Botnia Cyklingen 28.7.2012

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
0 Cat # Name Seura BrtAika Nto_Aika
1 Kunto 67 km 1107 Antti Vuohijoki Wärtsilä FIFI racing 1.56.11.70 1.55.41
2 Kunto 67 km 1053 Wiljam Fors Sk Åsen 1.58.06.00 1.58.05
3 Kunto 67 km 1025 Harry Holmberg NCK 1.58.11.60 1.58.10
4 Kunto 67 km 1041 Roland Häger Pedersöre 1.58.12.50 1.58.08
5 Kunto 67 km 1062 Per-Ole Ek Ik Kamp 1.58.14.10 1.58.12
6 Kunto 67 km 1058 Jörgen Broman Vasa 1.58.24.20 1.58.16
7 Kunto 67 km 1348 Bo-Erik Långskog Kraft Cykel 2.01.05.70 2.03.05
8 Kunto 67 km 1390 Jonas Granlund IF Minken/ Vexala 2.01.10.90 2.01.09
9 Kunto 67 km 1396 Mathias Nyfors Malax IF 2.01.29.80 2.01.22
10 Kunto 67 km 1369 Tom Israels Smedsby 2.02.08.90 2.01.47
11 Kunto 67 km 1368 Johnny Härtell Vasa 2.02.11.90 2.01.53
12 Kunto 67 km 1417 Asko Karppinen Vaasan Hiihtäjät/Vaasa 2.02.12.00 2.02.07
13 Kunto 67 km 1247 Kjell Söderberg Jungsund 2.03.02.50 2.02.47
14 Kunto 67 km 1273 Jens Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.03.02.80 2.02.54
15 Kunto 67 km 1274 Per-Erik Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.03.04.20 2.02.55
16 Kunto 67 km 1298 Jennifer Antell IF Femman 2.03.04.80 2.03.00
17 Kunto 67 km 1299 Fredrik Norrlin Osuuskauppa KPO 2.03.04.90 2.02.59
18 Kunto 67 km 1300 Seppo Haapala Vöyri 2.03.07.30 2.02.59
19 Kunto 67 km 1281 Alf Harju IF Brahe 2.03.07.60 2.03.04
20 Kunto 67 km 1477 Toni Santikko Vaasa 2.03.56.70 2.03.55
21 Kunto 67 km 1430 Jani Nurminen Ruutupaidat 2.03.57.90 2.03.55
22 Kunto 67 km 1336 Kristina Finström-Nyman Team Finström 2.04.18.40 2.04.16
23 Kunto 67 km 1327 Ari Myllyniemi Lemminkäinen 2.04.18.50 2.03.46
24 Kunto 67 km 1478 Juha Rouhiainen Vähäkyrö 2.04.43.50 2.04.17
25 Kunto 67 km 1054 Laura Leskelä YK-V Ski 2.04.57.10 2.04.30
26 Kunto 67 km 1010 Erkki Koistila Luoto 2.04.58.80 2.04.52
27 Kunto 67 km 1201 Simon Karlais Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.05.06.00 2.04.41
28 Kunto 67 km 1060 Ralf Bäckström Vasa Skidklubb 2.05.09.70 2.05.03
29 Kunto 67 km 1475 Veli-Jussi Hissa Isokyrö 2.05.10.80 2.04.43
30 Kunto 67 km 1240 Osvald Finne Skatila Ik 2.05.12.10 2.04.47
31 Kunto 67 km 1110 Sven Söchting Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.05.14.30 2.04.49
31 Kunto 67 km 1144 Peter Sundsten Team Valio 2.05.14.30 2.05.00
33 Kunto 67 km 1065 Roger Vinberg Österhankmo Uf 2.05.18.90 2.05.17
34 Kunto 67 km 1461 Simon Blomqvist Palvis 2.05.24.30 2.05.19
35 Kunto 67 km 1437 Thomas Backman Yara Cycling Team 2.05.29.30 2.05.01
36 Kunto 67 km 1471 Oscar Vikström Vasa 2.05.42.10 2.05.37
37 Kunto 67 km 1387 Thomas Nordstedt Vörå 2.07.05.40 2.06.53
38 Kunto 67 km 1492 Kim Berg Vasa 2.07.06.30 2.07.03
39 Kunto 67 km 1122 Stig Back Östmans Gräv 2.07.09.60 2.07.07
39 Kunto 67 km 1087 Fredrik Wilenius Wärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team) 2.07.09.60 2.06.52
41 Kunto 67 km 1489 Hannes Holmback Koskö 2.07.21.10 2.07.19
42 Kunto 67 km 1378 Barbro Hansson Terjärv 2.07.47.10 2.07.40
43 Kunto 67 km 1088 Kaj Lundström Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.08.07.30 2.07.59
44 Kunto 67 km 1236 Göran Strand Granholms Karameller 2.08.09.50 2.07.35
45 Kunto 67 km 1121 Gunnel Zachris-Nygård Vörå IF 2.08.22.10 2.08.18
46 Kunto 67 km 1127 Ulla-Britt Thölix Vörå Sparbank 2.08.30.00 2.08.18
47 Kunto 67 km 1203 Kristian Knip Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.08.41.00 2.07.58
48 Kunto 67 km 1318 Petter Södergran Vaasan Sähköverkko Oy - Vasa Elnät Ab 2.08.43.40 2.08.18
49 Kunto 67 km 1170 Hans-Göran Österblad Vallvik 2.08.45.10 2.08.17
50 Kunto 67 km 1354 Joakim Häggblom Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.09.09.10 2.08.41
51 Kunto 67 km 1329 Petri Puska Lemminkäinen 2.09.10.30 2.08.35
52 Kunto 67 km 1317 Juha Rintamäki Vaasan Sähköverkko Oy - Vasa Elnät Ab 2.09.14.60 2.08.50
53 Kunto 67 km 1341 Jarkko Piirto Laihia 2.09.15.10 2.08.57
54 Kunto 67 km 1353 Patrik Malka Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.09.26.30 2.08.57
54 Kunto 67 km 1352 Kenneth Engblom Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.09.26.30 2.08.54
56 Kunto 67 km 1326 Peter Kallio Gakko 3 2.09.35.00 2.09.08
57 Kunto 67 km 1349 Saila Långskog Pörtom Sk 2.09.36.10 2.11.25
58 Kunto 67 km 1022 Vesa Kojonen Vaasa 2.10.01.30 2.09.56
59 Kunto 67 km 1023 Mika Vuorela Vaasa 2.10.09.70 2.10.05
60 Kunto 67 km 1311 Theodoros Antonopoulos NCK/Nykarleby 2.10.16.80 2.09.50
61 Kunto 67 km 1345 Kerstin Ahlö Ik Myran 2.10.38.80 2.10.34
62 Kunto 67 km 1056 Robin Salo Smedsby 2.11.07.60 2.10.45
63 Kunto 67 km 1055 Robert Salo Smedsby 2.11.08.20 2.10.42
64 Kunto 67 km 1260 Camilla Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.11.43.50 2.11.36
65 Kunto 67 km 1289 Mikael Stenkull Lepplax 2.11.44.80 2.11.37
66 Kunto 67 km 1261 Rut Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.11.47.90 2.11.40
67 Kunto 67 km 1009 Matti Saari Ylihärmä 2.12.06.50 2.12.03
68 Kunto 67 km 1374 Mikael Löfqvist Scandic Trans 2.13.08.60 2.13.05
69 Kunto 67 km 1229 Mattias Hästbacka Hogia Bike Team 2.13.09.10 2.12.53
70 Kunto 67 km 1242 Louise Smedback Malax 2.13.09.30 2.12.57
71 Kunto 67 km 1045 Lillemor Andersson-Kanckos Larsmo 2.13.12.20 2.12.50
72 Kunto 67 km 1191 Martin Smedback Lokaltapiola 2.13.13.00 2.13.00
73 Kunto 67 km 1187 Karina Skoglund Vikby 2.13.17.10 2.13.14
74 Kunto 67 km 1197 Sven-Olof Svarvar YA! 2.13.45.20 2.13.29
75 Kunto 67 km 1199 Oscar Härtull CK Triton 2.13.51.70 2.13.41
76 Kunto 67 km 1092 Johan Lundström Wärtsilä City Cycling 2.14.02.90 2.13.53
77 Kunto 67 km 1296 Gun-Viol Furunäs Bertby 2.14.22.70 2.13.58
78 Kunto 67 km 1091 Johan Renvall Wärtsilä City Cycling 2.14.26.40 2.14.14
79 Kunto 67 km 1190 Börje Wiik CKTriton, Vörå 2.14.50.10 2.14.34
80 Kunto 67 km 1164 Sanni-Johanna Pätsi Helsingby 2.15.13.50 2.14.41
81 Kunto 67 km 1178 Stig Dalaholm Simons Element 2.15.48.40 2.15.22
82 Kunto 67 km 1181 Kristina Hästbacka Vörå Kommun 2.15.48.70 2.15.18
83 Kunto 67 km 1172 Krister Hästbacka Metsä Group 2.15.49.40 2.15.18
84 Kunto 67 km 1439 Peter Svens Yara Cycling Team 2.16.21.00 2.15.50
85 Kunto 67 km 1425 Soili Kokko Kaupin Kanuunat 2.16.38.20 2.16.35
86 Kunto 67 km 1426 Börje Bergholm Vasa 2.17.05.00 2.17.02
87 Kunto 67 km 1057 Nils-Erik Konn IK Kamp Övermark 2.17.05.40 2.16.54
88 Kunto 67 km 1509 Taina Eklund Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2.17.43.00 2.17.40
88 Kunto 67 km 414 Jarl Stiernstedt Haalsbacka Oldboys 2.17.43.00 2.17.27
90 Kunto 67 km 1084 Katja Töyli Wärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team) 2.17.45.30 2.17.30
91 Kunto 67 km 1239 Dan Friman Kustösterbottens Lokalförsäkring 2.18.08.80 2.17.58
92 Kunto 67 km 1373 Stefan Bergfors Kvevlax 2.18.44.20 2.18.25
93 Kunto 67 km 1381 Gun-Viol Österbacka Terjärv 2.18.44.80 2.18.37
94 Kunto 67 km 1358 Katariina Myllyniemi Laihia 2.18.57.50 2.18.23
95 Kunto 67 km 1448 Satu Sandell Kauhava 2.19.01.90 2.18.48
96 Kunto 67 km 1377 Tor-Erik Norrgård Norra Vallgrund 2.20.06.60 2.19.49
97 Kunto 67 km 1162 Tony Kuusiniemi Kvevlax Sparbank 2.20.08.90 2.20.06
98 Kunto 67 km 1106 Mikko Mäenpää Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.20.20.10 2.19.48
99 Kunto 67 km 1048 Juha Koivisto DL Cykelteam 2.20.24.50 2.20.16
100 Kunto 67 km 1108 Patrick Dormischian Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.20.25.80 2.19.59
101 Kunto 67 km 1044 Tor Granqvist Vasa 2.20.32.70 2.20.25
102 Kunto 67 km 1444 Alexander Antila Vasa 2.20.35.00 2.20.25
103 Kunto 67 km 1081 Riitta Raudaskoski Wärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team) 2.20.36.90 2.20.22
104 Kunto 67 km 1309 Timo Saari NCK / Nykarleby 2.20.47.90 2.20.31
105 Kunto 67 km 1405 Göran Sandås Trans Sandås 2.20.51.80 2.20.45
106 Kunto 67 km 1262 Christer Nylund Heikius Hus 2.20.59.10 2.20.57
107 Kunto 67 km 1012 Päivi Asikainen Seinäjoki 2.21.22.50 2.21.02
108 Kunto 67 km 1275 Richard Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.21.49.20 2.21.38
109 Kunto 67 km 1518 Markus Jakas Vasa 2.21.50.60 2.21.33
110 Kunto 67 km 1099 Cilla Salo Wärtsilä CO 2.21.51.00 2.21.36
111 Kunto 67 km 1097 Johnny Asplund Wärtsilä Services 2.21.58.70 2.21.37
112 Kunto 67 km 1063 Anette Bergström CKT 2.22.08.50 2.22.01
113 Kunto 67 km 1075 Kaj Lytts Sundom 2.22.09.90 2.21.44
114 Kunto 67 km 1090 Leif Nabb Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.22.10.30 2.21.56
115 Kunto 67 km 1177 Rurik Sundström Simons Element 2.22.38.70 2.22.12
116 Kunto 67 km 1503 Per-Erik Krook Närpes 2.23.04.30 2.22.43
117 Kunto 67 km 1095 Risto Lejon Wärtsilä City Cycling 2.23.07.20 2.22.35
118 Kunto 67 km 1330 Magnus Klockars U-12H /Sigg-Plant 2.23.43.00 2.23.20
119 Kunto 67 km 1313 Nico Von Wielligh Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.23.58.30 2.23.28
120 Kunto 67 km 1159 Peter Björkas Mediabikers 2.24.01.50 2.23.23
121 Kunto 67 km 1350 Robert Blomqvist Smedsby 2.24.53.70 2.24.17
122 Kunto 67 km 1416 Kari Erkkilä Lapua 2.25.02.60 2.24.54
123 Kunto 67 km 1297 Kent Ingels Yttermark 2.25.23.50 2.25.00
124 Kunto 67 km 1470 Janika Ranta-Ylitalo Kannuksen Ura 2.25.31.00 2.25.13
125 Kunto 67 km 1285 Martti Hakala Vaasa 2.25.37.40 2.25.22
126 Kunto 67 km 1173 Karita Pienimäki Kyrön Voima Isokyrö 2.25.48.70 2.25.15
127 Kunto 67 km 1523 Raimo Kataja-Rahko Shs ampumahiihto 2.25.51.70 2.25.45
