9. Tartu Rattamaraton 87 km

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M17 153 Luidre Andres Harju 2:46:26
2 M17 262 Ilves Sven Tallinn 2:46:41
3 M17 106 Ao Silver Tartu 2:46:41
4 M17 137 Jõessar Janari-Joel Rapla 2:46:43
5 M17 225 Kovaliovas Edgaras Leedu 2:49:45
6 M17 338 Puhm Reijo Tartu 2:50:46
7 M17 327 Knostenbergs Toms Läti 2:52:47
8 M17 245 Leppik Gabriel Tartu 2:53:48
9 M17 260 Piirisild Ekke Harju 2:54:18
10 M17 131 Jõgi Johannes Tallinn 2:54:43
11 M17 256 Truu Gert Tartu 2:55:49
12 M17 168 Kruve Andres Lääne-Viru 2:55:50
13 M17 2311 Utar Urmo Tartu 2:59:15
14 M17 348 Soo Allar Jõgeva 3:00:11
15 M17 274 Suur Ivo Valga 3:00:20
16 M17 644 Raid Risto Tartu 3:01:03
17 M17 455 Ronimois Mihkel Viljandi 3:02:57
18 M17 742 Schotter Artur Tartu 3:03:51
19 M17 2308 Utar Ardy Tartu 3:04:08
20 M17 1119 Jõgi Joonas Tallinn 3:06:10
21 M17 734 Kiitam Urmo Tallinn 3:06:14
22 M17 737 Paas Markus Viljandi 3:07:42
23 M17 2306 Murakas Jaanus Lääne-Viru 3:08:04
24 M17 289 Sõmmer Tauno Viljandi 3:08:48
25 M17 306 Aia Karlo Pärnu 3:10:36
26 M17 350 Eilo Siim Lääne-Viru 3:10:36
27 M17 736 Pruus Peeter Rapla 3:11:18
28 M17 1021 Raba Meelis Pärnu 3:12:07
29 M17 1350 Lepiksaar Madis Lääne-Viru 3:12:42
30 M17 247 Agarmaa Mihkel Tartu 3:13:26
31 M17 509 Lohur Peedu Järvamaa 3:13:44
32 M17 414 Grünberg Kaarel Tartu 3:16:22
33 M17 2423 Kavoliunas Mindaugas Leedu 3:20:33
34 M17 759 Taros Taavi Tartu 3:20:55
35 M17 2360 Magus Margus Saaremaa 3:21:13
36 M17 2270 Liiv Roland Lääne-Viru 3:22:59
37 M17 667 Alesmaa Martti Rapla 3:23:43
38 M17 2422 Suslavicius Rokas Leedu 3:25:05
39 M17 679 Talmet Indrek Võru 3:27:41
40 M17 1066 Sõmmer Simo Viljandi 3:27:48
41 M17 1799 Lopman Veiko Tartu 3:29:01
42 M17 812 Potisepp Mart Harju 3:29:53
43 M17 819 Lõokene Rinaldo Tallinn 3:30:49
44 M17 1364 Parv Oliver Tartu 3:31:57
45 M17 2701 Cirulis Ivo Läti 3:32:05
46 M17 954 Arrak Tõnu Tartu 3:32:05
47 M17 2359 Heinla Jürgen Pärnu 3:34:31
48 M17 2154 Nukis Jüri Harju 3:36:57
49 M17 2513 Leppik Siim Viljandi 3:37:26
50 M17 1148 Noreiks Nauris Läti 3:38:40
51 M17 2150 Tammemäe Joosep Viljandi 3:39:11
52 M17 1953 Lepp Priidu Tallinn 3:39:28
53 M17 2512 Kulp Janar Viljandi 3:40:09
54 M17 2090 Vestel Rainer Jõgeva 3:47:34
55 M17 2129 Abel Marko Valga 3:50:45
56 M17 389 Viitkar Marti Tartu 3:50:57
57 M17 1030 Möll Heiki Tartu 3:51:33
58 M17 1422 Jürgen Lauri Järvamaa 3:51:47
59 M17 2329 Rämson Kristjan Tartu 3:52:21
60 M17 2586 Lahi Ats Lääne-Viru 3:54:00
61 M17 2032 Kavinskis Harolds Läti 3:54:16
62 M17 1445 Uueküla Andri Lääne-Viru 3:56:55
63 M17 2393 Praks Teet Viljandi 3:59:24
64 M17 2534 Kahila Ilari Soome 4:01:28
65 M17 1274 Rooba Marko Pärnu 4:02:31
66 M17 2147 Jürimäe Andres Tartu 4:08:58
67 M17 2227 Timma Tõnu Tartu 4:10:53
68 M17 2174 Veeäär Madis Pärnu 4:14:17
69 M17 1632 Purret Marko Tartu 4:15:12
70 M17 2470 Kulikov Andrei Ida-Viru 4:15:25
71 M17 2146 Udras Edvin Valga 4:17:14
72 M17 1683 Kuusik Norman Pärnu 4:20:22
73 M17 2504 Tähe Karl Tallinn 4:22:07
74 M17 1100 Rosin Heigo Jõgeva 4:23:00
75 M17 1515 Kilgi Taavi Tartu 4:25:20
76 M17 2763 Juurik Marten Tartu 4:31:04
77 M17 2742 Kõnd Rainer Tartu 4:32:19
78 M17 2443 Karja Peeter Tartu 4:33:24
79 M17 2736 Karu Kristjan Lääne-Viru 4:34:59
80 M17 1898 Muda Georg Tartu 4:42:34
81 M17 2128 Alasoo Kert Tartu 4:43:31
82 M17 1464 Emajõe Taavi Jõgeva 4:44:01
83 M17 2145 Ivask Ingmar Tartu 4:49:43
84 M17 2133 Tiirik Talis Tartu 4:50:17
85 M17 2096 Kütt Villem Viljandi 4:50:51
86 M17 2025 Molcanovs Kristaps Läti 4:53:24
87 M17 1845 Kürsa Karl Põlva 5:05:13
88 M17 1748 Kaup Siim Jõgeva 5:21:29
89 M17 2276 Kond Rasmus Tartu 5:51:40
1 M20 2919 Loo Martin Tallinn 2:41:28
2 M20 23 Krull Kaupo Tallinn 2:41:30
3 M20 18 Zorin Igor Harju 2:46:41
4 M20 29 Mice Tomas Leedu 2:46:41
5 M20 14 Karu Allar Tallinn 2:46:47
6 M20 34 Hallop Gven Pärnu 2:49:44
7 M20 186 Olkonen Erik Tartu 2:49:45
8 M20 81 Malenders Arturs Läti 2:49:45
9 M20 123 Klaos Taavi Viljandi 2:49:47
10 M20 48 Dolgovas Andrejus Leedu 2:52:31
11 M20 71 Smolins Ervins Läti 2:52:47
12 M20 222 Jüri Mihkel Tartu 2:52:53
13 M20 2901 Holtsmann Siim Lääne-Viru 2:53:12
14 M20 28 Randma Kristjan Tartu 2:53:45
15 M20 300 Vaaks Mikk Viljandi 2:53:46
16 M20 63 Lapshin Vladimir Tallinn 2:53:48
17 M20 420 Saar Raido Pärnu 2:57:30
18 M20 36 Ilves Aivo Viljandi 2:58:47
19 M20 2908 Tamm Pirmin Tallinn 3:01:16
20 M20 33 Puhm Steven Tartu 3:01:18
21 M20 145 Kivistik Egert Viljandi 3:01:33
22 M20 265 Põder Jaanus Pärnu 3:02:44
23 M20 539 Leigri Guido Pärnu 3:04:10
24 M20 636 Matvejev Madis Järvamaa 3:04:12
25 M20 51 Vinter Siim Harju 3:05:47
26 M20 199 Mägi Risto Pärnu 3:06:30
27 M20 2342 Bernans Mikelis Läti 3:06:48
28 M20 2903 Vuin Indrek Tallinn 3:09:25
29 M20 656 Rohelaan Ken Harju 3:11:49
30 M20 2169 Velbri Rainer Tallinn 3:12:17
31 M20 703 Kond Robert Tartu 3:12:50
32 M20 999 Salep Robert Lääne-Viru 3:14:31
33 M20 155 Kannimäe Viljar Võru 3:16:14
34 M20 426 Johanson Marko Pärnu 3:17:11
35 M20 447 Kollo Madis Tallinn 3:17:39
36 M20 52 Räim Rigo Saaremaa 3:18:17
37 M20 2457 Gaurilka Vaidas Leedu 3:18:19
38 M20 2309 Lood Illlar Tartu 3:18:28
39 M20 2906 Must Tauri Järvamaa 3:19:36
40 M20 2426 Martinkenas Deimantas Leedu 3:20:25
41 M20 670 Soblis Robertas Leedu 3:20:29
42 M20 572 Koppel Kristjan Ida-Viru 3:22:29
43 M20 1396 Pind Sander Tartu 3:23:54
44 M20 76 Vuotila Otto Soome 3:27:16
45 M20 2682 Malsroos Lauri Harju 3:27:24
46 M20 817 Killing Kuido Pärnu 3:29:10
47 M20 2104 Koolmeister Siim Hiiumaa 3:29:51
48 M20 2304 Kotkas Oliver Tallinn 3:33:03
49 M20 2477 Teller Veiko Läänemaa 3:35:52
50 M20 401 Dmukauskas Sarunas Leedu 3:36:23
51 M20 2665 Taimsoo Kaspar Viljandi 3:36:29
52 M20 2164 Kruuse Enriko Tallinn 3:36:52
53 M20 1295 Neider Illar Tallinn 3:37:17
54 M20 2389 Pai Kristian Tartu 3:41:40
55 M20 2618 Liivak Kalmer Valga 3:42:33
56 M20 2769 Pociunas Simonas Leedu 3:42:33
57 M20 794 Märtmaa Siim Harju 3:43:06
58 M20 2095 Roosaare Märt Tartu 3:43:44
59 M20 2177 Polikarpus Martin Tartu 3:44:32
60 M20 46 Haabma Siim Rapla 3:47:21
61 M20 2029 Caunitis Armands Läti 3:47:48
62 M20 967 Koik Kristjan Valga 3:47:49
63 M20 1093 Roosimägi Gert Tallinn 3:49:12
64 M20 1426 Kiik Arvi Tartu 3:49:33
65 M20 1167 Tiirik Urmas Tartu 3:50:45
66 M20 331 Soome Kiljan Tartu 3:50:57
67 M20 2221 Jansons Raivis Läti 3:53:45
68 M20 1479 Tinn Ott Tartu 3:58:07
69 M20 2565 Aavel Sten Harju 3:58:23
70 M20 1501 Jaama Sander Tartu 3:59:10
71 M20 2492 Hein Taaniel Tartu 4:00:08
72 M20 1664 Rekand Raido Tartu 4:00:10
73 M20 535 Laan Martin Viljandi 4:02:14
74 M20 2030 Moorast Kristjan Valga 4:03:37
75 M20 638 Vilbiks Raigo Harju 4:04:41
76 M20 2356 Erissaar Tõnis Pärnu 4:06:15
77 M20 2204 Lüüs Danel Valga 4:09:01
78 M20 1679 Kohari Ott Harju 4:11:59
79 M20 2421 Bindoriute Migle Leedu 4:15:30
80 M20 2271 Rästa Rait Rapla 4:17:44
81 M20 1731 Ilves Alo Valga 4:20:08
82 M20 1654 Klais Siim Tartu 4:21:01
83 M20 1251 Minin Martin Tartu 4:22:31
84 M20 1651 Hannus Sander Tartu 4:24:01
85 M20 1447 Külasepp Siim Tartu 4:24:17
86 M20 1595 Mäoma Remo Tartu 4:29:13
87 M20 2654 Õim Robert Tallinn 4:37:19
88 M20 2585 Vahar Kristo Valga 4:38:25
89 M20 1777 Luige Lauri Harju 4:39:12
90 M20 2487 Mertsina Heiko Tartu 4:42:58
91 M20 1988 Neemsalu Fredi Tartu 5:15:37
92 M20 2081 Kull Imre Rapla 5:28:46
93 M20 2036 Adosson Kristo Tartu 5:31:23
1 M21 4 Oras Allan Tartu 2:41:26
2 M21 11 Austa Caspar Tartu 2:41:27
3 M21 68 Kotulla Juergen Saksamaa 2:41:27
4 M21 3 Tamkõrv Helmet Tallinn 2:41:27
5 M21 2 Maimre Raivo Tartu 2:41:28
6 M21 19 Kukk Sigvard Tallinn 2:41:28
7 M21 16 Selder Taavi Jõgeva 2:41:29
8 M21 65 Kargu Oskari Tartu 2:44:49
9 M21 21 Kukk Erki Pärnu 2:45:19
10 M21 72 Jakovels Gints Läti 2:45:29
11 M21 62 Gliaudelis Arunas Leedu 2:46:11
12 M21 9 Molev Juri Tallinn 2:46:26
13 M21 12 Valvas Vahur Tartu 2:46:39
14 M21 144 Nõlvik Lasse Tallinn 2:46:40
15 M21 103 Tisler Ergo Tallinn 2:46:41
16 M21 27 Rannama Indrek Saaremaa 2:46:42
17 M21 118 Kopli Tarmo Tallinn 2:46:42
18 M21 56 Hiltunen Paavo Soome 2:46:42
19 M21 24 Siltanen Mikko Soome 2:46:50
20 M21 59 Raudsepp Priit Jõgeva 2:49:44
21 M21 42 Põvvat Rainer Tartu 2:49:44
22 M21 110 Öpik Oliver Tallinn 2:49:46
23 M21 60 Väinsalu Kert Tartu 2:49:47
24 M21 466 Kattai Kaupo Tartu 2:51:28
25 M21 107 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 2:52:11
26 M21 22 Krull Mikk Tallinn 2:52:47
