Vuokattihiihto

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 33 km P 1042 Yourlov Dmitry Russia 1:48:36
2 M 33 km P 1001 Grannas Christian Vaasa 1:49:45
3 M 33 km P 1041 Illarionov Andrey Pietari 1:50:14
4 M 33 km P 1003 Keronen Mika Kouvola 1:54:24
5 M 33 km P 1140 Salmensalo Pertti Kajaani 1:57:23
6 M 33 km P 1162 Tyni Tarmo Kuopio 1:58:19
7 M 33 km P 1006 Niimonen Tapio Kannus 2:00:07
8 M 33 km P 1465 Jääskä Tero Kannus 2:04:46
9 M 33 km P 1005 Moilanen Matti Kajaani 2:06:56
10 M 33 km P 1154 Tiikkainen Osmo Kajaani 2:11:09
11 M 33 km P 1085 Kananen Jukka Kajaani 2:11:44
12 M 33 km P 1476 Bjarne Påvall Ytteresse 2:21:55
13 M 33 km P 1081 Järvelä Timo Haukipudas 2:23:30
14 M 33 km P 192 Ruotsalainen Jouko Lapinlahti 2:27:47
15 M 33 km P 1120 Ojajärvi Antti Kaustinen 2:29:09
16 M 33 km P 1088 Karsikas Tenho Pulkkila 2:29:28
17 M 33 km P 1084 Kananen Markku Kajaani 2:29:29
18 M 33 km P 1448 Saapunki Kari Kuusamo 2:29:42
19 M 33 km P 1002 Lehtonen Erkki Helsinki 2:29:50
20 M 33 km P 1105 Liikanen Markku Kuopio 2:30:36
21 M 33 km P 1131 Rikula Vesa Kajaani 2:33:39
22 M 33 km P 1117 Neuvonen Mikko Paltamo 2:36:08
23 M 33 km P 1134 Ryynänen Erkki Kouvola 2:38:33
24 M 33 km P 1054 Bergman Kurt Veikkola 2:40:09
25 M 33 km P 1151 Säkkinen Jyrki Kajaani 2:43:36
26 M 33 km P 1044 Leppänen Toimi Kouvola 2:45:19
27 M 33 km P 1000 Anttalainen Jouko Kajaani 2:46:23
28 M 33 km P 1155 Tiitinen Jorma Lahti 2:46:24
29 M 33 km P 1116 Mäkelä Kimmo Reijola 2:47:19
30 M 33 km P 1115 Mynttinen Risto Nokia 2:47:20
31 M 33 km P 1071 Huru Harri Pori 2:47:46
32 M 33 km P 1158 Toivonoja Raimo Kesko 2:48:49
33 M 33 km P 1159 Toivonoja Jyrki Kesko 2:48:49
34 M 33 km P 1114 Mononen Asko Vuokatti 2:49:17
35 M 33 km P 1101 Lehtonen Matti Halikko 2:49:39
36 M 33 km P 1064 Heikkinen Pentti Sotkamo 2:50:04
37 M 33 km P 361 Heikkinen Vilho Kajaani 2:50:42
38 M 33 km P 1170 Vasala Mikko Kajaani 25 2:50:45
39 M 33 km P 1059 Harteva Kauko Turku 2:50:48
40 M 33 km P 1061 Heikkinen Jaakko Sotkamo 2:50:55
41 M 33 km P 1051 Ahtiainen Juha Vuokatti 2:51:56
42 M 33 km P 1068 Hulkkonen Erkki Kajaani 2:51:56
43 M 33 km P 1156 Tikkanen Tapani Järvenpää 2:53:14
44 M 33 km P 1473 Hoppania Jukka Paltaniemi 2:54:21
45 M 33 km P 1107 Lindholm Raimo Salo 2:54:31
46 M 33 km P 1142 Salminen Esko Kellokoski 2:55:06
47 M 33 km P 1141 Salminen Pekka Kellokoski 2:55:06
48 M 33 km P 1446 Penttinen Kari Kerava 2:55:12
49 M 33 km P 1172 Väisänen Eino Sukeva 2:55:58
50 M 33 km P 1460 Hellman Patrik Vasa 2:56:39
51 M 33 km P 1004 Lehtinen Pentti Lahti 2:58:13
52 M 33 km P 1056 Gauriloff Kimmo Rovaniemi 2:59:39
53 M 33 km P 1126 Piirainen Pekka Uusikaupunki 3:00:04
54 M 33 km P 1146 Schroderus Urpo Pirkkala 3:00:17
55 M 33 km P 1095 Kleemola Pauli Vantaa 3:01:13
56 M 33 km P 1138 Sainio Jorma Kajaani 3:01:18
57 M 33 km P 1118 Niskala Eero Pyhäsalmi 3:01:47
58 M 33 km P 1082 Järvinen Pentti Pyhäsalmi 3:01:47
59 M 33 km P 1152 Tarilo Tero Veikkola 3:02:16
60 M 33 km P 1073 Huttunen Hannu Vuokatti 3:02:27
61 M 33 km P 1093 Kilpeläinen Mikko Oulu 3:02:29
62 M 33 km P 1474 Huusko Esko Kajaani 3:03:09
63 M 33 km P 1444 Tikkanen Hannu 3:04:17
64 M 33 km P 1161 Tuorila Aarno Himanka 3:05:35
65 M 33 km P 1089 Kaustinen Juhani Himanka 3:05:35
66 M 33 km P 1087 Karppinen Markku Kajaani 3:06:31
67 M 33 km P 1111 Miettinen Osmo Seinäjoki 3:07:36
68 M 33 km P 230 Hänninen Pauli Kauniainen 3:09:19
69 M 33 km P 1127 Putaala Juha Kajaani 3:10:24
70 M 33 km P 1123 Partanen Tauno Vuorela 3:10:42
71 M 33 km P 1148 Sipilä Jari Tampere 3:10:56
72 M 33 km P 1486 Malinen Eino Sotkamo 3:12:00
73 M 33 km P 1478 Mähönen Pekka Hyvinkää 3:13:16
74 M 33 km P 1169 Valtanen Voitto Tohmajärvi 3:13:59
75 M 33 km P 1072 Huttunen Jarmo Sotkamo 3:15:07
76 M 33 km P 1065 Heikkinen Vesa Kajaani 3:15:24
77 M 33 km P 1108 Manner Seppo Helsinki 3:15:30
78 M 33 km P 1149 Soilanterä Eero Kajaani 3:15:39
79 M 33 km P 1468 Holmgren Hans Söderkulla 3:17:55
80 M 33 km P 1133 Rissanen Mikko Tuusniemi 3:17:56
81 M 33 km P 1119 Niskanen Jani Ylivieska 3:18:46
82 M 33 km P 26 Tomperi Jussi Oulu 3:18:58
83 M 33 km P 1060 Hautakoski Reijo Lavajärvi 3:20:15
84 M 33 km P 1055 Bäcklund Niko Porvoo 3:20:51
85 M 33 km P 1121 Paganus Heikki Kuusjoki 3:21:27
86 M 33 km P 1143 Salminen Paavo Kellokoski 3:21:27
87 M 33 km P 1096 Kolehmainen Jarkko Kajaani 3:22:27
88 M 33 km P 1463 Melnikov Andrei RUS 3:23:51
89 M 33 km P 1458 Järveläinen Esko Kerimäki 3:24:04
90 M 33 km P 1086 Kankkunen Ilpo Kerava 3:24:19
91 M 33 km P 1171 Vuollet Pentti Kälviä 3:24:51
92 M 33 km P 1090 Kellokoski Kari Joensuu 3:24:52
93 M 33 km P 1062 Heikkinen Mika Karhuvaara 3:25:50
94 M 33 km P 1164 Törönen Risto Miehikkälä 3:25:53
95 M 33 km P 1167 Valm Neeme PUUSEPAküla 3:26:00
96 M 33 km P 1067 Herrala Markku Kajaani 3:26:14
97 M 33 km P 1165 Urpelainen Mauri Kajaani 3:26:17
98 M 33 km P 1124 Parviainen Sampo Sotkamo 3:27:30
99 M 33 km P 1122 Palosaari Aimo Vuokatti 3:29:37
100 M 33 km P 1136 Saarikettu Sami Seinäjoki 3:30:42
101 M 33 km P 1079 Jylhä Mikko Seinäjoki 3:30:43
102 M 33 km P 1150 Soininen Pekka KERAVA 3:32:14
103 M 33 km P 1147 Seppänen Petri Kajaani 3:33:18
104 M 33 km P 1110 Matero Matti Kajaani 3:33:18
105 M 33 km P 1075 Innala Kari Itäsalmi 3:33:20
106 M 33 km P 1069 Hummelholm Aarne Itäsalmi 3:33:22
107 M 33 km P 1058 Hankaniemi Tapani Kälviä 3:33:59
108 M 33 km P 1091 Keränen Mika Kuhmo 3:35:30
109 M 33 km P 1066 Heikkonen Erkki Kuopio 3:37:28
110 M 33 km P 1139 Salanne Kauko kempele 3:37:45
111 M 33 km P 1132 Rissanen Risto Kuopio 3:39:00
112 M 33 km P 1080 Jäppilä Olavi Vantaa 3:40:45
113 M 33 km P 1145 Savolainen Seppo Vantaa 3:40:51
114 M 33 km P 1129 Rajamo Ari Kajaani 3:45:20
115 M 33 km P 1092 Kilpeläinen Kauko Kajaani 3:45:49
116 M 33 km P 1052 Airaksinen Jukka Sotkamo 3:46:44
117 M 33 km P 1074 Huurinainen Raimo Kauppilanmäki 3:49:39
118 M 33 km P 1098 Kujanen Raimo Turku 3:51:27
119 M 33 km P 1130 Raunio Pertti Helsinki 3:51:55
120 M 33 km P 1070 Huotari Kari Oulu 3:53:17
121 M 33 km P 1057 Haavisto Helge Vuokatti 3:54:14
122 M 33 km P 1160 Tuhkanen Pekka Kajaani 4:00:02
123 M 33 km P 1447 Kainulainen Markku Kajaani 4:09:13
124 M 33 km P 1103 Lemettilä Matti Miehikkälä 4:10:45
125 M 33 km P 1125 Perälä Mika Kajaani 4:12:46
126 M 33 km P 1144 Sandelin Björn Kajaani 4:12:46
127 M 33 km P 1472 Saarenharju Reijo Vantaa 4:17:25
128 M 33 km P 1153 Teppo Heikki Alavus 4:21:13
129 M 33 km P 1137 Saastamoinen Pertti Kajaani 4:36:37
130 M 33 km P 1135 Räihä Pekka Kajaani 4:38:43
131 M 33 km P 1053 Alhopuro Sakari Turku 5:14:39
132 M 33 km P 1076 Janatuinen Martti Turku 5:14:41
133 M 33 km P 1077 Johansson Rauli Kajaani 5:14:43
1 M 33 km V 1024 Mladshev Boris st. Petersburg 1:36:32
2 M 33 km V 1047 Heikkinen Juho Vuokatti 1:36:32
3 M 33 km V 1012 Gynther Kimmo Heinola 1:36:37
4 M 33 km V 1032 Väänänen Eppu 1:38:11
5 M 33 km V 1028 Salo Sami 1:38:38
6 M 33 km V 1017 Koivisto Antti-Ville kärsämäki 1:40:45
7 M 33 km V 1045 Alanen Juha Espoo 1:43:57
8 M 33 km V 1018 Koivisto Tuomas Kärsämäki 1:44:00
9 M 33 km V 1027 Paakkari Mikko Mäntyharju 1:44:16
10 M 33 km V 1010 Backman Christian Uusikaarlepyy 1:44:18
11 M 33 km V 1304 Valjus Esa Lahti 1:45:37
12 M 33 km V 1025 Mäkäräinen Jaakko Ristijärvi 1:46:43
13 M 33 km V 1186 Heikkinen Timo 1:47:26
14 M 33 km V 1043 Abibok Alexander Segeza 1:48:29
15 M 33 km V 1014 Hyttinen Seppo Ahmovaara 1:48:42
16 M 33 km V 1281 Rautiainen Ossi Kajaani 1:49:10
17 M 33 km V 1479 Hakkarainen Kari Sotkamo 1:49:20
18 M 33 km V 1208 Kallunki Jaakko Kuusamo 1:50:45
19 M 33 km V 1031 Vornanen Janne Jyväskylä 1:54:42
