Uusi Lahti -juoksu

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi seura BrtAika NtoAika
1 M 6 km 622 Niki Maksimainen Lahden Ahkera 0.23.51 0.23.50
2 M 6 km 629 Mikko Saarinen Kangasala SK 0.24.24 0.24.22
3 M 6 km 710 Marko Hagas Lahden Ahkera 0.25.42 0.25.40
4 M 6 km 709 Markus Jaakkola Lahden Ahkera 0.26.57 0.26.55
5 M 6 km 633 Verneri Suhonen 0.27.15 0.27.12
6 M 6 km 618 Lassi Kuva Lahden ahkera 0.30.16 0.29.55
7 M 6 km 615 Veeti Koskinen Lahden Uimaseura 0.31.08 0.30.35
8 M 6 km 639 Daniel Zimmerman Lahden Uimaseura 0.31.09 0.30.23
9 M 6 km 611 Kalle Kivilahti Lahden Ahkera 0.31.30 0.31.25
10 M 6 km 609 Eemeli Kiljunen Lahden Ahkera 0.31.59 0.31.53
11 M 6 km 711 Jari Lehtonen Lahden Ahkera 0.32.05 0.31.44
12 M 6 km 715 Elmeri Riihijärvi Lusin Lukko 0.33.04 0.32.59
13 M 6 km 716 Ville Lahtinen Lahden Ahkera 0.34.00 0.33.14
14 M 6 km 638 Harry Zimmerman Lahden Uimaseura 0.34.14 0.33.41
15 M 6 km 637 Timo Ylönen 0.35.51 0.35.47
16 M 6 km 612 Väinö Koponen Lahden Uimaseura 0.35.53 0.35.20
17 M 6 km 605 Iiro Helminen Lahden Uimaseura 0.35.57 0.35.25
18 M 6 km 604 Hannu Helminen Lahden Uimaseura 0.35.57 0.35.25
19 M 6 km 623 Juha Mantula Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.37.02 0.36.29
20 M 6 km 619 Janne Laaksonen Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.37.18 0.36.45
21 M 6 km 610 Leevi Kinnunen Lahden Uimaseura 0.38.14 0.37.27
22 M 6 km 635 Jere Turunen Lahden Uimaseura 0.38.23 0.37.36
22 M 6 km 617 Jami Kuosmanen Lahden Uimaseura 0.38.23 0.37.36
24 M 6 km 632 Atte Somero Lahden Uimaseura 0.38.23 0.37.38
25 M 6 km 620 Jonas Lillman Lahden Uimaseura 0.38.24 0.37.42
26 M 6 km 634 Antti Tuominen Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.40.25 0.39.52
27 M 6 km 631 Jukka Sihlman Mannerheimin Lastensuojeluliiton Lahden yhdistys 0.40.39 0.39.57
28 M 6 km 627 Miika Ruolahti Lahden Uimaseura 0.40.50 0.40.15
29 M 6 km 626 Atte Pennanen Lahden Uimaseura 0.43.19 0.42.43
30 M 6 km 607 Sami Karvonen Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.46.21 0.45.49
31 M 6 km 614 Ensio Korhonen Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.46.21 0.45.49
32 M 6 km 603 Roope Helminen Lahden Uimaseura 0.47.19 0.46.36
33 M 6 km 616 Tino Kuokkanen Lahden Uimaseura 0.47.52 0.47.16
34 M 6 km 717 Jasu Ovaskainen Lahden Uimaseura 0.47.56 0.47.13
35 M 6 km 713 Hannu Salmenjaakko Riihimäki 0.52.03 0.51.20
36 M 6 km 613 Eeli Koponen Man in Van Oy 0.52.42 0.51.53
37 M 6 km 602 Jussi Haara Lahden Uimaseura 0.56.52 0.56.04
38 M 6 km 601 Andrei Durmanov Lahden Uimaseura 0.58.50 0.58.17
39 M 6 km 636 Markku Vilenius Lahden Uimaseura 1.00.05 0.59.24
40 M 6 km 624 Harri Mäki-Saari Lahti Energia Oy 1.07.06 1.06.37
1 M maraton 76 Lasse Hakulinen Helsinki Triathlon 3.01.37 3.01.34
2 M maraton 29 Jouni Veltheim 3.03.50 3.03.47
3 M maraton 14 Timo Laine Lahden Ahkera 3.07.08 3.07.05
4 M maraton 7 Lauri Junnila Espoo 3.26.49 3.26.48
5 M maraton 16 Teemu Lehmusto Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 3.33.03 3.32.57
6 M maraton 19 Marko Niilo-Rämä 3.34.10 3.33.57
7 M maraton 17 Antti Luostarinen 3.37.30 3.37.27
8 M maraton 84 Vesa Laitonen ISSLE 3.53.34 3.53.23
8 M maraton 30 Jarno Haansola Dieffenbacher Panelboard Oy 3.44.50 3.44.38
9 M maraton 12 Ville Kämppi Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 3.45.53 3.45.47
10 M maraton 8 Tuukka Järvinen Juomamiehet Ry 3.46.31 3.46.11
11 M maraton 82 Jaakko Luttinen Aalto Yliopisto 3.46.49 3.46.40
12 M maraton 21 Esa Palkio Uusi Lahti/Esan Paikallislehdet 3.48.33 3.48.15
13 M maraton 2 Jeff Bruneau Lahden Uimaseura 3.51.02 3.50.56
14 M maraton 15 Antti Lappalainen Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 3.53.49 3.53.43
15 M maraton 10 Janne Katajainen Lahden Ahkera 3.55.01 3.54.55
16 M maraton 13 Marko Laaksonen 3.55.28 3.55.25
17 M maraton 3 Jani Enberg 4.01.30 4.01.09
18 M maraton 18 Topi Nieminen Hewacon-LVI Oy 4.10.39 4.10.27
19 M maraton 24 Antti Sihlman Eirikuva Digital Image 4.10.47 4.10.39
20 M maraton 22 Joni Partanen 4.17.30 4.17.05
21 M maraton 4 Visa Hammo 4.24.59 4.24.36
22 M maraton 1 Tommi Berg Uusi Lahti/Esan Paikallislehdet 4.28.21 4.28.03
23 M maraton 80 Tapani Välimäki Varalan maratonklubi 4.32.26 4.31.55
24 M maraton 79 Reima Linnanvirta 4.55.46 4.54.45
25 M maraton 25 Matti Suhonen Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 5.36.58 5.36.52
1 M neljännesmaraton 449 Mikko Suihkonen Lahden Ahkera 0.35.59 0.35.57
2 M neljännesmaraton 443 Antti Salopuro Lahden Ahkera 0.38.27 0.38.26
3 M neljännesmaraton 556 Jyri Laine Orimattilan Jymy 0.38.34 0.38.33
4 M neljännesmaraton 451 Janne Tuhkalainen Hämeen Rykmentti 0.39.16 0.39.14
5 M neljännesmaraton 578 Jarkko Ala-Heikkilä AsRai 0.40.43 0.40.41
6 M neljännesmaraton 411 Aleksi Koskinen Nastolan Naseva 0.41.50 0.41.47
