Kuopio maraton

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1001 Järveläinen Ari Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 2:53:36 2:53:38
2 M 1205 Svenn Jorma Puijon Hiihtoseura 3:04:52 3:05:00
3 M 1332 Rinne Tomi Ylöjärvi 3:05:23 3:05:29
4 M 1292 Sirkka Jari-Matti Turku 3:06:43 3:06:47
5 M 1146 Sikanen Juha Tehy Pohjois-Savon yksityisalojen ammattiosasto 57 3:10:55 3:10:55
6 M 1339 Isoniemi Ari-Pekka Joroisten Urheilijat 3:15:34 3:15:38
7 M 1210 Mononen Mauri Juankosken Kuohu 3:16:35 3:16:45
8 M 1219 Hämäläinen Sami Puijon Hiihtoseura 3:17:16 3:17:21
9 M 1091 Liimatainen Touko Kotka 3:19:33 3:19:47
10 M 1314 Reinikka Ismo Kainuun Energia Oy 3:19:34 3:19:49
11 M 1163 Kauppinen Veijo OLL, KYY 3:22:22 3:22:32
12 M 1130 Kananen Tero Kuopio 3:23:12 3:23:17
13 M 1267 Heikkilä Seppo Savilahden Pajautus 3:24:18 3:24:30
14 M 1116 Mali Antti Jyskän Tyrmäys 3:25:05 3:25:19
15 M 1131 Ollikainen Mikko Palokka 3:25:21 3:25:30
16 M 1075 Vatanen Janne Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 3:27:58 3:28:34
17 M 1293 Vänttinen Petri Muurame 3:29:31 3:29:52
18 M 1236 Nivala Ilkka Nokia Marathon Club 3:31:31 3:32:19
19 M 1142 Sivonen Jaakko Karjalan Kestävät 3:32:36 3:33:38
20 M 1212 Korkalainen Pauli Rautavaaran Isku 3:33:45 3:34:38
21 M 1089 Räsänen Jari Siilinjärvi 3:38:46 3:39:30
22 M 1250 Westerholm Santeri Kuopion maratonkoulu 3:41:23 3:41:35
23 M 1119 Soikkeli Jari Dynea Chemicals Oy 3:41:04 3:41:56
24 M 1105 Hirvonen Pave Varpaisjärven Vire 3:40:50 3:42:04
25 M 1127 Turunen Pasi Joensuu 3:43:21 3:43:52
26 M 1040 Surakka Tero Savonlinna 3:44:19 3:45:00
27 M 1276 Tuomainen Maunu Korppi 3:44:30 3:45:39
28 M 1279 höyhtyä lauri Kuopio 3:45:51 3:46:03
29 M 1291 Hirvonen Jarmo Savonlinna 3:46:35 3:47:16
30 M 1233 Lintukangas Jari Ypäjä 3:46:58 3:47:41
31 M 1144 Mustonen Jukka Kallaveden Mhy 3:47:51 3:48:07
32 M 1147 Pesonen Jari TJP-House 3:47:55 3:48:17
33 M 1160 Pitkäjärvi Timo OLL, KYY -Häjyt 3:48:50 3:49:10
34 M 1092 Antikainen Petri Varkauden maratonkoulu 3:49:33 3:49:41
35 M 1059 Niskanen Ari Valtimon Vasama 3:49:40 3:49:45
36 M 1060 Wiberg Juha Joensuu 3:50:30 3:50:33
37 M 1088 Huoman Jani Savonlinna 3:50:22 3:50:54
38 M 1013 Päivinen Jani OLL/ KYY 3:51:00 3:51:13
39 M 1095 Nissinen Jouni Varkaus 3:50:44 3:51:38
40 M 1316 Hallikainen Risto Rautjärvi 3:52:47 3:53:21
41 M 1044 Sievänen Jarmo Mäntyharju 3:54:15 3:54:22
