Lapponia hiihto 7.4.2014

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 30 km 1012 Akseli Vuorinen Ski-College Muonio 1.18.35
2 M 30 km 1013 Joa Muotka Ski-College Muonio 1.20.05 + 1.30,3
3 M 30 km 1024 Ville Kinnunen Lapittaako.fi 1.21.41 + 3.06,2
4 M 30 km 1017 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan hiihtoseura 1.26.42 + 8.07,3
5 M 30 km 1067 Meinel Heiko Team Sportalbert 1.26.55 + 8.19,7
6 M 30 km 1016 Janis Slavens Ski-College Muonio 1.31.52 + 13.16,6
7 M 30 km 1020 Eetu Härkönen Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.33.29 + 14.54,4
8 M 30 km 1028 Veikko Imponen Kemijärven Urheilijat X 1.34.51 + 16.16,3
9 M 30 km 1004 Pasi Peippo Simpeleen Urheilijat 1.35.01 + 16.26,2
10 M 30 km 1074 Matti Rantanen Kotala team 1.41.32 + 22.57,3
11 M 30 km 1015 Antti Väkevä Team Stark 1.42.18 + 23.43,3
12 M 30 km 1054 Janne Tolonen x 1.43.33 + 24.58,5
13 M 30 km 1043 Pekka Toppari x 1.44.47 + 26.11,6
14 M 30 km 1035 Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri 1.45.28 + 26.52,9
15 M 30 km 1036 Rasmus Ekström Muonion Kiri 1.45.53 + 27.18,4
16 M 30 km 1066 Knut Schonert Harzer Skiteam 1.46.16 + 27.41,5
17 M 30 km 1044 Pentti Rautio Pyyra 1.50.07 + 31.31,9
18 M 30 km 1014 Aarne Koivupalo X 1.50.33 + 31.58,5
19 M 30 km 1022 Matti Heikonen X 1.51.16 + 32.41,3
20 M 30 km 1030 Markku Reponiemi Muonion Kiri 1.52.27 + 33.52,0
21 M 30 km 1049 Rami Lindgren Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy 1.52.44 + 34.09,0
22 M 30 km 1042 Matti Suihkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.55.55 + 37.20,5
23 M 30 km 1025 Tapio Paunila x 1.55.58 + 37.22,8
24 M 30 km 1037 Niklas Ekström Muonion Kiri 1.56.06 + 37.30,8
25 M 30 km 1021 Reijo Piira Keu 1.56.57 + 38.22,4
26 M 30 km 1048 Aki Kyckling X 1.57.56 + 39.21,4
27 M 30 km 1077 Eero Kivistö Lahti 2.00.32 + 41.57,2
28 M 30 km 1002 Ensio Huopainen LuPo 2.00.51 + 42.16,3
29 M 30 km 1069 Sven Eliasson x 2.01.21 + 42.45,9
30 M 30 km 1053 Pasi Juntunen Kittilän Kotaveikot 2.02.29 + 43.53,7
31 M 30 km 1052 Jaakko Salomäki Kittilän Voima 2.04.01 + 45.25,9
32 M 30 km 1076 Topias Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.04.05 + 45.30,4
33 M 30 km 1065 Jacek Bator x 2.04.10 + 45.35,3
34 M 30 km 1078 Eero Juvonen Kuormauskuljetus Juvonen Oy 2.04.33 + 45.57,7
35 M 30 km 1056 Juha Alapuranen YBT 2.04.46 + 46.11,1
36 M 30 km 1041 Juha Tennilä x 2.06.31 + 47.56,4
37 M 30 km 1075 Lars Snåre x 2.07.00 + 48.25,0
38 M 30 km 1040 Tuomas Kaasalainen Hippo-tiimi 2.10.49 + 52.14,1
39 M 30 km 1001 Juhani Kivioja x 2.15.38 + 57.03,4
40 M 30 km 1046 Jorma Heikkinen Kyröskosken Ponsi 2.15.38 + 57.03,5
41 M 30 km 1008 Pentti Haapakangas x 2.15.39 + 57.03,6
42 M 30 km 1057 Staffan Pettersson Team Säätäjät 2.24.43 + 1.06.07,9
43 M 30 km 1045 Timo Kotimaa X 2.32.19 + 1.13.43,9
44 M 30 km 1068 Alpo Karila x 2.35.54 + 1.17.19,0
45 M 30 km 1080 Antero Leppävuori 2.36.23 + 1.17.47,7
46 M 30 km 1026 Dr. Dieter Schäfer X 2.51.09 + 1.32.33,7
47 M 30 km 1003 Pentti Toivanen Gitano 2.52.40 + 1.34.04,8
48 M 30 km 1073 Jorma Päivinen Virtatuli Group 2.56.29 + 1.37.54,3
48 M 30 km 1071 Hannu Tarnanen Virvatuli 2.56.29 + 1.37.54,3
