Tahko MTB

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
0 180 km 1822 Tarlap Tarmo Porter Racing, Estonia DNF
0 180 km 1800 Ever Riho Estonia DNF
0 180 km 1821 Tammsoo Erik Porter Racing, Estonia DNF
0 180 km 1812 Nurminen Petteri Carving Jibbers DNF
0 180 km 1817 Prusi Timo Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
0 180 km 1815 Penttinen Tero IK-32 DNF
0 180 km 1804 Kitsnik Kalvi Haanja RK, Estonia DNF
0 180 km 1808 Lamparelli Davide HBM DNF
1 180 km 1802 Jäppinen Eero 9:38:23
2 180 km 1824 Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing, Estonia 10:54:19
3 180 km 1820 Soidinsalo Sami 11:01:18
4 180 km 1806 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat 11:07:11
5 180 km 1827 Veikkolainen Kari Zeus 11:15:39
6 180 km 1803 Karjalainen Jussi Paksukumi Team 12:18:21
7 180 km 1816 Peri Pait Haanja RK, Estonia 12:27:54
8 180 km 1829 Ylitalo Jarno singlespeedin juhlavuosi&ähinää 08 12:37:05
9 180 km 1818 Sillankorva Ilkka Mätäkivi Cruising Team 12:49:34
10 180 km 1828 Viret Fanny Gollion mtb, Switzerland 13:06:55
11 180 km 1819 Smilktens Karlis NN Sporta Klubs, Latvia 13:15:16
12 180 km 1814 Parkkonen Jaakko MTBCF 13:17:13
13 180 km 1809 Lehtovaara Erkki www.iivarimononen.fi/ToU 13:31:25
14 180 km 1811 Liukkonen Jorma Ilmaisajelijat 13:40:41
15 180 km 1823 Toivonen Jussi 13:41:28
16 180 km 1805 Kleemola Veli-Pekka Kammenkiertäjät 13:43:09
17 180 km 1810 Liinamaa Jouko 14:15:28
18 180 km 1826 Tupp Ivar Haanja RK, Estonia 14:25:32
19 180 km 1801 Juntunen Usko Sukevan Kisa 14:37:49
20 180 km 1807 Koskinen Heikki Kuopion ilmaisajelijat 14:55:00
1 25 km 2083 Rissanen Timo 1:20:22
2 25 km 2091 Serguskin Atte TriStadi 1:29:14
3 25 km 2133 Rönkkönen Sampsa 1:30:16
4 25 km 2057 Luttinen Eikku 1:33:32
5 25 km 2115 Lindström Rasmus 1:34:14
6 25 km 2100 Tirkkonen Aleksi Jyps 1:38:46
7 25 km 2010 Ekstam Tomi 1:39:37
8 25 km 2021 Helin Harri 1:39:55
9 25 km 2001 Ahonen Lassi Mental Mc 1:40:07
10 25 km 2015 Hartikainen Riku BikeFly Team/ladenspeedshop.com 1:41:35
11 25 km 2078 Pärssinen Perttu 1:41:37
12 25 km 2012 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku 1:41:42
13 25 km 2071 Pakaslahti Ari Team Keula 1:44:03
14 25 km 2089 Saari Atte Ori Toive 1:45:54
15 25 km 2093 Sieviläinen Jorma Team Keula 1:46:01
16 25 km 2119 Gustafsson Joni 1:46:46
17 25 km 2097 Sten Ida MTBCF 1:47:04
18 25 km 2003 Anttinen Teemu Wasa Natural Born Riders 1:47:14
19 25 km 2014 Hartikainen Pentti Rinnepelto Lomamökit 1:48:35
20 25 km 2059 Makkonen Pasi 1:48:35
21 25 km 2084 Rutanen Sami 1:49:44
22 25 km 2110 Väkevä Veera CCHelsinki 1:50:30
23 25 km 2070 Pahkamaa Simo Nokia OYJ:n pyöräilijät (NoPy) 1:51:02
24 25 km 2045 Kunnari Vesa 1:51:16
25 25 km 2096 Sten Emma MTBCF 1:51:37
26 25 km 2036 Keurulainen Oskar 1:52:31
27 25 km 2120 Gustafsson Mika 1:52:34
28 25 km 2082 Rautanen Arnevi Nissan Nordic 1:56:20
29 25 km 2075 Pihlaja Sari Team IvoReede 1:58:09
30 25 km 2127 Töyli Marjaana 1:59:17
31 25 km 2022 Hemtman Toni Rekolan Pullaposket 2:00:41
32 25 km 2118 Lahtinen Jaakko 2:00:53
33 25 km 2024 Holmberg Niklas BikeFly Team 2:01:37
34 25 km 2061 Marttinen Suvi 2:01:38
35 25 km 2111 Bojers Karoliina 2:03:46
36 25 km 2026 Honkanen Antti Holy Kunto Pois 2:04:33
37 25 km 2117 Vienola Jussi 2:05:58
38 25 km 2114 Kiskonen Merle 2:06:08
39 25 km 2065 Norola Mari 2:06:19
40 25 km 2121 Jutila Jaakko 2:08:59
41 25 km 2044 Kukkonen Eeva KuoPys 2:09:32
42 25 km 2063 Muuronen Antti 2:09:47
43 25 km 2103 Utriainen Mikko 2:10:24
44 25 km 2056 Liinamaa Ville Helix Software Oy 2:12:07
45 25 km 2090 Salomaa Anne Digia 2:13:12
46 25 km 2102 Ukkonen Kari KKK 2:13:30
47 25 km 2112 Bojers Leevi 2:14:09
48 25 km 2050 Laitinen Lassi Oritoive/ladenspeedshop.com 2:14:09
49 25 km 2109 Vuorenmaa Matias Kajaanin Hokki 2:14:26
50 25 km 2035 Kettunen Reima EB MTB Team 2:14:26
51 25 km 2008 Castren Anu 2:15:13
52 25 km 2123 Korpelin Jani 2:15:24
53 25 km 2004 Arola Aleksi Wildlife Telemark ry 2:16:00
54 25 km 2048 Könönen Johanna 2:16:15
55 25 km 2049 Könönen Raimo 2:16:24
56 25 km 2038 Kivirinta Matti Pyörä-Rinki Nivala 2:17:15
57 25 km 2098 Taipale Ilkka 2:17:46
58 25 km 2126 Manninen Kirsi 2:18:20
59 25 km 2066 Ojanperä Ari 2:19:39
60 25 km 2072 Palomäki Tommi Grinta 2:19:39
61 25 km 2107 Wahl Pia Sisco 2:20:02
62 25 km 2039 Kivirinta Tarja Pyörä-Rinki Nivala 2:20:14
63 25 km 2094 Sillanpää Heidi Sisco 2:22:01
64 25 km 2099 Taipale Minna 2:22:03
65 25 km 2129 Lappalainen Laura 2:24:19
66 25 km 2113 Timlin Liisa Paksukumi Team 2:25:04
67 25 km 2081 Raudus Olli Eksymä 360 2:27:07
68 25 km 2002 Ala-Pappila Valtteri 2:27:52
69 25 km 2069 Orpana Nina 2:27:53
70 25 km 2007 Budiansky Kai 2:28:02
71 25 km 2132 Toropainen Tommi Ojakkala 2:28:06
72 25 km 2005 Avikainen Terho 2:29:59
73 25 km 2009 Dahlberg Maria 2:30:09
74 25 km 2092 Sieviläinen Anne 2:30:36
75 25 km 2053 Leppimäki Hanna TeamTuskanTaival 2:31:41
76 25 km 2074 Perälä Nina 2:32:35
77 25 km 2086 Ryynänen Valtteri 2:34:53
78 25 km 2085 Ryynänen Antti 2:34:53
79 25 km 2077 Puhakka Waltteri Kattilavuori MTB 2:36:08
80 25 km 2011 Halme Marjatta Korson Kaiku 2:36:14
81 25 km 2051 Laitinen Ulla Oritoive/ladenspeedshop.com 2:36:29
82 25 km 2062 Mathalt Jari Tahko.com 2:38:52
83 25 km 2023 Hiltunen Tomi 2:38:52
84 25 km 2028 Huhtala Juha 2:39:51
85 25 km 2025 Honkala Kari 2:41:22
86 25 km 2052 Lappi Johanna BC Hellsinki 2:44:23
87 25 km 2006 Björkskog Carina 4seasonmtb 2:45:58
88 25 km 2029 Ilomäki Kirsi 2:49:20
89 25 km 2108 Vornanen Liisa Tahkon Veteraanit 2:49:37
90 25 km 2130 Rekola Mina 2:50:03
91 25 km 2060 Martikainen Anu MTBCF 2:50:04
92 25 km 2067 Ollikainen Pekka MTBCF 2:50:41
93 25 km 2068 Ollikainen Ville MTBCF 2:50:44
94 25 km 2055 Liinamaa Sanna Helix Software Oy 2:57:27
95 25 km 2042 Korpelin Tellervo 2:57:55
96 25 km 2041 Korpelin Antero 2:57:56
97 25 km 2030 Ilvonen Mikko Mellunkylän Kontio 2:58:24
98 25 km 2054 Liinamaa Asko Helix Software Oy 2:58:34
99 25 km 2104 Uusitalo Jussi PK-Team 2:58:47
100 25 km 2106 Uusitalo Virpi PK-Team 3:00:29
101 25 km 2105 Uusitalo Ville PK-Team 3:00:37
102 25 km 2128 Ylä-Anttila Pekka 3:02:39
103 25 km 2088 Rönnberg Anne-Maria MTBCF 3:06:42
104 25 km 2016 Hartikainen Toni Sportia Kuopio 3:08:52
105 25 km 2013 Hartikainen Mika Sportia Kuopio 3:08:53
106 25 km 2116 Ollikainen Sari 3:17:09
107 25 km 2095 Soinio Juha 3:25:18
108 25 km 2031 Jaskari Jyrki 3:25:20
109 25 km 2076 Poverinov Mikhail Ficote, Russia 3:26:15
110 25 km 2073 Peltonen Ismo Keilaseura Mistral ry 3:35:01
111 25 km 2018 Heino Elina 3:35:07
112 25 km 2019 Heino Jouni 3:35:07
113 25 km 2017 Heino Anita 3:35:07
1 45 km 4181 Väkevä Vesa CCHelsinki 2:29:51
2 45 km 4178 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Moottorikerho 2:36:22
3 45 km 4160 Sammalisto Pekka JyPS 2:40:50
4 45 km 4187 Linnaranta Sampo 2:48:51
5 45 km 4176 Vaara Kari JYPS 2:50:34
6 45 km 4104 Hakala Pertti 2:54:58
7 45 km 4185 Brazovskis Kaspars 2:58:27
8 45 km 4132 Kuusela Jukka KaSu 3:00:20
9 45 km 4148 Palve Juha 3:02:41
10 45 km 4158 Saastamoinen Mikko Digia 3:10:52
11 45 km 4100 Alatalo Johan HTH 3:11:54
12 45 km 4179 Willman Aleksi 3:12:47
13 45 km 4169 Söderlund Sabina 3:13:19
14 45 km 4184 Vepsäläinen Pekka 3:13:34
15 45 km 4174 Torvela Niina 3:13:39
16 45 km 4108 Honkanen Jarkko 3:13:43
17 45 km 4150 Peltola Mikko Team Elukka 3:14:48
18 45 km 4157 Räsänen Markus Nilsiä 3:15:17
19 45 km 4172 Timonen Mikko 3:15:43
20 45 km 4102 Asikainen Henri 3:16:13
21 45 km 4156 Räsänen Marja Nilsiä 3:17:42
22 45 km 4106 Hassinen Tommi 3:18:44
23 45 km 4189 Pekkarinen Maria 3:20:01
24 45 km 4164 Sohlberg Patrik Saarnilan Salamat 3:22:46
25 45 km 4116 Juntunen Petri 3:31:15
26 45 km 4171 Tiilikainen Antero 3:31:15
27 45 km 4186 Tipans Kärlis 3:32:20
28 45 km 4152 Pirhonen Anu Team Trek Finland 3:34:07
29 45 km 4166 Soukko Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3:36:06
30 45 km 4165 Soukko Matti Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3:36:23
31 45 km 4145 Nurmi Tomi Team TY500 3:39:23
32 45 km 4190 Hovi Maritta 3:42:06
33 45 km 4154 Rissanen Juha 3:42:11
34 45 km 4136 Lindberg Christian 3:44:41
