Pyhän Olavin Maraton 20.7.2014

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura/Paikka Loppuaika Ero
1 ½-maraton M 109 Timo Valkonen MUURAME 1.19.38,2
2 ½-maraton M 125 Veli-Pekka Kokkonen Helsinki 1.30.20,8 + 10.42,6
3 ½-maraton M 124 Mikko Pihlajavesi Vantaa 1.32.31,0 + 12.52,8
4 ½-maraton M 309 Juho Karppinen Puijon Päkistäjät 1.34.43,2 + 15.05,0
5 ½-maraton M 117 Jonne Itkonen Riihimäen varuskunnan urh 1.36.44,6 + 17.06,4
6 ½-maraton M 116 Tomi Kortelainen Juuan jänne 1.38.30,5 + 18.52,3
7 ½-maraton M 106 Heikki Molari Savonlinna 1.38.47,4 + 19.09,2
8 ½-maraton M 313 Mikko Parkkinen Savonlinna 1.39.23,5 + 19.45,3
9 ½-maraton M 138 Kai Seppänen Hiltulanlahti 1.43.15,3 + 23.37,1
10 ½-maraton M 110 Jari Mäkäläinen Mikkeli 1.45.01,7 + 25.23,5
11 ½-maraton M 126 Tommi Helminen Tampere 1.45.42,8 + 26.04,6
12 ½-maraton M 114 Riku Kotro Savonlinna 1.45.49,6 + 26.11,4
13 ½-maraton M 111 Kristinn Sigurdur Sigurdsson Ernirnir 1.48.52,3 + 29.14,1
14 ½-maraton M 108 Tuomas Manninen Tuukkala 1.50.34,4 + 30.56,2
15 ½-maraton M 118 Henri Huttunen Savonlinna 1.50.52,4 + 31.14,2
16 ½-maraton M 113 Mikko Löppönen Kitee 1.51.26,0 + 31.47,8
17 ½-maraton M 127 Paavo Takkunen Savonlinna 1.51.33,9 + 31.55,7
18 ½-maraton M 121 Antti Mäkisalo Espoo 1.51.55,8 + 32.17,6
19 ½-maraton M 128 Mika Heikkonen Metsä Wood Punkaharju 1.52.56,4 + 33.18,2
20 ½-maraton M 133 Ville Mikkonen Savonlinna 1.54.45,8 + 35.07,6
21 ½-maraton M 131 Tero Saarinen Helsinki 1.54.47,6 + 35.09,4
22 ½-maraton M 103 Fernando Trolia Slamic Helsinki 1.54.58,8 + 35.20,6
23 ½-maraton M 132 Mikko Laakkonen Kiihtelysvaara 1.56.36,6 + 36.58,4
24 ½-maraton M 130 Aimo Mäkinen Sastamala 1.57.01,9 + 37.23,7
25 ½-maraton M 137 Mika Ryysyläinen RC Kramppi 1.57.11,0 + 37.32,8
26 ½-maraton M 292 Tommi Illikainen Tampere 1.57.23,0 + 37.44,8
27 ½-maraton M 105 Juha Prittinen Kuopio 1.57.38,1 + 37.59,9
28 ½-maraton M 122 Miika Tynkkynen Savonlinna 1.57.40,8 + 38.02,6
29 ½-maraton M 283 Erno Kokkonen Joensuu 1.58.23,4 + 38.45,2
30 ½-maraton M 136 Konsta Finnilä Espoo 2.00.31,4 + 40.53,2
31 ½-maraton M 104 Kalle-Antti Kalervo Mustonen Savonlinna 2.04.55,0 + 45.16,8
32 ½-maraton M 312 Elmar Bernhardt Karkulahden Karkurit 2.05.17,4 + 45.39,2
33 ½-maraton M 120 Tomi Turunen Kemi 2.08.10,3 + 48.32,1
34 ½-maraton M 115 Kalle Lindgren Uppsala, Sweden 2.08.55,8 + 49.17,6
35 ½-maraton M 100 Jarkko Paappanen Savonlinna 2.09.35,3 + 49.57,1
36 ½-maraton M 112 Kimmo Joronen Savonlinna 2.12.50,5 + 53.12,3
37 ½-maraton M 319 Miika Koskela Lahti 2.16.12,2 + 56.34,0
38 ½-maraton M 298 Topi Kokkonen Kuopio 2.18.56,0 + 59.17,8
39 ½-maraton M 107 Jaakko Manninen Tuukkala 2.22.57,9 + 1.03.19,7
40 ½-maraton M 134 Markus Korhonen RC Kramppi 2.24.29,7 + 1.04.51,5
41 ½-maraton M 135 Jussi-Pekka Matilainen Matilainen Consulting 2.26.49,8 + 1.07.11,6
42 ½-maraton M 123 Jari Moisanen Tornio 2.31.34,1 + 1.11.55,9
43 ½-maraton M 129 Teemu Tiihonen Jyväskylä 2.52.14,8 + 1.32.36,6
1 ½-maraton M40 147 Markku Alén Jari-Pekka 24h 1.33.55,1
2 ½-maraton M40 322 Mika Torpakko Savonlinna 1.36.18,0 + 2.22,9
3 ½-maraton M40 142 Heikki Vepsäläinen Kortejoki 1.40.23,8 + 6.28,7
4 ½-maraton M40 143 Peter Blomster Vantaa 1.40.59,4 + 7.04,3
5 ½-maraton M40 146 Tuomas Perälä KePy 1.58.51,1 + 24.56,0
6 ½-maraton M40 139 Reino Hyvärinen Retun Vipeltäjät 1.59.54,7 + 25.59,6
7 ½-maraton M40 318 Aarto Pekkonen Särkisalmi 1.59.57,1 + 26.02,0
8 ½-maraton M40 151 Matias Valoaho Purtovaaran Urjat 2.04.00,3 + 30.05,2
9 ½-maraton M40 315 Janne Lyytikäinen Vaajakoski 2.06.54,8 + 32.59,7
