Helsinki City Triathlon, Viesti

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Seura Aika Ero
1 M 1064 Liikuntavirasto 0.37.23,1
2 M 1097 Team Finnrowing 0.39.08,9 + 1.45,8
3 M 1068 Global Athletic Club 0.39.46,3 + 2.23,2
4 M 1092 Clan Purra 0.39.52,1 + 2.29,0
5 M 1098 Crasman I 0.39.54,5 + 2.31,4
6 M 1066 Uimastadion 1 0.41.33,3 + 4.10,2
7 M 1090 Nat 0.41.51,6 + 4.28,5
8 M 1075 Fennia1 0.41.58,4 + 4.35,3
9 M 1076 Fennia2 0.41.59,3 + 4.36,2
10 M 1105 Team Marjaniemi 0.42.00,0 + 4.36,9
11 M 1067 Espoon Vastamäki 0.42.23,0 + 4.59,9
12 M 1093 Uimastadion 2 0.42.24,7 + 5.01,6
13 M 1101 Team Kankea Räkäle 0.42.27,9 + 5.04,8
14 M 1074 Ericsson 0.42.45,6 + 5.22,5
15 M 1107 Kallion Hyötypiri 0.43.09,4 + 5.46,3
16 M 1094 Finnritilä 0.43.15,1 + 5.52,0
17 M 1116 Marjanpomijat 0.43.18,6 + 5.55,5
18 M 1096 Team Rytmihäiriö 0.43.19,8 + 5.56,7
19 M 1106 Katto Ja Eristys Huusko Oy 0.43.34,3 + 6.11,2
20 M 1071 Espoon Ot 0.44.00,3 + 6.37,2
21 M 1085 Qlikview 0.44.02,5 + 6.39,4
22 M 1108 Varia 0.44.32,3 + 7.09,2
23 M 1091 Sklubim 0.44.40,7 + 7.17,6
24 M 1100 Tuomaan Uho 0.44.42,8 + 7.19,7
25 M 1079 Eläke-Fennia 1 0.44.59,2 + 7.36,1
26 M 1113 Kuulohansa 0.45.23,2 + 8.00,1
27 M 1065 Hc Unlucky 0.45.36,7 + 8.13,6
28 M 1110 Team Jlo W. Zimmermann 0.45.40,2 + 8.17,1
29 M 1072 1860 Levadia 0.46.10,0 + 8.46,9
30 M 1081 "Ata Gears ""armas De Fuego Superior"" " 0.46.26,0 + 9.02,9
31 M 1078 Teamarkku 0.46.33,8 + 9.10,7
32 M 1082 Team Jutool 0.46.34,3 + 9.11,2
33 M 1060 Sakusa Team 2010 0.47.02,1 + 9.39,0
34 M 1095 Team Kiviset 0.47.24,9 + 10.01,8
35 M 1061 Hpr T3 0.48.31,2 + 11.08,1
36 M 1099 Crasman Ii 0.49.03,8 + 11.40,7
37 M 1086 Eläke-Fennia 3 0.49.30,1 + 12.07,0
38 M 1117 Widex Akustik Oy 0.49.36,9 + 12.13,8
39 M 1069 Next Biomed Oy 0.50.25,5 + 13.02,4
40 M 1104 Simpl*ant 0.50.26,9 + 13.03,8
41 M 1063 E-Wings 0.50.52,5 + 13.29,4
42 M 1111 Sireenit 0.51.18,0 + 13.54,9
43 M 1118 Flashing Group I Phonak 0.52.14,3 + 14.51,2
44 M 1080 Hulttiot 0.53.59,0 + 16.35,9
45 M 1112 Flashing Group Ii Phonak 0.54.33,9 + 17.10,8
46 M 1114 Hansaton 0.56.40,9 + 19.17,8
47 M 1103 Asa-Isännöinti 1.06.13,6 + 28.50,5
1 N 1038 Finnrowing And Team Kisakallio 0.42.30,9
2 N 1045 Suomussalmi 0.44.39,4 + 2.08,5
3 N 1053 Shadows Fun 0.45.45,8 + 3.14,9
4 N 1027 Rastilan Ryhti 0.46.33,0 + 4.02,1
5 N 1050 Suunto Sisters 0.48.52,7 + 6.21,8
6 N 1043 Sklubin 0.50.01,3 + 7.30,4
7 N 1029 Älynväläys 0.50.50,1 + 8.19,2
8 N 1047 Aki Ja Turo 0.51.32,1 + 9.01,2
9 N 1039 Les Belles 0.51.36,8 + 9.05,9
10 N 1026 Tpk 0.51.47,7 + 9.16,8
11 N 1040 Kesä-Kertut 0.52.13,3 + 9.42,4
12 N 1037 Salarasti 0.52.44,9 + 10.14,0
13 N 1032 Lightning Mcassets 0.53.10,2 + 10.39,3
14 N 1041 Sas3 0.53.27,8 + 10.56,9
15 N 1042 Helsingin Seudun Nais-Urheilijat 0.53.56,5 + 11.25,6
16 N 1035 Eläke-Fennia 2 0.54.00,9 + 11.30,0
17 N 1049 Team Silander 0.54.18,3 + 11.47,4
18 N 1022 Csc - Kolminaiset 0.55.19,4 + 12.48,5
19 N 1048 Annannats 0.55.24,4 + 12.53,5
20 N 1052 Mainio Vire 2 0.58.42,8 + 16.11,9
21 N 1031 Koksilaiset 0.59.23,5 + 16.52,6
22 N 1051 Mainio Vire 1 0.59.36,9 + 17.06,0
23 N 1030 Soijapavut 1.02.13,2 + 19.42,3
24 N 1046 Hrm - Hurjan Rohkeat Mammat 1.03.10,7 + 20.39,8
25 N 1044 Urban Jungle Monkeys 1.05.28,4 + 22.57,5
1 P16 1000 Eesti Eest! 0.21.28,8
2 P16 1007 Vhs 0.22.22,5 53,7
3 P16 1006 Trikids 0.23.50,0 + 2.21,2
4 P16 1003 Töölön Tunarit 0.24.15,0 + 2.46,2
5 P16 1001 Winnski Finland Junior Team 0.24.19,7 + 2.50,9
6 P16 1005 No Me 0.25.25,5 + 3.56,7
7 P16 1004 Htu Stadi Junior 2 0.26.03,7 + 4.34,9
8 P16 1002 M&ms 0.26.26,7 + 4.57,9
1 T16 1016 Kiired 0.23.07,0
2 T16 1014 Pakilan Veto 1 0.23.18,4 11,4
3 T16 1012 Tüdrukud 0.23.52,1 45,1
4 T16 1015 Pakilan Veto 2 0.23.59,0 52
5 T16 1013 Tehotytöt 0.28.38,5 + 5.31,5
6 T16 1011 Soukan Tytöt 0.29.21,2 + 6.14,2
7 T16 1017 Speed Girls 0.33.06,8 + 9.59,8