IPC World Cup Biathlon Long Distance

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Class / % Aika
1 B1-B3L 80 Kameneva Polina RUS B2 / 98 0:49:25.7
2 B1-B3L 77 Ibragimova Elvira RUS B3 / 100 0:51:29.6
3 B1-B3L 74 Vasileva Liubov RUS B2 / 98 0:53:22.4
4 B1-B3L 76 Shyshkova Oksana UKR B2 / 98 0:55:13.6
5 B1-B3L 79 Ilyuchenko Tatiana RUS B3 / 100 0:56:35.0
6 B1-B3L 78 Weldon Robbi CAN B2 / 98 0:56:54.9
1 B1-B3M 62 Mannanov Irek RUS B2 / 98 0:40:06.6
2 B1-B3M 71 Mckeever Brian CAN B3 / 100 0:40:55.4
3 B1-B3M 70 Lukyanenko Vitaliy UKR B3 / 100 0:41:12.8
4 B1-B3M 73 Brem Wilhelm GER B1 / 85 0:41:35.8
5 B1-B3M 59 Polukhin Nikolay RUS B2 / 98 0:43:34.2
6 B1-B3M 64 Clarion Thomas FRA B1 / 85 0:44:53.7
7 B1-B3M 67 Munts Oleh UKR B1 / 85 0:44:58.3
8 B1-B3M 63 Shulga Dmytro UKR B2 / 98 0:45:25.2
9 B1-B3M 69 Utkin Juri UKR B3 / 100 0:45:59.5
10 B1-B3M 65 Toropov Alexey RUS B2 / 98 0:48:30.2
11 B1-B3M 61 Balaz Marian SVK B2 / 98 0:48:39.7
12 B1-B3M 72 Ollanketo Jarmo FIN B2 / 98 0:49:46.7
13 B1-B3M 66 Spitzin Filip RUS B3 / 100 0:50:18.4
1 LW 10-12L 27 Iurkovska Olena UKR LW12 / 100 0:47:12.3
2 LW 10-12L 26 Polyakova Irina RUS LW12 / 100 0:51:03.2
3 LW 10-12L 22 Pavlenko Lyudmyla UKR LW11,5 / 98 0:52:10.7
4 LW 10-12L 24 Tryfonova Svitlana UKR LW11 / 94 0:53:38.6
5 LW 10-12L 23 Tymoshchenko Tetyana UKR LW12 / 100 1:05:04.7
1 LW 10-12M 18 Kiselev Vladimir RUS LW12 / 100 0:44:40.8
2 LW 10-12M 21 Khyzhnyak Sergiy UKR LW12 / 100 0:49:27.3
3 LW 10-12M 6 Petushkov Roman RUS LW12 / 100 0:50:36.6
4 LW 10-12M 15 Larsen Trygve NOR LW12 / 100 0:51:52.3
5 LW 10-12M 1 Rosique Romain FRA LW11 / 94 0:52:17.4
6 LW 10-12M 3 Gajdiciar Vladimir SVK LW12 / 100 0:52:26.1
7 LW 10-12M 16 Kostiuk Iurii UKR LW10,5 / 91 0:52:40.6
8 LW 10-12M 13 Weber Ruedi SUI LW11 / 94 0:53:52.9
9 LW 10-12M 12 Samchenko Ruslan UKR LW10,5 / 91 0:54:27.6
10 LW 10-12M 8 Huber Bruno SUI LW12 / 100 0:55:07.0
11 LW 10-12M 20 Masiello Enzo ITA LW11 / 94 0:55:55.7
12 LW 10-12M 19 Bettega Georges FRA LW11,5 / 98 0:57:40.4
13 LW 10-12M 10 Goncharov Ivan RUS LW12 / 100 0:57:41.3
14 LW 10-12M 14 Kubo Kozo JPN LW11 / 94 0:58:55.2
15 LW 10-12M 2 Nagata Hiroyuki JPN LW10 / 86 0:59:06.1
16 LW 10-12M 11 Fleig Martin GER LW11,5 / 98 1:06:45.8
17 LW 10-12M 7 Freda Markus SUI LW11 / 94 1:09:51.7
18 LW 10-12M 9 Wator Robert POL LW12 / 100 1:09:59.8
1 LW 2-9L 55 Kononova Oleksandra UKR LW8 / 97 0:54:29.9
2 LW 2-9L 54 Ota Shoko JPN LW8 / 97 0:56:08.9
3 LW 2-9L 50 Krotova Ekaterina RUS LW8 / 97 0:56:48.4
4 LW 2-9L 56 Batenkova Iuliia UKR LW6 / 96 0:58:38.5
5 LW 2-9L 52 Barber Jody CAN LW8 / 97 1:02:17.8
6 LW 2-9L 51 Novaglio Pamela ITA LW6 / 96 1:03:00.6
7 LW 2-9L 57 Löytynoja Maija FIN LW8 / 97 1:04:33.0
8 LW 2-9L 49 Dekijima Momoko JPN LW6 / 96 1:08:57.3
9 LW 2-9L 48 Dudziak Arleta POL LW8 / 97 1:14:39.4
1 LW 2-9M 43 Ulset Nils Erik NOR LW3 / 89 0:40:27.3
2 LW 2-9M 46 Bourseaux Yannick FRA LW6 / 96 0:42:36.5
3 LW 2-9M 44 Giesen Josef GER LW5/7 / 87 0:43:38.6
4 LW 2-9M 36 Vovchynskyi Grygorii UKR LW8 / 97 0:43:42.0
5 LW 2-9M 40 Silchanka Siarhei BLR LW8 / 97 0:44:19.9
6 LW 2-9M 47 Darovskikh Valery RUS LW8 / 97 0:44:50.5
7 LW 2-9M 31 Oelsner Thomas GER LW6 / 96 0:45:02.6
8 LW 2-9M 38 Kolodziej Jan POL LW3 / 80 0:47:29.8
9 LW 2-9M 29 Sytnyk Vitalii UKR LW6 / 96 0:47:31.4
10 LW 2-9M 41 Yanchuk Konstantin RUS LW5/7 / 87 0:48:54.7
11 LW 2-9M 35 Leshchyshyn Oleh UKR LW8 / 97 0:49:00.0
12 LW 2-9M 45 Balukhto Oleg RUS LW6 / 96 0:49:25.4
13 LW 2-9M 39 Arendz Mark CAN LW6 / 96 0:50:03.0
14 LW 2-9M 34 Kurz Michael AUT LW9 / 92 0:50:17.1
15 LW 2-9M 37 Makhmutov Ilgam RUS LW6 / 96 0:50:56.6
16 LW 2-9M 33 Sato Keiichi JPN LW8 / 97 0:51:22.3
17 LW 2-9M 30 Stefanoni Daniele ITA LW4 / 96 0:58:31.9
18 LW 2-9M 32 Kalousek Jiri CZE LW8 / 97 0:59:11.3
19 LW 2-9M 28 Dvorak Karel CZE LW4 / 96 1:02:27.0