Scandinavia Cup (V), Vuokatti

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M 127 Northug Petter NOR 36:41,3
2 M 137 Odnodvortsev Maksim KAZ 36:41,7 00:00,4
3 M 124 Revin Victor RUS 36:58,9 00:17,6
4 M 106 Schwarz Alexander Vuokatti Ski Team 37:03,5 00:22,2
5 M 118 Djupvik Roger Aa NOR 37:04,4 00:23,1
6 M 111 Taipale Kuisma Lapuan Virkiä 37:06,8 00:25,5
7 M 140 Bjerke Espen Harald NOR 37:08,9 00:27,6
8 M 133 Chebotko Nikolay KAZ 37:10,6 00:29,3
9 M 139 Jauhojärvi Sami Alatornion Pirkat 37:15,2 00:33,9
10 M 136 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team 37:17,7 00:36,4
11 M 84 Martsyv Vitaly UKR 37:19,8 00:38,5
12 M 48 Batyuk Alexander UKR 37:20,9 00:39,6
13 M 131 Kveen Stig Rune NOR 37:22,5 00:41,2
14 M 117 Närväinen Toni Joensuun Kataja 37:24,1 00:42,8
15 M 91 Putsko Olexandr UKR 37:27,3 00:46,0
16 M 128 Sundby Martin Johnsrud NOR 37:28,8 00:47,5
17 M 135 Leybyuk Roman UKR 37:30,5 00:49,2
18 M 108 Gumenyak Mikhail UKR 37:32,6 00:51,3
19 M 71 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 37:33,2 00:51,9
20 M 122 Yremenko Dmitriy KAZ 37:38,7 00:57,4
21 M 142 Similä Tero Ylivieskan Kuula 37:39,9 00:58,6
22 M 115 Sinnes Svein Tore NOR 37:40,2 00:58,9
23 M 104 Endlund Johan IF Brahe 37:40,5 00:59,2
24 M 138 Lallukka Juha Joutsan Pommi 37:41,6 01:00,3
25 M 125 Golovko Andrey KAZ 37:41,7 01:00,4
26 M 85 Ratilainen Jouni Liperin Hiihtoseura 37:44,3 01:03,0
27 M 129 Nousiainen Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 37:44,5 01:03,2
28 M 119 Pettersen Oystein NOR 37:45,6 01:04,3
29 M 130 Persson Fredrik Åsarna IK 37:46,9 01:05,6
30 M 67 Prokhor Olexiy UKR 37:49,0 01:07,7
31 M 109 Koshevoy Yevgeniy KAZ 37:49,4 01:08,1
32 M 63 Palolahti Ari Alatornion Pirkat 37:55,8 01:14,5
33 M 121 Andreasson Rikard IFK Mora SK 37:56,0 01:14,7
34 M 73 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 37:56,7 01:15,4
35 M 141 Andersen Remi NOR 37:59,3 01:18,0
36 M 110 Andersen Oystein NOR 38:00,3 01:19,0
37 M 82 Ikonen Risto Ilomantsin Urheilijat 38:01,0 01:19,7
38 M 100 Olschanski Vladimir UKR 38:02,5 01:21,2
39 M 90 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 38:03,3 01:22,0
40 M 12 Kalliokoski Jari Lapuan Virkiä 38:03,7 01:22,4
41 M 95 Hietamäki Karri Lapuan Virkiä 38:04,2 01:22,9
42 M 28 Karlsson Niklas SWE 38:05,4 01:24,1
43 M 105 Pekkala Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 38:10,6 01:29,3
44 M 102 Bredesen Pål NOR 38:11,1 01:29,8
45 M 69 Ojasalo Joonas Enonkosken Urheilijat 38:12,7 01:31,4
46 M 66 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 38:13,5 01:32,2
47 M 65 Idström Reima Inarin Yritys 38:13,6 01:32,3
48 M 113 Aukland Jorgen NOR 38:13,8 01:32,5
49 M 120 Östensen Simen NOR 38:15,0 01:33,7
50 M 57 Randelin Kimmo Iisalmen Visa 38:15,4 01:34,1
51 M 92 Ylönen Petri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38:18,1 01:36,8
