Vanajavesiuinti

2011

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Harraste M 1000m 111 Simo Hillo Suomen Uimaliitto Nuorisouinni  0.18.44.1
2 Harraste M 1000m 125 Niko Valdolin ÅSK-Uintiklubi Turku 0.19.08.9 + 24,8
3 Harraste M 1000m 121 Dominik Röttsches 0.21.02.1 + 2.18,0
4 Harraste M 1000m 126 Aki Leinonen 0.22.19.9 + 3.35,8
5 Harraste M 1000m 119 Pekka Raatikainen FC Pantterit Joutseno 0.23.44.5 + 5.00,4
6 Harraste M 1000m 114 Matti Malkki 0.26.18.4 + 7.34,3
7 Harraste M 1000m 127 Jarno Tuominen VT Tavastehus sport team 0.26.50.2 + 8.06,1
8 Harraste M 1000m 112 Jyri Kauppinen HTU-Stadi 0.26.57.9 + 8.13,8
9 Harraste M 1000m 110 Sami Hankaniemi 0.27.19.6 + 8.35,5
10 Harraste M 1000m 116 Markku Mäkelä Juttilan metsästysseura 0.27.55.2 + 9.11,1
11 Harraste M 1000m 118 Markku Nikkarinen Someron Esa 0.28.24.5 + 9.40,4
12 Harraste M 1000m 124 Timo Tiirikka 0.30.05.6 + 11.21,5
13 Harraste M 1000m 113 Eero Koski Someron Esa 0.34.08.2 + 15.24,1
14 Harraste M 1000m 109 Heikki Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Latu 0.35.35.0 + 16.50,9
15 Harraste M 1000m 117 Matti Niikkula Hämeenlinnan Hitaat ry 0.35.44.4 + 17.00,3
16 Harraste M 1000m 120 Jukka Rekula 0.35.45.0 + 17.00,9
17 Harraste M 1000m 122 Pauli Sarivaara Hyvinkän Latu ry 0.37.30.4 + 18.46,3
18 Harraste M 1000m 115 Jukka-Pekka Mirvo 0.47.25.9 + 28.41,8
1 Harraste M 3000m 37 Sami Pakarinen Porvoon Uimarit 0.44.44.8
2 Harraste M 3000m 39 Eikka Vuorikari Porvoon Uimarit 0.49.40.2 + 4.55,4
3 Harraste M 3000m 29 Curt Sjöblom Pargas Simmare - Paraisten Uimarit ry 0.50.32.9 + 5.48,1
4 Harraste M 3000m 40 Ville Kuusisto Joroisten Sporttiklubi 0.51.13.8 + 6.29,0
5 Harraste M 3000m 14 Jarmo Kärkkäinen X-tri Lahti 0.51.23.1 + 6.38,3
6 Harraste M 3000m 28 Aki Sirkka Lahden Kaleva 0.52.39.9 + 7.55,1
7 Harraste M 3000m 20 Ville Nurmi Team Rahola 0.53.25.2 + 8.40,4
8 Harraste M 3000m 31 Kai Söderdahl Aqua Plus Triathlon 0.54.26.2 + 9.41,4
9 Harraste M 3000m 23 Jaakko Puurula Stamina TC 0.54.28.9 + 9.44,1
10 Harraste M 3000m 9 Janne Julkunen 0.55.55.0 + 11.10,2
11 Harraste M 3000m 327 Heickell Arthur Triathlonteam 226 0.57.52.4 + 13.07,6
12 Harraste M 3000m 27 Aleksi Sirkiä Turun urheiluliitto 0.58.20.6 + 13.35,8
13 Harraste M 3000m 4 Karri Glasin 0.58.53.0 + 14.08,2
14 Harraste M 3000m 19 Jyrki Määttä 0.59.43.6 + 14.58,8
15 Harraste M 3000m 18 Birgir Magnusson Finland 0.59.49.8 + 15.05,0
16 Harraste M 3000m 2 Aki Ahonen 1.00.12.8 + 15.28,0
17 Harraste M 3000m 33 Hunter Treseder 1.01.47.5 + 17.02,7
18 Harraste M 3000m 30 Kalle Suoniemi TAMK 1.01.57.4 + 17.12,6
19 Harraste M 3000m 21 René Nyberg 1.02.00.3 + 17.15,5
20 Harraste M 3000m 7 Anssi Huttunen Koiviston Isku 1.02.32.1 + 17.47,3
21 Harraste M 3000m 8 Antti Hyörinen TriathlonTeam226 1.02.34.6 + 17.49,8
22 Harraste M 3000m 22 Timo Piispanen Eteläisten Isku 1.03.07.4 + 18.22,6
23 Harraste M 3000m 3 Juha Alanne Htu Stadi 1.04.09.4 + 19.24,6