20 M 33 km V 1175 Anttonen Hannu Kajaani 1:56:01
21 M 33 km V 1015 Hyvönen Ismo Mikkeli 1:56:03
22 M 33 km V 1293 Sikanen Seppo Karttula 1:56:44
23 M 33 km V 1029 West Tom LILLBY 1:57:15
24 M 33 km V 1490 Juutinen Arto Tuupovaara 1:57:19
25 M 33 km V 1310 Venäläinen Arto Kuopio 1:58:18
26 M 33 km V 1480 Korhonen Aarne Kajaani 2:01:02
27 M 33 km V 588 Piirainen Seppo Raahe 2:01:13
28 M 33 km V 1026 Nyyssönen Tuomas Suonenjoki 2:01:14
29 M 33 km V 1011 Backman Roland Tölby 2:01:18
30 M 33 km V 1469 Korhonen Eino Sotkamo 2:03:33
31 M 33 km V 1450 Molchanov Alexander Moscow 2:04:05
32 M 33 km V 1292 Sikanen Arto Karttula 2:04:37
33 M 33 km V 1193 Hyttinen Eino Ahmovaara 2:04:48
34 M 33 km V 1426 Pisto Timo Kajaani 2:05:12
35 M 33 km V 1224 Laitala Ari Kajaani 2:05:29
36 M 33 km V 1454 Hellsten Hannu Kukkila 2:05:39
37 M 33 km V 1030 Vornanen Reijo Kuopio 2:07:01
38 M 33 km V 1475 Mäkinen Vesa Vilppula 2:09:01
39 M 33 km V 45 Hakkarainen Teemu Äijälä 2:09:16
40 M 33 km V 1282 Rekolainen Olli Torvoila 2:10:15
41 M 33 km V 1290 Seitsonen Hannu Vantaa 2:10:58
42 M 33 km V 1022 Mankinen Ratu Pyhämaa 2:11:36
43 M 33 km V 1295 Skullbacka Mikael Teerijärvi 2:11:44
44 M 33 km V 1297 Suuronen Keijo Juva 2:12:58
45 M 33 km V 141 Toppari Pekka Oulu 2:14:12
46 M 33 km V 1020 Kähkönen Pyry Sotkamo 2:14:41
47 M 33 km V 717 Vuollet Eino Posio 2:14:43
48 M 33 km V 1232 Lintula Tapani Kärsämäki 2:15:10
49 M 33 km V 1187 Heikkinen Teijo 2:15:15
50 M 33 km V 1221 Kyröläinen Reijo Raahe 2:15:58
51 M 33 km V 1457 Korhonen Antti Sotkamo 2:16:58
52 M 33 km V 1241 Martikainen Janne Haapavesi 2:18:48
53 M 33 km V 1023 Martikainen Pauli Haapavesi 2:18:50
54 M 33 km V 1317 Fagernäs Leif Kokkola 2:19:10
55 M 33 km V 1483 Niskanen Risto-Matti Sotkamo 2:19:31
56 M 33 km V 1491 Mustonen Osmo Lieksa 2:20:08
57 M 33 km V 1484 Niskanen Juha Sotkamo 2:20:17
58 M 33 km V 1046 Kopsala Pekka Toholampi 2:20:31
59 M 33 km V 1227 Langdon Steve Helsinki 2:21:06
60 M 33 km V 1449 Leinonen Juhani Kajaani 2:21:38
61 M 33 km V 1245 Minkkinen Paavo Ruhtinansalmi 2:22:05
62 M 33 km V 1230 Leinonen Atte Jokikylä 2:22:06
63 M 33 km V 1198 Härkönen Miko Kajaani 2:22:22
64 M 33 km V 1181 Halonen Teuvo Jokela 2:22:31
65 M 33 km V 33 Ali-Keskikylä Kalevi Aura 2:22:33
66 M 33 km V 1485 Vuollet Lauri 2:23:09
67 M 33 km V 1019 Kumpulainen Veikko Suonenjoki 2:23:17
68 M 33 km V 1302 Uusitalo Jarmo Kärsämäki 2:23:30
69 M 33 km V 1477 Rönkkö Veijo Lapinlahti 2:23:44
70 M 33 km V 1288 Sandroos Tuomo Pyhäjoki 2:23:46
71 M 33 km V 1202 Juntunen Seppo 2:23:47
72 M 33 km V 1180 Hallamaa Esa Vaala 2:23:50
73 M 33 km V 1456 Korhonen Seppo Vuokatti 2:23:50
74 M 33 km V 1258 Niskanen Aulis Kiuruvesi 2:23:54
75 M 33 km V 1487 Koskelo Pentti Iisalmi 2:24:00
76 M 33 km V 1299 Tenhonen Heino Kuopio 2:24:21
77 M 33 km V 1238 Makkonen Pasi Iisalmi 2:25:01
78 M 33 km V 1259 Niskanen Jani Sotkamo 2:26:31
79 M 33 km V 1308 Welsby Timo 2:26:59
80 M 33 km V 1280 Rautiainen Mika Suomussalmi 2:27:01
81 M 33 km V 1273 Pilsari Toni Vantaa 2:27:18
82 M 33 km V 1197 Härkönen Pekka Sotkamo 2:27:21
83 M 33 km V 1247 Moilanen Pekka Suomusselmi kk 2:28:12
84 M 33 km V 1225 Lajunen Lauri Oulu 2:28:15
85 M 33 km V 1481 Kilpinen Mauno Järvenpää 2:28:18
86 M 33 km V 1240 Marjakangas Kari Kemi 2:29:32
87 M 33 km V 1261 Nyyssönen Juha Suonenjoki 2:29:44
88 M 33 km V 1177 Haataja Jouni Kajaani 2:30:26
89 M 33 km V 102 Moilanen Mika Espoo 2:31:57
90 M 33 km V 1222 Kähkönen Tommi Kajaani 2:32:05
91 M 33 km V 1217 Korhonen Raimo Siilinjärvi 2:32:11
92 M 33 km V 1215 Kirvesmies Pekka Pielavesi 2:32:11
93 M 33 km V 1482 Vikström Jere Vuokatti 2:32:19
94 M 33 km V 1311 Viitanen Matti Kempele 2:32:33
95 M 33 km V 1234 Luukkonen Reijo Kajaani 2:32:58
96 M 33 km V 1252 Myllärinen Hannu Lampikangas 2:33:00
97 M 33 km V 1471 Kujansuu Jari Lepaa 2:33:02
98 M 33 km V 1314 Virtanen Jukka ENO 2:33:19
99 M 33 km V 1190 Hourula Miikka Iisalmi 2:33:21
100 M 33 km V 1243 Mikhailov Guerman 2:33:35
101 M 33 km V 1318 Heikkiniemi Ari Ruotsalo 2:34:04
102 M 33 km V 1226 Lamminparras Pertti Lahti 2:34:23
103 M 33 km V 191 Hyvönen Hannu Vesanka 2:35:35
104 M 33 km V 1266 Pallaspuro Aarno Kokkola 2:35:36
105 M 33 km V 1174 Alasalmi Osmo Kajaani 2:35:46
106 M 33 km V 1265 Paldan Mika Siilinjärvi 2:35:46
107 M 33 km V 1455 Korhonen Nikke Vuokatti 2:35:46
108 M 33 km V 1233 Loikkanen Pekka Jyväskylä 2:37:18
109 M 33 km V 1203 Jussila Tommi Jääli 2:37:45
110 M 33 km V 1489 Kanto Veikko Kempele 2:38:07
111 M 33 km V 1220 Korpela Matti Pyhäjoki 2:38:16
112 M 33 km V 1307 Wedman Juha Oulu 2:38:31
113 M 33 km V 1188 Hintikka Marko Hytölä 2:38:31
114 M 33 km V 650 Sirviö Juha Kajaani 2:38:32
115 M 33 km V 1178 Hakkarainen Erkki Sotkamo 2:38:59
116 M 33 km V 1312 Viitasaari Niko Ruotsalo 2:39:01
117 M 33 km V 1276 Pirttikangas Dan Turku 2:39:13
118 M 33 km V 1294 Sillanpää Tommi Oulu 2:39:26
119 M 33 km V 1206 Kaikkonen Tommi Sotkamo 2:40:06
120 M 33 km V 1313 Virnes Hannu kuopio46 2:40:09
121 M 33 km V 1223 Kärnä Jorma Iisalmi 2:40:09
122 M 33 km V 1199 Hätälä Esko Espoo 2:40:13
123 M 33 km V 1239 Malinen Eero Sotkamo 2:40:29
124 M 33 km V 1296 Suihkonen Simo Mikkeli 2:40:41
125 M 33 km V 1263 Okkonen Jaakko Kempele 2:40:44
126 M 33 km V 1268 Partanen Antti Vuorela 2:40:50
127 M 33 km V 1305 Vartiainen Jaakko Sotkamo 2:40:56
128 M 33 km V 1013 Hannula Markku Lahti 2:41:07
129 M 33 km V 564 Nyman Pasi Reisjärvi 2:41:09
130 M 33 km V 1184 Heikkinen Jani Ristijärvi 2:41:27
131 M 33 km V 1213 Kilpeläinen Ossi Sotkamo 2:41:31
132 M 33 km V 894 Laine Eino Juhani Mikkeli 2:41:47
133 M 33 km V 1021 Köhler Matthias Neukirchen 2:42:20
134 M 33 km V 1204 Jylhä Olli Vuokatti 2:43:34
135 M 33 km V 491 Lehtinen Petteri Kajaani 2:44:19
136 M 33 km V 1214 Kilpeläinen Väinö Kajaani 2:44:46
137 M 33 km V 1209 Karhu Tapio Vaasa 2:44:47
138 M 33 km V 1274 Pirjola Vesa Ohkola 2:44:55
139 M 33 km V 1309 Vento Veli-Matti HELSINKI 2:45:27
140 M 33 km V 1493 Uhlbäck Esa Sotkamo 2:45:44
141 M 33 km V 1231 Lintilä Vesa Ullava 2:46:02
142 M 33 km V 1191 Hukkanen Risto Kuusamo 2:46:47
143 M 33 km V 1173 Aalto Mikko Helsinki 2:48:11
144 M 33 km V 1270 Pekkanen Juhani Järvenpää 2:48:15
145 M 33 km V 1201 Jokela Jarmo Lappeenranta 2:48:17
146 M 33 km V 1300 Tiitto Olli Haapajärvi 2:48:21
147 M 33 km V 1205 Järlström Jarmo Vaasa 2:48:30
148 M 33 km V 1196 Härkönen Esko Paltamo 2:48:52
149 M 33 km V 1306 Vartiainen Veikko Sotkamo 2:49:07
150 M 33 km V 344 Gröhn Tommi Helsinki 2:50:04
151 M 33 km V 1262 Ojala Lauri Pyhäjoki 2:50:15
152 M 33 km V 1185 Heikkinen Seppo Linnantaus 2:51:02
153 M 33 km V 1253 Mäki-Leppilampi Janne Ylivieska 2:51:15
154 M 33 km V 1467 Hänninen Esa Helsinki 2:53:28
155 M 33 km V 1250 Muurinen Jouni Loimaa 2:54:02
156 M 33 km V 414 Kaleton Kari Sotkamo 2:54:24
157 M 33 km V 1277 Pitkänen Jussi Kyrö 2:54:55
158 M 33 km V 1218 Korhonen Reijo P. Kajaani 2:54:56
159 M 33 km V 1445 Pulkkinen Ari Kajaani 2:54:56
160 M 33 km V 1271 Penttinen Tomi Vuorela 2:55:21
161 M 33 km V 822 Mustonen Matti Joutseno 2:55:33
162 M 33 km V 1248 Moisio Petri Haapavesi 2:55:40
163 M 33 km V 1303 Wahlman Kari Espoo 2:55:50
164 M 33 km V 1189 Honkila Jukka-Pekka Kajaani 2:56:00
165 M 33 km V 1291 Siekkinen Juhani Jyväskylä 2:56:15
166 M 33 km V 1235 Lyytinen Jari Vuorela 2:56:15
167 M 33 km V 1255 Neejärvi Miika-Pekka Katinala 2:56:33
168 M 33 km V 1210 Karinen Mika Suonenjoki 2:56:57
169 M 33 km V 1272 Piirainen Jaakko Kerimäki 2:56:59
170 M 33 km V 1176 Grönstrand Veikko Oulu 2:58:03
171 M 33 km V 1237 Lämsä Raimo Oulu 2:58:03
172 M 33 km V 1229 Laukkanen Juuso Sotkamo 2:59:01