42 M 1117 Ahonen Timo Oulu 3:53:12 3:54:27
43 M 1153 Oksanen Jaakko Kuopio 3:55:14 3:55:39
44 M 1295 Mäkinen Anssi Kuohun VPK 3:55:13 3:55:45
45 M 1151 Puurtinen Petri Savonlinna 3:55:22 3:56:33
46 M 1307 Luostarinen Eero FT-Engineering Oy 3:55:47 3:56:42
47 M 1020 Juusela Mika 3:56:13 3:57:00
48 M 1308 Siponen Anssi Kuopion Woodi Oy 3:55:26 3:57:02
49 M 1108 Muurinen Antti Kuopion Poliisi 3:56:55 3:57:24
50 M 1039 Pikkarainen Jussi Heinola 3:56:18 3:57:32
51 M 1084 Siponen Janne Kela 3:57:18 3:58:09
52 M 1335 Kolju Timo Varkaus 3:58:07 3:58:21
53 M 1269 Korhonen Kari Pekka Kuopio 3:58:29 3:58:39
54 M 1133 Vainionperä Jussi Kuopio 3:57:30 3:58:42
55 M 1049 Björklund Aarne Lappeenranta 3:57:51 3:59:07
56 M 1114 Minkkinen Antti Nilsiän seurakunta 3:57:55 3:59:42
57 M 1167 Noponen Niko OLL, HYY 3:59:22 3:59:48
58 M 1174 Jylhä Antti Kuopio 3:58:41 3:59:53
59 M 1201 Holappa Kari Mäntykankaan koulu 4:01:20 4:01:24
60 M 1166 Hirvonen Jukka OLL, KYY 4:07:26 4:07:51
61 M 1327 Ojala Antti Timola 4:06:19 4:08:14
62 M 1193 Auvinen Jussi Kuopion yliopisto 4:07:40 4:08:20
63 M 1202 Telkkinen Jussi VRU Joensuu 4:07:07 4:08:55
64 M 1284 Pelkonen Jarkko Huittinen 4:09:56 4:10:31
65 M 1280 Rissanen Mikko KYS/tekniikka 4:10:47 4:11:20
66 M 1351 Heikkinen Jaakko Jänis 4:11:18 4:12:29
67 M 1014 Sarkanen Tomi OLL/ KYY 4:11:46 4:13:10
68 M 1162 Tamminen Anssi OLL, TTYY 4:12:33 4:14:04
69 M 1155 Haapakangas Juha Siilinjärven Vesaiset 4:13:47 4:14:57
70 M 1161 Kaseva Ville OLL, TTYY 4:14:49 4:16:20
71 M 1299 Ylikoski Ilkka Lehmo 4:16:50 4:17:28
72 M 1309 Lamponen Janne Mikkeli 4:17:08 4:18:27
73 M 1329 Mikkonen Jari Kuopio 4:18:24 4:19:48
74 M 1068 Terviö Juha Tukipylväs 4:20:03 4:20:20
75 M 1254 Kotitie Kalle hiusstudio INDIKO 4:19:27 4:21:01
76 M 1175 Oinonen Tuomas Kuopio 4:22:08 4:23:48
77 M 1164 Valkonen Risto OLL, TKY 4:23:07 4:24:15
78 M 1093 Nissinen Tommi Siilinjärvi 4:25:54 4:25:58
79 M 1334 Tiilikainen Kimmo Oulu 4:26:03 4:27:40
80 M 1315 Tykkyläinen Markus Kainuun Energia Oy 4:32:07 4:32:57
81 M 1261 Koponen Petteri Norelco Ky 4:34:30 4:35:39
82 M 1246 Laakkonen Pekka Kuopio 4:35:11 4:36:57
83 M 1230 Toivanen Jarmo Vaasan & Vaasan Oy, Kuopion leipomo 4:35:43 4:37:12
84 M 1149 Malinen Juhani Haapajärvi 4:36:55 4:37:22
85 M 1209 Mölsä Aku-Pekka Imatra 4:40:57 4:42:50
86 M 1330 Nykänen Jarkko Kuopio 4:41:23 4:43:21