7 M neljännesmaraton 402 Jorma Amur Lahti 0.41.54 0.41.52
8 M neljännesmaraton 548 Antti Sarka 0.43.09 0.43.06
9 M neljännesmaraton 562 Markku Malin Hollola 0.44.10 0.44.07
10 M neljännesmaraton 568 Mikko Koivumäki 0.45.14 0.45.07
11 M neljännesmaraton 576 Taavi Riihijärvi Lusin Lukko 0.47.18 0.47.13
12 M neljännesmaraton 401 Simo Ahonen Pyhättömän Ylikunto 0.50.16 0.50.12
13 M neljännesmaraton 565 Mikko Timonen Honolulu Ski Team 0.50.24 0.50.20
14 M neljännesmaraton 405 Tomi Hakala autokoppa team keula 0.51.22 0.51.14
15 M neljännesmaraton 558 Jussi Lahtinen Lahden Ahkera 0.51.42 0.51.32
16 M neljännesmaraton 408 Mikko Järvi PHSOTEY 0.51.44 0.51.35
17 M neljännesmaraton 440 Sami Rivalli Hämeen Rykmentti 0.51.45 0.51.36
18 M neljännesmaraton 574 Matti Koljonen Lahden Ahkera 0.52.52 0.52.44
19 M neljännesmaraton 437 Juha Pekkinen 0.54.14 0.54.06
20 M neljännesmaraton 407 Janne Jokinen PHSOTEY 0.54.16 0.54.08
21 M neljännesmaraton 435 Kari Orpana 0.54.20 0.54.06
22 M neljännesmaraton 421 Jukka Leskelä If vahinkovakuutus 0.54.57 0.54.53
23 M neljännesmaraton 416 Pauli Lahtinen Hämeen Rykmentti 0.55.20 0.55.11
24 M neljännesmaraton 571 Timo Räihä Lahden varuskunnan Urheilukerho 0.55.58 0.55.51
25 M neljännesmaraton 456 Tomi Viitala 0.57.00 0.56.46
26 M neljännesmaraton 433 Panu Oskari Nystedt 0.57.16 0.57.11
27 M neljännesmaraton 448 Juha Sokka Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 0.57.29 0.57.20
28 M neljännesmaraton 554 Jukka-Pekka Porali 0.57.31 0.57.15
29 M neljännesmaraton 415 Harri Lahenius 0.57.43 0.57.31
30 M neljännesmaraton 439 Ari-Pekka Rajaranta Lahden Seudun Kuntatekniikka Oy 0.57.43 0.57.05
31 M neljännesmaraton 552 Sauli Lehtinen Sport Club Lahti 0.58.07 0.58.04
32 M neljännesmaraton 409 Harri Kivelä Kemppi Oy 0.58.14 0.58.02
33 M neljännesmaraton 557 Mika Lastikka Hollola 0.58.23 0.57.45
34 M neljännesmaraton 559 Erkki Martikainen LS-35+ 0.59.31 0.59.16
35 M neljännesmaraton 553 Jari Yli-Savola 0.59.42 0.59.19
36 M neljännesmaraton 412 Lasse Koskinen Lahden kaupunginvaltuuston urheilukerho 1.00.06 0.59.46
37 M neljännesmaraton 445 Pasi Savitie 1.01.04 1.00.45
38 M neljännesmaraton 406 Tuomo Isokuortti Etelä-Suomen pikarahti Oy 1.02.05 1.01.45
39 M neljännesmaraton 436 esa parviainen 1.02.53 1.02.25
40 M neljännesmaraton 446 Markku Siirilä Lahden Seudun Kuntatekniikka Oy 1.03.08 1.02.29
41 M neljännesmaraton 425 Veli-Pekka Muikku 1.03.55 1.03.37
42 M neljännesmaraton 420 Jussi Laukkanen Päijät-Hämeen poliisilaitos 1.05.31 1.05.09
43 M neljännesmaraton 430 Ville Nieminen Kemppi Oy 1.05.32 1.04.52
44 M neljännesmaraton 427 Teemu Männikkö 1.06.15 1.05.46
45 M neljännesmaraton 428 Miika Männikkö Lahden Ahkera 1.06.45 1.06.14
46 M neljännesmaraton 441 Kauko Räsänen Rakennuspalvelu Räsänen Oy 1.07.12 1.06.50
47 M neljännesmaraton 426 Marko Männikkö 1.07.15 1.06.45
48 M neljännesmaraton 459 Petri Vuorinen Tiirismaan koulu 1.07.21 1.06.57
49 M neljännesmaraton 458 Sami Vitikainen Team Tallukka 1.07.49 1.07.35
50 M neljännesmaraton 424 Otto Marjanen If vahinkovakuutus 1.08.59 1.08.55
51 M neljännesmaraton 460 Pentti Ylöstalo Porvoo 1.09.54 1.09.38
52 M neljännesmaraton 431 Pekka Niiranen Tiirismaan koulu 1.10.30 1.10.06
53 M neljännesmaraton 419 Matti Lassila 1.11.02 1.10.30
54 M neljännesmaraton 452 Heikki Tuominen 1.11.05 1.10.28
55 M neljännesmaraton 450 Veli-Matti Säntti Lahti 1.12.29 1.11.54
56 M neljännesmaraton 422 Petri Lipiäinen 1.12.41 1.12.12
57 M neljännesmaraton 454 Kari Wallenius 1.12.41 1.12.11
58 M neljännesmaraton 447 Osmo Sinisalo Päijät-Hämeen poliisilaitos 1.15.49 1.15.27
59 M neljännesmaraton 434 Tapio Ojala Lahti Energia Oy 1.19.21 1.19.02
60 M neljännesmaraton 414 Mika Kyyhkynen 1.19.25 1.19.17
61 M neljännesmaraton 423 Jukka Luostarinen Kvartetti 1.22.27 1.21.59
61 M neljännesmaraton 429 Jorma Niemi Kvartetti 1.22.27 1.21.59
63 M neljännesmaraton 410 Mauri Korhonen Kvartetti 1.22.27 1.21.58
64 M neljännesmaraton 580 Jouni Heinonen 1.23.54 1.23.14
65 M neljännesmaraton 573 Jari Pakarinen Lahden Taimi 1.24.29 1.24.15
66 M neljännesmaraton 453 Ari Tuukkanen Mannerheimin Lastensuojeluliiton Lahden yhdistys 1.28.56 1.28.07
67 M neljännesmaraton 438 Marko Peltonen HPV 1.30.27 1.29.46
68 M neljännesmaraton 581 Usko Lind 1.35.06 1.34.08
1 M puolimaraton 387 Antti Lehikoinen KU-58 1.18.29 1.18.27
2 M puolimaraton 156 Adrian Pollard R/X Klubben 1.28.00 1.27.55
3 M puolimaraton 362 Marko Hankkila 1.29.19 1.29.17
4 M puolimaraton 373 Juha Parikka Helsinki 1.29.54 1.29.50
5 M puolimaraton 102 Antti Anttonen Hollolan liikuntatoimi 1.31.07 1.31.04
6 M puolimaraton 381 Antti Peltola Lahti 1.31.22 1.31.18
7 M puolimaraton 344 Aki Nurminen 1.33.50 1.33.38
8 M puolimaraton 120 Jukka-Pekka Kerkkänen 1.34.15 1.34.05
