Kalevan kierros 10 km luistelu

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
1 M 48 Ekonen Mika Vaajakoski 10:21.8 20:52.7
2 M 130 Kankaanpää Vesa Veikkola 11:21.3 22:34.1
3 M 222 Kettunen Pyry Helsinki 22:45.7
4 M 389 Sippu Ossi Varkaus 11:32.3 22:51.5
5 M 166 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Helsinki 11:15.1 23:03.8
6 M 442 Nyberg Crister Vantaa 11:25.5 23:17.0
7 M 52 Nurminen Jaakko Turku 11:23.1 23:25.4
8 M 372 Miettinen Jouni Varkaus 12:00.3 23:27.8
9 M 413 Takala Sami Lahti 12:07.2 23:35.6
10 M 324 Lajunen Samppa Jyväskylä 23:44.6
11 M 437 Tiirikainen Taneli Harjavalta 11:50.9 23:56.2
12 M 328 Laakso Heikki Lohja 11:52.5 24:19.0
13 M 256 Toimela Juhani Espoo 12:31.7 24:38.1
14 M 66 Fyhr Petri Nastola 12:01.7 24:48.6
15 M 334 Ilves Risto Helsinki 12:19.2 24:50.4
16 M 431 Tiirikainen Samuli Jämsänkoski 12:24.7 25:09.9
17 M 292 Sipilä Teemu Hämeenlinna 12:12.6 25:20.6
18 M 42 Ekko Jouni Turku 12:01.5 25:23.0
19 M 377 Salonen Mika Anjalankoski 13:08.6 25:23.6
20 M 306 Lajunen Akseli Jyväskylä 12:55.3 25:28.1
21 M 286 Lentonen Mika Rajamäki 12:52.9 25:44.9
22 M 250 Virtanen Mika Nurmijärvi 13:04.3 26:06.8
23 M 348 Leppänen Toni jäppilä 13:12.8 26:31.2
24 M 419 Tarkiainen Toni Varkaus 26:45.8
25 M 118 Immonen Jussi Espoo 13:53.5 27:22.6
26 M 138 Hämäläinen Jouni Simpele 14:16.5 27:42.1
27 M 294 Laaksonen Petri Tampere 13:42.3 27:49.7
28 M 190 Pukki Ari Salo 13:47.5 27:58.2
29 M 390 Mäki Jarmo Espoo 14:47.2 28:54.2
30 M 83 Hakkarainen Tuomas Lieto 14:34.3 29:06.9
31 M 317 Hinkkanen Heikki Simpele 14:10.9 29:26.1
32 M 192 Kankaanpää Timo Espoo 14:42.4 31:03.1
33 M 264 Kröger Hannu Lohja 32:14.9
34 M 275 Hakkarainen Julius Lieto 15:50.5 32:46.9
35 M 480 Pennanen Marko Espoo 32:51.5
36 M 132 Huotari Markku Helsinki 17:11.7 34:39.8
37 M 450 Oksman Kalle Varkaus 18:30.0 36:19.9
1 M22 10 Takala Santeri Lahti 11:01.5 22:01.0
2 M22 58 Mäkipelto Jani Keuruu 22:39.8
3 M22 108 Hilola Mikko Kuortti 11:46.9 23:39.2
4 M22 262 Karvonen Ville Somero 12:21.6 25:11.9
5 M22 136 Mikkola Jussi Ylöpirtti 13:07.0 25:38.8
6 M22 521 Haapiainen Janne 14:18.2 27:15.4
7 M22 310 Erämaja Antti Turenki 13:38.2 27:48.9
8 M22 174 Järvelin Pekka Turenki 14:33.6 29:36.4
1 M40 22 Seppänen Timo Espoo 11:22.4 22:35.0
2 M40 40 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpää 11:07.2 22:35.6
3 M40 172 Lindblom Petteri Muurla 22:59.6
4 M40 124 Pasonen Mika Veikkola 11:58.2 23:12.2
5 M40 443 Tuovila Erkki Kankaanpää 11:20.0 23:14.3
6 M40 365 Saastamoinen Harri Hämeenlinna 11:44.2 23:23.8
7 M40 34 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpää 12:09.3 23:35.0
8 M40 371 Sainio Harry Espoo 12:14.5 23:53.4
9 M40 388 Lahtonen Janne Vantaa 12:25.4 24:49.2
10 M40 220 Kujansuu Olli Kankaapää 12:38.0 24:52.9
11 M40 258 Kotivuori Esko Joroinen 13:19.7 25:22.8
12 M40 347 Raudus Timo Nurmijärvi 12:46.9 25:34.9