87 M 1023 Piiroinen Markku Tuusniemen kunta 4:42:31 4:44:12
88 M 1071 Villanen Severi Kouvola 4:45:04 4:45:32
89 M 1165 Parviainen Jukka-Pekka OLL, HYY 4:44:27 4:45:32
90 M 1030 Turunen Jaakko EMS 4:47:23 4:49:26
91 M 1231 Pelkonen Marko Orion Pharma 4:52:35 4:53:08
92 M 1122 Korhonen Vesa Juva 4:54:32 4:55:58
93 M 1124 Tikkanen Jari SBT Peto 4:57:57 4:58:19
94 M 1361 Jokitalo Matti Kiuruvesi 5:00:34 5:00:58
95 M 1242 Järvi Jari Kuopio 5:05:55 5:06:39
96 M 1311 Luukkanen Ville Cel Amanzi Oy 5:08:28 5:09:01
97 M 1129 Hurskainen Jonne Kontiolahti 5:11:39 5:12:18
98 M 1012 Silvola Jarkko OLL/ KYY 5:16:17 5:17:02
99 M 1239 Pursiainen Juha Kaskinen 5:20:45 5:21:33
100 M 1015 Suvanto Matti OLL/ KYY 5:23:49 5:24:34
101 M 1184 Saukkonen Kalevi V-SVU 6:03:47 6:04:01
1 M40 1348 Surkka Ari Vaajakosken Kuohu 2:57:02 2:57:01
2 M40 1223 Miljuhin Juri Polvijärven opettajat 3:02:41 3:02:46
3 M40 1107 Seppälä Jukka YIT-Rakennus Oy 3:17:50 3:17:52
4 M40 1118 Leppänen Jukka Warkaus Works 3:22:53 3:23:02
5 M40 1018 Ahonen Matti kuhi 3:24:05 3:24:09
6 M40 1321 Tiihonen Reino Kutemajärvi 3:28:04 3:28:06
7 M40 1305 Järveläinen Kaj Joroisten Sporttiklubi 3:30:43 3:30:52
8 M40 1034 Pekkarinen Ilkka Juuan Jänne 3:33:14 3:33:34
9 M40 1143 Sivonen Olli Karjalan Kestävät 3:32:39 3:33:38
10 M40 1083 Pynnönen Petteri Huvikseni tallustelen 4:33:49 3:33:53
11 M40 1317 Viertola Hannu Suomen Pankin urheiluseura 3:35:03 3:35:22
12 M40 1313 Lindroos Markku Kuusjoen Humu 3:35:26 3:35:50
13 M40 1189 Wahlfors Jarmo Kuopion yliopisto 3:43:50 3:44:01
14 M40 1268 Taimisto Martti ABB Runners, Vaasa 3:46:34 3:46:47
15 M40 1076 Mähönen Pentti Kitee 3:49:03 3:49:23
16 M40 1182 Tikkanen Seppo Kidex Oy 3:54:11 3:54:41
17 M40 1347 Nissinen Ari varpaisjärven Vire 3:54:45 3:55:02
18 M40 1244 Heimonen Mikko Kuopio 3:56:17 3:56:50
19 M40 1240 Suppola Jouni Uukuniemi 3:57:50 3:58:37
20 M40 1306 Immonen Kari K-J Paino 3:58:19 3:59:16
21 M40 1065 Laakkonen Kari Kokkola 4:00:59 4:01:03
22 M40 1094 Vainikainen Niilo Vähälä 4:09:58 4:10:57
23 M40 1026 Sorsa Veli-Pekka Siilinjärven kunta 4:16:45 4:17:19
24 M40 1125 Hynninen Kari Warkaus Works 4:20:50 4:21:39
25 M40 1056 Koponen Antti excelsior alfa uros 4:21:52 4:23:13
26 M40 1052 Salo Matti excelsior alfa uros 4:21:50 4:23:13
27 M40 1055 Ojavuo Timo excelsior alfa uros 4:21:49 4:23:14
28 M40 1054 Rautiainen Oskar excelsior alfa uros 4:21:55 4:23:15