10 ½-maraton M40 148 Pekka Laitinen Oravin Erä 2.12.23,8 + 38.28,7
11 ½-maraton M40 141 Kari Leskinen Juva 2.15.01,7 + 41.06,6
12 ½-maraton M40 150 Jukka Kärkkäinen RC Kramppi 2.24.35,5 + 50.40,4
13 ½-maraton M40 140 Arto Huuskonen Kuopio 2.24.54,1 + 50.59,0
14 ½-maraton M40 144 Tapio Karttunen Huittinen 2.29.02,1 + 55.07,0
15 ½-maraton M40 323 Sari Lamminasalo Helsinki 2.38.59,0 + 1.05.03,9
16 ½-maraton M40 149 Ari Korhonen RC Kramppi 2.42.59,6 + 1.09.04,5
1 ½-maraton M45 152 Roni Kauri Flying Finns & Wannabes 1.25.25,1
2 ½-maraton M45 161 Arto Heimonen Mikkeli 1.30.01,5 + 4.36,4
3 ½-maraton M45 278 Joni Kokkonen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.40.52,5 + 15.27,4
4 ½-maraton M45 302 Juha Päivinen Savonlinna 1.43.03,7 + 17.38,6
5 ½-maraton M45 155 Johan Carlsson Helsinki 1.44.43,6 + 19.18,5
6 ½-maraton M45 162 Antti Meriläinen Lehmo 1.46.12,2 + 20.47,1
7 ½-maraton M45 154 Reima Härkönen Savonlinnan Taidelukio 1.49.19,6 + 23.54,5
8 ½-maraton M45 160 Ari Kinnunen Savonlinna 1.49.29,6 + 24.04,5
9 ½-maraton M45 156 Mikko Matilainen Pakilan Veto 1.51.43,7 + 26.18,6
10 ½-maraton M45 158 Pekka Lyytinen SU-41 1.57.04,6 + 31.39,5
11 ½-maraton M45 304 Pekka Lehtonen Kangasala 2.08.11,1 + 42.46,0
12 ½-maraton M45 157 Mika Vauhkonen Savonlinna 2.13.44,2 + 48.19,1
13 ½-maraton M45 295 Jaakko Suvantola Savonlinna 2.19.49,1 + 54.24,0
1 ½-maraton M50 321 Kari Hänninen Juvan Urheilijat 1.27.54,3
2 ½-maraton M50 168 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.40.54,5 + 13.00,2
3 ½-maraton M50 280 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen KU-58 1.41.47,1 + 13.52,8
4 ½-maraton M50 301 Eero Strandman Kuopio 1.43.11,1 + 15.16,8
5 ½-maraton M50 324 Timo Ahonen Jännevirta 1.45.40,9 + 17.46,6
6 ½-maraton M50 165 Eero Karhula Mikkeli 1.47.52,8 + 19.58,5
7 ½-maraton M50 172 Vesa Ahonen Sulkavan seurakunta 1.48.05,1 + 20.10,8
8 ½-maraton M50 169 Riku Tuuha IMATRA 1.50.52,8 + 22.58,5
9 ½-maraton M50 170 Heikki Hidén Lahti 1.56.02,4 + 28.08,1
10 ½-maraton M50 316 Jukka Sikanen Savonlinna 1.57.57,3 + 30.03,0
11 ½-maraton M50 167 Juha Eskelinen Itämaan Tietäjät 1.57.57,5 + 30.03,2
12 ½-maraton M50 171 Petri Kosonen Team Yle Etelä-Savo 2.04.26,2 + 36.31,9
13 ½-maraton M50 164 Matti Olai Siitonen Singapore 2.05.17,1 + 37.22,8
14 ½-maraton M50 166 Pasi Immonen Savonlinna 2.05.26,4 + 37.32,1
15 ½-maraton M50 289 Ismo Tynkkynen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 2.06.15,0 + 38.20,7
16 ½-maraton M50 184 Hannu Ahokas Lammin-Kivitalot 2.10.20,0 + 42.25,7
17 ½-maraton M50 284 Pertti Heiskanen Vantaa 2.11.57,2 + 44.02,9
18 ½-maraton M50 163 Esa Wallin Vantaa 2.18.33,5 + 50.39,2
1 ½-maraton M55 186 Heikki Ikonen Helsinki 1.35.27,0
2 ½-maraton M55 177 Lauri Laasonen oopperaorkesteri 1.36.54,2 + 1.27,2
3 ½-maraton M55 175 Juhani Kärkkäinen Polvijärven Vauhti 1.37.11,0 + 1.44,0
4 ½-maraton M55 176 Markku Lappi Rantasalmi 1.37.28,0 + 2.01,0
5 ½-maraton M55 311 Hannu Makkonen GTK 1.41.16,5 + 5.49,5
6 ½-maraton M55 182 Jukka Laukkanen Sulkavan seurakunta 1.45.41,5 + 10.14,5
7 ½-maraton M55 308 Mikko Huohvanainen YIT Runners 1.47.27,3 + 12.00,3
8 ½-maraton M55 178 Ismo Sirén oopperaorkesteri 1.49.41,4 + 14.14,4
9 ½-maraton M55 181 Veijo Karhunen Terässiilit 1.56.37,7 + 21.10,7
10 ½-maraton M55 183 Seppo Salo Team Kerttu 1.56.55,4 + 21.28,4
11 ½-maraton M55 291 Heikki Leppänen Hyvinkää 1.57.23,0 + 21.56,0
12 ½-maraton M55 325 Esko Sanio Kerimäki 2.03.33,4 + 28.06,4
13 ½-maraton M55 285 Veijo Laukkanen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 2.06.16,0 + 30.49,0