24 Harraste M 3000m 6 Kari Helakallio 1.04.12.6 + 19.27,8
25 Harraste M 3000m 15 Mika Latva-Kokko Andover Masters 1.04.22.6 + 19.37,8
26 Harraste M 3000m 12 Sami-Petteri Kejonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.04.46.7 + 20.01,9
27 Harraste M 3000m 17 Reijo Lehtonen Kuusijärven Jääkarhut 1.05.11.0 + 20.26,2
28 Harraste M 3000m 16 Santeri Leeve Triathlonteam 226 1.07.42.4 + 22.57,6
29 Harraste M 3000m 25 Mika Saarinen Rajan Urheilijat ry 1.08.53.9 + 24.09,1
30 Harraste M 3000m 34 Ari Vepsä Vantaan Räpiköijät 1.09.15.2 + 24.30,4
31 Harraste M 3000m 11 Jussi Kallioniemi Triathlonteam 226 1.10.12.8 + 25.28,0
32 Harraste M 3000m 26 Matti Saraneva Riihimäen Uimaseura 1.14.16.0 + 29.31,2
33 Harraste M 3000m 32 Paavo Taipale 1.16.46.9 + 32.02,1
34 Harraste M 3000m 24 Pasi Raatikainen Meriuimarit ry 1.17.59.0 + 33.14,2
35 Harraste M 3000m 5 Tero Haataja 1.21.47.6 + 37.02,8
36 Harraste M 3000m 10 Hannu Kahila Porvoon Uimarit 1.22.00.0 + 37.15,2
37 Harraste M 3000m 13 seppo korhonen meriuimarit 1.25.37.9 + 40.53,1
1 Harraste M 5000m 75 Topi Könkö Simmis Hyvinkää 1.16.25.1
2 Harraste M 5000m 74 Pauli Kiuru Valkeakosken Uimaseura ry 1.18.35.9 + 2.10,8
3 Harraste M 5000m 69 Pekka Jatkola Porvoon Uimarit BS-Pu 1.18.45.7 + 2.20,6
4 Harraste M 5000m 89 Panu-Pekka Pohjola 1.18.51.3 + 2.26,2
5 Harraste M 5000m 92 Saku Streng 1.21.41.7 + 5.16,6
6 Harraste M 5000m 85 Martti Näsäkkälä ORCA/helsinki 1.22.10.2 + 5.45,1
7 Harraste M 5000m 64 Juha Elovirta PRK 1.30.57.9 + 14.32,8
8 Harraste M 5000m 82 Kari Mäntyharju Octopus Lohja/Triathlon 1.31.04.6 + 14.39,5
9 Harraste M 5000m 83 Markus Nivala Hypy Triathlon Team 1.32.13.8 + 15.48,7
10 Harraste M 5000m 70 Tuomas Kaario Octopus Lohja 1.34.33.1 + 18.08,0
11 Harraste M 5000m 63 Jari Aaltonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.36.32.7 + 20.07,6
12 Harraste M 5000m 77 Miko Leppäniemi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1.37.02.4 + 20.37,3
13 Harraste M 5000m 91 Jouni Sompi Triathlon Club Heinola 1.40.53.5 + 24.28,4
14 Harraste M 5000m 84 Stuart Norgate Royal Navy Triathlon 1.43.38.9 + 27.13,8
15 Harraste M 5000m 97 Tommi Pätilä 1.44.08.5 + 27.43,4
16 Harraste M 5000m 66 Jarkko Hepokangas Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.45.11.2 + 28.46,1
17 Harraste M 5000m 78 Vesa Luomala Antimarathon tours 1.45.21.1 + 28.56,0
18 Harraste M 5000m 67 Jarmo Herranen HelTri 1.50.02.1 + 33.37,0
19 Harraste M 5000m 86 Timo Paija Triathlonteam 226 1.50.28.7 + 34.03,6
20 Harraste M 5000m 68 Antti Hukka 1.50.41.7 + 34.16,6
21 Harraste M 5000m 95 Ari Vuorinen DTMS 1.53.43.9 + 37.18,8
22 Harraste M 5000m 94 VEIKKO Turunen Riihimäen kiista-veikot 1.55.46.2 + 39.21,1
23 Harraste M 5000m 79 Kari Manninen Riihimäen Uimaseura 1.57.08.6 + 40.43,5
24 Harraste M 5000m 93 Kimmo Tuokkola 2.00.55.7 + 44.30,6
25 Harraste M 5000m 96 Kari Halonen Team Excel 2.01.39.7 + 45.14,6
26 Harraste M 5000m 88 Mikko Peltola Suolijärven saalistajat 2.04.07.7 + 47.42,6
