Kankaanpään maraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 71 Luoto Mika Turun Urheiluliitto 2:34:39 2:34:41
2 M 140 Jalonen Marko KU-58/Vaisala 2:42:10 2:42:11
3 M 49 Lindskog Kaj ORC 2:44:42 2:44:43
4 M 148 Vilppola Jiri Triathlonteam 226 2:49:27 2:49:29
5 M 457 Klasila Janne FMR 2:50:24 2:50:26
6 M 175 Valtanen Esa Juoksutalli SixPack 2:55:06 2:55:07
7 M 76 Saarijärvi Ari PEMK 2:55:57 2:55:58
8 M 112 Hämäläinen Juha Saarijärven Pullistus 2:57:53 2:57:56
9 M 360 Laine Timo Lahden Ahkera 3:04:39 3:04:41
10 M 415 Karvonen Juha LUS 3:14:50 3:14:55
11 M 150 Uusitalo Marko Noormarkku 3:15:06 3:15:09
12 M 186 Paukkunen Petri SSP Asennus 3:18:50 3:18:57
13 M 147 Koivumäki Raine Teivo Stayers 3:23:15 3:23:21
14 M 30 Väinä Tuomas KanSu 3:23:06 3:23:23
15 M 458 Halminen Hakki Varalan Maratonklubi 3:25:13 3:25:21
16 M 151 Lamminpää Mikko Honkakosken Nouseva voi 3:25:50 3:25:57
17 M 143 Wiik Ville Varalan Maratonklubi 3:27:54 3:28:02
18 M 404 Videnoja Mika RC Eemeli 3:28:34 3:28:39
19 M 89 Rantala Jussi Lempäälä 3:30:10 3:30:19
20 M 428 Walli Timo NoNo 3:30:20 3:30:31
21 M 407 Harju Petri Porin Maratonkoulu 3:33:54 3:34:01
22 M 19 Laaksonen Jesse JuTu 3:35:07 3:35:30
23 M 52 Huhtanen Marko Imatra 3:35:27 3:35:37
24 M 442 Mäkinen Tomi Harjavalta 3:38:48 3:38:51
25 M 90 Karhapää Marko Viking Line, m/s mariella 3:44:49 3:44:57
26 M 177 Karlsson Pasi Poku 3:44:56 3:45:09
27 M 5 Mäkelä Juha Nurmo 3:47:30 3:47:37
28 M 431 Majuri Jukka Pori 3:47:50 3:47:59
29 M 84 Päivike Johan Piikkiö 3:49:13 3:49:25
30 M 351 Juurikainen Mikko Tampere 3:55:06 3:55:19
31 M 358 Raittinen Marko Tampere 3:57:34 3:57:51
32 M 187 Sundell Kjell Häjyt 4:00:05 4:00:10
33 M 73 Väinölä Jarkko Nokia 4:01:59 4:02:23
34 M 149 Hippi Rami Nurmon urheilijat-99 4:04:36 4:04:46
35 M 371 Teperi Saku Pori 4:05:32 4:05:39
36 M 353 Hiltunen Jari O. Pervot, Pori 4:06:33 4:06:47
37 M 370 Sammalisto Miikka SAMK 4:06:33 4:06:47
38 M 464 Sookari Harry LuVe 4:08:11 4:08:24
39 M 394 Haukimäki Pasi Saarioisten Lihanjalostus oy 4:13:28 4:13:40
40 M 389 Pakola Jussi 4:13:31 4:13:49
41 M 379 Sundell Jan Helsinki 4:17:06 4:17:23
42 M 110 Korhonen Kari Tampere 4:17:33 4:17:53
43 M 386 Salovaara Harri 4:18:50 4:19:06
44 M 179 Villanen Jesperi Kouvola 4:21:06 4:21:17
45 M 141 Välimäki Tapani Varalan Maratonklubi 4:21:54 4:22:03
46 M 499 Malinen Pasi Turku 4:22:25 4:22:35
47 M 108 Kalliokoski Juha Rauma 4:25:08 4:25:22
48 M 426 Tiikkainen Ilkka 4:26:22 4:26:38
49 M 439 Rajala Matti Metso Power 4:34:21 4:34:40
50 M 466 Välimäki Rami 4:36:50 4:36:59
51 M 2 Miettinen Mikko Kankaanpää 4:37:02 4:37:20