14 ½-maraton M55 180 Jukka Hirvonen Helsinki 2.10.50,3 + 35.23,3
15 ½-maraton M55 185 Markku Turunen Savonlinna 2.22.21,1 + 46.54,1
16 ½-maraton M55 173 Juhani Matilainen Matilainen Consulting 2.29.49,7 + 54.22,7
17 ½-maraton M55 305 Tapani Hanski Savonlinna 2.33.54,0 + 58.27,0
18 ½-maraton M55 179 Kalevi Kairemo Friskis & Svettis 2.35.44,4 + 1.00.17,4
1 ½-maraton M60 297 Reino Antikainen Reino Antikainen oy 1.57.42,9
2 ½-maraton M60 190 Risto Huttunen Savonlinna 2.00.31,0 + 2.48,1
3 ½-maraton M60 188 Reijo Nevalainen Savonlinna 2.08.38,5 + 10.55,6
4 ½-maraton M60 189 Jouko Hallikainen SAMI 2.26.36,0 + 28.53,1
1 ½-maraton M65 193 Markku Lintunen Pakilan Visa 1.38.37,6
2 ½-maraton M65 281 Raimo Niemi SporttiVeteraanit 1.43.16,0 + 4.38,4
3 ½-maraton M65 191 Kalevi Mikkonen Hyvinkää 2.04.30,6 + 25.53,0
4 ½-maraton M65 192 Veikko Siitonen Lappeenranta 2.18.16,2 + 39.38,6
1 ½-maraton N 225 Heidi Kaartinen Helsinki 1.38.37,2
2 ½-maraton N 238 Mari Karppi Kuopio 1.40.07,4 + 1.30,2
3 ½-maraton N 303 Kati Lehtonen Kangasala 1.40.29,6 + 1.52,4
4 ½-maraton N 310 Terhi Behm Lahti 1.44.34,0 + 5.56,8
5 ½-maraton N 221 Milla Köynnös Vaasa 1.45.11,0 + 6.33,8
6 ½-maraton N 209 Sini Sariola Vantaa 1.46.39,5 + 8.02,3
7 ½-maraton N 240 Anna Riikonen Stockholm 1.49.26,4 + 10.49,2
8 ½-maraton N 243 Susanna Suorttanen Oopperajuhlaorkesteri 1.50.14,3 + 11.37,1
9 ½-maraton N 217 Asta Karjalainen Rantasalmi 1.50.36,3 + 11.59,1
10 ½-maraton N 286 Sanna Winter Rauhalahtiroadrunners 1.52.56,4 + 14.19,2
11 ½-maraton N 212 Laura Silvennoinen SaRi 1.53.19,7 + 14.42,5
12 ½-maraton N 252 Henna Rossi Oulu 1.53.26,1 + 14.48,9
13 ½-maraton N 317 Riikka Rueger Sveitsi 1.53.50,0 + 15.12,8
14 ½-maraton N 202 Kirsi Pylkkänen SAVONLINNA 1.55.03,8 + 16.26,6
15 ½-maraton N 251 Charlotta Puustinen Savonlinna 1.56.05,9 + 17.28,7
16 ½-maraton N 307 Mari Kivimurto Helsinki 1.56.33,0 + 17.55,8
17 ½-maraton N 208 Päivi Molari Asianajo tst.Päivi Molari 1.59.28,5 + 20.51,3
18 ½-maraton N 232 Mira Kyttälä Sporttipuput 2.00.29,7 + 21.52,5
19 ½-maraton N 249 Maija Saramäki Joensuu 2.00.31,2 + 21.54,0
19 ½-maraton N 247 Elina Finnilä Espoo 2.00.31,2 + 21.54,0
21 ½-maraton N 248 Hanna Junna Imatra 2.00.31,3 + 21.54,1
22 ½-maraton N 231 Katri Vesikko Imatra 2.02.04,5 + 23.27,3
23 ½-maraton N 229 Riikka Ahokas-Immonen Savonlinna 2.02.41,0 + 24.03,8
24 ½-maraton N 242 Johanna Ukkonen KePy 2.02.58,4 + 24.21,2
25 ½-maraton N 226 Annu Luostarinen Jyväskylä 2.04.25,6 + 25.48,4
26 ½-maraton N 234 Mirka Honkanen Savonlinna 2.05.44,4 + 27.07,2
27 ½-maraton N 210 Riitta Teijo Vantaa 2.09.14,2 + 30.37,0
28 ½-maraton N 233 Lea Ahonen Savonlinna 2.10.43,2 + 32.06,0
29 ½-maraton N 230 Anna Lätti Louhi 2.12.38,7 + 34.01,5
30 ½-maraton N 224 Tiina Moilanen Espoo 2.14.28,6 + 35.51,4
31 ½-maraton N 293 Katri Lehto Heinävaara 2.14.35,9 + 35.58,7
32 ½-maraton N 218 Niina Ikonen Kontiolahti 2.14.55,2 + 36.18,0
33 ½-maraton N 320 Sari Pellinen Lahti 2.16.12,1 + 37.34,9
34 ½-maraton N 227 Kati Puomilahti Kuopio 2.16.21,5 + 37.44,3
35 ½-maraton N 219 Kati Rannanpiha Jyväskylä 2.17.27,0 + 38.49,8
36 ½-maraton N 200 Siiriikka Ventelä Kuopio 2.19.06,1 + 40.28,9
37 ½-maraton N 235 Mari Herttuainen Savonlinnan ratsastajat 2.19.08,7 + 40.31,5
38 ½-maraton N 245 Aino Uusitalo Savonlinnan Ratsastajat 2.19.10,8 + 40.33,6
39 ½-maraton N 236 Paula Seppänen Kuopio 2.24.08,1 + 45.30,9
40 ½-maraton N 237 Johanna Herttuainen Espoo 2.24.35,9 + 45.58,7
41 ½-maraton N 211 Veera Pellinen Jyväskylä 53 2.25.46,9 + 47.09,7
42 ½-maraton N 220 Laura Majoinen Helsinki 2.29.32,6 + 50.55,4
