Skandinavia Cup, Ladies ( C )

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 L 162 Kristoffersen Marthe Norway 28:30,5
2 L 161 Tyldum Ingri Aunet Norway 28:33,0 00:02,5
3 L 160 Sarasoja Riikka Lappeen Riento 28:53,4 00:22,9
4 L 149 Simberg Anna Sweden 29:16,6 00:46,1
5 L 152 Sandbakken Ellen Norway 29:32,1 01:01,6
6 L 158 Oeye Jorunn Norway 29:36,6 01:06,1
7 L 159 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 29:40,9 01:10,4
8 L 156 Svendsen Sara Norway 29:44,9 01:14,4
9 L 165 Bleckur Sofia Sweden 29:52,0 01:21,5
10 L 157 Loukkola Marjo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 29:54,6 01:24,1
11 L 143 Gjeitnes Kari Vikhagen Norway 30:07,3 01:36,8
12 L 153 Aasheim Agnetha Norway 30:07,5 01:37,0
13 L 163 Nyström Susanne Sweden 30:09,8 01:39,3
14 L 140 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura 30:19,1 01:48,6
15 L 164 Mannima Tatjana Estonia 30:26,1 01:55,6
16 L 142 Braathen Solfrid Norway 30:29,6 01:59,1
17 L 139 Braathen Merethe Norway 30:32,7 02:02,2
18 L 134 Rintala Mirva Lappeen Riento 30:36,0 02:05,5
19 L 137 Bjellaanes Karianne Norway 30:37,0 02:06,5
20 L 106 Mäyrä Eveliina Iisalmen Visa 30:44,7 02:14,2
21 L 155 Gräfnings Maria Sweden / Clubs 30:47,5 02:17,0
22 L 147 Pirttiniemi Satu Kuoreveden Kärki 30:49,4 02:18,9
23 L 154 Mäkinen Anne Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 31:12,4 02:41,9
24 L 128 Ahervo Laura Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 31:15,9 02:45,4
25 L 129 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 31:16,2 02:45,7
26 L 126 Turunen Johanna Joensuun Kataja 31:16,4 02:45,9
27 L 133 Udras Kaija Estonia 31:23,0 02:52,5
28 L 104 Kuoppa-Aho Henna-Riikka Ähtärin Urheilijat 31:28,3 02:57,8
29 L 144 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 31:29,6 02:59,1
30 L 131 Riihivuori Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 31:39,5 03:09,0
31 L 122 Pollari Terhi Kuoreveden Kärki 31:40,6 03:10,1
32 L 138 Zotova Kristina Estonia 31:43,9 03:13,4
33 L 108 Ketelä Petra Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 31:53,4 03:22,9
34 L 148 Eriksson Mia Sweden / Clubs 31:57,7 03:27,2
35 L 135 Svensson Eva Sweden / Clubs 32:01,0 03:30,5
36 L 101 Kemppainen Hanna Hyrynsalmen Isku 32:18,2 03:47,7
37 L 130 Tuukkanen Terhi Perhon Kiri 32:33,9 04:03,4
38 L 102 Virtanen Noora Lahden Hiihtoseura 32:36,8 04:06,3
39 L 141 Grigorova Antonia Bulgaria 32:38,4 04:07,9
40 L 136 Rohtla Laura Estonia 32:46,2 04:15,7
41 L 132 Runtti Merja Oulun Hiihtoseura 32:49,5 04:19,0
42 L 120 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 32:50,2 04:19,7
43 L 119 Ala-Mettälä Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 32:53,9 04:23,4
44 L 127 Lappi Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 33:03,1 04:32,6
45 L 112 Strandholm Jessica IF Fyren 33:19,3 04:48,8
46 L 121 Laurson Kristel Estonia 33:35,2 05:04,7
47 L 125 Soudunsaari Emilia Posion Pyrintö 33:35,6 05:05,1
48 L 109 Heikkilä Satu Valkeakosken Haka 33:58,5 05:28,0