27 M21 2904 Mikson Margus Tartu 2:52:48
28 M21 67 Schumann Riivo Lääne-Viru 2:52:53
29 M21 115 Piiritalo Janis Võru 2:52:54
30 M21 127 Pallo Rait Tallinn 2:53:27
31 M21 170 Ots Indrek Võru 2:54:00
32 M21 35 Delinsh Romans Läti 2:54:27
33 M21 108 Tõnisson Tiimo Tallinn 2:54:49
34 M21 113 Kruseman Magnus Tallinn 2:54:53
35 M21 73 Alaru Riho Tartu 2:54:58
36 M21 2735 Puu Henno Tallinn 2:55:16
37 M21 217 Arak Anti Tallinn 2:55:26
38 M21 154 Lipp Aivar Tallinn 2:55:45
39 M21 85 Flesjaa Kenneth Norra 2:55:52
40 M21 30 Brokans Raimonds Läti 2:55:55
41 M21 250 Hermet Priit Tallinn 2:55:59
42 M21 285 Nurk Kaarel Tartu 2:55:59
43 M21 2524 Banga Talis Läti 2:56:07
44 M21 192 Suppi Ahti Tallinn 2:56:18
45 M21 175 Laanela Danek Pärnu 2:56:24
46 M21 257 Soosaar Tiit Pärnu 2:56:56
47 M21 133 Mäestu Jarek Tartu 2:57:06
48 M21 152 Rapa Janis Läti 2:57:44
49 M21 2190 Melderis Romans Läti 2:57:44
50 M21 58 Ailt Priit Tallinn 2:58:27
51 M21 223 Melgalvis Gatis Läti 2:58:51
52 M21 316 Mägi Allan Tartu 2:58:51
53 M21 149 Pani Marek Tallinn 2:58:52
54 M21 128 Subi Rivo Viljandi 2:59:09
55 M21 212 Pukk Andre Harju 2:59:15
56 M21 254 Kuhi Rainer Hiiumaa 2:59:20
57 M21 206 Suppi Timo Harju 2:59:21
58 M21 101 Tuisk Priit Põlva 2:59:39
59 M21 291 Hussar Aimar Võru 2:59:42
60 M21 346 Smilktens Karlis Läti 3:00:16
61 M21 185 Kriisa Kaido Tallinn 3:00:16
62 M21 492 Kalde Meelis Tallinn 3:00:19
63 M21 20 Harand Allan Tallinn 3:00:22
64 M21 174 Toots Valdis Tartu 3:00:24
65 M21 167 Rebas Rauno Harju 3:00:55
66 M21 270 Tiit Aarne Tartu 3:00:55
67 M21 410 Kaju Ingemar Järvamaa 3:00:57
68 M21 141 Juronen Pertti Tartu 3:01:12
69 M21 74 Reile Mihkel Tallinn 3:01:28
70 M21 227 Sonntak Silver Pärnu 3:02:09
71 M21 490 Raag Kaupo Harju 3:02:23
72 M21 130 Rips Leho Tartu 3:02:33
73 M21 482 Kalvershs Maris Läti 3:02:43
74 M21 43 Reinbach Heirel Viljandi 3:02:44
75 M21 143 Tõnismäe Marek Tallinn 3:02:45
76 M21 240 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 3:02:52
77 M21 385 Tamm Bruno Tallinn 3:03:01
78 M21 584 Bergvald Gunnar Harju 3:03:03
79 M21 224 Nõmm Raivo Viljandi 3:03:12
80 M21 607 Ukins Valdis Läti 3:03:41
81 M21 173 Rindzevicius Marijus Leedu 3:03:49
82 M21 216 Miller Mait Tallinn 3:03:49
83 M21 249 Aasa Jan Tartu 3:03:49
84 M21 234 Kaldre Raul Tallinn 3:04:48
85 M21 305 Kirsimaa Tõnu Harju 3:04:52
86 M21 273 Lagenõmm Aivar Järvamaa 3:04:54
87 M21 166 Teppo Indrek Valga 3:04:55
88 M21 358 Strikholm Peeter Pärnu 3:05:41
89 M21 182 Pedai Andrus Tallinn 3:05:47
90 M21 677 Valk Allan Ida-Viru 3:05:49
91 M21 264 Sander Marek Pärnu 3:05:49
92 M21 349 Kroon Jorma Lääne-Viru 3:05:51
93 M21 320 Laaniste Mart Järvamaa 3:05:52
94 M21 251 Griaznovas Ricardas Leedu 3:06:00
95 M21 485 Skapars Kristaps Läti 3:06:06
96 M21 201 Mägi Toomas Valga 3:06:10
97 M21 580 Trepp Janek Lääne-Viru 3:06:10
98 M21 407 Laul Raines Tartu 3:06:14
99 M21 187 Sinimäe Veiko Tallinn 3:06:15
100 M21 620 Türbsal Aimar Lääne-Viru 3:06:24
101 M21 241 Vahi Kunnar Valga 3:06:38
102 M21 427 Adamonis Giedrius Leedu 3:06:39
103 M21 209 Elling Toomas Tallinn 3:06:57
104 M21 446 Alumaa Alar Harju 3:06:59
105 M21 266 Suurmägi Marko Viljandi 3:06:59
106 M21 140 Riismaa Timo Tallinn 3:07:16
107 M21 2338 Sarakovs Renars Läti 3:07:25
108 M21 859 Saarna Karel Võru 3:07:27
109 M21 215 Karja Kaupo Viljandi 3:07:34
110 M21 966 Ojaver Siim Tallinn 3:07:37
111 M21 2061 Abel Indrek Tallinn 3:07:44
112 M21 214 Grünberg Harry Harju 3:07:48
113 M21 377 Zinevicius Linas Leedu 3:08:18
114 M21 32 Räim Riko Saaremaa 3:08:21
115 M21 852 Alishauskas Saulius Leedu 3:08:36
116 M21 304 Kamenik Egert Tallinn 3:08:38
117 M21 2318 Miglans Edgars Läti 3:09:15
118 M21 75 Hansov Hanno Harju 3:09:27
119 M21 319 Laanoja Risto Tallinn 3:09:34
120 M21 359 Lepik Urmas Tallinn 3:09:50
121 M21 491 Klampe Indrek Võru 3:09:51
122 M21 207 Kolk Hannes Harju 3:10:16
123 M21 233 Mägi Andrus Valga 3:10:16
124 M21 79 Pae Karl Tallinn 3:10:25
125 M21 858 Suvi Kristjan Tallinn 3:10:32
126 M21 2238 Roskoss Janis Läti 3:10:48
127 M21 405 Pütsepp Mati Tartu 3:11:17
128 M21 253 Kadajane Kaupo Harju 3:11:32
129 M21 2051 Juurik Kaido Pärnu 3:11:52
130 M21 495 Visnap Taavi Lääne-Viru 3:12:04
131 M21 392 Madison Janar Tartu 3:12:06
132 M21 880 Leppik Viljar Tartu 3:12:06
133 M21 503 Tinno Margus Tallinn 3:12:07
134 M21 1180 Erikson Toomas Tallinn 3:12:08
135 M21 530 Pärnaste Ats Harju 3:12:09
136 M21 303 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Tallinn 3:12:11
137 M21 347 Vana Janek Tartu 3:12:19
138 M21 325 Jair Ergo Tallinn 3:12:20
139 M21 2295 Järva Janek Tallinn 3:12:22
140 M21 990 Israel Jaak Tallinn 3:12:23
141 M21 276 Lapidus Boris Tallinn 3:12:23
142 M21 299 Karu Alar Lääne-Viru 3:12:29
143 M21 428 Aibast Erik Tallinn 3:12:42
144 M21 488 Peiker Harri Tallinn 3:12:44
145 M21 953 Õun Valdur Tallinn 3:12:46
146 M21 313 Kiela Dainius Leedu 3:13:14
147 M21 150 Pallotedder Taivo Tartu 3:13:36
148 M21 1652 Klukin Aleksandr Läti 3:13:42
149 M21 836 Kadastu Janar Võru 3:13:51
150 M21 1471 Lootus Valdi Harju 3:13:56
151 M21 2242 Ots Kaupo Lääne-Viru 3:14:03
152 M21 786 Tiivoja Jaanus Võru 3:14:19
153 M21 380 Kanistik Heiki Tallinn 3:14:25
154 M21 2666 Nikolajevs Imants Läti 3:14:30
155 M21 664 Muru Juhan Harju 3:14:32
156 M21 418 Rõõmussar Raigo Pärnu 3:14:40
157 M21 821 Sepp Tõnis Tallinn 3:14:49
158 M21 512 Räpo Ahto Tallinn 3:15:00
159 M21 474 Murd Märt Harju 3:15:04
160 M21 706 Torim Ants Tartu 3:15:05
161 M21 379 Falten Hannes Tallinn 3:15:14
162 M21 1674 Lõoke Martin Tartu 3:15:19
163 M21 183 Johanson Oliver Tallinn 3:15:35
164 M21 138 Saarna Rivo Tallinn 3:16:16
165 M21 335 Ints Kalev Tartu 3:16:17
166 M21 381 Birnbaum Erki Pärnu 3:16:18
167 M21 556 Maarits Andres Tallinn 3:16:19
168 M21 586 Ritson Jaanus Läti 3:16:25
169 M21 477 Aasna Indrek Viljandi 3:16:26
170 M21 634 Kisielius Vytautas Leedu 3:16:28
171 M21 333 Teppo Andres Valga 3:16:46
172 M21 816 Peri Pait Võru 3:16:58
173 M21 279 Käit Tiit Tallinn 3:16:59
174 M21 2575 Luite Reimo Tallinn 3:17:05
175 M21 246 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 3:17:06
176 M21 362 Elster Heiti Tallinn 3:17:33
177 M21 345 Bogdanov Risto Tartu 3:17:42
178 M21 2313 Saush Raimond Läti 3:17:53
179 M21 2158 Dainis Vazdikis Läti 3:17:55
180 M21 1204 Vaikna Ville Tallinn 3:18:11
181 M21 374 Vesselov Meelis Pärnu 3:18:21
182 M21 2729 Kask Jaanus Viljandi 3:18:32
183 M21 1142 Randmaa Joel Tartu 3:18:33
184 M21 548 Helm Jaak Võru 3:18:34
185 M21 876 Lessing Janek Tartu 3:18:35
186 M21 1136 Saluveer Joona Tartu 3:18:36
187 M21 386 Vast Alari Tallinn 3:18:39
188 M21 2478 Halliväli Janek Tallinn 3:18:41
189 M21 602 Kõrran Timmo Tallinn 3:18:47
190 M21 360 Narusk Hegri Tartu 3:18:56
191 M21 442 Vasar Kaidu Valga 3:18:57
192 M21 865 Kokunov Andrey Venemaa 3:19:13
193 M21 489 Alttoa Risto Pärnu 3:19:17
194 M21 344 Oja Meelis Valga 3:19:31
195 M21 399 Tamm Tarmo Pärnu 3:19:38
196 M21 870 Kõiv Kardon Tallinn 3:19:38
197 M21 479 Liivak Hannes Tallinn 3:19:39
198 M21 564 Laarmaa Matti Tallinn 3:19:44
199 M21 566 Kaljumäe Aivo Tallinn 3:19:48
200 M21 1134 Luik Kaido Võru 3:19:51
201 M21 2419 Kazakevicius Renatas Leedu 3:20:03
202 M21 962 Tõnso Veiko Harju 3:20:04
203 M21 2537 Rumberg Tambet Tallinn 3:20:06
204 M21 1281 Kiviväli Uno Tartu 3:20:07
205 M21 575 Ilisson Hardi Harju 3:20:14
206 M21 661 Vähi Ilmar Tartu 3:20:16
207 M21 980 Zubkovas Jevgenius Leedu 3:20:32
208 M21 692 Talvik Heiki Tallinn 3:20:32
209 M21 779 Teras Indrek Tallinn 3:20:33
210 M21 930 Valgerist Allan Tartu 3:20:35
211 M21 795 Riismaa Joel Harju 3:20:55
212 M21 629 Pärnamets Ahto Harju 3:20:56
213 M21 2290 Lõppe Rein Tallinn 3:21:18
214 M21 557 Türbsal Madis Lääne-Viru 3:21:30
215 M21 286 Eiger Rein Viljandi 3:21:32
216 M21 773 Kuusiku Kaido Tallinn 3:21:42
217 M21 2113 Vaga Merko Rapla 3:21:49
218 M21 462 Kiiver Kaupo Tartu 3:21:49
219 M21 2716 Priedite Henrijs Läti 3:22:10
220 M21 2697 Kesküla Urmo Tallinn 3:22:24
221 M21 588 Leer Janek Tallinn 3:22:26
222 M21 582 Soome Raul Võru 3:22:38
223 M21 673 Orav Erki Tartu 3:22:41
224 M21 745 Käsik Rene Harju 3:22:46
225 M21 945 Rõõmussaar Avo Harju 3:23:13
226 M21 552 Kurg Rauno Valga 3:23:18
227 M21 424 Pikkpõld Lauri Harju 3:23:25
228 M21 357 Kuresoo Rain Järvamaa 3:23:26
229 M21 760 Karu Markko Tallinn 3:24:05
230 M21 2068 Paavel Valdeko Harju 3:24:06
231 M21 1176 Puik Viljar Harju 3:24:07
232 M21 425 Leemet Rainer Harju 3:24:16
