Skandinavia Cup, Sprint Final

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 L 1 Tyldum Ingri Aunet Norway A-Final
2 L 5 Gjeitnes Kari Vikhagen Norway A-Final
3 L 21 Sandbakken Ellen Norway A-Final
4 L 3 Portmeister Piret Estonia A-Final
5 L 26 Simberg Anna Sweden A-Final
6 L 2 Bjellaanes Karianne Norway A-Final
7 L 27 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura B-Final
8 L 9 Bleckur Sofia Sweden B-Final
9 L 7 Sirge Kaili Estonia B-Final
10 L 23 Kristoffersen Marthe Norway B-Final
11 L 8 Gräfnings Maria Sweden / Clubs B-Final
12 L 4 Nyström Susanne Sweden B-Final
13 L 22 Braathen Solfrid Norway Semi-Final
14 L 14 Eriksson Mia Sweden / Clubs Semi-Final
15 L 25 Svensson Eva Sweden / Clubs Semi-Final
16 L 15 Aasheim Agnetha Norway Semi-Final
17 L 20 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Kainuun Hiihtoseura Semi-Final
18 L 19 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske Semi-Final
19 L 6 Sarasoja Riikka Lappeen Riento Semi-Final
20 L 30 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö Semi-Final
21 L 12 Rintala Mirva Lappeen Riento Semi-Final
22 L 18 Oeye Jorunn Norway Semi-Final
23 L 32 Taskinen Tiina Joensuun Kataja Semi-Final
24 L 48 Strandholm Jessica IF Fyren Semi-Final
25 L 37 Braathen Merethe Norway Semi-Final
26 L 16 Svendsen Sara Norway Semi-Final
27 L 33 Lindberg Nina Pargas IF Semi-Final
28 L 13 Forssman Emilia Sweden / Clubs Semi-Final
29 L 28 Riihivuori Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö Semi-Final
30 L 24 Loukkola Marjo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu Semi-Final
31 L 45 Kuoppa-Aho Henna-Riikka Ähtärin Urheilijat 03:12,6 00.18,4
32 L 35 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi 03:14,1 00.19,9
33 L 10 Jensen Lena Norway 03:15,2 00.21,1
34 L 29 Malcheva Teodora Bulgaria 03:15,4 00.21,3
35 L 41 Runtti Merja Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:15,9 00.21,8
36 L 44 Nikumaa Heidi Sieppijärven Sisu 03:16,8 00.22,6
37 L 31 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 03:19,6 00.25,5
38 L 38 Pollari Terhi Kuoreveden Kärki 03:20,2 00.26,0
39 L 52 Ketelä Petra Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 03:21,3 00.27,1
40 L 50 Ruohonen Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 03:24,6 00.30,5
41 L 51 Utriainen Erika Karihaaran Visa 03:27,4 00.33,2
42 L 42 Heiskanen Heli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:29,2 00.35,0
43 L 43 Kolga Jevgenija Lithuania 03:46,5 00.52,4
44 L 46 Ota Shoko Sotkamon Jymy 03:59,4 01.05,3
45 L 47 Bogomolnikova Darja Lithuania 04:02,4 01.08,2
1 L20 2 Vieremän Koitto 3185168 A-Final
2 L20 18 Simpeleen Urheilijat 3185254 A-Final
3 L20 1 Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 3185166 A-Final
4 L20 3 Estonia 3395033 A-Final
5 L20 9 Leppävirran Viri 3185257 A-Final
6 L20 37 IK Kronan A-Final
7 L20 23 Lauttakylän Luja 3185250 B-Final
8 L20 10 Vammalan Seudun Voima 3185263 B-Final
9 L20 11 Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 3185251 B-Final
10 L20 13 Ruoveden Pirkat 3185227 B-Final
11 L20 6 Estonia 3395055 B-Final
12 L20 40 Hartolan Voima 3185190 B-Final
13 L20 4 Estonia 3395048 03.16,8 00.10,9
14 L20 29 Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 03.17,1 00.11,3
15 L20 0 Lapinlahden Veto 3185269 03.17,5 00.11,6
16 L20 41 Hollolan Urheilijat 3185266 03.18,8 00.12,9
17 L20 36 Oulun Hiihtoseura 03.19,7 00.13,8
18 L20 31 Leppävirran Viri 3185262 03.19,8 00.13,9
19 L20 26 Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 03.19,9 00.14,0
20 L20 5 Aavasaksan Urheilijat 3185186 03.20,2 00.14,3
21 L20 16 Hollolan Urheilijat 03.21,2 00.15,4
22 L20 32 Kauhajoen Karhu 3185273 03.21,3 00.15,5
23 L20 19 IF VOM 03.21,9 00.16,0
24 L20 27 IF Brahe 3185228 03.22,2 00.16,3
25 L20 24 Aavasaksan Urheilijat 3185188 03.22,4 00.16,5
26 L20 14 Lammin Säkiä 3185277 03.24,0 00.18,2
27 L20 38 IK Falken 03.24,9 00.19,0
28 L20 35 Raision Kuula 03.25,7 00.19,8
29 L20 12 Vantaan Hiihtoseura 03.25,9 00.20,0