27 Harraste M 5000m 72 Ismo Kauppi 2.08.08.1 + 51.43,0
28 Harraste M 5000m 73 Kari Keturi Meriuimarit 2.11.41.7 + 55.16,6
29 Harraste M 5000m 81 Timo Mattila FC Kujakolli 2.12.18.5 + 55.53,4
30 Harraste M 5000m 87 Tero Parikka Antimarathon tours 2.17.57.2 + 1.01.32,1
31 Harraste M 5000m 90 Marko Siltala 2.45.58.6 + 1.29.33,5
1 Harraste M Vesijuoksu 203 Jouni Laukkanen 0.09.33.9
2 Harraste M Vesijuoksu 204 Juha Lindfors 0.12.16.9 + 2.43,0
3 Harraste M Vesijuoksu 205 Tommi Pitkänen 0.12.42.6 + 3.08,7
4 Harraste M Vesijuoksu 206 Akseli Ruoranen 0.12.45.3 + 3.11,4
5 Harraste M Vesijuoksu 201 Ilari Ermi 0.13.37.4 + 4.03,5
6 Harraste M Vesijuoksu 202 juha laakkonen fc pohuganes 0.16.01.9 + 6.28,0
1 Harraste N 1000m 135 Kirsti Kanerva Porin Uimaseura 0.21.24.3
2 Harraste N 1000m 143 Sanna Talaslahti HMU 0.25.32.9 + 4.08,6
3 Harraste N 1000m 132 Päivi Franzon 0.26.53.4 + 5.29,1
4 Harraste N 1000m 141 Monique Pillet Meriuimarit ry 0.28.17.2 + 6.52,9
5 Harraste N 1000m 131 Jaana Aalto 0.28.28.3 + 7.04,0
6 Harraste N 1000m 142 Ida Savolainen 0.28.56.5 + 7.32,2
7 Harraste N 1000m 140 Erja Oksman TriathlonTeam226 0.30.21.6 + 8.57,3
8 Harraste N 1000m 146 Tuija Vähänen-Koivuluoma Pihlavan työväen urheilijat 0.31.53.8 + 10.29,5
9 Harraste N 1000m 137 Anna Kruunari 0.33.45.9 + 12.21,6
10 Harraste N 1000m 139 Ulla Nordgren Meriuimarit ry. Helsinki 0.34.49.8 + 13.25,5
11 Harraste N 1000m 133 Tuula Halmirinne Meriuimarit ry. Helsinki 0.34.56.8 + 13.32,5
12 Harraste N 1000m 136 Miia Karttunen 0.34.59.5 + 13.35,2
1 Harraste N 3000m 47 Venla Koivula Triathlonteam 226 0.51.20.4
2 Harraste N 3000m 51 Liisa Lilja Porin uimaseura 0.55.14.0 + 3.53,6
3 Harraste N 3000m 45 Janica Immonen suomi 0.55.46.2 + 4.25,8
4 Harraste N 3000m 59 Annina Vainio Porvoon Uimarit 0.57.05.3 + 5.44,9
5 Harraste N 3000m 58 Oona Latva-Valkama Porvoon Uimarit 1.01.16.2 + 9.55,8
6 Harraste N 3000m 52 Tea Naskali 1.01.16.4 + 9.56,0
7 Harraste N 3000m 42 Alisa DiCaprio 1.01.45.8 + 10.25,4
8 Harraste N 3000m 50 Kirsti Laurila S. C. Pingviinit 1.01.56.5 + 10.36,1
9 Harraste N 3000m 43 Kaisa Heickell Triathlonteam 226 1.08.09.3 + 16.48,9
10 Harraste N 3000m 46 Janika Korpikoski Triathlonteam 226 1.11.00.9 + 19.40,5
11 Harraste N 3000m 53 Eeva Nyberg-Oksanen 1.12.07.3 + 20.46,9
12 Harraste N 3000m 57 Johanna Virtanen Triathlonteam226 1.12.20.3 + 20.59,9
13 Harraste N 3000m 44 Ursula Helenius Triathlonteam 226 1.14.36.8 + 23.16,4
14 Harraste N 3000m 48 Katja Koivulahti Tawast Cycling Club 1.16.35.2 + 25.14,8
15 Harraste N 3000m 56 Hanna Weckman Valkeakosken uimaseura ry 1.22.46.8 + 31.26,4
16 Harraste N 3000m 54 Oili Ruotsalainen Meriuimarit ry. Helsinki 1.25.26.8 + 34.06,4
17 Harraste N 3000m 55 Tiina Teräs 1.25.52.4 + 34.32,0
18 Harraste N 3000m 41 Tuuli Ahonen 1.36.36.7 + 45.16,3
19 Harraste N 3000m 49 Riitta Lampela Meriuimarit ry. Helsinki 1.42.13.4 + 50.53,0