233 M21 970 Kupe Marius Leedu 3:24:25
234 M21 361 Leius Aivar Valga 3:24:47
235 M21 2714 Balodis Ainars Läti 3:24:50
236 M21 563 Kongo Kristjan Harju 3:24:51
237 M21 500 Verliin Raino Tartu 3:25:10
238 M21 438 Kadarik Janek Rapla 3:25:12
239 M21 1366 Uuring Raul Tallinn 3:25:14
240 M21 585 Mäe Lauri Tallinn 3:25:16
241 M21 840 Salus Ardi Tartu 3:25:20
242 M21 528 Pihlap Raimond Tartu 3:25:47
243 M21 1166 Toots Tiit Võru 3:26:09
244 M21 2123 Kingo Gunnar Tallinn 3:26:13
245 M21 1156 Mäekivi Andres Tartu 3:26:25
246 M21 662 Hõrak Tarmo Harju 3:26:25
247 M21 1106 Valdner Veiko Tallinn 3:26:35
248 M21 592 Greenbaum Marko Tallinn 3:26:37
249 M21 666 Piiri Rain Tallinn 3:26:54
250 M21 2082 Mägi Margus Tallinn 3:26:55
251 M21 901 Kuuseväli Ahti Harju 3:26:57
252 M21 587 Kööbi Arne Tartu 3:26:59
253 M21 724 Pärnamets Ando Harju 3:27:00
254 M21 2630 Nete Sandis Läti 3:27:01
255 M21 601 Rool Margus Hiiumaa 3:27:01
256 M21 531 Peensalu Aimer Tallinn 3:27:02
257 M21 711 Nõmmisto Jaanus Läänemaa 3:27:05
258 M21 2070 Tärno Indrek Harju 3:27:07
259 M21 643 Puusepp Risto Tartu 3:27:13
260 M21 1420 Prizevoits Janis Läti 3:27:18
261 M21 2241 Hurt Margo Võru 3:27:19
262 M21 1489 Berzins Dzintars Läti 3:27:21
263 M21 499 Lipp Sulev Harju 3:27:30
264 M21 296 Jurs Hassar Tartu 3:27:47
265 M21 1028 Kerde Gert Harju 3:27:49
266 M21 1210 Kiuru Väino Tartu 3:27:51
267 M21 919 Konnov Rait Tallinn 3:28:06
268 M21 2523 Cipe Raimonds Läti 3:28:21
269 M21 875 Rosin Einar Jõgeva 3:28:27
270 M21 709 Suisalu Siim Tartu 3:28:27
271 M21 26 Turunen Tuomas Soome 3:28:27
272 M21 885 Krumins Ingus Läti 3:28:27
273 M21 422 Jürimäe Tõnis Tartu 3:28:28
274 M21 524 Uurimäe Roomet Harju 3:28:28
275 M21 640 Pikk Marko Tallinn 3:28:29
276 M21 1083 Luiks Meelis Tallinn 3:28:30
277 M21 2071 Rattur Rajko Põlva 3:28:30
278 M21 25 Vastaranta Mikko Soome 3:28:36
279 M21 1225 Vshivtsev Vjatseslav Ida-Viru 3:28:43
280 M21 617 Mihkels Stanislav Tartu 3:28:48
281 M21 931 Haug Risto Tallinn 3:28:48
282 M21 2335 Silis Lauris Läti 3:28:48
283 M21 529 Pareigis Linas Leedu 3:28:49
284 M21 645 Brundza Rimantas Leedu 3:28:54
285 M21 2639 Eiduks Osvalds Läti 3:29:00
286 M21 669 Jents Reikko Viljandi 3:29:14
287 M21 2720 Türi Madis Harju 3:29:19
288 M21 2434 Ratkevicius Marius Leedu 3:29:28
289 M21 561 Uba Tarmo Harju 3:29:28
290 M21 1346 Hanschmidt Gerli Viljandi 3:29:29
291 M21 323 Neeme Virgo Tallinn 3:29:37
292 M21 521 Raidma Madis Tallinn 3:29:40
293 M21 1126 Välling Esko Tallinn 3:29:43
294 M21 743 Lemetti Margo Tartu 3:29:46
295 M21 298 Saarniit Jürgen Võru 3:29:46
296 M21 614 Oder Rein Tartu 3:29:50
297 M21 77 Lappalainen Jarkko Soome 3:29:50
298 M21 2237 Einroos Urmas Tallinn 3:29:51
299 M21 729 Heinväli Even Põlva 3:29:54
300 M21 853 Lomp Priit Valga 3:29:58
301 M21 545 Viltsin Andris Harju 3:29:59
302 M21 712 Eskla Anti Võru 3:30:29
303 M21 549 Kulu Kristjan Tallinn 3:30:32
304 M21 957 Tamutis Silvestras Leedu 3:30:34
305 M21 2713 Zvaneris Rihards Läti 3:30:40
306 M21 351 Uurimäe Are Tallinn 3:30:43
307 M21 2474 Zuciks Zigmars Läti 3:30:43
308 M21 1199 Kiisk Urmas Tartu 3:30:45
309 M21 469 Heinmaa Henri Tallinn 3:30:47
310 M21 936 Pajus Rene Harju 3:30:47
311 M21 818 Undusk Martin Tallinn 3:30:48
312 M21 315 Salum Ants Tallinn 3:30:48
313 M21 2416 Piluckis Vaidas Leedu 3:30:56
314 M21 334 Mägi Indrek Viljandi 3:31:01
315 M21 676 Männa Margus Harju 3:31:08
316 M21 553 Kokk Siim Tallinn 3:31:10
317 M21 1696 Taba Riho Tartu 3:31:15
318 M21 2124 Kingo Priit Tallinn 3:31:25
319 M21 448 Soosaar Cardo Tartu 3:31:26
320 M21 2380 Põder Veiko Harju 3:31:39
321 M21 2559 Gubaidulin Boriss Tallinn 3:31:39
322 M21 441 Kurrik Tõnis Tallinn 3:31:42
323 M21 226 Mändmets Mait Harju 3:32:21
324 M21 839 Karolin Indrek Põlva 3:32:24
325 M21 832 Lääne Ahti Tallinn 3:32:24
326 M21 434 Järve Alo Tartu 3:32:26
327 M21 921 Heinols Maris Läti 3:32:38
328 M21 950 Parve Marko Tallinn 3:32:39
329 M21 1025 Oja Aadu Tallinn 3:32:43
330 M21 2425 Levko Jurij Leedu 3:32:46
331 M21 2732 Kajaste Kristjan Rapla 3:32:49
332 M21 2067 Mutso Eerik Tartu 3:32:50
333 M21 577 Kütt Alvar Tartu 3:32:50
334 M21 1951 Altmäe Marko Tartu 3:32:52
335 M21 1954 Kilk Kalle Tallinn 3:32:56
336 M21 2415 Petriuk Ilja Leedu 3:32:57
337 M21 2035 Savickis Edgars Läti 3:32:59
338 M21 843 Sauga Indrek Harju 3:33:11
339 M21 2528 Kivaste Pärt Tallinn 3:33:13
340 M21 2247 Taevere Marko Tallinn 3:33:28
341 M21 814 Uudam Margus Tallinn 3:33:30
342 M21 1080 Berg Allan Harju 3:33:38
343 M21 2646 Talu Priit Pärnu 3:33:40
344 M21 1265 Orav Raigo Jõgeva 3:33:45
345 M21 1409 Soots Reino Tallinn 3:33:48
346 M21 635 Olesk Margus Harju 3:33:48
347 M21 804 Allik Ando Tallinn 3:33:52
348 M21 603 Vallimäe Sven Tallinn 3:34:12
349 M21 1069 Kaar Meelis Tallinn 3:34:22
350 M21 887 Jõesaar Margus Jõgeva 3:34:22
351 M21 740 Rikka Raimo Tallinn 3:34:23
352 M21 987 Smirnov Aleksej Läti 3:34:34
353 M21 2613 Vähi Markus Harju 3:34:49
354 M21 516 Saarepuu Meelis Võru 3:34:51
355 M21 912 Välk Meelis Harju 3:34:53
356 M21 2625 Popp Kristian Pärnu 3:34:56
357 M21 660 Avi Andrus Järvamaa 3:34:58
358 M21 2452 Kvietkauskas Julius Leedu 3:35:00
359 M21 618 Maasen Kaido Tartu 3:35:02
360 M21 625 Lejins Martins Läti 3:35:03
361 M21 1132 Kotkas Kristo Harju 3:35:10
362 M21 796 Taivere Artur Tartu 3:35:11
363 M21 384 Hommik Mart Võru 3:35:12
364 M21 2132 Maidla Janek Tallinn 3:35:17
365 M21 675 Tints Meelis Valga 3:35:47
366 M21 809 Kuusk Ander Saaremaa 3:35:50
367 M21 2497 Mets Rando Tallinn 3:35:50
368 M21 1613 Paejärv Urmas Harju 3:35:53
369 M21 2214 Reilson Silver Tartu 3:35:58
370 M21 837 Ehandi Alar Tallinn 3:35:59
371 M21 739 Hunt Kaspar Pärnu 3:35:59
372 M21 857 Vitsur Marek Harju 3:36:01
373 M21 1273 Liiva Andres Tartu 3:36:03
374 M21 526 Ait Aivo Tallinn 3:36:04
375 M21 1303 Lippur Bruno Jõgeva 3:36:05
376 M21 748 Truu Paavo Tallinn 3:36:06
377 M21 1194 Rääk Tarmo Tartu 3:36:06
378 M21 892 Kostabi Marek Võru 3:36:17
379 M21 483 Oolo Marek Tartu 3:36:24
380 M21 1949 Niibo Priit Tartu 3:36:31
381 M21 2331 Batrags Girts Läti 3:36:32
382 M21 2223 Grants Edijs Läti 3:36:33
383 M21 904 Lepik Tiit Valga 3:36:56
384 M21 2486 Pungar Rainer Tartu 3:36:56
385 M21 2136 Lukmann Riivo Tallinn 3:37:05
386 M21 314 Nanits Mihkel Tallinn 3:37:20
387 M21 2302 Raudsepp Tõnu Harju 3:37:25
388 M21 484 Grauen Viljar Tallinn 3:37:26
389 M21 1505 Oolmets Vardo Harju 3:37:26
390 M21 1296 Koosma Kenneth Tallinn 3:37:54
391 M21 2310 Ird Indrek Tartu 3:38:08
392 M21 2262 Teesaar Toomas Tallinn 3:38:11
393 M21 2730 Vunder Timo Lääne-Viru 3:38:12
394 M21 941 Liivak Urmas Harju 3:38:13
395 M21 2465 Andrasiunas Petras Leedu 3:38:23
396 M21 1410 Hövel Avo Pärnu 3:38:25
397 M21 1155 Nõmmik Martin Harju 3:38:40
398 M21 1173 Veltbach Fred Tartu 3:38:40
399 M21 2205 Orgla Maario Tallinn 3:39:02
400 M21 995 Mätlik Illimar Harju 3:39:03
401 M21 1117 Parts Rauno Tallinn 3:39:09
402 M21 808 Orav Ingmar Võru 3:39:09
403 M21 2203 Osijärv Martin Viljandi 3:39:11
404 M21 1042 Põder Raivo Harju 3:39:18
405 M21 2369 Loitmaa Madis Lääne-Viru 3:39:21
406 M21 1229 Saksniit Priit Harju 3:39:24
407 M21 1418 Kaasik Urmas Tallinn 3:39:36
408 M21 13 Gornischeff Artur Tartu 3:39:51
409 M21 718 Vessmann Ants Pärnu 3:39:52
410 M21 735 Piir Sten Tallinn 3:39:57
411 M21 1499 Loodsalu Lauri Tallinn 3:40:02
412 M21 2218 Ozolinsh Ansis Läti 3:40:10
413 M21 2626 Anier Aivo Ida-Viru 3:40:15
414 M21 911 Balodis Andris Läti 3:40:20
415 M21 648 Raivo Jaak Tallinn 3:40:20
416 M21 2382 Sagim Janar Pärnu 3:40:29
417 M21 2173 Hutrov Rait Harju 3:40:29
418 M21 699 Antropovs Peteris Läti 3:40:42
419 M21 772 Aavaste Tarmo Tallinn 3:41:03
420 M21 2566 Reynolds James Iiri 3:41:06
421 M21 1498 Ligi Timo Tallinn 3:41:15
422 M21 1950 Vann Alvin Tallinn 3:41:19
423 M21 2911 Vuuk Heigo Pärnu 3:41:22
424 M21 1297 Jagomägi Jaan Tartu 3:41:23
425 M21 2462 Pleckaitis Tomas Leedu 3:41:28
426 M21 1392 Laine Allan Harju 3:41:32
427 M21 2456 Grigonis Matas Leedu 3:41:33
428 M21 1198 Maidla Margus Harju 3:41:36
429 M21 1063 Jakobsoo Tanel Tartu 3:41:43
430 M21 1466 Koljak Hanno Harju 3:41:53
431 M21 2675 Rikka Tarmo Tallinn 3:41:58
432 M21 2176 Aus Andres Tartu 3:42:03
433 M21 920 Needrit Vello Tallinn 3:42:10
434 M21 1154 Erm Margo Harju 3:42:18
435 M21 1103 Zarins Kristaps Läti 3:42:32
436 M21 653 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 3:42:33
437 M21 565 Suurkivi Tauno Lääne-Viru 3:42:35