50 M 30 km 1060 Jukka Paatero Lost in Lapland 3.21.57 + 2.03.21,7
51 M 30 km 1063 Kalevi Halonen Lost in Lapland 3.41.37 + 2.23.02,5
1 M 60 km 13 Mikko Koutaniemi Kolström Ski Force 2.36.57
2 M 60 km 4 Kari Varis Kolström Ski Force 2.36.57 + 0,1
3 M 60 km 10 Ristomatti Hakola Kolström Ski Force 2.36.57 + 0,7
4 M 60 km 22 Karel Tammjärv x 2.36.59 + 2,7
5 M 60 km 14 Risto Uusivirta Jsport team 1 2.37.27 + 30,3
6 M 60 km 16 Kalev Ermits Ski-College Muonio 2.38.29 + 1.32,4
7 M 60 km 1 Daniel Strand Going-Squeeze 2.38.33 + 1.35,9
8 M 60 km 5 Esa Mursu Kolström Team 2.38.37 + 1.39,9
9 M 60 km 21 Sami Lähdemäki Paletti Sport 2.38.46 + 1.49,7
10 M 60 km 25 Matti Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2.38.48 + 1.51,7
11 M 60 km 26 Raido Ränkel x 2.38.51 + 1.53,8
12 M 60 km 308 Benjamin Eder Enon Kisa-Pojat 2.44.45 + 7.48,4
13 M 60 km 15 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Jsport team 1 2.44.58 + 8.01,2
14 M 60 km 17 Timo Antila Kolström Ski 2.45.01 + 8.04,3
15 M 60 km 11 Morten Priks Going-Squeeze 2.46.08 + 9.11,0
16 M 60 km 24 Niko Nättinen Finlandia-hiihto Team 2.46.09 + 9.12,7
17 M 60 km 23 Juha Alm Roimh 2.46.11 + 9.14,6
18 M 60 km 361 Kjetil Fareth Viddelaget 2.46.12 + 9.15,3
19 M 60 km 322 Tuomas Säily Finlandia-hiihto Team 2.47.23 + 10.26,2
20 M 60 km 342 Joni Karjalainen Finlandia-hiihto Team 2.48.41 + 11.44,6
21 M 60 km 150 Johannes Leppänen Joensuun Kataja 2.48.42 + 11.44,8
22 M 60 km 19 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.48.42 + 11.45,6
23 M 60 km 254 Kalle Kauppinen Vieremän koitto/Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 2.48.56 + 11.59,7
24 M 60 km 2 Paavo Puurunen Kolström Team 2.49.33 + 12.36,6
25 M 60 km 3 Veli-Matti Niskanen Kolström Ski 2.50.55 + 13.58,3
26 M 60 km 9 Markus Sinijärvi Jsport team 1 2.52.46 + 15.49,2
27 M 60 km 20 Tuomas Myllykoski Länken Ski 2.52.49 + 15.52,0
28 M 60 km 28 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun hiihtoseura 2.53.53 + 16.56,5
29 M 60 km 314 Ilkka Ruotsala Kittilän Urheilijat 2.55.26 + 18.29,3
30 M 60 km 241 Markku Rauhala Muonion Kiri 2.55.44 + 18.46,9
31 M 60 km 260 Tuomo Pesonen Keminmaa 2.55.47 + 18.50,2
32 M 60 km 40 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 2.55.55 + 18.58,4
33 M 60 km 18 Rando Kaljvee Ski-College Muonio 2.56.00 + 19.03,5
34 M 60 km 242 Vladislav Safin Moroz club 2.56.26 + 19.28,8
35 M 60 km 302 Keijo Etelämäki TohoSkiTeam 2.56.29 + 19.32,7
36 M 60 km 360 Matti Vuollo MT-V 2.59.34 + 22.37,3
37 M 60 km 160 Mika Tohmola HauVe 2.59.36 + 22.39,3
38 M 60 km 156 Jonne Maunu x 3.00.54 + 23.57,7
39 M 60 km 335 Juho Kämäräinen x 3.01.08 + 24.11,6
40 M 60 km 29 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri team 1 3.03.14 + 26.16,8
41 M 60 km 30 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 3.03.16 + 26.19,1
42 M 60 km 309 Samuli Korpi x 3.04.03 + 27.05,9
43 M 60 km 127 Janis Snorins Ski-College Muonio 3.04.31 + 27.34,7
44 M 60 km 183 Anssi Koirikivi Jsport team 2 3.05.08 + 28.10,9
45 M 60 km 296 Tero Hyttinen KKK 3.05.25 + 28.28,6
46 M 60 km 119 Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri team 1 3.05.45 + 28.47,8
47 M 60 km 339 Ilpo Lahtinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.05.47 + 28.50,7
