01:10:52 02:21:41
3 Retki 40km 332 Markus Juvala Nijak 01:14:33 02:29:40
4 Retki 40km 313 Martin Forss GrIFK 01:16:09 02:34:57
5 Retki 40km 363 Ville Haahti Liikuntamesta 01:17:22 02:39:14
6 Retki 40km 303 Daniel Grönfors If Bromarfpojkarna 01:20:57 02:42:13
7 Retki 40km 312 Jukka Laaksonen Ypäjä 01:21:15 02:43:17
8 Retki 40km 362 Pekka Valjakka Tuusula 01:20:39 02:44:30
9 Retki 40km 367 Petteri Kotimaa CIMR 01:20:26 02:45:11
10 Retki 40km 366 Eero Immonen CIMR 01:20:49 02:46:10
11 Retki 40km 301 Robert Grönfors If Bromarfpojkarna 01:21:00 02:46:31
12 Retki 40km 369 Tapio Laaksonen KyIF 01:29:34 02:49:13
13 Retki 40km 309 Timo Aikasalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 01:27:21 02:53:59
14 Retki 40km 308 Jukka Hieta Kirkkonummi 01:29:18 02:56:00
15 Retki 40km 306 Tomi Karppinen Hämeenlinna 01:25:51 02:56:30
16 Retki 40km 322 Pekka Hakala Espoo 01:29:16 02:58:59
17 Retki 40km 325 Pasi Romppanen Hyvinkää 01:25:51 02:59:25
18 Retki 40km 370 Esa Keskikallio Askola 01:27:08 03:00:18
19 Retki 40km 365 Toni Tarhonen Pirkkala 01:28:58 03:00:43
20 Retki 40km 315 Lauri Pohjavuori Initia Corporate Finance 01:31:28 03:02:27
21 Retki 40km 348 Hannu Kainulainen K-U Hammasteknikko 01:31:25 03:02:37
22 Retki 40km 318 Martin Baltscheffsky Kauniainen 01:30:14 03:03:28
23 Retki 40km 364 Ismo Piironen Riihimäki 01:31:27 03:05:29
24 Retki 40km 324 Pontus Kalermo Espoon Hiihtoseura 01:29:20 03:07:56
25 Retki 40km 331 Jan Sundström Espoo 01:29:31 03:09:18
26 Retki 40km 330 Heikki Tukia Seutulan Urheilijat-37 01:29:03 03:09:20
27 Retki 40km 316 Ari Putkonen Mobile Soul 01:33:21 03:16:01
28 Retki 40km 368 Teppo Luumi Lohja 01:38:53 03:16:12
29 Retki 40km 337 Andreas Brenner OK77 01:35:18 03:16:41
30 Retki 40km 321 Piia Kolehmainen Vantaa 01:39:08 03:19:36
31 Retki 40km 329 Tage Lemström IP-08 01:46:25 03:27:31
32 Retki 40km 333 Elisa Turunen Nishiki Racing Woman 01:42:12 03:27:49
33 Retki 40km 359 Lotta Kuivamäki Hyvinkään Rasti 01:42:09 03:28:14
34 Retki 40km 349 Birgitta Vainio-Mattila Rajamäki 01:47:24 03:38:16
35 Retki 40km 319 Jukka Vehviläinen 01:51:51 03:50:06
36 Retki 40km 326 Pentti Laitinen Jokela 02:05:21 04:10:11
37 Retki 40km 314 Markku Uotila Espoo 02:12:21 04:14:10
38 Retki 40km 350 Juha Marttila Hyvä seura 02:10:05 04:26:38
39 Retki 40km 352 Mikko Viitamäki Hyvä seura 02:10:06 04:26:39