438 M21 2138 Vahemets Margus Lääne-Viru 3:42:37
439 M21 2049 Koort Lauri Valga 3:42:38
440 M21 2795 Kuus Tarvo Põlva 3:42:42
441 M21 2658 Süvari Alo Tallinn 3:42:46
442 M21 163 Luik Sulev Viljandi 3:42:56
443 M21 2530 Kullik Karmo Tallinn 3:43:10
444 M21 1289 Vassiljev Oleg Tartu 3:43:11
445 M21 830 Nurk Priit Saaremaa 3:43:16
446 M21 1335 Karrofeldt Kalle Tartu 3:43:35
447 M21 1095 Pere Aare Rapla 3:43:36
448 M21 1982 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 3:43:39
449 M21 342 Asavi Andrus Tallinn 3:43:39
450 M21 1113 Külaots Urmet Tartu 3:43:41
451 M21 1601 Aruvee Ülar Tallinn 3:43:58
452 M21 444 Lepajõe Jaan Tartu 3:44:17
453 M21 686 Kadushkinas Kirilas Leedu 3:44:23
454 M21 1316 Zalite Janek Harju 3:44:25
455 M21 753 Ots Ivar-Illimar Harju 3:44:25
456 M21 952 Linkgreim Margus Tallinn 3:44:29
457 M21 2550 Klaos Hugo Lääne-Viru 3:44:30
458 M21 2412 Jogminas Mindaugas Leedu 3:45:16
459 M21 1266 Avikson Marko Põlva 3:45:21
460 M21 649 Taimla Tiit Tallinn 3:45:27
461 M21 1943 Kimmel Kaarel Tartu 3:45:27
462 M21 1002 Tamm Antti Tartu 3:45:33
463 M21 2343 Kümnik Janno Tallinn 3:45:35
464 M21 2033 Kuplis Andris Läti 3:45:38
465 M21 1031 Raudsepp Priit Tallinn 3:45:38
466 M21 732 Sehver Almar Tallinn 3:45:39
467 M21 2272 Tiimus Taavi Lääne-Viru 3:45:39
468 M21 2709 Armonavicius Ricardas Leedu 3:45:51
469 M21 610 Kelp Raigo Võru 3:45:56
470 M21 1658 Paeste Egert Pärnu 3:46:04
471 M21 1942 Rootalu Andrus Harju 3:46:05
472 M21 2012 Fox Benn Austraalia 3:46:06
473 M21 1450 Mälter Meelis Harju 3:46:15
474 M21 2027 Petersons Gints Läti 3:46:22
475 M21 504 Aus Jaanus Pärnu 3:46:24
476 M21 1055 Mõttus Mati Valga 3:46:33
477 M21 982 Rudokas Mindaugas Leedu 3:46:58
478 M21 757 Priivits Argo Võru 3:47:05
479 M21 2669 Armulik Marek Võru 3:47:06
480 M21 2159 Arumets Janar Tartu 3:47:07
481 M21 1771 Sauman Silver Tartu 3:47:13
482 M21 2105 Suursild Alo Pärnu 3:47:13
483 M21 2496 Pull Raimo Pärnu 3:47:13
484 M21 1443 Kikkas Andrus Tallinn 3:47:14
485 M21 813 Christoffel Jaanus Tartu 3:47:15
486 M21 2056 Lejnieks Lauris Läti 3:47:20
487 M21 693 Lampe Ainar Harju 3:47:21
488 M21 1201 Artma Toomas Harju 3:47:24
489 M21 2285 Tammistu Andrus Läänemaa 3:47:31
490 M21 2231 Paat Rein Võru 3:47:34
491 M21 2277 Aamisepp Andres Harju 3:47:34
492 M21 1343 Nikolajev Raul Harju 3:47:35
493 M21 1380 Silm Jaanus Harju 3:47:37
494 M21 2428 Musteikis Reinoldas Leedu 3:47:39
495 M21 898 Tsäro Kermo Tartu 3:47:39
496 M21 1087 Leiger Roomet Harju 3:47:41
497 M21 1263 Vakra Villu Saaremaa 3:47:41
498 M21 979 Valdner Marek Tallinn 3:47:48
499 M21 2111 Laar Margus Tallinn 3:47:56
500 M21 1379 Hion Lars-Erik Tartu 3:48:02
501 M21 1312 Garnelis Saulius Leedu 3:48:03
502 M21 2253 Uudeberg Tanel Tartu 3:48:13
503 M21 1622 Ojamaa Oliver Tallinn 3:48:25
504 M21 1285 Kindel Krister Tallinn 3:48:27
505 M21 1213 Palu Silver Harju 3:48:31
506 M21 2533 Tõevere Mart Tallinn 3:48:38
507 M21 2430 Dackauskyte Rima Leedu 3:48:55
508 M21 1101 Linkov Steven Hiiumaa 3:48:58
509 M21 1467 Prants Aivar Tallinn 3:49:07
510 M21 2651 Rodendau Janno Järvamaa 3:49:17
511 M21 468 Karolin Martin Tallinn 3:49:18
512 M21 689 Kern Raul Tartu 3:49:23
513 M21 2289 Karelson Lauri Viljandi 3:49:31
514 M21 2814 Osula Otto Tallinn 3:49:41
515 M21 968 Tamkivi Taavi Tallinn 3:49:45
516 M21 555 Külm Kristjan Tartu 3:49:45
517 M21 1294 Sipelgas Priit Harju 3:50:01
518 M21 2219 Midegs Marcis Läti 3:50:04
519 M21 229 Haze Janis Läti 3:50:07
520 M21 2225 Lopuhhin Sergei Tallinn 3:50:11
521 M21 2224 Aasla Meelis Tallinn 3:50:11
522 M21 1704 Kirsimägi Taavi Tartu 3:50:12
523 M21 730 Pääsik Priit Tartu 3:50:13
524 M21 2633 Valdmann Alar Tartu 3:50:28
525 M21 2074 Ristna Mikk Pärnu 3:50:31
526 M21 2548 Vilu Agu Tartu 3:50:40
527 M21 1643 Vassiljev Veiko Lääne-Viru 3:50:43
528 M21 2321 Karu Üllar Tallinn 3:50:45
529 M21 2417 Vilinauskas Vilmantas Leedu 3:50:46
530 M21 476 Jürgen Aivar Viljandi 3:50:46
531 M21 1660 Merenäkk Meelis Tartu 3:50:47
532 M21 630 Liblik Raino Pärnu 3:50:48
533 M21 2058 Laur Marko Tartu 3:50:53
534 M21 2440 Müür Ringo Tallinn 3:51:05
535 M21 683 Raaper Risto Harju 3:51:13
536 M21 2394 Aule Krister Viljandi 3:51:14
537 M21 2115 Albri Kalev Tallinn 3:51:17
538 M21 2661 Pikkor Roomet Harju 3:51:21
539 M21 723 Ott Indrek Tallinn 3:51:21
540 M21 2229 Vaik Peeter Harju 3:51:23
541 M21 2079 Kiivit Raivo Tartu 3:51:24
542 M21 710 Olli Tarvi Tallinn 3:51:25
543 M21 1017 Vare Tauno Pärnu 3:51:30
544 M21 2777 Millerman Martin Tartu 3:51:31
545 M21 1968 Rähn Ahto Jõgeva 3:51:35
546 M21 2038 Kallasmaa Sander Tallinn 3:51:39
547 M21 1005 Lindeberg Rauno Tartu 3:51:57
548 M21 2608 Sengbusch Tarmo Tallinn 3:52:02
549 M21 894 Nipernado Kaido Tallinn 3:52:06
550 M21 2186 Päll Kermo Harju 3:52:10
551 M21 1039 Elur Sven Viljandi 3:52:11
552 M21 725 Hints Eric Harju 3:52:12
553 M21 934 Lehesmets Alar Tartu 3:52:12
554 M21 2368 Valma Andrus Tartu 3:52:22
555 M21 1232 Kiivit Tarmo Tallinn 3:52:24
556 M21 1218 Käosaar Kalev Harju 3:52:27
557 M21 2531 Ottmaa Viktor Tallinn 3:52:30
558 M21 1591 Kivirüüt Urmas Harju 3:52:32
559 M21 2501 Angermaa Meelis Tallinn 3:52:33
560 M21 2482 Kattel Reio Tallinn 3:52:34
561 M21 1215 Keskküla Pärtel Tallinn 3:52:44
562 M21 2206 Mikk Üllar Läänemaa 3:52:59
563 M21 893 Lelov Toomas Tallinn 3:53:01
564 M21 1614 Õismets Kert Harju 3:53:04
565 M21 1124 Myllys Tomi Soome 3:53:04
566 M21 1805 Koskaru Meelis Tallinn 3:53:06
567 M21 1122 Antsmäe Heikko Tallinn 3:53:11
568 M21 878 Lilleorg Martti Tartu 3:53:15
569 M21 1405 Tsirp Priit Tartu 3:53:15
570 M21 1384 Uutar Aivar Harju 3:53:17
571 M21 2733 Tõnne Andrus Harju 3:53:22
572 M21 1557 Pugast Lauri Võru 3:53:28
573 M21 1533 Kiis Madis Lääne-Viru 3:53:28
574 M21 1883 Õruste Arno Harju 3:53:36
575 M21 1739 Luhamaa Erkki Tartu 3:53:55
576 M21 2429 Komaras Piotras Leedu 3:53:56
577 M21 2151 Ojaperv Ott Tartu 3:53:56
578 M21 1072 Ilison Olari Tallinn 3:53:57
579 M21 2291 Adusoo Marion Järvamaa 3:53:58
580 M21 2066 Siim Silver Harju 3:54:00
581 M21 2699 Ramins Kristaps Läti 3:54:01
582 M21 2353 Rahnel Timo Pärnu 3:54:01
583 M21 1981 Vaik Arno Harju 3:54:01
584 M21 833 Aarniste Marek Harju 3:54:03
585 M21 1165 Kiisk Kaukko Tartu 3:54:08
586 M21 1008 Paju Tormi Harju 3:54:17
587 M21 2650 Vaabel Kaur Rapla 3:54:22
588 M21 874 Elster Ivo Tallinn 3:54:24
589 M21 2445 Nikopensius Janosh Tartu 3:54:35
590 M21 2249 Kotsin Marek Pärnu 3:54:44
591 M21 1403 Põllendik Rait Tallinn 3:54:48
592 M21 2767 Pikk Peeter-Jass Harju 3:54:54
593 M21 1532 Looper Ero Võru 3:54:57
594 M21 2108 Kiissa Glein Tartu 3:55:03
595 M21 2328 Mõtsmees Hart Tartu 3:55:15
596 M21 1496 Valkavicius Kestutis Leedu 3:55:39
597 M21 1264 Hein Lauri Tallinn 3:55:42
598 M21 2459 Girstautas Donatas Leedu 3:55:48
599 M21 2481 Ringo Martin Tallinn 3:55:49
600 M21 2344 Aleksejev Jevgeni Tallinn 3:56:04
601 M21 1075 Vahter Tõnu Tallinn 3:56:19
602 M21 1276 Kalmus Rando Harju 3:56:22
603 M21 824 Kändmaa Kaido Tallinn 3:56:25
604 M21 2758 Kukk Jaanus Tartu 3:56:28
605 M21 1318 Kindel Kaido Harju 3:56:34
606 M21 1569 Viitkin Aavo Tartu 3:56:39
607 M21 2239 Rosenthal Janek Valga 3:56:39
608 M21 847 Kiivit Lauri Tartu 3:56:41
609 M21 1058 Kirbits Janis Valga 3:56:42
610 M21 2455 Simkonis Andrius Leedu 3:56:49
611 M21 696 Taivere Eduard Tartu 3:56:51
612 M21 567 Pavlov Alexey Venemaa 3:56:55
613 M21 2755 Jaakson Jaak Harju 3:57:08
614 M21 820 Paliulis Evaldas Leedu 3:57:12
615 M21 2780 Sagaja Martin 3:57:18
616 M21 2377 Pärsim Rasmus Tartu 3:57:18
617 M21 1271 Riik Kaido Valga 3:57:21
618 M21 2678 Nõmmik Jaanus Järvamaa 3:57:28
619 M21 2681 Elken Asko Tallinn 3:57:33
620 M21 2112 Pohlak Rauno Tallinn 3:57:35
621 M21 1138 Kabral Iljar Valga 3:58:07
622 M21 2193 Kalnins Madars Läti 3:58:18
623 M21 2166 Paesalu Margus Tartu 3:58:22
624 M21 2756 Raidma Alvar Tartu 3:58:23
625 M21 2139 Assu Margus Harju 3:58:24
626 M21 1185 Sarapuu Priit Tallinn 3:58:41
627 M21 1302 Veldemann Kaido Harju 3:58:47
628 M21 1160 Anikin Sergei Tallinn 3:58:53
629 M21 1607 Gern Allan Tallinn 3:58:53
630 M21 1529 Lemberg Raivo Tallinn 3:58:53
631 M21 2510 Pajur Maarek Harju 3:58:55
632 M21 752 Suits Hanno Tartu 3:59:05
633 M21 437 Baltaisbrencis Janis Läti 3:59:09
634 M21 1482 Tarend Rene Võru 3:59:15
635 M21 1046 Saar Jüri Valga 3:59:17
636 M21 1123 Käpa Urmas Tartu 3:59:24
637 M21 738 Paas Markko Tartu 3:59:27
638 M21 756 Lamp Enn Harju 3:59:28