52 M 93 Ramstedt Thomas Pargas IF 38:19,9 01:38,6
53 M 103 Hellner Marcus Gällivare SA 38:20,9 01:39,6
54 M 60 Hartikainen Pasi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 38:21,0 01:39,7
55 M 86 Novoselki Aleksei LTU 38:23,2 01:41,9
56 M 88 Salo Jukka Inarin Yritys 38:24,9 01:43,6
57 M 2 Raudsepp Pavo EST 38:26,3 01:45,0
58 M 75 Kohonen Johannes Taipalsaaren Veikot 38:27,0 01:45,7
59 M 134 Horntvedt Kristian NOR 38:27,4 01:46,1
60 M 17 Pörsti Markus Valtimon Vasama 38:28,5 01:47,2
61 M 126 Heikkinen Matti Joutsan Pommi 38:31,0 01:49,7
62 M 68 Ijäs Aki Viialan Viri 38:32,1 01:50,8
63 M 81 Blomqvist Robert IF Minken 38:33,4 01:52,1
64 M 87 Varis Kari Joensuun Kataja 38:43,0 02:01,7
65 M 49 Miettinen Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 38:48,9 02:07,6
66 M 123 Skjärli Brynjar NOR 38:53,4 02:12,1
67 M 76 Hyvärinen Kalle Noormarkun Nopsa 38:54,2 02:12,9
68 M 97 Kinnunen Ville Joutsan Pommi 38:55,1 02:13,8
69 M 58 Rinta Mikko Vähänkyrön Viesti 38:55,7 02:14,4
70 M 89 Oittinen Tomi Joutsan Pommi 39:11,1 02:29,8
71 M 20 Nevalainen Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 39:11,5 02:30,2
72 M 96 Mäntylä Jukka-Pekka Haapaveden Urheilijat 39:12,1 02:30,8
73 M 98 Kallunki Pasi Vuokatti Ski Team 39:17,3 02:36,0
74 M 64 Schwarz Daniel Vuokatti Ski Team 39:18,5 02:37,2
75 M 34 Kallak Jaan EST 39:18,7 02:37,4
76 M 13 Härkönen Teemu Joutsan Pommi 39:19,0 02:37,7
77 M 192 Himma Martti EST 39:19,2 02:37,9
78 M 45 Tuukkanen Ville Perhon Kiri 39:21,6 02:40,3
79 M 9 Hartonen Jukka Sotkamon Jymy 39:22,2 02:40,9
80 M 101 Sundberg Sam IF Minken 39:25,9 02:44,6
81 M 74 Janecko Frantisek SVK 39:26,1 02:44,8
82 M 31 Julin Staffan IF Minken 39:27,9 02:46,6
83 M 50 Auvinen Mikko Joensuun Kataja 39:27,9 02:46,6
84 M 4 Lemmetyinen Tero Kiteen Urheilijat 39:30,8 02:49,5
85 M 99 Hänninen Arttu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät Ry 39:33,9 02:52,6
86 M 78 Gustafsson Johan Borgå Akilles 39:34,9 02:53,6
87 M 47 Kruhlyak Andiy UKR 39:36,8 02:55,5
88 M 26 Ahola Jari Kalajoen Junkkarit 39:42,0 03:00,7
89 M 54 Nilsson Markus IF Minken 39:53,0 03:11,7
90 M 77 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 39:54,4 03:13,1
91 M 22 Tõld Tauno EST 39:55,1 03:13,8
92 M 59 Teisala Hannu Nokian Urheilijat 39:57,1 03:15,8
93 M 40 Vaikmaa Madis EST 40:00,3 03:19,0
94 M 25 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 40:02,4 03:21,1
95 M 62 Siltakorpi Jouni Kurikan Ryhti 40:02,7 03:21,4
96 M 33 Hakala Matti Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 40:04,0 03:22,7
97 M 36 Muittari Ville Viitasaaren Viesti 40:05,8 03:24,5
98 M 79 Sirparanta Esko Kuusankosken Kisa 40:06,8 03:25,5
99 M 21 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 40:15,2 03:33,9
100 M 16 Lämsä Janne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 40:15,8 03:34,5
101 M 51 Talves Priit EST 40:18,8 03:37,5