9 M puolimaraton 176 Kyösti Uusi-Uitto 1.35.18 1.35.12
10 M puolimaraton 127 Marko Koskelainen 1.35.27 1.35.20
11 M puolimaraton 146 Petteri Mäki Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.35.44 1.35.27
12 M puolimaraton 122 Jani Kohonen Lahden Ahkera 1.35.59 1.35.57
13 M puolimaraton 158 Sami Puranen Hämeen Rykmentti 1.36.44 1.36.38
14 M puolimaraton 178 Ari Venemies Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.38.05 1.37.47
15 M puolimaraton 123 Tuomas Koivisto Teknoware Oy 1.39.04 1.39.00
16 M puolimaraton 338 Samu Laine 1.39.09 1.39.05
17 M puolimaraton 108 Anssi Enqvist Päijät-Hämeen poliisilaitos 1.39.10 1.39.02
18 M puolimaraton 133 Jani Kuronen Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.42.09 1.41.52
19 M puolimaraton 171 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.42.20 1.42.15
20 M puolimaraton 396 Aleksi Soininen 1.44.06 1.43.42
21 M puolimaraton 155 Tero Pitkä Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.44.37 1.44.19
22 M puolimaraton 367 Jani Nisukangas 1.45.17 1.44.58
23 M puolimaraton 117 Haverinen Juri Team Deep Lead 1.47.15 1.46.52
24 M puolimaraton 170 Dario Squeqlia Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 1.47.48 1.47.42
25 M puolimaraton 177 Isto Vanhamäki Nuoret Gasellit 1.47.55 1.47.47
26 M puolimaraton 166 jari salmela 1.48.01 1.47.35
27 M puolimaraton 157 Raiko Pousi Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.48.13 1.48.02
28 M puolimaraton 126 tuukka koskela 1.48.14 1.48.05
29 M puolimaraton 163 Tero Saarikangas 1.48.55 1.48.42
30 M puolimaraton 339 Juha-Pekka Hämäläinen Lahti 1.49.05 1.48.54
31 M puolimaraton 148 Petri Määttä SPU 1.49.52 1.49.43
32 M puolimaraton 129 Tuomo J Koskinen 1.50.59 1.50.50
33 M puolimaraton 159 Markus Raikamaa 1.51.24 1.51.16
34 M puolimaraton 137 Tommi Leinonen Hämeen Rykmentti 1.51.30 1.51.26
35 M puolimaraton 353 Antti Mäkelä Sportman Racing Team 1.51.49 1.51.24
36 M puolimaraton 347 Tero Heikkinen 1.51.59 1.51.49
37 M puolimaraton 142 Juhani Mattila Team Tallukka 1.52.12 1.51.59
38 M puolimaraton 389 Juuso Soukka 1.52.24 1.52.11
39 M puolimaraton 124 Antti Kokkonen 1.52.47 1.52.26
40 M puolimaraton 121 Tomi Kivistö 1.53.00 1.52.50
41 M puolimaraton 175 Jarkko Tähtinen 1.53.18 1.53.04
42 M puolimaraton 168 sami siirola hovihieroja sami siirola 1.53.26 1.53.17
43 M puolimaraton 172 Tommi Toivonen 1.53.30 1.53.18
44 M puolimaraton 153 Tatu Parviainen 1.53.32 1.53.16
45 M puolimaraton 101 JOHN AINSCOUGH 1.53.46 1.53.26
46 M puolimaraton 369 Heikki Norola 1.55.06 1.55.01
47 M puolimaraton 110 Mika Forsberg 1.55.19 1.55.02
48 M puolimaraton 380 Timo Kymäläinen Hikiä 1.55.33 1.55.16
49 M puolimaraton 125 Tuukka Kokkonen Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.55.41 1.55.23
50 M puolimaraton 106 Joonas Ehrukainen 1.55.47 1.55.31
51 M puolimaraton 160 Jesse Rohtla 1.55.47 1.55.31
52 M puolimaraton 103 kalle arvelin 1.56.13 1.55.57
53 M puolimaraton 341 Jukka Parviainen 1.57.20 1.56.52
54 M puolimaraton 371 Aki-Jukka Metso 1.57.56 1.57.35
55 M puolimaraton 116 Juha Immonen Lahden Gentai ry. 1.58.07 1.57.32
56 M puolimaraton 131 Marko Kukkonen Lahden Gentai ry. 1.58.09 1.57.33
57 M puolimaraton 149 Tapio Nikkinen 2.01.16 2.01.00
58 M puolimaraton 135 Alpo Laitinen Team Tallukka 2.01.37 2.01.23
59 M puolimaraton 140 Timo Lindfors Teknoware Oy 2.03.01 2.02.46
60 M puolimaraton 130 Heikki Kotinurmi Lahden Ahkera 2.03.12 2.03.00
61 M puolimaraton 105 Janne Eerola PHSOTEY 2.03.31 2.03.09
62 M puolimaraton 173 Timo Turunen Teknoware Oy 2.03.49 2.03.32
63 M puolimaraton 132 Marko Kuronen 2.04.22 2.04.12
64 M puolimaraton 162 aki saari Modeno Oy 2.04.39 2.04.12
65 M puolimaraton 337 Erkki Hilden 2.04.56 2.04.42
66 M puolimaraton 383 Ari Nurminen 2.05.05 2.04.44
67 M puolimaraton 118 Kimmo Kanerva 2.05.33 2.05.11
68 M puolimaraton 113 Ari Hautaniemi Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu 2.05.58 2.05.46
69 M puolimaraton 152 Ville Pakkanen 2.07.27 2.07.08
70 M puolimaraton 141 Anssi Marttunen 2.08.22 2.08.00
71 M puolimaraton 150 Joonas Nurmi 2.08.42 2.08.20
72 M puolimaraton 388 Tuomas Soukka 2.09.07 2.08.52
73 M puolimaraton 180 Jouko Äärimaa 2.09.12 2.08.57
74 M puolimaraton 167 Kim Sarén 2.09.12 2.08.57
75 M puolimaraton 109 Markku Eskelinen Lahden Ahkera 2.09.29 2.08.57
76 M puolimaraton 151 Tuomas Olkku 2.10.38 2.10.07
77 M puolimaraton 145 Riku Mäki Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 2.10.41 2.10.22
78 M puolimaraton 112 Petri Forsström Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 2.11.25 2.11.06
79 M puolimaraton 174 Tuukka Turunen Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 2.11.25 2.11.07
80 M puolimaraton 161 Henri Saalasti 2.11.41 2.11.03