43 ½-maraton N 228 Auli Jääskeläinen Savonlinna 2.29.40,6 + 51.03,4
44 ½-maraton N 213 Hanna Vähäniemi Kemi 2.29.41,4 + 51.04,2
45 ½-maraton N 244 Milja Kesälahti Mäntyharju 2.30.01,5 + 51.24,3
46 ½-maraton N 241 Mirva Petäjämaa Rovaniemi 2.31.33,1 + 52.55,9
47 ½-maraton N 299 Mari Hansen Team Naturally Run 2.31.52,2 + 53.15,0
48 ½-maraton N 215 Maria Pere Seinäjoki 2.32.02,4 + 53.25,2
49 ½-maraton N 199 Noora Nissisen Sulkava 2.33.32,1 + 54.54,9
50 ½-maraton N 206 Katri Junna Espoo 2.33.46,3 + 55.09,1
51 ½-maraton N 306 Mari Tuulia Hanski Helsinki 2.33.50,0 + 55.12,8
52 ½-maraton N 250 Laura Stenvall Espoon Tapiot 2.33.56,2 + 55.19,0
53 ½-maraton N 239 Maria Konnu Punkaharjun Urheilijat 2.34.51,7 + 56.14,5
54 ½-maraton N 223 Minja Ikonen Savonlinnan Jyry 2.39.34,0 + 1.00.56,8
55 ½-maraton N 197 Piia Ikäheimonen Savonlinna 2.39.40,0 + 1.01.02,8
56 ½-maraton N 222 Jenni Laukkanen Punkaharjun Urheilijat ry 2.47.24,9 + 1.08.47,7
57 ½-maraton N 246 Sanna Laukkanen Jyväskylä 2.52.17,4 + 1.13.40,2
58 ½-maraton N 204 Eerika Wallin Vantaa 2.56.45,2 + 1.18.08,0
59 ½-maraton N 314 Satu Reisko Kuvansi 3.04.46,3 + 1.26.09,1
1 ½-maraton N40 258 Päivi Juopperi Mikkeli 1.47.04,2
2 ½-maraton N40 254 Maarit Tirronen Punkaharjun urheilijat 2.03.29,4 + 16.25,2
3 ½-maraton N40 257 Anna-Mari Mäkinen Valkeala 2.04.45,0 + 17.40,8
4 ½-maraton N40 287 Anu Varpoila Imatra 2.06.32,1 + 19.27,9
5 ½-maraton N40 255 Marita Salo Savotek 2.23.09,9 + 36.05,7
6 ½-maraton N40 253 Hanna Huoman Savonlinna 2.32.12,8 + 45.08,6
1 ½-maraton N45 259 Mari Kauri Flying Finns & Wannabes 1.34.56,9
2 ½-maraton N45 260 Mari Aumakallio Lpr Fysiokaari OMT 2.03.06,9 + 28.10,0
3 ½-maraton N45 288 Eija Vartiainen KU-58 2.11.17,2 + 36.20,3
4 ½-maraton N45 294 Leila Suvantola Savonlinna 2.19.49,0 + 44.52,1
5 ½-maraton N45 261 Sari Seppänen Vantaa 2.37.25,6 + 1.02.28,7
1 ½-maraton N50 270 Tarja Huikuri- Salo Joensuu 1.53.07,7
2 ½-maraton N50 266 Tuija Luukko Savonlinna 1.56.01,8 + 2.54,1
3 ½-maraton N50 267 Ritva Suhonen Kolkontaipale 2.10.46,5 + 17.38,8
4 ½-maraton N50 265 Leena Pekkinen Varkaus 2.23.23,1 + 30.15,4
5 ½-maraton N50 279 Tuija Kallio Savonlinna 2.37.04,8 + 43.57,1
6 ½-maraton N50 263 Tuula Issakainen Juva 2.37.06,1 + 43.58,4
7 ½-maraton N50 264 Anne Marjo Lauteala 2.37.06,2 + 43.58,5
1 ½-maraton N55 273 Suvi Saali Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1.51.17,0
2 ½-maraton N55 276 Hannele Kojo SAMI 2.45.16,7 + 53.59,7
1 ½-maraton N60 275 Hilkka Majander Helsinki 2.14.25,4
2 ½-maraton N60 296 Virpi Kaksonen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 2.30.19,7 + 15.54,3
1 ½-maraton N65 277 Leena Kosonen Savonlinna 1.55.20,7
1 10,6 km M 508 Petri Juuti KU-58 0.38.57,4
2 10,6 km M 596 Olli Hiltunen Varkauden kenttäveikot 0.39.38,3 + 40,9
3 10,6 km M 578 Eero Grönlund Kitee 0.40.47,7 + 1.50,3
4 10,6 km M 507 Toni Kattilakoski Kaustinen 0.45.35,8 + 6.38,4
5 10,6 km M 588 Henry Silvennoinen Helsinki 0.51.52,5 + 12.55,1
6 10,6 km M 598 Oskari Ojanen Helsinki 0.55.03,7 + 16.06,3
7 10,6 km M 504 Timo Romppanen Team Hanna Kosonen 0.56.38,1 + 17.40,7
8 10,6 km M 505 Pasi Nousiainen Metsä Wood Punkaharju 0.58.14,0 + 19.16,6
9 10,6 km M 506 Oskari Malkki Digitaali 1.00.01,8 + 21.04,4
10 10,6 km M 502 Jarkko Juslin Espoo 1.07.57,0 + 28.59,6
11 10,6 km M 503 Vesa Korhonen NMK 1.08.39,4 + 29.42,0
12 10,6 km M 509 Juuso Sutinen Varkaus 1.13.14,2 + 34.16,8
13 10,6 km M 500 Juha Saarinen Savonlinna 1.15.55,3 + 36.57,9
14 10,6 km M 589 Heikki Mononen Savonlinna 1.25.15,3 + 46.17,9
1 10,6 km M13 582 Eemeli Tavi Kerimäen Urheilijat 0.53.50,6