128 Kunto 67 km 1409 Johnny Ström Team Williamsson 2.26.00.90 2.25.34
129 Kunto 67 km 1393 Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 2.26.01.50 2.25.39
130 Kunto 67 km 1361 Tiina Kotamies Njk 2.26.04.00 2.25.55
131 Kunto 67 km 1154 Niklas Sundström IF Femman 2.26.05.40 2.25.41
132 Kunto 67 km 1307 Hanna-Leena Raja-Aho Vaasa 2.26.12.50 2.26.10
133 Kunto 67 km 1109 Aulis Silvonen Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.26.14.60 2.25.49
134 Kunto 67 km 1030 William Nordman Jakobstad 2.27.12.80 2.26.38
135 Kunto 67 km 1079 Jan Hägg Bumbajanne Running Team 2.27.19.50 2.27.04
136 Kunto 67 km 1452 Christian Hudd Helsingby 2.27.34.10 2.27.24
137 Kunto 67 km 1102 Ingela Örn Wärtsilä CO 2.27.36.80 2.27.34
138 Kunto 67 km 1186 Emil Nyby Malax 2.27.47.20 2.27.41
139 Kunto 67 km 1243 Jens Nyby Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.27.47.50 2.27.41
140 Kunto 67 km 1431 Mats-Erik Bäck Skatila Ik Korsholm 2.27.50.00 2.27.43
141 Kunto 67 km 1168 Sonja Sulkakoski Vaasa 2.28.11.10 2.27.41
142 Kunto 67 km 1167 Jari Norppa Vaasa 2.28.12.70 2.27.43
143 Kunto 67 km 1487 Göran Thors Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.28.26.00 2.28.24
144 Kunto 67 km 1304 Regina Backman Jakobstad 2.28.59.40 2.28.53
145 Kunto 67 km 1316 Mikael Hautanen Vaasan Sähköverkko Oy - Vasa Elnät Ab 2.29.07.90 2.28.44
146 Kunto 67 km 1324 Jan Haga Vöråpojken 2.29.08.90 2.28.54
147 Kunto 67 km 1491 Britt-Mari Näsman-Knip Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 2.29.16.80 2.28.54
148 Kunto 67 km 1490 Johan Knip Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 2.29.22.90 2.29.01
149 Kunto 67 km 1483 Markku Tupamäki Jyväskylä 2.29.38.90 2.29.30
150 Kunto 67 km 1360 Mathias Rönnqvist U-12H /Sigg-Plant 2.29.40.50 2.29.31
151 Kunto 67 km 1038 Johan Östman Sundom 2.29.47.40 2.29.30
152 Kunto 67 km 1319 Hannu Forsman Helsinki 2.29.53.20 2.29.35
153 Kunto 67 km 1406 Kenneth Sandås Trans Sandås 2.29.56.30 2.29.43
154 Kunto 67 km 1152 Bo Myntti Mirka Bike Team 2.30.00.00 2.29.45
155 Kunto 67 km 1367 Anne Sui Vaasa 2.30.16.60 2.30.07
156 Kunto 67 km 1517 Solveig Fremling Smedsby 2.30.26.00 2.30.22
157 Kunto 67 km 1082 Lars-Johan Andersson Wärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team) 2.30.44.40 2.30.27
158 Kunto 67 km 1093 Per-Ole Fagerström Wärtsilä City Cycling 2.30.52.30 2.30.48
158 Kunto 67 km 1076 Leena Yliluoma Vacon Drives 2.30.52.30 2.30.47
160 Kunto 67 km 1501 Felix Ollus Vaasa 2.30.55.80 2.30.41
161 Kunto 67 km 1502 Robert Ollus Vaasa 2.30.56.30 2.30.41
162 Kunto 67 km 1357 Roland Salmela Mirka Bike Team 2.31.00.80 2.30.48
162 Kunto 67 km 1333 Eric Salmela Kimo 2.31.00.80 2.30.47
164 Kunto 67 km 1351 Christer Kantola Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.31.04.50 2.30.33
165 Kunto 67 km 1100 Maria Norrlin-Asplund Wärtsilä CO 2.31.20.30 2.30.58
166 Kunto 67 km 1303 Vivan Jåfs Jakobstad 2.31.31.60 2.31.13
167 Kunto 67 km 1334 Sirpa Takalo-Kotamies Hepo 2.31.36.80 2.31.28
168 Kunto 67 km 1067 Marie-Louise Rosengård Yttermark 2.31.45.70 2.31.26
169 Kunto 67 km 1340 Ann-Sofi Vestman Koskö 2.32.16.90 2.31.38
170 Kunto 67 km 1312 Carola Liljekvist Hop-Hab Team 2.32.18.80 2.32.15
171 Kunto 67 km 1337 Kjell Herberts Kuni 2.32.23.20 2.32.07
172 Kunto 67 km 1051 Owe Sjölund IF Brahe /Jakobstad 2.32.36.20 2.32.14
173 Kunto 67 km 1059 Lukas Enlund IF Femman 2.32.37.50 2.32.24
174 Kunto 67 km 1276 Viljam Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.32.38.70 2.32.18
175 Kunto 67 km 1342 Björn Hellqvist Nykarleby 2.33.21.30 2.33.15
176 Kunto 67 km 1404 Robert Krooks Trans Sandås 2.33.27.30 2.33.05
177 Kunto 67 km 1504 Sofia Svartsjö Karperö 2.33.36.60 2.33.19
178 Kunto 67 km 1505 Eric Svartsjö Karperö 2.33.36.90 2.33.18
179 Kunto 67 km 1024 Arto Puisto Vaasa 2.33.38.30 2.33.27
180 Kunto 67 km 1124 Tage Snickars Solf 2.33.50.10 2.33.41
181 Kunto 67 km 1277 Katja Honkanen-Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.33.53.10 2.33.31
182 Kunto 67 km 1308 Elisabeth Karp Vörå Kommun 2.34.07.20 2.33.56
183 Kunto 67 km 1265 Kurt Holmqvist Heikius Hus 2.34.15.00 2.34.13
184 Kunto 67 km 1356 Ingela Ågren Mirka Bike Team 2.34.26.10 2.34.00
185 Kunto 67 km 1049 Rasmus Hagberg Kvevlax 2.35.03.30 2.34.36
186 Kunto 67 km 1050 Fredrik Hagberg Kvevlax 2.35.31.60 2.35.06
187 Kunto 67 km 1302 Gudrun Eklöv Bennäs 2.35.56.60 2.35.45
188 Kunto 67 km 1301 Manfrid Eklöv Bennäs 2.35.57.40 2.35.47
189 Kunto 67 km 1196 Johanna Nyby YA! 2.35.59.20 2.35.53
190 Kunto 67 km 1211 Östen Galls Vasa 2.35.59.60 2.35.47
191 Kunto 67 km 1443 Edvard Björk Starbrix 2.36.30.10 2.36.26
192 Kunto 67 km 1146 Peter Södergård Team Valio 2.36.40.30 2.36.18
193 Kunto 67 km 1069 Thomas Kalander Kvevlax 2.36.48.90 2.36.41
194 Kunto 67 km 1131 Gunve Raunio Vörå Sparbank 2.37.01.10 2.36.47
195 Kunto 67 km 1005 Niklas Enlund IF Femman 2.37.07.70 2.36.55
196 Kunto 67 km 1442 Charlotta Björk Starbrix 2.37.09.60 2.37.06
197 Kunto 67 km 1286 Kaj Sund Kuni Cykelklubb 2.37.40.00 2.37.17
197 Kunto 67 km 1287 Margareta Sund Kuni Cykelklubb 2.37.40.00 2.37.19
199 Kunto 67 km 1335 Bengt-Ole Finström Team Finström 2.37.59.00 2.37.56
200 Kunto 67 km 1516 Mervi Haapaniemi Kälviä 2.38.18.90 2.38.14
201 Kunto 67 km 1394 Kim Ehrs Vasa 2.38.48.20 2.38.31
202 Kunto 67 km 1362 Iida Kolehmainen Vasa 2.38.49.30 2.38.36
203 Kunto 67 km 1133 Annika Grannas Vörå Sparbank 2.39.13.20 2.38.57
204 Kunto 67 km 1392 Maria Lindell Psk 2.39.27.40 2.38.59
205 Kunto 67 km 1194 Johan Skoglund YA! 2.39.27.90 2.39.22
206 Kunto 67 km 1418 Tomas Hellqvist Is Söderby 2.39.31.80 2.39.04
207 Kunto 67 km 1257 Justin Burson Honolulu 2.39.48.60 2.39.37
208 Kunto 67 km 1244 Anna Lund IF Femman 2.39.54.10 2.39.33
209 Kunto 67 km 1193 Maria Lund YA! 2.39.54.30 2.39.33
210 Kunto 67 km 1391 Stefan Lindell Psk 2.40.03.50 2.39.36
211 Kunto 67 km 1233 Anna-Lena Widd Hogia Bike Team 2.40.10.10 2.39.35
212 Kunto 67 km 1195 Gertrud Lindroos YA! 2.40.38.50 2.40.31
213 Kunto 67 km 1511 Jarmo Keski-Säntti Kokkola 2.40.39.40 2.40.20
214 Kunto 67 km 1512 Jari Ruuska Oulu 2.40.39.50 2.40.20
215 Kunto 67 km 1123 Dennis Höglund Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.41.00.60 2.40.51
216 Kunto 67 km 1413 Nina Djupsjöbacka Team Djupsjöbacka 2.41.06.70 2.40.35
217 Kunto 67 km 1411 Seija Djupsjöbacka Team Djupsjöbacka 2.41.08.20 2.40.37
218 Kunto 67 km 1412 Kristian Djupsjöbacka Team Djupsjöbacka 2.41.08.50 2.40.36
219 Kunto 67 km 1245 Jan Vesterback Team Alucar 2.41.27.80 2.40.49
220 Kunto 67 km 1225 Anna Vesterback Team Alucar 2.41.31.10 2.40.51
221 Kunto 67 km 1006 Maria Karp Företagarföreningen 2.41.38.30 2.31.27
222 Kunto 67 km 1156 Gunilla Widberg Vasa 2.41.51.20 2.41.13
223 Kunto 67 km 1438 Seppo Kamsula Yara Cycling Team 2.42.00.40 2.41.38
224 Kunto 67 km 1096 Henri Seppälä Wärtsilä Services 2.42.02.80 2.42.01
225 Kunto 67 km 1011 Birgitta Nygård Jeppo IF 2.42.07.10 2.41.50
226 Kunto 67 km 1376 Bo-Christer Oljemark Scandic Trans 2.42.15.80 2.42.10
227 Kunto 67 km 1485 Tuomas Kuivamäki Korson Kaiku 2.42.20.60 2.42.09
227 Kunto 67 km 1486 Jesse Kuivamäki Korson Kaiku 2.42.20.60 2.42.11
229 Kunto 67 km 1120 Gunilla Bergfors Folkhälsan Botnia 2.42.25.00 2.42.14
230 Kunto 67 km 1432 Ola Österbacka Vasa 2.42.34.90 2.42.03
231 Kunto 67 km 1415 Christian Stenlund Cb Däck 2.43.06.20 2.42.40
232 Kunto 67 km 1147 Jonatan Hahn Team Valio 2.43.18.30 2.42.54
233 Kunto 67 km 1213 Mikael Enkvist Vvs-Proffs 2.43.24.50 2.42.52
234 Kunto 67 km 1094 Sten Isaksson Wärtsilä City Cycling 2.43.48.00 2.43.35
235 Kunto 67 km 1027 Tuulevi Aaltonen Vaasa 2.44.02.60 2.43.44
236 Kunto 67 km 1098 Linda Nyman Wärtsilä Services 2.44.05.10 2.43.54
237 Kunto 67 km 1258 Samuel Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.44.38.30 2.44.33
238 Kunto 67 km 1331 Katriina Strandwall Vasa 2.44.51.00 2.44.13
239 Kunto 67 km 1259 Monica Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.45.17.70 2.45.11
240 Kunto 67 km 1226 Stefan Nyberg Team Alucar 2.45.19.70 2.44.44
241 Kunto 67 km 1014 Thorleif Holm Korsholm 2.45.26.30 2.45.02
242 Kunto 67 km 1467 Rami Hannula Othello 2.45.29.80 2.44.56
243 Kunto 67 km 1231 Tomas Ekblad Hogia Bike Team 2.45.31.80 2.45.09
244 Kunto 67 km 1046 Michael Söder DL Cykelteam 2.45.37.10 2.45.28
245 Kunto 67 km 1222 Ronny Höglund Vvs-Proffs 2.45.38.50 2.45.08
246 Kunto 67 km 1237 Johan Nyman Ik Myran 2.45.49.20 2.45.47
247 Kunto 67 km 1399 Jim Eriksson Trans Sandås 2.45.50.20 2.45.27
248 Kunto 67 km 1047 Nitta Lundell DL Cykelteam 2.46.00.90 2.45.25
249 Kunto 67 km 1026 Raimo O Kinnari Lounaskahvila Linjakas 2.46.21.70 2.46.05
250 Kunto 67 km 1499 Hans-Erik Ivars Närpes 2.46.25.00 2.46.10
251 Kunto 67 km 1208 Mats Åbonde Ik Kamp 2.46.36.30 2.46.19
252 Kunto 67 km 1435 Stefan Dahlvik Yara Cycling Team 2.46.53.90 2.46.25
253 Kunto 67 km 1320 Waldemar Markén Karvat Trä 2.46.55.00 2.46.41
254 Kunto 67 km 1321 Johan Markén Karvat Trä 2.46.55.20 2.46.43
255 Kunto 67 km 1305 Satu Hakala ABB Oy 2.46.58.40 2.46.42
256 Kunto 67 km 1314 Jan-Erik Bäck Vaasan Sähköverkko Oy - Vasa Elnät Ab 2.47.01.80 2.46.38
257 Kunto 67 km 1184 Malin Flemming-Nyman Ik Myran 2.47.06.70 2.47.06
258 Kunto 67 km 1283 Jukka Harjula Vaasa 2.47.08.50 2.46.52
259 Kunto 67 km 1198 Christel Rosenback Tjöck 2.47.09.80 2.47.07