29 M40 1183 Forsberg Juha Kuusankoski 4:24:46 4:25:15
30 M40 1266 Hirvonen Jari Varpaisjärvi 4:32:09 4:33:42
31 M40 1259 Laakkonen Jari Fujitsu 4:35:12 4:36:57
32 M40 1324 Jormanainen Kyösti Savonlinna 4:37:00 4:37:33
33 M40 1229 Pöntynen Teuvo Rautalammin Urheilijat 4:39:33 4:40:23
34 M40 1278 Merjovaara Jari Nokia Marathon Team 4:42:06 4:42:10
35 M40 1358 Nagy Tamas 4:53:06 4:53:31
36 M40 1297 Leskinen Markku Jyväskylän yliopisto 5:04:15 5:04:54
37 M40 1047 Vulli Hannu Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 5:15:20 5:25:30
1 M45 1215 Kuronen Mikko East Cheshire Harriers 2:46:58 2:47:02
2 M45 1140 Kuosmanen Hannu Kemphos Oy 3:02:55 3:02:59
3 M45 1132 Paukku Ismo Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:03:14 3:03:23
4 M45 1338 Kejonen Olli Joensuu 3:08:07 3:08:19
5 M45 1310 Halonen Tuomo Forssan salama 3:10:31 3:10:38
6 M45 1249 Kyllönen Jorma Kuhmo 3:18:18 3:18:21
7 M45 1121 Veid Seppo TEAM LKP laukaa 3:27:38 3:27:40
8 M45 1228 Nissinen Harri Suomen Posti Oyj 3:31:16 3:31:21
9 M45 1282 Räsänen Timo Best-Team 3:32:28 3:32:32
10 M45 1272 Laatikainen Jouko Vantaa 3:51:53 3:52:30
11 M45 1081 Kauhanen Leevi Fysio-Leka Ky 3:53:30 3:53:48
12 M45 1277 Martikainen Ilkka Leppävirran Op 3:55:25 3:55:31
13 M45 1288 Tiiri Jorma S. VSVU 3:54:58 3:55:58
14 M45 1109 Järvenpää Antti Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 3:57:49 3:58:15
15 M45 1096 Ervasti Kai-Ari Keskon Hakkilan kerho 3:58:52 3:59:04
16 M45 1080 Tolvanen Jarmo Kalakukkospurtti 4:00:02 4:00:18
17 M45 1017 Keinänen Martti Kalakukkospurtti 4:01:20 4:01:31
18 M45 1331 Kuja-Lipasti Olavi Kurikka 4:22:55 4:23:50
19 M45 1243 Holopainen Kalle Warkaus Works Oy 4:23:56 4:24:47
20 M45 1346 Auvinen Jyrki 4:23:38 4:25:13
21 M45 1141 Vepsäläinen Reijo Roukalahti 4:34:36 4:35:10
22 M45 1285 Räsänen Kyösti Polvijärven Urheilijat 4:50:06 4:51:45
23 M45 1214 Laitinen Jouni Kuntokonnat 5:32:31 5:34:32
1 M50 1178 Pihlajamäki Ilkka Orimattilan Jymy 3:05:43 3:05:45
2 M50 1283 Makkonen Hannu GTK 3:19:43 3:19:54
3 M50 1050 Pitkänen Hannu Savonlinna 3:28:12 3:28:33
4 M50 1245 Valta Kyösti Tampere 3:28:40 3:28:50
5 M50 1181 Komulainen Seppo Sukeva 3:35:11 3:35:33
6 M50 1104 Rautiainen Pentti Kuopio 3:43:15 3:43:42
7 M50 1198 Hujanen Pauli Nordea 3:56:36 3:57:50
8 M50 1211 Nätti Jouko Jyväskylä 3:57:38 3:59:15