30 L20 17 Pargas IF 3185274 03.26,3 00.20,4
31 L20 8 Keravan Urheilijat 3185230 03.26,7 00.20,9
32 L20 22 Viitasaaren Viesti 03.26,7 00.20,9
33 L20 28 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3185129 03.28,8 00.23,0
34 L20 39 Pellon Ponsi 03.28,9 00.23,1
35 L20 15 Tammelan Ryske 03.29,0 00.23,1
36 L20 25 IF Brahe 3185276 03.29,2 00.23,4
37 L20 42 IF VOM 03.31,5 00.25,7
38 L20 33 Tampereen Yritys 03.32,9 00.27,1
39 L20 34 Lapin Veikot 3185268 03.33,3 00.27,5
1 M 64 Lykkja Hans Petter Norway A-Final
2 M 83 Thun Stein Vidar Norway A-Final
3 M 70 Uusitalo Fredrik Sweden A-Final
4 M 75 Väänänen Jesse Lahden Hiihtoseura A-Final
5 M 62 Kurttila Keijo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot A-Final
6 M 61 Naess Boerre Norway A-Final
7 M 66 Lötström Håkan Sweden B-Final
8 M 79 Töld Tauno Estonia B-Final
9 M 77 Bergheim Bjoern Norway B-Final
10 M 107 Colliander Niklas Vantaan Hiihtoseura B-Final
11 M 65 Verkama Ville Kuusamon Erä-Veikot B-Final
12 M 67 Joutsen Jari Joutsan Pommi B-Final
13 M 76 Mork Ole Christian Norway Semi-Final
14 M 132 Pollari Jussipekka Keuruun Kisailijat Semi-Final
15 M 146 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö Semi-Final
16 M 73 Byström Fredrik Sweden Semi-Final
17 M 89 Rickardsson Daniel Sweden / Clubs Semi-Final
18 M 74 Nevala Matti Vihdin Viesti Semi-Final
19 M 87 Kärp Algo Estonia Semi-Final
20 M 78 Kveen Stig Rune Norway Semi-Final
21 M 71 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja Semi-Final
22 M 80 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto Semi-Final
23 M 120 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka Semi-Final
24 M 63 Östberg Fredrik Sweden Semi-Final
25 M 119 Meyer Toni Borgå Akilles Semi-Final
26 M 86 Sellis Siim Estonia Semi-Final
27 M 82 Djupvik Roger Aa Norway Semi-Final
28 M 163 Isola Markus Oulun Hiihtoseura Semi-Final
29 M 72 Schjellerud Tor Erik Norway Semi-Final
30 M 117 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura Semi-Final
31 M 115 Karjalainen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 02:39,2 00.11,2
32 M 100 Jespersen Chris Norway 02:39,3 00.11,3
33 M 102 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 02:39,5 00.11,5
34 M 69 Persson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 02:39,7 00.11,7
35 M 104 Vallimäe Janek Estonia 02:39,8 00.11,8
36 M 138 Pentsinen Anssi Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:40,0 00.12,0
37 M 124 Holmgren Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 02:40,1 00.12,1
38 M 96 Strolia Mantas Lithuania 02:40,1 00.12,1
39 M 116 Östman Peter IF Minken 02:40,3 00.12,3
40 M 103 Maaranen Mikko Anjalan Liitto 02:40,8 00.12,8
41 M 85 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:41,0 00.13,0
42 M 106 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 02:41,2 00.13,2
43 M 97 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 02:41,5 00.13,5
44 M 99 Kalnups Aigars Latvia 02:41,7 00.13,7
45 M 118 Lemmetyinen Mika Liperin Hiihtoseura 02:41,8 00.13,8
46 M 92 Andresen Jan Egil Norway 02:42,1 00.14,1
47 M 84 Olsen Eirik Kurland Norway 02:42,2 00.14,2
48 M 142 Similä Tero Ylivieskan Kuula 02:42,3 00.14,3
49 M 122 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 02:42,5 00.14,5
50 M 121 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 02:42,5 00.14,5
51 M 152 Junnila Ilkka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:42,6 00.14,6
52 M 88 Post Arne Norway 02:42,8 00.14,8
53 M 169 Immonen Kai IF Länken Ski 02:42,9 00.14,9
54 M 109 Hoff Erlend Norway 02:43,0 00.15,0
55 M 159 Jalonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:43,1 00.15,1
56 M 98 Flinkfeldt David Sweden 02:43,6 00.15,6
57 M 112 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:43,7 00.15,8
58 M 131 Vesterinen Ville Tammelan Ryske 02:44,1 00.16,2
59 M 128 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:45,0 00.17,0
60 M 110 Mononen Janne Rekolan Raikas 02:45,2 00.17,2