81 M puolimaraton 107 Tommi Ellonen 2.12.01 2.11.39
82 M puolimaraton 165 Jukka Sairanen Tiirismaan koulu 2.12.10 2.11.47
83 M puolimaraton 104 Janne Berggren Rönners 2.12.17 2.11.47
84 M puolimaraton 169 Arttu Siukola Tiirismaan koulu 2.16.25 2.16.01
85 M puolimaraton 357 Tuomo Tiimonen 2.17.32 2.17.03
86 M puolimaraton 164 Ari Saario Oilon Oy 2.20.28 2.20.14
87 M puolimaraton 143 Tuomas Mikkonen 2.20.46 2.20.09
88 M puolimaraton 139 Matti Liikala 2.22.38 2.21.41
89 M puolimaraton 144 Ossi Munukka Lahti Energia Oy 2.23.03 2.22.39
90 M puolimaraton 154 Teemu Peltola 2.23.11 2.22.51
91 M puolimaraton 336 Joni Kivi 2.23.15 2.22.59
92 M puolimaraton 179 Johan Winberg Lahden Ahkera 2.23.15 2.22.59
93 M puolimaraton 384 Pekka Komu 2.25.13 2.24.58
94 M puolimaraton 134 Simo Laine PHSOTEY 2.29.27 2.28.52
95 M puolimaraton 138 Ville Liikala 2.46.31 2.45.33
1 M40 maraton 35 Matti Kalevi Huttunen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV 3.02.10 3.02.07
2 M40 maraton 73 Michel Schmidt Borgå Akilles 3.30.29 3.30.25
3 M40 maraton 41 kaj sireni lahti 3.36.33 3.36.31
4 M40 maraton 83 Mikael Laine Moventas Oy 3.41.31 3.41.26
5 M40 maraton 11 Matti Koskinen Lahden Talot Oy 3.42.46 3.42.40
6 M40 maraton 31 TIMO HARTIKKA KIRENA OY 3.47.17 3.47.13
7 M40 maraton 42 Kimmo Tihula Nakkila 3.47.26 3.47.03
9 M40 maraton 32 Marko Arbelius 4.05.00 4.04.16
10 M40 maraton 74 Jari Virtanen Lahden Polkupyörähuolto Oy 4.07.28 4.07.23
11 M40 maraton 36 Kari Karhula Asikkala 4.19.49 4.19.28
12 M40 maraton 77 Marko Kaukonen Sportman Racing Team 4.23.55 4.23.31
13 M40 maraton 40 Jouni Salminen TT AquaTerra Kuopio/Kirena 4.24.27 4.24.22
14 M40 maraton 38 Vesa Kaleva Lehtinen Kärpäsen Pörinä 4.26.15 4.25.54
15 M40 maraton 37 Vesa-Pekka Karonen Lahden Ahkera 4.29.05 4.28.39
16 M40 maraton 9 Tuomo Järvinen Lahden Ahkera 4.30.00 4.29.42
17 M40 maraton 39 Timo Repo Häjyt/Mikkeli 4.41.21 4.40.54
18 M40 maraton 33 mikko heikkilä 4.44.53 4.44.27
19 M40 maraton 34 Tomi Hokkanen 5.04.16 5.04.05
1 M40 puolimaraton 196 Anders Kullström Liljendal 1.29.09 1.29.07
2 M40 puolimaraton 205 Tommi Salo 1.33.31 1.33.27
3 M40 puolimaraton 361 Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport 35+ 1.34.27 1.34.21
4 M40 puolimaraton 350 Jari Asikainen 1.37.14 1.37.09
5 M40 puolimaraton 342 Marko Huhtanen 1.38.09 1.38.00
6 M40 puolimaraton 193 Mauno Kilpinen 1.38.35 1.38.33
7 M40 puolimaraton 182 Kari Asikainen Hyvinkään Jasrak Oy 1.38.50 1.38.44
8 M40 puolimaraton 207 Esa Ukkola Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.39.28 1.39.16
9 M40 puolimaraton 364 Markku Liekkola 1.39.53 1.39.44
10 M40 puolimaraton 390 Timo Salmi Hartolan Voima 1.40.39 1.40.34
11 M40 puolimaraton 195 Timo Kukkonen Lahti 1.42.38 1.42.31
12 M40 puolimaraton 206 marko uitto hu-46 1.44.23 1.44.20
13 M40 puolimaraton 191 Jari Kamaja 1.44.55 1.44.41
14 M40 puolimaraton 185 Juha Helminen Yit rakennus Oy/Autotalonrakennus Lahti 1.45.03 1.44.51
15 M40 puolimaraton 192 Jouko Kettunen Nastola 1.45.59 1.45.55
16 M40 puolimaraton 186 Kimmo Huhtimo 1.46.41 1.46.35
17 M40 puolimaraton 183 Juuso Eerolainen 1.47.39 1.47.32
18 M40 puolimaraton 204 Janne Ruuska Orimattilan Jymy 1.47.55 1.47.43
19 M40 puolimaraton 198 Jouni Lehto Myllyhoitoyhdistys ry 1.49.59 1.49.38
20 M40 puolimaraton 189 Markku Hölsö Lahti 1.51.23 1.51.16
21 M40 puolimaraton 187 Olli Hyyppä Hämeen Rykmentti 1.52.14 1.52.07
22 M40 puolimaraton 349 Markku Levanen 1.52.28 1.52.15
23 M40 puolimaraton 188 heikki hämäläinen pyhättömän pyllistys 1.55.44 1.55.36
24 M40 puolimaraton 356 Jukka Liukkonen 1.57.01 1.56.36
25 M40 puolimaraton 352 Mika Kiri Sportman Racing Team 1.57.09 1.56.45
26 M40 puolimaraton 200 Marko Motturi 1.57.12 1.56.57
27 M40 puolimaraton 351 Sakari Leppälä 1.57.45 1.57.38
28 M40 puolimaraton 203 Harri Ojapalo Lahden Ahkera 1.57.45 1.57.33
29 M40 puolimaraton 199 Ismo Mattila Team Tallukka 1.58.56 1.58.43
30 M40 puolimaraton 181 Juha Andersson 1.59.35 1.59.16
31 M40 puolimaraton 202 Aleksi Nyholm Kemppi Oy 2.05.15 2.05.02
32 M40 puolimaraton 201 Jyri Myller PHSOTEY 2.06.24 2.05.50
33 M40 puolimaraton 355 Pasi Heikkinen 2.06.37 2.06.02
34 M40 puolimaraton 197 Toni Käyhkö Päijät-Hämeen poliisilaitos 2.10.32 2.10.12
35 M40 puolimaraton 184 Ismo Forsström 2.26.37 2.26.02
36 M40 puolimaraton 394 Asko Heinonen 2.26.37 2.25.59
37 M40 puolimaraton 210 Marko Vasama 2.26.45 2.26.10
1 M50 maraton 81 Lauri Laasonen KU-58 3.20.51 3.20.45
2 M50 maraton 6 Kari Isokallio Oilon Oy 3.26.29 3.26.23
3 M50 maraton 44 Veikko Ollila rajamäki 3.43.37 3.43.20
4 M50 maraton 43 Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat 3.45.58 3.45.43
5 M50 maraton 45 Hannu I Vartiainen Lahden Ahkera 5.07.24 5.06.58
1 M50 puolimaraton 228 Jarmo Untola Sport Club Lahtico 1.39.45 1.39.43