102 M 39 Hollo Juuso Lohajn Louhi Hiihto 40:25,7 03:44,4
103 M 8 Kelder Ergo EST 40:27,5 03:46,2
104 M 70 Seppä Joni Inarin Yritys 40:27,6 03:46,3
105 M 43 Rissanen Timo Iisalmen Visa 40:28,0 03:46,7
106 M 72 Mursu Esa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 40:30,7 03:49,4
107 M 7 Kauppinen Kalle Iisalmen Visa 40:33,1 03:51,8
108 M 191 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 40:33,7 03:52,4
109 M 61 Spalvins Intars LAT 40:35,6 03:54,3
110 M 15 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 40:35,7 03:54,4
111 M 53 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 40:35,9 03:54,6
112 M 27 Kangasniemi Mikael Keuruun Kisailijat 40:45,6 04:04,3
113 M 80 Vesterinen Ville Tammelan Ryske 40:50,4 04:09,1
114 M 11 Hakala Mikael Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 41:12,5 04:31,2
115 M 5 Ojasalo Juuso Enonkosken Urheilijat 41:12,7 04:31,4
116 M 44 Pekkanen Mika Kiteen Urheilijat 41:15,9 04:34,6
117 M 6 Kymäläinen Kimmo Suomussalmen Rasti 41:36,3 04:55,0
118 M 32 Kariniemi Raimo Sotkamon Jymy 41:37,7 04:56,4
119 M 10 Rickard James AUS 41:40,4 04:59,1
120 M 18 Jakobsson Mats IF Minken 41:55,7 05:14,4
121 M 42 Hakkarainen Mikko Espoon Hiihtoseura 42:01,3 05:20,0
122 M 37 Kantola Jarkko Jalasjärven Jalas 42:05,4 05:24,1
123 M 35 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 42:06,1 05:24,8
124 M 193 Soom Henri EST 42:25,5 05:44,2
125 M 55 Simola Jani Anjalan Liitto 43:00,7 06:19,4
126 M 38 Vienola Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 43:16,9 06:35,6
127 M 30 Jarva Ilkka Imatran Urheilijat 43:24,9 06:43,6
128 M 1 Oolo Kristjan EST 44:38,9 07:57,6
129 M 23 Tuukkanen Jussi Perhon Kiri 44:49,9 08:08,6
130 M 3 Philip Boit KEN 52:26,6 15:45,3
1 M18 142 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 19:54,3
2 M18 129 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 20:05,4 00:11,1
3 M18 176 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 20:07,5 00:13,2
4 M18 134 Väänänen Eppu Sotkamon Jymy 20:13,8 00:19,5
5 M18 141 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 20:14,4 00:20,1
6 M18 180 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 20:22,1 00:27,8
7 M18 147 Luusua Ari Rovaniemen Lappi Ry 20:30,1 00:35,8
8 M18 144 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 20:33,3 00:39,0
9 M18 152 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 20:35,7 00:41,4
10 M18 155 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 20:42,9 00:48,6
11 M18 156 Sundqvist Jan-Eric Pargas IF 20:45,1 00:50,8
12 M18 165 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 20:45,3 00:51,0
13 M18 179 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 20:46,1 00:51,8
14 M18 163 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 20:52,9 00:58,6
15 M18 150 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 20:58,0 01:03,7