52 M 144 Leppäniemi Osmo Pori 4:40:42 4:40:55
53 M 467 Muotio Arttu 4:41:15 4:41:23
54 M 4 Ihanamäki Juho Porin Painimiehet 4:42:00 4:42:12
55 M 111 Koponen Veli Ruoka-Saarioinen Oy 4:43:53 4:43:58
56 M 34 Kilpiö Vesa Nurmo 4:51:59 4:52:21
57 M 86 Koivisto Pasi Turku 4:54:12 4:54:38
58 M 46 Salakari Petteri Vammala 5:11:46 5:12:13
1 M40 452 Rintala Matti Teuvan Rivakka 2:46:00 2:46:02
2 M40 377 Uusitalo Jari Porvoon Urheilijat 2:50:16 2:50:18
3 M40 70 Ilola Ari Endurance 2:56:42 2:56:45
4 M40 74 Rauhanen Kari Saarijärvi 2:57:06 2:57:10
5 M40 368 Vuori Timo LEKI 2:59:27 2:59:30
6 M40 38 Turunen Marko UKK 3:02:00 3:02:02
7 M40 414 Taiveaho Vesa Espoo 3:03:04 3:03:08
8 M40 115 Jokinen Heikki Varalan Maratonklubi 3:05:03 3:05:07
9 M40 58 Kallioinen Mika Turku 3:10:56 3:11:01
10 M40 392 Litmanen Petri Tampereen Juoksijat 3:20:58 3:21:03
11 M40 411 Jämsä Miika Ylöjärvi 3:22:32 3:22:37
12 M40 408 Pippola Markku ViVe 3:24:33 3:24:37
13 M40 91 Hokkanen Petri Jokipunnertajat 3:26:00 3:26:06
14 M40 432 Lallukka Hannu Häjyt 3:26:50 3:26:59
15 M40 180 Löyttyniemi Ilkka Janakkalan Pallo 3:27:08 3:27:19
16 M40 156 Yli-Lankoski Petri Nokia 3:31:53 3:31:58
17 M40 188 Pesonen Pertti Turun Jyry 3:36:41 3:36:47
18 M40 373 Lindroos Markku Kuusjoen Humu 3:36:47 3:36:50
19 M40 450 Halkola Jari Teuvan Rivakka 3:48:13 3:48:18
20 M40 20 Salonen Tapio Jämsä 3:48:13 3:48:19
21 M40 113 Uotila Jaakko Varalan Maratonklubi 3:48:31 3:48:40
22 M40 446 Kantola Kari Häjyt 3:50:59 3:51:03
23 M40 417 Laine Olli 3:51:54 3:52:07
24 M40 181 Piilonen Teijo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3:52:19 3:52:25
25 M40 79 Lahtovaara Tomi Oulu 3:53:52 3:54:17
26 M40 114 Juntunen Aaro Pyhämaan Pyry 3:54:10 3:54:21
27 M40 152 Nurhonen Markku Varalan Maratonklubi 3:54:18 3:54:34
28 M40 62 Ruusila Jukka Häjyt 3:58:55 3:59:16
29 M40 405 Palenius Tapani Maratonkoulu Pori 4:05:47 4:06:06
30 M40 372 Suvitie Erkki Virttaan Nousu 4:11:49 4:12:06
31 M40 447 Björkroth Peter GIF/ Kokkola 4:16:05 4:16:27
32 M40 155 Kukola Antti Harjavalta 4:17:52 4:18:18
33 M40 153 Toiviainen Timo Endurance/Team Noutaja 4:21:51 4:22:15
34 M40 157 Sarvala Jouni Rahola 4:26:44 4:26:57
35 M40 6 Miettinen Reijo TykPr/VarMK 4:42:33 4:42:50
36 M40 393 Säämäki Matti 4:51:07 4:51:27
37 M40 17 Isokivijärvi Jyri Äetsä 5:21:25 5:21:47
1 M45 121 Talvitie Tapio Espoo 2:53:45 2:53:46
2 M45 418 Leppänen Pekka VSVU 2:57:04 2:57:08
3 M45 158 Rontti Ilmari Teivo Stayers 2:58:13 2:58:15
4 M45 413 Jämsä Visa Kälviä 2:58:46 2:58:48
5 M45 7 Rajahalme Reijo Häjyt 3:08:17 3:08:18