9 M50 1294 Teittinen Kaj Kuusankoski 3:59:05 3:59:19
10 M50 1237 Huotari Hannu Pirkkala 3:59:16 3:59:23
11 M50 1069 Airaksinen Seppo Kuopion Verotoimisto 4:03:39 4:04:19
12 M50 1177 Lommi Ilpo Rauhalahti Road Runners 4:16:17 4:16:37
13 M50 1139 Tolonen Veijo Kalakukkospurtti 4:15:29 4:16:38
14 M50 1337 Sihvonen Veikko Tampere 4:17:41 4:18:09
15 M50 1340 Räsänen Pertti Pulkkila 4:34:17 4:34:21
16 M50 1064 Kämppi Tapio Kempes 4:38:58 4:39:24
17 M50 1303 Niskanen Martti Sotkamo 4:37:53 4:39:35
18 M50 1072 Villanen Jukka Kouvolan Pojat 4:45:08 4:45:35
19 M50 1120 Manninen Jarmo Ilouimarit 4:53:57 4:54:53
20 M50 1326 Rahunen Hannu Kuopion maratonkoulu 5:10:45 5:12:32
1 M55 1169 Inkinen Raimo sinibaretit Lahti 3:06:41 3:06:41
2 M55 1010 Hämäläinen Pentti Leppävirran Viri 3:11:04 3:11:07
3 M55 1350 Kiljunen Kari Punkaharjun Urh. 3:29:24 3:30:04
4 M55 1360 Kähkönen Martti Kivennapa 3:31:09 3:31:53
5 M55 1115 Siltanen Matti Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:34:31 3:34:36
6 M55 1148 Hepokangas Edvin Oulu 3:37:29 3:38:00
7 M55 1196 Tervonen Hannu Savon Voima Oyj 3:43:31 3:43:37
8 M55 1270 Puumalainen Kyösti Pielisen Kiertäjät, Nurmes 3:46:27 3:47:14
9 M55 1194 Miettola Juhani Kuopion yliopisto 3:47:49 3:47:59
10 M55 1112 Suihkonen Martti Kuopion Asevarikko 3:49:25 3:49:32
11 M55 1073 lappalainen väinö sportti-81 iisalmi 3:55:48 3:55:59
12 M55 1090 Salomäki Kalle Outokumpu 3:58:51 3:59:03
13 M55 1033 Neittaanmäki Pekka Jyväskylän Yliopisto 4:07:13 4:07:43
14 M55 1078 Holopainen Juha NunnaUuni 4:16:21 4:17:17
15 M55 1364 Granqvist Mauno Mäntylahden Veto 4:20:52 4:21:58
16 M55 1138 Korkalainen Aimo Pielisen kiertäjät Nurmes 4:39:34 4:40:15
17 M55 1029 Kokkonen Keijo Varpaisjärven Vire 4:43:27 4:44:11
18 M55 1217 Rinne Risto Hurus-Ukot 4:59:23 5:01:05
1 M60 1197 Hassinen Risto Häjyt 3:32:06 3:32:07
2 M60 1086 Malinen Reima Kuhmon Kiva 3:46:26 3:47:00
3 M60 1111 Suihkonen Matti Pohjois-Savon metsäkeskus 3:46:16 3:47:08
4 M60 1185 Hyvärinen Raimo Team Squeezy Finland 3:55:48 3:57:29
5 M60 1172 Ryhänen Pertti Häjyt 4:08:12 4:09:15
6 M60 1128 Särkkä Matti Varkauden Latu ry 4:11:07 4:11:26
7 M60 1037 Miettinen Kalevi Tuusniemen Raju 4:28:05 4:29:33
8 M60 1260 Hiltunen Eino Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 4:40:19 4:41:39
9 M60 1145 Tossavainen Eero Hammaslahti 5:02:00 5:02:04
10 M60 1342 Matilainen Matti Jokiaoinen 5:14:49 5:15:57