13 M40 358 Vilén Markku Salo 12:54.7 25:39.8
14 M40 196 Sandell Petteri Lohja 12:37.2 25:40.5
15 M40 162 Julkunen Pasi Juva 12:05.8 25:40.8
16 M40 226 Korpinen Arto Salo 12:55.4 26:04.5
17 M40 366 Manninen Viljo Hämeenlinna 13:17.6 26:59.9
18 M40 270 Kuhanen Leo Pertunmaa 14:02.1 27:41.5
19 M40 198 Kantola Markus Tuusula 14:09.8 27:42.1
20 M40 234 Kontola Jussi Espoo 27:44.7
21 M40 60 Friman Per Espoo 13:32.5 28:00.6
22 M40 490 Satuli Unto Jyväskylä 14:07.4 28:06.7
23 M40 126 Huhtala Erkki Helsinki 13:55.9 28:27.4
24 M40 515 Boelen Michael Inkoo 15:04.7 29:35.4
25 M40 17 Myllylä Matti Kouvola 14:52.2 29:49.6
26 M40 456 Pelli Jarmo Liperi 15:03.3 29:52.7
27 M40 323 Widbom Karl Espoo 14:16.4 30:10.2
28 M40 107 Rantanen Pertti Turenki 15:19.5 30:19.3
29 M40 240 Kortelainen Pekka Helsinki 30:47.6
30 M40 479 Westerlund Anders Helsingfors 15:06.3 30:58.0
31 M40 519 Haapiainen Oiva 16:03.5 31:39.2
32 M40 53 Rautanen Erkki Lavia 15:57.6 32:01.3
33 M40 370 Pesonen Mikko 32:21.5
34 M40 496 Erämaja Matti Leppäkoski 17:02.5 33:04.6
35 M40 329 Pynninen Jari Rauma 17:04.9 34:11.6
36 M40 407 Syrjänen Ville Helsinki 15:34.6 47:54.0
1 M50 467 Vepsäläinen Pentti Hämeenlinna 10:57.6 22:08.3
2 M50 28 Savolainen Touko Hämeenlinna 10:39.2 22:46.2
3 M50 142 Tolvanen Pekka VARKAUS 11:22.5 22:50.0
4 M50 144 Hänninen Jukka Imatra 11:24.6 22:57.2
5 M50 112 Kuisma Timo Kauniainen 11:39.9 23:09.5
6 M50 12 Ahlberg Sakari Kuopio 23:12.6
7 M50 24 Ahokas Ari Pori 11:24.5 23:14.3
8 M50 64 Maanpää Sauli Turku 23:18.0
9 M50 449 Tuura Jukka Pieksämäki 11:37.5 23:22.3
10 M50 336 Lehtonen Erkki Parola 12:08.9 24:00.4
11 M50 16 Lehtinen Teuvo Orimattila 11:39.8 24:06.3
12 M50 154 Kokko Juha Akaa 12:13.8 24:25.8
13 M50 106 Hirvonen Markku Varkaus 12:25.9 24:26.2
14 M50 312 Lajunen Heimo Jyväskylä 24:32.9
15 M50 100 Alhonnoro Juha Kouvola 24:34.7
16 M50 342 Lehtonen Heikki Hämeenlinna 12:32.9 24:46.0
17 M50 318 Lajunen Jarmo Tampere 24:48.6
18 M50 268 Ahokas Arto Pori 12:35.4 24:51.7
19 M50 232 Långström Veikko Hämeenlinna 12:35.5 24:57.4
20 M50 178 Pärssinen Jaakko Tervakoski 12:25.1 25:02.8
21 M50 94 Nikander Raimo Salo 12:37.5 25:03.6
22 M50 280 Vuolle Jukka Tampere 12:56.0 25:07.0
23 M50 47 Turkka Esko Kouvola 12:44.8 25:31.3
24 M50 535 Tikkanen Tuomo 23:50.1 25:37.3
25 M50 352 Rantanen Pauli Hauho 12:48.8 25:49.8
26 M50 160 Ojala Osmo Helsinki 12:58.5 26:04.5
27 M50 360 Manninen Kari Kuopio 13:23.0 26:50.3
28 M50 438 Ojala Antti Turenki 13:22.2 26:56.9
29 M50 148 Talikka Aarne Salo 13:35.0 27:02.7
30 M50 510 Poutiainen Kari Kuopio 14:01.9 28:12.0
31 M50 180 Kaasalainen Hannu Turku 28:21.7
32 M50 474 Peltoniemi Antti Seinäjoki 28:25.8
33 M50 84 Heikkilä Tapio Turku 14:41.7 28:37.1
34 M50 444 Ojanen Esa Hyvinkää 14:32.7 28:46.9
35 M50 364 Venäläinen Ari Vantaa 14:54.2 29:27.0
36 M50 304 Ryynänen Pertti Västersgok 14:04.2 29:28.9