48 M 60 km 74 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 3.06.30 + 29.33,1
49 M 60 km 323 Juho-Matti Pekkala RoiMH 3.06.39 + 29.42,5
50 M 60 km 125 Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 3.06.51 + 29.54,5
51 M 60 km 201 Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö 3.07.46 + 30.49,6
52 M 60 km 157 Jesse Maunu x 3.08.04 + 31.07,4
53 M 60 km 231 Kari Ollila Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät ry 3.08.07 + 31.10,7
54 M 60 km 115 Timo Kannasvuo Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho 3.08.30 + 31.33,7
55 M 60 km 236 Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri team 2 3.09.02 + 32.05,3
56 M 60 km 85 Mika Sieppi Muonion Kiri 3.10.12 + 33.15,5
57 M 60 km 100 Juha Riihimäki x 3.10.28 + 33.31,4
58 M 60 km 310 Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.10.34 + 33.36,8
59 M 60 km 168 Alexander Shashin Moroz-Maraton 3.10.54 + 33.57,0
60 M 60 km 170 Janne Orjasniemi Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 3.11.01 + 34.03,8
61 M 60 km 181 Ville Pirttijoki Jsport taem 2 3.11.03 + 34.06,1
62 M 60 km 58 Jussi Isoaho NSN 3.11.07 + 34.10,5
63 M 60 km 120 Jukka Paaso Oulun Hiihtoseura 3.11.13 + 34.16,1
64 M 60 km 141 Deivid Demkov Ski-College Muonio 3.11.31 + 34.34,6
65 M 60 km 229 Janne Karhu Fin Forelia 3.12.26 + 35.29,7
66 M 60 km 306 Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit 3.12.37 + 35.40,6
67 M 60 km 331 Tommi Issakainen x 3.13.10 + 36.13,7
68 M 60 km 78 Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.13.56 + 36.59,1
69 M 60 km 142 Artiom Serdyukov Ski-College Muonio 3.14.04 + 37.06,9
70 M 60 km 336 Timo Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 3.14.36 + 37.39,0
71 M 60 km 282 Timo Kalliokoski Hankasalmen hanka 3.14.54 + 37.57,1
72 M 60 km 272 Mika Pihlajaniemi Saunakellari MIETAA 3.15.20 + 38.23,6
73 M 60 km 97 Keijo Vehkakoski X 3.15.22 + 38.25,5
74 M 60 km 132 Ivan Buchs Sandoz Concept Team 3.16.03 + 39.05,9
75 M 60 km 83 Matti Säily Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 3.17.40 + 40.42,9
76 M 60 km 225 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 3.19.02 + 42.05,6
77 M 60 km 214 Ari Kittilä Team Start 3.20.02 + 43.04,9
77 M 60 km 212 Marko Löija Team Start 3.20.02 + 43.04,9
79 M 60 km 293 Markus Heikkilä Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy 3.20.34 + 43.37,6
80 M 60 km 234 Veli Alakastari x 3.20.35 + 43.37,8
81 M 60 km 192 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 3.20.45 + 43.48,4
82 M 60 km 107 Petteri Arovainio Haapajärvi 3.21.02 + 44.05,3
83 M 60 km 70 Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri ry 3.21.11 + 44.13,9
84 M 60 km 280 Juhani Hytönen Start 3.21.19 + 44.22,7
85 M 60 km 349 Ari-Pekka Koivisto Helsingin Suunnistajat 3.21.32 + 44.35,2
86 M 60 km 312 Voitto Jetsonen Valkeakoski Haka 3.22.00 + 45.03,7
87 M 60 km 334 Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi 3.22.03 + 45.06,2
88 M 60 km 269 Mika Liimatainen x 3.23.41 + 46.44,0
89 M 60 km 246 Mikko Lahti Espoon Tapiot 3.23.48 + 46.51,2
90 M 60 km 290 Jarkko Oksanen x 3.24.02 + 47.05,2
91 M 60 km 143 Sauli Herva X 3.24.30 + 47.33,6