11 M60 1058 Kandolin Pekka Varkauden seudun Invalidit ry 6:02:42 6:04:01
1 N 1097 Lilja Kaarina KUSVU 3:31:36 3:31:41
2 N 1186 Malinen Marjo Kuopion yliopisto 3:41:17 3:41:22
3 N 1363 Mähönen Tuija Iisalmen Visa 3:46:55 3:47:40
4 N 1218 Lunnas Katri Kuopio 3:47:59 3:49:04
5 N 1087 Tynkkynen Eila Savonlinna 3:50:19 3:50:54
6 N 1256 Lindroos Tiina Kuusjoen Humu 3:53:57 3:54:20
7 N 1207 Halonen Anja Helsinki 3:54:58 3:55:35
8 N 1074 Partanen Teija Varkaus 3:55:29 3:56:12
9 N 1019 Kaatrasalo Kaisla 3:56:29 3:57:14
10 N 1126 Muurinen Tiina Kuopio 3:56:53 3:57:24
11 N 1252 Oikkonen Anni KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 3:58:28 3:58:40
12 N 1248 Karvinen Anne Ilomantsi 3:57:48 3:58:45
13 N 1264 Asikainen Marit Kinkomaa 4:04:47 4:05:08
14 N 1263 Inkilä Kirsi Kinkomaa 4:04:49 4:05:08
15 N 1275 Tuovinen Anne RRR-Kuopio 4:04:29 4:05:45
16 N 1323 Lehmonen Paula Hankasalmi 4:06:27 4:08:12
17 N 1289 Lehtinen Riitta Ristiina 4:09:09 4:10:58
18 N 1359 Mäkinen Sanna Joensuu 4:12:22 4:14:06
19 N 1300 Rusanen Pauliina Lahti 4:12:58 4:14:12
20 N 1286 Itkonen Virpi Savonlinna 4:12:53 4:14:16
21 N 1150 Pohjolainen Marjaana Kuopio 4:16:06 4:17:21
22 N 1349 Puuronen Tarja 4:23:50 4:25:14
23 N 1179 Heikkinen Salla Klaukkala 4:25:46 4:25:57
24 N 1253 Lepikonmäki Carita Jyväskylän yliopisto 4:24:34 4:25:59
25 N 1333 Tiiliakainen Rea 4:25:48 4:26:29
26 N 1011 Mäntylä Katri OLL/ KYY 4:26:22 4:27:07
27 N 1168 Korpela Anna OLL, SAVOTTA 4:30:18 4:30:31
28 N 1213 Ruotsalainen Sirpa Comma Group Oy 4:32:39 4:33:02
29 N 1312 Leva Leena Pieksämäki 4:35:00 4:36:49
30 N 1027 Toivanen Hanna Kalakukkospurtti 4:39:16 4:39:20
31 N 1341 Lampinen Johanna 4:39:59 4:41:25
32 N 1043 Pirinen Tiina Tikkalan Veikot 4:46:06 4:47:07
33 N 1190 Ketola Anna Kuopion yliopisto 4:48:08 4:49:26
34 N 1187 Kaarakainen Minna Kuopion yliopisto 4:52:01 4:52:41
35 N 1319 Luoma Päivi Hämeenlinna 4:51:08 4:52:54
36 N 1085 Koivisto Katriina Jyväskylä 5:12:16 5:12:40
37 N 1247 Ruokonen Anne Neuron 5:28:23 5:28:40
1 N40 1154 Kemiläinen Marja Kiuruveden Jänne 3:35:24 3:35:33
2 N40 1273 Puttonen Outi Metsäpirtin luomutila 3:42:38 3:43:52
3 N40 1123 Ojanen Anu Hämeenlinna 3:51:36 3:52:02
4 N40 1134 Karjalainen Tiina Kalakukkospurtti 3:57:24 3:57:51
5 N40 1098 Hiltunen Riitta Kiuruvesi 3:59:01 3:59:57
6 N40 1216 Siimelä Sari Securitas 4:10:41 4:11:34