37 M50 72 Hakala Sauli Jurva 14:52.4 29:32.5
38 M50 430 Sulku Seppo Hämeenlinna 14:59.7 30:07.0
39 M50 472 Kilpiäinen Pentti Oitmäki 30:50.8
40 M50 216 Keski-Honkola Pertti hyvinkää 16:02.5 31:01.5
41 M50 246 Koskela Markku Seinäjoki 15:42.0 31:09.0
42 M50 227 Varkila Kari Espoo 15:54.5 31:20.8
43 M50 113 Lindberg Paul Helsinki 16:34.3 32:18.7
44 M50 514 Karvonen Markku Hämeenlinna 16:30.0 32:27.3
45 M50 203 Takkinen Reijo Naarajärvi 17:04.2 33:30.5
46 M50 520 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinna 17:33.0 34:57.7
47 M50 59 Eerola Jukka Pieksämäki 18:03.5 36:03.6
48 M50 251 Virtanen Aarne 19:29.5 37:08.0
49 M50 65 Kuusisto Raimo Pieksämäki 18:52.4 37:46.8
50 M50 269 Häkkinen Ari Hyvinkää 20:50.4 41:19.7
51 M50 451 Lappalainen Hannu Helsinki 12:43.1 48:43.2
1 M60 4 Martikainen Väinö Imatra 11:14.6 22:18.6
2 M60 70 Ojanen Matti Tervakoski 11:11.5 22:41.6
3 M60 79 Karvonen Raimo Somero 11:15.8 22:43.5
4 M60 202 Joutsenniemi Juhani Kerava 11:34.0 23:03.0
5 M60 46 Kari Veijo Pori 11:48.2 23:29.9
6 M60 82 Tistelgren Raimo Imatra 24:20.8
7 M60 228 Kilpeläinen Matti Nurmijärvi 12:32.8 24:30.0
8 M60 67 Timperi Jaakko 12:11.0 24:44.5
9 M60 354 Löfström Martin Vantaa 25:25.7
10 M60 214 Mannevuo Pertti Raisio 12:53.4 25:29.4
11 M60 335 Rajamäki Mauno Espoo 12:44.7 25:39.0
12 M60 497 Vilhunen Timo 13:08.5 25:44.7
13 M60 238 Seitsonen Hannu Vantaa 13:28.6 26:42.2
14 M60 376 Hyvönen Raimo Salo 13:37.1 26:56.1
15 M60 473 Vesterinen Kari Pieksämäki 14:02.1 27:02.2
16 M60 420 Niinistö Kari Halikko 13:44.7 27:09.0
17 M60 300 Lahtinen Reijo Ala-Särkilahti 13:31.4 27:10.8
18 M60 503 Yli-Penttilä Martti Espoo 14:06.1 27:46.7
19 M60 346 Apaja Urmas Salo 14:15.4 28:00.8
20 M60 381 Salonen Pertti Hauho 14:10.6 28:06.6
21 M60 418 Keto Jouko Laihia 14:31.0 29:04.6
22 M60 41 Packalén Paul Lohja 14:34.1 29:33.3
23 M60 282 Känninen Lauri Kuopio 14:53.0 29:51.1
24 M60 311 Kettunen Markku Hämeenlinna 15:14.7 30:28.9
25 M60 179 Härkönen Raimo Pieksämäki 15:49.9 31:13.5
26 M60 197 Kaukomaa Hannu Helsinki 15:14.2 31:21.0
27 M60 161 Laaksonen Tapani Raisio 15:40.3 31:39.5
28 M60 414 Nieminen Matti Espoo 15:45.1 31:43.3
29 M60 186 Kallio Kaj Kerava 16:24.1 32:02.2
30 M60 341 Rajasaari Matti Halikko 16:09.7 32:09.0
31 M60 149 Hesso Jaakko Kalliala 15:55.1 32:29.5
32 M60 509 Östman Sven Tuusula 32:38.6
33 M60 155 Kokkonen Juhani Helsinki 16:37.9 32:48.6
34 M60 245 Välimäki Esko Pori 16:50.1 33:55.0
35 M60 23 Kulmala Matti Tuusula 17:09.0 34:49.1
36 M60 215 Hotokka Tuomo Vaskio 18:14.0 34:53.5
37 M60 508 Saarinen Hannu Hyvinkää 20:15.5 38:14.1
38 M60 485 Viitanen Jukka Pori 20:58.3 40:51.9
39 M60 127 Kuusi Klaus Espoo 22:35.4 45:36.8
40 M60 331 Anthon Henrik 25:10.9 50:31.6
41 M60 536 Nerg Jouko 25:50.3 53:54.6
1 M70 382 Jukarainen Osmo Pieksämäki 13:21.4 26:42.8