173 M 33 km V 1236 Lyytinen Jani Vuorela 3:00:24
174 M 33 km V 1287 Sandren Heikki Sotkamo 3:02:26
175 M 33 km V 1256 Niemi Risto Säynätsalo 3:03:05
176 M 33 km V 1275 Pirjola Ville Ohkola 3:06:30
177 M 33 km V 1289 Seilonen Ilkka Kuhmo 3:08:13
178 M 33 km V 1269 Paukkeri Tero Kajaani 3:09:20
179 M 33 km V 1195 Hyyppä Heikki Espoo 3:10:15
180 M 33 km V 188 Hyvönen Kari Haapavesi 3:10:33
181 M 33 km V 1194 Hyyppä Jari Espoo 3:11:37
182 M 33 km V 1278 Pulliainen Kai Sotkamo 3:15:59
183 M 33 km V 1244 Mikkola Kimmo Siilinjärvi 3:16:38
184 M 33 km V 1242 Mesiniemi Chetti Vaala 3:16:44
185 M 33 km V 1094 Kivioja Heikki Kankari 3:17:39
186 M 33 km V 1267 Palosaari Ville Helsinki 3:22:49
187 M 33 km V 1301 Tynys Timo Tampere 3:23:56
188 M 33 km V 1211 Katajamäki Matti Raahe 3:24:01
189 M 33 km V 1264 Ollila Oki Kuopio 3:24:09
190 M 33 km V 1315 Vähäsöyrinki Veikko Vuokatti 3:24:33
191 M 33 km V 1260 Nyrhinen Kari Mäntsälä 3:26:20
192 M 33 km V 1228 Lappalainen Jukka Hyvinkää 3:27:59
193 M 33 km V 1216 Kokko Harri Saimaanharju 3:31:49
194 M 33 km V 1183 Hannus Jori Kajaani 3:33:04
195 M 33 km V 1251 Myllymäki Jyri Veteli 3:37:19
196 M 33 km V 1284 Rivinoja Pentti vuolijoki 3:41:20
197 M 33 km V 1316 Ylikauma Juhani Haapavesi 3:48:23
198 M 33 km V 1219 Korhonen Osmo Nakertaja 3:48:57
199 M 33 km V 1283 Rintamäki Janne komi 4:05:25
1 M 60 km P 28 Vuori Pasi Kerava 3:13:06
2 M 60 km P 166 Illarionov Mikhail Pietari 3:15:40
3 M 60 km P 5 Huber Thomas Villingen 3:16:14
4 M 60 km P 302 Sikanen Juha Karttula 3:19:31
5 M 60 km P 18 Repo Veikko Kajaani 3:21:30
6 M 60 km P 13 Loukusa Jari Pyhäjoki 3:21:30
7 M 60 km P 168 Venäläinen Vesa Rauha 3:22:10
8 M 60 km P 23 Sivén Ville Jyväskylä 3:22:26
9 M 60 km P 579 Partanen Markku Raahe 3:22:36
10 M 60 km P 176 Keso Heikki Eteläinen 3:22:40
11 M 60 km P 9 Klemets Peter Karperö 3:22:43
12 M 60 km P 2 Eriksson Sven Kokkola 3:26:14
13 M 60 km P 834 Helin Jarmo Kauniainen 3:27:13
14 M 60 km P 863 Järvinen Juha Viitaila 3:28:51
15 M 60 km P 1 Brännkärr Tommy Nedervetil 3:29:17
16 M 60 km P 17 Pesola Pasi Rokua 3:29:28
17 M 60 km P 287 Poikkimäki Timo Nivala 3:29:29
18 M 60 km P 22 Seppä Timo Varkaus 3:31:09
19 M 60 km P 204 Alm Mika Kajaani 3:31:17
20 M 60 km P 4 Hautakangas Risto Haapajärvi 3:31:23
21 M 60 km P 210 Eklund Jan-Erik Harrström 3:31:34
22 M 60 km P 175 Saksala Petri Tampere 3:33:10
23 M 60 km P 30 Punkari Vesa Lahti 3:33:44
24 M 60 km P 283 Paganus Jussi Salo 3:34:49
25 M 60 km P 240 Juntunen Timo Kajaani 3:35:21
26 M 60 km P 277 Mäkinen Juha Lahti 3:35:42
27 M 60 km P 299 Salo Pertti Kokkola 3:36:11
28 M 60 km P 347 Haikonen Tuomo Heinola kk 3:36:49
29 M 60 km P 14 Mikkola Arto Nastola 3:37:04
30 M 60 km P 29 Ilonen Hannu Lahti 3:40:24
31 M 60 km P 8 Kentala Kari Ylivieska 3:40:26
32 M 60 km P 19 Ruokonen Juha Lappeenranta 3:41:58
33 M 60 km P 216 Hartonen Marko Joutsa 3:42:21
34 M 60 km P 170 Kallunki Petri Ylivieska 3:43:31
35 M 60 km P 323 Voutilainen Helge Hyvinkää 3:44:12
36 M 60 km P 281 Nissilä Jorma Kokkola 3:45:14
37 M 60 km P 282 Paavola Esko Vuokatti 3:46:13
38 M 60 km P 177 Koskinen Jouni Eteläinen 3:47:09
39 M 60 km P 10 Koivula Raimo Lahti 3:48:08
40 M 60 km P 202 Alajääski Arto Anjalankoski 3:49:30
41 M 60 km P 295 Pått Sören Solf 3:50:22
42 M 60 km P 7 Keinonen Seppo Huddinge 3:50:30
43 M 60 km P 314 Tommola Mika Hollola 3:50:50
44 M 60 km P 274 Myllylä Arto oulu 3:51:12
45 M 60 km P 321 Viitasaari Esko Ruotsalo 3:51:23
46 M 60 km P 267 Laukkanen Erkki Tampere 3:51:31
47 M 60 km P 306 Still Jukka Kestilä 3:53:53
48 M 60 km P 317 Vartiainen Pentti Kiuruvesi 3:53:58
49 M 60 km P 264 Lamminmäki Seppo Espoo 3:54:00
50 M 60 km P 818 Enroth Eero Tampere 3:54:03
51 M 60 km P 830 Pått Jonas Solf 3:55:14
52 M 60 km P 3 Hakkarainen Samuli Sotkamo 3:55:42
53 M 60 km P 288 Puurunen Pertti Kestilä 3:57:43
54 M 60 km P 303 Sinisalo Tapio Pyhtää 3:57:44
55 M 60 km P 260 Kähkönen Antti Kuhmo 3:57:54
56 M 60 km P 304 Soudunsaari Aki Jyväskylä 4:00:56
57 M 60 km P 234 Ingalsuo Ilpo Kälviä 4:01:37
58 M 60 km P 187 Marttila Esa Tampere 4:02:47
59 M 60 km P 862 Malinen Pekka Lehmo 4:02:49
60 M 60 km P 161 Saapunki Ari 4:03:05
61 M 60 km P 278 Mäkinen Jesse Sonkajärvi 4:04:12
62 M 60 km P 865 Mäkinen Jari Sonkajärvi 4:04:12
63 M 60 km P 208 Brännkärr Jan Nedervetil 4:05:38
64 M 60 km P 211 Eklund Matts Harrström 4:07:00
65 M 60 km P 859 Kauhanen Aarno Kauppilanmäki 4:07:40
66 M 60 km P 237 Jokinen Mikko Lahti 4:07:48
67 M 60 km P 244 Järvi Markku Kokkola 4:08:06
68 M 60 km P 20 Rytkönen Seppo Kiuruvesi 4:12:43
69 M 60 km P 271 Lipponen Tauno Vuokatti 4:13:39
70 M 60 km P 15 Mämmi Timo Kälviä 4:13:52
71 M 60 km P 313 Tolvanen Ville Helsinki 4:15:38
72 M 60 km P 263 Laitinen Harri Kuopio 4:16:32
73 M 60 km P 318 Vedenpää Arto Riihimäki 4:16:49
74 M 60 km P 27 Varjakoski Timo Poitsila 4:17:07
75 M 60 km P 276 Mähönen Tero Jyväskylä 4:17:10
76 M 60 km P 309 Suominen Mika Turku 4:19:09
77 M 60 km P 228 Huuha Jani Oulainen 4:19:28
78 M 60 km P 235 Jaakkola Janne Helsinki 4:19:41
79 M 60 km P 236 Jalonen Teuvo Vuokatti 4:21:26
80 M 60 km P 300 Sandström Tom Kuhmo 4:22:14
81 M 60 km P 249 Karttunen Juha Kajaani 4:23:58
82 M 60 km P 243 Juvonen Jukka Kajaani 4:24:01
83 M 60 km P 254 Korhonen Eero Kajaani 4:24:55
84 M 60 km P 310 Takalahti Paavo Kempele 4:26:57
85 M 60 km P 184 Karppinen Jouni Kuopio 4:27:05
86 M 60 km P 275 Myyryläinen Seppo Oulu 4:27:06
87 M 60 km P 826 Huusko Markku Oulu 4:27:26
88 M 60 km P 221 Hoffren Aimo Espoo 4:27:56
89 M 60 km P 248 Karlsson Kaj Harrström 4:28:49
90 M 60 km P 215 Harmaala Hannu Haapajärvi 4:29:42
91 M 60 km P 214 Hakala Jouni Rusko 4:32:52
92 M 60 km P 229 Hännikäinen Aki Hämeenlinna 4:34:09
93 M 60 km P 850 Wiitala Erolf Vasa 4:35:39
94 M 60 km P 280 Niiranen Esa Kaarenkylä 4:36:14
95 M 60 km P 273 Metsänen Jukka Porvoo 4:36:21
96 M 60 km P 238 Jokinen Vesa Kajaani 4:39:10
97 M 60 km P 247 Laakkonen Kari Kokkola 4:40:24
98 M 60 km P 301 Sepäntalo Markku Espoo 4:41:17
99 M 60 km P 217 Haukilahti Tapani Pulkkinen 4:43:11
100 M 60 km P 319 Wendelin Pekka Oulu 4:43:15
101 M 60 km P 847 Koivusaari Pekka Oulunsalo 4:43:32
102 M 60 km P 814 Kujanpää Jukka Tampere 4:43:40
103 M 60 km P 253 Komsa Jouko Nurmes 4:44:58
104 M 60 km P 312 Tirkkonen Matti Keitele 4:44:59
105 M 60 km P 252 Kivistö Jarkko Espoo 4:46:50
106 M 60 km P 220 Hirsto Jukka Helsinki 4:48:41
107 M 60 km P 258 Kuusela Pentti Tampere 4:49:00
108 M 60 km P 823 Lindgren Jan Kronoby 4:51:31
109 M 60 km P 246 Kallio Kai Porvoo 4:51:39
110 M 60 km P 322 Vilppola Reijo Haapajärvi 4:54:10
111 M 60 km P 250 Kemppainen Hannu Kajaani 4:55:36
112 M 60 km P 291 Rantala Keijo Karkkila 4:56:53
113 M 60 km P 279 Mäntylä Pasi Tampere 4:56:57
114 M 60 km P 294 Reinikka Ismo Kajaani 4:57:42
115 M 60 km P 231 Härkönen Mikko Hämeenlinna 4:57:44
116 M 60 km P 245 Järvi Ari Jyväskylä 4:58:11
117 M 60 km P 307 Store Ron Kokkola 4:58:17
118 M 60 km P 860 Pulkkinen Risto Kuhmo 4:58:26
119 M 60 km P 213 Haapaniemi Timo Kälviä 4:59:22
120 M 60 km P 241 Jussila Mauno Kangasala 5:01:44
121 M 60 km P 205 Autio Ari-Pekka Kangasala 5:01:45
122 M 60 km P 820 Alanen Timo Tampere 5:02:31
123 M 60 km P 887 Kühn Markus Helsinki 5:03:18
124 M 60 km P 256 Korpi Antti Riihimäki 5:03:47
125 M 60 km P 838 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mänttä 5:04:53
126 M 60 km P 251 Kerkelä Kari Lappeenranta 5:05:38
127 M 60 km P 821 Janka Kauko Tampere 5:05:43
128 M 60 km P 272 Lukkari Lauri Oulu 5:05:53
129 M 60 km P 262 Laine Tapio Sotkamo 5:06:35
130 M 60 km P 293 Rautio Petri Oulu 5:08:49
131 M 60 km P 212 Ervasti Otso Helsinki 5:09:17
