Paavo Nurmi 10 km

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 10161 Stenholm Pekka TuUL 0:35:24
2 M 10047 Juuti Petri KU-58 0:36:40
3 M 10039 Jalo Mika Kortelan Ryhti 0:38:04
4 M 10147 Salakka Matti 0:38:17
5 M 10182 Vainionpää Pontus TeivoSt 0:38:39
6 M 10155 Sjöblom Tommy BOO IF 0:39:01
7 M 10105 Nieminen Kari Muurlan Kiri 0:39:25
8 M 10130 Rengo Kevin 0:40:07
9 M 10153 Siitari Samuli Paimio 0:40:12
10 M 10019 Grönroos Joakim Skogby Ik 0:41:20
11 M 10035 Hynninen Mikael TuUL 0:42:39
12 M 10192 Ylijoki Markus Rauma 0:42:40
13 M 10129 Rengo Dennis 0:42:48
14 M 10191 Ylenius Ismo Volvo Bus 0:43:37
15 M 10184 Väisänen Teemu Vantaa 0:44:07
16 M 10063 Kiveläinen Martti 0:44:57
17 M 10092 Lyljakin Valentin 0:44:59
18 M 10021 Halme Jarmo Tapani 0:45:05
19 M 10122 Posti Jimi TPK 0:45:14
20 M 10070 Kuivalainen Pekka Kittilän Urheilijat 0:45:49
21 M 10141 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat 0:46:42
22 M 10160 Stendahl Anders Åbo 0:46:43
23 M 10003 Aalto Jouni Turku 0:47:38
24 M 10113 Painola Keijo VSVU 0:48:14
25 M 10118 Penttilä Tapani Punkalaitumen Kunto 0:48:22
26 M 10196 Inki Jyri Schering Oy 0:48:30
27 M 10084 Leinonen Seppo Piikkiö 0:48:40
28 M 10172 Tommila Joel TuUL 0:49:03
29 M 10208 Lilja Raimo Korson Kaiku 0:49:06
30 M 10120 Petäjoki Jari 0:49:20
31 M 10197 Irenius Mika Mehiläinen 0:49:33
32 M 10140 Saarenheimo Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö ry 0:50:08
33 M 10055 Karro Markku Muurlan Kiri 0:50:20
34 M 10018 Grönfors Niko 0:50:31
35 M 10123 Posti Juha EKAsquash 0:50:36
36 M 10111 Oksanen Kimmo Mehiläinen Työterveys 0:50:51
37 M 10061 Kivakka Ville 0:51:22
38 M 10115 Pamin Sirko 0:52:54
39 M 10162 Suominen Henrikki Espoo 0:53:03
40 M 10132 Reunanen Saku 0:54:08
41 M 10215 Valonen Martti Lahti 0:54:40
42 M 10220 Liikari Jukka Korahdus 0:54:49
43 M 10065 Kiviö Kim 0:55:14
44 M 10193 Zervas Konstantinos Greece 0:55:18
45 M 10053 Karlsson Jan-Ole Paraisten Uimarit 0:55:28
46 M 10216 Perälä Risto Uinti-Vakka 0:55:43
47 M 10102 Mickhailov Vadim 0:55:59
48 M 10006 Ahonen Yrjö Tiileri 0:56:39
49 M 10062 Kivakka Ari 0:56:48
50 M 10038 Jaatinen Mikko 0:56:52
51 M 10214 Leppänen Pekka 0:57:16
52 M 10072 Kurikka Raimo Kaarinan Urheilijat 0:57:40
53 M 10082 Lehtonen Jouko Forssan Salama 0:57:40
54 M 10016 Engström Henri 0:58:23
55 M 10133 Roinila Kari 0:59:42
56 M 10149 Salminen Mikko Keravan Urheilijat 1:00:07
57 M 10097 Mannonen Tuomo VSVU 1:00:22
58 M 10091 Lundell Juhani Schering Oy 1:00:24
59 M 10185 Väisänen Raimo Vantaa 1:01:19
60 M 10034 Hynninen Samuli TuUL 1:01:48
61 M 10104 Milosavljevic Nenad 1:02:14
62 M 10080 Lehtilä Pertti Piikkiö 1:02:55
63 M 10180 Vainio Toni TK-Team 1:03:33