6 M45 117 Mäkelä Keijo Pori 3:15:41 3:15:50
7 M45 65 Veid Seppo TEAM LKP Laukaa 3:16:09 3:16:12
8 M45 31 Viitala Arto Metso Pori 3:17:21 3:17:29
9 M45 35 Reunanen Jari Virttaan Nousu 3:19:57 3:20:00
10 M45 40 Malinen Veli-Matti SaPu 3:21:08 3:21:12
11 M45 59 Mattfolk Johan IF Kraft 3:21:49 3:21:53
12 M45 8 Peltomaa Reijo Kankaanpään Maratonklubi 3:21:57 3:22:01
13 M45 409 Reponen Anssi Korske 3:25:43 3:25:50
14 M45 55 Jalonen Timo Pori 3:26:31 3:26:36
15 M45 45 Hyvönen Timo Varalan Maratonklubi 3:26:50 3:26:58
16 M45 69 Kentta Urmas Häjyt 3:28:16 3:28:23
17 M45 189 Väisänen Pentti Riihimäki 3:30:26 3:30:30
18 M45 54 Hurme Juha Paimion Urheilijat 3:38:52 3:39:00
19 M45 15 Hirvonen Hannu Urjalan Urheilijat 3:39:13 3:39:24
20 M45 116 Simola Raino Turun Palokunnan Urheilijat 3:42:17 3:42:26
21 M45 48 Pöyry Anssi Vantaa 3:46:16 3:46:23
22 M45 120 Nykänen Asko Helsinki 3:48:07 3:48:24
23 M45 168 Nordberg Matti Varalan Maratonklubi 3:52:22 3:52:34
24 M45 9 Tanskanen Heikki YIT 3:57:22 3:57:31
25 M45 24 Tähtinen Juha Rasti-Nokia 3:57:25 3:57:42
26 M45 41 Pöyry Jorma Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4:00:46 4:01:05
27 M45 42 Nortunen Arto Ylistaro 4:05:13 4:05:18
28 M45 359 Rosten Markku Kalannin Kisa 4:10:14 4:10:29
29 M45 118 Sainio Arto Varalan Maratonklubi 4:10:13 4:10:29
30 M45 159 Tuominen Hannu Virttaan Nousu 4:11:52 4:12:06
31 M45 77 Metsola Timo Hauhon Sisu 4:27:22 4:27:38
32 M45 92 Pasto Antti Loimaa 4:30:19 4:30:34
33 M45 425 Kuusisto Juha Oriveden kaupunki 4:37:28 4:37:43
34 M45 36 Tölli Juha Sievin Puutuote Oy 4:40:29 4:40:55
35 M45 412 Mäki-Kala Jari Nurmon Jymy 4:40:59 4:41:15
36 M45 119 Hyyti Pekka Nokia 4:55:23 4:55:51
37 M45 75 Hannelius Timo Kortelan Ryhti 4:57:16 4:57:29
38 M45 67 Mäenpää Juha Raisio 4:58:22 4:58:47
1 M50 160 Kauppila Jukka Kalajoen Junkkarit 2:44:02 2:44:04
2 M50 43 Aalto Matti Kortelan Ryhti 2:52:36 2:52:38
3 M50 190 Koivukangas Mikko OSAO Oulu 2:55:47 2:55:51
4 M50 162 Välimaa Harri Eura 3:00:35 3:00:42
5 M50 366 Ravall Boes ORC 3:01:56 3:01:58
6 M50 47 Järvenpää Heikki Häjyt 3:06:07 3:06:10
7 M50 83 Pihlajamäki Ilkka Orimattilan Jymy 3:06:59 3:07:02
8 M50 123 Halkivaha Erkki Oripään Vesa 3:13:10 3:13:13
9 M50 434 Tuominen Ilkka Vaajakosken Kuohu 3:14:23 3:14:28
10 M50 416 Maunula Timo Valkeakoski 3:22:02 3:22:04
11 M50 93 Lahtinen Jarmo Ahola Team 3:25:51 3:26:02
12 M50 122 Ikonen Juhani Jujoma Oy 3:26:26 3:26:34
13 M50 367 Sahinoja Pentti Tampereen Sähköverkko 3:29:50 3:29:57
14 M50 127 Niemi-Aro Jaakko Häjyt 3:30:15 3:30:22
15 M50 463 Penttinen Matti Isojoki 3:33:39 3:33:40