132 M 60 km P 811 Klemetti Vilho Uusikylä 5:14:17
133 M 60 km P 849 Ahonen Seppo Siilinjärvi 5:14:22
134 M 60 km P 848 Hiltunen Ahti Kuopio 5:14:22
135 M 60 km P 186 Hämäläinen Tarmo Kajaani 5:14:24
136 M 60 km P 265 Lappalainen Sampo Helsinki 5:17:30
137 M 60 km P 266 Lappalainen Markus Vaasa 5:17:31
138 M 60 km P 227 Huotari Reijo Kajaani 5:17:44
139 M 60 km P 285 Korhonen Pekka Haukipudas 5:17:59
140 M 60 km P 269 Liljeblad Tero Haapajärvi 5:18:12
141 M 60 km P 218 Hautakoski Veli Joenkylä 5:18:32
142 M 60 km P 203 Alaspää Arto Espoo 5:18:45
143 M 60 km P 233 Immonen Teemu Jyväskylä 5:22:14
144 M 60 km P 225 Huldén Jan Alaveteli 5:24:57
145 M 60 km P 290 Raittila Ilkka Hartola 5:26:07
146 M 60 km P 292 Rasilo Antti Espoo 5:26:41
147 M 60 km P 289 Pääkkönen Juha Kajaani 5:33:07
148 M 60 km P 257 Kukkonen Joni Tikkakoski 5:33:08
149 M 60 km P 296 Ruuskanen Matti Kajaani 5:33:08
150 M 60 km P 222 Hoffren Seppo Kajaani 5:36:03
151 M 60 km P 837 Päivinen Jorma Kuopio 5:40:08
152 M 60 km P 311 Tarnanen Hannu Kuopio 5:40:08
153 M 60 km P 201 Aalto Martti Kajaani 5:40:22
154 M 60 km P 286 Pirskanen Timo Vantaa 5:45:57
155 M 60 km P 817 Eustachi Paolo Italia 5:46:51
156 M 60 km P 255 Korhonen Timo Kuopio 5:49:16
157 M 60 km P 239 Juntunen Jouni Oulu 5:49:21
158 M 60 km P 219 Hellgrén Leo Helsinki 5:49:47
159 M 60 km P 24 Suokas Risto Kempele 5:50:28
160 M 60 km P 261 Kämäräinen Lauri Kajaani 5:51:02
161 M 60 km P 242 Juvonen Erkki Törsänmäki 5:51:39
162 M 60 km P 224 Huhtanen Jarmo Vuokatti 5:51:39
163 M 60 km P 268 Leminen Petteri Kajaani 5:59:47
164 M 60 km P 858 Isaev Alexander Venäjä 6:04:46
165 M 60 km P 209 Cochrane Kaj Tampere 6:07:23
166 M 60 km P 11 Kotaniemi Seppo Oulu 6:11:12
167 M 60 km P 6 Juvonen Pekka Vierumäki 6:11:13
168 M 60 km P 297 Räsänen Pekka ESPOO 6:14:15
169 M 60 km P 206 Auvinen Raimo Joutsa 6:14:26
170 M 60 km P 232 Iiskola Juha Helsinki 6:26:35
171 M 60 km P 226 Huotari Hannu Tampere 6:43:39
1 M 60 km V 50 Hartonen Jukka Vuokatti 2:39:20
2 M 60 km V 89 Köngäs Teemu Vuokatti 2:39:31
3 M 60 km V 106 Mäki Markku Jämsä 2:39:34
4 M 60 km V 72 Kauppinen Kalle Kajaani 2:39:55
5 M 60 km V 105 Mäki Kari Jämsänkoski 2:40:26
6 M 60 km V 107 Mäkinen Antti Joensuu 2:42:50
7 M 60 km V 77 Kinnunen Ilkka Yli-Vuokki 2:42:51
8 M 60 km V 76 Kinnunen Simo Yli-Vuokki 2:43:00
9 M 60 km V 84 Kuusinen Petri Turenki 2:43:51
10 M 60 km V 697 Wallenius Kaj Helsinki 2:45:20
11 M 60 km V 585 Pieviläinen Petri Kajaani 2:47:16
12 M 60 km V 169 Piirainen Jussi Vuokatti 2:47:18
13 M 60 km V 73 Kauppinen Juho Jyväskylä 2:47:19
14 M 60 km V 91 Laitinen Jouko Maavesi 2:47:27
15 M 60 km V 135 Somppi Mika Lahti 2:47:37
16 M 60 km V 165 Pulkkinen Ilmo Kuhmo 2:48:32
17 M 60 km V 71 Kauppila Antti Kajaani 2:48:33
18 M 60 km V 32 Alden Jan Porvoo 2:49:28
19 M 60 km V 181 Haarala Petri Kouvola 2:49:51
20 M 60 km V 137 Tervonen Anssi Lohja 2:52:23
21 M 60 km V 34 Anttonen Jari Suomussalmi 2:53:23
22 M 60 km V 115 Nurmi Kari Pornainen 2:53:25
23 M 60 km V 128 Pääkkönen Matti Turku 2:54:59
24 M 60 km V 196 Heikura Mika Lieksa 2:55:03
25 M 60 km V 825 Graundis Sandis Vuokatti 2:55:04
26 M 60 km V 330 Alakärppä Heikki Jyväskylä 2:55:51
27 M 60 km V 671 Tiits Urmas Kangasala 2:56:00
28 M 60 km V 68 Kanervo Juha Valtimo 2:56:10
29 M 60 km V 570 Ojala Jari Kirjala 2:56:31
30 M 60 km V 44 Hakkarainen Harri Vuokatti 2:57:22
31 M 60 km V 58 Ikonen Tuomo Valtimo 2:57:46
32 M 60 km V 133 Riissanen Timo Paattinen 2:58:22
33 M 60 km V 113 Nikiforov Vjacheslav st. Petersburg 2:58:37
34 M 60 km V 125 Pyykkönen Kai Kajaani 2:58:51
35 M 60 km V 167 Kärkkäinen Jari Lauteala 3:00:38
36 M 60 km V 606 Puoskari Tauno Raahe 3:01:33
37 M 60 km V 193 Uusivirta Heikki Nivala 3:02:23
38 M 60 km V 684 Tuhkanen Kari Joensuu 3:03:03
39 M 60 km V 55 Hinkkanen Juha Simpele 3:04:03
40 M 60 km V 121 Pentikäinen Kaarlo kuopio 3:04:48
41 M 60 km V 182 Seppänen Arto Enonkoski 3:04:50
42 M 60 km V 891 Mustaniemi Tarmo Kuusamo 3:05:09
43 M 60 km V 147 Weiss Klaus VS-Obereschach 3:05:15
44 M 60 km V 59 Immonen Arto Sotkamo 3:05:29
45 M 60 km V 57 Härkönen Juha Raahe 3:06:07
46 M 60 km V 61 Jokelainen Pasi 3:06:36
47 M 60 km V 67 Kallio Sami Jämsänkoski 3:07:07
48 M 60 km V 685 Tuomala Simo Vuokatin urheiluopisto 3:07:22
49 M 60 km V 434 Kiefer Rolf gersbach 3:07:25
50 M 60 km V 42 Fränti Arto Tampere 3:07:28
51 M 60 km V 557 Nissinen Tommi Suonenjoki 3:07:29
52 M 60 km V 123 Pisano Toni Oulu 3:07:37
53 M 60 km V 739 Hakkarainen Mika Vuokatti 3:08:34
54 M 60 km V 101 Mikkonen Jani Jokela 3:09:45
55 M 60 km V 83 Kuronen Veli Matti Kajaani 3:09:54
56 M 60 km V 174 Kittilä Risto Pyhäjoki 3:10:16
57 M 60 km V 809 Glotov Grigory Karelia 3:10:38
58 M 60 km V 536 Mäkinen Kari Kajaani 3:10:47
59 M 60 km V 611 Pyykkönen Jouko Suomussalmi kk 3:11:02
60 M 60 km V 132 Rekola Mertsi Jämsä 3:11:09
61 M 60 km V 90 Laine Hannu Karkku 3:11:38
62 M 60 km V 66 Järvi Risto Kouvola 3:11:42
63 M 60 km V 127 Pääkkö Väinö Kyröskoski 3:11:48
64 M 60 km V 95 Liuha Jukka Jyväskylä 3:12:22
65 M 60 km V 430 Kemppainen Taisto Vaala 3:12:40
66 M 60 km V 359 Heikkinen Heikki Kajaani 3:12:55
67 M 60 km V 40 Erkkilä Kari Juva 3:13:02
68 M 60 km V 495 Leinonen Sulevi Raahe 3:13:09
69 M 60 km V 88 Kärri Timo Lappeenranta 3:13:22
70 M 60 km V 591 Pinoniemi Tero Utajärvi 3:13:27
71 M 60 km V 86 Kuznetsov Petr 3:13:27
72 M 60 km V 892 Räsänen Heikki Kuorevaara 3:13:28
73 M 60 km V 70 Kasurinen Pasi 3:13:37
74 M 60 km V 85 Kuusitaipale Jarmo Lehmo 3:14:02
75 M 60 km V 131 Rantasalo Teemu vuokatti 3:14:12
76 M 60 km V 112 Määttä Ari Kuusamo 3:14:19
77 M 60 km V 478 Kyllönen Jorma Kuhmo 3:14:38
78 M 60 km V 41 Forsman Per-Anders Vaasa 3:14:52
79 M 60 km V 509 Mahosenaho Ahti Tavastkenkä 3:14:57
80 M 60 km V 149 Viitasaari Jussi Himanka 3:15:09
81 M 60 km V 63 Juntunen Usko Iisalmi 3:15:53
82 M 60 km V 660 Särkkä Jussi Vantaa 3:15:55
83 M 60 km V 74 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaani 3:16:16
84 M 60 km V 534 Myllylä Lauri Kajaani 3:16:24
85 M 60 km V 537 Mäntyharju Kari Veikkola 3:16:27
86 M 60 km V 54 Hietala Janne Espoo 3:16:57
87 M 60 km V 880 Pitkänen Vesa Kuusamo 3:17:05
88 M 60 km V 452 Kolari Seppo Raahe 3:17:33
89 M 60 km V 79 Kleemola Jari Vantaa 3:18:30
90 M 60 km V 117 Ojantakanen Heikki Oulu 3:19:15
91 M 60 km V 146 Vanhalakka Rauno Kouvola 3:19:55
92 M 60 km V 422 Karjalainen Anssi Kuhmo 3:20:02
93 M 60 km V 118 Ollikainen Anssi Haapaniemi 3:20:05
94 M 60 km V 78 Kinnunen Hannu Oulu 3:20:15
95 M 60 km V 75 Kervinen Kari Oulu 3:20:38
96 M 60 km V 69 Karhapää Kalervo Ilomantsi 3:20:40
97 M 60 km V 552 Niskanen Reijo Kuluntalahti 3:20:49
98 M 60 km V 178 Jylhä Martti Vuokatti 3:21:06
99 M 60 km V 562 Nuortio Mika Kajaani 3:21:07
100 M 60 km V 51 Heikkinen Tuomo Vantaa 3:21:08
101 M 60 km V 119 Pekkanen Kimmo Vantaa 3:21:09
102 M 60 km V 109 Männikkö Ali Kuusamo 3:21:24
103 M 60 km V 108 Männikkö Taisto Kuusamo 3:21:54
104 M 60 km V 99 Manninen Hannu Kuopio 3:21:57
105 M 60 km V 183 Tervo Vesa Sotkamo 3:22:40
106 M 60 km V 642 Seppänen Pertti Kajaani 3:23:02
107 M 60 km V 425 Kauppinen Joni Kajaani 3:23:02
108 M 60 km V 82 Kolmonen Henry Lahti 3:23:05
109 M 60 km V 65 Järvelä Raimo Kajaani 3:23:05
110 M 60 km V 111 Määttä Jarmo Helsinki 3:23:17
111 M 60 km V 637 Sang Marco Suomussalmi 3:24:10
112 M 60 km V 31 Ala-Sankila Jari Vilppula 3:24:51
113 M 60 km V 138 Tolonen Jarmo Suomussalmi 3:25:27
114 M 60 km V 431 Kemppainen Markku Pohjavaara 3:25:49
115 M 60 km V 326 Autio Jorma Ylivieska 3:25:51
116 M 60 km V 541 Määttä Pekka Vuokatti 3:26:04
117 M 60 km V 380 Hourula Juha Sotkamo 3:26:05