260 Kunto 67 km 1323 Anders Bondén Vöråpojken 2.47.47.50 2.47.33
261 Kunto 67 km 1497 Maria Mäenpää Vaasa 2.48.01.40 2.47.51
262 Kunto 67 km 1454 Mathias Sundäng Kuni 2.48.07.70 2.47.56
263 Kunto 67 km 1521 Fredrik Rönnholm Nämpnäs 2.48.43.50 2.48.31
263 Kunto 67 km 1423 Terttu Leppäkoski Vacks 2.48.43.50 2.48.19
265 Kunto 67 km 1182 Torsten Rabb Södra Vassor 2.49.23.80 2.49.12
266 Kunto 67 km 1315 Tony Bäck Vaasan Sähköverkko Oy - Vasa Elnät Ab 2.49.48.90 2.49.27
267 Kunto 67 km 1241 Evi Finne Skatila Ik 2.50.01.80 2.49.36
268 Kunto 67 km 1015 Liisa Harju Helsingby 2.50.14.90 2.50.03
269 Kunto 67 km 1016 Hannu Harju Helsingby 2.50.16.00 2.50.05
270 Kunto 67 km 1200 Ture Härtull CK Triton 2.50.35.00 2.50.26
271 Kunto 67 km 1034 Ann-Mari Hartvik 2.50.35.30 2.50.11
272 Kunto 67 km 1134 Gun-Britt Qvist Vörå Sparbank 2.50.37.80 2.50.19
273 Kunto 67 km 1068 Ann-Louise Saxberg Kvevlax 2.50.43.20 2.50.36
274 Kunto 67 km 1188 Stig Kulp Lomby Byaförening Vörå 2.50.59.70 2.50.50
275 Kunto 67 km 1455 Anders Storlund Vörå 2.51.07.00 2.50.56
276 Kunto 67 km 1453 Alf Sundäng Kuni 2.51.07.10 2.50.56
277 Kunto 67 km 1153 Ingmar Bobacka Vörå 2.51.17.40 2.50.58
278 Kunto 67 km 1434 Jonna Nordström Malax 2.51.29.70 2.51.04
279 Kunto 67 km 1205 Ulrika Åbonde Ik Kamp 2.51.54.00 2.51.34
280 Kunto 67 km 1221 Christian Winberg Vvs-Proffs 2.52.08.10 2.51.33
281 Kunto 67 km 1293 Göran Rabb Vähäkyrö 2.52.45.40 2.52.34
282 Kunto 67 km 1180 Leif Kastus Simons Element 2.52.48.60 2.52.42
283 Kunto 67 km 1176 Torvald Holm Simons Element 2.52.48.70 2.52.39
284 Kunto 67 km 1183 Lars-Erik Hanner Vörå 2.52.48.90 2.52.40
285 Kunto 67 km 1163 Mona Glasberg Kvevlax Sparbank 2.53.01.50 2.52.36
286 Kunto 67 km 1449 Mariann Nissas-Olli Brahe 2.53.13.40 2.52.50
287 Kunto 67 km 1036 Annika Asplund 2.53.33.30 2.53.02
288 Kunto 67 km 1033 Anders Nyvall 2.53.33.60 2.53.01
289 Kunto 67 km 1366 Johan Sjöblom Vacon Drives 2.53.37.80 2.53.27
290 Kunto 67 km 1424 Rune Österlund Heikius Hus 2.53.38.60 2.53.21
291 Kunto 67 km 1207 Stefan Söderback Ik Kamp 2.53.40.10 2.53.15
292 Kunto 67 km 1130 Göran Holms Vörå Sparbank 2.53.53.80 2.53.36
293 Kunto 67 km 1103 Kenneth Ehrström Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.54.02.00 2.53.36
294 Kunto 67 km 1161 Carola Österberg Kvevlax Sparbank 2.54.04.60 2.53.39
295 Kunto 67 km 1166 Markku Korpela Mustasaari 2.54.13.70 2.53.45
296 Kunto 67 km 1408 Rune Järf Team Williamsson 2.55.02.90 2.54.38
297 Kunto 67 km 1135 Gunilla Tikkala Vasa 2.55.15.50 2.55.13
298 Kunto 67 km 1138 Helen Bäck Karleby 2.55.15.60 2.55.14
299 Kunto 67 km 1165 Leena Seppelin Sepänkylä 2.55.17.20 2.54.49
300 Kunto 67 km 1073 Benita Granskog Nämpnäs 2.55.19.10 2.55.00
301 Kunto 67 km 1077 Ulrika Westling Närpes 2.55.19.30 2.55.00
302 Kunto 67 km 1347 Mariann Keituri Pedersöre 2.55.37.60 2.55.32
303 Kunto 67 km 1220 Andreas Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 2.56.05.70 2.55.36
304 Kunto 67 km 1212 Tom Westerdahl Vvs-Proffs 2.56.05.80 2.55.38
305 Kunto 67 km 1223 Mathias Nivukoski Vvs-Proffs 2.56.06.00 2.55.39
306 Kunto 67 km 1219 Janne Bergfors Vvs-Proffs 2.56.06.20 2.55.28
307 Kunto 67 km 1218 Lars Nygård Vvs-Proffs 2.56.06.40 2.55.35
307 Kunto 67 km 1217 Joakim Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 2.56.06.40 2.55.36
309 Kunto 67 km 1155 Kaj Ede Fluid-Bag 2.56.22.10 2.55.58
310 Kunto 67 km 1179 Håkan Hanner Simons Element 2.56.24.80 2.56.03
311 Kunto 67 km 1143 Helge Södergård Team Valio 2.56.30.00 2.56.17
312 Kunto 67 km 1493 Wille Schulman Bergö 2.56.34.00 2.56.19
313 Kunto 67 km 1232 Robin Lundqvist Hogia Bike Team 2.57.50.30 2.57.32
314 Kunto 67 km 1137 Marjo Bäck Karleby 2.58.23.80 2.58.19
315 Kunto 67 km 1141 Ove Bäck Karleby 2.58.24.70 2.58.20
316 Kunto 67 km 1473 Marie- Louise Österlund Vörå 2.58.39.90 2.58.28
317 Kunto 67 km 1008 Petri Saari Ylihärmä 2.58.47.50 2.58.44
318 Kunto 67 km 1118 Greta Bertils Folkhälsan Botnia 2.58.50.50 2.58.31
318 Kunto 67 km 1070 Carolina Bertils Oravais 2.58.50.50 2.58.32
320 Kunto 67 km 1519 Carina Dalkar Wikström Vörå IF 2.59.12.60 2.59.00
321 Kunto 67 km 1520 Marlene Brors Malax 2.59.13.00 2.59.00
322 Kunto 67 km 1136 Carina Sandbacka Nedervetil 2.59.26.80 2.59.23
322 Kunto 67 km 1139 Ulrika Hedström Karleby 2.59.26.80 2.59.23
324 Kunto 67 km 1002 Mika Korkeala Kyrön Kauhiat 2.59.28.20 2.59.13
325 Kunto 67 km 1018 Anniina Järvinen Helsinki 2.59.29.80 2.59.03
326 Kunto 67 km 1230 Christian Vik Hogia Bike Team 2.59.31.00 2.59.07
327 Kunto 67 km 1189 Arla Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 2.59.31.10 2.59.17
328 Kunto 67 km 1089 Alexander Staritsyn Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.00.07.80 3.01.45
329 Kunto 67 km 1061 Nancy Sand Vacks 3.00.39.40 3.00.24
330 Kunto 67 km 1364 Tomas Lillhonga Vacon Drives 3.01.19.10 3.01.07
331 Kunto 67 km 1507 Pia Nordman Malax 3.01.33.50 3.01.28
332 Kunto 67 km 1508 Ulf Häggvik Malax 3.01.35.20 3.01.30
333 Kunto 67 km 1440 Håkan Kattil Yara Cycling Team 3.01.47.80 3.01.17
334 Kunto 67 km 1480 Folke Ekfors Nedervetil 3.01.49.10 3.01.17
335 Kunto 67 km 1206 Birgit Lassfolk IF Kraft 3.02.45.00 3.02.26
336 Kunto 67 km 1029 Maria Nordman Jakobstad 3.02.47.10 3.02.14
337 Kunto 67 km 1403 Jonas Krooks Trans Sandås 3.02.49.70 3.02.30
338 Kunto 67 km 1031 Christian Småros Kuni 3.03.06.20 3.02.48
339 Kunto 67 km 1450 Anu Kytölä Isokyrö 3.03.22.40 3.03.14
340 Kunto 67 km 1447 Mari Lidman Isokyrö 3.03.22.60 3.03.14
341 Kunto 67 km 1346 Johanna Sippus Vörå IF 3.03.26.00 3.03.22
342 Kunto 67 km 1322 Lisen Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 3.03.37.10 3.03.29
343 Kunto 67 km 1004 Mikael Peth Vörå 3.03.58.00 3.03.28
344 Kunto 67 km 1042 Barbro Broända Vacks 3.04.00.00 3.03.32
345 Kunto 67 km 1422 Monica Skinnars Vacks 3.04.13.30 3.03.49
346 Kunto 67 km 1427 Marie Nylund Petalax 3.04.14.40 3.03.54
347 Kunto 67 km 1125 Carl-Gustav Näsman Vassor Uf 3.04.30.70 3.04.20
348 Kunto 67 km 1032 Tor Johansson 3.04.45.60 3.04.22
349 Kunto 67 km 1363 Jonas Eriksson Korsholm 3.04.46.40 3.04.36
350 Kunto 67 km 1064 Pirjo Aheinen Isokyrö 3.05.04.50 3.04.58
350 Kunto 67 km 1078 Emmi Soisalo Isokyrö 3.05.04.50 3.04.58
352 Kunto 67 km 1436 Mikko Jylhä Yara Cycling Team 3.05.34.80 3.05.10
353 Kunto 67 km 1255 Peter Engström Kannustalo 3.05.36.40 3.05.17
354 Kunto 67 km 1256 Carina Simanainen-Engström Kannustalo 3.05.37.10 3.05.19
354 Kunto 67 km 1251 Bo Pensar Kannustalo 3.05.37.10 3.05.17
356 Kunto 67 km 1445 Emelie Norrgård Rökiö 3.06.33.30 3.06.18
356 Kunto 67 km 1446 Maria Hagberg Rökiö 3.06.33.30 3.06.18
358 Kunto 67 km 1476 Outi Parkatti Isokyrö 3.06.59.80 3.06.52
359 Kunto 67 km 1072 Kristina Wiik Folkhälsan 3.07.02.60 3.06.33
360 Kunto 67 km 1488 Tom Helsing Hellnäs 3.07.39.40 3.07.18
361 Kunto 67 km 1126 Jan Björklund Vörå Sparbank 3.08.24.40 3.08.04
362 Kunto 67 km 1085 Mikael Lindberg Wärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team) 3.08.29.00 3.08.18
363 Kunto 67 km 1375 Fredrik Lång Scandic Trans 3.08.46.00 3.08.42
364 Kunto 67 km 1385 Ann-Christin Örn Kuni 3.08.52.30 3.08.19
364 Kunto 67 km 1380 Göta Frantz Kvevlax 3.08.52.30 3.08.18
366 Kunto 67 km 1192 Christer Åkers YA! 3.09.56.00 3.09.48
367 Kunto 67 km 1328 Rauno Maunula Lemminkäinen 3.10.25.60 3.09.51
368 Kunto 67 km 1160 Ida-Maria Andersson Mediabikers 3.11.50.60 3.11.12
369 Kunto 67 km 1119 Sari Hopponen Folkhälsan Botnia 3.12.38.60 3.12.27
370 Kunto 67 km 1343 Johan Knuts Kuffen 3.13.02.60 3.12.43
370 Kunto 67 km 1344 Ida Knuts Kuffen 3.13.02.60 3.12.43
372 Kunto 67 km 1278 Elvi Martens Gamla Vasa 3.13.04.90 3.12.52
373 Kunto 67 km 1468 Karin Eriksson Vörå 3.13.58.00 3.13.50
374 Kunto 67 km 1469 Lars-Erik Eriksson Vörå 3.13.58.20 3.13.49
375 Kunto 67 km 1294 Solveig Ahlsved Larsmo 3.15.14.30 3.15.00
376 Kunto 67 km 1414 Hannu Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 3.15.46.80 3.15.29
377 Kunto 67 km 1017 Mikael Hjort Hankmo 3.15.55.60 3.15.46
378 Kunto 67 km 1420 Patrik Lönnvik Övermark 3.16.56.50 3.16.40
379 Kunto 67 km 1204 Nina Söderback IK Kamp 3.18.48.90 3.18.31
380 Kunto 67 km 1148 Martti Hautala Vöyri 3.18.58.40 3.18.37
381 Kunto 67 km 1227 Maarit Nordkvist Vaasa 3.18.58.60 3.18.21
381 Kunto 67 km 1185 Linda Nordkvist Vasa 3.18.58.60 3.18.21
383 Kunto 67 km 1457 Emilie Lassfolk Härkmeri 3.21.43.50 3.21.14
384 Kunto 67 km 1456 Carola Lassfolk Härkmeri 3.21.43.60 3.21.13
385 Kunto 67 km 1021 Hillevi Nylund Oxkangar 3.22.36.30 3.22.23
386 Kunto 67 km 1071 Viveca Rådman Stockholm 3.23.30.00 3.23.00
386 Kunto 67 km 1074 Mia Kytömäki Vaasa 3.23.30.00 3.23.02
388 Kunto 67 km 1128 Astrid Grannas Vörå Sparbank 3.23.50.30 3.23.33
388 Kunto 67 km 1132 Gunvor Smeds Vörå Sparbank 3.23.50.30 3.23.30
390 Kunto 67 km 1210 Inga-Lill Sund Vasa 3.23.59.50 3.23.46
391 Kunto 67 km 1228 Rose Holmgren IF Femman 3.24.35.70 3.24.20
392 Kunto 67 km 1140 Elisabeth Kronman Vasa 3.25.47.10 3.25.40
393 Kunto 67 km 1129 Margit Grind Vörå Sparbank 3.25.57.60 3.25.39
394 Kunto 67 km 1429 Mikael Norrlund NCK Nykarleby 3.27.43.10 3.27.22
395 Kunto 67 km 1386 Maria Lönnvik Vörå 3.29.38.40 3.29.24
395 Kunto 67 km 1419 Maria Bonde Övermark 3.29.38.40 3.29.24
397 Kunto 67 km 1202 Nicklas Smedman Andreas Knips Hembageri 3.31.37.10 3.31.28
398 Kunto 67 km 1263 Elisa Ahlqvist Heikius Hus 3.32.52.30 3.32.38
398 Kunto 67 km 1266 Maria Eriksson Heikius Hus 3.32.52.30 3.32.38