2 M70 54 Flinkman Unto Pieksämäki 14:41.8 28:52.7
3 M70 417 Kuosmanen Martti 14:39.5 29:58.4
4 M70 462 Peltonen Esko Heinola kk 17:17.2 34:36.1
5 M70 276 Kuljukka Veikko Pieksämäki 19:29.5 37:24.4
6 M70 150 Jalonen Antti 19:14.9 37:48.8
7 M70 114 Hintsanen Lauri Vartsala 20:33.5 38:19.5
8 M70 120 Hokkanen Kalevi Helsinki 37:08.1 1:13:40.0
1 N 208 Jaatinen Satu Muurla 12:18.5 23:55.1
2 N 244 Karvonen Tiina Somero 12:47.9 25:37.8
3 N 465 Koponen Nina 13:19.4 26:31.2
4 N 461 Uuttu Sini Espoo 27:29.1
5 N 395 Stubb Rita Hämeenlinna 14:29.1 28:25.7
6 N 526 Hakala Merja Salo 14:14.5 28:50.9
7 N 408 Nenonen Tuula Hämeenlinna 15:22.5 30:47.7
8 N 11 Trygg Anna-Kaisa Lohja 15:35.6 31:00.1
9 N 173 Kallio Katariina Lusi 16:11.1 31:31.3
10 N 498 Piironen Outi Tampere 16:29.2 32:05.6
11 N 432 Ojala Anne Helsinki 15:52.3 32:30.1
12 N 168 Jämsinen Arja Varkaus 32:48.3
13 N 288 Laakso Minna Toholampi 17:23.1 34:15.0
14 N 30 Bergius Susanne Espoo 16:55.0 34:16.6
15 N 102 Hellman Sanna Inkoon asema 20:13.3 39:16.9
16 N 504 Pohjola Katariina Helsinki 20:16.9 40:04.6
17 N 527 Rajaheimo Aila Espoo 18:14.3 40:57.7
18 N 299 Keränen Minna Salo 21:33.6 42:03.3
19 N 353 Rekola Suvi Inkoo as 28:10.2 55:22.4
1 N22 378 Miettinen Maria Kuopio 13:35.6 26:57.8
2 N22 492 Pietilä Siiri Tammela 19:36.3 39:08.2
1 N40 406 Myllylä Tiina 14:03.5 28:09.6
2 N40 460 Havia-Kinnala Helena Kaarina 14:38.0 28:33.7
3 N40 77 Saari Anja Oulainen 15:01.2 29:10.2
4 N40 454 Översti Sirpa Lusi 15:22.2 29:40.1
5 N40 35 Reunanen Kaisa Mikkeli 15:09.5 30:36.9
6 N40 478 Peltomaa Pirjo Heinola kk 15:47.8 30:54.7
7 N40 101 Långström Annamari Hämeenlinna 31:27.2
8 N40 455 Tykkä Tiina Järvenpää 16:37.4 32:08.2
9 N40 484 Kääntee Taina Rauma 33:15.7
10 N40 119 Laaninen Leena Ylämylly 16:56.4 33:19.6
11 N40 239 Kukkonen Jaana salo 17:10.3 34:08.2
12 N40 137 Suomi Maarit Turku 17:48.2 34:12.0
13 N40 402 Mäkinen Eija Salo 16:59.7 35:03.1
14 N40 95 Aalto Marja-Leena Rauma 19:27.3 36:04.5
15 N40 263 Peltoniemi Johanna Horo 19:04.0 36:19.6
16 N40 257 Laakkio Irma Salo 19:55.9 36:41.3
17 N40 502 Kuhanen Liisa Pertunmaa 19:58.4 38:12.4
18 N40 359 Saarinen Karita Jyväskylä 21:43.7 55:24.6
1 N50 18 Ahlström Helena Vuorentausta 12:29.3 25:14.9
2 N50 316 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauho 13:46.8 27:33.4
3 N50 143 Härkönen Leena Pieksmäki 13:54.3 28:13.0
4 N50 29 Nuorteva Tuula Lusi 14:30.8 29:43.5
5 N50 486 Pesonen Kaija Ylämylly 15:26.6 30:41.0
6 N50 522 Pfister-Peltola Terese Nummela 16:12.2 32:14.1
7 N50 436 Tella Kirsti Rauma 17:19.7 32:59.6
8 N50 209 Virtanen Maarit Järvelä 17:37.7 33:48.5
9 N50 125 Alanko Eila Vantaa 17:55.6 34:24.6
10 N50 396 Mäkinen Airi Salo 19:14.3 38:33.2
11 N50 5 Maanpää Maritta Turku 21:02.8 42:56.9
12 N50 426 Nurminen Pirjo Salo 22:24.8 44:30.3
1 N60 293 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila 25:02.6 48:03.3