2 M50 puolimaraton 227 Markku Tyrväinen Yit rakennus Oy/Autotalonrakennus Lahti 1.48.38 1.48.26
3 M50 puolimaraton 222 Jukka Pohjola Yit rakennus Oy/Autotalonrakennus Lahti 1.48.38 1.48.26
4 M50 puolimaraton 375 Pentti Lahtisport 35+ 1.49.27 1.49.16
5 M50 puolimaraton 214 Kari Lahti Yit rakennus Oy/Autotalonrakennus Lahti 1.49.39 1.49.27
6 M50 puolimaraton 215 Kari Laitamäki Ori 1.53.19 1.53.11
7 M50 puolimaraton 374 Tauno Myllymäki 1.53.50 1.53.41
8 M50 puolimaraton 217 Raimo Lehtinen 1.54.41 1.54.39
9 M50 puolimaraton 348 Hannu Kotilainen 1.54.49 1.54.47
10 M50 puolimaraton 218 Karl Loveson Lahti Ringette 1.57.49 1.56.59
11 M50 puolimaraton 363 Tapio Hämäläinen Volar Plastic 1.59.25 1.59.03
12 M50 puolimaraton 221 Olli Pihjala 1.59.50 1.59.26
13 M50 puolimaraton 211 Antti Färkkilä Ernst & Young Oy 2.00.14 1.59.58
14 M50 puolimaraton 213 Timo Joutsivuo Lauttsk 2.00.41 2.00.25
15 M50 puolimaraton 393 Jyrki Kaipainen 2.03.58 2.03.08
16 M50 puolimaraton 223 Ilkka Pollari 2.04.40 2.04.06
17 M50 puolimaraton 219 Jussi Nikula 2.07.08 2.06.52
18 M50 puolimaraton 354 Jorma Vilkman Sportman Racing Team 2.09.36 2.09.12
19 M50 puolimaraton 224 Jorma Rousku Päijät-Hämeen poliisilaitos 2.10.09 2.09.50
20 M50 puolimaraton 212 Esa Hannola 2.11.52 2.11.17
21 M50 puolimaraton 226 Jorma Tuomola 2.32.24 2.31.54
1 M60 maraton 48 Raimo Inkinen Rauhanturvaajat, Lahti 3.18.09 3.18.06
2 M60 maraton 54 Pentti Sallinen ENO 3.29.00 3.28.52
3 M60 maraton 50 Heikki Koskinen Lappeenranta 4.11.00 4.10.48
4 M60 maraton 52 Hans Mannstén Häjyt 4.30.45 4.30.41
5 M60 maraton 47 Hannes Honkonen 4.58.13 4.58.04
6 M60 maraton 49 Mauri Joutjärvi vr urheilu 5.00.36 5.00.28
7 M60 maraton 53 Urpo Rasila 5.14.48 5.14.29
8 M60 maraton 55 Onni Siltala Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 5.21.05 5.20.59
1 M60 puolimaraton 372 Heimo Kärkkäinen PHVU 1.29.28 1.29.23
2 M60 puolimaraton 234 Kai Mäkelä PHVU 1.47.06 1.47.01
3 M60 puolimaraton 231 HANNU FRIMAN Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.50.12 1.50.09
4 M60 puolimaraton 386 Lasse Tukonen PHVU 1.57.42 1.57.35
5 M60 puolimaraton 232 Arto Hakala 1.57.50 1.57.44
6 M60 puolimaraton 395 Erkki Kivinen ORJY 1.57.51 1.57.40
7 M60 puolimaraton 235 Juhana Pulli Team Tallukka 2.01.52 2.01.37
8 M60 puolimaraton 237 Teuvo Rantala 2.23.11 2.22.51
9 M60 puolimaraton 236 Veikko.S Rannikko 2.37.54 2.37.41
10 M60 puolimaraton 382 Jouni Heikkilä 2.48.51 2.48.20
1 N 6 km 672 Kaisa Lettojärvi Lahden Ahkera 0.27.26 0.27.24
2 N 6 km 714 Anni Lehtonen Kuopion Sisuveikot 0.28.44 0.28.41
3 N 6 km 692 Mimi Reijula Lahden Ahkera 0.30.38 0.30.34
4 N 6 km 712 Peppi Mälkiä Hollolan Nasta 0.35.50 0.35.38
5 N 6 km 656 Sanna Isoranta PHSOTEY 0.36.52 0.36.38
6 N 6 km 707 Heidi Virtanen Lahden Uimaseura 0.37.51 0.37.13
7 N 6 km 691 Minna Rehn Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.40.32 0.40.01
8 N 6 km 651 Anne Honkanen Lahden Uimaseura 0.41.20 0.40.43
9 N 6 km 688 Lotta Raiski Lahden Uimaseura 0.41.21 0.40.44
10 N 6 km 673 Essi Lillman Lahden Uimaseura 0.41.21 0.40.47
11 N 6 km 683 Roosa Penttinen Lahden Uimaseura 0.41.29 0.40.55
12 N 6 km 659 Meea Kivi Lahden Uimaseura 0.42.21 0.41.46
13 N 6 km 679 Rita Mäki-Puhtila Lahden Uimaseura 0.43.00 0.42.18
14 N 6 km 700 Irina Siltanen 0.43.15 0.42.59
15 N 6 km 641 Josefiina Ala-Seppälä Lahden Uimaseura 0.43.38 0.42.52
15 N 6 km 660 Iina Kokko Lahden Uimaseura 0.43.38 0.42.52
17 N 6 km 648 Sanna Hakomäki Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.44.45 0.44.13
18 N 6 km 675 Essi Loihi Lahden Uimaseura 0.45.11 0.44.27
19 N 6 km 642 Minna Alitalo Lahden Uimaseura 0.45.23 0.44.42
19 N 6 km 682 Merja Penttinen Lahden Uimaseura 0.45.23 0.44.42
21 N 6 km 647 Riikka Haakana Lahden Uimaseura 0.45.25 0.44.44
22 N 6 km 702 Iisa Valkonen Lahden Uimaseura 0.45.26 0.44.44
23 N 6 km 684 Anne Pesu Lahden Uimaseura 0.45.33 0.44.48
24 N 6 km 697 Vera Savinainen 0.45.43 0.45.18
25 N 6 km 678 Anna Mäkelä Lahden Uimaseura 0.46.17 0.45.31
26 N 6 km 680 Tiia Nieminen Lahden Uimaseura 0.46.18 0.45.31
27 N 6 km 657 Alina Josepson Lahden Uimaseura 0.47.07 0.46.21
28 N 6 km 662 Taika Koponen Lahden Uimaseura 0.47.08 0.46.22
29 N 6 km 661 Piia Koponen Lahden Uimaseura 0.47.16 0.46.29
30 N 6 km 681 Annastiina Ovaskainen Lahden Uimaseura 0.47.57 0.47.11
31 N 6 km 640 Sirkka-Liisa Ahonen Teknoware Oy 0.48.14 0.47.48
32 N 6 km 703 Amanda Vilenius Lahden Uimaseura 0.48.50 0.48.13
33 N 6 km 686 Marianne Prepula 0.48.54 0.48.09
34 N 6 km 655 Sanni Ikonen Lahden Uimaseura 0.48.54 0.48.18
35 N 6 km 701 Hilla Tulokas 0.49.33 0.48.48
36 N 6 km 667 Laura Kuitunen Teknoware Oy 0.51.25 0.51.14
37 N 6 km 706 Tiia Virtanen 0.52.42 0.51.54
38 N 6 km 674 Minna Liski Lahden Uimaseura 0.52.45 0.52.02
39 N 6 km 689 Harriet Rautapuro Uusi Lahti/Esan Paikallislehdet 0.52.53 0.52.20