16 M50 23 Juutinen Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 3:36:47 3:36:57
17 M50 161 Slotte Clas-Eirik ORC 3:41:54 3:41:56
18 M50 363 Saastamoinen Mauno Turku 3:43:23 3:43:27
19 M50 443 Poskiparta Tommi Kurikka 3:45:15 3:45:24
20 M50 68 Nieminen Esa Järvenpää 3:48:50 3:49:18
21 M50 182 Sälliluoma Jorma Lavia 3:51:02 3:51:07
22 M50 355 Koivumaa Veikko Espoo 3:51:48 3:51:54
23 M50 53 Mäkinen Raimo Pori 3:55:34 3:55:38
24 M50 37 Kainulainen Tapio Lempäälä 3:58:55 3:59:16
25 M50 422 Martikkala Heimo Häjyt Nurmo 4:08:17 4:08:33
26 M50 11 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppulan Veikot 4:21:17 4:21:36
27 M50 29 Pihlajaniemi Markku Häjyt 4:26:20 4:26:40
28 M50 397 Sihvonen Veikko Tampere 4:27:37 4:27:49
29 M50 419 Ikonen Heikki Metso Power kangasala 4:37:33 4:37:54
30 M50 10 Kannus Pekka Helsinki 4:43:57 4:44:16
31 M50 196 Salo Tapani Lempäälä 4:47:25 4:47:51
32 M50 28 Kauppila Jorma Reisjärvi 5:15:54 5:16:19
33 M50 173 Lehtisola Pekka Häjyt 5:22:25 5:22:43
34 M50 126 Kotilehto Jorma Vihti 5:34:33 5:34:57
1 M55 376 Räsänen Jouko LUM 3:02:57 3:02:59
2 M55 440 Laitinen Seppo Lapua 3:06:52 3:06:57
3 M55 95 Komulainen Seppo Sukeva 3:19:57 3:20:02
4 M55 72 Sundelin Erkki PUV 3:21:26 3:21:32
5 M55 163 Hepokangas Edvin Oulu 3:21:58 3:22:03
6 M55 96 Reensalo Reino Häjyt 3:25:45 3:26:06
7 M55 51 Svarvar Sven-Olof Vaasan Vasama 3:28:59 3:29:02
8 M55 130 Källström Hans IF Kraft 3:37:45 3:37:53
9 M55 381 Lintulahti Antero Oriveden Ponnistus 3:38:44 3:38:47
10 M55 98 Aho Aimo Nokia 3:46:28 3:46:34
11 M55 424 Koskinen Markku Turun metsänkävijät 3:52:54 3:53:15
12 M55 131 Tuomi Reijo Saarijärven Pullistus 3:55:36 3:55:50
13 M55 164 Sandström Hans ORC 4:00:29 4:00:39
14 M55 56 Hanhisalo Kimmo KK-team pohjalainen ry 4:05:09 4:05:23
15 M55 60 Torpisto Sakari Häjyt/Seinäjoki 4:12:19 4:12:23
16 M55 352 Väisänen Veli-Pekka Varalan Maratonklubi 4:21:19 4:21:29
17 M55 97 Hannukainen Jorma Artrosis Club 4:24:02 4:24:17
18 M55 354 Impilä Jorma Parainen 4:45:09 4:45:19
1 M60 64 Väli-Torala Tuure Katupojat/Seinäjoki 3:13:45 3:13:46
2 M60 402 Viita-Aho Matti La-Ve 3:28:38 3:28:46
3 M60 139 Repo Oiva Porin Tarmo 3:33:02 3:33:05
4 M60 13 Volama Mauri Häjyt/Seinäjoki 3:48:09 3:48:11
5 M60 99 Vainio Risto Turun Suunnistajat 3:54:46 3:55:04
6 M60 100 Ajosmäki Antti SWECO Marine 3:55:17 3:55:36
7 M60 192 Raivio Matti Häjyt 4:00:04 4:00:14
8 M60 18 Mansten Hans Häjyt 4:03:44 4:03:52
9 M60 193 Saari Paavo Häjyt 4:16:20 4:16:27
10 M60 191 Liikanen Timo Riihimäki 4:23:19 4:23:27