35 45 km 4127 Kolehmainen Timo Team Väärävaihde 3:47:35
36 45 km 4141 Mensonen Pekko Team Matsui 3:48:55
37 45 km 4118 Kangasniemi Joonatan 3:49:29
38 45 km 4130 Kuittinen Heidi 3:53:23
39 45 km 4126 Kolehmainen Teija Team Väärävaihde 4:00:29
40 45 km 4180 Vilokkinen Atso 4:01:33
41 45 km 4128 Kontio Helena 4:03:06
42 45 km 4175 Turunen Jani 4:04:18
43 45 km 4120 Karhunen Mika 4:04:18
44 45 km 4161 Saramäki Ulla Suonenjoen Vasama 4:04:53
45 45 km 4134 Launonen Minna 4:05:38
46 45 km 4188 Turunen Tapio 4:05:49
47 45 km 4177 Valkonen Maarit Timanttipora 4:07:09
48 45 km 4183 Heinonen Timo 4:10:43
49 45 km 4142 Mäkelä Kari MTB-Lohja 4:16:32
50 45 km 4122 Kasila Laura 4:17:38
51 45 km 4191 Lankia Heini 4:18:22
52 45 km 4129 Konttinen Lassi Team Mutanaama 4:18:34
53 45 km 4121 Karppinen Antti Himmeät Hummerit 4:19:28
54 45 km 4107 Heikkilä Juho Team Mutanaama 4:19:29
55 45 km 4105 Hanhinen Ossi Team Mutanaama 4:19:29
56 45 km 4111 Hämäläinen Marko Datatiimi 4:22:34
57 45 km 4131 Kukkonen Henri Team Tuska 4:25:13
58 45 km 4168 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team TUSKA 4:26:07
59 45 km 4170 Terävä Tommi UPM Raflatac 4:26:43
60 45 km 4167 Strömberg Samuli UPM Raflatac 4:26:43
61 45 km 4113 Immonen Mikko UPM Raflatac 4:26:43
62 45 km 4115 Isokangas Tytti Seinäjoki 4:29:14
63 45 km 4114 Isokangas Janne Slimboys Seinäjoki 4:29:14
64 45 km 4119 Karhunen Marko 4:29:15
65 45 km 4182 Ylä-Anttila Anna 4:29:18
66 45 km 4151 Pihlajamäki Kimmo Team Väärävaihde 4:34:01
67 45 km 4140 Mathalt Matti Tahko.com 4:37:33
68 45 km 4149 Parviainen Tommi Tahko.com 4:37:33
69 45 km 4135 Leppälä Mika Mellunkylän Kontio 4:39:18
70 45 km 4110 Hurri Tommi MPU 4:40:50
71 45 km 4138 Lukkari Henna 4:43:32
72 45 km 4133 Kölhi Sami Team Reppurit - 1. joukkue 4:51:40
73 45 km 4123 Kinnunen Leila Team Tuska 4:51:46
74 45 km 4144 Niininen Kristian 4:52:38
75 45 km 4109 Hovi Jani TCC 4:54:52
76 45 km 4101 Alkio Sami TCC 4:54:52
77 45 km 4117 Kainulainen Elina Mellunkylän Kontio 4:58:56
78 45 km 4159 Salminen Susanna 5:06:26
79 45 km 4147 Pajusto Mervi 5:10:11
80 45 km 4112 Hämäläinen Teemu 5:12:10
81 45 km 4155 Rosqvist Tom 5:12:10
82 45 km 4143 Mäki-Kullas Mari Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 5:18:35
83 45 km 4163 Seppälä Matti Ipes Extreme 5:22:27
0 M 120 km 1157 Kouhia Henri Mainospyörä Oy DNF
0 M 120 km 1236 Tahkola Pekka Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
0 M 120 km 1132 Holkeri Kai Hiiltomiehet DNF
0 M 120 km 1255 Virtanen Jaska Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
0 M 120 km 1209 Pihlanen Risto DNF
0 M 120 km 1179 Mantela Jari MTBCF DNF
0 M 120 km 1201 Ovaska Kimmo Hikiset Siivut DNF
0 M 120 km 1123 Hahtokari Mika Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
0 M 120 km 1170 Losvik Lars NCK DNF
0 M 120 km 1261 Takamaa Mikko DNF
0 M 120 km 1145 Kallio Janne MMPs DNF
0 M 120 km 1154 Kontio Mikko DNF
0 M 120 km 1189 Mustonen Kimmo DNF
0 M 120 km 1150 Kisaoglu Ali MTBCF DNF
0 M 120 km 1144 Kainulainen Simo Mellunkylän Kontio DNF
0 M 120 km 1215 Rantalahti Antti Nokia MTB DNF
0 M 120 km 1131 Hewitt Simon MTBCF DNF
0 M 120 km 1206 Partanen Mikko Haukkarin Sudet DNF
0 M 120 km 1230 Savolainen Tomi Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka DNF
1 M 120 km 1128 Heinikainen Jari Team GazzaTyres 6:35:30
2 M 120 km 1194 Nieminen Tommi JYPS 6:35:40
3 M 120 km 1263 Laanela Danek Estonia 6:51:16
4 M 120 km 1187 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja RK, Estonia 6:56:21
5 M 120 km 1269 Loboda Edward velo clubbers, Estonia 7:10:18
6 M 120 km 1270 Pakkanen Jarkko 7:12:13
7 M 120 km 1147 Kansikas Ari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 7:15:54
8 M 120 km 1253 Viitamaa Mauri Kaupin Kanuunat 7:19:45
9 M 120 km 1232 Sildoja Raivo Püha Loomaaed, Estonia 7:20:16
10 M 120 km 1153 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 7:25:56
11 M 120 km 1234 Suppi Ahti Costa Bicicleta, Estonia 7:26:47
12 M 120 km 1267 Oja Hannu 7:35:46
13 M 120 km 1143 Kaarakainen Jari 7:36:36
14 M 120 km 1202 Paavola Jyri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:38:46
15 M 120 km 1239 Talumaa Raul CCRM, Estonia 7:40:11
16 M 120 km 1222 Roskoss Janis CBM/Smiltene, Latvia 7:41:22
17 M 120 km 1257 Virtanen Peter IF Brahe 7:44:07
18 M 120 km 1205 Parkkinen Markus If Brahe 7:54:09
19 M 120 km 1136 Huttunen Juho TuUl 7:54:23
20 M 120 km 1210 Põld Ivo Bosch, Estonia 7:55:03
21 M 120 km 1159 Kutinlahti Petri Hernemäen Porina 7:56:28
22 M 120 km 1169 Liukkonen Juha Team yöhöpinät™ 8:02:36
23 M 120 km 1214 Rae Ermo Porter Racing, Estonia 8:03:26
24 M 120 km 1243 Tillemann Taikki Velo Clubbers, Estonia 8:05:44
25 M 120 km 1268 Lipp Alvar HAWAII EXPRESS, Estonia 8:11:23
26 M 120 km 1191 Muurinen Antti 8:14:55
27 M 120 km 1217 Reiljan Kuldar Estonia 8:15:59
28 M 120 km 1238 Tallinen Antti 8:18:08
29 M 120 km 1155 Kosola Heikki 8:21:24
30 M 120 km 1172 Luolajan-Mikkola Miika MTBCF / Academica 8:27:28
31 M 120 km 1216 Rantanen Antti MTBCF 8:28:38
32 M 120 km 1254 Vilums Guntis CBM/Smiltene, Latvia 8:28:38
33 M 120 km 1174 Lybeck Christer 8:28:58
34 M 120 km 1235 Suvi Kristjan velo clubbers, Estonia 8:30:46
35 M 120 km 1188 Mustikkamaa Timo Kaupin Kanuunat 8:31:46
36 M 120 km 1165 Laitinen Juha Lapua 8:31:58
37 M 120 km 1190 Mustonen Wille Team Kyytijannut 8:33:46
38 M 120 km 1161 Lahti Jani Adactive 8:34:36
39 M 120 km 1264 Hietala Juhana CCH 8:34:38
40 M 120 km 1149 Kekola Harri SPP-56 8:35:33
41 M 120 km 1244 Tuhkanen Niko MTBCF 8:36:28
42 M 120 km 1258 Välja Margus RK Singel, Estonia 8:39:44
43 M 120 km 1122 Hahtela Ossi Skipoli 8:40:44
44 M 120 km 1146 Kangas Mika Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 8:41:20
45 M 120 km 1141 Järvinen Juha JyPs 8:44:53
46 M 120 km 1176 Maidla Janek RK Singel, Estonia 8:47:02
47 M 120 km 1248 Varjoniemi Timo CCH 8:48:05
48 M 120 km 1139 Häkkinen Tero 8:48:08
49 M 120 km 1160 Kärkelä Ismo OriToive 8:48:25
50 M 120 km 1266 Korpilahti Ari 8:48:43
51 M 120 km 1117 Backman Jan Jakobstads Båtvarv 8:48:43
52 M 120 km 1113 Arkko Pasi Willife Telemark 8:49:50
53 M 120 km 1231 Seppänen Jyrki Kaupin Kanuunat 8:51:08
54 M 120 km 1252 Vesterinen Matti Nokia MTb 8:53:19
55 M 120 km 1247 Turunen Jarkko JYPS 8:55:46
56 M 120 km 1164 Laitinen Jari Oritoive/ladenspeedshop.com 8:55:56
57 M 120 km 1259 Väänänen Ismo MTB Club Landbo 8:59:18
58 M 120 km 1127 Heikonen Jussi MTBCF 8:59:52
59 M 120 km 1178 Malinen Tuomas ÄäriTeam 9:04:47
60 M 120 km 1185 Meuronen Harri Konala Racing 9:05:43
61 M 120 km 1168 Lindström Petri MTB-Turku 9:05:43
62 M 120 km 1228 Saukko Marko 9:05:46
63 M 120 km 1195 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Costa Bicicleta, Estonia 9:06:09
64 M 120 km 1183 Mattsson Kaj Nesteen soutajat 9:06:27
65 M 120 km 1226 Salminen Markku MTB-Turku 9:06:34
66 M 120 km 1115 Aura Ari Jussi MTB Team Landbo 9:09:30
67 M 120 km 1116 Autio Ari Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 9:13:43
68 M 120 km 1260 Östergård Patric 9:17:07
69 M 120 km 1134 Honkio Jarkko Nokia MTB 9:17:31
70 M 120 km 1223 Rossi Janne 9:18:19
71 M 120 km 1177 Mali Antti JyPS 9:18:19
72 M 120 km 1130 Hendrikson Tõnu Haanja RK, Estonia 9:20:46
73 M 120 km 1162 Laine Olli MTBCF 9:21:25
74 M 120 km 1251 Vartiainen Jukka Team Cahva 9:21:52
75 M 120 km 1241 Tervonen Anssi 9:22:40
76 M 120 km 1129 Heinonen Jarkko 9:22:40
77 M 120 km 1233 Sirkka Erkki CCH 9:23:55
78 M 120 km 1271 Merisaari Mikko 9:27:48
79 M 120 km 1175 Maaranniitty Pasi vapaahiihtoklubi.fi 9:30:46
80 M 120 km 1198 Nylund Peter MTB-Turku 9:32:42
81 M 120 km 1249 Vartiainen Antti Team Cahva 9:33:13
82 M 120 km 1151 Kisonen Hannu 9:33:42
83 M 120 km 1140 Janhonen Mikko Team Tuska 9:34:31
84 M 120 km 1211 Pärnänen Juha Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 9:36:21
85 M 120 km 1125 Havukainen Sakari ÄäriTeam 9:37:03
86 M 120 km 1227 Sandvik Tommy 9:37:39
87 M 120 km 1265 Oot Anti Team Extreme Estonia 9:39:01
88 M 120 km 1112 Anton Tair Püha Loomaaed, Estonia 9:39:50
89 M 120 km 1262 Talu Priit Püha Loomaaed, Estonia 9:40:18
90 M 120 km 1166 Lauroma Aki mtbcf 9:43:42