40 N 6 km 644 Ella Bruneau Lahden Uimaseura 0.52.58 0.52.25
41 N 6 km 669 Tiina Lappalainen Tiirismaan koulu 0.53.44 0.53.21
42 N 6 km 693 Johanna Ritala Tiirismaan koulu 0.53.44 0.53.21
43 N 6 km 668 Noora Lahti Lahden Uimaseura 0.54.03 0.53.21
44 N 6 km 652 Pinja Huhtimo 0.57.07 0.57.04
45 N 6 km 670 Lea Lehmuskoski 1.00.12 0.59.25
46 N 6 km 645 Milla Bruneau Lahden Uimaseura 1.02.23 1.01.34
47 N 6 km 646 Julia Bruneau Lahden Uimaseura 1.02.24 1.01.35
48 N 6 km 698 Tea Shahar 1.06.14 1.05.26
49 N 6 km 654 Rea Ihanajärvi 1.06.14 1.05.26
50 N 6 km 665 Tuula Krekelä Tiirismaan koulu 1.06.35 1.05.39
51 N 6 km 664 Asta Kotiaho Tiirismaan koulu 1.06.36 1.05.40
52 N 6 km 687 Tarja Pursiainen Lahti Energia Oy 1.07.05 1.06.38
52 N 6 km 650 Outi Heistman Lahti Energia Oy 1.07.05 1.06.37
52 N 6 km 653 Minttu Hytönen Lahti Energia Oy 1.07.05 1.06.38
55 N 6 km 685 Taija Piiroinen Lahti Energia Oy 1.07.05 1.06.38
56 N 6 km 699 Anne Silenius Tiirismaan koulu 1.07.23 1.06.30
57 N 6 km 705 Aila Wills Tiirismaan koulu 1.07.28 1.06.37
58 N 6 km 695 Marjo Salmi Oilon Oy 1.07.43 1.06.49
59 N 6 km 663 Helena Kosonen Oilon Oy 1.07.43 1.06.49
1 N maraton 78 Mirka Kauppila Lahti 3.40.35 3.40.26
2 N maraton 58 Sirke Piirainen 3.47.29 3.47.24
3 N maraton 57 Paula Metsälä Hollola 3.49.58 3.49.50
4 N maraton 56 Eija Matilainen 3.56.59 3.56.50
5 N maraton 59 Satu Salonen 4.24.07 4.23.36
6 N maraton 60 Irina Sinisalo 4.53.33 4.53.28
1 N neljännesmaraton 487 Kaisa Karhu Lahden Ahkera 0.43.55 0.43.53
2 N neljännesmaraton 547 Mari Liikonen Lahti 0.44.42 0.44.37
3 N neljännesmaraton 577 Päivi Joentausta NaNa 0.45.22 0.45.10
4 N neljännesmaraton 484 Maija Kallio Tiirismaan koulu 0.47.44 0.47.41
5 N neljännesmaraton 561 Johanna Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot 0.47.52 0.47.48
6 N neljännesmaraton 519 Anna Peltola 0.48.58 0.48.53
7 N neljännesmaraton 476 Heidi Hyttinen Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 0.49.05 0.48.56
8 N neljännesmaraton 493 Anni Korhonen Virtain Urheilijat 0.51.57 0.51.53
9 N neljännesmaraton 543 Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkala 0.52.39 0.52.33
10 N neljännesmaraton 474 Tarja Huttunen Lahti Sport 35+ 0.53.20 0.53.09
11 N neljännesmaraton 479 Helena Jussila Päijät-Hämeen poliisilaitos 0.53.40 0.53.32
12 N neljännesmaraton 546 Taimisto Vilma Hollolan urheilijat -46 0.54.42 0.54.38
13 N neljännesmaraton 566 Tuula Pyykkönen PHSOTEY 0.54.43 0.54.38
14 N neljännesmaraton 542 Sari Uusipaavalniemi Hämeen Rykmentti 0.55.20 0.55.10
15 N neljännesmaraton 551 Riina Huhtanen 0.55.46 0.55.36
16 N neljännesmaraton 536 Kirsi Taimisto PHSOTEY 0.55.49 0.55.46
17 N neljännesmaraton 469 rosa grönlund lahti 0.56.24 0.56.17
18 N neljännesmaraton 540 Anneli Törrö Tiirismaan koulu 0.57.45 0.57.34
19 N neljännesmaraton 523 Anu Raappana 0.58.00 0.57.57
20 N neljännesmaraton 569 Sari Koivumäki 0.58.45 0.58.38
21 N neljännesmaraton 508 Taina Merimaa Hämeen Rykmentti 0.59.26 0.59.16
22 N neljännesmaraton 512 Janika Nikula 1.00.56 1.00.49
23 N neljännesmaraton 495 Marja Koskinen Päijät-Hämeen veteraaniurheilijat ry (PHVU) 1.01.05 1.00.44
24 N neljännesmaraton 538 Mirva Turkia 1.01.58 1.01.51
25 N neljännesmaraton 475 Jaana Hyttinen 1.02.04 1.01.54
26 N neljännesmaraton 533 Marika Sipilä Mannerheimin Lastensuojeluliiton Lahden yhdistys 1.02.36 1.02.09
27 N neljännesmaraton 524 Teija Rantatupa PHSOTEY 1.03.22 1.03.18
28 N neljännesmaraton 531 Sara Schroderus 1.03.27 1.03.10
29 N neljännesmaraton 511 Filippa Niku Oilon Oy 1.03.34 1.03.13
30 N neljännesmaraton 515 Tarja Nyman Yit rakennus Oy/Autotalonrakennus Lahti 1.03.49 1.03.14
31 N neljännesmaraton 541 Ursula Ursin-Ralli 1.04.02 1.03.55
32 N neljännesmaraton 570 Heli Viljanen Mäntsälä 1.05.03 1.04.45
33 N neljännesmaraton 544 Virve Vainio Lahden Gentai 1.05.20 1.05.03
34 N neljännesmaraton 478 Mia Janhunen 1.05.42 1.05.31
35 N neljännesmaraton 314 Margit Parkkinen 1.05.52 1.05.39
36 N neljännesmaraton 489 Ritva Knuuttila Lahden Ateria 1.06.17 1.05.45
37 N neljännesmaraton 472 Raili Hietala Lahden Ateria 1.06.18 1.05.45
38 N neljännesmaraton 481 Tarja Järvinen Lahden Ateria 1.06.25 1.05.52
39 N neljännesmaraton 503 Sirpa Leppä Lahden Ateria 1.06.26 1.05.53
40 N neljännesmaraton 572 Katja Piiponniemi Lahden Gentai 1.06.29 1.06.12
41 N neljännesmaraton 466 Liseli Dahlström Tiirismaan koulu 1.07.29 1.07.05
42 N neljännesmaraton 461 Milla Alenius 1.07.40 1.07.03
43 N neljännesmaraton 535 Tuija Suontama PHSOTEY 1.07.43 1.07.09
44 N neljännesmaraton 518 Heidi Pekurinen 1.07.54 1.07.24
45 N neljännesmaraton 491 Mari Kokkinen 1.08.01 1.07.39
46 N neljännesmaraton 502 Henna Leinonen Mannerheimin Lastensuojeluliiton Lahden yhdistys 1.08.30 1.08.03