92 M 60 km 174 Martti Mäkelä Muurasjärven murto 3.24.38 + 47.40,8
93 M 60 km 328 Juhani Jämsä TohoSkiTeam 3.24.55 + 47.58,0
94 M 60 km 258 Jukka Sorvoja Vespula Finlandica 3.25.08 + 48.11,7
95 M 60 km 259 Seppo Kolari Turengin Sarastus 3.25.09 + 48.11,8
96 M 60 km 318 Mikko Koivukangas x 3.25.12 + 48.15,6
97 M 60 km 144 Arttu Tahvanainen Joensuun kataja 3.25.18 + 48.21,1
98 M 60 km 163 Tapio Mannila x 3.25.20 + 48.23,3
99 M 60 km 252 Timo Vartianen Lepu 3.25.42 + 48.45,6
100 M 60 km 130 Markus Mooser Sandoz Concept Team 3.26.08 + 49.11,0
101 M 60 km 103 Reto Wyttenbach x 3.27.03 + 50.06,2
102 M 60 km 166 Riku Lehtonen Jatta-team 3.27.07 + 50.10,2
103 M 60 km 48 Esa Alarvo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 3.27.19 + 50.22,1
104 M 60 km 45 Jyrki M Anttila x 3.27.23 + 50.26,2
105 M 60 km 319 Jani Vestenius PajusaariSport 3.27.26 + 50.29,6
106 M 60 km 81 Guy Mazuez x 3.27.31 + 50.34,2
107 M 60 km 283 Seppo Illikainen HaHe 3.27.32 + 50.35,0
108 M 60 km 87 Kari Bovellan Iisalmen Visa 3.27.40 + 50.43,2
109 M 60 km 345 Risto Väliahdet x 3.27.45 + 50.48,7
110 M 60 km 222 Jukka Rajanen Storaenso 3.28.01 + 51.04,3
111 M 60 km 288 Markus Karjalainen Tervola 3.28.09 + 51.12,1
112 M 60 km 51 Jarmo Juntura Team Start 3.28.26 + 51.29,7
113 M 60 km 330 Teuvo Koskinen x 3.28.46 + 51.49,2
114 M 60 km 237 Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri 3.29.30 + 52.33,4
115 M 60 km 184 Jarkko Bamberg Jsport team 2 3.29.39 + 52.42,7
116 M 60 km 275 Jarmo Keränen x 3.29.46 + 52.49,4
117 M 60 km 238 Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri 3.29.47 + 52.49,9
118 M 60 km 117 Jari Mäkikokko x 3.30.47 + 53.50,3
119 M 60 km 266 Esa Kinnunen Heinävesi 3.30.49 + 53.51,9
120 M 60 km 206 Timo Pullinen X 3.30.49 + 53.52,1
121 M 60 km 362 Mikko Nurmela Helly Hansen 3.30.52 + 53.55,4
122 M 60 km 230 Jarkko Kantola Fin Forelia 3.31.39 + 54.42,5
123 M 60 km 291 Timo Korhonen Hankasalmen Hanka x 3.31.49 + 54.52,2
124 M 60 km 67 Esa Nyman Pirkkalan hiihtäjät 3.31.54 + 54.57,1
125 M 60 km 261 Markku Hellsten x 3.32.18 + 55.21,5
126 M 60 km 297 Turo Terho x 3.32.46 + 55.49,1
127 M 60 km 292 André van Wageningen x 3.32.55 + 55.58,3
128 M 60 km 147 Heikki Nurmela Raksystems Anticimex 3.33.15 + 56.18,6
129 M 60 km 126 Jarno Matarmaa x 3.33.41 + 56.44,6
130 M 60 km 223 Klaus Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 3.33.50 + 56.53,7
131 M 60 km 167 Hannu Ilonen x 3.34.28 + 57.31,6
132 M 60 km 221 Raine Alajääski Paaskosken Pärske 3.35.00 + 58.03,3
133 M 60 km 94 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3.35.14 + 58.17,2
134 M 60 km 232 Ari Huusko x 3.35.22 + 58.25,5
135 M 60 km 320 Jari Kivakka PajusaariSport 3.35.46 + 58.49,4
136 M 60 km 121 Markus Ronkainen OulunTaksiautoilijat 3.36.13 + 59.16,7
137 M 60 km 88 Jussi Komulainen x 3.36.27 + 59.29,9
138 M 60 km 137 Martin Meyer x 3.36.45 + 59.47,8
139 M 60 km 211 Raimo Uusi-Autti Team Start 3.36.58 + 1.00.00,9
140 M 60 km 215 Jarmo Koutaniemi Team Start 3.36.58 + 1.00.01,0
141 M 60 km 148 Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan Maratonhiihtjät 3.36.59 + 1.00.02,3
142 M 60 km 96 Juha Tolonen X 3.37.10 + 1.00.13,4