400 Kunto 67 km 1174 Viveca Dahl Mediabikers 3.34.03.30 3.33.25
401 Kunto 67 km 1325 Niina Rantasalo Vaasa 3.34.27.00 3.33.48
402 Kunto 67 km 1355 Katariina Hedlund Vaasa 3.34.27.10 3.33.48
403 Kunto 67 km 1145 Britt-Marie Granholm Team Valio 3.35.08.80 3.34.54
404 Kunto 67 km 1039 Anita Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.39.29.20 3.38.58
405 Kunto 67 km 1040 Erik Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.39.29.90 3.39.00
406 Kunto 67 km 1214 Mats Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 3.39.41.30 3.39.12
406 Kunto 67 km 1216 Benny Mörk Vvs-Proffs 3.39.41.30 3.39.15
406 Kunto 67 km 1224 Christer Westergård Vvs-Proffs 3.39.41.30 3.39.01
409 Kunto 67 km 1215 Mats Lövdahl Vvs-Proffs 3.39.42.50 3.39.12
410 Kunto 67 km 1028 Johanna Björkell Malax 3.39.50.50 3.39.15
411 Kunto 67 km 1037 Therese Backlund-Smulter Åbo Akademi /Vasa 3.39.51.20 3.39.16
412 Kunto 67 km 1400 Robert Holm Trans Sandås 3.41.50.30 3.41.31
413 Kunto 67 km 1398 Tomas Bengs Trans Sandås 3.41.51.30 3.41.22
414 Kunto 67 km 1402 Tobias Häggblom Trans Sandås 3.41.59.40 3.41.39
415 Kunto 67 km 1149 Ulrika Mikander Kuni Ck 3.43.09.40 3.42.34
416 Kunto 67 km 1272 Annika Holmfors Korsholm 3.43.09.50 3.42.34
417 Kunto 67 km 1359 Obrad Losic U-12H /Sigg-Plant 3.43.53.50 3.43.33
418 Kunto 67 km 1332 Gustav Tujulin Vis 3.45.10.90 3.39.03
419 Kunto 67 km 1101 Erika Grannas Wärtsilä CO 3.48.30.80 3.48.11
420 Kunto 67 km 1013 Maria Mänty Vasa 3.48.44.50 3.48.42
421 Kunto 67 km 1482 Per Nylund Nykarleby IFn 3.52.54.20 3.52.45
422 Kunto 67 km 1020 Ann-Christin Sundsten Hankmo IF 4.16.13.60 4.15.53
422 Kunto 67 km 1019 Britt-Marie Strandvall Jakobstad 4.16.13.60 4.15.51
424 Kunto 67 km 1401 Ronny Holmlund Trans Sandås 4.32.18.10 4.32.02
1 M Kilpa 106 km 89 Kenneth Backlund NCK 2.39.46.60 2.39.44
2 M Kilpa 106 km 82 Kusti Kittilä Otc 2.39.48.50 2.39.39
3 M Kilpa 106 km 52 Jani Kristian Oravamäki Oulu Triatlon&Cygling 2.39.54.70 2.39.45
4 M Kilpa 106 km 185 Joakim Höstman Solf 2.40.18.20 2.40.00
5 M Kilpa 106 km 85 Janne Varala Jurvan Voima 2.40.18.30 2.40.03
6 M Kilpa 106 km 3 Markus Parkkinen NCK 2.40.18.50 2.40.14
6 M Kilpa 106 km 2 Timo Lehtonen Wasa Vélocity 2.40.18.50 2.40.14
8 M Kilpa 106 km 93 Kari Elonen Rsp 2.40.20.00 2.40.08
9 M Kilpa 106 km 131 Mikko Aalto Wärtsilä City Cycling 2.40.20.40 11.41.21
10 M Kilpa 106 km 25 Jaakko Toppari NCK / Rose 2.40.20.50 2.40.17
10 M Kilpa 106 km 19 Tommy Gädda Jakobstad 2.40.20.50 2.40.13
12 M Kilpa 106 km 30 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck Böle Ck 2.40.20.60 2.40.16
13 M Kilpa 106 km 1 Tony Stoor Mysports Team/NCK 2.40.21.10 2.40.14
13 M Kilpa 106 km 55 Jari Malmi Wasa Velocity, Vaasa 2.40.21.10 2.40.15
13 M Kilpa 106 km 9 Mika Pensas Team Rose / JYPS 2.40.21.10 2.40.02
16 M Kilpa 106 km 66 Jorma Rantala Abb Oy 2.40.21.30 2.40.12
17 M Kilpa 106 km 34 Johan Keituri NCK/Åbo 2.40.21.40 2.40.17
18 M Kilpa 106 km 46 Patrik Nysten NCK/Jakobstad 2.40.21.60 2.40.20
19 M Kilpa 106 km 72 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo 2.40.22.10 2.40.13
20 M Kilpa 106 km 98 Juha Latvala Wasa Vélocity 2.40.22.40 2.40.20
20 M Kilpa 106 km 51 Claes-Göran Lindström Lemminkäinen 2.40.22.40 2.39.57
20 M Kilpa 106 km 32 Mats Lövsund NCK 2.40.22.40 2.40.18
23 M Kilpa 106 km 28 Markus Granlund Kannustalo 2.40.22.50 2.40.14
24 M Kilpa 106 km 59 Heikki Eklund Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2.40.22.70 2.40.07
25 M Kilpa 106 km 86 Ari Lundahl Spp-56 2.40.22.80 2.40.21
26 M Kilpa 106 km 15 Sakari Ala-Lahti Lentosotakoulu 2.40.23.00 2.40.13
27 M Kilpa 106 km 33 Anders Keituri NCK 2.40.23.30 2.40.18
28 M Kilpa 106 km 87 Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor 2.40.24.10 2.40.19
29 M Kilpa 106 km 29 Börje Ahlbäck Böle Ck 2.40.24.70 2.40.19
29 M Kilpa 106 km 37 Petter Mattsson NCK 2.40.24.70 2.40.22
31 M Kilpa 106 km 73 Kimmo Vehkakoski Alumiinipyöräilijä Vaasa 2.40.25.80 2.40.22
32 M Kilpa 106 km 8 Tobias Björkgren CKT 2.40.26.00 2.40.07
33 M Kilpa 106 km 99 Olli Tuovinen VsMTB 2.40.26.10 2.40.16
34 M Kilpa 106 km 144 Mika Myllyvirta Jyväskylä 2.40.26.20 2.40.03
35 M Kilpa 106 km 24 Hannu Anttila Wasa Vélocity 2.40.26.30 2.40.11
36 M Kilpa 106 km 68 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft Cykel 2.40.27.00 2.40.23
37 M Kilpa 106 km 64 Hannu Ala-Kapee Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.40.27.10 2.40.07
38 M Kilpa 106 km 16 Kari Panula Vacks 2.40.27.40 2.40.19
38 M Kilpa 106 km 17 Kari Tienhaara 2.40.27.40 2.40.05
40 M Kilpa 106 km 42 Sören Nyman Wärtsilä City Cycling 2.40.27.50 2.40.11
41 M Kilpa 106 km 184 Ismo Karvonen Spp-56 2.40.27.60 2.40.26
42 M Kilpa 106 km 67 Petri Knuuttila Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat 56/Tampere 2.40.28.10 2.40.11
42 M Kilpa 106 km 21 Samuli Nieminen Kälviän Tarmo 2.40.28.10 2.40.23
42 M Kilpa 106 km 23 Raimo Muhonen Wvc 2.40.28.10 2.40.24
45 M Kilpa 106 km 18 Juha Viitanen 2.40.28.20 2.40.20
46 M Kilpa 106 km 69 Jan Linde NCK/Solf 2.40.29.00 2.40.24
47 M Kilpa 106 km 63 Christian Kantola Wasa Vélocity / Vacks 2.40.29.30 2.40.21
48 M Kilpa 106 km 41 Jukka Koskiniemi Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.40.29.50 2.40.21
49 M Kilpa 106 km 74 Harri Alhainen JoensPy/Joensuu 2.40.29.70 2.40.26
50 M Kilpa 106 km 12 Tomas Porthin Jakobstad 2.40.29.80 2.40.15
51 M Kilpa 106 km 97 Ilari Seppälä Vikby 2.40.31.00 2.40.28
52 M Kilpa 106 km 39 Ville Verkama Wärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team) 2.40.32.20 2.40.19
53 M Kilpa 106 km 48 Niclas Lundell DL Cykelteam 2.40.32.40 2.40.28
54 M Kilpa 106 km 45 Timo Lieskoski NCK 2.40.33.40 2.40.21
55 M Kilpa 106 km 13 Ulf Härtull CKT 2.40.33.50 2.40.31
56 M Kilpa 106 km 88 Leif Hjort NCK / Kvevlax 2.40.35.30 2.40.20
57 M Kilpa 106 km 182 Ilkka Korhonen Sala Gym Lehtikangas 2.40.36.70 2.40.29
57 M Kilpa 106 km 44 Peter Östman Wärtsilä Co 2.40.36.70 2.40.17
59 M Kilpa 106 km 54 Mikko Kvist Rsp 2.40.38.20 2.40.24
60 M Kilpa 106 km 76 Thomas Ramstedt NCK 2.40.51.30 2.40.39
61 M Kilpa 106 km 84 Tero Joutsen Vuokatti 2.41.34.20 2.41.13
62 M Kilpa 106 km 127 Arto Tikkala Wasa Vélocity 2.44.12.50 2.44.09
63 M Kilpa 106 km 178 Toni Ketelä Vaasa 2.47.24.80 2.47.22
64 M Kilpa 106 km 165 Karri Litja catena cycling community 2.47.25.20 2.47.11
65 M Kilpa 106 km 111 Mika Mäenpää Wasa Vèlocity 2.47.26.30 2.47.16
66 M Kilpa 106 km 146 Rasmus Eriksson NCK/ Nykarleby 2.47.26.70 2.47.16
67 M Kilpa 106 km 126 Gustav Finne NCK 2.47.27.10 2.47.10
68 M Kilpa 106 km 169 Juhani Karjalainen Kaupin Kanuunat 2.47.27.20 2.47.17
69 M Kilpa 106 km 153 Joakim Björklind Gamlakarleby IF 2.47.28.20 2.47.16
70 M Kilpa 106 km 120 Jan Backman NCK 2.47.28.90 2.47.21
71 M Kilpa 106 km 152 Jan-Olof Gäddnäs Jakobstad 2.47.30.00 11.52.30
72 M Kilpa 106 km 173 Kaj Finne NCK 2.47.30.20 2.47.25
73 M Kilpa 106 km 177 Juha Käenmäki Team Spirit 2.47.30.50 2.47.28
74 M Kilpa 106 km 154 Jari Lilja Pkk 2.47.31.30 2.47.22
75 M Kilpa 106 km 151 Mika Jylhä Poliisi - Polisen 2.47.31.60 2.47.17
76 M Kilpa 106 km 149 Jens Krook Poliisi - Polisen 2.47.31.70 2.47.16
76 M Kilpa 106 km 130 Jan-Erik Mattsson NCK 2.47.31.70 2.47.25
78 M Kilpa 106 km 183 Mika Sjöström Jakobstad 2.47.31.90 2.47.17
78 M Kilpa 106 km 138 Mikko Takamaa Vähäkyrö 2.47.31.90 2.47.18
78 M Kilpa 106 km 157 Olli Tyrväinen Pargas IF 2.47.31.90 2.47.24
81 M Kilpa 106 km 106 Stefan Grannas Jtk-Power 2.47.32.00 2.47.18
82 M Kilpa 106 km 113 Patrik Söderback YA! 2.47.32.30 2.47.25
83 M Kilpa 106 km 168 Ville Haahti Turku 2.47.32.70 2.47.22
84 M Kilpa 106 km 176 Harri Kekola Spp-56 2.47.33.00 2.47.21
85 M Kilpa 106 km 162 Matti Petäjä Spp-56 2.47.33.30 2.47.19
86 M Kilpa 106 km 102 Dennis Mänty Vasa 2.47.33.70 2.47.17
87 M Kilpa 106 km 155 Juha Kokko Kaupin Kanuunat 2.47.33.80 2.47.23
88 M Kilpa 106 km 142 Rejd Nylund NCK Purmo 2.47.33.90 2.47.19
88 M Kilpa 106 km 115 Markku Pätsi Helsingby 2.47.33.90 2.47.25
90 M Kilpa 106 km 170 Tommy Sandvik NCK 2.47.34.00 2.47.27
91 M Kilpa 106 km 121 André Back Malax 2.47.34.40 2.47.25
92 M Kilpa 106 km 129 Magnus Nyman Nykarleby 2.47.35.00 2.47.19
93 M Kilpa 106 km 119 Antti Tähtinen Vaasa 2.47.35.30 2.47.28
93 M Kilpa 106 km 117 Markus Björklund Metsä Group 2.47.35.30 11.52.36
95 M Kilpa 106 km 101 Frans Storm Helsingby 2.47.35.50 2.47.31
96 M Kilpa 106 km 150 Mats Tuomela Poliisi - Polisen 2.47.35.60 2.47.32
97 M Kilpa 106 km 161 Jari Sjöström Öja 2.47.36.10 2.47.21
98 M Kilpa 106 km 107 Sören Pått Lokaltapiola 2.47.36.40 2.47.33
99 M Kilpa 106 km 163 Alpo Vuorenmaa Team Eskopuu 2.47.36.50 2.47.33
100 M Kilpa 106 km 109 Trygve Björkgren Kvevlax 2.47.40.20 2.47.23
100 M Kilpa 106 km 145 Raino Simola Turun Palokunnan Urheilijat 2.47.40.20 2.47.34
102 M Kilpa 106 km 123 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho Ruutupaidat / Vaasa 2.47.46.40 2.47.43
103 M Kilpa 106 km 164 Lars-Johan Nykvist Öja 2.47.52.90 2.47.42
104 M Kilpa 106 km 103 Göran Nordbäck CKT 2.47.54.10 2.47.42
105 M Kilpa 106 km 156 Steffen Adler Bioforsk Bil 2.47.56.70 2.47.43
106 M Kilpa 106 km 172 Marko Löija PieHi 2.47.59.10 2.47.57
107 M Kilpa 106 km 159 Kaj Karlsson Kraft Cykel 2.48.03.40 2.47.56
108 M Kilpa 106 km 132 Mikael Björknäs Wärtsilä Services 2.48.17.20 2.48.11
109 M Kilpa 106 km 175 Marko Kapanen Espoo 2.48.25.30 2.48.23