91 M 120 km 1197 Nurminen Kai JYPS 9:43:54
92 M 120 km 1167 Leppänen Vesa VaaleanRuskeatVaskitsat 9:44:06
93 M 120 km 1148 Kauppi Petri 9:44:54
94 M 120 km 1218 Richnau Michael Nokia MTB 9:45:38
95 M 120 km 1221 Ronkainen Niko MTBCF 9:46:03
96 M 120 km 1199 Oksanen Seppo CCH 9:46:38
97 M 120 km 1124 Haukioja Jussi MTB-Turku 9:46:44
98 M 120 km 1121 Falten Hannes DHL, Estonia 9:46:55
99 M 120 km 1118 Björkskog Joakim 4seasonmtb 9:47:20
100 M 120 km 1208 Pentikäinen Kaarlo 9:47:33
101 M 120 km 1229 Savolainen Sami MTBCF 9:57:13
102 M 120 km 1182 Marttinen Mikko Nokia MTB 9:57:14
103 M 120 km 1203 Pajarinen Kai 10:01:19
104 M 120 km 1126 Heikkilä Jussi MC Kramppi 10:02:19
105 M 120 km 1114 Artimo Ilkka Carving Jibbers 10:03:47
106 M 120 km 1181 Marttila Jari MC Kramppi - Kun mikään ei riitä 10:05:03
107 M 120 km 1245 Tuominen Ossi MC Kramppi - Kun mikään ei riitä 10:05:03
108 M 120 km 1225 Saarinen Harri OriToive 10:05:03
109 M 120 km 1142 Kaapu Miko MC Kramppi - Kun mikään ei riitä 10:05:03
110 M 120 km 1173 Luomanen Joni YleX - Pelasta kallonen 10:08:38
111 M 120 km 1207 Peltola Mikko YleX - Pelasta kallonen 10:08:39
112 M 120 km 1138 Huttunen Tapio MTBCF 10:10:51
113 M 120 km 1219 Rior Allan Estonia 10:12:48
114 M 120 km 1180 Martio Jussi MTBCF 10:14:17
115 M 120 km 1256 Virtanen Joni MTBCF 10:14:25
116 M 120 km 1133 Holmberg Anders Kammenkiertäjät 10:17:26
117 M 120 km 1135 Huovinen Jouni Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 10:20:47
118 M 120 km 1171 Luhtanen Harri Mellunkylän Kontio 10:21:14
119 M 120 km 1246 Tuovinen Janne Mätäkivi Cruising Team 10:22:41
120 M 120 km 1119 Brouwer Siebe Topisystems 10:24:57
121 M 120 km 1186 Miettinen Arto 10:26:08
122 M 120 km 1156 Kotkansalo Jouko JYP 10:27:26
123 M 120 km 1237 Takala Paavo 10:55:00
124 M 120 km 1193 Niemi Simo-Pekka VMK (Vantaan moottokerho) 11:10:33
125 M 120 km 1204 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenmaan Nudistit 11:32:03
126 M 120 km 1220 Roivainen Juha Carving Jibbers 11:32:03
127 M 120 km 1120 Corfe Ian MTBCF 11:32:04
128 M 120 km 1111 Ansa Jyri OriToive 11:43:51
1 M 60 km 6152 Maasikmets Alges Team Extreme Estonia 2:48:04
2 M 60 km 6183 Ojala Henri Rennot Retkeilijät 2:50:16
3 M 60 km 6230 Tamkõrv Helmet Team Extreme Estonia 2:52:47
4 M 60 km 6157 Miettinen Olli Los Turistos 2:56:49
5 M 60 km 6029 Boberg Leirbakken Daniel Burfjord IL, Norge 3:00:50
6 M 60 km 6222 Siltanen Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Union 3:02:55
7 M 60 km 6218 Schwarz Daniel PK Team 3:03:47
8 M 60 km 6217 Schwarz Alex PK Team 3:03:58
9 M 60 km 6219 Selder Tauri Sundstrand Team, Estonia 3:04:34
10 M 60 km 6242 Tyynelä Sami Tomis problem 3:05:07
11 M 60 km 6059 Hietala Jukka Tawast cycling club 3:06:09
12 M 60 km 6126 Kärbo Vallo Sundstrand Team, Estonia 3:06:34
13 M 60 km 6127 Kärbo Veljo Sundstrand Team, Estonia 3:08:23
14 M 60 km 6244 Ukkola Janne Rennot Retkeilijät 3:09:19
15 M 60 km 6060 Hiltunen Sami Team Gazzatyres 3:10:18
16 M 60 km 6120 Kuitto Antti Rennot Retkeilijät 3:11:08
17 M 60 km 6188 Kallioniemi Jussi Team GazzaTyres.com 3:12:14
18 M 60 km 6045 Halme Samuel Korson Kaiku 3:12:28
19 M 60 km 6203 Rautakorpi Joonas Tomis Promlem 3:16:21
20 M 60 km 6198 Pulkkinen Pasi tcc 3:16:32
21 M 60 km 6106 Knostenbergs Toms TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS, Latvia 3:18:24
22 M 60 km 6122 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis, Estonia 3:19:59
23 M 60 km 6111 Koljonen Markku Team GazzaTyres.com 3:20:01
24 M 60 km 6241 Turtiainen Jani Korson kaiku 3:20:34
25 M 60 km 6140 Lehtonen Jaakko CCH 3:21:11
26 M 60 km 6113 Koppel Kristjan Sundstrand Team, Estonia 3:21:31
27 M 60 km 6224 Sippola Kent EB MTB Team 3:22:55
28 M 60 km 6057 Hermet Priit Team Extreme Estonia 3:25:20
29 M 60 km 6165 Mustonen Timo Team TJP 3:25:27
30 M 60 km 6216 Savolainen Pasi Team TJP 3:26:28
31 M 60 km 6098 Ketelä Toni VsMtb 3:27:23
32 M 60 km 6162 Mursu Jaakko Team GazzaTyres.com 3:27:27
33 M 60 km 6067 Härginen Dani C.C.E.H./Battery 3:28:04
34 M 60 km 6053 Heinonen Ilkka Jyps 3:28:46
35 M 60 km 6235 Toivanen Pekka TCC 3:29:42
36 M 60 km 6051 Heinikainen Jukka Team Trek Finlad 3:30:13
37 M 60 km 6035 Ellinger Christian CCH 3:30:18
38 M 60 km 6229 Tallinen Tuomas Jyps 3:30:20
39 M 60 km 6118 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis, Estonia 3:30:42
40 M 60 km 6185 Oppi Art CC Rota Mobilis, Estonia 3:31:27
41 M 60 km 6089 Kand Peeter Bosch, Estonia 3:31:52
42 M 60 km 6227 Suisalu Alvar CC Rota Mobilis II, Estonia 3:32:01
43 M 60 km 6250 Valkeamäki Petri Jyps 3:32:30
44 M 60 km 6193 Pisano Toni PK Team 3:33:03
45 M 60 km 6028 Baranovskis Guntars CBM/Smiltene, Latvia 3:34:57
46 M 60 km 6086 Kallio Vesa Fillari-lehti 3:35:09
47 M 60 km 6078 Juva Vesa Bikefly Team 3:35:24
48 M 60 km 6612 Ollanketo Samuli 3:36:27
49 M 60 km 6117 Krasts Aigars TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS, Latvia 3:36:39
50 M 60 km 6212 Saarinen Rauli Orimattilan Toive 3:37:39
51 M 60 km 6033 Einroos Raino Estonia 3:37:49
52 M 60 km 6039 Grynberg Harry Porter Racing, Estonia 3:38:02
53 M 60 km 6161 Mõts Olavi Haanja Rattaklubi, Estonia 3:38:23
54 M 60 km 6191 Perttula Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat 3:38:37
55 M 60 km 6091 Kantanen Janne Virtasalmen Urheilijat 3:38:46
56 M 60 km 6144 Lindfors Tomi 3:39:39
57 M 60 km 6050 Heikura Jarkko MTBCF 3:40:04
58 M 60 km 6042 Haara Mikko Puijonsoutajat 3:41:05
59 M 60 km 6416 Hirvonen Eero MTBC Pro Napalm 3:41:39
60 M 60 km 6040 Grünberg Priit Porter Racing, Estonia 3:41:52
61 M 60 km 6038 Evilä Sami Keskiö MTB ry 3:41:56
62 M 60 km 6158 Mikkonen Ari Keretti Cycling Team 3:42:04
63 M 60 km 6537 Lonka Veli-Matti 3:42:30
64 M 60 km 6760 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB/System1 3:43:00
65 M 60 km 6087 Kalliomäki Timo KoKoPo 3:43:26
66 M 60 km 6073 Jakovels Gints TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS, Latvia 3:43:33
67 M 60 km 6072 Jair Ergo CC Rota Mobilis II, Estonia 3:43:54
68 M 60 km 6085 Kaldre Raul Porter Racing, Estonia 3:43:54
69 M 60 km 6164 Mustonen Jyrki Team TJP 3:44:23
70 M 60 km 6214 Saimre Kaido Püha Loomaaed, Estonia 3:44:30
71 M 60 km 6107 Koimäki Hannu VP 3:44:49
72 M 60 km 6170 Niemi Pekka Tampereen Yritys 3:45:05
73 M 60 km 6137 Lehto Henry Raivoisat revittäjät 3:45:50
74 M 60 km 6077 Jutila Juuso Tampereen Yritys 3:47:01
75 M 60 km 6064 Huttunen Tuomas Pellossalon Nousu 3:48:00
76 M 60 km 6189 Peltola Antti JyPS 3:48:39
77 M 60 km 6388 Hanhilahti Antti retkikunta.net 3:48:50
78 M 60 km 6171 Nieminen Kai Kaupin Kanuunat 3:49:03
79 M 60 km 6197 Pulakka Lauri BC Hellsinki 3:49:17
80 M 60 km 6136 Lehti Janne Fillari-lehti 3:49:32
81 M 60 km 6176 Nomm Margus Estonia 3:51:02
82 M 60 km 6262 Lantela Jaani Team Buff 3:51:04
83 M 60 km 6184 Ojala Jaakko VsMTB 3:51:40
84 M 60 km 6021 Aikio Janne PK Team 3:51:43
85 M 60 km 6135 Lehti Aleksi Kaupin Kanuunat 3:51:57
86 M 60 km 6079 Jänkälä Hannu Roi 3:52:11
87 M 60 km 6200 Puranen Tero 3:52:40
88 M 60 km 6069 Ijäs Henrikki Suomun Hiihtokoulu 3:52:42
89 M 60 km 6049 Hatanpää Tomi VsMtb 3:52:46
90 M 60 km 6766 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3:53:08
91 M 60 km 6047 Hartikainen Jouni Rinnepelto Lomamökit 3:54:15
92 M 60 km 6080 Jäntti Olli Ipes Extreme 3:54:38
93 M 60 km 6272 Korhonen Kari-Jussi Pellossalon Nousu 3:55:16
94 M 60 km 6043 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 3:55:25
95 M 60 km 6662 Puustinen Jukka 3:55:29
96 M 60 km 6446 Juura Elmeri Tampereen Yritys 3:55:33
97 M 60 km 6195 Poutiainen Harri Mt Kenya Running Team 3:55:42
98 M 60 km 6539 Luiks Meelis Elioni Spordiklubi, Estonia 3:55:50
99 M 60 km 6621 Pahkanen Timo 3:56:02
100 M 60 km 6233 Tiainen Veli-Matti Jyps 3:56:05
101 M 60 km 6023 Anttila Hannu 3:56:41
102 M 60 km 6640 Pietiläinen Juha 3:56:56
103 M 60 km 6622 Painilainen Tapio TCC 3:56:59
104 M 60 km 6075 Jokinen Juha 3:57:14
105 M 60 km 6838 Niclen Turo 3:57:34
106 M 60 km 6389 Happonen Marko Korson Kaiku 3:57:49
107 M 60 km 6455 Kankkunen Riku Savon Suunta 3:57:50
108 M 60 km 6786 Viira Veiko RK Singel, Estonia 3:57:58