64 M 10010 Aro Matti TLU 1:04:47
65 M 10093 Mäkelä Tero Sandvik Tamrock Oy 1:04:52
66 M 10198 Sillanpää Kauko 1:05:26
67 M 10178 Vähämaa Hannu MacGregor OY 1:05:30
68 M 10151 Seikola Jukka Vammala 1:06:32
69 M 10213 Lappalainen Jouko 1:06:34
70 M 10143 Laine Markku Island Runners 1:07:04
71 M 10056 Karttunen Veikko KusVu 1:07:22
72 M 10106 Niinimäki Risto Turku 1:07:54
73 M 10025 Harjula Erkki TLU 1:08:08
74 M 10008 Andersson Iiro Turku 1:08:35
75 M 10136 Rosama Aleksi TLU 1:08:47
76 M 10154 Simes Mikko 1:08:54
77 M 10144 Saarinen Tapio Mehiläinen Työterveys 1:09:15
78 M 10094 Mäki Harri TLU 1:10:22
79 M 10029 Helle Sami 1:12:38
80 M 10164 Suominen Unto 1:13:21
81 M 10099 Mattila Markus MacGregor OY 1:13:35
82 M 10023 Hämäläinen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 1:14:41
83 M 10064 Kivimäki Sami Sandvik Tamrock Oy 1:15:35
84 M 10071 Kulmala Ilari Sandvik Tamrock Oy 1:15:36
85 M 10159 Soon Keijo VSVU 1:16:20
86 M 10135 Rosama Ari TLU 1:18:02
87 M 10224 Kulmala Rami 1:18:23
88 M 10031 Henriksson Markku Sandvik Tamrock Oy 1:22:51
89 M 10166 Tähtinen Matti Sandvik Tamrock Oy 1:22:52
90 M 10181 Vainio Jari TLU 1:32:47
91 M 10163 Suominen Pentti TLU 1:33:29
92 M 10024 Harju Jarmo Turun Valpas 1:34:41
93 M 10005 Ahola Mika TLU 1:36:41
94 M 10201 Wanamo Leo Turun Sotainvalidit 3:38:00
1 N 10222 Juuti Sari KU-58 0:41:45
2 N 10011 Barnett Marie 0:46:08
3 N 10040 Janjuk Anastasija 0:46:22
4 N 10017 Etu-Seppälä Eija Salo 0:47:22
5 N 10131 Reponen Sini-Tuulia TuUL 0:48:34
6 N 10126 Rajala Irene Turun Urheiluliitto 0:49:15
7 N 10108 Noro Maarit TuUL 0:50:22
8 N 10114 Päivike Sirkku 0:50:50
9 N 10036 Hyvärinen Anni Turun Urheiluliitto 0:50:53
10 N 10069 Kuivalainen Kati Kittilän Urheilijat 0:51:09
11 N 10026 Heikkilä Taina Helsinki 0:51:34
12 N 10067 Koponen Johanna Klaukkala 0:52:53
13 N 10100 Mattila Johanna MacGregor OY 0:53:06
14 N 10124 Pöyhönen Eliisa Turku 0:55:08
15 N 10168 Tasala Marika Espoo 0:55:53
16 N 10212 Stabulikova Ludmila 0:56:41
17 N 10013 Björkberg Marjo 0:57:05
18 N 10218 Salmela Ulla 0:58:03
19 N 10199 Karro Katja 0:58:06
20 N 10175 Töyräs Anita RK-V 0:58:11
21 N 10090 Liukkonen Kirsi 0:58:55
22 N 10095 Malen Tuulia TuUL 0:59:14
23 N 10009 Arikoski Kati Elixia 0:59:31
24 N 10150 Salminen Mirva Turun Suunnistajan Kauppa 1:00:08
25 N 10066 Kokko Päivi Klaukkala 1:00:15
26 N 10142 Saari Auli 1:00:36
27 N 10086 Linbom Ulla Tenhola 1:00:45
28 N 10107 Niinivirta Pirjo Perniö 1:01:04
29 N 10096 Malinen Helena Vantaa 1:01:07
30 N 10139 Saarela Elina Vantaa 1:01:07
31 N 10148 Salminen Mervi Keravan Urheilijat 1:01:46
32 N 10217 Vuorinen Ulla-Maija Vakka-Rasti 1:01:54
33 N 10169 Thomsson Sirpa 1:02:02
34 N 10179 Vahermo Heli Iitti 1:02:24