49 L 113 Kallio Sonja Valkeakosken Haka 34:12,1 05:41,6
50 L 107 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas 34:25,7 05:55,2
51 L 103 Kalev Jaanika Estonia 34:29,9 05:59,4
52 L 115 Lindberg Nina Pargas IF 34:56,5 06:26,0
53 L 110 Ruohonen Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 35:44,5 07:14,0
54 L 105 Eskelinen Sari Vantaan Hiihtoseura 36:00,4 07:29,9
55 L 114 Huuskonen Tiia Viitasaaren Viesti 07:56,3 07:56,3
56 L 111 Ilomäki Kirsti Valkeakosken Haka 37:30,1 08:59,6
57 L 116 Brice Anete Latvia 37:32,7 09:02,2
1 L20 54 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 30:20,5
2 L20 53 Annila Satu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 30:41,9 00:21,4
3 L20 12 Heinänen Johanna Kuoreveden Kärki 31:32,6 01:12,1
4 L20 43 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 31:34,1 01:13,6
5 L20 39 Pitkänen Marjaana Puijon Hiihtoseura 31:54,1 01:33,6
6 L20 13 Kirvesniemi Anita Simpeleen Urheilijat 32:10,9 01:50,4
7 L20 50 Udras Kaidi Estonia 33:12,9 02:52,4
8 L20 27 Itkonen Elina Lapin Veikot 33:18,7 02:58,2
9 L20 18 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 33:20,4 02:59,9
10 L20 15 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 33:24,7 03:04,2
11 L20 1 Furya Sari 3305159 03:06,4 03:06,4
12 L20 11 Ruusunen Riina Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 33:29,6 03:09,1
13 L20 38 Höylänen Jenni Lauttakylän Luja 33:29,7 03:09,2
14 L20 17 Sandvik Josefin IF Brahe 33:39,3 03:18,8
15 L20 48 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo-Ski 33:54,7 03:34,2
16 L20 40 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 03:36,6 03:36,6
17 L20 33 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 34:14,9 03:54,4
18 L20 44 Ilmarinen Heini Keravan Urheilijat 34:30,2 04:09,7
19 L20 47 Kalda Liis Estonia 34:34,0 04:13,5
20 L20 45 Liikanen Marjo Kiimingin Urheilijat 34:38,2 04:17,7
21 L20 30 Storlund Jenny IF VOM 04:19,6 04:19,6
22 L20 34 Mäkäräinen Leena Ristijärven Pyry 34:52,0 04:31,5
23 L20 24 Prest Monica IK Kronan 04:32,3 04:32,3
24 L20 2 Sariola Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 05:11,0 05:11,0
25 L20 25 Kosunen Johanna Raision Kuula 05:26,6 05:26,6
26 L20 32 Malvalehto Ira-Erika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 35:47,7 05:27,2
27 L20 28 Leppäsalmi Milka Multia Jyske 05:27,4 05:27,4
28 L20 51 Tyutyunarova Kristiina Bulgaria 36:12,9 05:52,4
29 L20 14 Ekstrand Anna-Lena IF Brahe 36:28,8 06:08,3
30 L20 41 Pelttari Elisa Pellon Ponsi 06:20,5 06:20,5
31 L20 36 Huhmarniemi Mari Haapajärven Kiilat 06:30,4 06:30,4
32 L20 5 Nygård Sandra IF VOM 06:48,3 06:48,3
33 L20 37 Salmela Jutta Laitasaaren Veto 06:50,5 06:50,5
34 L20 3 Tyni Anna-Riikka Metsä-Veikot 85 07:00,3 07:00,3
35 L20 10 Joronen Eeva Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 07:14,5 07:14,5
36 L20 20 Jänkälä Niina Lapin Veikot 07:56,0 07:56,0
37 L20 6 Tuiskula Nelly Lahden Hiihtoseura 09:36,8 09:36,8
38 L20 19 Cook Stephanie Sotkamon Jymy 18:09,5 18:09,5