109 M 60 km 6154 Mannari Mikko 3:58:12
110 M 60 km 6371 Ellilä Petteri PK-Team 3:58:14
111 M 60 km 6273 Mauriala Jarmo Kangasalan Moottorikerho 3:58:30
112 M 60 km 6664 Pöysä Mikko 3:58:32
113 M 60 km 6638 Pietilä Paavo MTBTurku.net - Kiukku Team 3:58:39
114 M 60 km 6251 Valli Toni MTB-Lohja 3:59:10
115 M 60 km 6274 Penttilä Vesa 3:59:11
116 M 60 km 6566 Myllynen Mika Porvoon Akilles 3:59:17
117 M 60 km 6234 Tinno Margus velo clubbers, Estonia 3:59:34
118 M 60 km 6565 Mustakallio Petteri 3:59:37
119 M 60 km 6159 Moilanen Henrik Los Turistos 3:59:39
120 M 60 km 6368 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieska 3:59:41
121 M 60 km 6065 Häkkinen Mika C.C.E.H./Battery 3:59:50
122 M 60 km 6210 Saari Ismo Ori Toive 4:00:11
123 M 60 km 6383 Haapakoski Marko 4:00:16
124 M 60 km 6095 Kauhanen Juho Polkijat (pyörän) 4:00:29
125 M 60 km 6025 Asikainen Ville kuopys 4:00:31
126 M 60 km 6168 Mäkelä Perttu Vehkalahden Veikot 4:00:32
127 M 60 km 6082 Kailasalo Harri 4:00:32
128 M 60 km 6046 Halme Veikko Korson Kaiku 4:00:51
129 M 60 km 6270 Rajaranta Roope 4:01:02
130 M 60 km 6160 Moraal Johan Pellossalon Nousu 4:01:10
131 M 60 km 6260 Räty Mikko HTH 4:01:21
132 M 60 km 6101 Kiiskinen Pertti Liikuntakeskus Pulssi 4:01:32
133 M 60 km 6056 Helske Ville 4:02:01
134 M 60 km 6258 Huttunen Pekka EB MTB Team 4:02:11
135 M 60 km 6030 Brofeldt Panu 4:02:11
136 M 60 km 6466 Kerner Argo Estonia 4:02:18
137 M 60 km 6271 Kukkonen Mika Karhukopla 4:02:19
138 M 60 km 6108 Koistinen Jouni Kuopion ilmaisajelijat 4:02:24
139 M 60 km 6204 Riismaa Hanno Bauhof, Estonia 4:02:34
140 M 60 km 6182 Oja Risto Ylivieska 4:02:37
141 M 60 km 6648 Pohjamo Ville 4:02:40
142 M 60 km 6083 Kailasalo Matti 4:02:45
143 M 60 km 6266 Baltaisbrencis Janis TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS, Latvia 4:02:55
144 M 60 km 6097 Keski-Rahkonen Pekka 4:03:20
145 M 60 km 6153 Malmi Jari VsMTB 4:03:24
146 M 60 km 6225 Soidinsalo Pasi VJS 4:03:24
147 M 60 km 6407 Helminen Marko kasukkalan ponnistajat 4:03:44
148 M 60 km 6150 Lymy Juuso 4:03:46
149 M 60 km 6239 Tuoriniemi Mikko Los Turistos 4:03:48
150 M 60 km 6093 Karjalainen Sami 4:03:48
151 M 60 km 6248 Vaittinen Olli Hypy 4:03:50
152 M 60 km 6084 Kainulainen Olli M-Erikoiskaluste Oy 4:04:05
153 M 60 km 6194 Pitkänen Jani Helsingin palokunnan urheilijat 4:04:08
154 M 60 km 6256 Ylinenpää Janne HTH 4:04:10
155 M 60 km 6444 Jokinen Santeri Team JaVeSa 4:04:14
156 M 60 km 6699 Sammalmaa Pauli FACT 4:04:18
157 M 60 km 6263 Raudsepp Tõnu CC Rota Mobilis II, Estonia 4:04:38
158 M 60 km 6221 Siitonen Markus Metso MTB5 4:04:53
159 M 60 km 6359 Autere Tuomas 4:04:53
160 M 60 km 6054 Heiskanen Eero VO2Magnum 4:04:56
161 M 60 km 6724 Soukko Heikki Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 4:05:37
162 M 60 km 7049 Arponen Janne 4:05:41
163 M 60 km 6116 Kotsalainen Asse CC Rota Mobilis, Estonia 4:05:50
164 M 60 km 6265 Passoja Matti Paksukuja Team 4:06:04
165 M 60 km 6361 Auvinen Tommi JyPS 4:06:09
166 M 60 km 6104 Kleinbergs Raimonds CBM/Smiltene, Latvia 4:06:29
167 M 60 km 6757 Torvinen Antti Varkauden palomiesurheilijat 4:06:36
168 M 60 km 6062 Hurskainen Simo Kaupin Kanuunat 4:06:40
169 M 60 km 6105 Klemettinen Ville MNT 4:06:49
170 M 60 km 6254 Vuolli Antti Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 4:06:58
171 M 60 km 6494 Kunnari Kimmo 4:07:02
172 M 60 km 6103 Kinnari Tuomas 4:07:23
173 M 60 km 6564 Muru Juhan Porter Racing, Estonia 4:07:25
174 M 60 km 6099 Kettunen Petri Wasa Natural Born Riders 4:07:41
175 M 60 km 6132 Laine Jukka 4:08:03
176 M 60 km 6231 Tarikas Tenno Estonia 4:08:03
177 M 60 km 6192 Perälä Ville Suolahti 4:08:08
178 M 60 km 6070 Jaakkola Janne VSP 4:09:10
179 M 60 km 6232 Teuronen Ville Team Trek Finland 4:09:25
180 M 60 km 6213 Saario Mika Team Trek Finland 4:09:26
181 M 60 km 6474 Kivirinta Jukka Pyörä-Rinki Nivala 4:09:35
182 M 60 km 6206 Ruokoja Teemu VsMTB 4:09:42
183 M 60 km 6207 Ruokoja Toni 4:09:42
184 M 60 km 6208 Ruuska Tommi Onni & Oikaisijat 4:09:57
185 M 60 km 6245 Vaahtera Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 4:10:03
186 M 60 km 6066 Hämäläinen Pekka Vastapaine 4:10:08
187 M 60 km 6129 Laakso Markku Mikkelin pyöräilijät 4:10:28
188 M 60 km 6240 Tuovinen Timo ForteSport 4:10:31
189 M 60 km 6413 Himanen Olli Leosport 4:10:34
190 M 60 km 6124 Kuusik Leho Ramise Racing, Estonia 4:10:36
191 M 60 km 6109 Koivikko Juho Triathlon Stadi 4:10:40
192 M 60 km 6514 Lammi Harri Accenture - paras ei pysähdy 4:10:49
193 M 60 km 6102 Kiljunen Petri 4:10:52
194 M 60 km 6139 Lehto Pekka Team Cahva 4:10:57
195 M 60 km 6743 Thure Timo 4:11:17
196 M 60 km 6061 Huhtamäki Mika 4:11:19
197 M 60 km 6173 Niskanen Jatri 4:11:22
198 M 60 km 6461 Kattilakoski Jouni Metso MTB4 4:11:26
199 M 60 km 6617 Ovaska Pertti Kaupin Kanuunat 4:11:31
200 M 60 km 6660 Puukka Miika HTH/TMA-MTB 4:11:32
201 M 60 km 6134 Lehikoinen Jari Team Kyytijannut 4:11:53
202 M 60 km 6269 Vartiainen Arto Counter Terrorist Unit 4:12:02
203 M 60 km 6745 Tikkala Arto 4:12:09
204 M 60 km 6563 Multasuo Jukka-Pekka Metso MTB5 4:12:46
205 M 60 km 6420 Hokkanen Oskari MTB Turku.net/muukalaislegioona 4:12:54
206 M 60 km 6115 Kosonen Janne 4:13:00
207 M 60 km 6037 Ernamo Jussi 4:13:03
208 M 60 km 6076 Juntunen Janne 4:13:29
209 M 60 km 6052 Heinikoski Petri 4:13:33
210 M 60 km 6267 Ardavis Edis TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS, Latvia 4:13:54
211 M 60 km 6678 Rinne Mika Skitåkarna 4:13:58
212 M 60 km 6268 Sipponen Jalmari 4:14:00
213 M 60 km 6071 Jaakonsaari Mikko Metso MTB4 4:14:03
214 M 60 km 6341 Aaltonen Riku Team Trek Finland 4:14:20
215 M 60 km 6698 Salonen Tero Kyytijannut 4:14:24
216 M 60 km 6799 Ylönen Arto LprPy 4:14:27
217 M 60 km 6169 Mäkinen Timo Atea 4:14:29
218 M 60 km 6199 Puranen Teemu 4:14:46
219 M 60 km 6525 Lenkkeri Mika 4:15:09
220 M 60 km 6236 Tonov Tonu Costa Bicicleta, Latvia 4:15:44
221 M 60 km 6373 Espo Tommi Jyps 4:15:59
222 M 60 km 6202 Puustinen Juha PPP-97 4:15:59
223 M 60 km 6527 Lepalaan Lauri Porter Racing, Estonia 4:15:59
224 M 60 km 6145 Lindqvist Tuukka C.C.E.H / PLEACE.FI 4:15:59
225 M 60 km 6156 Merimäe Melvin Polkijat (pyörän) 4:16:00
226 M 60 km 6487 Kotov Raul velo clubbers, Estonia 4:16:03
227 M 60 km 6818 Tölli Ari 4:16:06
228 M 60 km 6220 Selin Erkki 4:16:07
229 M 60 km 6174 Nissinen Tommi Leosport 4:16:22
230 M 60 km 6020 Ahovalkamo Eetu 4:16:29
231 M 60 km 6026 Auru Joni Bike Planet 4:16:57
232 M 60 km 6123 Kupiainen Mikko Team Vastapaineet 4:17:03
233 M 60 km 6571 Mäkelä Teppo 4:17:30
234 M 60 km 6578 Mörsky Heikki 4:17:33
235 M 60 km 6276 Rantanen Jarmo Polkijat (pyörän) 4:17:39
236 M 60 km 6022 Ala-Pappila Harri 4:17:42
237 M 60 km 6246 Vaahtera Riku Saviset Vaipat 4:17:53
238 M 60 km 6502 Kärki Pasi 4:17:58
239 M 60 km 6619 Paananen Jesse 4:17:59
240 M 60 km 6238 Torvela Niko HTH Helsinki 4:18:35
241 M 60 km 6431 Hyväri Mikko TriStadi 4:18:44
242 M 60 km 6364 Bergdahl Kim MySports Team 4:18:53
243 M 60 km 6090 Kandell Vesa 4:19:18
244 M 60 km 6179 Oinonen Mika Delotec MTB Team 4:19:34
245 M 60 km 6342 Ahmaniemi Samppa Metso MTB2 4:19:40
246 M 60 km 6125 Kylliäinen Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 4:19:41
247 M 60 km 6683 Räbinä Jukka Raivoisat revittäjät 4:20:26
248 M 60 km 6492 Kulmala Heikki Team Trek Finland 4:20:27
249 M 60 km 6439 Ipatti Marko Leosport 4:20:38
250 M 60 km 6211 Saarikoski Marko 4:20:48
251 M 60 km 6034 Elkala Janne Tomis Promlem 4:20:52
252 M 60 km 6172 Nikula Jussi 4:20:59
253 M 60 km 6725 Sten Mikko Cazze Sanomatalo/ MTBCF 4:21:15
254 M 60 km 6363 Berg Antti Jyps 4:21:51
255 M 60 km 6475 Klockars Tuomas BS-PU Triathlon 4:21:54
256 M 60 km 6750 Toivonen Simo 4:22:06
257 M 60 km 6588 Nieminen Jussi 4:22:14
258 M 60 km 6573 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärvi 4:22:15
259 M 60 km 6794 Yli-Renko Jussi Nurmon Urheilijat -99 4:22:15
260 M 60 km 6637 Petäjämäki Mikko 4:22:41
261 M 60 km 6119 Kruuse Enriko veloclubbers, Estonia 4:22:51
262 M 60 km 6367 Bovellan Kari Iisalmi 4:23:15
263 M 60 km 6532 Liikonen Antti Koskisen Oy 4:23:23