639 M21 1279 Liivas Üllar Harju 3:59:29
640 M21 2259 Kukk Kristjan Tallinn 3:59:30
641 M21 2230 Aagver Ahti Harju 3:59:30
642 M21 2062 Korb Indrek Tallinn 3:59:30
643 M21 1319 Valk Ervin Tartu 3:59:49
644 M21 826 Raantse Rannar Jõgeva 3:59:50
645 M21 496 Grün Gert Harju 3:59:57
646 M21 2371 Palu Siim Harju 3:59:58
647 M21 1193 Speek Jüri Harju 4:00:12
648 M21 1952 Tuul Taivo Tallinn 4:00:18
649 M21 2254 Aasaru Juhan Tartu 4:00:33
650 M21 1921 Bahovski Janek Pärnu 4:00:40
651 M21 2075 Urtson Kristjan Tallinn 4:00:45
652 M21 1745 Tabor Tormi Tallinn 4:00:57
653 M21 1010 Parygin Dmitri Venemaa 4:01:04
654 M21 2691 Soone Marko Harju 4:01:18
655 M21 2770 Timmusk Kristjan Tartu 4:01:28
656 M21 2330 Kroon Paavo Tartu 4:01:29
657 M21 2210 Lello Priit Tallinn 4:01:36
658 M21 1762 Nurmiste Lennart Tallinn 4:01:38
659 M21 2505 Ööman Marko Harju 4:01:53
660 M21 1415 Madalik Rainer Harju 4:01:53
661 M21 2719 Abiline Maanus Tallinn 4:02:01
662 M21 2564 Otsa Raul Harju 4:02:12
663 M21 2379 Klamp Tarmo Richard Harju 4:02:18
664 M21 771 Rõõmus Rene Läänemaa 4:02:21
665 M21 2091 Simson Jaanus Tallinn 4:02:23
666 M21 1549 Potter Priit Tallinn 4:02:26
667 M21 1098 Myöhänen Mikko Soome 4:02:27
668 M21 902 Kotkas Marko Harju 4:02:32
669 M21 1616 Talts Tanel Pärnu 4:02:42
670 M21 1446 Oja Tiit Viljandi 4:02:43
671 M21 1111 Saliste Aare Harju 4:03:33
672 M21 1612 Kikkas Riho Tartu 4:03:35
673 M21 2322 Niinemägi Ülari Tallinn 4:03:38
674 M21 2775 Pille Enno Tartu 4:03:45
675 M21 2670 Liivamägi Tarmo Tartu 4:03:50
676 M21 1043 Seeba Aarne Tartu 4:03:52
677 M21 1062 Kaik Kaido Harju 4:03:58
678 M21 2256 Jaaska Sven Tallinn 4:04:01
679 M21 2773 Tehvand Jaanos Tartu 4:04:06
680 M21 1026 Küttis Radek Rapla 4:04:18
681 M21 1298 Kastanauskas Vytautas Leedu 4:04:19
682 M21 2097 Kull Innar Pärnu 4:04:22
683 M21 1895 Meus Peeter Tartu 4:04:28
684 M21 888 Einmaa Tiit Lääne-Viru 4:04:34
685 M21 744 Jõgi Marek Tallinn 4:04:47
686 M21 1580 Elviste Kaur Tallinn 4:04:53
687 M21 863 Kuum Urmas Tartu 4:04:56
688 M21 1259 Grigorovitsh Jaanus Tartu 4:05:00
689 M21 2336 Eiduks Janis Läti 4:05:09
690 M21 1987 Laul Erki Tartu 4:05:14
691 M21 1393 Truus Ivo Tartu 4:05:15
692 M21 2409 Kangro Heiki Lääne-Viru 4:05:16
693 M21 708 Dedov Peeter Tartu 4:05:25
694 M21 2710 Pavlov Aleksej Leedu 4:05:52
695 M21 2555 Salmu Peeter Tallinn 4:06:13
696 M21 2476 Varik Haigo Saaremaa 4:06:14
697 M21 2018 Gubkin Vladimir Venemaa 4:06:24
698 M21 682 Loik Hannu Harju 4:06:25
699 M21 2107 Arumägi Meelis Tallinn 4:06:28
700 M21 2324 Rebane Aimur Tallinn 4:06:28
701 M21 1192 Keinast Rando Harju 4:06:32
702 M21 2402 Sepp Viljar Tallinn 4:06:33
703 M21 2073 Reponen Risko Tartu 4:06:37
704 M21 2015 Orman Kristo Tallinn 4:06:38
705 M21 1234 Soo Hannes Tallinn 4:06:44
706 M21 2017 Ljahovski Roman Tallinn 4:06:51
707 M21 1320 Hallop Gerth Tartu 4:07:08
708 M21 951 Kaljumäe Anti Harju 4:07:12
709 M21 1978 Tammik Kalver Pärnu 4:07:13
710 M21 2414 Jursa Zilvinas Leedu 4:07:18
711 M21 1221 Lootus Gert Tallinn 4:07:20
712 M21 2296 Lepalaan Lauri Läänemaa 4:07:22
713 M21 1579 Polt Kaido Tallinn 4:07:23
714 M21 1571 Vaarmets Tarvo Saaremaa 4:07:23
715 M21 1226 Ohno Kaido Tartu 4:07:24
716 M21 2467 Babrauskas Rokas Leedu 4:07:56
717 M21 1143 Ottas Kaupo Tartu 4:07:56
718 M21 2059 Kruus Kaupo Tartu 4:08:00
719 M21 1203 Põltsama Priit Harju 4:08:01
720 M21 2160 Kits Asso Valga 4:08:01
721 M21 394 Liin Alar Põlva 4:08:02
722 M21 2591 Kull Agur Tallinn 4:08:03
723 M21 1621 Roots Urmas Harju 4:08:10
724 M21 2905 Pungar Marek Tartu 4:08:12
725 M21 2323 Järv Olle Tartu 4:08:16
726 M21 1398 Riimaa Kristo Tallinn 4:08:16
727 M21 2689 Truumets Ako Harju 4:08:16
728 M21 1497 Arumägi Endrik Tallinn 4:08:16
729 M21 2454 Kunickas Aleksandras Leedu 4:08:19
730 M21 2432 Rumiancev Viaceslav Leedu 4:08:21
731 M21 1944 Laiverik Margus Võru 4:08:22
732 M21 2611 Vahter Kaimo Tallinn 4:08:46
733 M21 2536 Taal Günter Tallinn 4:08:47
734 M21 2731 Veiper Aimar Harju 4:08:49
735 M21 2529 Kreitzberg Priit Tallinn 4:08:51
736 M21 1517 Mardisoo Marek Tartu 4:08:55
737 M21 1248 Sepp Algis Tallinn 4:09:02
738 M21 1973 Isak Ants Tartu 4:09:02
739 M21 2725 Siida Morten Jõgeva 4:09:04
740 M21 2491 Vainura Ahti Tartu 4:09:13
741 M21 1575 Int Rainis Tallinn 4:09:26
742 M21 761 Balõnski Janek Tallinn 4:09:27
743 M21 1619 Kaare Siim Harju 4:09:37
744 M21 2303 Sisask Riivo Viljandi 4:10:06
745 M21 2480 Kaar Indrek Tallinn 4:10:30
746 M21 2334 Martinsons Martins Läti 4:10:37
747 M21 2319 Ulme Janis Läti 4:10:38
748 M21 2357 Vshivtsev Juri Ida-Viru 4:10:52
749 M21 2664 Kärgenberg Aigar Tartu 4:11:01
750 M21 2647 Murmann Rain 4:11:07
751 M21 2350 Loho Toomas Harju 4:11:21
752 M21 2789 Viidul Fred Tallinn 4:11:22
753 M21 1181 Haavapuu Veiko Tallinn 4:11:29
754 M21 1966 Kikas Kaido Tallinn 4:11:33
755 M21 2740 Reimann Mihkel Harju 4:11:45
756 M21 1131 Ravinskas Juozas Leedu 4:12:03
757 M21 1663 Staalfeldt Taimo Tallinn 4:12:04
758 M21 1559 Vähi Erkki Harju 4:12:05
759 M21 2055 Rancas Edgars Läti 4:12:09
760 M21 2649 Varres Markko Harju 4:12:10
761 M21 1240 Aaresild Hannes Tartu 4:12:12
762 M21 1598 Nurmeots Janek Tallinn 4:12:17
763 M21 1421 Eilmann Tanel Tartu 4:12:29
764 M21 1032 Lepp Martin-Gustav Tallinn 4:12:38
765 M21 2381 Vare Andres Tartu 4:12:43
766 M21 2552 Karu Kaarel Harju 4:12:47
767 M21 1408 Meltsas Veiko Harju 4:12:50
768 M21 440 Fjodorov Ain Valga 4:12:52
769 M21 2578 Vanadzins Ivars Läti 4:12:53
770 M21 1322 Rebane Renato Tallinn 4:12:54
771 M21 2749 Luts Janno Tallinn 4:12:56
772 M21 2599 Sirel Andres Tallinn 4:13:01
773 M21 1795 Junkin Priit Tartu 4:13:24
774 M21 1011 Jõesoo Urmas Tallinn 4:13:34
775 M21 2397 Smilga Aivars Läti 4:13:40
776 M21 1133 Vijard Margus Harju 4:13:42
777 M21 2197 Uustare Ain Tartu 4:13:49
778 M21 1389 Eskor Lauri Tartu 4:13:50
779 M21 2628 Kovanen Karol Harju 4:14:07
780 M21 2411 Gelzinis Zilvinas Leedu 4:14:13
781 M21 1587 Urbelis Marius Leedu 4:14:16
782 M21 2804 Martin Kaupo 4:14:31
783 M21 2078 Lätte Oliver Tallinn 4:14:33
784 M21 2673 Peterson Richard Tartu 4:14:34
785 M21 2199 Vaabel Joonas Tallinn 4:14:36
786 M21 1494 Maddison Martin Tartu 4:14:36
787 M21 2526 Talivee Urmas Tallinn 4:14:42
788 M21 2386 Mikkin Dan Tallinn 4:14:43
789 M21 1727 Tikk Lauri Tartu 4:14:43
790 M21 2634 Potashenkov Anatoli Tartu 4:14:45
791 M21 1355 Rannala Renaldo Harju 4:14:55
792 M21 1272 Rea Tarmo Järvamaa 4:15:36
793 M21 2390 Kukk Teet Tallinn 4:15:40
794 M21 2196 Antson Margus Tallinn 4:15:40
795 M21 1338 Huik Taivo Tartu 4:15:44
796 M21 1999 Puusepp Kaito Tartu 4:15:55
797 M21 2785 Vaiksaar Jaanus Jõgeva 4:15:56
798 M21 1570 Jaanson Alar Tartu 4:16:18
799 M21 1097 Lambing Margus Lääne-Viru 4:16:44
800 M21 2596 Loigom Erki Harju 4:16:52
801 M21 1444 Mõts Taavi Valga 4:16:57
802 M21 1844 Kibuspuu Meelis Tartu 4:17:02
803 M21 2000 Martihhin Kaupo Tartu 4:17:05
804 M21 2671 Kõdar Martin Tallinn 4:17:33
805 M21 1566 Jakubauskas Liutauras Leedu 4:17:33
806 M21 866 Luik Tiit Võru 4:17:34
807 M21 2796 Vald Vaido Tartu 4:17:36
808 M21 2718 Tamsalu Raul Tallinn 4:18:11
809 M21 903 Pajo Olavi Tallinn 4:18:16
810 M21 2815 Orav Kristo Tartu 4:18:20
811 M21 294 Laidre Reno Tartu 4:18:31
812 M21 2582 Haud Janek Harju 4:18:34
813 M21 2332 Bramanis Janis Läti 4:18:38
814 M21 1341 Rolskijs Girts Läti 4:18:55
815 M21 2403 Zahharov Andre Tallinn 4:18:58
816 M21 2228 Nuum Taavi Saaremaa 4:19:15
817 M21 1831 Kütt Johan Tallinn 4:19:17
818 M21 1189 Raid Kristjan Harju 4:19:33
819 M21 1070 Marmor Innar Tallinn 4:19:35
820 M21 2354 Piirlaid Marko Pärnu 4:19:44
821 M21 1480 Tuulpärg Madis Valga 4:19:49
822 M21 2790 Helmik Vaido Tartu 4:19:52
823 M21 1056 Kirsiaed Ivo Tartu 4:19:56
824 M21 1430 Sadam Arvi Tartu 4:20:01
825 M21 2345 Valk Erki Tallinn 4:20:25
826 M21 2119 Lehtla Andres Tallinn 4:20:43
827 M21 2446 Lomaka Andre Tallinn 4:20:51
828 M21 541 Mällo Lauri Tartu 4:21:02
829 M21 1202 Ilves Tarmo Tartu 4:21:04
830 M21 1783 Pallas Taavi Tallinn 4:21:14
831 M21 1381 Sulg Tarmo Tartu 4:21:21
832 M21 2162 Kruuse Rando Tallinn 4:21:27
833 M21 728 Kiviste Mihkel Tartu 4:21:29
834 M21 1339 Tammemäe Tõnu Viljandi 4:21:51
835 M21 1778 Hanni Kaspar Tallinn 4:21:56
836 M21 2727 Paju Martti Võru 4:21:58
837 M21 1288 Koovit Silver Viljandi 4:22:12
838 M21 1492 Räim Rivo Saaremaa 4:22:12
839 M21 1618 Mõttus Ergo Tartu 4:22:50
840 M21 1383 Koort Jaan Põlva 4:22:59