16 M18 174 Kola Toni Inarin Yritys 20:59,3 01:05,0
17 M18 167 Pirhonen Jussi Ruokolahden Raju 21:00,6 01:06,3
18 M18 157 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 21:01,4 01:07,1
19 M18 181 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 21:06,3 01:12,0
20 M18 146 Takala Esa Äänekosken Huima 21:08,5 01:14,2
21 M18 140 Haga Alexander IK Kronan 21:08,9 01:14,6
22 M18 154 Rauhansalo Joonas Vihdin Viesti 21:10,2 01:15,9
23 M18 161 Heikura Toni Kuhmo-Ski 21:11,5 01:17,2
24 M18 162 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 21:15,0 01:20,7
25 M18 172 Kemppainen Joni Sotkamon Jymy 21:18,7 01:24,4
26 M18 148 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 21:20,6 01:26,3
27 M18 184 Nevala Matti Vihdin Viesti 21:21,2 01:26,9
28 M18 136 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 21:21,3 01:27,0
29 M18 168 Kurkela Mikko Rovaniemen Lappi Ry 21:23,2 01:28,9
30 M18 187 Rantasalo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 21:23,4 01:29,1
31 M18 138 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 21:24,8 01:30,5
32 M18 135 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 21:30,8 01:36,5
33 M18 132 Ekstrand Henrik IF Brahe 21:32,6 01:38,3
34 M18 145 Ypyä Antti Nivalan Urheilijat 21:33,9 01:39,6
35 M18 130 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 21:39,1 01:44,8
36 M18 131 Hietaoja Jari Noormarkun Nopsa 21:39,7 01:45,4
37 M18 183 Paajanen Paavo Vehkalahden Veikot 21:40,1 01:45,8
38 M18 186 Ruuska Mikko Kinnulan Kimmot 21:41,7 01:47,4
39 M18 133 Lehtonen Ilari Imatran Urheilijat 21:45,3 01:51,0
40 M18 182 Jetsonen Lari Riistaveden Urheilijat 21:46,3 01:52,0
41 M18 170 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 21:46,5 01:52,2
42 M18 158 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 21:46,6 01:52,3
43 M18 171 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieskan Kuula 21:48,2 01:53,9
44 M18 166 Savolainen Niko Joensuun Kataja 21:54,1 01:59,8
45 M18 151 Laakkonen Reima Joensuun Kataja 22:01,5 02:07,2
46 M18 164 Puumalainen Harri Varpaisjärven Vire 22:02,5 02:08,2
47 M18 153 Uutinen Joonas Vehkalahden Veikot 22:23,9 02:29,6
48 M18 173 Kymäläinen Petteri Suomussalmen Rasti 22:25,3 02:31,0
49 M18 159 Luoma Ossi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 22:36,5 02:42,2
50 M18 175 Jäntti Ari-Matti Riistaveden Urheilijat 22:48,4 02:54,1
51 M18 178 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka 22:48,5 02:54,2
52 M18 185 Tiainen Sami Joensuun Kataja 22:50,1 02:55,8
53 M18 160 Borgström Toni Imatran Urheilijat 23:43,7 03:49,4
1 M20 124 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 39:19,5
2 M20 117 Jylhä Martti Sotkamon Jymy 39:41,5 00:22,0
3 M20 122 Vilhunen Iiro Keravan Urheilijat 39:59,0 00:39,5
4 M20 85 Remshu Dmitri Iisalmen Visa 40:17,3 00:57,8
5 M20 120 Tossavainen Jarkko Nilsiän Nujakka 40:20,6 01:01,1