11 M60 387 Harju Kari Varalan Maratonklubi 4:30:04 4:30:27
12 M60 66 Lainema Ilkka MSParma 4:50:16 4:50:40
13 M60 401 Kaukonen Aarno Kaarina 4:54:45 4:54:57
14 M60 364 Saukkonen Kalevi V-SVU 5:55:17 5:55:30
15 M60 183 Huotari Matti Häjyt 5:57:02 5:57:29
1 M65 103 Gustafsson Pertti KanKu 3:31:04 3:31:06
2 M65 87 Alamehtä Taisto Helsingin Jyry 3:48:54 3:49:11
3 M65 101 Mänttäri Matti Endurance 4:29:21 4:29:31
4 M65 454 Poutinainen Aulis Kirkkonummi 4:56:29 4:56:37
5 M65 455 Ahlsved Hans IF Brahe 5:30:13 5:30:31
6 M65 22 Vaisto Erkki Häjyt 5:49:14 5:49:41
1 N 14 Ahonen Merja Varalan Maratonklubi 3:20:32 3:20:35
2 N 81 Kuusela Jenni Tampere 3:41:45 3:41:57
3 N 124 Halkivaha Anne Oripään Vesa 3:54:07 3:54:24
4 N 166 Turve Mari Kuhmoisten Kumu 3:54:47 3:54:57
5 N 39 Käkelä Elina Eurajoen Veikot 4:09:39 4:09:51
6 N 133 Ranta Johanna Kokemäki 4:13:10 4:13:17
7 N 21 Alppi Anne Kankaanpää 4:17:13 4:17:31
8 N 165 Emmes Heidi Suomen Lääkäriliitto 4:21:52 4:22:15
9 N 125 Halkivaha Minna Oripään Vesa 4:44:24 4:44:43
10 N 44 Löytökorpi Mari Agility Team Turku 4:45:32 4:45:57
11 N 403 Veräväinen Pauliina Varalan Maratonklubi 4:49:53 4:50:19
12 N 197 Linna Riina Helsinki 4:54:56 4:55:19
13 N 85 Lindqvist Mirva Turku 4:57:55 4:58:21
1 N40 105 Ruukala Tarja Varalan Maratonklubi 3:42:11 3:42:14
2 N40 32 Santamäki Helena Ypäjän Yllätys 3:43:38 3:43:48
3 N40 104 Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva Häjyt 3:46:13 3:46:27
4 N40 80 Kuusela Anne Ikaalisten Urheilijat 3:51:47 3:51:58
5 N40 374 Lindroos Tiina Kuusjoen Humu 3:55:38 3:55:43
6 N40 135 Nelson Stella IF Kraft 4:08:21 4:08:30
7 N40 395 Moisio-Tavaila Aino 4:11:23 4:11:46
8 N40 170 Reuna Paula Siuro 4:24:35 4:24:57
9 N40 27 Hakanen Tarja Häjyt 4:26:25 4:26:41
10 N40 375 Lehtimäki Irene LUM 4:27:04 4:27:26
11 N40 78 Outila Anne-Mari Oulu 4:27:51 4:28:16
12 N40 171 Virtanen Tarja Varalan Maratonklubi 4:30:43 4:31:05
13 N40 195 Valtonen Heli Maratonkoulu Pori 4:32:59 4:33:18
14 N40 167 Nordberg Armi Varalan Maratonklubi 4:34:32 4:34:57
15 N40 82 Lehtonen Tarja Kankaanpää 4:41:16 4:41:23
16 N40 106 Mäkelä Elina Pori 4:41:32 4:41:59
17 N40 88 Kari-Saarinen Tiina Kipketterät 5:05:47 5:06:00
1 N50 174 Nurmi Seija Kerkkoon Urheilijat 3:11:43 3:11:46
2 N50 107 Hämäläinen Riitta Vaajakosken Kuohu 3:27:00 3:27:21
3 N50 57 Hanhisalo Terttu KK-team pohjalainen ry 4:05:34 4:05:46
4 N50 136 Lampioinen Marita Pori 4:11:31 4:11:44
5 N50 172 Koski Riitta Häjyt 4:40:08 4:40:28
6 N50 194 Sundell Anne 4:51:53 4:51:59
7 N50 137 Sahi Terttu Pori 4:52:17 4:52:22
8 N50 50 Svarvar Raija Vaasan Vasama 4:53:28 4:53:48