47 N neljännesmaraton 488 Sanna Kiuru 1.09.00 1.08.30
48 N neljännesmaraton 467 Pulli Elina 1.09.00 13.09.00
49 N neljännesmaraton 470 Minna Halme Valtakunnallinenvalmennus- ja liikuntakeskus Pajulahti 1.09.05 1.08.52
50 N neljännesmaraton 564 Jaana Lehvonen Uponor Suomi Oy 1.09.06 1.08.36
51 N neljännesmaraton 563 Saija Kettunen Uponor Suomi Oy 1.09.52 1.09.23
51 N neljännesmaraton 501 Helena Larinto Uponorin kuntokerho 1.09.52 1.09.24
53 N neljännesmaraton 471 Nina Harjula 1.10.05 1.09.37
54 N neljännesmaraton 510 Sirkku Niiranen Tiirismaan koulu 1.10.30 1.10.06
55 N neljännesmaraton 473 Elli Hoppania Oilon Oy 1.10.49 1.10.25
56 N neljännesmaraton 494 Anne Korhonen Yit rakennus Oy/Autotalonrakennus Lahti 1.11.11 1.10.36
57 N neljännesmaraton 370 Elina Saarnio Itella 1.11.33 1.11.14
58 N neljännesmaraton 492 Tiina Kokko 1.12.11 1.12.05
59 N neljännesmaraton 490 Sinikka Koikkalainen Heinola 1.12.29 1.11.54
60 N neljännesmaraton 537 Reetta Tuominen Tiirismaan koulu 1.12.36 1.12.15
61 N neljännesmaraton 567 Maiju Kymäläinen 1.12.37 1.12.19
62 N neljännesmaraton 482 Raija Jääskeläinen PHSOTEY 1.12.59 1.12.52
63 N neljännesmaraton 550 Mervi Luoma 1.13.17 1.12.40
64 N neljännesmaraton 549 Päivi Kuosmanen 1.13.17 1.12.41
65 N neljännesmaraton 517 Marjut Parviainen Teknoware Oy 1.13.24 1.12.58
66 N neljännesmaraton 516 Anne-Maarit Paltaani Päijät-Hämeen poliisilaitos 1.14.03 1.13.42
67 N neljännesmaraton 497 Essi Kulju Lahden Ahkera 1.14.07 1.13.52
68 N neljännesmaraton 504 Lotta Loveson Lahti Ringette 1.14.57 1.14.35
69 N neljännesmaraton 505 Laura Loveson Päijät-Hämeen poliisilaitos 1.14.59 1.14.37
70 N neljännesmaraton 509 Titta Modenius Mannerheimin Lastensuojeluliiton Lahden yhdistys 1.15.11 1.14.22
71 N neljännesmaraton 575 Essi Heinonen 1.15.14 1.14.35
72 N neljännesmaraton 545 Suska Veltheim 1.16.38 1.16.08
72 N neljännesmaraton 521 Niina Pulkkinen 1.16.38 1.16.08
74 N neljännesmaraton 532 Mia Siivonen 1.17.50 1.17.20
75 N neljännesmaraton 483 Marjo Kaipainen-Vilppula PHSOTEY 1.18.41 1.18.06
76 N neljännesmaraton 560 Rikka Savela 1.18.42 1.18.06
77 N neljännesmaraton 485 Heli Kamaja Lahden Ahkera 1.19.14 1.18.37
78 N neljännesmaraton 513 Heidi Nuoritalo Päijät-Hämeen poliisilaitos 1.20.46 1.20.25
79 N neljännesmaraton 498 Riitta Kuorikoski Teknoware Oy 1.21.01 1.20.53
80 N neljännesmaraton 555 Anne Tuomainen Lahden Ahkera 1.21.52 1.21.05
81 N neljännesmaraton 506 Raija Luostarinen Kvartetti 1.22.18 1.21.49
82 N neljännesmaraton 514 Kirsi Nykopp avainsäätiö 1.23.41 1.23.18
83 N neljännesmaraton 477 Virpi Hämäläinen Avainsäätiö 1.23.41 1.23.18
84 N neljännesmaraton 499 Sirpa Kärki Teknoware Oy 1.23.44 1.23.32
85 N neljännesmaraton 507 Ritva Marttinen 1.23.54 1.23.14
86 N neljännesmaraton 464 Kati Backman Teknoware Oy 1.24.26 1.24.19
87 N neljännesmaraton 522 Ansa Pörhölä Teknoware Oy 1.24.51 1.24.43
88 N neljännesmaraton 465 Heidi Blanck Tiirismaan koulu 1.24.51 1.24.26
89 N neljännesmaraton 496 Helena Kuikka-Tupala Tiirismaan koulu 1.25.15 1.24.50
90 N neljännesmaraton 539 Hanna Tuukkanen Mannerheimin Lastensuojeluliiton Lahden yhdistys 1.28.56 1.28.07
91 N neljännesmaraton 480 Sinikka Jylhämäki HPV 1.30.27 1.29.45
92 N neljännesmaraton 579 Jaana Lehtovirta Lahti Energia 1.50.56 1.50.29
1 N puolimaraton 262 Anna Lahtinen PHSOTEY 1.31.07 1.31.05
2 N puolimaraton 293 Tanja Wallenius 1.38.19 1.38.13
3 N puolimaraton 242 Elina Arokannas Lahden Ahkera / Tiirismaan koulu 1.40.00 1.39.56
4 N puolimaraton 258 Suvi-Marja Koskinen 1.47.36 1.47.26
5 N puolimaraton 278 Jaana Parviainen 1.47.38 1.47.27
6 N puolimaraton 368 Pia Rautio 1.50.20 1.50.17
7 N puolimaraton 240 Minna Airevuo Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 1.51.15 1.51.06
8 N puolimaraton 285 Hanna Saarinen Lahden Ahkera 1.54.49 1.54.41
9 N puolimaraton 251 Annika Häkkinen 1.55.37 1.55.32
10 N puolimaraton 286 Nina Salmi Tiirismaan koulu 1.55.54 1.55.41
11 N puolimaraton 257 Minna Koskelainen 1.56.35 1.56.27
12 N puolimaraton 297 Mira Virkki 1.57.28 1.57.25
13 N puolimaraton 279 petra parviainen 1.59.07 1.58.39
14 N puolimaraton 243 Jaana Asikainen Hyvinkään Jasrak Oy 1.59.21 1.59.14
15 N puolimaraton 343 Maarit Poikela 2.00.09 2.00.00
16 N puolimaraton 256 Sanna Ketolainen Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 2.00.57 2.00.47
17 N puolimaraton 268 Emilia Lempiäinen 2.02.15 2.01.46
18 N puolimaraton 288 Heidi Simberg Stalatube Oy 2.02.23 2.02.16
19 N puolimaraton 281 Maikki Prusila Suomen Urheiluopisto/aktivaattorit 2.03.35 2.03.20
20 N puolimaraton 296 Henna Vihervuori 2.04.00 2.03.40
21 N puolimaraton 248 Hadassa Hovestadt 2.04.36 2.04.23
22 N puolimaraton 391 Ninni Suontama 2.04.42 2.04.08
23 N puolimaraton 247 Kaarina Honkalammi 2.04.55 2.04.23
24 N puolimaraton 274 Saila Myllymäki Lahden hiihtoseura 2.05.05 2.04.34