264 M 60 km 6424 Holopainen Jarkko MTBTurku.net - Kiukku Team 4:23:35
265 M 60 km 6063 Huttula Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 4:23:39
266 M 60 km 6027 Auru Jouni Traxmeet-Virtual Training World 4:23:41
267 M 60 km 6177 Nygård Teppo mönkivä maalari 4:23:50
268 M 60 km 6096 Keinänen Kari 4:24:00
269 M 60 km 6783 Vihavainen Antti 4:24:24
270 M 60 km 6228 Suominen Erno 4:24:42
271 M 60 km 6081 Järvenpää Mika 4:24:54
272 M 60 km 6237 Toppari Jaakko Wasa Natural Born Riders 4:25:03
273 M 60 km 6672 Raudus Timo Eksymä 360 4:25:22
274 M 60 km 6628 Partti Tomi Team Kyytijannut 4:25:34
275 M 60 km 6793 Ylikojola Mika 4:25:36
276 M 60 km 6561 Moilanen Ari PK-Team 4:25:41
277 M 60 km 6355 Arminen Tuomas 4:25:45
278 M 60 km 6044 Hakala Tom 4:25:56
279 M 60 km 6544 Luotonen Mika Metso MTB5 4:25:58
280 M 60 km 6649 Pokkinen Matti 4:26:02
281 M 60 km 6546 Maja Marko Metso MTB2 4:26:08
282 M 60 km 6259 Hirte Igors CBM/Smiltene, Latvia 4:26:09
283 M 60 km 6651 Presswood Simon 4:26:16
284 M 60 km 6666 Raivio Jukka Kaupin Kanuunat 4:26:33
285 M 60 km 6822 Saarivaara Samu 4:26:39
286 M 60 km 6587 Nieminen Jarno Team JaVeSa 4:26:44
287 M 60 km 6728 Susimaa Jari 4:26:47
288 M 60 km 6429 Huotari Mikko Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4:26:48
289 M 60 km 6772 Valkama Timo Nestehukat 4:26:48
290 M 60 km 6480 Konga Andrus Arctic Sport Club, Estonia 4:26:57
291 M 60 km 6024 Arus Tiit Estonia 4:26:57
292 M 60 km 6149 Lukkari Teemu PePo 4:27:08
293 M 60 km 6608 Ojala Osmo CCH 4:27:11
294 M 60 km 6360 Auvinen Aki 4:27:11
295 M 60 km 6636 Perämaa Tuomas Raivoisat revittäjät 4:27:11
296 M 60 km 6465 Kelder Oliver Haanja RK, Estonia 4:27:14
297 M 60 km 6048 Hassinen Jari 4:28:00
298 M 60 km 6141 Lehtonen Jari C.C.E.H./Please.fi 4:28:05
299 M 60 km 6789 Vornanen Janne timanttipora 4:28:37
300 M 60 km 6767 Uusitalo Tero PK-Team 4:28:44
301 M 60 km 6644 Pikkarainen Jussi Triathlon Club Heinola 4:29:28
302 M 60 km 6351 Alajoki Mikko Team Sorkkametsä Aboriginals 4:30:08
303 M 60 km 6223 Silvola Antti TCC 4:30:13
304 M 60 km 6693 Salminen Jon 4:30:21
305 M 60 km 6110 Koivula Petri TCC 4:30:21
306 M 60 km 6151 Länsimäki Eero MTB - Lohja 4:30:31
307 M 60 km 6128 Kärkkäinen Antti 4:31:00
308 M 60 km 6438 Ikonen Pasi MTB Team Landbo 4:31:02
309 M 60 km 6827 Maessen Maurice 4:31:14
310 M 60 km 6768 Uusitalo Vesa Team JaVeSa 4:31:16
311 M 60 km 6393 Hartikainen Petteri BikeFly Team/ladenspeedshop.com 4:31:58
312 M 60 km 6811 Piitulainen Markku Zeus 4:32:19
313 M 60 km 6709 Silvennoinen Antti Leosport 4:33:02
314 M 60 km 7211 Tarsala Jan-Juhani 4:33:09
315 M 60 km 6673 Rauhala Antti UPM Raflatac 4:33:23
316 M 60 km 6264 Ojalainen Sami MTDCF 4:33:27
317 M 60 km 6534 Linjala Jari Jyväskylä 4:33:28
318 M 60 km 6682 Ruotsi Juha Metso MTB2 4:33:37
319 M 60 km 6559 Mikkola Lauri 4:33:40
320 M 60 km 6538 Looper Ero Haanja Rattaklubi, Estonia 4:33:45
321 M 60 km 6657 Puntti Arto BikeFly Team 4:33:46
322 M 60 km 6068 Iivonen Ville C.C.E.H./Battery 4:33:54
323 M 60 km 6138 Lehto Juha-Pekka Team Bluewashed 4:33:54
324 M 60 km 6187 Pasonen Kai 4:33:54
325 M 60 km 6201 Puumalainen Sami Rekolan Pullaposket 4:33:58
326 M 60 km 6146 Linnas Tuukka Metso MTB1 4:34:14
327 M 60 km 6469 Ketelä Raimo VsMtb 4:34:18
328 M 60 km 6055 Hellgrén Eero Team Kyytijannut 4:34:21
329 M 60 km 6720 Soisalo Arto 4:34:26
330 M 60 km 6092 Karhu Janne 4:34:35
331 M 60 km 6353 Andersen Karsten Nokia MTB 4:34:41
332 M 60 km 6567 Mäenpää Kim 4:34:48
333 M 60 km 6697 Salokannel Ossi MTB Turku.net/muukalaislegioona 4:35:08
334 M 60 km 6457 Karhu Henri 4:35:14
335 M 60 km 6586 Niemikorpi Tomi Team Sorkkametsä Aboriginals 4:35:25
336 M 60 km 6178 Oinonen Jani Delotec MTB Team 4:35:26
337 M 60 km 6545 Luukkonen Jari 4:35:42
338 M 60 km 6121 Kukkonen Tatu KuoPys 4:35:42
339 M 60 km 6541 Lundén Tuomas 4:37:17
340 M 60 km 7179 Siukola Lauri Team Konecranes 4:37:17
341 M 60 km 6114 Korpi Tero 4:37:19
342 M 60 km 6352 Alkunen Jukka MTB-Lohja 4:37:38
343 M 60 km 6831 Anttonen Tuomo 4:37:41
344 M 60 km 6041 Haanpää Janne Vantaanlaakson teräspohkeet 4:37:43
345 M 60 km 6058 Hietakymi Marko vaskivuoren leijonat 4:38:01
346 M 60 km 6606 Nyman Jarkko 4:38:26
347 M 60 km 6580 Nelimarkka Salomon Freeride 4:38:34
348 M 60 km 6180 Oinonen Sami Delotec MTB Team 4:38:35
349 M 60 km 6759 Tuominen Mika HHCMB 4:38:41
350 M 60 km 6729 Suur-Uski Tuomas Bikepoli 4:38:43
351 M 60 km 6579 Nelimarkka Miikael Freeride 4:38:46
352 M 60 km 6426 Hovi Matias Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 4:38:58
353 M 60 km 6447 Jääskeläinen Jarmo 4:39:02
354 M 60 km 6142 Lepik Urmas Estonia 4:39:05
355 M 60 km 6410 Hiironniemi Tero Kaupin Kanuunat 4:39:07
356 M 60 km 6032 Eden Daniel UK 4:39:08
357 M 60 km 6215 Saravirta Toni Kaupin Kanuunat 4:39:17
358 M 60 km 6826 Paajanen Seppo 4:39:25
359 M 60 km 6384 Hakala Petri Bikefly Team, Salo 4:39:28
360 M 60 km 6391 Harikoski Timo MTB Turku.net/muukalaislegioona 4:39:34
361 M 60 km 6209 Ryhänen Petri Rekolan Pullaposket 4:39:47
362 M 60 km 6425 Holopainen Lasse Keinarit 4:39:57
363 M 60 km 6556 Menlös Vesa Veittijärven MC 4:39:58
364 M 60 km 6205 Ruohola Jani 4:40:08
365 M 60 km 6730 Särkelä Mikko Tuntsan Palo 4:40:20
366 M 60 km 6738 Tammiruusu Mikko MTBCF 4:40:22
367 M 60 km 6765 Urpela Aaro Kangasalan Kisa 4:40:22
368 M 60 km 6470 Ketonen Miikka Team Happikato 4:40:22
369 M 60 km 6253 Viisanen Jani 4:40:25
370 M 60 km 6605 Nyberg Kjell 4:40:31
371 M 60 km 6802 Ärling Kai TaKu 4:40:44
372 M 60 km 6518 Lehtimäki Pasi Cube Libre 4:41:00
373 M 60 km 6596 Nissinen Matti 4:41:00
374 M 60 km 6163 Mustonen Janne korson kaiku 4:41:04
375 M 60 km 6497 Kuosmanen Juha 4:41:29
376 M 60 km 6825 Savolainen Mikko 4:41:39
377 M 60 km 6358 Audova Jaanus Assa-Kesoro, Estonia 4:41:42
378 M 60 km 6735 Takkinen Mikko Mikkelin kittaajat 4:41:45
379 M 60 km 6278 Österman Lauri 4:41:49
380 M 60 km 6751 Toivonen Valtteri 4:41:52
381 M 60 km 6031 Båssar Tom Wasa Natural Born Riders 4:41:53
382 M 60 km 6133 Lamberg Mikael 4:41:54
383 M 60 km 6711 Similä Mika Mtbc Pro Napalm 4:41:57
384 M 60 km 6803 Öblom Mika 4:41:59
385 M 60 km 6630 Pelkonen Tero Digia 4:42:06
386 M 60 km 6398 Hautamäki Mikko 4:42:27
387 M 60 km 6548 Malinen Tapio ÄäriTeam 4:43:02
388 M 60 km 6489 Kuikka Jukka P.Y.H. 4:43:02
389 M 60 km 6550 Manninen Juha Kusiaismäen heputtajat 4:43:12
390 M 60 km 7047 Anttila Pekka MTBCF 4:43:18
391 M 60 km 6595 Nissinen Lauri 4:43:40
392 M 60 km 6639 Pietilä Sami 4:44:04
393 M 60 km 6647 Pirttimaa Matias HTH 4:44:07
394 M 60 km 6727 Suominen Tauno 4:44:43
395 M 60 km 6247 Vaara Visa JYPS 4:44:44
396 M 60 km 6774 Valkonen Jussi JyPS 4:44:57
397 M 60 km 6378 Granberg Terho 4:45:08
398 M 60 km 6074 Javanainen Mikko 4:45:15
399 M 60 km 6770 Vaittinen Jerry 4:45:16
400 M 60 km 6591 Niini Janne Team Kikkoman 4:45:17
401 M 60 km 6417 Hirvonen Ismo 4:45:43
402 M 60 km 7177 Sinkkonen Ilkka karhumäen hiihtäjät 4:46:10
403 M 60 km 6365 Björkenheim Jussi Isokyrö 4:46:10
404 M 60 km 6143 Leppävuori Keijo HTH Helsinki 4:46:10
405 M 60 km 6810 Öhman Tommi Hc-Kaivoksela 4:46:10
406 M 60 km 6710 Silvennoinen Jussi Hernemäen Porina 4:46:11
407 M 60 km 6773 Valkeejärvi Teemu 4:46:13
408 M 60 km 6575 Mäkinen Toni 4:46:16
409 M 60 km 6463 Keinänen Janne 4:46:38
410 M 60 km 6731 Särkelä Tapio Tuntsan Palo 4:46:46
411 M 60 km 6131 Lahikainen Mikko C.C.E.H./Please.fi 4:46:50
412 M 60 km 7220 Tamminen Janne Nokia Outdoor Sport Club 4:46:55
413 M 60 km 6821 Keltanen Jouni 4:47:16
414 M 60 km 6788 Virtanen Tuukka Korson Kaiku 4:47:28
415 M 60 km 6472 Keurulainen Antti 4:47:51
416 M 60 km 6397 Hautamäki Mikael 4:48:06
417 M 60 km 6484 Korhonen Ville 4:48:15
418 M 60 km 6744 Tiiro Teemu JKL Freeride ry. 4:48:32
419 M 60 km 6718 Sivonen Ville 4:48:33
420 M 60 km 6694 Salminen Juha Mtbc Pro Napalm 4:48:39
421 M 60 km 6592 Niinikangas Saku Wasa Natural Born Riders 4:48:47
422 M 60 km 6704 Seppälä Henri Vaasa 4:48:52
423 M 60 km 6479 Kolehmainen Timo 4:48:55
424 M 60 km 6467 Kero Tomi 4:49:06
425 M 60 km 6275 Määttä Jarmo 4:49:07
426 M 60 km 6385 Hakkarainen Pekka Utra 4:49:15