118 M 60 km V 472 Kovanen Veikko Salosaari 3:26:06
119 M 60 km V 446 Koistinen Janne Espoo 3:26:32
120 M 60 km V 338 Erkilä Kari Kuopio 3:26:32
121 M 60 km V 597 Pudas Ismo Martinniemi 3:26:34
122 M 60 km V 428 Kekki Mika Mikkeli 3:26:34
123 M 60 km V 98 Malmi Timo Tallinn 3:26:43
124 M 60 km V 103 Moilanen Antti Hyrynsalmi 3:26:43
125 M 60 km V 348 Hakalahti Esa Ylivieska 3:27:06
126 M 60 km V 542 Määttä Jukka Veneheitto 3:27:06
127 M 60 km V 665 Tainijoki Taavi Sotkamo 3:27:08
128 M 60 km V 640 Savolainen Markku Kajaani 3:27:32
129 M 60 km V 150 Zanocco Stefan Basel 3:27:49
130 M 60 km V 38 Dietschi Thomas Urdorf 3:28:06
131 M 60 km V 487 Laukkanen Ari Sotkamo 3:28:06
132 M 60 km V 197 Heikkilä Lauri 3:28:09
133 M 60 km V 189 Malin Markku Hollola 3:28:34
134 M 60 km V 457 Koppelomäki Ari Multia 3:28:52
135 M 60 km V 122 Piisilä Kaarlo Kangasniemi 3:29:58
136 M 60 km V 333 Auvinen Jorma Iisalmi 3:30:01
137 M 60 km V 100 Matsinen Mika Suonenjoki 3:30:25
138 M 60 km V 864 Ronkainen Juha Ilomantsi 3:30:29
139 M 60 km V 615 Rahikka Juha Lempäälä 3:30:59
140 M 60 km V 163 Kerkola Yrjö 3:31:06
141 M 60 km V 120 Peltoniemi Robert Vantaa 3:31:15
142 M 60 km V 890 Holappa Ari 3:31:17
143 M 60 km V 46 Hakkarainen Altti Kajaani 3:31:17
144 M 60 km V 110 Männikkö Markku Kuusamo 3:31:21
145 M 60 km V 37 De Maria Christian 3:31:24
146 M 60 km V 828 Koskinen Jouko Hämeenlinna 3:31:55
147 M 60 km V 560 Nummi Ari-Matti Kankari 3:32:04
148 M 60 km V 711 Vihtkari Tuukka Nummela 3:32:05
149 M 60 km V 855 Sivonen Urho Lasikangas 3:32:06
150 M 60 km V 496 Leivonen Kari Vantaa 3:32:16
151 M 60 km V 139 Tolonen Pasi Iisalmi 3:32:21
152 M 60 km V 652 Sivonen Kari Kajaani 3:32:22
153 M 60 km V 349 Hakkarainen Vesa Vuokatti 3:32:50
154 M 60 km V 179 Kokkonen Markku Savonlinna 3:32:54
155 M 60 km V 590 Pikkarainen Mauri Parhalahti 3:32:55
156 M 60 km V 350 Halmetoja Timo Haapavesi 3:32:57
157 M 60 km V 417 Kanste Pekka Vuokatti 3:33:07
158 M 60 km V 604 Punju Heikki Paltaniemi 3:33:17
159 M 60 km V 415 Kaleva Simo Kiiminki 3:33:19
160 M 60 km V 190 Lepistö Jukka-Pekka Muurame 3:33:20
161 M 60 km V 142 Tuomi Reijo Saarijärvi 3:33:28
162 M 60 km V 185 Roivas Tuomo Tuupovaara 3:33:50
163 M 60 km V 397 Ihalainen Jukka Espoo 3:33:54
164 M 60 km V 392 Hyttinen Pekka Mikkeli 3:33:59
165 M 60 km V 608 Kauppinen Hannu Alapitkä 3:34:15
166 M 60 km V 94 Leppäniemi Matti Oulu 3:34:27
167 M 60 km V 455 Komulainen Antti 3:34:37
168 M 60 km V 672 Tervo Janne 3:34:38
169 M 60 km V 852 Arffman Timo Sotkamo 3:34:59
170 M 60 km V 519 Mertala Jouni Haapavesi 3:35:04
171 M 60 km V 401 Jaaranen Teemu Jyväskylä 3:35:14
172 M 60 km V 664 Taavitsainen Toni Kuopio 3:35:30
173 M 60 km V 438 Kinnunen Esa Nurmes 3:35:46
174 M 60 km V 625 Ruokolainen Hannu Joensuu 3:35:48
175 M 60 km V 363 Heikkinen Mika Turku 3:36:22
176 M 60 km V 514 Markkila Esa Vaasa 3:36:27
177 M 60 km V 518 Mensalo Asko Valkeakoski 3:36:46
178 M 60 km V 619 Rautio Paavo Merijärvi 3:36:50
179 M 60 km V 378 Honkanen Reijo Kuopio 3:36:59
180 M 60 km V 151 Purmonen Paavo 3:37:12
181 M 60 km V 134 Shelby Zach Oulu 3:37:20
182 M 60 km V 498 Leppävuori Antti Sotkamo 3:37:20
183 M 60 km V 831 Turunen Ilpo Savonlinna 3:37:21
184 M 60 km V 87 Kyllönen Jukka Kajaani 3:37:29
185 M 60 km V 868 Vähäsöyrinki Samuli Nivala 3:37:52
186 M 60 km V 39 Durschei Beda Urdorf 3:37:59
187 M 60 km V 875 Pursiainen Kyösti 3:38:05
188 M 60 km V 432 Kemppainen Kari Rovaniemi 3:38:07
189 M 60 km V 199 Hiltunen Pertti 3:38:10
190 M 60 km V 200 Lämsä Tero Kuusamo 3:38:14
191 M 60 km V 620 Reiman Janne Kotka 3:38:15
192 M 60 km V 688 Turpeinen Teppo TAKALO 3:38:58
193 M 60 km V 689 Turunen Jarmo Joensuu 3:39:14
194 M 60 km V 806 Kinnunen Hannu Kajaani 3:39:23
195 M 60 km V 669 Tarvainen Hannu Veneheitto 3:39:29
196 M 60 km V 381 Huotari Seppo Kajaani 3:39:30
197 M 60 km V 420 Karila Hannu Puolanka 3:39:31
198 M 60 km V 508 Maaranen Joni Jyväskylä 3:39:47
199 M 60 km V 530 Muhonen Juha Vaasa 3:40:29
200 M 60 km V 194 Mervola Markus 3:40:46
201 M 60 km V 374 Hokkanen Tuomo Lievestuore 3:41:05
202 M 60 km V 531 Mustonen Juha Tampere 3:41:13
203 M 60 km V 618 Rantonen Pentti Kestilä 3:41:15
204 M 60 km V 576 Partanen Vesa Iisalmi 3:41:28
205 M 60 km V 596 Poskiparta Turkka Lusi 3:41:31
206 M 60 km V 332 Askeli Jyrki Tampere 3:41:46
207 M 60 km V 802 Haataja Petri 3:41:51
208 M 60 km V 635 Sandberg Raimo Lievestuore 3:42:10
209 M 60 km V 577 Partanen Pekka Hyvinkää 3:42:15
210 M 60 km V 36 Backman Kai Pennala 3:42:40
211 M 60 km V 412 Kaikkonen Timo Kajaani 3:43:02
212 M 60 km V 812 Kettunen Mauri Kajaani 3:43:02
213 M 60 km V 411 Kaikkonen Jukka Haluna 3:43:02
214 M 60 km V 497 Leppinen Jaakko Noormarkku 3:43:07
215 M 60 km V 706 Wendelin Matti KUUSAMO 3:43:30
216 M 60 km V 721 Väisänen Jari Oulu 3:43:51
217 M 60 km V 844 Takalo Teemu Kuusamo 3:44:39
218 M 60 km V 857 Karhu Janne Oulu 3:44:40
219 M 60 km V 658 Syrjäsalo Jyrki Vammala 3:44:40
220 M 60 km V 807 Koskinen Kaarlo Olavi Kuusamo 3:44:55
221 M 60 km V 97 Lämsä Mika Kajaani 3:45:07
222 M 60 km V 140 Tolvanen Jarmo Siilinjärvi 3:45:22
223 M 60 km V 713 Witick Juha Kälviä 3:45:52
224 M 60 km V 545 Nevala Pekka kajaani 3:46:21
225 M 60 km V 424 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppula 3:46:44
226 M 60 km V 589 Piispa Kimmo Hamina 3:46:46
227 M 60 km V 527 Moilanen Tuomo Kajaani 3:47:00
228 M 60 km V 143 Tuomi Petri Oulu 3:47:05
229 M 60 km V 663 Taavitsainen Arto Kajaani 3:47:06
230 M 60 km V 441 Kinnunen Lassi Kajaani 3:47:19
231 M 60 km V 377 Holopainen Mauri Espoo 3:47:47
232 M 60 km V 104 Moilanen Pekka IISALMI 3:47:51
233 M 60 km V 130 Rantala Mika Jyväskylä 3:48:09
234 M 60 km V 651 Sirviö Reino Sotkamo 3:48:13
235 M 60 km V 399 Ikäheimo Risto Kajaani 3:48:21
236 M 60 km V 387 Huusko Ari Juurikkalahti 3:48:32
237 M 60 km V 600 Puikkonen Anssi Hatsola 3:48:32
238 M 60 km V 500 Leväinen Antti-Pekka Maavesi 3:48:52
239 M 60 km V 507 Maaranen Pasi Mikkeli 3:49:04
240 M 60 km V 656 Suokas Risto Espoo 3:49:07
241 M 60 km V 510 Marila Harri Äetsä 3:49:11
242 M 60 km V 722 Väisänen Tero Kuusamo 3:49:17
243 M 60 km V 676 Tirkkonen Jukka jyväskylä 3:49:23
244 M 60 km V 622 Rimpeläinen Markku Tavastkenkä 3:49:43
245 M 60 km V 659 Syväranta Jouni Luhtikylä 3:49:48
246 M 60 km V 402 Jokela Tenho Vihtavuori 3:49:51
247 M 60 km V 567 Ohtonen Timo Kajaani 3:50:07
248 M 60 km V 836 Nieminen Kari Kuopio 3:50:39
249 M 60 km V 827 Kuntola Keijo Kurikka 3:50:48
250 M 60 km V 568 Oikarainen Rauno Kuusamo 3:50:54
251 M 60 km V 657 Suutari Risto Mikkeli 3:51:04
252 M 60 km V 114 Nissilä Lauri Kajaani 3:51:10
253 M 60 km V 522 Miettinen Hannu 3:51:28
254 M 60 km V 707 Vesterinen Antti Kajaani 3:51:40
255 M 60 km V 682 Torniainen Harri Eno 3:52:00
256 M 60 km V 489 Lehti Heikki Turku 3:52:18
257 M 60 km V 173 Moisio Timo Kyröskoski 3:52:30
258 M 60 km V 400 Ingalsuo Petri Kuluntalahti 3:53:20
259 M 60 km V 565 Nyyssönen Isto Kajaani 3:53:52
260 M 60 km V 667 Taljavirta Aimo Järvenpää 3:54:13
261 M 60 km V 60 Jaakola Pekka Kajaani 3:54:36
262 M 60 km V 448 Koivumäki Tuomo Ullava 3:54:37
263 M 60 km V 578 Partanen Erkki Kuopio 3:54:41
264 M 60 km V 598 Pudas Timo Muhos 3:54:45
265 M 60 km V 559 Nopanen Ismo Jyväskylä 3:54:46
266 M 60 km V 345 Grönstrand Ari Oulu 3:54:56
267 M 60 km V 833 Nurminen Pentti 3:55:32
268 M 60 km V 410 Kaihola Vesa Mikkeli 3:55:44
269 M 60 km V 716 Vuollet Jouni Posio 3:55:45
270 M 60 km V 136 Takanen Marko Espoo 3:55:45
271 M 60 km V 426 Kehänen Aarne Puolanka 3:56:07
272 M 60 km V 398 Ijäs Marko Kesko 3:56:22
273 M 60 km V 845 Haapakoski Risto Kajaani 3:56:33