25 N puolimaraton 345 Nina Pyykkö 2.05.58 2.05.23
26 N puolimaraton 283 Elina Rajala Lahti Energia Oy 2.06.24 2.06.05
27 N puolimaraton 246 Johanna Haverinen Lahti Energia Oy 2.06.53 2.06.36
28 N puolimaraton 358 Anni Kolehmainen 2.07.16 2.06.47
29 N puolimaraton 266 Marianne Leikas 2.07.30 2.07.19
30 N puolimaraton 280 Heidi Perälä 2.07.46 2.07.28
31 N puolimaraton 377 Jenna Savonen 2.07.57 2.07.48
32 N puolimaraton 253 Pia Iivonen 2.08.15 2.08.10
33 N puolimaraton 267 Eeva Lillman Lahti Energia Oy 2.08.28 2.08.10
34 N puolimaraton 282 Suvimari Pyykkö 2.08.30 2.08.19
35 N puolimaraton 289 Anna-Kaisa Säämänen 2.11.53 2.11.17
36 N puolimaraton 270 Hanna Luttinen Tiirismaan koulu 2.12.01 2.11.39
37 N puolimaraton 317 Ulla Ruuska Orimattilan Judoseura 2.12.09 2.11.57
38 N puolimaraton 295 Eeva Vesala Tiirismaan koulu 2.12.10 2.11.47
39 N puolimaraton 254 Laura Juselius Mannerheimin Lastensuojeluliiton Lahden yhdistys 2.12.19 2.11.51
40 N puolimaraton 244 Sari Berggren Rönners 2.12.44 2.12.14
41 N puolimaraton 298 Jenni Ylöstalo 2.14.35 2.14.20
42 N puolimaraton 261 Shelley Lahti 2.15.53 2.15.41
43 N puolimaraton 294 Riina Valto Suomen Urheiluopisto 2.16.43 2.16.32
44 N puolimaraton 241 Hanna Alava Tiirismaan koulu 2.16.47 2.16.25
45 N puolimaraton 340 Hanna Saario 2.17.32 2.17.18
46 N puolimaraton 264 Kirsi Lammassaari 2.17.54 2.17.35
47 N puolimaraton 273 Tanja Mustonen 2.20.09 2.19.57
48 N puolimaraton 255 Leena Kangasniemi PHSOTEY 2.21.01 2.20.31
49 N puolimaraton 269 Annika Luokkanen 2.21.30 2.21.21
50 N puolimaraton 290 Maria Tavu Teknoware Oy 2.21.46 2.21.36
51 N puolimaraton 250 Satu Huttunen 2.21.50 2.21.27
52 N puolimaraton 376 Satu Kyllönen 2.22.22 2.21.48
53 N puolimaraton 245 Minna Hakanen 2.22.24 2.22.12
54 N puolimaraton 277 Lotta Nikula 2.22.46 2.22.30
55 N puolimaraton 276 Satu Niiranen Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 2.23.14 2.22.56
56 N puolimaraton 263 Annukka Laine 2.29.27 2.28.52
57 N puolimaraton 360 Marja Suutari 2.34.02 2.33.29
58 N puolimaraton 260 Jenni Kähkönrn 2.41.42 2.41.06
59 N puolimaraton 365 Kirsi Lehtinen 2.46.27 2.45.31
1 N40 maraton 66 Mari Raski 3.21.02 3.20.57
2 N40 maraton 64 Eila Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat 4.02.39 4.02.26
3 N40 maraton 75 Mina Seeste Lahden Polkupyörähuolto Oy 4.07.28 4.07.23
4 N40 maraton 62 Merja Kukkonen Lahden Ahkera 4.37.51 4.37.42
5 N40 maraton 63 Leena Kiuru 5.02.41 5.02.00
1 N40 puolimaraton 359 Anu Mäenrinne Möysä 1.44.30 1.44.21
2 N40 puolimaraton 316 Marita Rajala LAMK / ST 1.45.20 1.45.07
3 N40 puolimaraton 346 Hanne Sipponen Lahti Sport 35+ 1.48.49 1.48.42
4 N40 puolimaraton 321 Kristiina Viinikainen 1.55.54 1.55.42
5 N40 puolimaraton 310 Merja Myllymäki PHSOTEY 1.56.15 1.56.05
6 N40 puolimaraton 309 Silja Lampinen 2.04.27 2.04.17
7 N40 puolimaraton 304 MAARIT HUHTIMO 2.05.21 2.05.07
8 N40 puolimaraton 301 Pirjo Björninen 2.07.26 2.07.16
9 N40 puolimaraton 312 Tiina Mäki 2.10.05 2.09.45
10 N40 puolimaraton 385 Kati Runola Hyrja 2.12.15 2.11.39
11 N40 puolimaraton 315 Liisa Raatikainen PHSOTEY 2.14.04 2.13.36
12 N40 puolimaraton 319 Mari Takkinen PHKS 2.14.05 2.13.31
13 N40 puolimaraton 322 Marjut Villanen 2.14.13 2.13.39
14 N40 puolimaraton 313 Eila Papinaho 2.22.35 2.22.08
15 N40 puolimaraton 320 Merja Valtanen 2.23.45 2.23.34
16 N40 puolimaraton 302 Tuula Haavisto 2.23.45 2.23.33
17 N40 puolimaraton 307 Kaija Koiranen 2.29.11 2.28.57
18 N40 puolimaraton 392 Anne Tinnilä 2.37.42 2.37.06
19 N40 puolimaraton 306 Riikkaliisa Joentausta 2.49.12 2.48.51
20 N40 puolimaraton 305 Sari Hämäläinen 3.37.46 3.37.30
1 N50 maraton 67 KAIJA PURHONEN LTH 4.08.08 4.07.58
2 N50 maraton 70 Pirjo Maliniemi 4.10.30 4.10.20
3 N50 maraton 68 Pirkko Sipilä Lahden Ahkera 4.42.06 4.41.49
4 N50 maraton 69 RIITTA KALLIOINEN LAHTI 5.14.48 5.14.07
1 N50 puolimaraton 325 Senja Liiri LahtiSport35+ 1.47.50 1.47.39
2 N50 puolimaraton 378 Eila Breilin 1.59.28 1.58.56
3 N50 puolimaraton 328 Annikki Rinne Teknoware Oy 2.01.42 2.01.32
4 N50 puolimaraton 329 Liisa Äijö LS35+ 2.01.55 2.01.48
5 N50 puolimaraton 284 Armi Ryyppö PHSOTEY 2.04.44 2.04.35
6 N50 puolimaraton 326 Pirjo Paavilainen 2.23.45 2.23.34
7 N50 puolimaraton 324 Anna-Liisa Lehtinen 2.28.23 2.27.53
8 N50 puolimaraton 327 Leila Ranta 2.32.22 2.31.52
9 N50 puolimaraton 323 Tarja Aho 2.58.04 2.57.43
1 N60 maraton 72 Kati Kujala 4.59.53 4.59.48
1 N60 puolimaraton 238 Marjatta Saimovaara 1.52.21 1.52.13
2 N60 puolimaraton 332 Mirja Säilä PHSOTEY 1.58.24 1.58.14
3 N60 puolimaraton 333 Pirkko Taipale 2.10.14 2.10.01
4 N60 puolimaraton 334 Ellimaija Walamies Kerava 2.22.39 2.22.23
5 N60 puolimaraton 330 Leena Kaartinen PHVU 2.27.40 2.27.14
6 N60 puolimaraton 335 Aulikki Virtanen 2.55.38 2.55.00