427 M 60 km 6423 Holmberg Jeremias Bikefly Team 4:49:31
428 M 60 km 6402 Heikkinen Juha Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4:49:39
429 M 60 km 6443 Jokinen Paavo Mikkelin kittaajat 4:49:48
430 M 60 km 6508 Laine Antti MTB-Turku Täpinätiimi 4:49:50
431 M 60 km 6716 Sistonen Jari 4:49:52
432 M 60 km 6583 Neste Sampo Ethepäi 4:50:03
433 M 60 km 6449 Kaarna Arto 4:50:06
434 M 60 km 6521 Lehtonen Janne MTBCF 4:50:12
435 M 60 km 6523 Lehtovaara Tuomo 4:50:28
436 M 60 km 7083 Jokkala Antti Droit DBC 4:50:28
437 M 60 km 6530 Leskinen Timo FCG 4:50:30
438 M 60 km 6427 Hoviaro Janne Team Trek Finland 4:50:52
439 M 60 km 7104 Kotiniitty Tarmo 4:51:15
440 M 60 km 6681 Ruotsalainen Raimo 4:51:39
441 M 60 km 7168 Saari Vesa Ori Toive 4:51:54
442 M 60 km 7040 Ahlqvist Antti Mellunkylän kontio 4:51:58
443 M 60 km 7105 Kovero Teemu 4:52:01
444 M 60 km 6733 Taavitsainen Ossi 4:52:13
445 M 60 km 6112 Koponen Pasi Kuopion ilmaisajelijat 4:52:14
446 M 60 km 6464 Kekola Seppo SPP- 56 4:52:33
447 M 60 km 6677 Rikalainen Arto 4:52:47
448 M 60 km 6547 Makkonen Joonas Vapaahiihtoklubi ry 4:52:47
449 M 60 km 6650 Posio Tero 4:53:01
450 M 60 km 6687 Saaranen Jari PK Team 4:53:08
451 M 60 km 6504 Laaksonen Jukka 4:53:12
452 M 60 km 6381 Guimaraes Jukka MTBCF 4:53:16
453 M 60 km 6618 Paajanen Mikael HC-Kaivoksela 4:53:19
454 M 60 km 6450 Kahila Hemmo cch 4:53:19
455 M 60 km 6380 Grünberg Kaupo Porter Racing, Estonia 4:53:29
456 M 60 km 7158 Reiman Teemu Mystiset metsätyömiehet 4:53:29
457 M 60 km 7119 Lindroos Robin Snigel Speed 4:53:31
458 M 60 km 6777 Veikonheimo Tomi MTB Team Landbo 4:53:44
459 M 60 km 7079 Hätinen Joni 4:53:45
460 M 60 km 6432 Häkkinen Jani Kallen pyörähuolto 4:54:05
461 M 60 km 6758 Tuominen Miika Slim Boys 4:54:35
462 M 60 km 6515 Lampinen Sami TeamTuskanTaival 4:55:20
463 M 60 km 6627 Partanen Niko 4:55:22
464 M 60 km 6441 Jokela Aimo Kangasalan Kisa 4:55:26
465 M 60 km 7063 Hallikainen Matti MTB-Turku Täpinätiimi 4:55:27
466 M 60 km 7201 Virtanen Esa El Pantera 4:55:31
467 M 60 km 6452 Kainulainen Olli M-Erikoiskaluste Oy 4:55:32
468 M 60 km 6490 Kuisma Sampo Accenture - paras ei pysähdy 4:55:46
469 M 60 km 6624 Palomäki Henri HC Shrimps 4:56:00
470 M 60 km 7132 Mäenpää Sam 4seasonmtb 4:56:25
471 M 60 km 6771 Valajärvi Juha 4:56:25
472 M 60 km 6468 Keränen Antti Team Kessi 4:56:52
473 M 60 km 6741 Tepponen Janne kuntokonnat 4:56:56
474 M 60 km 6428 Huiskonen Janne Sumiaisten kunto 4:56:58
475 M 60 km 6752 Tokkari Kimmo Digia 4:57:02
476 M 60 km 7223 Reunanen Peter IK-32 4:57:04
477 M 60 km 6594 Nikkilä Teemu 4:57:17
478 M 60 km 6655 Pulkkinen Markku Eksymä 360 4:57:27
479 M 60 km 6516 Latva-Rasku Petri Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 4:57:44
480 M 60 km 6522 Lehtoranta Ilkka 4:57:50
481 M 60 km 6542 Luojumäki Niko 4:57:51
482 M 60 km 6593 Nikkanen Jukka Tcc 4:57:51
483 M 60 km 6442 Jokinen Markku Tcc 4:57:51
484 M 60 km 6670 Rantanen Markku MTBCF 4:58:02
485 M 60 km 6785 Viinikka Aki 4:58:04
486 M 60 km 6708 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti 4:58:18
487 M 60 km 6498 Kuusenmäki Antti 4:58:21
488 M 60 km 7110 Kärkelä Aarni Oritoive 4:58:21
489 M 60 km 6261 Collins Jeff 4:58:25
490 M 60 km 7145 Pahkala Jukka 4:58:29
491 M 60 km 7125 Lähteenmäki Jouni Metso MTB4 4:58:53
492 M 60 km 6478 Kolehmainen Kari 4:59:12
493 M 60 km 6597 Nisula Janne 4:59:15
494 M 60 km 7176 Simola Heikki 4:59:15
495 M 60 km 6611 Oksman Kari 4:59:17
496 M 60 km 6412 Hiltunen Sami 4:59:19
497 M 60 km 7193 Varis Ville Team Yöhöpinät™ 4:59:23
498 M 60 km 6512 Laitinen Seppo Lapua 4:59:53
499 M 60 km 6599 Nivakoski Simo PK Team 4:59:55
500 M 60 km 7161 Rissanen Kimmo 5:00:05
501 M 60 km 7196 Vihavainen Sami 5:00:05
502 M 60 km 6348 Ahtiainen Timo 5:00:09
503 M 60 km 7088 Kakko Timo 5:00:30
504 M 60 km 7147 Pasanen Tero Snigel Speed 5:00:37
505 M 60 km 7128 Marttila Petri mtbcf 5:00:38
506 M 60 km 7138 Nyman Petri Snigel Speed 5:00:39
507 M 60 km 6277 Leskinen Vesa 5:01:07
508 M 60 km 6696 Salminen Simo GS 5:01:08
509 M 60 km 6440 Isomeri Hurtti 5:01:25
510 M 60 km 6600 Nokelainen Jarmo Team Nomacom consulting 5:01:28
511 M 60 km 6781 Vesala Jari Kamaki Klubi 5:01:31
512 M 60 km 6714 Sinkkonen Markku Tulen yksin 5:01:46
513 M 60 km 6641 Pigg Juuso 5:01:51
514 M 60 km 7214 Nelo Mikko Team Vastapallo 5:01:56
515 M 60 km 6505 Laari Tommi 5:01:59
516 M 60 km 6658 Puolitaival Jaakko Team Happikato 5:02:12
517 M 60 km 6840 Liljeroos Kari 5:02:28
518 M 60 km 6408 Hemmilä Juha Vakka-Rasti 5:02:30
519 M 60 km 6685 Räsänen Tomi Ipes Extreme 5:02:59
520 M 60 km 6349 Aitkoski Toni Tawast CC 5:03:17
521 M 60 km 7222 Koivula Mikko 5:03:19
522 M 60 km 6507 Lahtinen Kai Metso MTB3 5:03:38
523 M 60 km 6635 Perttula Timo 5:03:38
524 M 60 km 6819 Keppels Marcel 5:03:52
525 M 60 km 6805 Turtiainen Jussi 5:04:30
526 M 60 km 6808 Juntunen Matti Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 5:04:34
527 M 60 km 6659 Putula Hannu Alavuden Urheilijat 5:04:44
528 M 60 km 6552 Manninen Riku 5:04:47
529 M 60 km 7157 Rautakoura Jukka Kauhajoen Karhu 5:05:11
530 M 60 km 6445 Juntunen Kari 5:05:11
531 M 60 km 6543 Luoma-Aho Ari SLIM BOYS 5:05:22
532 M 60 km 7066 Harjunen Timo mtb-lohja 5:05:50
533 M 60 km 7194 Veivo Juha ACF 5:05:59
534 M 60 km 6347 Ahtiainen Aki 5:06:12
535 M 60 km 6667 Rajala Janne Ipes Extreme 5:06:17
536 M 60 km 7187 Tyrväinen Heikki tvv 5:06:38
537 M 60 km 6400 Heikkinen Jarmo Peltityö J. Heikkinen Ky 5:06:48
538 M 60 km 6656 Pulliainen Seppo Metso MTB3 5:06:48
539 M 60 km 6574 Mäkinen Olli Team Happikato 5:07:29
540 M 60 km 6553 Liljelund Peter Team Nissan Nordic 5:07:39
541 M 60 km 6769 Uussaari Jussi 5:07:54
542 M 60 km 6776 Vatka Mikko 5:08:07
543 M 60 km 6437 Ikonen Kalle 5:08:33
544 M 60 km 6517 Laukka Mikko Team Happikato 5:08:35
545 M 60 km 7113 Lavia Jouni 5:08:42
546 M 60 km 6511 Laitinen Sasha 5:08:43
547 M 60 km 6454 Kangas Kimmo 5:09:17
548 M 60 km 6460 Kaskenviita Tero 5:09:39
549 M 60 km 6568 Mähönen Jani Team TUSKA 5:10:05
550 M 60 km 7053 Björkskog Christoffer 4seasonmtb 5:10:08
551 M 60 km 6503 Könönen Tatu Spessu Racing 5:10:16
552 M 60 km 6520 Lehtola Jani 5:10:22
553 M 60 km 6817 Orrainen Mikko 5:10:38
554 M 60 km 6836 Hirvensalo Aki HTH/TMA-MTB 5:10:39
555 M 60 km 6415 Hirvensalo Tero HTH/TMA-MTB 5:10:39
556 M 60 km 7167 Saarela Lasse 5:10:42
557 M 60 km 6680 Roosimägi Jaak 5:10:54
558 M 60 km 7098 Kontturi Ville Joensuun Pyöräilijät 5:10:58
559 M 60 km 6604 Nuutinen Petri Team Yöhöpinät™ 5:11:01
560 M 60 km 7107 Kulo Lassi OEM AUTOMATIC 5:11:25
561 M 60 km 6723 Sormunen Jouko Metso MTB1 5:11:36
562 M 60 km 6459 Karppinen Mikko Team Ibis Finland 5:12:05
563 M 60 km 7224 Mäkelä Mikko 5:12:20
564 M 60 km 6167 Mutanen Tuomas Keretti Cycling Team 5:12:36
565 M 60 km 7225 Mäkelä Mika-Jussi Snigelspeed 5:12:38
566 M 60 km 6357 Arposalo Jussi AC KMK 5:12:40
567 M 60 km 7120 Lipponen Pasi 5:12:40
568 M 60 km 6661 Puuronen Alpo Lohja MTB 5:12:41
569 M 60 km 7082 Immonen Antti Rajan urheilijat 5:12:42
570 M 60 km 6603 Nurmi Juho HMTBC 5:12:53
571 M 60 km 6411 Hiltunen Olavi juankosken kuntoilijat 5:13:01
572 M 60 km 6703 Savolainen Sakari Raskone 5:13:34
573 M 60 km 7174 Sarjakivi Pietari Team Noval Networks 5:13:38
574 M 60 km 6707 Sillanpää Esko Team Ralliklamydia 2008. 5:13:52
575 M 60 km 6435 Hämäläinen Tommi mtb-lohja 5:14:36
576 M 60 km 7131 Merioja Ville 5:14:37
577 M 60 km 7134 Niemi-Nikkola Antti Team Vastapallo 5:14:41
578 M 60 km 6501 Kähkönen Teemu 5:14:57
579 M 60 km 7219 Piispa Mikko 5:15:00
580 M 60 km 6196 Poutiainen Jussi Team TUSKA 5:15:20
581 M 60 km 7099 Koppelo Tomi Lynx lynx 5:15:35
582 M 60 km 6790 Vornanen Juha timanttipora 5:15:35
583 M 60 km 6653 Puheloinen Tuomas Team VastaPaine 5:15:44
584 M 60 km 6779 Venäläinen Jani Metso MTB3 5:15:51
585 M 60 km 6746 Tilander Tuomas 5:16:00
586 M 60 km 6394 Harto Ilkka Crank breakers 5:16:02
587 M 60 km 6616 Ossi Henry M-Erikoiskaluste Oy 5:16:18
588 M 60 km 7103 Koskela Timo Chateaubriand 5:17:29
589 M 60 km 7097 Komulainen Jussi Chateaubriand 5:17:29
590 M 60 km 6387 Hammar Mikko 5:18:03
591 M 60 km 6642 Pihonen Jukka 5:18:13