6 M20 93 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 40:59,3 01:39,8
7 M20 119 Virkkunen Vesa Alatornion Pirkat 41:11,5 01:52,0
8 M20 114 Ikonen Mikko Pakilan Veto 41:19,8 02:00,3
9 M20 104 Rautio Miika Karihaaran Visa 41:30,3 02:10,8
10 M20 123 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 41:35,0 02:15,5
11 M20 103 Mannerkivi Jaakko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 41:50,7 02:31,2
12 M20 111 Heikkinen Juho Keravan Urheilijat 42:03,1 02:43,6
13 M20 107 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 42:11,8 02:52,3
14 M20 102 Eskelinen Tero Vieremän Koitto 42:32,4 03:12,9
15 M20 105 Pylkkönen Oskari Imatran Urheilijat 42:38,6 03:19,1
16 M20 88 Toiviainen Tuomas Ruokolahden Raju 42:39,1 03:19,6
17 M20 99 Prusi Mikko Loimaan Jankko 42:39,4 03:19,9
18 M20 83 Hamström Jonas Lovisa Tor 42:49,2 03:29,7
19 M20 108 Roivainen Pekka Lapinlahden Veto 43:00,8 03:41,3
20 M20 91 Ekstam Tomi Keuruun Kisailijat 43:02,2 03:42,7
21 M20 115 Hiltunen Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 43:06,7 03:47,2
22 M20 101 Viita Topi Lahden Hiihtoseura 43:28,9 04:09,4
23 M20 113 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 43:32,8 04:13,3
24 M20 92 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 43:38,1 04:18,6
25 M20 96 Lindström Mats IF Minken 43:40,1 04:20,6
26 M20 116 Mikluha Keijo Keravan Urheilijat 43:45,2 04:25,7
27 M20 112 Pihlaja Teemu IF Länken Ski 43:53,9 04:34,4
28 M20 97 Sjölund Björn IF Brahe 44:12,8 04:53,3
29 M20 100 Niiranen Jouko Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 44:16,2 04:56,7
30 M20 86 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 44:23,0 05:03,5
31 M20 106 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 44:54,1 05:34,6
32 M20 95 Pirttijoki Ville Ylöjärven Ryhti 44:54,8 05:35,3
33 M20 98 Raatikainen Toni Imatran Urheilijat 44:58,1 05:38,6
34 M20 87 Laakkonen Lauri Joensuun Kataja 45:20,9 06:01,4
35 M20 84 Kuusela Janne Puijon Hiihtoseura 45:22,7 06:03,2
36 M20 109 Salmela Teemu Siilinjäven Hiihtoseura 46:29,2 07:09,7
37 M20 89 Sinko Miikka Lohtajan Veikot 47:04,1 07:44,6
38 M20 110 Rasimus Simo Imatran Urheilijat 49:34,8 10:15,3
1 N 73 Sidko Alena RUS 27:21,8
2 N 68 Wigernäes Ine NOR 28:21,0 00:59,2
3 N 60 Ruotsalainen Katja Teuvan Rivakka 28:29,5 01:07,7
4 N 64 Strömstedt Anna-Karin Vansbro AIK 28:33,7 01:11,9
5 N 34 Varis Kaisa Ilomantsin Urheilijat 28:34,2 01:12,4
6 N 72 Tafjord Ann Eli NOR 28:34,7 01:12,9
7 N 51 Saari Milla Nakkilan Vire 28:39,5 01:17,7
8 N 71 Swidén Kina Piteå Elit 28:41,0 01:19,2
9 N 63 Viljanmaa Annmari Parkanon Urheilijat 28:43,1 01:21,3
10 N 67 Venäläinen Kati Noormarkun Nopsa 28:43,1 01:21,3
11 N 49 Matveeva Natalia RUS 28:50,9 01:29,1
12 N 70 Hietamäki Elina Tampereen Pyrintö 29:02,3 01:40,5
13 N 27 Halle Siri NOR 29:05,6 01:43,8
14 N 56 Jakimchuk Vita UKR 29:09,2 01:47,4
15 N 48 Porvari Pirjo Joutsan Pommi 29:11,8 01:50,0