110 M Kilpa 106 km 4 Kristian Bagge Vasa 2.51.30.50 2.51.17
111 M Kilpa 106 km 53 Alexander Påhls Mirka/ CK Triton 2.51.32.20 2.51.25
112 M Kilpa 106 km 36 Bengt Kaustinen Simons Element 2.51.33.10 2.51.26
113 M Kilpa 106 km 96 Sakari Koivuniemi Sundom Velocity 2.51.33.50 2.51.19
114 M Kilpa 106 km 22 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 2.51.33.70 2.51.27
115 M Kilpa 106 km 58 Per Thomasfolk CK Triton 2.51.36.90 2.51.20
116 M Kilpa 106 km 27 Henrik Hill Kannustalo 2.51.37.00 2.51.23
117 M Kilpa 106 km 95 Henrik Snellman NCK/Vasa 2.51.38.00 2.51.31
118 M Kilpa 106 km 91 Lasse Autio Abb Oy/Vaasa 2.51.38.10 2.51.26
119 M Kilpa 106 km 94 Mikael Bergroth Ik Myran 2.51.40.10 2.51.17
120 M Kilpa 106 km 79 Christer Norrgård CK Triton 2.51.54.40 2.51.45
120 M Kilpa 106 km 43 Kim Nordkvist Wärtsilä Services 2.51.54.40 2.51.32
120 M Kilpa 106 km 26 Göte Granholm Kannustalo 2.51.54.40 2.51.40
123 M Kilpa 106 km 14 Ilkka Iivonen Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 2.51.55.90 2.51.37
124 M Kilpa 106 km 10 Timo Liinamaa Lentosotakoulu 2.51.57.00 2.51.37
125 M Kilpa 106 km 75 Stig Nordling CKT 2.51.58.70 2.51.48
126 M Kilpa 106 km 62 Tommy Grannas Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.51.58.90 2.51.51
127 M Kilpa 106 km 38 Andreas Sjöbacka Kraft Cykel 2.52.01.80 2.51.40
128 M Kilpa 106 km 65 Sune Ekstrand NCK 2.52.17.70 2.52.12
129 M Kilpa 106 km 61 Andreas Majabacka Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.52.41.10 2.52.26
130 M Kilpa 106 km 90 Jaakko Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 2.53.31.70 2.53.20
131 M Kilpa 106 km 80 Oskari Halmesmäki Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.53.48.60 2.53.24
132 M Kilpa 106 km 70 Hannu Riiki Poliisi - Polisen 2.57.11.00 2.56.52
133 M Kilpa 106 km 158 Robert Rotkirch Vasa 3.00.21.80 3.00.10
134 M Kilpa 106 km 174 Esa Isosaari Spp-56 3.00.28.00 3.00.10
135 M Kilpa 106 km 108 Magnus Lönnberg Smedsby 3.00.31.10 3.00.14
136 M Kilpa 106 km 136 Anders Nordbäck CK Triton 3.00.36.30 3.00.24
137 M Kilpa 106 km 140 Mikael Heikkilä Pietarsaari 3.00.39.00 3.00.25
138 M Kilpa 106 km 139 Mathias Hall IF Femman 3.00.44.20 3.00.39
139 M Kilpa 106 km 124 Torolf Libäck Kronan / Kronoby 3.01.24.90 3.01.09
140 M Kilpa 106 km 100 Håkan Smedman CK Triton 3.01.26.80 3.01.16
141 M Kilpa 106 km 167 Dan Fors NCK 3.02.10.80 3.01.55
142 M Kilpa 106 km 143 Patrik Hellman Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.02.16.90 3.02.12
143 M Kilpa 106 km 110 Tapani Salohovi Vaasa 3.02.17.00 3.02.08
144 M Kilpa 106 km 114 Jan-Erik Backlund Nykarleby Cykelklubb 3.02.20.00 3.02.07
145 M Kilpa 106 km 112 Tarmo Mäenpää Mustasaari 3.02.21.50 3.02.13
146 M Kilpa 106 km 118 Kristian Björk Metsä Group 3.03.48.60 3.03.36
147 M Kilpa 106 km 40 Robert Svartsjö Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.04.42.20 3.04.19
148 M Kilpa 106 km 50 Håkan Björk STARBRIX 3.07.51.90 3.07.44
149 M Kilpa 106 km 137 Heinz-Jurgen Wawerek Lokaltapiola 3.10.13.70 3.09.55
150 M Kilpa 106 km 83 Alf Kargus CKT Maxmo 3.10.19.80 3.10.10
151 M Kilpa 106 km 180 Ulf Nylund Vasa Andelsabank 3.11.07.10 3.10.55
152 M Kilpa 106 km 122 Fredrik Hagström Is Söderby 3.12.00.40 3.11.50
153 M Kilpa 106 km 166 Mauno Hahto NCK 3.14.01.60 3.13.54
154 M Kilpa 106 km 5 Staffan Backman Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.15.12.90 3.15.01
155 M Kilpa 106 km 133 Mikael Blomster Wärtsilä Services 3.15.36.20 3.15.14
156 M Kilpa 106 km 20 Anders Bergman CK Triton 3.16.36.80 3.16.25
157 M Kilpa 106 km 47 Kari Loukkola Popyka 3.19.45.60 3.19.19
158 M Kilpa 106 km 116 Alf Käld Metsä Group 3.20.13.90 3.20.00
159 M Kilpa 106 km 147 Sune Spets NCK 3.23.47.20 3.23.27
160 M Kilpa 106 km 181 Petri Raveala Vantaa 3.28.07.80 3.12.01
161 M Kilpa 106 km 179 Ulf Widlöf Vasa 3.38.22.80 3.38.03
162 M Kilpa 106 km 148 Daniel Söderlund Nykarleby 3.48.52.90 3.48.34
163 M Kilpa 106 km 135 Harri Salovaara Karperö 3.49.23.00 3.38.54
1 M kunto 106 km 640 Harald Slotte Wärtsilä City Cycling 2.41.22.20 2.40.22
2 M kunto 106 km 571 Harri Syrjä Klaukkala 2.48.18.60 2.48.12
3 M kunto 106 km 584 Nicklas Backman Porvoo 2.48.25.10 2.48.08
4 M kunto 106 km 529 Reijo Ojanen Keuruun Latu 2.50.23.80 2.50.12
5 M kunto 106 km 540 Kent Östman Mirka Bike Team 2.50.42.60 2.50.38
6 M kunto 106 km 462 Patrik Rabb Abb Oy / Vähäkyrö 2.52.26.50 2.52.17
7 M kunto 106 km 475 Kristian Anneberg Wärtsilä Services 2.52.31.40 2.52.24
7 M kunto 106 km 472 Niko Vettenranta Wärtsilä City Cycling 2.52.31.40 2.52.16
9 M kunto 106 km 586 Mats Thomasfolk U-12H /Sigg-Plant 2.53.56.20 2.53.51
10 M kunto 106 km 691 Roger Granholm Metsä Group 2.53.57.90 2.53.53
11 M kunto 106 km 548 Ari Talas U-12H /Sigg-Plant 2.53.58.80 2.53.56
12 M kunto 106 km 585 Esa Högnäsbacka U-12H /Sigg-Plant 2.53.59.00 2.53.58
13 M kunto 106 km 587 Kristian Åbacka U-12H /Sigg-Plant 2.54.00.20 2.53.54
14 M kunto 106 km 591 Mårten Vikberg Ik Kamp 2.54.02.60 2.53.46
15 M kunto 106 km 574 Kari Lehtiharju Kristiinankaupunki 2.54.02.90 2.53.49
16 M kunto 106 km 580 Staffan Jåfs Team Spezzu 2.54.03.60 2.53.38
17 M kunto 106 km 424 Kristian Lindström Ekenäs 2.54.32.20 2.54.19
18 M kunto 106 km 435 Magnus Viking Örebro Aik 2.54.37.50 2.54.29
19 M kunto 106 km 407 Juha-Pekka Suomela Vacon Drives 2.54.37.60 2.54.23
20 M kunto 106 km 713 Mika Vuollet Nitor Creations Oy 2.55.15.10 2.54.39
20 M kunto 106 km 657 Pasi Mäkinen Penan Talli - Tampere 2.55.15.10 2.54.53
22 M kunto 106 km 728 Mikko Tainio Tampere 2.55.16.40 2.54.25
23 M kunto 106 km 685 Eddie Taxell-Lamptey Velo Club Londres 2.55.17.40 2.54.57
24 M kunto 106 km 724 Pasi Aho Jyväskylä 2.55.19.70 2.54.29
25 M kunto 106 km 715 Jari Riihimäki Konekesko Man-Tuoteryhmä 2.55.21.50 2.54.46
26 M kunto 106 km 647 Tommi Sahila Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat 2.55.24.50 2.55.21
27 M kunto 106 km 684 Patrik Lindgren NCK 2.55.32.10 2.55.21
28 M kunto 106 km 663 Tuomo Kuivamäki Sjkfreeride 2.55.35.30 2.55.30
29 M kunto 106 km 674 Pekka Rintamäki Vaasa 2.55.55.70 2.55.02
30 M kunto 106 km 512 Kristian Nysten Jakobstad 2.56.05.40 2.55.56
31 M kunto 106 km 381 André Österblad Team Anvia 2.56.20.00 2.56.15
32 M kunto 106 km 372 Jani Autio Kokkola 2.56.21.20 2.56.18
33 M kunto 106 km 374 Tapio Karppi Laihia 2.56.23.50 2.56.12
34 M kunto 106 km 370 Tuomo Keskinen Helsinki 2.56.31.30 2.56.03
35 M kunto 106 km 388 Ari Rinta-Jouppi Kyrön Voima Hiihto 2.56.32.50 2.56.24
36 M kunto 106 km 394 Bjarne Påvall NCK 2.56.32.80 2.56.24
37 M kunto 106 km 697 Pekka Grims Seinäjoki 2.56.34.20 2.56.13
38 M kunto 106 km 386 Juho Pienimäki Kyrön Voima Isokyrö 2.56.40.50 2.56.13
39 M kunto 106 km 395 Kjell Lemström Team Leiden 2.56.56.20 2.56.30
40 M kunto 106 km 695 Johan Söderström Vasa 2.57.01.20 2.56.29
41 M kunto 106 km 628 Markus Simelius Vaasa 2.57.10.10 2.56.59
42 M kunto 106 km 727 Sami Mäkynen Lapua 2.57.13.40 2.56.41
43 M kunto 106 km 619 Dan Högnäs Hck 2.57.15.10 2.56.57
44 M kunto 106 km 707 Torsti Jyrkkä Kokkola 2.57.16.80 2.55.09
45 M kunto 106 km 615 Sören Östman Fluid-Bag 2.57.18.00 2.57.10
46 M kunto 106 km 626 Juha Ahonen Jyps/Jyväskylä 2.57.19.90 2.56.59
47 M kunto 106 km 708 Jussi Teppo Bitcomp 2.57.30.20 2.57.08
48 M kunto 106 km 531 Joel Strandberg Scandic Trans 2.57.35.30 2.57.05
49 M kunto 106 km 614 Tommy Haglund Fluid-Bag 2.57.54.60 2.57.49
50 M kunto 106 km 478 Tapio Luukkonen Wärtsilä Services 2.57.59.70 2.57.51
51 M kunto 106 km 459 Randolf Karlsson Ge Botnia 2.58.00.80 2.57.45
52 M kunto 106 km 466 Tapani Karinkanta Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.58.02.30 2.57.52
53 M kunto 106 km 476 Niklas Donner Wärtsilä Services 2.58.03.80 2.57.58
54 M kunto 106 km 469 Ville Tuominen Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.58.04.00 2.57.43
55 M kunto 106 km 439 Seppo Korpi Vähäkyrö/ Vaasa 2.58.07.20 2.57.57
56 M kunto 106 km 607 Atte Martikainen Vaasa 2.58.10.00 2.57.55
57 M kunto 106 km 324 Matthew Marshall Kuni 2.58.15.80 2.57.48
58 M kunto 106 km 344 Valtteri Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.58.17.30 2.58.10
59 M kunto 106 km 350 Johan Mangs Helsingfors 2.58.18.00 2.57.40
60 M kunto 106 km 692 Santeri Latvala Wasa Vélocity 2.58.18.20 2.57.49
61 M kunto 106 km 349 Jonas Klingenberg Vasa 2.58.18.60 2.57.53
62 M kunto 106 km 332 Robin Carp DL Cykelteam 2.58.18.80 2.58.01
63 M kunto 106 km 323 Mathias Jansson Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.58.18.90 2.57.52
64 M kunto 106 km 338 Steven Nygård Byggtjänst Storlund 2.58.19.60 2.57.46
65 M kunto 106 km 343 Esa Markkila Abb Oy 2.58.19.70 2.58.11
66 M kunto 106 km 693 Sebastian Nygård Vörå IF 2.58.20.00 2.57.46
67 M kunto 106 km 368 Ari Niemi Team Anvia 2.58.20.40 2.58.05
67 M kunto 106 km 333 Dan-Jakob Österblad Citec Cycling Team 2.58.20.40 2.57.47
67 M kunto 106 km 714 Caius Mäkinen Hepo/Helsinki 2.58.20.40 2.57.43
70 M kunto 106 km 352 Kenneth Påhls Mysports Team/CK Triton 2.58.21.60 2.58.09
71 M kunto 106 km 335 Ove Ehrström CK Triton 2.58.21.90 2.58.07
72 M kunto 106 km 326 Lars-Erik Härtull CK Triton 2.58.23.10 2.58.18
73 M kunto 106 km 321 Peter Achrén Oravais IF 2.58.23.40 2.57.59
74 M kunto 106 km 336 Lars Björk CK Triton Avd Linköping 2.58.30.70 2.58.16
75 M kunto 106 km 331 Rune Härtull Larsmo 2.58.31.60 2.58.25