143 M 60 km 219 Matti Ruuska x 3.37.27 + 1.00.30,3
144 M 60 km 140 Sven Eriksson KK Team Pohjalainen 3.37.41 + 1.00.43,8
145 M 60 km 34 Saku Pänkäläinen x 3.38.02 + 1.01.05,4
146 M 60 km 101 Mikko Petäjämäki X 3.38.34 + 1.01.37,1
147 M 60 km 305 Niko Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas 3.38.59 + 1.02.02,2
148 M 60 km 46 Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku 3.39.23 + 1.02.26,5
149 M 60 km 98 Kalevi Ranta Pelliautto 3.39.26 + 1.02.28,9
150 M 60 km 105 Martti Malinen Valtimon Vasama X 3.40.05 + 1.03.07,9
151 M 60 km 173 Reijo Huhtinen X 3.40.50 + 1.03.53,6
152 M 60 km 224 Alexander Golovanov x 3.41.27 + 1.04.30,2
153 M 60 km 332 Jyrki Rantanen x 3.41.39 + 1.04.41,8
154 M 60 km 59 Artti Antila X 3.41.57 + 1.05.00,3
155 M 60 km 131 Laurent Schuwey Sandoz Concept Team 3.42.07 + 1.05.10,6
156 M 60 km 146 Janne Hakonen x 3.43.18 + 1.06.20,8
157 M 60 km 75 Kari Hyvönen x 3.43.39 + 1.06.42,4
158 M 60 km 172 Hemmo Tolvanen x 3.44.15 + 1.07.18,7
159 M 60 km 307 Veijo Turunen x 3.44.20 + 1.07.23,5
160 M 60 km 155 Mikko Autti x 3.44.29 + 1.07.32,3
161 M 60 km 49 Ilpo Toikkanen YH-1980 3.44.48 + 1.07.51,7
162 M 60 km 341 Vilho Varonen Lapinveikot 3.44.55 + 1.07.57,9
163 M 60 km 104 Onni Tiiperi Tornio 3.44.55 + 1.07.58,3
164 M 60 km 216 Olli Kainulainen Team Start 3.44.58 + 1.08.01,2
165 M 60 km 162 Kari Jylhä Kalevan Rasti 3.45.02 + 1.08.04,9
166 M 60 km 271 Ossi Hakanen KYY 3.45.51 + 1.08.54,2
167 M 60 km 111 Simo Hirvimäki x 3.45.52 + 1.08.55,3
168 M 60 km 161 Jimmy Pikkarainen x 3.46.02 + 1.09.05,7
169 M 60 km 189 Markku Nikki Sysmän Sisu 3.46.07 + 1.09.10,1
170 M 60 km 86 Lauri Mustonen x 3.46.16 + 1.09.19,5
171 M 60 km 179 Risto Lintula x 3.47.26 + 1.10.29,3
172 M 60 km 226 Erkki Oinaskallio x 3.47.39 + 1.10.42,6
173 M 60 km 69 Damien Schopfer Suisse 3.48.49 + 1.11.52,1
174 M 60 km 262 Oiva Aho EHS 3.49.11 + 1.12.14,6
175 M 60 km 285 Ari Matkaselkä Vespula Finlandica 3.49.21 + 1.12.24,0
175 M 60 km 321 Timo Sollo "Hämeenlinnan Latu" 3.49.21 + 1.12.24,0
177 M 60 km 79 Jorma Etelälahti YH 1980 3.50.16 + 1.13.19,5
178 M 60 km 257 Arto Maunu x 3.51.03 + 1.14.06,6
179 M 60 km 316 Janne Saavalainen x 3.51.35 + 1.14.38,2
180 M 60 km 133 Arimo Matarmaa Koney 3.51.36 + 1.14.39,2
181 M 60 km 149 Mika Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 3.51.51 + 1.14.54,6
182 M 60 km 110 Asko Räikkä X A-Katsastus 3.51.52 + 1.14.54,8
183 M 60 km 351 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa palvelut 3.52.06 + 1.15.09,1
184 M 60 km 171 Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas 3.52.08 + 1.15.11,1
185 M 60 km 251 Matti Peltola x 3.52.12 + 1.15.14,9
186 M 60 km 287 Timo Määttä x 3.52.15 + 1.15.18,0
187 M 60 km 73 Hannu Kyllönen x 3.52.17 + 1.15.20,1
188 M 60 km 324 Pentti Reponiemi Muonion Tunturiveikot 3.52.24 + 1.15.27,4
189 M 60 km 152 Seppo Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti 3.52.56 + 1.15.59,2
190 M 60 km 249 Petteri Puranen x 3.53.09 + 1.16.12,1
191 M 60 km 151 Martti Heinänen x 3.53.13 + 1.16.15,9
192 M 60 km 80 Jarmo Tikka YH-1980 3.53.31 + 1.16.34,7
193 M 60 km 228 Eero Moilanen Fin Forelia 3.53.51 + 1.16.54,0
194 M 60 km 169 Sergey Frolov Moroz-Maraton 3.54.09 + 1.17.12,3