2 10,6 km M13 523 Markus Matilainen Pakilan Veto 1.00.05,0 + 6.14,4
1 10,6 km M15 599 Janne Voutilainen Juniori Jokipojat 0.51.44,5
2 10,6 km M15 524 Leevi Kauri Flying Finns & Wannabes 0.52.10,7 + 26,2
3 10,6 km M15 525 Sampo Salonen Kenttäurheilijat 58 1.02.24,1 + 10.39,6
1 10,6 km M45 518 Timo Kokkonen Koidulan Veto 0.42.47,4
2 10,6 km M45 515 Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry 0.43.41,5 + 54,1
3 10,6 km M45 597 Tuomas Ojanen Tri Trättäs Män 0.47.21,8 + 4.34,4
4 10,6 km M45 600 Simo Pulkkinen Putikko 0.48.57,4 + 6.10,0
5 10,6 km M45 519 Timo Koski Team Hanna Kosonen 0.52.21,6 + 9.34,2
6 10,6 km M45 517 Timo Ropponen Espoo 0.53.01,8 + 10.14,4
7 10,6 km M45 583 Timo Tavi Villala 0.53.11,4 + 10.24,0
8 10,6 km M45 520 Jussi Myllys Olavin Rasti 0.53.17,5 + 10.30,1
9 10,6 km M45 521 Markku Lehtelä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 0.55.31,6 + 12.44,2
10 10,6 km M45 577 Atte Marttinen Jyskä 1.01.42,3 + 18.54,9
11 10,6 km M45 601 Anis Laakso St Laurentius 1.04.20,2 + 21.32,8
12 10,6 km M45 516 Jarmo Mutikainen Kerimäki 1.07.49,0 + 25.01,6
13 10,6 km M45 590 Panu Glumerus Pihlajalahti 1.09.05,0 + 26.17,6
14 10,6 km M45 591 Kaino Kalervo Kähkönen Pieksämäki 1.18.02,2 + 35.14,8
15 10,6 km M45 510 Arto Markkanen ALKO, Kerimäki 1.18.43,7 + 35.56,3
16 10,6 km M45 511 Jukka Tahvanainen Savonlinna 1.20.55,7 + 38.08,3
1 10,6 km N 553 Aiki Salumäe Untamon Urheilu, Kuopio 0.46.18,9
2 10,6 km N 543 Hanna-Maija Koski Team Hanna Kosonen 0.47.59,7 + 1.40,8
3 10,6 km N 605 Johanna Hoffren Maaningan Mahti 0.53.39,6 + 7.20,7
4 10,6 km N 535 Marketta Viljakainen RRR 0.55.25,8 + 9.06,9
5 10,6 km N 547 Hanna Kosonen Team Hanna Kosonen 0.57.35,1 + 11.16,2
6 10,6 km N 603 Tanja Myllys Pilsiö 0.58.18,9 + 12.00,0
7 10,6 km N 542 Heidi Malkki Savonlinna 1.01.27,7 + 15.08,8
8 10,6 km N 592 Irene Strömmer 1.01.43,2 + 15.24,3
9 10,6 km N 585 Rita Niittymäki Savonlinna 1.03.41,4 + 17.22,5
10 10,6 km N 546 Nadja Eerola Porkka Finland Oy 1.03.56,7 + 17.37,8
11 10,6 km N 576 Johanna Paananen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.04.43,5 + 18.24,6
12 10,6 km N 594 Eija Pekonen Särkisalmi 1.05.00,6 + 18.41,7
13 10,6 km N 541 Maarit Jantunen Helsinki 1.07.11,9 + 20.53,0
14 10,6 km N 545 Paula Mutikainen Kerimäki 1.07.50,7 + 21.31,8
15 10,6 km N 551 Jenna Vauhkonen Risulahti 1.07.52,6 + 21.33,7
16 10,6 km N 552 Crystal Steel Darmstadt, Germany 1.07.56,9 + 21.38,0
17 10,6 km N 538 Niina Buckett Henley-on-Thames, GBR 1.08.05,5 + 21.46,6
18 10,6 km N 526 Ritva Seppänen Espoo 1.08.27,2 + 22.08,3
19 10,6 km N 533 Mirka Myyryläinen Savonlinna 1.09.52,8 + 23.33,9
20 10,6 km N 593 Anu Laakkonen Särkisalmi 1.09.56,9 + 23.38,0
21 10,6 km N 604 Pauliina Sairanen Savonlinnan Riento 1.10.21,3 + 24.02,4
22 10,6 km N 527 Sirpa Seppänen Savonlinna 1.10.51,8 + 24.32,9
23 10,6 km N 536 Tuuli Auvinen Kitee 1.11.31,1 + 25.12,2
24 10,6 km N 531 Hanne Anttonen SIMPELE 1.11.48,1 + 25.29,2
25 10,6 km N 540 Johanna Laukkanen Punkaharjun urheilijat 1.12.19,0 + 26.00,1
26 10,6 km N 548 Johanna Varonen SAMI 1.14.15,9 + 27.57,0
27 10,6 km N 529 Tanja Svensk-Rusko ALKO Kerimäki 1.14.40,6 + 28.21,7
28 10,6 km N 544 Helli Saharinen Joensuu 1.14.44,5 + 28.25,6
29 10,6 km N 528 Taina Svensk Kerimäki 1.17.06,0 + 30.47,1
30 10,6 km N 584 Anu Tervo Savonlinna 1.18.24,2 + 32.05,3
31 10,6 km N 534 Maria Hänninen Imatra 1.19.17,6 + 32.58,7
32 10,6 km N 530 Eveliina Tahvanainen Savonlinna 1.20.55,8 + 34.36,9
33 10,6 km N 537 Anna-Leena Ruokola Espoo 1.22.56,3 + 36.37,4
34 10,6 km N 539 Milka Raivio Lahti 1.24.53,5 + 38.34,6