841 M21 1628 Vainu Taavi Tallinn 4:23:15
842 M21 1484 Pihelpuu Riho Harju 4:23:16
843 M21 1555 Johanson Rene Tallinn 4:23:16
844 M21 1437 Dreimann Annes Pärnu 4:23:24
845 M21 1821 Raudsaar Madis Rapla 4:23:25
846 M21 1797 Kuhlberg Janek Tallinn 4:23:26
847 M21 1326 Suuroja Janek Tartu 4:23:31
848 M21 1257 Mõtsnik Veiko Rapla 4:23:41
849 M21 1716 Pirnipuu Taavi Tartu 4:23:44
850 M21 1914 Elling Tõnis Harju 4:23:45
851 M21 2787 Vaher Indrek Tartu 4:23:54
852 M21 2006 Leenurm Tambet Hiiumaa 4:24:11
853 M21 1964 Vaiksaar Mait Tartu 4:24:15
854 M21 1050 Padar Meelis Tartu 4:24:17
855 M21 1550 Toomik Tanel Tallinn 4:24:24
856 M21 1223 Luts Arvo Soome 4:24:31
857 M21 1588 Raudsepp Raul Harju 4:24:51
858 M21 1746 Mölder Andrus Tartu 4:24:56
859 M21 2694 Lillo Indrek Tallinn 4:25:04
860 M21 2674 Rikka Mairo Valga 4:25:07
861 M21 2683 Arjasepp Jaan Harju 4:25:14
862 M21 1476 Laik Indrek Tartu 4:25:20
863 M21 1536 Liin Urmas Järvamaa 4:25:28
864 M21 1449 Kilk Renee Tallinn 4:25:41
865 M21 1620 Kalamees Targo Harju 4:25:48
866 M21 2264 Valkiainen Veiko Tallinn 4:26:16
867 M21 2577 Jansons Edgars Läti 4:26:22
868 M21 2118 Tuurmaa Oliver Tallinn 4:26:22
869 M21 1419 Adamson Ivo Harju 4:26:22
870 M21 2778 Kivi Ahto Tartu 4:26:23
871 M21 1617 Kont Genno Tartu 4:26:30
872 M21 1356 Luts Janar Tallinn 4:26:41
873 M21 1597 Hallik Rando Lääne-Viru 4:26:55
874 M21 2792 Gaydon Paul Harju 4:27:19
875 M21 1455 Genevicius Aurelijus Leedu 4:27:20
876 M21 2774 Tamm Asko Tallinn 4:27:24
877 M21 1182 Jürioja Priit Pärnu 4:27:25
878 M21 2301 Talviste Allen Ida-Viru 4:27:40
879 M21 2600 Virro Meelis Tallinn 4:27:41
880 M21 1340 Tamm Raimond Tartu 4:27:42
881 M21 2799 Leisalu Tanel Ida-Viru 4:27:50
882 M21 1287 Lind Aivar Harju 4:27:50
883 M21 1310 Talen Virgo Ida-Viru 4:27:51
884 M21 1233 Hermet Jarno Tartu 4:28:00
885 M21 960 Raa Priit Tartu 4:28:00
886 M21 1435 Kaljuvee Lauri-Andres Tallinn 4:28:01
887 M21 2793 Adamson Kristjan Tallinn 4:28:04
888 M21 1300 Angerjärv Arvi Tartu 4:28:47
889 M21 1565 Puusta Ivar Tallinn 4:28:48
890 M21 1970 Sova Ivar Tartu 4:29:01
891 M21 1022 Hallist Timo Harju 4:29:15
892 M21 2286 Aas Jaanek Järvamaa 4:29:16
893 M21 2549 Raatma Arvo Lääne-Viru 4:29:25
894 M21 2182 Pikkani Rasmus Tallinn 4:29:36
895 M21 2298 Lillemäe Andres Tartu 4:29:38
896 M21 1441 Suisalu Alvar Tallinn 4:29:48
897 M21 2655 Tomson Toomas Tallinn 4:29:49
898 M21 599 Greenbaum Janno Tallinn 4:29:50
899 M21 2372 Murro Marko Lääne-Viru 4:29:54
900 M21 2760 Gelkov Andrus Harju 4:29:58
901 M21 2525 Kivisoo Kaupo Tallinn 4:30:06
902 M21 1153 Uueni Eerik Harju 4:30:14
903 M21 1657 Uudeberg Arvo Lääne-Viru 4:30:29
904 M21 2299 Läänelaid Siim Tartu 4:30:30
905 M21 2726 Altroff Harri Tallinn 4:30:31
906 M21 1109 Karja Tiit Harju 4:30:42
907 M21 1540 Maandi Agur Harju 4:30:47
908 M21 2484 Laul Enno Tartu 4:30:58
909 M21 2686 Nool Arvi Tallinn 4:31:13
910 M21 882 Puri Tarvo Tallinn 4:31:17
911 M21 2809 Kruusing Lauri Tallinn 4:31:18
912 M21 2453 Virunurm Kaur Tallinn 4:31:18
913 M21 1822 Roosimaa Rommi Tallinn 4:31:25
914 M21 1697 Pallase Erik Tartu 4:31:25
915 M21 2811 Türk Rene Tartu 4:31:35
916 M21 2745 Kask Argo Viljandi 4:31:42
917 M21 2037 Päri Luigi Tartu 4:32:12
918 M21 784 Joa Villu Valga 4:32:33
919 M21 1945 Palm Jaanis Viljandi 4:32:59
920 M21 2120 Märtsoo Margo Harju 4:33:11
921 M21 1694 Kelder Mart Tartu 4:33:17
922 M21 2527 Jõela Marek Tallinn 4:33:29
923 M21 2493 Vlassov Martin Tartu 4:33:37
924 M21 1516 Toomla Ragnar Harju 4:34:08
925 M21 1525 Trees Margus Valga 4:34:42
926 M21 2737 Pilden Priit Lääne-Viru 4:34:59
927 M21 1656 Vesselov Jaanus Pärnu 4:35:12
928 M21 2644 Meinvald Jüri Tallinn 4:35:25
929 M21 2287 Kreisberg Sten-Martin Tallinn 4:35:30
930 M21 2728 Otsla Jaanis Pärnu 4:35:57
931 M21 1599 Vasiliunas Tomas Leedu 4:36:10
932 M21 2191 End Mati Tallinn 4:36:15
933 M21 2161 Kall Andres Tallinn 4:36:23
934 M21 2364 Klein Ingmar Tartu 4:36:43
935 M21 2131 Ilves Marek Järvamaa 4:37:12
936 M21 2352 Verpson Vallo Pärnu 4:37:18
937 M21 2601 Niitlaan Kalev Harju 4:37:46
938 M21 1262 Poom Aimar Tartu 4:38:03
939 M21 2692 Hunt Rocco Pärnu 4:38:06
940 M21 2584 Arvola Rene Tallinn 4:38:20
941 M21 2677 Soojärv Andres Tallinn 4:38:35
942 M21 2556 Povaljuhhin Aleksandr Tallinn 4:38:39
943 M21 1522 Tammik Silver Tartu 4:38:39
944 M21 2576 Logins Martins Läti 4:38:53
945 M21 2768 Ulla Veigo Hiiumaa 4:39:25
946 M21 1543 Reiljan Janek Pärnu 4:39:30
947 M21 1998 Vlassov Jüri Tartu 4:39:39
948 M21 1211 Oinus Indrek Tartu 4:39:42
949 M21 2251 Kender Roland Tartu 4:39:50
950 M21 1238 Kent Kristo Järvamaa 4:40:09
951 M21 2734 Salk Marek Pärnu 4:40:31
952 M21 1713 Nõgols Eiko Viljandi 4:41:01
953 M21 1690 Sagris Virgo Tallinn 4:41:11
954 M21 1841 Sinijärv Kaupo Tallinn 4:41:18
955 M21 2134 Alliksaar Lembit Pärnu 4:41:24
956 M21 2532 Pilvik Riivo Tallinn 4:42:27
957 M21 2916 Andre Harri Tallinn 4:42:38
958 M21 2500 Seier Ahti Tallinn 4:42:46
959 M21 2688 Burm Toomas Tartu 4:42:50
960 M21 1825 Tuuling Madis Tallinn 4:43:07
961 M21 1637 Agur Margus Tallinn 4:43:37
962 M21 1596 Tänavsuu Taavi Tallinn 4:43:46
963 M21 2702 Malm Janno Tallinn 4:43:55
964 M21 2385 Org Indrek Viljandi 4:44:34
965 M21 2751 Kulõk Marek Järvamaa 4:44:38
966 M21 1641 Schütz Randel Harju 4:44:39
967 M21 1913 Pihtje Andres Järvamaa 4:44:51
968 M21 1509 Tooming Kristjan Harju 4:44:56
969 M21 1625 Virro Toomas Tallinn 4:44:58
970 M21 2257 Jürgenson Aivo Tallinn 4:46:09
971 M21 2431 Bakas Mindaugas Leedu 4:46:15
972 M21 1689 Krull Andre Tartu 4:46:36
973 M21 2060 Kasper Raul Harju 4:46:44
974 M21 1702 Hagel Anti Tartu 4:47:11
975 M21 1436 Kärner Priit Tallinn 4:47:14
976 M21 1862 Martinson Alo Tallinn 4:48:23
977 M21 2391 Hallika Heikki-Jaak Tallinn 4:48:29
978 M21 2813 Karu Madis Tallinn 4:48:41
979 M21 2514 Aan Lauri Tallinn 4:49:05
980 M21 1582 Nurm Mihkel Rapla 4:49:11
981 M21 2766 Kuusk Tarvo 4:49:42
982 M21 1924 Siht Andres Tartu 4:49:42
983 M21 1520 Kalda Meelis Tallinn 4:49:46
984 M21 1720 Tamsalu Rainer Tartu 4:49:54
985 M21 1361 Nõmmela Janek Tallinn 4:50:01
986 M21 1827 Konks Jaan Põlva 4:50:02
987 M21 2449 Männik Ahti Järvamaa 4:50:04
988 M21 1711 Tropp Kaido Tallinn 4:50:07
989 M21 2472 Liivamägi Lauri Juhan Tartu 4:50:30
990 M21 2355 Lille Margo Harju 4:50:45
991 M21 2004 Soosaar Marti Tartu 4:50:50
992 M21 2604 Valkiainen Antti Tallinn 4:51:09
993 M21 1487 Mesikäpp Meelis Tallinn 4:51:47
994 M21 1828 Aksalu Andres Tartu 4:52:08
995 M21 776 Tenslind Margus Harju 4:52:21
996 M21 2553 Janavicius Ramunas Leedu 4:52:42
997 M21 2807 Toots Martti Pärnu 4:52:44
998 M21 2506 Keronen Andreo Harju 4:53:24
999 M21 1590 Tenno Taavi Harju 4:54:37
1000 M21 1764 Hanson Martin Tartu 4:55:08
1001 M21 2016 Plotkin Mihkel Harju 4:55:10
1002 M21 1342 Aro Marko Tartu 4:55:26
1003 M21 1833 Viherpuu Hannes Harju 4:55:27
1004 M21 2283 Pärn Ülar Harju 4:55:31
1005 M21 2404 Prisko Marek Tallinn 4:55:43
1006 M21 1819 Kosk Reimo Tallinn 4:55:43
1007 M21 1909 Erit Andres Tallinn 4:55:43
1008 M21 2405 Purve Ivo Tallinn 4:55:43
1009 M21 2765 Hiiop Steve 4:55:50
1010 M21 2779 Kin Nikolai Lääne-Viru 4:55:51
1011 M21 2485 Kuldmäe Ain Tartu 4:56:01
1012 M21 2748 Olle Kert Tallinn 4:56:50
1013 M21 1344 Laanes Andres Tallinn 4:57:19
1014 M21 2358 Sohlu Kaarel Pärnu 4:57:27
1015 M21 2165 Rahnel Gert Pärnu 4:57:43
1016 M21 1438 Jakstein Tiit Viljandi 4:57:55
1017 M21 1786 Meeksa Roman Tartu 4:57:58
1018 M21 1615 Velleste Neeme-Rain Tallinn 4:58:02
1019 M21 2612 Pärtelpoeg Ingmar Tartu 4:58:31
1020 M21 2747 Hirve Martin 4:58:46
1021 M21 1112 Muhhin Indrek Tartu 4:58:50
1022 M21 1755 Martin Sten Harju 4:59:20
1023 M21 2065 Kandla Veiko Tartu 4:59:26
1024 M21 2541 Lõkk Raivo Tallinn 4:59:52
1025 M21 2252 Kukk Andres Tartu 5:00:03
1026 M21 1370 Kreitsberg Randel Tartu 5:00:08
1027 M21 1576 Tagamets Vallo Tartu 5:00:19
1028 M21 1514 Kobin Veiko Pärnu 5:00:26
1029 M21 2008 Metspalu Mait Tartu 5:02:14
1030 M21 2274 Ojasaar Tauno Lääne-Viru 5:02:29
1031 M21 1563 Kivikas Urmo Tartu 5:02:35
1032 M21 1448 Astor Sander Harju 5:02:54
1033 M21 2288 Rajatalu Marek Tallinn 5:03:09
1034 M21 2696 Uibo Lauri Pärnu 5:04:17
1035 M21 1677 Kalm Aigar Harju 5:04:18
1036 M21 2236 Kuusik Mehis Tartu 5:04:54
1037 M21 2275 Raats Kaspar Tallinn 5:05:22
1038 M21 1610 Koger Karol Tallinn 5:05:29
1039 M21 2255 Tammik Allar Tartu 5:05:52
1040 M21 1574 Treiberg Andrus Harju 5:06:33
1041 M21 2818 Lahesalu Martin Tallinn 5:06:40