7 N40 1220 Poutiainen Taina Kuopio 4:14:16 4:15:18
8 N40 1290 Uotinen Maaret Honeywell Oy 4:19:11 4:20:28
9 N40 1171 Nykänen Teija Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 4:24:58 4:26:03
10 N40 1304 Pullinen-Mehto Tarja kampaamo Peikonpää 4:28:19 4:28:46
11 N40 1079 Taskinen Tuula Kuopio 4:32:01 4:32:32
12 N40 1296 Vepsäläinen Sari Roukalahti 4:36:09 4:36:42
13 N40 1322 Sulkula Salla-Birgitta Hankasalmi 4:35:48 4:37:34
14 N40 1281 Tanskanen Hilkka Joensuu 4:39:38 4:40:06
15 N40 1232 Seeste Minna Lahti 4:42:48 4:42:56
16 N40 1042 Pirhonen Arja Tikkalan Veikot 4:46:25 4:47:26
17 N40 1077 Timonen Liisa Kitee 5:02:52 5:03:20
18 N40 1063 Leva Sari Pieksämäki 5:32:32 5:34:23
1 N45 1176 Peltokangas-Lommi Eila Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:57:11 3:58:30
2 N45 1173 Lehtinen Jaana VaMk/ PeO 4:04:31 4:05:48
3 N45 1062 Rämänen Pirjo Ilomantsin Urheilijat/Ilomantsin kunta 4:09:52 4:10:10
4 N45 1113 Isoaho Pirkko-Liisa Oulun seudun ammattiopisto 4:12:27 4:14:02
5 N45 1099 Räsänen Marjatta ProAgria Pohjois-Savo 4:14:06 4:15:20
6 N45 1206 Pussinen Sinikka Joensuun kaupunki, ravintopalvelut 4:20:12 4:20:36
7 N45 1028 Järvenpää Tuula Kalakukkospurtti 4:25:01 4:26:04
8 N45 1195 Rissanen Pirjo Siilinjärven Kunta 4:30:41 4:31:48
9 N45 1257 Jaakkonen Pulmu Fysioterapia Pulmu Jaakkonen 4:31:26 4:32:32
10 N45 1302 Niskanen Sirkka Sotkamo 4:37:52 4:39:34
11 N45 1345 Kirjavainen Marja Tohmajärvi 4:45:48 4:46:36
12 N45 1344 Roiha Soili 5:03:21 5:05:06
13 N45 1082 Ronkainen Tuuli Kuopio 5:03:47 5:05:27
1 N50 1271 Poutiainen Agnes Joensuu 3:45:42 3:46:09
2 N50 1046 Venäläinen Marja-Leena Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 3:52:05 3:52:16
3 N50 1343 Halonen Sirkka Leppävirran Viri 4:13:14 4:13:52
4 N50 1203 Vehviläinen Ritva Sisä-Savon terveydenhuollon kuntayhtymä 4:16:34 4:17:22
5 N50 1325 Behm Anne Varpaisjärven Vire 4:18:35 4:19:24
6 N50 1024 Försti Anneli Siilinjärven kunta 4:20:52 4:21:58
7 N50 1226 Tuhkanen Anna-Liisa KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 4:25:25 4:25:34
8 N50 1320 Salminen Lea Lapin Kullat Sport Club 4:25:25 4:27:14
9 N50 1110 Ritvanen Terttu Kalakukkospurtti 5:09:10 5:10:51
1 N55 1362 Höytyläinen Marja-Liisa LEPU 4:19:17 4:20:12
2 N55 1227 Hirvijärvi Aune Vaajakoski 5:02:20 5:03:05
1 N60 1057 Korhonen Auli Leppävirran Urheilijat 5:42:58 5:44:31