592 M 60 km 7087 Järvinen Lauri 5:18:30
593 M 60 km 6491 Kukkonen Pekka Kuopys 5:18:31
594 M 60 km 6778 Ventola Antti 5:18:34
595 M 60 km 6800 Ylönen Jani 5:18:36
596 M 60 km 7149 Pelkonen Jukka 5:18:36
597 M 60 km 6801 Ylönen Jere Musculus Triceps Brachii (MTB) 5:18:52
598 M 60 km 6712 Siniketo Juuso Vantaa 5:18:58
599 M 60 km 6506 Laatikainen Matti Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 5:19:01
600 M 60 km 6482 Konttinen Milko Team Cystrim 5:19:01
601 M 60 km 7175 Schroderus Simo Team Noval Networks 5:20:35
602 M 60 km 7046 Antila Juha Team Noval Networks 5:20:36
603 M 60 km 7162 Ristimäki Antti Team Noval Networks 5:20:36
604 M 60 km 6462 Kauppinen Tomi 5:20:48
605 M 60 km 7206 Vuorinen Markus N/A 5:20:54
606 M 60 km 6584 Niemelä Mikko Team Ralliklamydia 2008 5:21:12
607 M 60 km 6839 Afflekt Ari Team Kessi 5:21:14
608 M 60 km 6652 Puhakka Ilkka MTB Kattilavuori 5:21:18
609 M 60 km 7126 Mantere Veli 5:21:24
610 M 60 km 6645 Pinola Ilpo 5:21:28
611 M 60 km 6701 Sarima Jani MTB kattilavuori 5:21:30
612 M 60 km 6775 Valonen Sami 5:21:35
613 M 60 km 6705 Seppälä Tuukka Cube Libre 5:21:36
614 M 60 km 7114 Lehto Mikko 5:21:42
615 M 60 km 6830 Virta Janne 5:21:57
616 M 60 km 7091 Karjalainen Ari Prologi 5:22:17
617 M 60 km 6379 Granqvist Ronald ÅKE GRANQVIST TRANSPORT. AB 5:22:50
618 M 60 km 6762 Turtiainen Jarkko 5:22:53
619 M 60 km 6485 Koskela Samuli 5:22:53
620 M 60 km 6747 Timlin Juha 5:22:55
621 M 60 km 6166 Mutanen Marko Keretti Cycling Team 5:23:00
622 M 60 km 7111 Kärkelä Petri Oritoive 5:23:00
623 M 60 km 7054 Elers Ilkka 5:23:09
624 M 60 km 6390 Happonen Mikko 5:23:25
625 M 60 km 6577 Määttänen Pekka Unicta Racing Finland 5:23:32
626 M 60 km 6601 Nupponen Kimmo Team Papat 5:24:11
627 M 60 km 6753 Tolvanen Anssi 5:24:11
628 M 60 km 7090 Kantanen Riku HMTBC 5:25:39
629 M 60 km 7118 Linden Tuomo MTBCF 5:25:55
630 M 60 km 7052 Berrebbah Ali OEM AUTOMATIC 5:26:00
631 M 60 km 6419 Hirvonen Mika 5:26:06
632 M 60 km 6488 Kruit Henk-Jan Accenture - paras ei pysähdy 5:26:08
633 M 60 km 6756 Toropainen Jari MTB Kattilavuori 5:26:28
634 M 60 km 6620 Paavola Valtteri 5:26:30
635 M 60 km 6555 Mattsson Mika 5:26:48
636 M 60 km 6668 Rantala Mika 5:26:48
637 M 60 km 6576 Mänty Marko Team Kessi 5:26:54
638 M 60 km 6742 Tepponen Marko 5:27:05
639 M 60 km 6190 Peltola Antti Saviset Vaipat 5:27:05
640 M 60 km 6726 Suhonen Mikko Unicta Racing Finland 5:27:07
641 M 60 km 7205 Vuohelainen Mikko Wildlife Telemark ry 5:27:08
642 M 60 km 7057 Federley Petri 5:27:09
643 M 60 km 6631 Peltola Antti 5:27:15
644 M 60 km 6458 Karjalainen Esa MTB hapokas 5:27:15
645 M 60 km 6382 Haakana Jussi MTB hapokas 5:27:24
646 M 60 km 7166 Rämälä Juha 5:27:30
647 M 60 km 6377 Gawdzinski Petri 5:27:33
648 M 60 km 6749 Toivanen Mikko Pltnm 5:27:34
649 M 60 km 6477 Kolari Juha punakukot joutseno 5:27:35
650 M 60 km 6430 Hynninen Jussi Team punakukot 5:27:35
651 M 60 km 7199 Vilmi Esa 5:27:48
652 M 60 km 6493 Kumpulainen Harri 5:27:50
653 M 60 km 6585 Niemi Aimo Freeride 5:28:24
654 M 60 km 7143 Paakkunainen Mika HTH 5:28:53
655 M 60 km 6540 Lumpus Jarmo Turtolan Tuska 5:29:28
656 M 60 km 6748 Toijonen Petri Mikkelin Hinauskuljetus Oy 5:29:31
657 M 60 km 7213 Helasjoki Timo 5:29:36
658 M 60 km 6829 Korpela Esa 5:29:37
659 M 60 km 6401 Heikkinen Juha 5:30:00
660 M 60 km 6791 Vornanen Jukka Karelia MTB 5:30:03
661 M 60 km 6835 Korhonen Sami Team KingDallas 5:30:56
662 M 60 km 7084 Jussilainen Juho 5:31:55
663 M 60 km 7197 Vihersalo Sami VeSa 5:31:57
664 M 60 km 6356 Arola Jaakko Wildlife Telemark ry 5:32:07
665 M 60 km 6837 Käyhkö Kari Sports Gear Service/SLNMTB 5:32:19
666 M 60 km 6476 Koistinen Ari MTBCF 5:32:32
667 M 60 km 7152 Pinomäki Petja Valkeakoski 5:33:07
668 M 60 km 7043 Ahokas Jussi 5:33:07
669 M 60 km 7071 Hinkkala Sakari Kyytijannut 5:33:08
670 M 60 km 7207 Vuuk Heigo Püha Loomaaed, Estonia 5:33:09
671 M 60 km 6496 Kuosa Ville 5:33:10
672 M 60 km 6609 Ojala Pertti MC Kramppi 5:33:19
673 M 60 km 6755 Toppila Ville Pelikaani Turpiinissa II 5:33:42
674 M 60 km 7164 Ruoho Heikki 5:34:37
675 M 60 km 7116 Lempinen Mikko Kamaki klubi 5:34:48
676 M 60 km 6629 Pelkonen Jari 5:34:51
677 M 60 km 6834 Wennerstrand Henrik MTB-Lohja Toy 5:34:53
678 M 60 km 6695 Salminen Mikko Mtbc Pro Napalm 5:35:01
679 M 60 km 6814 Harjula Sami Team Sorkkametsä Aboriginals 5:35:05
680 M 60 km 6689 Saarikoski Tommi 5:35:11
681 M 60 km 7137 Nykänen Kari MTBCF 5:35:34
682 M 60 km 6451 Kainulainen Arto Tyrans 5:36:23
683 M 60 km 6809 Laine Sampsa Danske Markets Racing Team 5:36:34
684 M 60 km 7060 Grönlund Ossi 5:37:26
685 M 60 km 7089 Kannusmäki Anssi 5:37:26
686 M 60 km 6832 Aho Rami Team Ralliklamydia 2008 5:37:42
687 M 60 km 6528 Lepistö Teemu 5:37:43
688 M 60 km 6549 Malvisalo Jani Fastems Kuntoliikkujat 5:38:12
689 M 60 km 6499 Kuusranta Antti 5:38:19
690 M 60 km 6421 Hollström Mika Sports Gear Service/SLNMTB 5:38:21
691 M 60 km 6722 Soppela Mika Tuntsan Palo 5:38:32
692 M 60 km 6345 Ahola Juhani Terässiilit 5:38:37
693 M 60 km 6386 Hakoranta Kari 5:38:44
694 M 60 km 7050 Auri Jaakko 5:39:03
695 M 60 km 6674 Reijonen Mika 5:39:21
696 M 60 km 7106 Kulmala Mikko Team Matsui 5:39:57
697 M 60 km 7061 Hakala Olli GECCO 5:40:10
698 M 60 km 7190 Vainio Risto 5:40:37
699 M 60 km 6734 Taitto Petteri Nilsiän Nujakka 5:40:40
700 M 60 km 6807 Patala Rauno Sports Gear Service/SLNMTB 5:40:43
701 M 60 km 6732 Särkkä Tapio Joensuun Pyöräilijät 5:40:45
702 M 60 km 6815 Puhakka Mikko Tahko MTB Lääkäri 5:40:56
703 M 60 km 7073 Hirsto Jukka 5:41:15
704 M 60 km 6405 Heiskanen Antti 5:41:15
705 M 60 km 7191 Wallenius Matti 5:41:16
706 M 60 km 6713 Sinisilta Jerry Fillari-lehti 5:41:30
707 M 60 km 6249 Valkeamäki Janne 5:42:00
708 M 60 km 6399 Heikka Jari 5:42:11
709 M 60 km 6663 Pylväs Kauko TWD 5:42:29
710 M 60 km 6366 Bloom Darren 5:42:30
711 M 60 km 6812 Oelert Kai Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 5:42:31
712 M 60 km 7077 Huitti Janne Läskimaha Lakers MTB 5:42:58
713 M 60 km 6396 Hassinen Marko Unicta Racing Finland 5:43:18
714 M 60 km 7203 Von Schrowe Kasperi 5:43:20
715 M 60 km 6590 Nieminen Ville Vaaleanruskeat Vaskitsat 5:43:33
716 M 60 km 6589 Nieminen Ville Team Aina Täysillä 5:43:33
717 M 60 km 6691 Saarnio Jyrki Läskimaha Lakers MTB 5:43:51
718 M 60 km 7130 Meriläinen Heikki 5:43:53
719 M 60 km 7094 Keskitalo Lasse Kaa Petaate - Belgium 5:43:59
720 M 60 km 6692 Salminen Anssi 5:44:48
721 M 60 km 6764 Turunen Tommi 5:45:27
722 M 60 km 7208 Välijärvi Antti 5:45:33
723 M 60 km 7075 Honkanen Mikko MTBCF 5:45:45
724 M 60 km 7141 Olkkola Joona GECCO 5:46:22
725 M 60 km 7170 Salmi Kari 5:46:31
726 M 60 km 7218 Anttila Timo 5:46:37
727 M 60 km 6813 Pajala Jussi 5:46:43
728 M 60 km 6615 Orpana Pekka 5:47:04
729 M 60 km 6626 Partanen Ari HTL 5:47:30
730 M 60 km 6634 Perkola Timo Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 5:47:33
731 M 60 km 7163 Ruha Antti 5:47:34
732 M 60 km 6654 Pulkka Jussi 5:48:08
733 M 60 km 6804 Tervaniemi Topi BikePlanet 5:48:31
734 M 60 km 7122 Luoma Arto 5:48:52
735 M 60 km 6403 Heino Timo Tcc 5:48:52
736 M 60 km 7140 Oksanen Lari Team Bluewashed 5:49:22
737 M 60 km 7123 Luukkonen Ville Team Bluewashed 5:49:23
738 M 60 km 6558 Miettinen Timo Petteri 5:49:50
739 M 60 km 6669 Rantanen Jyrki 5:49:53
740 M 60 km 7133 Mäkinen Arto MTB-LOHJA 5:49:56
741 M 60 km 7115 Leinonen Aku ERH 5:49:57
742 M 60 km 7136 Nivalainen Sampo 5:50:06
743 M 60 km 6623 Pakaslahti Pekka 5:50:12
744 M 60 km 6739 Taponen Samuli 5:50:49
745 M 60 km 6719 Soininen Pekka 5:50:57
746 M 60 km 6375 Fagerholm Kari 5:51:12
747 M 60 km 7188 Törnqvist Kyösti 5:51:27
748 M 60 km 6798 Ylä-Anttila Tuukka 5:52:00
749 M 60 km 7121 Lunttila Juha 5:52:24
750 M 60 km 7062 Hallberg Lauri MtC Jarrujälki 5:52:59
751 M 60 km 7200 Virkki Jaakko Ski B&A 5:52:59
752 M 60 km 6495 Kuorttinen Aki imatran moottorikerho/imk 5:53:07
753 M 60 km 7160 Riikonen Heikki 5:53:17
754 M 60 km 7169 Saira Henri 5:53:27
755 M 60 km 7042 Aho Tuomas 5:54:29
756 M 60 km 6721 Sopanen Mikko Team Kessi 5:55:01
757 M 60 km 7182 Suominen Guy Crank breakers 5:55:14
758 M 60 km 7100 Korhonen Alpo 5:56:09