195 M 60 km 311 Tatu Juvonen X 3.54.40 + 1.17.42,9
196 M 60 km 60 Herve Schopfer Suisse 3.55.06 + 1.18.09,2
197 M 60 km 194 Juhani Krankka Ha-He 3.55.21 + 1.18.24,7
198 M 60 km 66 Pawel Kotlarz KTE Tramp 3.55.23 + 1.18.25,8
199 M 60 km 357 Markku Laamanen x 3.55.27 + 1.18.29,8
200 M 60 km 217 Juuso Virtanen Hippo-tiimi 3.55.56 + 1.18.59,7
201 M 60 km 209 Jarno Pihlava Hippo-tiimi 3.55.57 + 1.19.00,6
202 M 60 km 128 Peter Holenweg Sandoz Concept Team 3.55.59 + 1.19.02,2
203 M 60 km 55 Riku Tuuha x 3.57.12 + 1.20.15,5
204 M 60 km 274 Jani Jussila OFF 3.57.18 + 1.20.21,0
205 M 60 km 268 Kai Sormunen x 3.57.22 + 1.20.24,8
206 M 60 km 278 Markku Oikarinen x 3.58.19 + 1.21.21,8
207 M 60 km 39 Jukka Pietarila Pöheikön liuku 3.59.09 + 1.22.12,7
208 M 60 km 153 Timo Aikasalo x 3.59.14 + 1.22.17,2
209 M 60 km 185 Knut Konieczny SV TU Ilmenau 3.59.32 + 1.22.35,7
210 M 60 km 255 Tuomo Niskanen x 3.59.36 + 1.22.39,6
211 M 60 km 62 Olivier Yersin Suisse 4.00.16 + 1.23.19,0
212 M 60 km 135 Christoph Fischer x 4.01.06 + 1.24.09,1
213 M 60 km 207 Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 4.01.54 + 1.24.57,4
214 M 60 km 338 Eero Lampela X 4.02.49 + 1.25.51,8
215 M 60 km 77 Aimo Hassinen x 4.02.56 + 1.25.59,0
216 M 60 km 112 Veikko Kuumola Lempäälän Kisa 4.02.59 + 1.26.01,9
217 M 60 km 50 Olli Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 4.03.37 + 1.26.40,5
218 M 60 km 279 Hannu Jänkälä X 4.03.55 + 1.26.58,5
219 M 60 km 95 Onni Niemelä x 4.04.21 + 1.27.24,6
220 M 60 km 139 Mikko Hyvärinen Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervola 4.05.19 + 1.28.22,7
221 M 60 km 245 Janne Juvonen EristysAsennus Oy 4.05.37 + 1.28.40,4
222 M 60 km 301 Jani Prykäri Team-Väsyneetjalat 4.05.37 + 1.28.40,5
223 M 60 km 253 Tero Parikka Antimarathon Tours 4.07.04 + 1.30.07,0
224 M 60 km 353 Javier Castro x 4.07.05 + 1.30.08,7
225 M 60 km 190 Erkki Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas 4.07.41 + 1.30.44,5
226 M 60 km 191 Olli Tiirola Pöheikön Liuku 4.07.48 + 1.30.51,6
227 M 60 km 220 Jussi Taulu Hippo-tiimi 4.08.02 + 1.31.05,4
228 M 60 km 354 Jose Luis Llorente x 4.08.04 + 1.31.07,5
229 M 60 km 355 Antonio Llorente x 4.08.10 + 1.31.13,5
230 M 60 km 134 Björn Trostel Sandoz Concept Team 4.08.20 + 1.31.22,8
231 M 60 km 277 Heikki Tormilainen X 4.08.34 + 1.31.37,0
232 M 60 km 327 Aimo Kuoppala Lempäälän Kisa / X 4.08.56 + 1.31.59,3
233 M 60 km 227 Viljo Kaikkonen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 4.09.28 + 1.32.31,7
234 M 60 km 270 Harri Leppihalme x 4.09.29 + 1.32.32,0
235 M 60 km 154 Petteri Kotimaa CIMR 4.10.01 + 1.33.04,4
236 M 60 km 317 Reijo Alapuranen YBT 4.10.39 + 1.33.42,5
237 M 60 km 325 Timo Kallunki Kuusamo 4.12.28 + 1.35.31,6
238 M 60 km 204 Kari Tapani Tornio 4.12.31 + 1.35.34,6
239 M 60 km 295 Pauli Lemettinen Seinäjoki 4.12.33 + 1.35.36,4
240 M 60 km 346 Jyrki Tiainen x 4.15.31 + 1.38.34,1
241 M 60 km 200 Waldemar Spychalski x 4.15.48 + 1.38.51,1
242 M 60 km 71 Jarmo Lehto Pahalammen Pullistus 4.15.48 + 1.38.51,4
243 M 60 km 61 Marcel Henchoz Suisse 4.16.24 + 1.39.27,1
244 M 60 km 197 Esa Vuorio Sysmän Sisu 4.17.02 + 1.40.05,5