35 10,6 km N 550 Paula Tynkkynen Kickbike sln 1.26.59,8 + 40.40,9
36 10,6 km N 549 Satu Pöllänen SAMI 1.27.03,0 + 40.44,1
37 10,6 km N 532 Susan Ringor Siitonen Singapore 1.33.58,4 + 47.39,5
38 10,6 km N 554 Tanja Piirainen Bryssel 1.35.15,9 + 48.57,0
39 10,6 km N 586 Jaana Kortelainen Kerimäki 1.43.19,9 + 57.01,0
1 10,6 km N13 570 Lydia Kauri Flying Finns & Wannabes 1.02.42,5
2 10,6 km N13 571 Anna Ruuskanen Savonlinnan Taitoluistelijat 1.18.18,4 + 15.35,9
1 10,6 km N15 581 Essi Heiskanen KU-58 0.52.13,6
2 10,6 km N15 573 Anna Rachel Siitonen Singapore 1.33.57,1 + 41.43,5
1 10,6 km N17 574 Anniina Saksanen Itä-Suomen Lukio 1.04.46,4
1 10,6 km N45 567 Jaana Pietilä Kangasniemi 0.51.45,8
2 10,6 km N45 580 Tiina Kauppila Espoo 0.52.12,1 + 26,3
3 10,6 km N45 568 Satu Lifländer Imatran Urheilijat 0.54.31,5 + 2.45,7
4 10,6 km N45 564 Marja Kontkanen Metsä Wood Punkaharju 0.55.12,3 + 3.26,5
5 10,6 km N45 558 Salla Lutz University of Southern, DEN 0.58.55,2 + 7.09,4
6 10,6 km N45 566 Sofia Jweihan Helsinki 1.00.01,8 + 8.16,0
7 10,6 km N45 575 Minna Koskinen Rantasalmen urheilijat 1.01.24,0 + 9.38,2
8 10,6 km N45 562 Ritva Kuronen Tuupovaara 1.03.47,7 + 12.01,9
9 10,6 km N45 602 Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.04.19,9 + 12.34,1
10 10,6 km N45 606 Helena Ulvinen Metsä Wood Punkaharju 1.08.57,7 + 17.11,9
11 10,6 km N45 557 Anneli Lankinen Simpele 1.11.47,9 + 20.02,1
12 10,6 km N45 563 Sinikka Koikkalainen Heinola 1.15.13,3 + 23.27,5
13 10,6 km N45 555 Raija Paajanen ALKO Kerimäki 1.17.01,0 + 25.15,2
14 10,6 km N45 565 Pirjo Inkeri Karhu Helsinki 1.22.22,7 + 30.36,9
15 10,6 km N45 556 Anneli Helin-Pettinen Lappeenranta 1.22.41,4 + 30.55,6
16 10,6 km N45 561 Heidi Hiden-Knuutila Toijalan Vauhti 1.24.55,5 + 33.09,7
17 10,6 km N45 559 Minna-Liisa Riestola Savonlinna 1.25.15,6 + 33.29,8
1 kävely ½-maraton M35 392 Yury Tcshelichev Murmansk RUS 2.38.24,7
2 kävely ½-maraton M35 389 Andrey Ozeritskiy Go2Walk Club, Russia 2.56.02,4 + 17.37,7
1 kävely ½-maraton M55 391 Valery Saveljev Murmansk RUS 2.38.25,0
2 kävely ½-maraton M55 380 Victor Palagnyuk Detskoselsky, Russia 3.09.00,5 + 30.35,5
1 kävely ½-maraton N35 385 Irina Kostiuchenko Go2Walk Club, Russia 2.49.00,2
2 kävely ½-maraton N35 384 Marina Svishcheva Go2Walk Club, Russia 2.51.35,2 + 2.35,0
3 kävely ½-maraton N35 383 Galina Pulyaeva Go2Walk Club, Russia 2.57.20,0 + 8.19,8
4 kävely ½-maraton N35 388 Elena Ozeritskaya Go2Walk Club, Russia 3.08.53,5 + 19.53,3
5 kävely ½-maraton N35 387 Nadezhda Kochetkova Go2Walk Club, Russia 3.20.47,0 + 31.46,8
6 kävely ½-maraton N35 386 Irina Markovskaia Go2Walk Club, Russia 3.23.45,7 + 34.45,5
7 kävely ½-maraton N35 372 Anne Kosonen Annen Team 3.46.58,1 + 57.57,9
1 kävely ½-maraton N55 379 Hellin Kukko Annen Team 2.04.24,2
2 kävely ½-maraton N55 393 Nina Abashshina Go2Walk Club, Russia 3.16.04,5 + 1.11.40,3
3 kävely ½-maraton N55 382 Liudmila Veterkova Go2Walk Club, Russia 3.32.13,3 + 1.27.49,1
4 kävely ½-maraton N55 381 Larisa Bredneva Go2Walk Club, Russia 3.36.29,1 + 1.32.04,9
5 kävely ½-maraton N55 377 Vuokko Kuutti Annen Team 3.47.09,3 + 1.42.45,1
6 kävely ½-maraton N55 378 Kaija Purontaus Annen Team 3.48.08,9 + 1.43.44,7
7 kävely ½-maraton N55 376 Rauni Karppi Annen Team 3.48.09,4 + 1.43.45,2
8 kävely ½-maraton N55 373 Paula Putkonen Savonlinna 3.56.59,9 + 1.52.35,7
9 kävely ½-maraton N55 375 Aili Kososen Annen Team 4.02.25,8 + 1.58.01,6
1 kävely 10,6 km M35 666 Marko Kantaneva ONWF 1.31.52,0
2 kävely 10,6 km M35 665 Jyrki Kettunen ONWF 1.32.31,6 + 39,6
1 kävely 10,6 km M55 679 Alexandr Simkin Murmansk RUS 1.20.35,9