759 M 60 km 7135 Nissilä Tero F.A.c.T 5:56:29
760 M 60 km 6646 Pirinen Jari Team KingDallas 5:56:40
761 M 60 km 6483 Korhonen Sami Team KingDallas 5:56:41
762 M 60 km 7065 Harjula Tomi 5:56:52
763 M 60 km 6372 Eskola Oiva BC Hellsinki 5:57:59
764 M 60 km 6519 Lehto Mikko 5:58:20
765 M 60 km 6602 Nurmi Jaakko 5:58:40
766 M 60 km 6824 Widenius Jari 5:58:47
767 M 60 km 6690 Saarinen Tommi Kamaki Klubi 5:58:57
768 M 60 km 7155 Raitanen Jorma KuoPys 6:00:46
769 M 60 km 6797 Ylä-Anttila Tuomas 6:01:11
770 M 60 km 7217 Kiiskinen Marko TCC 6:01:27
771 M 60 km 7056 Enroos Miika Tawast CC 6:01:27
772 M 60 km 7058 Flyktman Jari Tawast Cycling Club 6:01:27
773 M 60 km 7117 Liikonen Kari Holy Kunto Pois 6:01:50
774 M 60 km 6433 Hämäläinen Marko Kaupin Kanuunat 6:01:53
775 M 60 km 6665 Raitviir Erik velo clubbers, Estonia 6:01:54
776 M 60 km 7150 Peltonen Eero AJO 6:02:16
777 M 60 km 6557 Miettinen Juha 6:02:29
778 M 60 km 6625 Palu Indrek Plekk- Liisu Rattaklubi, Estonia 6:02:48
779 M 60 km 6448 Jääskeläinen Lasse MTBCF 6:03:02
780 M 60 km 6374 Eväsoja Jaakko 6:03:03
781 M 60 km 6369 Dufva Otto Betoni Reising 6:04:27
782 M 60 km 6551 Manninen Mika Danske Markets Finland 6:04:32
783 M 60 km 6700 Sandelin Teemu Vapaahiihtoklubi ry 6:04:32
784 M 60 km 6513 Laitio Sami Vapaahiihtoklubi ry 6:04:33
785 M 60 km 6560 Mikkonen Seppo Ogelin Kampi ja Wiima 6:04:45
786 M 60 km 6823 Långstedt Christian 6:04:54
787 M 60 km 6828 Ahvenainen Jani 6:04:56
788 M 60 km 6562 Mononen Jukka Kuopion ilmaisajelijat 6:05:08
789 M 60 km 6806 Vornanen Reijo Tahkon Veteraanit 6:05:30
790 M 60 km 7165 Ruoho Teemu MTBCF 6:05:43
791 M 60 km 7067 Hassinen Marko TMI Marko Hassinen 6:06:57
792 M 60 km 6679 Ritala Markus Palloseura Pirkanmaan Pojat Ry 6:07:35
793 M 60 km 7048 Arenius Risto 6:07:41
794 M 60 km 6833 Veideman Toomas 6:08:28
795 M 60 km 6346 Ahoranta Tuomas Palloseura Pirkanmaan Pojat Ry 6:08:41
796 M 60 km 7209 Östring Esa 6:09:29
797 M 60 km 7173 Saramäki Vesa Suonenjoen Vasama 6:09:36
798 M 60 km 6510 Laitinen Pasi 6:10:03
799 M 60 km 6533 Marjo Hannu 6:10:03
800 M 60 km 7183 Teittinen Jouni 6:10:15
801 M 60 km 6736 Tallberg Tom FireMX 6:11:12
802 M 60 km 6782 Vickholm Peter 6:11:12
803 M 60 km 7192 Valtonen Markus Erkin POlkijat 6:11:15
804 M 60 km 6688 Saarelainen Pekka 6:11:15
805 M 60 km 7127 Martikainen Mikko PALKE 6:11:23
806 M 60 km 6686 Rönnberg Juhani MTBCF 6:11:43
807 M 60 km 7215 Piira Petri TMMK 6:11:48
808 M 60 km 6395 Harto Mikko Crank breakers 6:12:02
809 M 60 km 7074 Honkanen Matti Holy Kunto Pois 6:13:03
810 M 60 km 7070 Heinäniemi Matti 6:13:35
811 M 60 km 7129 Mensonen Janne 6:13:35
812 M 60 km 6453 Kaipia Mikko IMK 6:15:12
813 M 60 km 6598 Nisunen Ville M-Erikoiskaluste Oy 6:15:32
814 M 60 km 7212 Eskola Petri 6:16:47
815 M 60 km 7221 Uotila Otto 6:18:14
816 M 60 km 7055 Engman Antti Team Reppurit 6:18:42
817 M 60 km 7109 Kuusela Miska 6:18:44
818 M 60 km 7186 Tuomisto Jarkko 6:20:14
819 M 60 km 7195 Vihavainen Petri hbv 6:20:14
820 M 60 km 7095 Kivivasara Heikki 6:20:15
821 M 60 km 7081 Ikonen Jaakko Team tuning & kuusiokolo 6:20:15
822 M 60 km 6344 Ahokas Petri OriToive 6:23:04
823 M 60 km 6340 Aalto Harri UPM Raflatac 6:23:26
824 M 60 km 7184 Tervo Kari JOT Automation 6:25:50
825 M 60 km 6820 Virtanen Vellu Mental MC 6:26:34
826 M 60 km 7096 Koistinen Jarkko 6:27:13
827 M 60 km 7044 Ahola Matti 6:27:20
828 M 60 km 7093 Keski-Karhu Pasi 6:30:08
829 M 60 km 7153 Priewert Kennet 6:30:28
830 M 60 km 7051 Auru Jani Traxmeet-Virtual Training World 6:30:43
831 M 60 km 6754 Tonteri Jorma Team VastaPaine 6:31:40
832 M 60 km 7198 Viinikainen Jukka MTBCF 6:33:09
833 M 60 km 7108 Kumpula Seppo OEM AUTOMATIC 6:33:14
834 M 60 km 6526 Lento Petri TCC 6:37:51
835 M 60 km 6524 Leikama Mika TCC 6:37:51
836 M 60 km 6392 Hartikainen Jari Karhukopla 6:39:36
837 M 60 km 6816 Fält Simo 6:41:22
838 M 60 km 6422 Holm Pasi 6:41:50
839 M 60 km 7181 Souranto Kimmo Pornainen Heavy-Team 6:45:05
840 M 60 km 7185 Tuominen Timo RideFree 6:46:32
841 M 60 km 7069 Heinonen Ville 6:47:45
842 M 60 km 7189 Vainikainen Jarno 6:47:45
843 M 60 km 7112 Lainkari Jukka Team Tazza 6:50:49
844 M 60 km 6761 Tuomivaara Jani Duo Nostoluokka 6:54:51
845 M 60 km 6684 Räisänen Mikko Duo Nostoluokka 6:54:52
846 M 60 km 6434 Hämäläinen Matti Unicta Racing Finland 6:57:53
847 M 60 km 7159 Reinikainen Jari Team Noval Networks 6:57:59
848 M 60 km 7142 Olkkonen Tero Team yöhöpinät™ 7:00:46
849 M 60 km 7171 Salminen Jukka 7:02:38
850 M 60 km 7180 Sopukki Juha 7:05:33
851 M 60 km 6436 Häyhä Lassi Tiirismaan Tiisselit 7:06:57
852 M 60 km 7080 Hätinen Jouni VaaleanRuskeatVaskitsat 7:08:04
853 M 60 km 7101 Korpela Aki 7:16:01
854 M 60 km 7102 Korpela Ari 7:16:02
855 M 60 km 7172 Salminen Matti TKUDEADSAILORS 7:18:17
856 M 60 km 7086 Jälkö Ville-Pekka CC Tailwind 7:18:17
857 M 60 km 7139 Ojala Janne Mellunkylän Kontio 7:20:15
858 M 60 km 7076 Honkonen Risto 7:25:50
859 M 60 km 7178 Sipilä Jaakko 7:27:19
860 M 60 km 7144 Paavola Mika 7:30:57
861 M 60 km 7092 Keskiaho Jere 7:33:55
862 M 60 km 7072 Hintikka Esa 7:36:11
863 M 60 km 7078 Häkkinen Touho jyps 7:36:13
0 N 120 km 1100 Aali Tuija Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
0 N 120 km 1103 Ovaska Heli Hikiset Siivut DNF
1 N 120 km 1102 Marttila Outi MTBCF 8:51:47
2 N 120 km 1105 Parantainen Rauni Äänekosken Urheilijat 8:59:45
3 N 120 km 1101 Härkönen Kaisa JKL Freeride ry./ JYPS 9:58:23
4 N 120 km 1104 Saarinen Henna Orimattilan Toive 11:43:51
1 N 60 km 6004 Oksman Paula bikefly team 4:03:56
2 N 60 km 6008 Tipane Lelde TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS, Latvia 4:07:03
3 N 60 km 6003 Löfhjelm Nina Team Trek Finland 4:07:40
4 N 60 km 6009 Sinisalo Noora 4:08:05
5 N 60 km 6316 Laakkonen Katariina Team Nissan Nordic 4:11:24
6 N 60 km 6007 Ducander Karin 4:15:16
7 N 60 km 6310 Ketelä Petra VsMtb 4:18:39
8 N 60 km 6322 Perälä Suvi Korson Kaiku 4:23:54
9 N 60 km 6303 Halme Suvi Korson Kaiku 4:35:29
10 N 60 km 6315 Käes Jaanika RK Singel, Estonia 4:44:58
11 N 60 km 6312 Korhonen Jaana Team Trek Finland 4:49:18
12 N 60 km 6006 Vesanto Tarja Bike Planet 4:50:31
13 N 60 km 6307 Karhunen Ulla MTBTurku.net - Kiukku Team 4:50:36
14 N 60 km 6319 Nyman Jaana 5:05:20
15 N 60 km 6318 Nokelainen Anni Kuopion ilmaisajelijat 5:10:45
16 N 60 km 6317 Lehtonen Susanna CC IsoinRieska 5:12:43
17 N 60 km 6308 Kasvio Mari 5:15:18
18 N 60 km 7014 Nokelainen Heta 5:18:57
19 N 60 km 7012 Mantere Miisa 5:21:24
20 N 60 km 6325 Tammiruusu Anne 5:21:48
21 N 60 km 6331 Välimäki Sini MTB-Lohja 5:22:46
22 N 60 km 6309 Kekki Kaisa 5:26:04
23 N 60 km 6301 Backlund Bee Team Working Dogs ry 5:26:55
24 N 60 km 6302 Elovaara Ulla MTBCF 5:30:58
25 N 60 km 6306 Kanninen Tiina Kaupin Kanuunat 5:32:10
26 N 60 km 6320 Ojala Anna 5:35:22
27 N 60 km 7020 Salo Johanna Metso MTB1 5:35:41
28 N 60 km 6300 Anttila Sari 5:44:36
29 N 60 km 7023 Takala Niina 5:47:44
30 N 60 km 7007 Koponen Nina SaD ry 5:49:34
31 N 60 km 7024 Vatka Miia 5:49:56
32 N 60 km 6332 Schneider Merle PÜHA LOOMAAED, Estonia 5:51:19
33 N 60 km 6328 Turtiainen Laura LoBi 5:52:31
34 N 60 km 7021 Sten Kajsa MTBCF 5:52:56
35 N 60 km 6005 Torniainen Marika bc hellsinki 5:56:39
36 N 60 km 6311 Kopra Kaisu JyPS 5:58:59
37 N 60 km 7017 Parkkinen Eija 5:59:26
38 N 60 km 6330 Viita Anna-Kaisa Team Trek Finland 6:05:53
39 N 60 km 7018 Piira Leena CCH 6:12:25
40 N 60 km 7016 Paajanen Kirsi 6:13:57
41 N 60 km 7009 Lehtinen Jaana 6:26:10
42 N 60 km 7010 Lehtinen Tiina 6:26:10
43 N 60 km 6324 Rintala Elina Team VastaPaine 6:31:41
44 N 60 km 7005 Kangasniemi Marika 6:33:56
45 N 60 km 7025 Mäkeläinen Johanna MTB Turku Täpinätiimi 6:40:43
46 N 60 km 7022 Sundman Maria Team Tazza 6:50:49
47 N 60 km 7004 Hartikainen Tiina 7:13:26
48 N 60 km 7001 Ahvenniemi Pirkko 7:25:51
49 N 60 km 7000 Ahlroos Anu Hc-Kaivoksela 7:31:00
50 N 60 km 7003 Forsström Pauliina 7:33:43
51 N 60 km 6327 Tuovinen Ella Sonkajärven Pahka 7:40:38
52 N 60 km 6304 Heiskanen Anni Sonkajärven Pahka 7:40:43
53 N 60 km 7019 Saari Susanna Timmi Stemmi 7:59:49
54 N 60 km 7002 Arhola Helena Timmi Stemmi 7:59:49
55 N 60 km 7011 Liikanen Anu HC-Kaivoksela 9:02:59