Nykarleby Loppet

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 35 km 730 Björkqvist Yvonne Nykarleby 0:54:02 0:54:32
2 35 km 738 Pahlanen Aleksi Kälviän Tarmo 0:54:51 0:55:21
3 35 km 721 Aalto Kauko Jurvan voima 0:55:05 0:55:23
4 35 km 712 Koski Lauri Kälviän Tarmo 0:54:55 0:55:24
5 35 km 708 Carp Robin IF VOM 0:58:34 0:59:26
6 35 km 751 Löw Ida NCK 0:58:56 0:59:26
7 35 km 709 Carp Thomas IF VOM 0:58:36 0:59:27
8 35 km 722 Granholm Roger Vörå-Maxmo 0:58:58 0:59:29
9 35 km 729 Kronqvist Kjell Nykarleby 1:00:15 1:00:38
10 35 km 759 Kronqvist Jan Nykarleby 1:00:13 1:00:38
11 35 km 765 Hästbacka Elof Larsmo 0:59:46 1:00:39
12 35 km 703 Ahlö Kerstin GIF 1:00:02 1:00:42
13 35 km 705 Eklöv Gudrun Bennäs 1:01:31 1:02:07
14 35 km 715 Eklöv Manfrid Bennäs 1:01:29 1:02:07
15 35 km 723 Granholm Daniel Maxmo 1:01:33 1:02:08
16 35 km 760 Sund Peter Mirka Bike Team 1:02:30 1:03:04
17 35 km 744 Nysten Kristian Jakobstad 1:03:28 1:04:15
18 35 km 753 Backman Johnny Öja 1:04:28 1:05:11
19 35 km 740 Lassus Mårten Munsala 1:05:22 1:06:00
20 35 km 736 Mäenpää Jim Jakobstad 1:06:17 1:07:09
21 35 km 714 Wiik Peter IF Brahe 1:06:08 1:07:10
22 35 km 758 Wik Börje Vörå 1:07:27 1:08:22
23 35 km 725 Ingman Inga-Britt BP Oilers Oravais 1:07:31 1:08:29
24 35 km 724 Ingman Mats BP Oilers Oravais 1:07:30 1:08:29
25 35 km 716 Åstrand Benjamin Jakobstad 1:07:56 1:08:40
26 35 km 710 Lindgård Britta Vallvik 1:09:21 1:10:18
27 35 km 717 Östman Ann-Sofie NCK 1:09:46 1:10:18
28 35 km 739 Backlund Fredrik Munsala 1:11:45 1:12:23
29 35 km 713 Gripenberg Mats Jakobstad 1:11:34 1:12:25
30 35 km 745 Backman Regina Jakobstad 1:11:49 1:12:36
31 35 km 702 Sandin Rose-Marie Vexala 1:13:03 1:13:44
32 35 km 726 Fleen Malin Munsala 1:13:05 1:13:44
33 35 km 750 Skåtar Ralf Nykarleby 1:13:19 1:13:51
34 35 km 706 Blomqvist Ann-Marie Nykarleby 1:13:33 1:14:20
35 35 km 748 Granlund Walter NCK 1:14:22 1:15:04
36 35 km 747 Kronqvist Anton NCK 1:14:13 1:15:09
37 35 km 761 Dahlvik Helge Terjärv 1:15:51 1:16:46
38 35 km 746 Kronqvist Kevin NCK 1:16:41 1:17:37
39 35 km 735 Björkholm Axel Kvevlax 1:16:54 1:17:48
40 35 km 741 Wik Tobias IF Minken 1:19:00 1:19:36
41 35 km 737 Blomström Birgitta Hirvlax 1:18:58 1:19:36
42 35 km 763 Haga Nils JAkobstad 1:20:22 1:21:15
43 35 km 734 Björkholm Amanda Kvevlax 1:22:06 1:23:08
44 35 km 743 Hagberg Rasmus Kvevlax 1:22:08 1:23:08
45 35 km 742 Hagberg Fredrik Kvevlax 1:22:16 1:23:17
46 35 km 764 Nylund Per Nykarleby 1:23:17 1:24:24
47 35 km 720 Bonns Alexander Nykarleby 1:23:51 1:24:33
48 35 km 762 Sandström Lars ORC 1:23:33 1:24:36
49 35 km 728 Lemberg Laura Oravais 1:24:05 1:25:04
50 35 km 727 Lemberg Pia Oravais 1:24:07 1:25:06
51 35 km 749 Granlund Lucas NCK 1:24:31 1:25:26
52 35 km 733 Molander Barbro Jakobstad 1:24:55 1:25:30
53 35 km 732 Lindén-Svarvar Lotta Jakobstad 1:24:57 1:25:30