2 kävely 10,6 km M55 657 Aleksei Cheremshantcev Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.28.45,2 + 8.09,3
3 kävely 10,6 km M55 685 Ari Saarelainen Savonlinna 1.34.35,8 + 13.59,9
4 kävely 10,6 km M55 670 Pentti Happonen ONWF 1.39.44,1 + 19.08,2
5 kävely 10,6 km M55 645 Arvo Muhonen SAVONLINNA 1.48.40,0 + 28.04,1
1 kävely 10,6 km N 632 Elena Danilina St.Petersburg, Russia 1.28.06,6
2 kävely 10,6 km N 631 Natalia Karpachevskaya St.Petersburg, Russia 1.40.21,5 + 12.14,9
3 kävely 10,6 km N 664 Lebedeva Varvara ONWF 2.08.40,7 + 40.34,1
1 kävely 10,6 km N35 668 Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1.21.25,2
2 kävely 10,6 km N35 682 Olga Cherepanova Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.22.50,0 + 1.24,8
3 kävely 10,6 km N35 661 Marina Zayalova Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.28.05,1 + 6.39,9
4 kävely 10,6 km N35 680 Natalja Pusakova Murmansk RUS 1.32.40,5 + 11.15,3
5 kävely 10,6 km N35 669 Joanna Kupisz ONWF 1.33.56,2 + 12.31,0
6 kävely 10,6 km N35 636 Marina Zurovich Karjalan Tasavalta, Russia 1.34.34,8 + 13.09,6
7 kävely 10,6 km N35 659 Irina Ivanova Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.35.41,3 + 14.16,1
8 kävely 10,6 km N35 658 Larisa Gusarova Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.39.20,2 + 17.55,0
9 kävely 10,6 km N35 637 Marja-Liisa Kellokumpu Joensuu 1.43.28,0 + 22.02,8
10 kävely 10,6 km N35 660 Natalia Mukhamedyarova Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.43.31,3 + 22.06,1
11 kävely 10,6 km N35 662 Elena Egerova Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.44.48,2 + 23.23,0
12 kävely 10,6 km N35 678 Ferre Cristina Borras Espanja 1.52.42,2 + 31.17,0
13 kävely 10,6 km N35 677 Besalu Carmina Ribas Espanja 1.52.42,5 + 31.17,3
14 kävely 10,6 km N35 638 Maarit Sinisaari-Eskelinen Tapaninvainion Taapertajat 1.57.48,2 + 36.23,0
15 kävely 10,6 km N35 663 Galina Korotovskaia Go2Walk Club, Russia 2.00.04,7 + 38.39,5
16 kävely 10,6 km N35 667 Elena Kantaneva ONWF 2.08.41,5 + 47.16,3
17 kävely 10,6 km N35 684 Oksana Veretennikova Go2Walk Club, Russia 2.09.06,2 + 47.41,0
1 kävely 10,6 km N55 649 Natalia Maevskala Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.25.33,4
2 kävely 10,6 km N55 648 Liubov Zuy Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.28.16,4 + 2.43,0
3 kävely 10,6 km N55 655 Tatiana Machkhekian Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.29.11,7 + 3.38,3
4 kävely 10,6 km N55 654 Galina Sevriukova Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.31.21,2 + 5.47,8
5 kävely 10,6 km N55 681 Svetlana Ivanova Murmansk RUS 1.31.44,9 + 6.11,5
6 kävely 10,6 km N55 651 Nadezda Lukina Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.31.48,3 + 6.14,9
7 kävely 10,6 km N55 646 Inna Murmis Russia 1.34.34,9 + 9.01,5
8 kävely 10,6 km N55 643 Anna-Liisa Kolehmainen Punkaharju 1.38.42,2 + 13.08,8
9 kävely 10,6 km N55 650 Tatiana Filicheva Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.39.08,4 + 13.35,0
10 kävely 10,6 km N55 647 Galina Politykina Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.41.08,1 + 15.34,7
11 kävely 10,6 km N55 640 Evgeniya Maslovskaya Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.43.26,4 + 17.53,0
12 kävely 10,6 km N55 674 Rodriguez Maria Rodriguez Espanja 1.44.14,4 + 18.41,0
13 kävely 10,6 km N55 672 Noves Margarita Castilla Espanja 1.44.14,6 + 18.41,2
14 kävely 10,6 km N55 652 Larisa Sazykina Go2Walk Club, Russia 1.45.28,9 + 19.55,5
15 kävely 10,6 km N55 675 Bracero Angela Rodriguez Espanja 1.45.51,0 + 20.17,6