245 M 60 km 363 Matti Kuosmanen 4.18.45 + 1.41.48,7
246 M 60 km 284 Jukka Hasu x 4.18.46 + 1.41.48,8
247 M 60 km 358 Aki Vanne x 4.19.33 + 1.42.35,9
248 M 60 km 359 Esa Rantasalo x 4.19.34 + 1.42.37,0
249 M 60 km 176 Arto Korhonen x 4.19.46 + 1.42.49,0
250 M 60 km 337 Ari Vuorentausta Lapland Hotels 4.20.25 + 1.43.27,8
251 M 60 km 82 Risto Ihamäki X 4.21.47 + 1.44.50,3
252 M 60 km 195 Matti Huuhka Nastolan Naseva 4.22.02 + 1.45.05,1
253 M 60 km 35 Eero Sippola Häjyt 4.22.25 + 1.45.28,4
254 M 60 km 289 Raimo Saattonen x 4.22.50 + 1.45.53,4
255 M 60 km 313 Risto Jaakkola x 4.23.13 + 1.46.15,9
256 M 60 km 64 Petri Seppänen Controlteam Oy Jyväskylä 4.25.36 + 1.48.39,6
257 M 60 km 303 Jari Marjoniemi x 4.25.59 + 1.49.02,2
258 M 60 km 106 Antti Karjanlahti X 4.28.55 + 1.51.58,5
259 M 60 km 315 Toni Joutjärvi x 4.30.02 + 1.53.05,3
260 M 60 km 264 Matti Mankki Lappeenranta X 4.32.21 + 1.55.24,2
261 M 60 km 113 Markus Blomfelt x 4.32.27 + 1.55.30,0
262 M 60 km 72 Paavo Niskanen Kiuruvesi 4.34.28 + 1.57.31,0
263 M 60 km 68 Peter Stein x 4.36.38 + 1.59.41,5
264 M 60 km 348 Jukka Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas 4.36.52 + 1.59.55,6
265 M 60 km 343 Arttu Rantala x 4.37.30 + 2.00.33,1
266 M 60 km 256 Matti Mäkineste Lakeuden Latu 4.37.53 + 2.00.56,3
267 M 60 km 247 Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan hiihtäjät 4.38.51 + 2.01.53,9
268 M 60 km 136 Jukka Tuikka x 4.39.27 + 2.02.30,2
269 M 60 km 31 Aarno Lehtoruusu Laitila 4.39.59 + 2.03.02,0
270 M 60 km 42 Lasse Lautamies X 4.42.27 + 2.05.30,5
271 M 60 km 265 Pertti Savolainen x 4.45.41 + 2.08.44,4
272 M 60 km 205 Risto Laakso x 4.48.19 + 2.11.22,7
273 M 60 km 57 Tapio Montonen Multian Jyske 4.49.56 + 2.12.59,4
274 M 60 km 36 Jouni Korhonen Pöheikön Liuku 4.52.53 + 2.15.56,4
275 M 60 km 56 Harri Valkonen Controlteam Oy, Jyväskylä 4.53.30 + 2.16.33,5
276 M 60 km 298 Lasse Mäkitalo x 4.54.05 + 2.17.08,3
277 M 60 km 267 Harri Lokkila Usvametsän Rölli 4.57.46 + 2.20.49,3
278 M 60 km 90 Hannu Siivola Eränaali 4.58.33 + 2.21.36,4
279 M 60 km 340 Olli Kauko x 4.59.39 + 2.22.42,2
280 M 60 km 300 Olli Autonen x 5.00.15 + 2.23.17,9
281 M 60 km 37 Pekka Ropponen Espoon Etanat 5.00.58 + 2.24.00,8
282 M 60 km 91 Olli Jääskeläinen Eränaali 5.01.15 + 2.24.18,6
283 M 60 km 178 Ari Seppänen x 5.02.26 + 2.25.28,9
284 M 60 km 63 Tommi Luukkonen x 5.10.54 + 2.33.57,4
285 M 60 km 186 Vesa Luomala x 5.15.19 + 2.38.22,6
286 M 60 km 250 Martti Joonas Hokkanen x 5.42.22 + 3.05.25,2
287 M 60 km 145 Juha Vaitilo x 6.01.09 + 3.24.12,7
288 M 60 km 118 Jouni Kokko Karvian Kiri 6.01.23 + 3.24.26,4
1 N 30 km 1023 Katri Leskelä x 1.45.42
2 N 30 km 1072 Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson x 1.45.54 + 12,5
3 N 30 km 1029 Tanja Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri 1.47.49 + 2.07,4
4 N 30 km 1058 Milja Halttunen Kangasniemi 1.50.50 + 5.08,1
5 N 30 km 1005 Heidi Hokkanen X 1.51.05 + 5.23,6
6 N 30 km 1047 Pirkko Posio Posion Pyrintö 1.51.16 + 5.34,3
7 N 30 km 1070 Meeri Rantanen Kotala Team 1.52.44 + 7.02,2
8 N 30 km 1032 Anu Ekström Muonion Kiri 1.56.13 + 10.31,1
9 N 30 km 1031 Viivi Salmi Muonion Kiri 2.05.33 + 19.51,1
10 N 30 km 1055 Anna-Liisa Seppänen x 2.05.36 + 19.54,3