274 M 60 km V 396 Härkönen Tuomo Kajaani 3:56:33
275 M 60 km V 553 Niskanen Ilkka Linnantaus 3:56:34
276 M 60 km V 655 Stenberg Juha-Pekka Jämsä 3:56:35
277 M 60 km V 609 Putkonen Kari Kuopio 80 3:56:35
278 M 60 km V 172 Romsi Martti Kirkkonummi 3:56:46
279 M 60 km V 346 Haaja Mika Vuokatti 3:56:56
280 M 60 km V 602 Pulli Jari Kuhmo 3:57:14
281 M 60 km V 723 Väänänen Ilpo Helsinki 3:57:48
282 M 60 km V 436 Kilpeläinen Miikka Kajaani 3:58:29
283 M 60 km V 668 Talsi Timo-Jussi Hamina 3:58:49
284 M 60 km V 517 Mehtälä Ilkka Pelsonsuo 3:58:52
285 M 60 km V 357 Heikkinen Raimo Sotkamo 3:59:13
286 M 60 km V 633 Saikkonen Pasi Kajaani 3:59:15
287 M 60 km V 409 Kaartinen Pekka Kajaani 3:59:16
288 M 60 km V 370 Heinonen Asko Kajaani 3:59:32
289 M 60 km V 819 Enroth Juha Tampere 4:00:14
290 M 60 km V 584 Pietilä Hannu Kajaani 4:01:15
291 M 60 km V 364 Heikkinen Pekka Kuopio 4:01:56
292 M 60 km V 148 Viitala Hannu Loviisa 4:02:14
293 M 60 km V 617 Rantaeskola Seppo Oulainen 4:02:15
294 M 60 km V 386 Huusko Teemu Kerava 4:02:17
295 M 60 km V 644 Seppänen Heikki Kajaani 4:02:18
296 M 60 km V 80 Kleemola Jukka Vantaa 4:02:20
297 M 60 km V 529 Moisio Tarmo Jyväskylä 4:02:32
298 M 60 km V 599 Pudas Jarmo Muhos 4:02:46
299 M 60 km V 329 Ahtonen Jussi Kuhmo 4:03:30
300 M 60 km V 198 Hukkanen Mika Iisalmi 4:05:17
301 M 60 km V 355 Heikkilä Petri Järvenpää 4:05:18
302 M 60 km V 626 Ryti Risto Espoo 4:05:36
303 M 60 km V 533 Myllyaho Markku Raahe 4:05:42
304 M 60 km V 464 Korhonen Erkki Kuopio 4:05:59
305 M 60 km V 720 Vähätiitto Veikko Nivala 4:06:16
306 M 60 km V 687 Tuppurainen Tuomo Kuopio 4:06:18
307 M 60 km V 624 Ronkainen Arto Laakajärvi 4:06:23
308 M 60 km V 470 Aalto Timo Hämeenlinna 4:06:26
309 M 60 km V 407 Juntunen Ahti Puolanka 4:06:37
310 M 60 km V 526 Moilanen Teemu Pulkkila 4:06:38
311 M 60 km V 594 Pokki Jarmo Lahti 4:07:01
312 M 60 km V 558 Nokela Rainer Merijärvi 4:07:11
313 M 60 km V 388 Huusko Jari Sotkamo 4:07:27
314 M 60 km V 803 Koivunen Jussi 4:07:44
315 M 60 km V 715 Vuollet Jukka Oulu 4:08:10
316 M 60 km V 612 Pääkkönen Lauri Kuhmo 4:08:19
317 M 60 km V 670 Tervala Juha Nokia 4:08:30
318 M 60 km V 513 Markkanen Tuomas Mikkeli 60 4:08:42
319 M 60 km V 354 Heikkala Sami Oulu 4:08:46
320 M 60 km V 367 Heikkinen Seppo Hailuoto 4:08:47
321 M 60 km V 805 Martens Håkan Vasa 4:08:47
322 M 60 km V 358 Heikkinen Juha Hailuoto 4:08:48
323 M 60 km V 490 Lehtinen Tero Eräjärvi 4:08:51
324 M 60 km V 673 Tervonen Markku Kajaani 4:08:52
325 M 60 km V 53 Hietajärvi Heikki Suomussalmi KK 4:08:58
326 M 60 km V 690 Tyni Samuli Kajaani 4:08:59
327 M 60 km V 703 Vasiljev Olli SUONEJOKI 4:09:04
328 M 60 km V 512 Markkanen Henri Joensuu 4:09:04
329 M 60 km V 808 Kuparinen Antti Kajaani 4:09:05
330 M 60 km V 471 Koukku Mika Riihimäki 4:10:00
331 M 60 km V 662 Särkkä Reijo Ristiina 4:10:02
332 M 60 km V 180 Metsi Pekka Helsinki 4:10:05
333 M 60 km V 629 Rönkkö Mikko Iisalmi 4:10:48
334 M 60 km V 421 Karjalainen Sami Nerkoo 4:10:48
335 M 60 km V 52 Heikkinen Jukka Ristiina 4:11:29
336 M 60 km V 692 Törrö Lauri Oulu 4:11:43
337 M 60 km V 719 Vuorenmaa Esko Uusikaupunki 4:11:44
338 M 60 km V 416 Kananen Heikki Mäntsälä 4:11:46
339 M 60 km V 375 Holm Mats Kokkola 4:11:48
340 M 60 km V 379 Honkimaa Jouni Vaskio 4:12:07
341 M 60 km V 337 Elonen Kari Eurajoki 4:12:25
342 M 60 km V 634 Salomaa Olavi Haapajärvi 4:12:30
343 M 60 km V 511 Marjoniemi Jari Haapajärvi 4:12:30
344 M 60 km V 523 Mikkonen Ilkka Oulu 4:12:39
345 M 60 km V 675 Ticklen Antti 4:12:58
346 M 60 km V 405 Juntunen Harri Kuhmo 4:13:31
347 M 60 km V 856 Kähkönen Jonne Kukkila 4:14:01
348 M 60 km V 587 Piirainen Raimo Nakertaja 4:14:16
349 M 60 km V 661 Särkkä Mikko Toivakka 4:14:27
350 M 60 km V 473 Kukkola Martti Oulainen 4:14:38
351 M 60 km V 561 Nuoranne Hannu Multia 4:14:42
352 M 60 km V 580 Partio Jyrki Hangastenmaa 4:15:01
353 M 60 km V 423 Karlbom Risto Puhoskylä 4:15:04
354 M 60 km V 824 Vakin Vladimir Pietari 4:15:14
355 M 60 km V 459 Korhonen Arto Tuupovaara 4:15:18
356 M 60 km V 712 Vimpari Arvo Kajaani 4:15:20
357 M 60 km V 418 Karhu Esa Helsinki 4:15:23
358 M 60 km V 888 Lindvall Pekka Oulu 4:15:29
359 M 60 km V 621 Remsu Mikko Haukipudas 4:15:51
360 M 60 km V 698 Valtanen Raino Oulu 4:16:08
361 M 60 km V 700 Vanne Aki Kemiö 4:17:17
362 M 60 km V 897 Viitanen Seppo Vuolijoki 4:17:49
363 M 60 km V 144 Turtiainen Matti Joensuu 4:17:59
364 M 60 km V 372 Hiltunen Arto Jorvas 4:18:02
365 M 60 km V 593 Poikonen Ari-Pekka 4:18:04
366 M 60 km V 638 Sarajärvi Lauri Kajaani 4:18:21
367 M 60 km V 468 Korkeakangas Juha Yli-Ullava 4:18:22
368 M 60 km V 636 Sandberg Arto Kajaani 4:19:04
369 M 60 km V 477 Kyllönen Mauri Nurmijärvi 4:19:05
370 M 60 km V 614 Pöllänen Taisto Kajaani 4:19:17
371 M 60 km V 437 Kinnunen Erkki Kajaani 4:19:18
372 M 60 km V 647 Siekkinen Marko Juväskylä 4:19:30
373 M 60 km V 677 Toivari Jukka Vaajakoski 4:19:31
374 M 60 km V 449 Koivuniemi Erkki Jyväskylä 4:19:38
375 M 60 km V 443 Kivelä Aki Perho 4:19:48
376 M 60 km V 442 Kivelä Hannu Perho 4:19:53
377 M 60 km V 485 Laine Toni Säkylä 4:19:53
378 M 60 km V 444 Kivelä Juha Tarnala 4:19:59
379 M 60 km V 871 Qvintus Jari Otalampi 4:20:12
380 M 60 km V 341 Europaeus Timo Nokia 4:20:43
381 M 60 km V 461 Korhonen Perttu Helsinki 4:20:45
382 M 60 km V 841 Jussila Tuomo Oulu 4:20:47
383 M 60 km V 896 Salonen Sami Tampere 4:20:52
384 M 60 km V 895 Salonen Pauli Tampere 4:21:01
385 M 60 km V 563 Nuutilainen Timo Mikkeli 4:21:03
386 M 60 km V 351 Hanhinen Jaakko Jyväskylä 4:21:04
387 M 60 km V 623 Ristolainen Harri Kesälahti 4:21:07
388 M 60 km V 883 Mursu Kari Kuusamo 4:21:28
389 M 60 km V 678 Toivari Tuomo Jyväskylä 4:21:29
390 M 60 km V 866 Kainulainen Eero Haukipudas 4:21:31
391 M 60 km V 339 Esala Markus Kankaanpää 4:21:46
392 M 60 km V 582 Peltonen Jussi Riihimäki 4:22:23
393 M 60 km V 648 Siekkinen Jyri Jyväskylä 4:22:35
394 M 60 km V 572 Okkonen Eero Kuluntalahti 4:22:48
395 M 60 km V 699 Vanhatalo Jan rautjärvi 4:23:00
396 M 60 km V 551 Nikkanen Yrjö Vantaa 4:23:14
397 M 60 km V 592 Pirttinen Seppo Pirttinen 4:23:32
398 M 60 km V 335 Björklund Atte Helsinki 4:23:37
399 M 60 km V 352 Hannuksela Timo Haukipudas 4:23:42
400 M 60 km V 571 Ojala Reijo Pattijoki 4:23:43
401 M 60 km V 454 Komulainen Jussi Joensuu 4:23:49
402 M 60 km V 877 Pehkonen Janne Kuopio 4:23:50
403 M 60 km V 521 Miettinen Martti Siilinjärvi 4:23:56
404 M 60 km V 724 Ylikoski Erkki Niinisalo 4:23:59
405 M 60 km V 876 Sistonen Jari Kuopio 4:24:07
406 M 60 km V 481 Kämäräinen Jarkke Palokka 4:24:08
407 M 60 km V 62 Jokelainen Aulis Kajaani 4:24:28
408 M 60 km V 893 Malinen Pentti Kajaani 4:25:47
409 M 60 km V 632 Saarinen Mikko Kaarina 4:26:04
410 M 60 km V 879 Koukkari Matti Valtimo 4:26:13
411 M 60 km V 573 Oksanen Jaakko Kuopio 4:26:14
412 M 60 km V 331 Alatalo Heikki Maula 4:26:23
413 M 60 km V 403 Julkunen Veijo Lahti 4:26:24
414 M 60 km V 474 Kukkonen Juha Sotkamo 4:26:42
415 M 60 km V 870 Koskela Sauli Oulainen 4:27:01
416 M 60 km V 696 Vaittinen Jukka Heinola 4:27:54
417 M 60 km V 872 Sandberg Tommi Kittilä 4:27:55
418 M 60 km V 502 Lopperi Markku Mäntyharju 4:27:58
419 M 60 km V 445 Kleemola Matti Haapavesi 4:28:00
420 M 60 km V 710 Vihavainen Jouni Suonenjoki 4:28:08
421 M 60 km V 465 Korhonen Kari Kajaani 4:28:16
422 M 60 km V 384 Huttunen Pentti Sotkamo 4:29:18
423 M 60 km V 547 Nevanperä Matti Kajaani 4:29:24
424 M 60 km V 92 Leinonen Timo 4:29:56
425 M 60 km V 544 Neejärvi Pekka Katinala 4:30:09
426 M 60 km V 628 Räsänen Keijo Tuusjärvi 4:30:18
427 M 60 km V 486 Laitinen Seppo Kuopio 4:30:21
428 M 60 km V 683 Toukoniitty Kari Turku 4:30:37