76 M kunto 106 km 610 Jukka Vuolle Kuntopirkat 2.58.32.80 2.58.13
77 M kunto 106 km 340 Harri Paulasaari ABB Oy / Vaasa 2.58.33.20 2.58.23
78 M kunto 106 km 330 Kim Vestman Koskö 2.58.35.70 2.58.11
79 M kunto 106 km 322 Veli-Petteri Liedes Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.58.36.00 2.58.27
80 M kunto 106 km 351 Krister Kanckos Ytteresse 2.58.39.30 2.58.35
81 M kunto 106 km 342 Christer Rönnlund CK Triton 2.58.42.00 2.58.26
82 M kunto 106 km 348 Peter Achren Helsingfors 2.58.42.50 2.58.27
83 M kunto 106 km 690 Ulf Stenman Sportia Mattsson/ Jakobstad 2.58.45.10 2.58.22
84 M kunto 106 km 302 Bernt Karlsson IF Femman 2.58.49.70 2.58.46
85 M kunto 106 km 329 Stefan Hjortman CK Triton 2.59.00.70 2.58.41
86 M kunto 106 km 334 Erkki Raunio CKTriton 2.59.07.40 2.58.54
87 M kunto 106 km 592 Klaus Julin Hyts 2.59.13.00 2.58.47
88 M kunto 106 km 730 Mikko Kotamies Njk 2.59.13.10 2.58.49
89 M kunto 106 km 431 Thomas Hjerpe IF Femman 2.59.13.60 2.59.12
90 M kunto 106 km 703 Juha Mäkelä PP Bike Racing 2.59.15.20 2.58.53
91 M kunto 106 km 550 Jens Södergård U-12H /Sigg-Plant 2.59.16.30 2.59.11
92 M kunto 106 km 575 Jari Penttilä Parkano 2.59.16.70 2.58.46
93 M kunto 106 km 576 Petteri Penttilä Parkano 2.59.18.00 2.58.46
94 M kunto 106 km 593 Jussi Ollila Käyttöauto 2.59.18.30 2.58.52
95 M kunto 106 km 590 Jarkko Turunen Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala 2.59.20.60 2.58.56
96 M kunto 106 km 562 Bertil Hansson Terjärv 2.59.22.70 2.59.21
97 M kunto 106 km 546 Tommy Sigg U-12H /Sigg-Plant 2.59.22.80 2.59.19
98 M kunto 106 km 558 Mikko Vainionpää Tampere 2.59.24.20 2.58.51
99 M kunto 106 km 589 Tero Kumpulainen Tampere 2.59.24.70 2.58.49
100 M kunto 106 km 570 Arto Ahonen Käyttöauto 2.59.27.70 2.58.57
101 M kunto 106 km 307 Johan Bertils Kaitsor 2.59.29.90 2.59.02
102 M kunto 106 km 567 Juha Surakka Vacon Drives 2.59.49.30 2.59.20
103 M kunto 106 km 409 Jaakko Honkaranta Vaasa 3.00.01.40 2.59.51
104 M kunto 106 km 433 Kenneth Vikman Ik Myran 3.00.04.10 2.59.40
105 M kunto 106 km 660 Veijo Kallionpää Rauma 3.00.21.20 3.00.11
106 M kunto 106 km 413 David Brännkärr Mediabikers 3.00.45.00 3.00.40
107 M kunto 106 km 406 Toni Honkakangas Vacon Drives 3.00.52.30 3.00.34
108 M kunto 106 km 556 Jari Komssi Lapua 3.01.07.90 3.00.42
109 M kunto 106 km 493 Andreas Backman Wapice Heroes 3.01.11.60 3.00.57
110 M kunto 106 km 530 Peter Mäkinen Mustasaari 3.01.12.70 3.00.50
111 M kunto 106 km 497 Juha Hulkki Wapice Heroes 3.01.14.50 3.00.53
112 M kunto 106 km 367 Bengt Beijar Singsby 3.01.16.40 3.01.08
113 M kunto 106 km 422 Ove Ahlsund YA! 3.01.20.10 3.01.19
114 M kunto 106 km 651 Peter Wik Korsholm 3.01.21.30 3.00.46
115 M kunto 106 km 521 Rabbe Söderlund NCK 3.01.21.50 3.01.12
116 M kunto 106 km 506 Kai Nukala Alahärmä 3.01.24.80 3.01.20
117 M kunto 106 km 327 Johan Kaustinen Team Anvia 3.01.47.00 3.01.36
118 M kunto 106 km 382 Juha Keskinen Vaasa 3.02.05.50 3.01.38
119 M kunto 106 km 364 Göran Småros Kraft Cykel 3.02.59.50 3.02.58
120 M kunto 106 km 524 Jari Birling Ik32 3.03.12.60 3.03.11
121 M kunto 106 km 452 Jonathan Stenlund Hogia Bike Team 3.03.12.70 3.02.49
122 M kunto 106 km 453 Tomas Lundström Hogia Bike Team 3.03.13.90 3.02.50
123 M kunto 106 km 451 Jyrki Saarimaa Kauhajoki 3.03.19.20 3.03.07
124 M kunto 106 km 484 Frej Björklund Ik Kronan 3.03.22.30 3.02.58
125 M kunto 106 km 444 Jan Nykvist Andreas Knips Hembageri 3.03.25.70 3.03.00
126 M kunto 106 km 487 David Klemets Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.03.25.90 3.03.09
127 M kunto 106 km 468 Harri Paalijärvi Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.03.27.40 3.02.49
128 M kunto 106 km 677 Mika Huita Laihia 3.03.29.90 3.03.28
129 M kunto 106 km 729 Jani Koivistoinen Abb Oy 3.03.33.40 3.02.46
130 M kunto 106 km 659 Aleksi Ylinen Orivesi 3.03.34.20 3.02.46
131 M kunto 106 km 719 Juuso Arponen Nurmo 3.03.39.20 3.03.00
132 M kunto 106 km 687 Rauno Koivistoinen Kuopio 3.03.39.60 3.02.54
133 M kunto 106 km 661 Sune Björklund Sandsund 3.03.44.10 3.03.41
134 M kunto 106 km 679 Steve Kåla KK Team Pohjalainen Ry 3.03.44.20 3.03.43
135 M kunto 106 km 650 Kimmo Lukkari Kajaani 3.03.49.10 3.03.08
136 M kunto 106 km 471 Arto Järvi Wärtsilä City Cycling 3.03.55.60 3.03.35
137 M kunto 106 km 461 Göran Liljeström NCK / Lillby 3.03.57.50 3.03.45
138 M kunto 106 km 443 Kristian Lähdes Andreas Knips Hembageri 3.03.57.70 3.03.32
139 M kunto 106 km 441 Jouko Solmula Keuruun Latu 3.04.00.00 3.03.58
140 M kunto 106 km 588 Roger Österlund U-12H /Sigg-Plant 3.04.03.30 3.03.58
141 M kunto 106 km 339 Bengt Achrén Hangö 3.04.06.70 3.03.48
142 M kunto 106 km 577 Tage Lassas Terjärv 3.04.07.00 3.04.03
143 M kunto 106 km 346 Tore Duvnäs CK Triton/Maxmo 3.04.24.70 3.03.56
144 M kunto 106 km 689 Markku Saari Kokkola 3.04.49.70 3.04.15
145 M kunto 106 km 419 Jari Päivärinta Larsmo 3.05.11.50 3.05.00
146 M kunto 106 km 480 Harry Jåfs Jakobstad 3.05.14.40 3.05.09
147 M kunto 106 km 436 Sami Viitala Subzero Cycling 3.05.18.00 3.05.14
148 M kunto 106 km 397 Janos Wiik NCK 3.05.30.80 3.05.24
149 M kunto 106 km 602 Tomi Kinnunen Malax 3.05.39.90 3.05.31
150 M kunto 106 km 606 Sture Högnäs Ik Myran Nedervetil 3.05.45.60 3.05.27
151 M kunto 106 km 357 Magnus Sandvik Lålax 3.05.54.40 3.05.23
152 M kunto 106 km 603 Matti Hannula Kokkola 3.06.07.60 3.05.48
153 M kunto 106 km 356 Patrik Vesterlund Jakobstad 3.06.12.10 3.06.07
154 M kunto 106 km 383 Simon Björklund Vasa 3.07.13.60 3.07.04
155 M kunto 106 km 365 Jerker Ohls Larsmo 3.07.19.70 3.07.13
156 M kunto 106 km 561 Visa Vuorinen Espoo 3.07.28.80 3.07.20
157 M kunto 106 km 702 Petter Lingonblad OK Indrivning Ab - OK Perintä Oy 3.07.36.30 3.07.03
158 M kunto 106 km 553 Matti Palojärvi Vaasa 3.07.42.50 3.07.36
159 M kunto 106 km 701 Joachim Hofman Vasa 3.07.42.70 3.07.11
160 M kunto 106 km 551 Martti Heinonen Digita Oy 3.07.46.20 3.07.17
161 M kunto 106 km 545 Pyry Vekkeli Espoo 3.07.52.30 3.07.43
162 M kunto 106 km 389 Erik Björkenheim Kyrönvoiman Hiihto 3.07.57.80 3.07.27
163 M kunto 106 km 317 Gustav Lundström Vörå 3.09.09.50 3.08.52
164 M kunto 106 km 314 Börje Östman CK Triton 3.09.09.90 3.08.53
165 M kunto 106 km 337 Bertel Berglund CK Triton 3.09.10.40 3.08.55
166 M kunto 106 km 315 Magnus Mala Mikander CKT 3.09.11.50 3.08.49
167 M kunto 106 km 305 Harry Stenback Malax 3.09.13.50 3.08.55
168 M kunto 106 km 495 Janne Pekkarinen Wapice Heroes 3.09.38.20 3.09.16
169 M kunto 106 km 532 Andreas Nygård Mirka Bike Team 3.09.39.70 3.09.19
170 M kunto 106 km 704 Bengt Berglund IF Länken 3.09.53.80 3.09.45
171 M kunto 106 km 345 Roger Granholm CK Triton 3.09.54.60 3.09.32
172 M kunto 106 km 403 Matias Viitala Lokalförsäkring Vasa 3.10.01.90 3.09.51
173 M kunto 106 km 499 Leander Häggblom NCK 3.10.14.30 3.09.45
174 M kunto 106 km 415 Johan Wasberg Kvevlax Sparbank 3.11.20.90 3.11.12
175 M kunto 106 km 485 Martti Taimisto Abb Oy/Vaasa 3.11.31.60 3.11.20
176 M kunto 106 km 569 Janne Sundnäs Tjöck Ik 3.11.42.50 3.11.39
177 M kunto 106 km 680 Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.12.01.00 3.11.30
178 M kunto 106 km 725 Paavo Epäilys Kälviän Tarmo 3.12.07.60 3.11.52
179 M kunto 106 km 482 Guy Björklund Karleby 3.12.14.50 3.11.49
180 M kunto 106 km 341 Stefan Skrabb NCK/ Jakobstad 3.12.19.10 3.11.58
181 M kunto 106 km 581 Daniel Grönroos Ekenäs 3.12.32.40 3.12.15
182 M kunto 106 km 579 Anders Tåg Team Spezzu 3.12.49.10 3.12.23
183 M kunto 106 km 718 Henri Kaprio Vaasa 3.13.12.30 3.12.34
184 M kunto 106 km 376 Petri Koivula Laihia 3.13.19.00 3.13.08
185 M kunto 106 km 420 Peter Rauma Gimonäs Ck 3.13.45.90 3.13.26
186 M kunto 106 km 706 Markku Ollila Ilmajoen Kisailijat 3.14.06.20 3.12.01
187 M kunto 106 km 639 Kenth Vikström IK Falken/Sandsund 3.14.07.10 3.13.35
188 M kunto 106 km 396 Jan-Olof Wiik NCK 3.14.17.10 3.14.12
189 M kunto 106 km 539 Sebastian Wallin Mirka Bike Team 3.14.18.70 3.13.55
190 M kunto 106 km 527 Mikael Snellman Lemminkäinen 3.14.41.10 3.14.08
191 M kunto 106 km 508 Aki Salo Vaasa 3.14.56.10 3.14.21
192 M kunto 106 km 519 Kristian Frantz Skj Sibbo 3.14.56.40 3.14.48
193 M kunto 106 km 515 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 3.15.03.20 3.14.56
194 M kunto 106 km 688 Heikki Mustonen Abb Oy/ Vaasa 3.15.07.50 3.14.47
195 M kunto 106 km 448 Anders Lundberg Team Alucar 3.15.09.20 3.14.46
196 M kunto 106 km 501 Kaj Westerback Simons Element 3.15.16.60 3.15.05
197 M kunto 106 km 373 Jorma Järvi Kauhava 3.15.31.90 3.15.28
198 M kunto 106 km 366 Juha Holkkola Härmä 3.15.37.40 3.15.33
199 M kunto 106 km 696 Jyri Hakala Jurva 3.15.37.80 3.03.28
200 M kunto 106 km 445 Jarkko Mannersuo Contria Oy 3.15.39.60 3.15.28
201 M kunto 106 km 505 Jani Paananen Alahärmä 3.15.42.40 3.15.36
202 M kunto 106 km 473 Asko Pöyry Wärtsilä City Cycling 3.15.44.10 3.15.35
203 M kunto 106 km 418 Jukka Vaaraniemi Vaasan Latu 3.16.24.90 3.16.21
204 M kunto 106 km 313 Staffan Asplund Vasa 3.16.47.00 3.16.08
205 M kunto 106 km 566 Matti Vekkeli Vacon Drives 3.16.49.90 3.16.39
206 M kunto 106 km 379 Jan Burman Koskö 3.16.52.30 3.16.33
207 M kunto 106 km 320 Jan Malmsten Smedsby 3.17.15.40 3.17.10
208 M kunto 106 km 649 Brynolf Dalaholm Maxmo Sk 3.17.18.40 3.17.11
209 M kunto 106 km 347 Tim Berglund Vasa 3.17.57.00 3.17.19