11 N 30 km 1033 Hanne-Line Ekström Muonion Kiri 2.05.41 + 19.58,7
12 N 30 km 1011 Taina Peltonen Tohtoritiimi 2.08.21 + 22.39,0
13 N 30 km 1009 Françoise Mazuez x 2.10.13 + 24.31,6
14 N 30 km 1051 Aila Erving Vaeltajat 2.15.48 + 30.05,8
15 N 30 km 1050 Päivi Pesonen Vaeltajat 2.24.27 + 38.45,6
16 N 30 km 1019 Sirkku Heino x 2.27.40 + 41.58,0
17 N 30 km 1006 Henna Turunpää X 2.38.03 + 52.21,2
18 N 30 km 1062 Anna Kerko Lost in Lapland 3.21.52 + 1.36.10,5
1 N 60 km 6 Sini Alusniemi Going-Squeeze 2.46.12
2 N 60 km 8 Mari Laukkanen Enon Kisa-Pojat 2.49.29 + 3.17,0
3 N 60 km 7 Heli Heiskanen Kolström Team 2.56.40 + 10.27,5
4 N 60 km 188 Heidi Raju Team Estonia 2.59.38 + 13.25,2
5 N 60 km 240 Hennariikka Rahkola Länken Ski 3.00.43 + 14.30,1
6 N 60 km 158 Sari Orvola OHS 3.23.40 + 37.27,6
7 N 60 km 27 Mäki Nina Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.31.43 + 45.31,0
8 N 60 km 344 Sari Höynälä Paksumahat 3.31.47 + 45.34,2
9 N 60 km 218 Ulla Silventoinen Team1Life 3.39.06 + 52.53,4
10 N 60 km 239 Virpi Suuronen Muonion Kiri team 1 3.41.24 + 55.11,3
11 N 60 km 326 Maija Käkelä HauVe 3.49.57 + 1.03.44,5
12 N 60 km 329 Terhi Huovinen x 3.50.50 + 1.04.37,4
13 N 60 km 102 Laura Salminen X 3.51.03 + 1.04.51,0
14 N 60 km 53 Heli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat 3.52.11 + 1.05.58,6
15 N 60 km 286 Anu Lipasti x 3.52.15 + 1.06.02,2
16 N 60 km 138 Mervi Päätalo Imatran urheilijat 3.55.19 + 1.09.06,5
17 N 60 km 52 Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.58.36 + 1.12.23,4
18 N 60 km 294 Sirpa Kautto x 4.00.53 + 1.14.40,2
19 N 60 km 350 Rita Linko Espoon Suunta 4.03.35 + 1.17.22,6
20 N 60 km 199 Anni Heiskala x 4.03.54 + 1.17.41,5
21 N 60 km 76 Heli Mäkelä Alavuden urheilijat 4.07.35 + 1.21.22,9
22 N 60 km 208 Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 4.09.09 + 1.22.56,3
23 N 60 km 276 Hanna Tormilainen X 4.09.32 + 1.23.19,3
24 N 60 km 114 Kristiina Rajasaari Alavuden Urheilijat 4.11.40 + 1.25.27,8
25 N 60 km 299 Sanna Elevaara x 4.15.30 + 1.29.18,0
26 N 60 km 356 Anne Staeves LT Schlurfschritt 4.19.07 + 1.32.54,3
27 N 60 km 193 Sari Lamminsalo x 4.25.39 + 1.39.26,3
28 N 60 km 281 Katja Matkaselkä Vespula Finlandica 4.25.59 + 1.39.46,4
29 N 60 km 263 Riitta Turunen Lappeenranta X 4.32.20 + 1.46.07,5
30 N 60 km 93 Ritva Pramila Kerttuset 4.35.41 + 1.49.28,9
31 N 60 km 198 Liisa Heiskala x 4.36.09 + 1.49.56,1
32 N 60 km 124 Anita Harju Paaskosken Pärske 4.37.36 + 1.51.23,3
33 N 60 km 129 Erika Frey Sandoz Concept Team 4.37.50 + 1.51.37,6
34 N 60 km 248 Ebba Blomqvist Sysmän sisu 4.38.50 + 1.52.37,7
35 N 60 km 54 Seija Maijala LapVe 4.39.07 + 1.52.54,7
36 N 60 km 65 Liisa Timlin x 4.41.04 + 1.54.51,2
37 N 60 km 347 Aleksandra Kuran-Bator x 4.41.40 + 1.55.27,7
38 N 60 km 41 Tiina Lautamies X 4.42.27 + 1.56.14,8
39 N 60 km 89 Henna Saarinen Eränaali 4.58.33 + 2.12.20,9
40 N 60 km 99 Miia Kokkonen x 5.00.46 + 2.14.34,0
41 N 60 km 84 Hannele Puhakka x 5.05.41 + 2.19.28,7
42 N 60 km 180 Susanna Harnesk Gruppträningsansvarig Arctic Kiruna 5.34.50 + 2.48.37,6
43 N 60 km 92 Helena Mikkonen Kerttuset 6.00.36 + 3.14.23,2
44 N 60 km 116 Anna-Mari Prosch x 6.01.10 + 3.14.57,2