54 35 km 755 Lönnqvist Jakob Pedersöre 1:26:33 1:27:33
55 35 km 754 Lönnqvist Eva Pedersöre 1:26:57 1:27:56
56 35 km 757 Nylund Kling Lena Nykarleby 1:29:08 1:30:12
57 35 km 756 Fors Pamela Nykarleby 16:30:12 1:30:12
58 35 km 719 Härtull Oskar Vörå 1:32:09 1:33:12
59 35 km 718 Härtull Camilla Vörå 1:32:14 1:33:17
60 35 km 752 Törnqvist Roger Nykarleby 1:33:42 1:34:49
61 35 km 704 Granqvist Stig Jakobstad 1:38:51 1:39:28
1 75 km 102 Losvik Lars NCK 1:55:14 1:55:24
2 75 km 195 Aalto Mikko Jurvan voima 1:55:41 1:55:46
3 75 km 157 Sundstedt Ralf GIF 1:55:42 1:55:46
4 75 km 158 Palosaari Hannu GIF 1:55:41 1:55:46
5 75 km 223 Lehtonen Timo WVC 1:55:44 1:55:47
6 75 km 115 Löw Dan-Anders NCK 1:55:46 1:55:48
7 75 km 141 Kronqvist Cay NCK 1:55:44 1:55:48
8 75 km 129 Parkkinen Markus NCK 1:55:45 1:55:49
9 75 km 152 Björkskog Kenneth GIF 1:55:43 1:55:49
10 75 km 127 Keituri Anders Pedersöre 1:55:40 1:55:49
11 75 km 140 Östman Peter NCK 1:55:45 1:55:49
12 75 km 230 Nysten Patrik NCK 1:55:47 1:55:49
13 75 km 156 Klemola Toni GIF 1:55:43 1:55:49
14 75 km 179 Koski Olli Kälviän Tarmo 1:55:42 1:55:49
15 75 km 165 Jernström Johnny Mirka Bike Team 1:55:25 1:55:49
16 75 km 214 Korpilahti Ari MySports Team 1:55:44 1:55:50
17 75 km 260 Isoaho Sami GIF 1:55:46 1:55:50
18 75 km 226 Nylund Ulf NCK 1:55:49 1:55:51
19 75 km 210 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes 1:55:35 1:55:51
20 75 km 159 Gerards Ralph Karleby 1:55:47 1:55:51
21 75 km 170 Östman Bjarne NCK 1:55:44 1:55:51
22 75 km 143 Lindström Classe Replot 1:55:36 1:55:51
23 75 km 167 Lindvall Christoffer NCK 1:55:49 1:55:51
24 75 km 241 Malmi Jari WVC 1:55:43 1:55:52
25 75 km 172 Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 1:55:41 1:55:52
26 75 km 161 Hjulfors Robert NCK 1:55:50 1:55:52
27 75 km 150 Storbacka Tony GIF 1:55:48 1:55:52
28 75 km 203 Keituri Johan Jakobstad 1:55:43 1:55:52
29 75 km 123 Lemberg Jari Mirka Bike Team 1:55:38 1:55:52
30 75 km 108 Smedman Jonas Köklot 1:55:44 1:55:52
31 75 km 147 Ahlbäck Sven-Ole Böle 1:55:51 1:55:53
32 75 km 126 Östman Kent Mirka Bike Team 1:55:45 1:55:53
33 75 km 213 Poutanen Heikki GIF 1:55:50 1:55:53
34 75 km 250 Julin Staffan IF Minken 1:55:33 1:55:54
35 75 km 155 Klemola Maria GIF 1:55:49 1:55:55
36 75 km 259 Sorvisto Jaakko Kauhava 1:55:41 1:55:55
37 75 km 205 Lindgren Patrik NCK 1:55:45 1:55:55
38 75 km 189 Härtull Ulf Vörå 1:55:42 1:55:55
39 75 km 103 Holmgård Jan NCK/ Pedersöre 1:55:54 1:55:56
40 75 km 149 Ahlö Rolf GIF 1:55:52 1:55:56
41 75 km 198 Lindén Andreas NCK 1:55:54 1:55:56
42 75 km 136 Svenfelt Alf Öja 1:55:51 1:55:57
43 75 km 120 Saarijärvi Markku Kronoby 1:55:49 1:55:57
44 75 km 257 Seppälä Ilari Korsholm 1:55:52 1:55:57
45 75 km 174 Söderman Anders If Brahe Jakobstad 1:55:53 1:55:58
46 75 km 131 Asplund Eivor GIF 1:55:52 1:55:58
47 75 km 112 Ceder Mats Vasa 1:55:46 1:55:58