1 Harraste N 5000m 100 Maija Koskimäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1.41.15.6
2 Harraste N 5000m 102 Minna Silvennoinen Tampereen triathlonklubi 1.50.45.6 + 9.30,0
3 Harraste N 5000m 105 Hanna Kangassalo Keravan Uimarit 1.59.09.7 + 17.54,1
4 Harraste N 5000m 103 Heidi Weckman Valkeakosken uimaseura ry 2.24.23.2 + 43.07,6
5 Harraste N 5000m 104 Hanna Mäkinen 2.42.26.5 + 1.01.10,9
1 Harraste N Vesijuoksu 216 leena wahlroos nurmijärven latu 0.14.43.9
2 Harraste N Vesijuoksu 213 Pia Lasmio RIIHIMÄEN UIMASEURA 0.14.50.3 + 6,4
3 Harraste N Vesijuoksu 215 Veera Posti Team Morsian 0.15.07.1 + 23,2
4 Harraste N Vesijuoksu 214 Raili Lilja 0.15.38.3 + 54,4
1 Harraste Pojat 400m 152 Henri Aaltonen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.06.10.0
2 Harraste Pojat 400m 168 Heikki Tervanen Järvenpään Uintiklubi 0.06.21.1 + 11,1
3 Harraste Pojat 400m 163 Jasper Pullinen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.06.41.0 + 31,0
4 Harraste Pojat 400m 161 Niko Mäkelä Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.06.44.9 + 34,9
5 Harraste Pojat 400m 170 Niko Juurinen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.06.47.4 + 37,4
6 Harraste Pojat 400m 160 Antti Myllynen Järvenpään Uintiklubi 0.06.55.1 + 45,1
7 Harraste Pojat 400m 158 Joona Kärkkäinen Heinolan Isku 0.06.59.3 + 49,3
8 Harraste Pojat 400m 167 Elias Soukola Järvenpään Uintiklubi 0.06.59.4 + 49,4
9 Harraste Pojat 400m 166 Otto Seppä Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.14.2 + 1.04,2
10 Harraste Pojat 400m 156 Rasmus Kujala Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.20.8 + 1.10,8
11 Harraste Pojat 400m 169 Anton Tollander Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.21.1 + 1.11,1
12 Harraste Pojat 400m 154 Otso Helstelä Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.45.0 + 1.35,0
13 Harraste Pojat 400m 164 Tuomas Saraneva Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.51.0 + 1.41,0
14 Harraste Pojat 400m 165 Konsta Seppä Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.08.21.8 + 2.11,8
15 Harraste Pojat 400m 157 Mikko Kuosmanen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.08.34.7 + 2.24,7
16 Harraste Pojat 400m 159 Tommi Lukkari Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.09.18.9 + 3.08,9
1 Harraste Tytöt 400m 195 Noora Visto Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.06.06.0
2 Harraste Tytöt 400m 178 Camilla Kulmala Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.06.21.1 + 15,1
3 Harraste Tytöt 400m 182 Anniina Perkiö Vantaan Vesikot 0.06.23.7 + 17,7
4 Harraste Tytöt 400m 192 Noora Tuovinen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.06.33.6 + 27,6
5 Harraste Tytöt 400m 184 Katariina Pihkamäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.06.51.6 + 45,6
6 Harraste Tytöt 400m 189 Jenna Saario Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.06.53.5 + 47,5