16 N 59 Terentjeva Irina LTU 29:11,9 01:50,1
17 N 28 Grygorenko Kateryna UKR 29:12,7 01:50,9
18 N 43 Sarasoja Riikka Lappeen Riento 29:14,8 01:53,0
19 N 61 Manninen Pirjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 29:21,9 02:00,1
20 N 66 Korander Marjo Vihdin Viesti 29:22,0 02:00,2
21 N 65 Salonen Satu Vahdon Tuisku 29:22,8 02:01,0
22 N 40 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 29:24,7 02:02,9
23 N 35 Nesterenko Lada UKR 29:26,6 02:04,8
24 N 55 Selbaek Laila NOR 29:29,6 02:07,8
25 N 53 Aas Sigrid NOR 29:32,3 02:10,5
26 N 37 Mannima Tatjana EST 29:36,2 02:14,4
27 N 25 Malets-Lisogor Marina UKR 29:36,7 02:14,9
28 N 42 Lindborg Sara Östersunds SK 29:36,9 02:15,1
29 N 46 Zavalij Tatjana UKR 29:40,2 02:18,4
30 N 32 Vahviala Mari Lappeen Riento 29:40,6 02:18,8
31 N 69 Rydqvist Maria Östersunds SK 29:42,4 02:20,6
32 N 38 Sirge Kaili EST 29:57,7 02:35,9
33 N 52 Braathen Merethe NOR 29:58,0 02:36,2
34 N 57 Aas Ingvild NOR 30:13,3 02:51,5
35 N 41 Fredriksen Marit Liland NOR 30:28,7 03:06,9
36 N 39 Tuukkanen Terhi Perhon Kiri 30:30,5 03:08,7
37 N 17 Nevala Susanna Vuokatti Ski Team 30:41,9 03:20,1
38 N 23 Tanner Urpu Teuvan Rivakka 30:42,2 03:20,4
39 N 6 Zotova Kristiina EST 30:42,3 03:20,5
40 N 47 Sandbakken Ellen NOR 30:43,4 03:21,6
41 N 15 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 30:49,4 03:27,6
42 N 8 Garajova Katarina SVK 30:50,2 03:28,4
43 N 62 Peltonen Heli Vihdin Viesti 30:51,9 03:30,1
44 N 36 Rintala Mirva Joutsan Pommi 30:59,6 03:37,8
45 N 18 Pollari Terhi Kuoreveden Kärki 31:18,7 03:56,9
46 N 58 Svendsen Sara NOR 31:22,7 04:00,9
47 N 5 Kottari Heidi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 31:22,8 04:01,0
48 N 24 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi 31:26,6 04:04,8
49 N 22 Välimäki Suvi Joutsan Pommi 31:32,3 04:10,5
50 N 45 Jensen Lena NOR 31:32,8 04:11,0
51 N 50 Engen Therese NOR 31:38,2 04:16,4
52 N 19 Kauppinen Sari Enonkosken Urheilijat 31:47,0 04:25,2
53 N 14 Mäki-Ontto Annukka Kurikan Ryhti 32:04,5 04:42,7
54 N 4 Kalev Jaanika EST 32:20,5 04:58,7
55 N 29 Runtti Merja Vesaisen Pojat 32:33,9 05:12,1
56 N 9 Orvava Johanna Vesaisen Pojat 32:43,0 05:21,2
57 N 11 Repo Kukka-Maaria Sulkavan Urheilijat 32:45,0 05:23,2
58 N 7 Rohtla Laura EST 32:49,9 05:28,1
59 N 12 Patackaite Dovile LTU 33:43,5 06:21,7
60 N 3 Laurson Kristel EST 34:51,5 07:29,7
1 N18 165 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 10:32,8
2 N18 175 Heinänen Johanna Kuoreveden Kärki 10:38,3 00:05,5
3 N18 161 Hiltunen Mari Valkeakosken Haka 10:40,0 00:07,2
4 N18 156 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo-Ski 10:41,3 00:08,5
5 N18 163 Boholm Malin IK Kronan 10:55,9 00:23,1
6 N18 174 Leskinen Leena Tammelan Ryske 10:58,4 00:25,6
7 N18 172 Raivio Jenny Ruoveden Pirkat 10:58,6 00:25,8
8 N18 151 Säisä Jonna Vieremän Koitto 11:02,8 00:30,0