48 75 km 196 Broman Jörgen Vasa 1:55:45 1:55:58
49 75 km 122 Hautamäki Samuli Kälviän Tarmo 1:55:55 1:55:59
50 75 km 233 Nyman Leif Team Finström 1:55:51 1:55:59
51 75 km 183 Finne Kaj NCK 1:55:44 1:55:59
52 75 km 101 Strengell Leif NCK 1:55:50 1:55:59
53 75 km 151 Kortell Martin GIF 1:55:57 1:55:59
54 75 km 178 Juselius Peter NCK 1:55:47 1:55:59
55 75 km 180 Sundström Jesper GIF 1:55:49 1:56:00
56 75 km 128 Spets Dan-Olav IK Kronan 1:55:54 1:56:01
57 75 km 249 Karvos Alf Maxmo 2:05:36 2:05:53
58 75 km 182 Kaustinen Bengt Vörå 2:06:19 2:06:34
59 75 km 251 Lahti Tommi Skatila IK 2:07:25 2:07:33
60 75 km 114 Mäkinen Samuli Vaasa 2:06:58 2:07:37
61 75 km 148 Ahlbäck Börje Böle 2:07:27 2:07:38
62 75 km 106 Thomasfolk Per Korsholm 2:07:24 2:07:39
63 75 km 197 Nordling Stig Maxmo SK 2:07:02 2:07:39
64 75 km 263 Kolppanen Kenneth Kälviä 2:06:52 2:07:39
65 75 km 208 Martens Hågan 2:07:21 2:07:39
66 75 km 238 Ekman Martin Maxmo SK 2:07:18 2:07:39
67 75 km 204 Byggningsbacka Bo-Göran Korsholm 2:07:25 2:07:40
68 75 km 187 Lähdes Kristiina Kvevlax 2:06:57 2:07:41
69 75 km 209 Hautanen Ossi Vörå IF 2:07:25 2:07:41
70 75 km 199 Backlund Jan-Erik IK Falken 2:07:30 2:07:41
71 75 km 132 Bergman Anders Baggas 2:07:17 2:07:41
72 75 km 200 Paldanius Kai 2:07:21 2:07:41
73 75 km 135 Nykvist Lars-Johan Öja 2:07:20 2:07:41
74 75 km 175 Söderman Karin-Maria If Brahe Jakobstad 2:07:35 2:07:41
75 75 km 138 Finell Robert NCK 2:07:28 2:07:42
76 75 km 258 Emet Kai Kokkola 2:07:31 2:07:42
77 75 km 248 Back Kenneth Iskmo 2:07:19 2:07:42
78 75 km 261 Epäilys Paavo Kälviä 2:06:53 2:07:42
79 75 km 110 Berglund Ricky Vörå IF 2:07:20 2:07:43
80 75 km 188 Stenmark Mattias NCK 2:07:25 2:07:43
81 75 km 207 Hjort Patrik IF Femman 2:07:23 2:07:43
82 75 km 118 Häggblom Dan MySports Team 2:07:29 2:07:44
83 75 km 255 Grönlund Lotta Jurvan voima 2:07:37 2:07:44
84 75 km 262 Maunomäki Eero Kälviä 2:07:00 2:07:46
85 75 km 256 Grönlund Tore Böle 2:07:51 2:07:59
86 75 km 206 Dahlin Håkan Vörå 2:10:56 2:11:03
87 75 km 231 Ribacka Mats Malax 2:11:04 2:11:45
88 75 km 169 Lindvall Bo-Göran NCK 2:13:16 2:13:19
89 75 km 181 Granholm Göte Maxmo SK 2:12:49 2:13:32
90 75 km 145 Spets Sune NCK 2:13:20 2:13:32
91 75 km 168 Lindvall Joakim NCK 2:13:20 2:13:34
92 75 km 111 Storm Frans Helsingby 2:13:02 2:13:35
93 75 km 171 Nordbäck Anders Kvevlax 2:14:23 2:14:41
94 75 km 164 Mikander Magnus Kuni 2:14:50 2:15:18
95 75 km 247 Salo Jan-Erik Vasa 2:14:52 2:15:22
96 75 km 184 Wik Jan-Olof 2:15:56 2:16:40
97 75 km 254 Wasberg Johan Korsholm 2:18:46 2:19:02
98 75 km 192 Lieskoski Timo Solf 2:18:32 2:19:04
99 75 km 139 Klemets Peter IF Femman 2:18:59 2:19:05
100 75 km 109 Smedman Håkan Köklot 2:18:55 2:19:05
101 75 km 240 Andersson Camilla Vasa Skidklubb 2:18:50 2:19:07
102 75 km 246 Sundström Sören Sundby 2:20:14 2:20:43