7 Harraste Tytöt 400m 181 Emmi Mustakoski Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.03.7 + 57,7
8 Harraste Tytöt 400m 193 Sonja Vainionpää Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.22.7 + 1.16,7
9 Harraste Tytöt 400m 175 Vilma-Reetta Bergman Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.25.1 + 1.19,1
10 Harraste Tytöt 400m 190 Anna Tahvanainen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.30.8 + 1.24,8
11 Harraste Tytöt 400m 185 Aada Pumpanen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.30.9 + 1.24,9
12 Harraste Tytöt 400m 186 Saara Pumpanen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.07.31.9 + 1.25,9
13 Harraste Tytöt 400m 183 Eveliina Pihkamäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.08.05.9 + 1.59,9
14 Harraste Tytöt 400m 191 Mira Tarnanen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.08.19.3 + 2.13,3
15 Harraste Tytöt 400m 188 Aino Ruottu Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.08.25.2 + 2.19,2
16 Harraste Tytöt 400m 177 Heta Koivuluoma Pihlavan työväen urheilijat 0.09.10.2 + 3.04,2
17 Harraste Tytöt 400m 176 Pinja Heinonen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.09.39.0 + 3.33,0
18 Harraste Tytöt 400m 179 Tinka Kuparinen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.09.48.5 + 3.42,5
1 SM M 3000m 248 Armin Hummel Helsingfors Simsällskap 0.39.19.0
2 SM M 3000m 250 Timo Peltola Cetus 0.39.36.1 + 17,1
3 SM M 3000m 245 Severi Allonen Swimming Jyväskylä 0.40.18.7 + 59,7
4 SM M 3000m 246 Anton Dobrzhanskiy Swimming Jyväskylä 0.41.15.4 + 1.56,4
5 SM M 3000m 251 Janne Soininen Cetus 0.43.27.9 + 4.08,9
6 SM M 3000m 247 Nicholas Dyer England 0.48.24.1 + 9.05,1
7 SM M 3000m 252 Mika Sulkava ORCA Helsinki 0.50.38.8 + 11.19,8
8 SM M 3000m 249 Timo Leikkanen Hämeenlinnan Mastersuimarit 0.55.03.0 + 15.44,0
1 SM M 35-49 3000m 267 Gisle Sjöberg Porvoon bs-pu triathlon / Akilles 0.47.51.9
2 SM M 35-49 3000m 266 Eerikki Rutanen Tuusulan Uimaseura 0.48.41.9 + 50,0
3 SM M 35-49 3000m 258 Ari Ailio Lahden Kaleva 0.51.40.2 + 3.48,3
4 SM M 35-49 3000m 263 Mika Meller Tuusulan Uimaseura 0.52.30.2 + 4.38,3
5 SM M 35-49 3000m 264 Panu Mäkelä Octopus Lohja 0.54.01.3 + 6.09,4
6 SM M 35-49 3000m 260 Tuomas Kaario Octopus Lohja 0.54.49.4 + 6.57,5
7 SM M 35-49 3000m 262 Marko Lysmä Cetus 0.56.20.5 + 8.28,6
8 SM M 35-49 3000m 265 Jussi Pikkarainen Triathlon Club Heinola 1.01.59.2 + 14.07,3
1 SM M 50 3000m 274 Simo-Pekka Torsti Cetus 0.51.26.8
2 SM M 50 3000m 273 Taito Pöysti Tuusulan Uimaseura 0.51.50.3 + 23,5
3 SM M 50 3000m 272 Hannu Miettinen Kuopion Uimaseura 0.55.54.7 + 4.27,9
4 SM M 50 3000m 275 Jukka Vatanen Tuusulan Uimaseura 1.13.30.7 + 22.03,9
1 SM N 3000m 298 Laura Lajunen Swimming Jyväskylä 0.42.03.9
2 SM N 3000m 297 Karoliina Kangas Lapuan Virkiä 0.42.05.5 + 1,6
3 SM N 3000m 295 Benita Haikola Vantaan Vesikot 0.42.28.2 + 24,3
4 SM N 3000m 296 Jenni Harjuoja Cetus 0.50.46.2 + 8.42,3