210 M kunto 106 km 312 Sten Elenius CK Triton 3.18.00.10 3.17.36
211 M kunto 106 km 511 Pekka Mäkinen Helsinki 3.18.01.10 3.17.38
212 M kunto 106 km 525 Timo Syrjälä Seinäjoki 3.18.10.40 3.17.51
213 M kunto 106 km 534 Jan-Ole Lindman Mirka Bike Team 3.18.17.90 3.18.17
214 M kunto 106 km 537 Mats Stoor Mirka Bike Team 3.18.56.20 3.18.26
215 M kunto 106 km 360 Kenneth Grannas Helsingby 3.19.01.10 3.18.51
215 M kunto 106 km 359 Bengt-Olav Sten Malax IF 3.19.01.10 3.18.45
217 M kunto 106 km 412 Dick Björklind Mediabikers 3.19.45.40 3.19.31
218 M kunto 106 km 440 Juha Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 3.20.02.20 3.19.58
219 M kunto 106 km 477 Kimmo Lindgren Wärtsilä Services 3.20.06.00 3.19.43
220 M kunto 106 km 671 Christian Stegar Wasa Superbike 3.20.09.30 3.19.44
221 M kunto 106 km 437 Henri Savolainen Keuruu 3.20.09.90 3.20.06
222 M kunto 106 km 454 Mikael Törnroos Vek-Vsk 3.20.13.60 3.20.01
223 M kunto 106 km 681 Mikko Yliluoma Untamala 3.21.00.30 3.20.08
224 M kunto 106 km 411 Nils Sundquist Mediabikers 3.21.03.00 3.20.50
225 M kunto 106 km 656 Ari Muikku Jyväskylä 3.21.13.30 3.20.34
226 M kunto 106 km 678 Kaj Storm Singsby 3.22.24.40 3.21.52
227 M kunto 106 km 516 Lasse Reinikka Sepänkylä 3.22.43.50 3.22.20
228 M kunto 106 km 699 Timopekka Hakola Abb Oy Vaasa 3.22.46.20 3.22.17
229 M kunto 106 km 417 Kai Paldanius 3.22.47.80 3.22.27
230 M kunto 106 km 683 Mikael Eng NCK Nykarleby 3.22.52.60 3.22.51
231 M kunto 106 km 633 Jussi Sippola Isokyrö 3.22.59.90 3.22.43
232 M kunto 106 km 710 Petter Sandelin Vasa 3.23.00.60 3.22.31
233 M kunto 106 km 605 Markku Rautanen Hämeenlinna 3.23.05.00 3.22.54
234 M kunto 106 km 709 Pasi Karhunen Kokkola 3.23.07.80 3.21.01
235 M kunto 106 km 648 Jari Salonen Kuhmalahti 3.23.18.70 3.22.51
236 M kunto 106 km 621 Rolf Ek Peik 3.23.34.90 3.23.21
237 M kunto 106 km 541 Jari Lemberg Mirka Bike Team 3.23.51.20 3.23.44
238 M kunto 106 km 526 Leif Rönn Replot 3.23.54.10 3.23.24
239 M kunto 106 km 625 Leif Klemets Vasa 3.23.55.90 3.23.24
240 M kunto 106 km 627 Juha Ekola Alahärmä 3.24.14.40 3.23.40
241 M kunto 106 km 517 Carl Nykvist Österhankmo 3.24.15.20 3.24.02
242 M kunto 106 km 632 Marko Porre Alahärmä 3.24.26.70 3.23.53
243 M kunto 106 km 631 Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 3.24.30.70 3.23.56
244 M kunto 106 km 523 Leif Björk Ge Botnia 3.24.52.70 3.24.40
245 M kunto 106 km 712 Tomas Ollil Othello 3.24.55.30 3.23.55
246 M kunto 106 km 637 Per Johan Grannas Othello 3.24.56.10 3.23.59
246 M kunto 106 km 563 Tapio Annala Vantaa 3.24.56.10 3.24.34
248 M kunto 106 km 573 Jaakko Nyrhinen Ylistaro 3.25.00.70 3.24.52
249 M kunto 106 km 555 Mikael Anderson Vasa 3.25.10.10 3.24.50
250 M kunto 106 km 594 Juha Koivula Käyttöauto 3.25.13.30 3.24.44
251 M kunto 106 km 597 Tom Bredbacka Jakobstad 3.25.14.80 3.24.52
252 M kunto 106 km 596 Peter Kanckos Sisu 3.25.15.30 3.24.47
253 M kunto 106 km 598 Tore Liljekvist Hop-Hab Team 3.25.16.20 3.24.49
254 M kunto 106 km 638 Stefan Bredbacka NCK 3.25.17.50 3.24.51
255 M kunto 106 km 705 Andreas Rönnqvist NCK/Jakobstad 3.25.17.80 3.24.49
256 M kunto 106 km 630 Jouko Nevala Akaa 3.25.17.90 3.24.57
257 M kunto 106 km 620 Jukka Malkamäki Isokyrö 3.25.19.20 3.24.48
258 M kunto 106 km 568 Juha Ikola Vacon Drives 3.25.51.00 3.25.16
259 M kunto 106 km 509 Ralf Westlin Logset 3.26.33.90 3.26.21
260 M kunto 106 km 369 John Dahlin Vörå Sparbank 3.26.40.30 3.26.16
261 M kunto 106 km 582 Juha Kotamies Hepo 3.26.52.30 3.26.31
262 M kunto 106 km 514 Henry Byskata IF Femman, Vasa 3.27.05.50 3.26.51
263 M kunto 106 km 578 Olof Ingerström Pedersöre 3.27.07.80 3.26.49
264 M kunto 106 km 554 Joakim Mattbäck Korsholm 3.27.22.70 3.26.45
265 M kunto 106 km 655 Vesa Hyytiäinen Valkeakoski 3.27.58.20 3.27.14
266 M kunto 106 km 500 Jouni Viitamäki Parkano 3.28.14.60 3.28.07
267 M kunto 106 km 489 Thomas Nygård Poliisi - Polisen 3.28.19.50 3.27.49
268 M kunto 106 km 458 Joel Granholm Msk 3.28.21.30 3.27.53
269 M kunto 106 km 682 Esa Haapaniemi Kälviän Tarmo 3.28.28.20 3.28.15
270 M kunto 106 km 504 Mikael Lattu Bergö IF 3.28.35.10 3.28.34
271 M kunto 106 km 465 Tommy Viklund Wärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team) 3.28.57.20 3.28.27
272 M kunto 106 km 535 Kurt Salmela Mirka Bike Team 3.29.15.90 3.28.55
273 M kunto 106 km 488 Peter Örn Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.29.28.80 3.29.15
274 M kunto 106 km 496 Mikko Råberg Wapice Heroes 3.29.47.80 3.29.32
275 M kunto 106 km 402 Håkan Knip Vacks 3.31.12.70 3.30.55
276 M kunto 106 km 447 Bror Glasberg Team Alucar 3.31.39.40 3.31.17
277 M kunto 106 km 442 Bo-Magnus Äppel Tjöck 3.31.46.10 3.31.40
278 M kunto 106 km 686 Erkki Korkia-Aho Mäkelä Alu 3.31.56.70 3.31.27
279 M kunto 106 km 328 Boris Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 3.32.16.90 3.31.52
280 M kunto 106 km 375 Pekka Korhonen Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3.32.28.50 3.32.12
281 M kunto 106 km 390 Martin Kulp Vörå IF 3.33.13.00 3.32.51
282 M kunto 106 km 425 Erolf Wiitala Ge Botnia 3.33.21.10 3.33.05
283 M kunto 106 km 404 Niclas Björkgren Lokalförsäkring Vasa 3.33.41.50 3.33.20
284 M kunto 106 km 393 Mårten Lövdahl IF Femman 3.34.55.30 3.34.26
285 M kunto 106 km 316 Martin Ekman Maxmo Sk 3.35.41.50 3.35.21
286 M kunto 106 km 711 Patrick Jansson Sundom 3.35.48.60 3.35.17
287 M kunto 106 km 643 Ilkka Räisänen Helsinki 3.36.19.90 3.35.41
288 M kunto 106 km 669 Juho Keskikangas Ylihärmä 3.36.23.20 3.35.28
289 M kunto 106 km 668 Antti Keskikangas Ylihärmä 3.36.24.40 3.35.29
290 M kunto 106 km 662 Alf Wallin Jeppo 3.36.25.70 3.36.14
291 M kunto 106 km 380 Alf Nickull Vörå IF 3.36.26.90 3.36.12
292 M kunto 106 km 423 Kjell-Erik Lall YA! 3.36.29.90 3.36.01
293 M kunto 106 km 300 Kari Laitio Kajaani 3.36.55.80 3.36.18
294 M kunto 106 km 325 Mats Forsman DL Cykelteam 3.37.20.40 3.37.00
295 M kunto 106 km 547 Thomas Skrifvars U-12H /Sigg-Plant 3.38.37.50 3.38.25
296 M kunto 106 km 399 Calle Sui Vasa 3.39.28.60 3.39.22
297 M kunto 106 km 479 Mats Knipström Wärtsilä CO 3.42.04.20 3.41.51
298 M kunto 106 km 572 Kim Lampinen Käyttöauto 3.42.31.20 3.42.00
299 M kunto 106 km 595 Börje Ehrsfolk Brandmyr Vargarna 3.43.36.90 3.43.24
300 M kunto 106 km 522 Jörgen Lund Pedersöre 3.43.54.80 3.43.43
301 M kunto 106 km 503 Roy Torrkulla I F Minken 3.44.35.10 3.44.09
302 M kunto 106 km 698 Tarmo Palmu Kristiinan Urheilijat 3.44.38.50 3.44.16
303 M kunto 106 km 601 Arto Viitasaari Kk Team Pohjalainen 3.45.05.20 3.44.51
304 M kunto 106 km 362 Tom Knipström Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 3.46.04.30 3.45.46
305 M kunto 106 km 491 Mårten Saarinen Skj Åbo 3.46.36.60 3.46.27
306 M kunto 106 km 676 Kalle Nyman Vasa 3.47.13.30 3.46.37
307 M kunto 106 km 600 Jan Backman Porvoo 3.47.18.20 3.47.13
308 M kunto 106 km 675 Frej Björses Vasa 3.47.55.60 3.47.20
309 M kunto 106 km 599 Matti Teppo Lapinlahti 3.49.54.20 3.49.32
310 M kunto 106 km 616 Olof Jusslin Umeå 3.50.50.60 3.50.42
311 M kunto 106 km 634 Timo Peltomaa Tampere 3.50.52.00 3.50.47
312 M kunto 106 km 635 Anders Tarvos Ck-Triton/Korsholm 3.51.12.70 3.48.05
313 M kunto 106 km 387 Antti Nurmio Maitohapot/Kälviä 3.51.22.50 3.51.04
314 M kunto 106 km 533 Mikael Nylund Mirka Bike Team 3.51.44.30 3.51.27
315 M kunto 106 km 377 Tage Lundström Vörå 3.52.35.10 3.52.28
316 M kunto 106 km 636 Torolf Ahlnäs Othello 3.52.35.20 3.51.32
317 M kunto 106 km 410 Juha Engman Vaasa 3.53.00.40 3.52.52
318 M kunto 106 km 528 Torolf Björklund Norrvalla Sport 3.53.57.10 3.53.20
319 M kunto 106 km 518 Jukka Soininen Vaasa 3.54.11.00 3.54.08
320 M kunto 106 km 641 Kari Ratsula Espoo 3.54.39.40 3.53.59
321 M kunto 106 km 644 Valtteri Ylinen Orivesi 3.54.50.40 3.54.03
321 M kunto 106 km 654 Petteri Ylinen Helsinki 3.54.50.40 3.54.03
323 M kunto 106 km 306 Timo Keski-Karhu Teuvan Rivakka 3.55.05.30 3.54.35
324 M kunto 106 km 560 Pasi Jokela Kokkola 3.55.08.00 3.54.52
325 M kunto 106 km 401 Torsten Backman IF Sibbovargarna 3.55.24.20 3.55.01
326 M kunto 106 km 652 John Ollil Korsholm 3.55.54.40 3.55.50
327 M kunto 106 km 450 Markus Taipale Wideco Oy 3.55.58.50 3.55.41
328 M kunto 106 km 446 Kai Mänty Contria Oy 3.57.45.70 3.57.10
329 M kunto 106 km 405 Dag Andersson Kemiön Kiilat 3.57.58.20 3.57.45
330 M kunto 106 km 624 Mikael Brännback Yara Cycling Team 3.58.20.00 3.57.43
331 M kunto 106 km 449 Jari Laaksoharju Abb Oy Vaasa 3.58.32.90 3.58.15
332 M kunto 106 km 474 Johan Peth Wärtsilä City Cycling 3.58.39.90 3.58.07
333 M kunto 106 km 467 Torbjörn Lall Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.58.40.60 3.58.08
334 M kunto 106 km 536 Patrik Granlund Mirka Bike Team 3.59.08.10 3.58.54
335 M kunto 106 km 666 Ari Mäkelä Tampere 4.00.12.20 3.59.39
336 M kunto 106 km 604 Arne Björkman Ssj 4.00.25.20 4.00.11
337 M kunto 106 km 617 Antti Muuronen Kuopio 4.01.20.30 3.59.09
338 M kunto 106 km 658 Mikael Strand Team Citec 4.02.38.90 4.02.16
339 M kunto 106 km 645 Andreas Rönnlund Team Williamsson 4.02.46.60 4.02.21
340 M kunto 106 km 653 Jan-Ove Lundström Vasa 4.02.51.60 4.02.26
341 M kunto 106 km 613 Roger Holmström Hangö 4.04.08.80 4.03.42
341 M kunto 106 km 722 Joni Nelimarkka Seinäjoki 4.04.08.80 4.03.55
343 M kunto 106 km 721 Markku Huhtinen Lappajärvi 4.04.22.30 4.04.14
344 M kunto 106 km 309 Hasse Lundqvist CK Triton 4.04.28.50 4.03.59