1042 M21 2294 Piirsalu Veiko Harju 5:06:43
1043 M21 2572 Raadla Rain Harju 5:08:13
1044 M21 2466 Pajeda Karolis Leedu 5:08:19
1045 M21 1750 Vips Martin Saaremaa 5:08:23
1046 M21 2281 Paide Tanel Tallinn 5:08:27
1047 M21 1163 Klaassen Märt Tartu 5:09:10
1048 M21 1655 Vallimäe Valmar Tartu 5:09:20
1049 M21 2757 Kunimägi Heini 5:09:48
1050 M21 1889 Keernik Gunnar Tartu 5:10:13
1051 M21 1937 Meister Toomas Tartu 5:11:57
1052 M21 1872 Leola Taavi Tartu 5:11:57
1053 M21 1785 Ploomipuu Sverre Tartu 5:12:12
1054 M21 2346 Mühlberg Rene Tallinn 5:12:24
1055 M21 1886 Avikson Taavi Harju 5:13:01
1056 M21 2640 Orav Valdek Tartu 5:13:37
1057 M21 1908 Guleckis Dainius Leedu 5:14:02
1058 M21 1876 Luts Meelis Tartu 5:15:10
1059 M21 1792 Stamberg Peeter Tallinn 5:15:16
1060 M21 1562 Vahemaa Viljar Viljandi 5:16:32
1061 M21 2284 Mesi Marko Tartu 5:16:35
1062 M21 2722 Kümnik Tõnis Tartu 5:17:38
1063 M21 2010 Maripuu Ranno Tallinn 5:17:41
1064 M21 2717 Idnurm Toomas Tallinn 5:17:57
1065 M21 1706 Viira Toomas Harju 5:18:46
1066 M21 1252 Sikk Tiit Tartu 5:20:55
1067 M21 1634 Vinkel Margus Tallinn 5:23:52
1068 M21 1829 Grünthal Kardo Tallinn 5:26:11
1069 M21 2802 Torv Indrek Tallinn 5:27:57
1070 M21 1896 Kask Veiko Harju 5:28:37
1071 M21 2441 Pruul Heiki Harju 5:29:35
1072 M21 1105 Leshkevicius Andrius Leedu 5:29:41
1073 M21 1894 Oja Eero Tartu 5:30:46
1074 M21 1687 Väina Aivar Valga 5:32:39
1075 M21 2141 Koitla Kaido Järvamaa 5:35:13
1076 M21 1870 Sarja Margus Tartu 5:35:36
1077 M21 2349 Ilves Tarmo Harju 5:38:09
1078 M21 2348 Paal Ermo Tallinn 5:38:09
1079 M21 1935 Kaasiku Kalev Harju 5:39:11
1080 M21 2392 Hallika Alfred Tallinn 5:39:36
1081 M21 1099 Kutsar Raido Valga 5:41:07
1082 M21 1873 Ringo Maanus Hiiumaa 5:41:59
1083 M21 2614 Leopard Himret Valga 5:42:31
1084 M21 2341 Uustalu Arvi Tartu 5:44:05
1085 M21 1794 Tiitsen Villu Tallinn 5:44:10
1086 M21 1788 Laande Avo Harju 5:48:37
1087 M21 2806 Ligi Toomas Tallinn 5:49:03
1088 M21 1603 Hõbejärv Priit Tartu 5:49:11
1089 M21 2312 Berzins Aigars Läti 5:53:31
1090 M21 2370 Barjabin Rainer Tallinn 6:09:07
1091 M21 1927 Post-Tiidor Peep Tartu 6:11:01
1092 M21 1929 Jukk Rasmus Tartu 6:11:05
1093 M21 2122 Salum Karl Tartu 6:11:37
1094 M21 2013 Roos Peeter Harju 6:12:13
1095 M21 2653 Mägi Priit Tallinn 6:21:20
1096 M21 1855 Juhandi Kaupo Harju 6:22:30
1097 M21 2581 Valter Marek Tartu 6:36:36
1098 M21 2615 Tamm Tiit Harju 7:07:50
1099 M21 2652 Kromanov Kert 7:07:50
1 M35 5 Kirsipuu Jaan Tallinn 2:41:26
2 M35 10 Maasikmets Alges Tallinn 2:41:26
3 M35 6 Kodanipork Raido Tallinn 2:41:30
4 M35 114 Zviedris Normunds Läti 2:45:06
5 M35 61 Dzalbs Gunars Läti 2:45:29
6 M35 172 Tohvrel Rego Harju 2:49:44
7 M35 159 Kiskonen Eero Harju 2:49:45
8 M35 111 Karu Virgo Tallinn 2:49:45
9 M35 126 Gristsenko Andrei Tallinn 2:49:45
10 M35 125 Neemela Tarmo Tallinn 2:49:47
11 M35 116 Sala Raivo Pärnu 2:50:00
12 M35 2902 Viikberg Jaanus Lääne-Viru 2:52:07
13 M35 120 Lepmets Tanel Tallinn 2:52:47
14 M35 78 Biezais Martins Läti 2:52:48
15 M35 161 Ridamäe Aivar Tallinn 2:53:45
16 M35 136 Maluhins Olegs Läti 2:54:25
17 M35 184 Kauk Anti Tallinn 2:55:40
18 M35 2292 Tammsoo Erik Harju 2:55:44
19 M35 2293 Tarlap Tarmo Harju 2:55:45
20 M35 383 Sarv Jaanus Viljandi 2:56:03
21 M35 2579 Birkentals Mareks Läti 2:56:21
22 M35 177 Loboda Edvard Tallinn 2:56:25
23 M35 208 Pilv Ivar Järvamaa 2:56:59
24 M35 176 Soo Veiko Jõgeva 2:57:05
25 M35 238 Hirv Pait Võru 2:57:13
26 M35 200 Soonets Art Tartu 2:57:35
27 M35 80 Vilen Mika Soome 2:57:35
28 M35 193 Neemela Kurmo Tartu 2:57:37
29 M35 2535 Männiste Meeme Tallinn 2:57:43
30 M35 157 Hussar Kaidar Võru 2:58:50
31 M35 353 Mölder Ivo Järvamaa 2:59:20
32 M35 2907 Eljas Avo Pärnu 2:59:24
33 M35 324 Kitsnik Kalvi Võru 2:59:31
34 M35 181 Kulbin Andres Tartu 3:00:24
35 M35 457 Laanemets Raivo Tallinn 3:00:28
36 M35 165 Viikmäe Kaupo Rapla 3:00:43
37 M35 112 Koidu Peep Harju 3:00:55
38 M35 171 Toome Roland Lääne-Viru 3:01:03
39 M35 122 Palm Tõnno Harju 3:02:06
40 M35 117 Skutelis Aivars Läti 3:02:43
41 M35 406 Kallari Taimar Tartu 3:02:58
42 M35 236 Valbahs Askolds Läti 3:02:59
43 M35 322 Kull Erki Tartu 3:02:59
44 M35 478 Litovtshenko Kirill Tallinn 3:03:04
45 M35 213 Alling Urmo Harju 3:03:10
46 M35 195 Tilk Arne Põlva 3:03:35
47 M35 271 Marcenkovs Mareks Läti 3:03:36
48 M35 190 Kütt Mehis Harju 3:03:49
49 M35 280 Tarasovs Pavels Läti 3:04:11
50 M35 2052 Sildoja Raivo Pärnu 3:04:12
51 M35 336 Antoniak Marek Harju 3:04:30
52 M35 915 Tillo August Harju 3:04:46
53 M35 1812 Koch Kaupo Tallinn 3:04:48
54 M35 775 Linkgreim Jaanus Tallinn 3:05:40
55 M35 467 Koimäki Hannu Soome 3:05:51
56 M35 275 Jõgeva Toomas Harju 3:06:07
57 M35 650 Pill Rein Harju 3:06:10
58 M35 295 Joandi Tõiv Tallinn 3:06:12
59 M35 147 Põld Ivo Tallinn 3:06:30
60 M35 364 Einroos Raino Tallinn 3:06:40
61 M35 2711 Ositis Dzintars Läti 3:06:48
62 M35 612 Morjakov Andrei Tartu 3:07:12
63 M35 431 Treimuth Meelis Tallinn 3:07:28
64 M35 278 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Harju 3:07:34
65 M35 697 Ots Ivar Harju 3:07:58
66 M35 284 Kand Peeter Tallinn 3:08:20
67 M35 445 Põld Heigo Tallinn 3:08:48
68 M35 579 Siimer Martin Tallinn 3:09:03
69 M35 623 Kukk Martin Tartu 3:09:47
70 M35 470 Skrebelis Saulius Leedu 3:10:35
71 M35 287 Pindis Toomas Võru 3:10:45
72 M35 243 Vosylius Darius Leedu 3:11:04
73 M35 281 Saar Kaido Jõgeva 3:11:10
74 M35 230 Mõts Olavi Võru 3:12:16
75 M35 536 Miljan Eno Harju 3:12:22
76 M35 497 Reissaar Alari Lääne-Viru 3:12:27
77 M35 671 Rebane Indrek Tartu 3:12:37
78 M35 668 Mets Toomas Tallinn 3:12:42
79 M35 2668 Tomsons Vilmars Läti 3:12:43
80 M35 290 Soodla Raul Jõgeva 3:12:48
81 M35 288 Alunurm Alo Tallinn 3:12:52
82 M35 461 Lõokene Marek Tallinn 3:13:59
83 M35 356 Jaani Robert Tartu 3:14:00
84 M35 2080 Talumaa Raul Tallinn 3:14:01
85 M35 267 Suurpere Arvi Tartu 3:14:06
86 M35 297 Saimre Kaido Pärnu 3:14:21
87 M35 1508 Traumann Raul Harju 3:14:32
88 M35 2024 Vimba Janis Läti 3:15:08
89 M35 146 Kudre Raul Põlva 3:15:30
90 M35 680 Vink Ahto Võru 3:15:37
91 M35 615 Karo Erko Tallinn 3:15:45
92 M35 307 Eesmaa Andrus Tallinn 3:15:48
93 M35 220 Tallo Toivo Pärnu 3:16:21
94 M35 871 Siilak Avo Lääne-Viru 3:16:23
95 M35 341 Lill Sven Soome 3:16:24
96 M35 332 Nõmm Margus Harju 3:16:35
97 M35 310 Kalvaitis Darius Leedu 3:16:41
98 M35 419 Otstavel Risto Tartu 3:16:49
99 M35 633 Nõmtak Sven-Erik Pärnu 3:17:08
100 M35 197 Vilkis Gunars Läti 3:17:20
101 M35 373 Kiristaja Kalle Harju 3:17:22
102 M35 443 Krela Jaan Tartu 3:17:23
103 M35 255 Laurson Mati Tartu 3:17:28
104 M35 340 Siron Jurijs Läti 3:17:29
105 M35 948 Laansalu Priit Harju 3:17:46
106 M35 616 Põldoja Tauno Tallinn 3:17:54
107 M35 2587 Pesor Kaido Tartu 3:18:08
108 M35 914 Venelaine Margus Tallinn 3:18:08
109 M35 363 Raudik Raimo Tartu 3:18:19
110 M35 343 Kaur Margus Tartu 3:18:22
111 M35 2339 Lacis Arnis Läti 3:18:34
112 M35 189 Baranovskis Guntars Läti 3:18:51
113 M35 450 Võsu Kalvar Tallinn 3:18:58
114 M35 2307 Utar Urmas Tartu 3:19:13
115 M35 498 Iljenko Andrejs Läti 3:19:15
116 M35 436 Kerner Argo Harju 3:19:23
117 M35 2125 Pärnakivi Tiit Viljandi 3:19:42
118 M35 2679 Põldma Tõnu Jõgeva 3:19:42
119 M35 558 Rei Tarmo Tallinn 3:19:45
120 M35 658 Danilas Meelis Valga 3:19:48
121 M35 432 Kerve Neeme Tartu 3:19:52
122 M35 975 Etverk Erkki Lääne-Viru 3:20:04
123 M35 935 Sild Ivo Tartu 3:20:05
124 M35 782 Kalns Juris Läti 3:20:06
125 M35 259 Evert Jaak Tallinn 3:20:22
126 M35 624 Zeisig Ivar Tallinn 3:20:23
127 M35 252 Käsnar Aivo Tartu 3:20:24
128 M35 515 Tilk Mart Rapla 3:20:34
129 M35 550 Jõgis Janek Põlva 3:20:35
130 M35 292 Pärnpuu Raivo Harju 3:20:38
131 M35 547 Pärnamets Aivar Lääne-Viru 3:20:42
132 M35 896 Järve Marek Tallinn 3:20:48
133 M35 1243 Kuusik Leho Pärnu 3:20:56
134 M35 2909 Järve Olav Tallinn 3:21:06
135 M35 705 Kruus Martin Harju 3:21:22
136 M35 551 Siim Vermo Harju 3:21:39
137 M35 2464 Ambrazas Svajunas Leedu 3:22:02
138 M35 382 Raudik Alo Tartu 3:22:21
139 M35 593 Haugas Margus Tallinn 3:22:24
140 M35 423 Erilane Ants Viljandi 3:22:31
141 M35 590 Räim Riho Saaremaa 3:23:12
142 M35 581 Männisalu Andrus Harju 3:23:29
143 M35 204 Pinkis Artis Läti 3:23:49
144 M35 202 Furmanis Maris Läti 3:24:40
145 M35 622 Viks Harri Valga 3:24:42
146 M35 862 Myasnikov Yury Venemaa 3:24:50
147 M35 1077 Viitkin Ain Võru 3:24:57
148 M35 1291 Dergunov Sergey Venemaa 3:25:11