35 N 10022 Halonen Heidi 1:03:13
36 N 10203 Karttunen Tuula Turun Valpas 1:03:45
37 N 10074 Kyrölä Pia Lanka ja Muovi Oy 1:04:22
38 N 10171 Toivonen Mikaela Wallac-juoksijat 1:05:08
39 N 10173 Torsti Ilona Wallac-juoksijat 1:05:08
40 N 10058 Kasula Salla Schering Oy 1:05:10
41 N 10137 Rothberg Sari Mehiläinen Työterveys 1:05:15
42 N 10195 Tammisto Eija 1:05:22
43 N 10177 Vähämaa Viivi MacGregor OY 1:05:32
44 N 10117 Pawlin Miia Schering Oy 1:05:41
45 N 10085 Levikari Minna 1:05:57
46 N 10219 Heikkilä Tarja-Liisa Varalan Maratonklubi 1:05:59
47 N 10081 Lehto Marika Kaarina 1:06:08
48 N 10209 Kähkönen Tarja 1:06:11
49 N 10068 Kortelainen-Gatzios Minna Turku Energia 1:06:11
50 N 10032 Hietanen Mia 1:06:39
51 N 10170 Tikka Marianne 1:07:35
52 N 10207 Vanhanen Pirjo VSVU 1:07:41
53 N 10210 Laine Pirjo Kosken Kaiku 1:07:44
54 N 10045 Jokiniemi Tarja Schering Oy 1:07:46
55 N 10014 Ekman Heini 1:07:49
56 N 10050 Kainulainen Suvi 1:07:51
57 N 10083 Lehtonen Silja Viking Line 1:08:01
58 N 10078 Lappalainen Tuija Riihimäki 1:08:27
59 N 10098 Mätinki Saara 1:08:48
60 N 10116 Parkkonen Eija Turku 1:08:49
61 N 10125 Puputti Satu Nokia 1:08:50
62 N 10189 Virta Pirjo TYKS 1:09:03
63 N 10188 Vilhonen Tiina 1:09:10
64 N 10103 Miikkola Annika TuUL 1:09:13
65 N 10060 Keto Päivi 1:09:20
66 N 10200 Saastamoinen Kaisa 1:09:34
67 N 10187 Viitasalo Taina Tuulia Turun Yliopisto 1:10:45
68 N 10043 Jokinen Minna 1:11:50
69 N 10167 Tammisto Marja-Leena TuWe 1:12:46
70 N 10007 Andersson Marja 1:12:59
71 N 10138 Saalinki Jennifer 1:13:12
72 N 10002 Aalto Eila Schering Oy 1:13:28
73 N 10051 Kankare Tiia Turku 1:13:31
74 N 10046 Julie Soili Nummela 1:14:24
75 N 10128 Randma Eve Naula-Klubi 1:14:27
76 N 10145 Saarinen Helli Rymättylä 1:15:01
77 N 10112 Paakkarinen Sylvi Rymättylä 1:15:03
78 N 10054 Kärnä Mari 1:15:08
79 N 10020 Haapala Krista Kiukainen 1:15:37
80 N 10004 Abrahamsson Maria Vantaa 1:17:02
81 N 10027 Helin Heidi Tampere 1:20:15
82 N 10206 Andersson Ann-Marie Hultsfreds LK 1:21:18
83 N 10037 Jaarinen Kirsi 1:21:37
84 N 10211 Loukonen Liisa 1:22:30
85 N 10110 Öhman Benita 1:24:38
86 N 10109 Nygård Riitta Kuusankoski 1:28:04
87 N 10157 Soini Päivi 1:28:51
88 N 10158 Soini Säde 1:28:51
89 N 10165 Suvanto Marja 1:28:52
90 N 10205 Korhonen Anu 1:30:30
91 N 10204 Brandt Nina 1:30:32
92 N 10048 Kaapola Marja Mehiläinen Työterveys 1:31:17
93 N 10127 Rajala Minna TLU 1:32:08
94 N 10030 Hellman Jaana TLU 1:32:09
95 N 10057 Kaskimäki Eeva TLU 1:36:41
96 N 10015 Enala Sirpa 1:38:02
97 N 10146 Saaristo Maarit 1:38:02
98 N 10028 Helin Sirkka-Liisa Tampere 1:46:41
99 N 10202 Wanamo Liisa Marja Saaronniemen Saukot 3:38:00
100 N 10223 Tolonen Hanna 15:07:58