Julma-Juhan juoksu

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 M 1 Vähäaho Onni Nivalan Urheilijat 4:18:29
1 M Nejännasmaraton 68 Kivijärvi Pekka PiTe 41:42
2 M Nejännasmaraton 56 Lampela Pekka Siikalatvan kunta 45:12
3 M Nejännasmaraton 64 Ronkainen Aki Oulu 47:16
4 M Nejännasmaraton 70 Laitila Marko Pite 48:17
5 M Nejännasmaraton 57 Koistinen Arto Siikalatvan Urheilijat 48:52
6 M Nejännasmaraton 59 Virta Jari Jääli 50:07
7 M Nejännasmaraton 60 Kesseli Saku Lakeuden Kipinä 55:29
8 M Nejännasmaraton 69 Rajala Pertti Sievin Sisu 1:02:30
9 M Nejännasmaraton 55 Anttila Riku Tappara 1:03:53
1 M Puolimaraton 30 Kyllönen Ville Kärsämäki 1:33:59
2 M Puolimaraton 29 Isola Kimmo Tikkakoski 1:35:38
3 M Puolimaraton 15 Rajala Patric Sievin Sisu 1:52:06
4 M Puolimaraton 28 Vahteala Antti-Jussi Haapaveden kaupunki 2:03:38
5 M Puolimaraton 26 Kollin Janne Ollalan karvaturrit 2:07:35
1 M40 2 Pyörre Seppo Kokkola 3:11:46
1 M40 Puolimaraton 41 Salo Jarmo Oulu 1:36:27
2 M40 Puolimaraton 33 Krutikov Anatoli Kostamuksen Karhut 1:42:21
3 M40 Puolimaraton 45 Ukkola Olavi Kastellin Kunto 1:47:41
4 M40 Puolimaraton 32 Oksanen Raimo Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:51:34
5 M40 Puolimaraton 44 Hatula Juha Haapaveden Urheilijat 2:11:14
1 M50 5 Kuosmanen Hannu Mäntylahden Veto 3:12:15
2 M50 6 Kurittu Jorma Landis Gyr 3:51:21
3 M50 3 Aho Juhani Häjyt 4:52:31
4 M50 4 Peltonen Pasi Endurance 5:19:10
1 M50 Puolimaraton 36 Shibanov Mihail Kostamuksen Karhut 1:32:59
2 M50 Puolimaraton 37 Juntunen Olli Haukiputaan Veikot 1:37:53
3 M50 Puolimaraton 46 Ukkola Veijo Kastellin Kunto 1:47:41
4 M50 Puolimaraton 49 Päkkilä Sulo Haapajärvi 2:05:26
5 M50 Puolimaraton 35 Myllykoski Ahti Siikalatvan kunta 2:07:20
6 M50 Puolimaraton 27 Kähkönen Timo Haapaveden Teknologiakylä 2:07:48
7 M50 Puolimaraton 47 Mäntysaari Raimo Haapavesi 2:14:23
1 M60 Puolimaraton 38 Hyvärinen Heikki Oulun Ikiliikkujat 1:37:22
2 M60 Puolimaraton 48 Meriläinen Kauko Haukiputaan Heitto 1:39:32
3 M60 Puolimaraton 17 Takalahti Paavo KeMaKi 1:44:52
4 M60 Puolimaraton 40 Pirttisalo Reijo Siikalatvan Urheilijat 1:47:45
5 M60 Puolimaraton 50 Mahosenaho Juhani Pyhäntä 2:05:24
6 M60 Puolimaraton 39 Räbinä Aimo Rantsilan Raikas 2:43:45
1 N Nejännasmaraton 66 Kellola Karoliina Raahen Vesa 45:19
2 N Nejännasmaraton 52 Lampela Anita Siikalatvan kunta 50:06
3 N Nejännasmaraton 53 Kangas Tea Ylivieska Kuula 1:02:51
4 N Nejännasmaraton 65 Vinkki Seija Oulaisten Taru 1:03:05
1 N Puolimaraton 42 Hilli Anu RDS 1:48:44
2 N Puolimaraton 14 Rajala Anni Sievin Sisu 1:53:35
3 N Puolimaraton 18 Konola Mira Siikalahden Urheilijat 2:04:13
1 N40 Puolimaraton 21 Suorsa Irmeli ONMKY 1:39:31
2 N40 Puolimaraton 19 Översti Elli Kalajoki 1:48:59
3 N40 Puolimaraton 22 Lehtosaari Sinikka Siikalatvan kunta 2:00:35
1 N50 Puolimaraton 20 Nokela Maija Kiuruveden Jänne 1:49:42
2 N50 Puolimaraton 13 Paakinaho Anja Rantamukki 1:52:59
3 N50 Puolimaraton 23 Hildèn Marjatta Lakeuden Kipinä 1:59:52
4 N50 Puolimaraton 24 Kytöaho Liisa Oulu 2:01:14
5 N50 Puolimaraton 25 Shibanova Valentina Kostamuksen Karhut 2:01:25
1 Pariviesti 112 Hansi Kitti / Petri Huhtala ONMKY 2:29:24
2 Pariviesti 111 Marko Heikkinen / Nina Järvimäki Kuivasjärven Aura 2:32:18
3 Pariviesti 110 Jukka Kananen / Ari Laitala TeKu 2:41:41
4 Pariviesti 115 Jim Kalapudas / Keijo Nivala Nivalan Urheilijat/Oulaisten Huima 2:44:31
5 Pariviesti 114 Maija Oravamäki / Mervi Käkelä Oulun Pyrintö 2:46:59
6 Pariviesti 116 Anssi Juujärvi / Sari Hilli RDS/Alpi 2:50:41
7 Pariviesti 101 Jarmo Vähäkangas / Mervi Vähäkangas Lakeuden Kipinä 2:54:36
8 Pariviesti 107 Mika Ahti / Rainer Koski Katupojat 2:55:17
9 Pariviesti 104 Sami Huhtakallio / Hanne-Mari Valtonen Wildlife Telemark 2:59:34
10 Pariviesti 117 Anu Pulkkinen / Keijo Pulkkinen Kempele 3:01:43
11 Pariviesti 109 Tapio Hatula / Leevi Ritala Team KalusteRitala 3:04:13
12 Pariviesti 108 Ari Hauta-Aho / Jussi Siltala Katupojat 3:14:18
13 Pariviesti 106 Mikko Anttila / Pasi Anttila PIMPS-Talli 3:18:25
14 Pariviesti 100 Markku Ruotinen / Heikki Paavola Lakeuden Kipinä 3:23:02
15 Pariviesti 113 Sari Hynninen / Senja Kovalainen ONMKY 3:39:41
16 Pariviesti 102 Laila Kopola / Eveliina Paavola Lakeuden Kipinä 4:00:23
17 Pariviesti 118 Mirja Piippo / Sanna Toppinen PiTe 4:03:43