149 M35 525 Tuul Renee Tallinn 3:25:12
150 M35 538 Tupp Ain-Ivar Võru 3:25:19
151 M35 463 Ojaste Erko Valga 3:25:29
152 M35 608 Muzis Girts Läti 3:25:33
153 M35 527 Jõgila Veiko Tallinn 3:25:34
154 M35 848 Arus Tiit Harju 3:25:44
155 M35 765 Tensing Tamur Tartu 3:25:51
156 M35 390 Janter Tõnu Tallinn 3:25:56
157 M35 413 Tähiste Tarmo Pärnu 3:25:58
158 M35 598 Kütt Ott Pärnu 3:26:24
159 M35 947 Tarikas Tenno Tallinn 3:26:26
160 M35 532 Leppik Janec Harju 3:26:35
161 M35 642 Soodla Guido Tartu 3:27:18
162 M35 1246 Ojalaid Andres Tartu 3:27:32
163 M35 312 Kelk Margus Tartu 3:27:33
164 M35 749 Vau Andrus Järvamaa 3:27:44
165 M35 453 Vunk Kalev Tartu 3:28:03
166 M35 2473 Sirmais Kaspars Läti 3:28:03
167 M35 991 Velps Uldis Läti 3:28:03
168 M35 568 Kotkas Priit Harju 3:28:28
169 M35 755 Tõnisson Toomas Tallinn 3:28:35
170 M35 2233 Karjane Priit Rapla 3:28:41
171 M35 456 Kiipsaar Raido Harju 3:29:04
172 M35 502 Tirmaste Meelis Tartu 3:29:24
173 M35 691 Viks Tarvi Harju 3:29:33
174 M35 659 Shteinbergs Ints Läti 3:29:48
175 M35 777 Gede Tarmo Harju 3:30:13
176 M35 282 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 3:30:18
177 M35 803 Fimberg Teet Lääne-Viru 3:30:22
178 M35 2022 Cepitis Guntars Läti 3:30:26
179 M35 2183 Israel Olavi Harju 3:30:27
180 M35 685 Vain Toomas Harju 3:30:30
181 M35 972 Vosylius Andrius Leedu 3:30:34
182 M35 1759 Salk Rene Harju 3:30:49
183 M35 402 Koppel Mart Tartu 3:31:09
184 M35 956 Simson Valmar Tartu 3:31:11
185 M35 124 Zilinskas Tautvydas Leedu 3:31:25
186 M35 964 Rannu Urmas Tallinn 3:31:42
187 M35 508 Kriisa Kaido Jõgeva 3:32:16
188 M35 1377 Kuris Olev Tallinn 3:32:36
189 M35 801 Aarna Indrek Tallinn 3:32:47
190 M35 869 Kaasik Andras Tartu 3:33:13
191 M35 785 Ribelus Kalle Harju 3:33:15
192 M35 1699 Saks Peeter Tallinn 3:33:18
193 M35 721 Helves Herki Viljandi 3:33:40
194 M35 867 Paluoja Madis Tartu 3:34:20
195 M35 984 Ronk Toomas Viljandi 3:34:32
196 M35 1174 Lõiv Leho Harju 3:34:44
197 M35 955 Jäe Meeme Tartu 3:35:03
198 M35 720 Valem Kalle 3:35:04
199 M35 388 Tell Taavi Võru 3:35:07
200 M35 807 Hütt Ivar Tallinn 3:35:10
201 M35 1152 Pung Jaanus Tartu 3:35:40
202 M35 519 Erik Raivo Harju 3:35:53
203 M35 1224 Kütt Vello Lääne-Viru 3:35:54
204 M35 890 Brück Urmas Harju 3:36:09
205 M35 1493 Liiv Andrus Tallinn 3:36:09
206 M35 1209 Kirsipuu Avo Harju 3:36:44
207 M35 1079 Aas Innar Tallinn 3:36:49
208 M35 395 Korju Ahto Tallinn 3:36:57
209 M35 1645 Flavyanov Igor Venemaa 3:36:59
210 M35 2269 Levans Mairis Läti 3:37:09
211 M35 472 Huik Aare Võru 3:37:15
212 M35 905 Rahi Tõnu Tartu 3:37:28
213 M35 665 Paal Aivar Tallinn 3:37:36
214 M35 1680 Romulus Andres Rapla 3:37:38
215 M35 1102 Zigurs Didzis Läti 3:37:42
216 M35 891 Zavadskis Erik Tallinn 3:38:25
217 M35 652 Treimuth Margus Viljandi 3:38:42
218 M35 790 Nöps Antti Tartu 3:38:51
219 M35 929 Luikme Peeter Tartu 3:38:56
220 M35 1885 Ilves Ago Harju 3:39:11
221 M35 768 Domarkas Gintaras Leedu 3:39:23
222 M35 2194 Kalnins Marts Läti 3:40:18
223 M35 631 Pae Andres Tartu 3:40:19
224 M35 1191 Rahula Margus Pärnu 3:40:40
225 M35 569 Helm Oliver Tartu 3:40:42
226 M35 2607 Reinik Vello Pärnu 3:41:00
227 M35 845 Kaseorg Indrek Tartu 3:41:06
228 M35 2054 Zove Egidjus Leedu 3:41:20
229 M35 767 Murrand Hanno Tartu 3:41:23
230 M35 789 Andresson Margus Tallinn 3:42:06
231 M35 600 Palk Esko Tallinn 3:42:20
232 M35 1053 Viksna Viesturs Läti 3:43:08
233 M35 797 Skrastins Aigars Läti 3:43:17
234 M35 1164 Arumets Joel Tartu 3:43:27
235 M35 2547 Vilu Uku Tartu 3:43:49
236 M35 2624 Maisa Arbo Harju 3:43:51
237 M35 1073 Viirma Meelis Tartu 3:43:51
238 M35 944 Hang Asse Tallinn 3:44:11
239 M35 884 Salumets Eno Harju 3:44:34
240 M35 938 Matson Raido Tartu 3:44:46
241 M35 823 Kaur Heikko Valga 3:44:50
242 M35 2282 Tambet Priit Viljandi 3:45:48
243 M35 754 Zakis Ilmars Läti 3:45:53
244 M35 1368 Männik Meelis Tallinn 3:45:55
245 M35 2043 Sviscs Romans Läti 3:45:57
246 M35 1016 Aakre Priit Tallinn 3:46:18
247 M35 992 Kilp Sandor Tallinn 3:46:41
248 M35 942 Sinisalu Andres Tallinn 3:46:56
249 M35 1027 Jaago Margus Tallinn 3:47:40
250 M35 2475 Vilimas Algirdas Läti 3:47:52
251 M35 2450 Lepiksaar Indrek Lääne-Viru 3:47:58
252 M35 1067 Viira Andres Viljandi 3:48:01
253 M35 2157 Sala Arvo Tallinn 3:48:05
254 M35 1009 Kaabel Kaido Tallinn 3:48:07
255 M35 1400 Just Alar Tallinn 3:48:10
256 M35 674 Kriiva Vootele Tartu 3:48:50
257 M35 1458 Kangilaski Taivo Tallinn 3:48:54
258 M35 583 Laosma Raimo Harju 3:49:15
259 M35 778 Velps Janis Läti 3:49:28
260 M35 2044 Drozdovs Pavels Läti 3:49:48
261 M35 1691 Tammemäe Aare Tallinn 3:49:57
262 M35 781 Vahtrik Raimo Harju 3:50:12
263 M35 1052 Hendrikson Peeter Tallinn 3:50:33
264 M35 2026 Viskers Dzintars Läti 3:50:49
265 M35 2156 Saul Udo Tallinn 3:51:19
266 M35 1721 Shmidt Veiko Viljandi 3:51:48
267 M35 1961 Tiik Madis Tallinn 3:52:07
268 M35 1015 Liiva Toomas Valga 3:52:35
269 M35 1018 Trink Andres Harju 3:52:46
270 M35 2643 Rassadkin Kalle Tallinn 3:52:49
271 M35 1169 Troost Sven Harju 3:52:58
272 M35 475 Kenk Aare Tallinn 3:52:59
273 M35 570 Raudsepp Peep Järvamaa 3:53:08
274 M35 883 Raspel Raido Tallinn 3:53:32
275 M35 1065 Volt Ivo Tallinn 3:53:54
276 M35 828 Savi Tõnu Tallinn 3:54:03
277 M35 1184 Põldoja Urmas Tartu 3:54:07
278 M35 578 Kull Andres Tallinn 3:54:24
279 M35 1360 Kadak Urmas Tallinn 3:54:32
280 M35 654 Rodima Janar Harju 3:54:37
281 M35 1128 Raidve Meelis Tartu 3:54:37
282 M35 1220 Jankunas Rimas Leedu 3:54:46
283 M35 2460 Vaher Sven Harju 3:54:55
284 M35 1331 Pääslane Ain Jõgeva 3:55:01
285 M35 2192 Kuris Toomas Tallinn 3:55:09
286 M35 983 Kurim Andres Tallinn 3:55:14
287 M35 815 Lang Heiki Tartu 3:55:16
288 M35 907 Kütt Meelis Harju 3:55:21
289 M35 609 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 3:55:27
290 M35 1092 Alle Toomas Harju 3:55:30
291 M35 1197 Ränd Margus Tallinn 3:55:31
292 M35 1510 Treimut Raigo Harju 3:55:33
293 M35 1144 Raudsepp Raido Võru 3:55:37
294 M35 1463 Vahemets Vahur Pärnu 3:55:59
295 M35 825 Grigorjev Peeter Tartu 3:56:02
296 M35 369 Madalvee Mihkel Põlva 3:56:04
297 M35 1115 Suursild Siim Pärnu 3:56:07
298 M35 1948 Lokk Sulev Tallinn 3:56:10
299 M35 1186 Malsroos Mait Tallinn 3:56:14
300 M35 1850 Küttis Sven Tallinn 3:56:16
301 M35 1019 Joonas Juho Võru 3:56:27
302 M35 2117 Soonpuu Hando Tartu 3:56:38
303 M35 1475 Parts Veiko Harju 3:56:42
304 M35 1440 Uueküla Peep Lääne-Viru 3:56:56
305 M35 946 Hendrikson Ants Viljandi 3:56:57
306 M35 1542 Kaasla Alan Viljandi 3:57:06
307 M35 1301 Stracinskis Aivis Läti 3:57:45
308 M35 1040 Männiste Marko Läänemaa 3:57:55
309 M35 926 Karus Indrek Viljandi 3:58:03
310 M35 1768 Kilg Tarmo Tallinn 3:58:35
311 M35 2373 Teemägi Erik Tallinn 3:58:35
312 M35 2374 Kubber Aimar Tallinn 3:58:47
313 M35 1085 Rea Sven Harju 3:58:57
314 M35 2571 Areng Tarmo Valga 3:59:16
315 M35 1001 Korss Kuldar Tartu 3:59:19
316 M35 2605 Svetlakov Aivar Läänemaa 3:59:24
317 M35 1217 Kalder Jaano Põlva 3:59:48
318 M35 2558 Tiismaa Toomas Tallinn 3:59:50
319 M35 2784 Berzins Janis Läti 3:59:53
320 M35 2540 Kivimaa Marek Harju 3:59:59
321 M35 2040 Bernans Martinsh Läti 4:00:37
322 M35 1249 Randmäe Rain Tallinn 4:01:13
323 M35 1108 Alamaa Andres Harju 4:01:25
324 M35 2503 Lepmets Priit Tallinn 4:01:27
325 M35 376 Tukia Margus Harju 4:01:34
326 M35 1324 Tomera River Harju 4:01:35
327 M35 1321 Timmi Ville Tartu 4:01:51
328 M35 2367 Berg Priit Tartu 4:01:52
329 M35 1179 Nõlvak Indrek Tallinn 4:02:11
330 M35 1084 Rebane Andrus Harju 4:02:30
331 M35 1957 Tamm Teet Harju 4:02:39
332 M35 1086 Kerge Urmas Tartu 4:02:41
333 M35 2637 Kalm Toomas Harju 4:03:05
334 M35 856 Liivamägi Jaanus Tartu 4:03:17
335 M35 1241 Mägi Heiki Tartu 4:03:35
336 M35 2086 Kuhi Tõnu Lääne-Viru 4:03:39
337 M35 1478 Teedemaa Turvo Tartu 4:03:53
338 M35 1414 Mättas Verner Harju 4:03:56
339 M35 1157 Kukk Margus Jõgeva 4:04:16
340 M35 2102 Paavel Raivo Valga 4:04:19
341 M35 1222 Kurvits Tiit Järvamaa 4:04:49
342 M35 1724 Ader Ahto Tallinn 4:05:07
343 M35 2444 Ilisson Jaan Valga 4:05:10
344 M35 717 Irves Hillar Võru 4:05:31
345 M35 1775 Randmäe Heiki Viljandi 4:05:59
346 M35 1623 Raus Targo Tallinn 4:06:05
347 M35 1611 Kikkas Mairold Harju 4:06:14
348 M35 958 Raud Margus Tartu 4:06:22
349 M35 2495 Piire Aare Tallinn 4:06:23
350 M35 974 Lõoke Margus Harju 4:06:24
351 M35 1071 Volt Madis Harju 4:06:27
352 M35 1390 Jõgiaas Aivar Tartu 4:07:21
353 M35 2246 Riisalo Tiit