61 M 149 Norrgård Martin Pargas IF 02:45,7 00.17,7
62 M 143 Gaustad John Anders Norway 02:45,7 00.17,7
63 M 134 Kohtala Mikko Espoon Hiihtoseura 02:46,5 00.18,5
64 M 158 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 02:46,7 00.18,7
65 M 101 Lemmetyinen Tero Liperin Hiihtoseura 02:46,9 00.18,9
66 M 161 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 02:46,9 00.18,9
67 M 90 Novoselskij Aleksej Lithuania 02:47,1 00.19,1
68 M 129 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 02:47,1 00.19,1
69 M 123 Nevalainen Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 02:47,2 00.19,2
70 M 148 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 02:47,2 00.19,2
71 M 125 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 02:48,0 00.20,1
72 M 147 Heikkinen Juho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 02:48,7 00.20,7
73 M 139 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 02:49,5 00.21,5
74 M 157 Nikolai Jarmo Estonia 02:50,1 00.22,2
75 M 151 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 02:50,6 00.22,6
76 M 130 Suokko Samuli Valkeakosken Haka 02:52,0 00.24,0
77 M 155 Seipäjärvi Aki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 02:53,4 00.25,4
78 M 93 Karlsson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 02:53,4 00.25,4
79 M 127 Rinta Mikko Liperin Hiihtoseura 02:54,4 00.26,5
80 M 136 Kollo Madis Estonia 02:54,6 00.26,6
81 M 153 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 02:54,6 00.26,6
82 M 170 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 02:57,7 00.29,7
83 M 156 Nikumaa Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 03:00,2 00.32,2
84 M 154 Kostjukovs Rinalds Latvia 03:02,3 00.34,3
85 M 162 Naskali Jarno Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 03:09,0 00.41,1
86 M 141 Silva Danny Portugal 03:46,5 01.18,6
1 M20 62 Estonia 3390069 A-Final
2 M20 93 Pyhäjärven Pohti A-Final
3 M20 64 Vihdin Viesti 3180407 A-Final
4 M20 60 Imatran Urheilijat 3180492 A-Final
5 M20 53 Estonia 3390056 A-Final
6 M20 100 IF Brahe 3180420 A-Final
7 M20 103 Lapin Veikot 3180488 B-Final
8 M20 51 Karihaaran Visa 3180405 B-Final
9 M20 59 Vaasan Hiihtäjät 3180404 B-Final
10 M20 55 Estonia 3390075 B-Final
11 M20 89 Perniön Urheilijat 3180490 B-Final
12 M20 74 Oulun Hiihtoseura 3180491 B-Final
13 M20 86 Noormarkun Nopsa 3180489 02.45,1 00.08,8
14 M20 77 Vehkalahden Veikot 3180339 02.45,2 00.08,8
15 M20 80 IF Minken 3180499 02.45,5 00.09,1
16 M20 78 Estonia 3390106 02.45,9 00.09,6
17 M20 52 Bulgaria 3090013 02.46,2 00.09,8
18 M20 58 Pargas IF 3180278 02.46,8 00.10,5
19 M20 66 Lithuania 3780015 02.47,0 00.10,6
20 M20 54 Bulgaria 3090032 02.47,1 00.10,7
21 M20 104 Reisjärven Pilke 02.47,4 00.11,0
22 M20 95 Vieremän Koitto 02.47,4 00.11,0
23 M20 61 IF Brahe 3180430 02.47,8 00.11,4
24 M20 92 Lempäälän Kisa 02.47,9 00.11,6
25 M20 69 Nivalan Urheilijat 02.48,6 00.12,3
26 M20 63 IK Kronan 3180425 02.49,5 00.13,1
27 M20 87 Inarin Yritys 02.50,0 00.13,7
28 M20 91 Keuruun Kisailijat 02.50,1 00.13,8
29 M20 70 IF Minken 02.50,2 00.13,8
30 M20 90 Sotkamon Jymy 02.51,9 00.15,5
31 M20 94 Vaasan Hiihtäjät 3180459 02.52,0 00.15,6
32 M20 73 Valkeakosken Haka 3180504 02.52,1 00.15,7
33 M20 88 Ylöjärven Urheilijat 02.52,5 00.16,2
34 M20 71 Sotkamon Jymy 02.52,7 00.16,3
35 M20 82 Sotkamon Jymy 02.53,1 00.16,8
36 M20 75 Ruokolahden Raju 02.54,3 00.17,9
37 M20 72 FIN 02.54,4 00.18,1
38 M20 98 Imatran Urheilijat 02.54,9 00.18,5
39 M20 99 IK Kronan 3180437 02.55,3 00.19,0
40 M20 84 Valkeakosken Haka 3180516 02.56,3 00.20,0
41 M20 101 Äänekosken Huima 02.57,2 00.20,8
42 M20 65 Joutsan Pommi 3180431 02.57,3 00.20,9
43 M20 79 Lahden Hiihtoseura 03.00,4 00.24,1
44 M20 68 Lithuania 3780020 03.01,2 00.24,8
45 M20 102 Teuvan Rivakka 03.01,7 00.25,4
46 M20 81 Joutsan Pommi 3180502 03.03,0 00.26,7
47 M20 97 Teuvan Rivakka 03.03,5 00.27,2
48 M20 67 Lithuania 3780019 03.05,7 00.29,3
49 M20 96 Kuivasjärven Aura 03.06,2 00.29,9
50 M20 85 Iin Urheilijat 3180509 03.06,4 00.30,1