5 SM N 3000m 299 Maria Ripatti Järvenpään Uintiklubi 0.50.47.4 + 8.43,5
1 SM N 35-49 3000m 308 Johanna Kara Cetus 0.51.19.9
2 SM N 35-49 3000m 312 Johanna Salmela Tuusulan Uimaseura 0.51.21.4 + 1,5
3 SM N 35-49 3000m 307 Imke Höfling Kuopion Työväen Uimarit (KuTu) 0.57.35.7 + 6.15,8
4 SM N 35-49 3000m 315 Sanna Yritys Simmis Hyvinge-Hyvinkää 1.02.08.0 + 10.48,1
5 SM N 35-49 3000m 306 Marjut Hyvönen Tuusulan Uimaseura 1.04.30.6 + 13.10,7
6 SM N 35-49 3000m 310 Mari Marttinen Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 1.06.17.7 + 14.57,8
7 SM N 35-49 3000m 309 Sanna Lauslahti Cetus 1.06.30.6 + 15.10,7
8 SM N 35-49 3000m 314 Liisa Tirkkonen-Grönholm Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit 1.07.43.4 + 16.23,5
9 SM N 35-49 3000m 311 Sanna Rouvinen Tuusulan Uimaseura 1.10.39.7 + 19.19,8
1 SM N 50 3000m 322 Maarit Sihvonen Oulu Triathlon ja Cycling OTC 0.58.11.2
2 SM N 50 3000m 321 Kaarina Markkula Cetus 1.04.47.7 + 6.36,5
1 SM P18 3000m 233 Janne Markkanen Swimming Jyväskylä 0.44.08.8
2 SM P18 3000m 237 Miro Torola Vantaan Vesikot 0.44.17.2 + 8,4
3 SM P18 3000m 238 Hannes Väre Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.45.03.8 + 55,0
4 SM P18 3000m 225 Aleksanteri Järvinen Swimming Club Rovaniemi 0.46.05.0 + 1.56,2
5 SM P18 3000m 226 Roope Kastarinen Tampereen Uimaseura 0.46.07.4 + 1.58,6
6 SM P18 3000m 227 Kasperi Kuulasmaa Swimming Club Rovaniemi 0.46.07.5 + 1.58,7
7 SM P18 3000m 236 Jaan Tollander Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.47.25.3 + 3.16,5
8 SM P18 3000m 235 Tuomas Tiainen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.49.20.6 + 5.11,8
9 SM P18 3000m 229 Ilari Lahtinen Someron Esa 0.49.28.3 + 5.19,5
10 SM P18 3000m 232 Juuso Manninen Tampereen Uimaseura 0.50.04.1 + 5.55,3
11 SM P18 3000m 231 Aleksi Liehu Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.51.22.9 + 7.14,1
12 SM P18 3000m 239 Lassi Väre Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.51.24.7 + 7.15,9
13 SM P18 3000m 228 Mikael Laakso Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.53.12.2 + 9.03,4
14 SM P18 3000m 230 Lasse Lappalainen Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.57.50.9 + 13.42,1
1 SM T 17 3000m 290 Ruusa Jumppanen Hyvinkään uimaseura 0.43.24.0
2 SM T 17 3000m 288 Rosa Vainio Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.43.25.1 + 1,1
3 SM T 17 3000m 283 Anni Hirvelä Vantaan Vesikot 0.43.37.7 + 13,7
4 SM T 17 3000m 284 Ira Iso-Kungas Tampereen Uimaseura 0.51.13.7 + 7.49,7
5 SM T 17 3000m 281 Emmi Hannila Lapuan Virkiä 0.51.34.9 + 8.10,9
6 SM T 17 3000m 282 Krista Heikkilä Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.55.45.1 + 12.21,1
7 SM T 17 3000m 287 Marianne Pihkamäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.56.40.4 + 13.16,4
8 SM T 17 3000m 289 Claudia Åvist Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.56.41.5 + 13.17,5
9 SM T 17 3000m 286 Suvi Lautala Riihimäen Uimaseura 0.57.38.1 + 14.14,1