345 M kunto 106 km 723 Jouni Korpela Seinäjoki 4.04.31.70 4.04.21
346 M kunto 106 km 378 Mika Vuorela Seinäjoki 4.04.37.60 4.04.16
347 M kunto 106 km 384 Pertti Vuorela Mustasaari 4.04.38.10 4.04.15
348 M kunto 106 km 642 Arto Leminen Viipurin Urheilijat 4.07.55.80 4.07.18
349 M kunto 106 km 664 Tomi Santala Pukkila 4.08.27.40 4.08.02
350 M kunto 106 km 502 Magnus Ekman Simons Element 4.08.53.30 4.08.42
351 M kunto 106 km 400 Antero Hemminki Seinäjoki 4.11.10.50 4.10.52
352 M kunto 106 km 552 Jorma Ulvinen Ylistaro 4.12.27.30 4.11.49
353 M kunto 106 km 667 Kari Lähdesmäki Kauhajoki 4.12.55.50 4.12.32
354 M kunto 106 km 609 Jari Lehtisalo Vaasa 4.14.55.30 4.14.42
355 M kunto 106 km 427 Onni Komsi Oravainen 4.14.57.40 4.14.22
356 M kunto 106 km 623 Magnus Christian Envik Vasa 4.15.24.10 4.15.21
357 M kunto 106 km 460 Ronnie Sundsten Hankmo IF 4.15.40.30 4.15.19
358 M kunto 106 km 426 Andreas Lawast Vasa 4.16.00.40 4.15.30
359 M kunto 106 km 483 Rodney Strandvall Jakobstad 4.16.18.00 4.15.58
360 M kunto 106 km 629 Thomas Lagerström Härkmeri 4.24.31.50 4.24.16
361 M kunto 106 km 717 Kari Mäkijouppila Tervajoki 4.25.38.90 4.25.09
362 M kunto 106 km 726 Stig Cederberg Pedersöre 4.28.23.30 4.27.51
363 M kunto 106 km 564 Pasi Perttu ABB Oy 4.29.23.00 4.28.43
364 M kunto 106 km 520 Lassi Forsman Rauma 4.29.37.20 4.29.06
365 M kunto 106 km 304 Janar Kilp Kokkola 4.29.53.60 4.29.23
366 M kunto 106 km 543 Le Lam Wapice Heroes 4.32.19.90 4.32.17
367 M kunto 106 km 392 Ole Sundkvist Pedersöre 4.36.29.70 4.36.14
368 M kunto 106 km 565 Kent Häggkvist Fduv 4.39.57.30 4.39.16
369 M kunto 106 km 670 Sami Seppälä Pori 4.40.01.40 4.39.43
370 M kunto 106 km 673 Veli-Matti Tuominen Isokyrö 4.45.06.10 4.44.50
371 M kunto 106 km 608 Juhani Riski Kristiinankaupunki 4.46.48.60 4.46.25
372 M kunto 106 km 456 Valter Lidsle Vasa 4.48.01.60 4.47.26
373 M kunto 106 km 513 Guy Bärs Bærum 4.50.51.70 4.50.27
374 M kunto 106 km 612 Hannu Martikainen Kyrön Kauhiat 4.51.24.60 4.49.56
375 M kunto 106 km 622 Pertti Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 4.51.26.20 4.49.58
376 M kunto 106 km 492 Jan Sandström Peik 4.52.34.50 4.51.46
377 M kunto 106 km 559 Pentti Keituri Ik Falken Pedersöre 4.57.04.10 4.56.43
378 M kunto 106 km 430 Mikko Hakala Vähäkyrö 4.59.02.10 4.58.52
379 M kunto 106 km 428 Seppo Hakala Vähäkyrö 4.59.03.20 4.58.54
380 M kunto 106 km 354 Stefan Weckström Ylöjärvi 5.02.20.10 4.56.01
381 M kunto 106 km 542 Marek Krajewski Wapice Heroes 5.03.32.20 4.56.12
382 M kunto 106 km 498 Patrik Långs Vörå Kommun 5.06.39.60 5.06.07
383 M kunto 106 km 421 Kim Vesterbacka Ya! 5.08.19.10 5.07.47
384 M kunto 106 km 544 Noor Muhammad Wapice Heroes 5.14.28.00 5.24.20
385 M kunto 106 km 494 Masoom Ahmad Wapice Heroes 5.18.23.60 5.18.17
386 M kunto 106 km 700 Duong Hien Cao Vaasa 5.31.11.30 5.27.08
387 M kunto 106 km 507 Sören Fant Solf Ik 6.00.09.60 5.59.23
1 N Kilpa 106 km 807 Maija Oravamäki Oulu Triatlon&Cygling 2.40.24.80 2.40.13
2 N Kilpa 106 km 804 Jenny Löfstedt Häggblom NCK/ Jakobstad 2.40.25.30 2.40.18
3 N Kilpa 106 km 801 Maarit Mäntysaari Tuul 2.40.40.60 2.40.33
4 N Kilpa 106 km 813 Petra Ketelä Vaasa 2.52.18.00 2.52.09
5 N Kilpa 106 km 809 Lotta Grönlund Vasa 3.06.34.50 3.06.20
6 N Kilpa 106 km 810 Jessica Strandholm Vörå IF 3.09.38.70 3.09.28
7 N Kilpa 106 km 802 Marianne Bergman CK Triton 3.11.02.60 3.10.44
8 N Kilpa 106 km 811 Annika Holmström-Fors NCK 3.17.08.10 3.16.52
9 N Kilpa 106 km 812 Christina Öling Vörå Kommun 3.23.50.00 3.23.33
10 N Kilpa 106 km 805 Sara Rönnqvist IF Femman/ Sundom 3.33.29.00 3.33.11
11 N Kilpa 106 km 806 Jonna Björk NCK/ Pedersöre 3.40.54.00 3.40.32
1 N kunto 106 km 913 Maija Syrjä Klaukkala 2.48.22.10 2.48.14
2 N kunto 106 km 933 Kaija Vuorenmaa Team Eskopuu 2.55.32.10 2.55.29
3 N kunto 106 km 859 Katarina Vesterlund Jakobstad 2.56.33.00 2.56.27
4 N kunto 106 km 853 Eva Mannfolk DL Cykelteam 2.58.32.50 2.58.00
5 N kunto 106 km 939 Malin Källman Sportia Mattsson/ Jakobstad 2.58.41.30 2.58.19
6 N kunto 106 km 855 Marie-Louise Påhls CK Triton 2.58.59.80 2.58.48
7 N kunto 106 km 912 Ann-Sofie Perjus Ik Kamp 2.59.20.70 2.59.10
8 N kunto 106 km 922 Aino Luoma Vasa 3.05.39.50 3.05.03
9 N kunto 106 km 856 Carina Achrén Helsingfors 3.08.11.60 3.07.35
10 N kunto 106 km 850 Karina Smedman CK Triton 3.12.01.80 3.11.48
11 N kunto 106 km 938 Jana Skrabb Jakobstad 3.12.01.90 3.11.41
12 N kunto 106 km 857 Hanna Penttala Jakobstad 3.12.02.80 3.12.01
13 N kunto 106 km 880 Susanne Rauma Rönnqvist Umeå 3.13.44.10 3.13.23
14 N kunto 106 km 899 Irina Nousiainen Keuruu 3.17.29.70 3.17.28
15 N kunto 106 km 940 Niina Mäenpää Ilmajoen Kisailijat 3.17.48.90 3.17.13
15 N kunto 106 km 937 Jaana Hautamäki Ylistaro 3.17.48.90 3.17.14
17 N kunto 106 km 923 Jonna Vierikko Vaasa 3.23.02.00 3.22.26
18 N kunto 106 km 905 Annette Puisto Replot 3.23.54.10 3.23.27
19 N kunto 106 km 908 Evelina Skrifvars U-12H /Sigg-Plant 3.25.03.20 3.24.49
20 N kunto 106 km 929 Carina Holmqvist Lepplax 3.25.16.20 3.24.51
21 N kunto 106 km 925 Camilla Nynäs Larsmo IF 3.25.17.60 3.24.52
22 N kunto 106 km 860 Sari Noromies NCK 3.26.37.30 3.26.18
23 N kunto 106 km 886 Susanna Smedman Vacks / Kraft Cykel 3.28.16.70 3.27.54
24 N kunto 106 km 894 Emma Hägg Vasa 3.28.22.90 3.27.51
25 N kunto 106 km 889 Anna-Kajsa Lall Skatila Ik 3.29.49.20 3.29.21
26 N kunto 106 km 867 Laura Lemberg NCK 3.29.50.70 3.29.20
27 N kunto 106 km 868 Pia Lemberg NCK 3.29.53.00 3.29.22
28 N kunto 106 km 866 Rita Kulp Vörå Sparbank 3.33.14.90 3.32.54
29 N kunto 106 km 863 Katri Soisalo Isokyrö 3.35.20.90 3.35.12
30 N kunto 106 km 851 Pirjo Ahlqvist Kajaani 3.36.55.40 3.36.15
31 N kunto 106 km 931 Christina Norrgård Maxmo Sportklubb 3.40.23.20 3.39.55
32 N kunto 106 km 893 Päivi Heinonen Keuruu 3.42.43.80 3.42.41
33 N kunto 106 km 927 Johanna Ritari Vaasa 3.43.01.80 3.42.44
34 N kunto 106 km 881 Ann-Louise Käld YA! 3.44.42.00 3.44.39
35 N kunto 106 km 916 Vivan Dahl Kk-Team Pohjalainen 3.45.06.20 13.04.07
36 N kunto 106 km 900 Tarja Masalin Keuruu 3.45.23.30 3.45.18
37 N kunto 106 km 872 Elin Lövdahl IF Femman 3.46.11.70 3.45.43
37 N kunto 106 km 873 Alexandra Enlund IF Femman 3.46.11.70 3.45.46
39 N kunto 106 km 888 Camilla Härtull Vörå 3.46.12.30 3.45.46
40 N kunto 106 km 915 Jonna Backman Porvoo 3.47.16.40 3.47.12
41 N kunto 106 km 874 Lena Nylund Kling Nykarleby 3.50.13.60 3.50.09
42 N kunto 106 km 920 Monika Jusslin Umeå 3.50.49.50 3.50.41
43 N kunto 106 km 928 Päivi Peltomaa Tampere 3.50.50.90 3.50.44
44 N kunto 106 km 930 Susanne Ahlnäs Othello 3.52.38.00 3.51.34
45 N kunto 106 km 909 Johanna Liinamaa Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat 3.52.39.80 3.52.20
46 N kunto 106 km 869 Eivor Renvaktar Vörå IF 3.55.01.00 3.54.48
47 N kunto 106 km 911 Ann-Louise Brännback Vacon Drives 3.58.18.80 3.57.42
48 N kunto 106 km 865 Piia Koskiluhta Ylistaro 3.59.58.50 3.59.35
49 N kunto 106 km 884 Tiina Sirkjärvi Seinäjoki 4.01.12.60 4.00.45
50 N kunto 106 km 921 Maria Pesola Kuopio 4.01.21.10 3.59.10
51 N kunto 106 km 941 Heli Rasimus Vaasa 4.05.24.50 4.04.42
52 N kunto 106 km 919 Susanna Jansson Seinäjoki 4.07.24.30 4.07.04
53 N kunto 106 km 854 Kristiina Nylund CK Triton 4.08.03.00 4.07.40
54 N kunto 106 km 935 Oivi Santala Pukkila 4.08.25.50 4.07.59
55 N kunto 106 km 917 Kerstin Spets NCK 4.08.45.20 4.08.20
56 N kunto 106 km 876 Anne Bäck Vacks 4.15.21.40 4.14.54
57 N kunto 106 km 883 Rita Björklund OIF 4.15.54.10 4.15.19
58 N kunto 106 km 861 Jessica Reinilä Korsnäs 4.17.05.40 4.16.39
59 N kunto 106 km 934 Elisabeth Hagström Ik Myran Nedervetil 4.21.29.30 4.21.12
60 N kunto 106 km 871 Josefin Rex Folkhälsan Botnia 4.22.11.80 4.22.00
61 N kunto 106 km 932 Päivikki Turunen Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala 4.22.18.90 4.21.45
62 N kunto 106 km 877 Marlen Back Lokaltapiola 4.23.47.80 4.23.11
63 N kunto 106 km 892 Kerstin Skarper Maxmo 4.23.49.50 4.23.19
64 N kunto 106 km 878 Heidi Lilja-Ojala Vacon Drives 4.23.54.10 4.23.30
65 N kunto 106 km 852 Mikaela Gulin Yttermark 4.25.41.00 4.24.59
66 N kunto 106 km 870 Annika Lundström Folkhälsan Botnia 4.26.08.20 4.25.55
66 N kunto 106 km 864 Heidi Hjerpe Korsholm 4.26.08.20 4.25.53
68 N kunto 106 km 897 Anneli Nystrand Björköby 4.27.17.10 4.26.51
69 N kunto 106 km 926 Marika Nysten Korsholm 4.28.01.20 4.27.41
70 N kunto 106 km 902 Satu Varpukoski Lempäälä 4.31.24.00 4.30.46
71 N kunto 106 km 903 Anja-Riitta Kuurimo Valkeakoski 4.31.25.80 4.30.47
72 N kunto 106 km 907 Marianne Tuurinkoski Isokyrö 4.32.53.20 4.32.37
73 N kunto 106 km 914 Theresa Gull U-12H /Sigg-Plant 4.32.57.90 4.32.43
74 N kunto 106 km 879 Monica Cederberg Mediabikers 4.38.24.40 4.38.08
75 N kunto 106 km 910 Ann-Christine Jåfs Vörå IF 4.39.57.30 4.39.16
76 N kunto 106 km 936 Marja-Leena Loukkola Popyka 4.40.01.60 4.39.43
77 N kunto 106 km 882 Linnéa Rudnäs YA! 4.54.40.40 4.54.14
78 N kunto 106 km 918 Susanna Finskas Team Anvia 4.55.10.30 4.54.59
79 N kunto 106 km 895 Åsa Näsman Hankmo IF 4.57.24.90 4.56.58
79 N kunto 106 km 896 Kerstin Ahmarova Sibbo 4.57.24.90 4.56.58
81 N kunto 106 km 885 Päivi Hakala Vähäkyrö 4.59.02.50 4.58.53
82 N kunto 106 km 904 Sofia Seiplax Oravais 5.03.49.70 5.03.15
82 N kunto 106 km 906 Sandra Hallvar Malax 5.03.49.70 5.03.15
84 N kunto 106 km 890 Mia Vesterbacka Petsmo 5.08.19.30 5.07.46