429 M 60 km V 451 Kolari Juha Espoo 4:30:58
430 M 60 km V 714 Vuollet Markus Kalajoki 4:31:18
431 M 60 km V 353 Haverila Tuomo Hyvinkää 4:31:24
432 M 60 km V 704 Vauhkonen Terho Pieksämäki 4:31:44
433 M 60 km V 81 Knuutila Tero Helsinki 4:32:05
434 M 60 km V 679 Tolonen Paavo Iisalmi 4:32:21
435 M 60 km V 404 Junttila Jaakko Espoo 4:32:35
436 M 60 km V 641 Seppänen Veikko Sakara 4:34:20
437 M 60 km V 607 Putila Pekka Oulainen 4:34:23
438 M 60 km V 382 Huovinen Juha Tervakoski 4:34:29
439 M 60 km V 360 Heikkinen Sakari Sotkamo 4:34:31
440 M 60 km V 532 Mustonen Ilkka Kylmälänkylä 4:35:07
441 M 60 km V 816 Lupi Giampiero Italia 4:35:20
442 M 60 km V 515 Matero Jukka Kuhmo 4:35:50
443 M 60 km V 453 Komulainen Jarmo Joensuu 4:37:19
444 M 60 km V 525 Mikkonen Ari Ylämylly 4:37:20
445 M 60 km V 520 Mertanen Esa Järvenpää 4:37:22
446 M 60 km V 376 Holmberg Jan Espoo 4:37:28
447 M 60 km V 413 Kaitola Harri Alavus 4:38:09
448 M 60 km V 583 Pesola Raimo Jyväskylä 4:38:09
449 M 60 km V 429 Kekki Timo Jyväskylä 4:38:09
450 M 60 km V 538 Määttä Ari Kuhmo 4:39:14
451 M 60 km V 708 Wickström Jorma Ristiina 4:39:35
452 M 60 km V 488 Lavonen Veikko Kajaani 4:39:36
453 M 60 km V 395 Hänninen Antero Kajaani 4:40:16
454 M 60 km V 419 Karhu Jani Oulu 4:40:45
455 M 60 km V 674 Tervonen Jukka Kajaani 4:40:46
456 M 60 km V 433 Kenola Pasi Kajaani 4:41:02
457 M 60 km V 575 Paasi Jaakko Tampere 4:41:25
458 M 60 km V 718 Vuolteenaho Esa Oulu 4:41:27
459 M 60 km V 369 Heikura Jukka Kajaani 4:41:36
460 M 60 km V 484 Köngäs Martti Puolanka 4:42:11
461 M 60 km V 709 Vihavainen Timo Suonenjoki 4:42:13
462 M 60 km V 543 Natunen Raimo Vuokatti 4:42:21
463 M 60 km V 145 Törrönen Marko Mikkeli 4:42:35
464 M 60 km V 654 Sorvisto Pauli Ylivieska 4:42:54
465 M 60 km V 645 Seppänen Jarkko Kajaani 4:42:56
466 M 60 km V 47 Halonen Pentti Hyvinkää 4:42:58
467 M 60 km V 390 Huusko Arto Kajaani 4:43:14
468 M 60 km V 336 Elfving Harri Kajaani 4:43:48
469 M 60 km V 695 Vahter Raine Jyväskylä 4:44:33
470 M 60 km V 842 Pulkkinen Arto Alapitkä 4:44:38
471 M 60 km V 462 Korhonen Juha Pekka Pirkkala 4:44:50
472 M 60 km V 393 Hyvärinen Ville Kajaani 4:45:11
473 M 60 km V 373 Hirvonen Jouni Helsinki 4:45:58
474 M 60 km V 680 Tolvanen Pekka Kuopio 4:46:44
475 M 60 km V 550 Niinistö Kari Halikko 4:47:03
476 M 60 km V 643 Seppänen Jukka Kajaani 4:47:30
477 M 60 km V 666 Takanen Olavi SIEVI 4:47:48
478 M 60 km V 691 Törrö Markku Kajaani 4:47:51
479 M 60 km V 505 Lönnqvist Mika Jar 4:47:56
480 M 60 km V 681 Toponen Markku Kesko 4:49:22
481 M 60 km V 555 Niskanen Toivo Sotkamo 4:50:12
482 M 60 km V 479 Kyllönen Jarmo Kuhmo 4:50:13
483 M 60 km V 447 Koivu Pekka Kajaani 4:50:30
484 M 60 km V 540 Määttä Jouni Kuusamo 4:51:08
485 M 60 km V 35 Backman Teuvo Oulu 4:51:48
486 M 60 km V 549 Nieminen Mikko Kerava 4:53:12
487 M 60 km V 504 Lund Dick Helsinki 4:53:26
488 M 60 km V 853 Heikkinen Ismo Kiiminki 4:54:24
489 M 60 km V 503 Lukkari Pekka Sotkamo 4:55:34
490 M 60 km V 639 Saukko Teuvo Oitti 4:58:01
491 M 60 km V 456 Kontkanen Jouni Kuopio 4:58:12
492 M 60 km V 702 Vartiainen Antti Sotkamo 4:58:44
493 M 60 km V 885 Mikkonen Jarmo Kajaani 4:59:31
494 M 60 km V 524 Mikkonen Jukka Sotkamo 4:59:53
495 M 60 km V 701 Vartiainen Veijo Sotkamo 4:59:53
496 M 60 km V 631 Saarela Esa Kokkola 5:02:08
497 M 60 km V 881 Kuusmanen Arto Iisalmi 5:04:56
498 M 60 km V 869 Inkiläinen Raimo Espoo 5:06:52
499 M 60 km V 693 Pursiainen Ari Sotkamo 5:08:39
500 M 60 km V 886 Karppinen Arto Vuolijoki 5:10:05
501 M 60 km V 435 Kilpeläinen Veli Kajaani 5:11:30
502 M 60 km V 546 Nevalainen Jukka Kajaani 5:13:31
503 M 60 km V 450 Kokkonen Petteri Jokela 5:16:57
504 M 60 km V 328 Ahtola Jyrki Pattijoki 5:17:26
505 M 60 km V 653 Soppela Mika Haapavesi 60 5:17:26
506 M 60 km V 539 Määttä Heikki Kuopio 5:18:17
507 M 60 km V 627 Räisänen Seppo Kajaani 5:18:20
508 M 60 km V 501 Lindvall Tony Kesko 5:20:51
509 M 60 km V 610 Puustinen Kari Iisalmi 5:23:07
510 M 60 km V 366 Heikkinen Urpo Kajaani 5:29:00
511 M 60 km V 371 Hemmo Antti Espoo 5:34:51
512 M 60 km V 705 Weckman Tuomas Vantaa 5:38:01
513 M 60 km V 325 Aatola Hannu Espoo 5:38:03
514 M 60 km V 649 Siekkinen Visa Jyväskylä 5:41:48
515 M 60 km V 368 Heikkonen Petri Kuopio 5:44:29
516 M 60 km V 458 Korhonen Juha Maaninka 5:44:29
517 M 60 km V 861 Partanen Risto Espoo 5:46:53
518 M 60 km V 391 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamo 5:50:54
519 M 60 km V 383 Hurttia Aapo Jyväskylä 6:26:44
1 N 33 km P 1322 Hautakoski Sirpa Lavajärvi 2:35:00
2 N 33 km P 1343 Korpela Tuula Pyhäjoki 2:35:19
3 N 33 km P 1339 Keränen Kaisa Kajaani 2:35:47
4 N 33 km P 1340 Keränen Ulla Kajaani 2:42:13
5 N 33 km P 867 Klemetti Irma Lapinlahti 2:47:54
6 N 33 km P 1319 Ervonen Erja Kokkola 2:48:24
7 N 33 km P 1356 Niemi Riitta Anjalankoski 2:51:55
8 N 33 km P 1366 Savolainen Kati Kajaani 2:55:02
9 N 33 km P 1321 Haukilahti Eliisa Pulkkinen 2:56:22
10 N 33 km P 1035 Roine Riitta alaveteli 3:00:05
11 N 33 km P 1353 Mäkikyrö Sinikka Kiviniemi 3:00:25
12 N 33 km P 1355 Neuvonen Inkeri Paltamo 3:04:07
13 N 33 km P 1374 Törönen Mari Miehikkälä 3:04:25
14 N 33 km P 1360 Putaala Aino Kajaani 3:06:30
15 N 33 km P 1378 Väisänen Helena Sukeva 3:06:41
16 N 33 km P 1350 Leppänen Meri Helsinki 3:07:23
17 N 33 km P 1338 Kavaluus Minna Puolanka 3:08:58
18 N 33 km P 1451 Janka Liisa Tampere 3:12:09
19 N 33 km P 1334 Kaartinen Elina Kauniainen 3:13:57
20 N 33 km P 1357 Niskanen Sirpa Sotkamo 3:14:27
21 N 33 km P 1327 Hokkanen Anna Lahti 3:14:29
22 N 33 km P 1335 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Niinisalo 3:16:50
23 N 33 km P 1331 Huotari Eeva Sotkamo 3:18:06
24 N 33 km P 1362 Ramu Mari Hamina 3:18:07
25 N 33 km P 1033 Komulainen Reeta Sotkamo 3:18:48
26 N 33 km P 1034 Komulainen Minna Sotkamo 3:18:53
27 N 33 km P 1323 Heikkinen Jaana Ristijärvi 3:19:33
28 N 33 km P 1341 Kolehmainen Marjut Kajaani 3:22:26
29 N 33 km P 1361 Puustinen Kirsi Kajaani 3:26:40
30 N 33 km P 1376 Von Frenckell Sofie Kauniainen 3:27:19
31 N 33 km P 1363 Rantala Kate Karkkila 3:30:11
32 N 33 km P 1368 Sipilä Maija Helsinki 3:33:16
33 N 33 km P 1373 Tuomikoski Aila Kajaani 3:33:50
34 N 33 km P 1347 Kyckling Pirkko Itäsalmi 3:34:18
35 N 33 km P 1377 Vornanen Liisa Kajaani 3:36:10
36 N 33 km P 1325 Heikkonen Riitta Kuopio 3:37:28
37 N 33 km P 1352 Metsänen Leila Porvoo 3:39:14
38 N 33 km P 1330 Hulkkonen Kerttu Kajaani 3:39:40
39 N 33 km P 1365 Räihä Kaija Kajaani 3:40:44
40 N 33 km P 1328 Honkimaa Kaija Vaskioa 3:41:17
41 N 33 km P 1329 Huldén Monica Alaveteli 3:45:13
42 N 33 km P 1344 Koskela Anna-Maija Vaasa 3:49:21
43 N 33 km P 1332 Huurinainen Irja Kauppilanmäki 3:49:40
44 N 33 km P 1367 Sipilä Anne Tampere 3:51:59
45 N 33 km P 1346 Kuronen Pirjo Kajaani 3:52:31
46 N 33 km P 1337 Kauppila Minna Miehikkälä 3:56:17
47 N 33 km P 1354 Mäkäräinen Raisa Kajaani 3:57:23
48 N 33 km P 1358 Paulsson Camilla Kauniainen 3:57:41
49 N 33 km P 1371 Tikkanen Eija Kajaani 3:58:00
50 N 33 km P 1333 Järvinen Aila Kajaani 3:58:02
51 N 33 km P 1372 Tuhkanen Seija Kajaani 4:01:02
52 N 33 km P 1459 Tamminen Ulla Joensuu 4:03:41
53 N 33 km P 1369 Sipinen Anna Leena Pori 4:10:31
54 N 33 km P 1349 Lemettilä Liisa Miehikkälä 4:10:44
55 N 33 km P 1464 Melnikova Olga RUS 4:19:52
56 N 33 km P 1370 Teppo Raili Alavus 4:21:12
57 N 33 km P 1375 Wahlman Kati Espoo 4:22:03
58 N 33 km P 1379 Räihä Hanna Kajaani 4:38:45
1 N 33 km V 1381 Brax Satu Ylivieska 1:52:30
2 N 33 km V 1048 Kuusela Anne Tampere 2:01:16
3 N 33 km V 1415 Mäkinen Heini Joensuu 2:01:56
4 N 33 km V 1396 Jaatinen Satu Muurla 2:11:18