16 kävely 10,6 km N55 671 Romeu Montserrat Almirall Espanja 1.52.42,0 + 27.08,6
17 kävely 10,6 km N55 673 Guardia Nontserrat Cirera Espanja 1.52.42,8 + 27.09,4
18 kävely 10,6 km N55 676 Logan Teresa Llorca Espanja 1.52.43,2 + 27.09,8
19 kävely 10,6 km N55 639 Liisa Junna Rauha 1.55.11,8 + 29.38,4
20 kävely 10,6 km N55 641 Arja Kovanen Savonlinna 1.55.37,1 + 30.03,7
21 kävely 10,6 km N55 642 Pirjo Tynkkynen Savonlinna 1.55.37,5 + 30.04,1
22 kävely 10,6 km N55 683 Oksana Mestechkina Go2Walk Club, Russia 2.00.02,4 + 34.29,0
1 Maraton M 51 Hannu Manninen Rovaniemi 3.11.20,5
2 Maraton M 7 Jari Mustonen Polvijärven Vauhti 3.39.30,0 + 28.09,5
3 Maraton M 4 Tommi Myyryläinen Savonlinna 3.47.53,5 + 36.33,0
4 Maraton M 56 Matti Eskelinen Siilinjärvi 3.52.34,8 + 41.14,3
5 Maraton M 1 Joni Kotilainen Savonlinna 4.00.43,3 + 49.22,8
6 Maraton M 50 Kaj Koskinen Samba Trail Running Club 4.00.59,8 + 49.39,3
7 Maraton M 55 Olli Pere Kankaantaan Kisa 4.05.29,6 + 54.09,1
8 Maraton M 9 Hannu Antikainen Polvijärvi 4.08.54,0 + 57.33,5
9 Maraton M 8 Aleksi Halme Lahti 4.54.20,5 + 1.43.00,0
10 Maraton M 3 Henrik Rainio Flying Finns 5.36.25,6 + 2.25.05,1
11 Maraton M 5 Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU 7.44.45,3 + 4.33.24,8
1 Maraton M40 12 Jouni Karppi RRR 3.26.31,5
2 Maraton M40 14 Jarmo Puustinen Savonlinna 4.52.56,7 + 1.26.25,2
1 Maraton M45 19 Veli-Matti Korhonen Enonkosken Urheilijat 3.15.15,0
2 Maraton M45 17 Hans Swahn Espoon kaupunginkirjsto 3.38.35,3 + 23.20,3
3 Maraton M45 21 Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.53.41,6 + 38.26,6
4 Maraton M45 16 Jukka Pellinen Jyväskylä 4.51.40,5 + 1.36.25,5
1 Maraton M50 57 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt Ilmajoki 3.35.45,9
2 Maraton M50 52 Heino Voutilainen KKP 3.58.14,5 + 22.28,6
3 Maraton M50 24 Antti Tajasvuo Helsinki 4.31.33,3 + 55.47,4
4 Maraton M50 58 Jouni Jaakkonen Häjyt 4.32.02,1 + 56.16,2
5 Maraton M50 23 Olavi Salo NunnaUuni oy 4.42.42,3 + 1.06.56,4
6 Maraton M50 59 Shelepa Viaeheslav Club IRC 4.43.09,5 + 1.07.23,6
7 Maraton M50 22 Jouni Koskela Savonlinna 5.00.38,4 + 1.24.52,5
1 Maraton M55 26 Aarno Lehtola Espoo 4.05.17,2
2 Maraton M55 28 Harri Airaksinen SAVONLINNA 4.14.57,9 + 9.40,7
3 Maraton M55 27 Tage Lemström IP-08 6.24.17,4 + 2.19.00,2
1 Maraton M60 29 Antti Räisänen Aalto-yliopisto 3.51.05,6
2 Maraton M60 34 Esko Pulkkinen Makkola 3.56.58,8 + 5.53,2
3 Maraton M60 33 Paavo Pajunen Mikkeli 4.13.44,0 + 22.38,4
4 Maraton M60 32 Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 5.23.41,3 + 1.32.35,7
5 Maraton M60 30 Hannes Honkonen Lahti 5.43.02,9 + 1.51.57,3
1 Maraton M65 54 Vasilii Khlusevich St.Petersbourg Dinamo, RUS 3.51.43,1
2 Maraton M65 38 Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen kuntoilijat 4.23.10,1 + 31.27,0
3 Maraton M65 60 Heikki Koskinen Lappeenranta 4.29.46,3 + 38.03,2
4 Maraton M65 37 Hans Mannstén Häjyt 4.32.18,8 + 40.35,7
5 Maraton M65 53 Risto Vainio Turun Suunnistajat 5.22.08,4 + 1.30.25,3
1 Maraton N 44 Maiju Sokka Espoo 4.09.28,0
2 Maraton N 42 Jenni Muttonen Kitee 4.18.50,4 + 9.22,4
3 Maraton N 41 Yumiko Nakagawa Singapore 4.46.11,3 + 36.43,3
4 Maraton N 39 Anu Parviainen Nummela 5.03.04,8 + 53.36,8
5 Maraton N 40 Marja Karttunen Helsinki 5.17.58,0 + 1.08.30,0
6 Maraton N 43 Heidi Salo Kuopio 5.35.56,7 + 1.26.28,7
1 Maraton N45 45 Tuula Martiskainen Polvijärven Vauhti 4.14.16,5
1 Maraton N50 46 Sirpa Ahtonen Niittylahti 3.38.28,2
1 Maraton N55 48 Seija Saari Helsinki 4.42.54,1
1 Maraton N65 49 Leili Teeväli EKVA, Viro 5.36.40,6