9 N18 160 Peltola Emma Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 11:04,7 00:31,9
10 N18 158 Liikanen Marjo Kiimingin Urheilijat 11:07,2 00:34,4
11 N18 171 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahden Raju 11:08,7 00:35,9
12 N18 148 Messala Anne Saarijärven Pullistus 11:13,1 00:40,3
13 N18 164 Autere Pauliina Hartolan voima 11:14,6 00:41,8
14 N18 150 Malvalehto Ira-Erika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:23,6 00:50,8
15 N18 168 Salmela Saila Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 11:24,9 00:52,1
16 N18 153 Hyrkäs Tiia Aavasaksan Urheilijat 11:25,5 00:52,7
17 N18 154 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 11:30,0 00:57,2
18 N18 155 Portti Tiina Inarin Yritys 11:32,3 00:59,5
19 N18 157 Granqvist Åsa IF Syren 11:32,9 01:00,1
20 N18 169 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 11:35,7 01:02,9
21 N18 147 Jomppanen Sivi Inarin Yritys 11:41,2 01:08,4
22 N18 170 Eronen Tiina Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat 11:45,3 01:12,5
23 N18 149 Mäkäräinen Leena RiPy 11:46,0 01:13,2
24 N18 167 Ala-Pöntiö Tiina Himangan Urheilijat 11:49,7 01:16,9
25 N18 173 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 11:50,4 01:17,6
26 N18 152 Ojansivu Kaisu Ylöjärven Ryhti 12:00,7 01:27,9
27 N18 166 Suomela Miia Vammalan Seudun Voima 12:05,1 01:32,3
28 N18 159 Heittola Sanna Kauhajoen Karhu 12:23,5 01:50,7
29 N18 162 Viita Emma Lahden Hiihtoseura 12:31,4 01:58,6
1 N20 200 Virtanen Noora Lahden Hiihtoseura 29:49,9
2 N20 178 Laukkanen Mari Kontiolahden Urheilijat 30:44,3 00:54,4
3 N20 193 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura 30:57,7 01:07,8
4 N20 198 Pirttiniemi Satu Kuoreveden Kärki 31:20,6 01:30,7
5 N20 192 Huhtiniemi Laura Ähtärin Urheilijat 31:26,1 01:36,2
6 N20 194 Lappi Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 31:28,1 01:38,2
7 N20 197 Ruohonen Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 31:29,5 01:39,6
8 N20 188 Turtinen Riikka Yli-Iin Naseva 31:43,9 01:54,0
9 N20 195 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 31:44,9 01:55,0
10 N20 199 Pesonen Kaisa Joensuun Kataja 31:51,1 02:01,2
11 N20 196 Ala-Mettälä Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 32:01,3 02:11,4
12 N20 185 Korpi Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 32:33,0 02:43,1
13 N20 190 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas 32:54,7 03:04,8
14 N20 182 Kallio Sonja Valkeakosken Haka 33:11,6 03:21,7
15 N20 189 Repo Minttu-Maija Sulkavan Urheilijat 33:45,9 03:56,0
16 N20 187 Kelja Jonna Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 34:11,8 04:21,9
17 N20 191 Mäntylä Katri Kaipolan Vire 34:13,4 04:23,5
18 N20 181 Kuoppa-Aho Henna-Riikka Ähtärin Urheilijat 34:52,5 05:02,6
19 N20 180 Saarelainen Henna Varpaisjärven Vire 35:30,0 05:40,1
20 N20 186 Mikkonen Jenni Kuhmo-Ski 38:05,5 08:15,6