5 N 33 km V 1036 Allen Maarit Sasi 2:15:40
6 N 33 km V 1382 Grönholm Tiia Vantaa 2:15:43
7 N 33 km V 1050 Välinen Niina Vaala 2:16:28
8 N 33 km V 1424 Peltola Elina Joutsa 2:16:53
9 N 33 km V 1433 Ruohtula Kirsi Heinola 2:19:40
10 N 33 km V 1049 Pessi Kyllikki Tampere 2:21:11
11 N 33 km V 1417 Mönttinen Merja Iisalmi 2:23:54
12 N 33 km V 1401 Korhonen Laura Kuopio 2:26:14
13 N 33 km V 1391 Huhtasaari Virpi Raahe 2:27:22
14 N 33 km V 1404 Kyröläinen Kaisu Raahe 2:28:20
15 N 33 km V 1461 Kosonen Tuija Vuoriniemi 2:29:32
16 N 33 km V 1405 Kärkkäinen Vilma Espoo 2:31:58
17 N 33 km V 1389 Heikkinen Marja-Leena Kajaani 2:32:31
18 N 33 km V 1429 Pöyhiä Anitta Hammaslahti 2:33:01
19 N 33 km V 1420 Paananen Seija Kinnula 2:33:21
20 N 33 km V 1380 Alasalmi Oili Kajaani 2:35:46
21 N 33 km V 1453 Korhonen Päivi Sotkamo 2:35:47
22 N 33 km V 1407 Laine Elina Jyväskylä 2:35:58
23 N 33 km V 1398 Karhu Sari Oulu 2:37:32
24 N 33 km V 1422 Pasanen Aino Viitaniemi 2:40:07
25 N 33 km V 1039 Sirviö Riitta Kajaani 2:40:46
26 N 33 km V 1414 Muotka Sointu Pajala 2:40:58
27 N 33 km V 1418 Ojajärvi Eeva Tampere 2:43:06
28 N 33 km V 1393 Ihatsu Sirpa Joensuu 2:43:43
29 N 33 km V 1383 Haanpää Marjo Ylivieska 2:45:24
30 N 33 km V 1441 Toikkanen Minna Vuokatti 2:46:44
31 N 33 km V 1440 Tiitto Marjo Haapajärvi 2:48:21
32 N 33 km V 1387 Haverinen Helka Kajaani 2:49:46
33 N 33 km V 749 Hyttinen Tarja Ahomvaara 2:50:03
34 N 33 km V 1410 Loukusa Eevakaisa Pyhäjoki 2:50:29
35 N 33 km V 1402 Korpela Katja Pyhäjoki 2:50:31
36 N 33 km V 1432 Ropponen Sirkka Kuopio 2:50:57
37 N 33 km V 1462 Kortenmaa-Juutinen Tuula Tuupovaara 2:51:01
38 N 33 km V 1438 Schroderus Pirjo Jyväskylä 2:53:04
39 N 33 km V 1466 Leinonen Sirkka-Liisa Oulunsalo 2:54:54
40 N 33 km V 1437 Sassi Tuula Sotkamo 2:55:27
41 N 33 km V 1435 Sagulin Mirja Mikkeli 2:55:45
42 N 33 km V 1452 Sagulin Marjukka Kivijärvi 2:55:45
43 N 33 km V 1384 Hannuksela Sari Haukipudas 3:01:30
44 N 33 km V 1492 Rahkonen Minna Jyväskylä 3:03:35
45 N 33 km V 1421 Paatelainen Arja Jyskä 3:03:57
46 N 33 km V 1408 Leinonen Ritva Siikajoki 3:06:37
47 N 33 km V 476 Korhonen Marjo Sotkamo 3:07:07
48 N 33 km V 385 Huttunen Irja Sotkamo 3:07:09
49 N 33 km V 1399 Kauppila Pirjo Kajaani 3:07:58
50 N 33 km V 1037 Heikkinen Pirjo Ristiina 3:08:16
51 N 33 km V 1423 Paukkeri Riikka Kajaani 3:09:20
52 N 33 km V 1428 Puurunen Annu Kestilä 3:09:23
53 N 33 km V 1388 Heikkilä Anne Oterma 3:16:45
54 N 33 km V 1385 Hannula Pirjo Jyväskylä 3:17:40
55 N 33 km V 1409 Liuha Tuulikki Vaajakoski 3:21:09
56 N 33 km V 1439 Sillanpää Elina Oulu 3:21:46
57 N 33 km V 1425 Pirttinen Marja-Liisa Pirttinen 3:21:48
58 N 33 km V 1397 Jylhä Elina Vuokatti 3:22:03
59 N 33 km V 1395 Immonen Kia Sotkamo 3:24:13
60 N 33 km V 1416 Määttä Jenny Vuokatti 3:24:13
61 N 33 km V 1431 Rintamäki Emilia komi 3:25:09
62 N 33 km V 1436 Sagulin Pirkko Mäntsälä 3:26:18
63 N 33 km V 1392 Huusko Marjo Juurikkalahti 3:27:57
64 N 33 km V 1412 Lukkari Sanni Sotkamo 3:37:29
65 N 33 km V 1400 Komulainen Aino Joensuu 3:37:37
66 N 33 km V 1411 Lukkari Anne Sotkamo 3:37:38
67 N 33 km V 1442 Tuomi Päivi Saarijärvi 3:37:52
68 N 33 km V 1427 Pullinen Minna Nurmes 3:42:25
69 N 33 km V 1390 Helanti Kati Vantaa 4:27:32
1 N 60 km P 731 Roivainen Kirsi IISALMI 3:40:23
2 N 60 km P 152 Loukusa Sinikka Pyhäjoki 4:05:02
3 N 60 km P 730 Rikula Kaisa Kajaani 4:23:56
4 N 60 km P 736 Weckström Pirjo Porvoo 4:48:00
5 N 60 km P 734 Tonteri Eeva Oulu 5:13:08
6 N 60 km P 726 Hautala Maarit Porvoo 5:18:29
7 N 60 km P 729 Ojalehto Helena Joenkylä 5:18:30
8 N 60 km P 733 Thodén Nina Nedervetil 5:54:38
9 N 60 km P 735 Vattulainen Liisa Ahmovaara 6:08:29
10 N 60 km P 728 Lukkarinen-Komsa Marketta Nurmes 6:22:15
1 N 60 km V 760 Korhonen Kaija 3:07:31
2 N 60 km V 156 Klemetti Sirpa 3:07:49
3 N 60 km V 764 Kyllönen Marjo Sotkamo 3:09:59
4 N 60 km V 195 Härkönen Päivi Oulu 3:17:32
5 N 60 km V 155 Jonna Eeva Kuopio 3:22:08
6 N 60 km V 154 Höfling Imke Kuopio 3:29:14
7 N 60 km V 159 Virtanen Katja Jämsä 3:32:02
8 N 60 km V 786 Remes Anu Jyväskylä 3:35:15
9 N 60 km V 751 Jalovaara Katri Vuokatti 3:36:57
10 N 60 km V 874 Pursiainen Terhi Kaavi 3:41:30
11 N 60 km V 171 Paakinaho Anja Pulkkila 3:41:45
12 N 60 km V 737 Anttila Sisko Hollola 3:44:39
13 N 60 km V 164 Nissinen Sanna-Maria Kajaani 3:45:19
14 N 60 km V 762 Korkalainen Anni Jyväskylä 3:46:52
15 N 60 km V 761 Korhonen Anne 3:47:01
16 N 60 km V 153 Huttu Kirsi Sakara 3:49:44
17 N 60 km V 157 Metsänen Katri Porvoo 3:51:33
18 N 60 km V 785 Pöntiö Satu Vuokatti 3:53:19
19 N 60 km V 798 Vikström Merja Vuokatti 3:55:21
20 N 60 km V 162 Kerkola Riitta 3:56:42
21 N 60 km V 795 Vaherla Tuula Tampere 3:59:12
22 N 60 km V 791 Sirviö Paula Sukeva 3:59:29
23 N 60 km V 789 Siekkinen Kirsti Jyväskylä 4:02:13
24 N 60 km V 813 Kettunen Päivi Kajaani 4:06:50
25 N 60 km V 801 Översti Sirpa Pertunmaa 4:07:07
26 N 60 km V 745 Hietarinne Elina Äänekoski 4:07:52
27 N 60 km V 160 Kärnäjärvi Katri Sysmä 4:09:13
28 N 60 km V 799 Vähäsöyrinki Päivi Vuokatti 4:10:46
29 N 60 km V 775 Niskanen Maija Hyrynsalmi 4:11:30
30 N 60 km V 835 Tuikka-Seppänen Eija Kajaani 4:12:09
31 N 60 km V 746 Holopainen Marja 4:12:58
32 N 60 km V 750 Hyytiäinen Henna Tampere 4:13:30
33 N 60 km V 755 Karjalainen Päivi Pieksämäki 4:16:06
34 N 60 km V 757 Kilpeläinen Mervi Paltamo 4:18:31
35 N 60 km V 843 Eskelinen Anne Iisalmi 4:18:53
36 N 60 km V 756 Kautonen Pia Vantaa 4:18:53
37 N 60 km V 765 Laakkonen Katariina Espoo 4:19:11
38 N 60 km V 851 Huotari Virpi Vuokatti 4:19:47
39 N 60 km V 741 Hartikainen Katariina Puolanka 4:19:53
40 N 60 km V 753 Kainulainen Marja-Liisa Kajoo 4:21:44
41 N 60 km V 878 Hietarinne Merja Kälviä 4:25:50
42 N 60 km V 781 Pikkarainen Liisa Vuokatti 4:26:41
43 N 60 km V 770 Luhtala Leena Kajaani 4:29:20
44 N 60 km V 767 Leinonen Irja Annikki Kajaani 4:29:56
45 N 60 km V 873 Pursiainen Tiina Rautavaara 4:30:44
46 N 60 km V 773 Myllynen Birgitta Kajaani 4:32:32
47 N 60 km V 776 Niskanen Sirkka Sotkamo 4:33:05
48 N 60 km V 747 Huovinen Sirpa Tervakoski 4:34:29
49 N 60 km V 758 Kinnunen Saija Pirkkala 4:34:46
50 N 60 km V 840 Martikainen Anne Oulu 4:42:34
51 N 60 km V 792 Sorvisto Soili Ylivieska 4:42:54
52 N 60 km V 769 Lindvall Tuija Kesko 4:46:44
53 N 60 km V 780 Pikkarainen Aino Hyrynsalmi 4:50:12
54 N 60 km V 766 Leander Minna Jämsä 4:50:19
55 N 60 km V 854 Heikkinen Sirpa Kiiminki 4:54:23
56 N 60 km V 771 Miettinen Nelli 4:54:37
57 N 60 km V 158 Niskanen Ulla Kajaani 4:55:50
58 N 60 km V 829 Moilanen Liisa Vuokatti 4:57:10
59 N 60 km V 884 Mikkonen Maire Kajaani 4:59:31
60 N 60 km V 787 Romppainen Outi Kuopio 5:01:57
61 N 60 km V 783 Puustinen Anne Helsinki 5:02:00
62 N 60 km V 742 Heikkilä Eva Järvenpää 5:02:27
63 N 60 km V 778 Partanen Päivi Kajaani 5:04:14
64 N 60 km V 768 Leppänen Rauni Helena Porvoo 5:04:44
65 N 60 km V 779 Pekkarinen Marjatta Kemijärvi 5:05:48
66 N 60 km V 740 Halkonen Pirkko Kiukainen 5:05:50
67 N 60 km V 763 Kursukangas-Hourula Kaari Iisalmi 5:06:06
68 N 60 km V 738 Arffman Sirpa Sotkamo 5:07:16
69 N 60 km V 743 Heikkinen Lea Kajaani 5:09:39
70 N 60 km V 754 Kananen Kristiina Kempele 5:10:05
71 N 60 km V 882 Räsänen Marjatta Kuopio 5:12:22
72 N 60 km V 774 Nevalainen Kati Kajaani 5:13:32
73 N 60 km V 797 Viitala Taija Vuokatti 5:24:40
74 N 60 km V 744 Heikkinen Helena Kajaani 5:24:40
75 N 60 km V 796 Valkonen Maria Helsinki 5:32:13
76 N 60 km V 800 Väisänen Riitta Suomussalmi 5:41:56
77 N 60 km V 793 Tuomi Irmeli Saarijärvi 5:41:57
78 N 60 km V 759 Korhonen Kristiina Maaninka 5:44:24
79 N 60 km V 794 Tuovinen Anne Kuopio 5:44:27
80 N 60 km V 748 Hyppölä Outi Sotkamo 5:50:56