103 75 km 227 Härtén Viktor Vexala 2:20:32 2:20:44
104 75 km 117 Eng Mikael NCK 2:20:57 2:21:08
105 75 km 130 Nordström Gustav Mirka Bike Team 2:20:57 2:21:08
106 75 km 176 Byskog Kenneth Terjärv 2:22:18 2:22:35
107 75 km 153 Rokala Sami Vasa 2:22:44 2:23:04
108 75 km 201 Lemberg Juha Oravais 2:22:39 2:23:04
109 75 km 1229 A A 2:22:44 2:23:05
110 75 km 211 Öst Mikael Maxmo 2:22:38 2:23:06
111 75 km 125 Salmela Roland Mirka Bike Team 2:22:29 2:23:18
112 75 km 212 Hill Henrik Oravais 2:22:28 2:23:18
113 75 km 160 Salmela Kurt Oravais 2:22:29 2:23:18
114 75 km 221 Rexén Christian Vörå 2:23:37 2:23:58
115 75 km 104 Rosenberg Per-Ole Norvalla Sport 2:23:52 2:24:11
116 75 km 190 Hansson Bertil Terjärv 2:23:32 2:24:12
117 75 km 121 Riska Jan Bogohata 2:23:44 2:24:13
118 75 km 232 Hellman Patrik Malax 2:23:31 2:24:13
119 75 km 217 Björkholm Marcus Kvevlax 2:23:18 2:24:14
120 75 km 216 Törnroos Mikael Vasa 2:23:37 2:24:15
121 75 km 166 Salo Aki Vasa 2:23:46 2:24:15
122 75 km 220 Kantola Mattias Nykarleby 2:23:55 2:24:16
123 75 km 202 Lemberg Katja Oravais 2:23:53 2:24:18
124 75 km 119 Häggblom Ann-Christin MySports Team 2:23:58 2:24:20
125 75 km 133 Bergman Marianne Baggas 2:23:57 2:24:21
126 75 km 234 Häggblom Leander Nykarleby 2:26:29 2:26:45
127 75 km 134 Wallin Sebastian Mirka Bike Team 2:27:54 2:28:06
128 75 km 222 Rudnäs Carl-Hendrik NCK 2:29:54 2:30:16
129 75 km 228 Häggblom Alfons Jakobstad 2:31:11 2:31:25
130 75 km 219 Dahlhem Jan-Olof Nedervetil 2:33:40 2:34:25
131 75 km 235 Norlin Fredrik Maxmo 2:34:03 2:34:37
132 75 km 186 Lähdes Niilo Kvevlax 2:33:57 2:34:41
133 75 km 253 Munck Valdemar Vasa 2:33:50 2:34:43
134 75 km 144 Sahlin Birger NCK 2:34:17 2:34:44
135 75 km 225 Hjortman Stefan Smedsby 2:34:20 2:34:46
136 75 km 107 Smedman Karina Köklot 2:34:24 2:34:47
137 75 km 146 Spets Kerstin NCK 2:34:32 2:34:51
138 75 km 191 Ekman Magnus Maxmo 2:34:25 2:34:52
139 75 km 236 Lundberg Anders Maxmo 2:34:24 2:34:58
140 75 km 215 Siirilä Nina Vasa 2:34:13 2:34:59
141 75 km 224 Nylund Catarina Nykarleby 2:34:35 2:35:01
142 75 km 124 Willman Gösta NCK 2:39:09 2:39:50
143 75 km 177 Willman Kenneth Örebro/Purmo 2:39:10 2:39:51
144 75 km 193 Budd Stefan Vörå 2:47:28 2:47:58
145 75 km 116 Koskiniemi Markku Ylistaro 2:48:44 2:49:20
146 75 km 237 Östman Pia-Maria WPR 2:49:27 2:50:02
147 75 km 242 Holmback Anne Koskö 2:49:12 2:50:03
148 75 km 243 Österåker Malin Koskö 2:49:15 2:50:04
149 75 km 218 Kecklund Håkan Larsmo 2:50:48 2:51:34
150 75 km 185 Wik Kristina 2:50:38 2:51:35
151 75 km 244 Kallio Nina Solf 3:00:13 3:01:03
152 75 km 245 Martens Gurli Karperö 3:00:11 3:01:03
153 75 km 229 Strengell Zina Jakobstad 3:09:48 3:10:02
154 75 km 154 Kurtén Sebastian GIF 3:09:51 3:10:02
155 75 km 137 Slotte Elin NCK 3:10:59 3:11:25
156 75 km 163 Hagström Elisabeth Myran 3:11:00 3:11:26
157 75 km 162 Stenborg Eva Myran 3:10:59 3:11:27