Lapponia 2014 kokonaistilanne

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 80 km 6 Kari Varis Kolström Ski Force 8.31.41.7
2 M 80 km 8 Mikko Koutaniemi Kolström Ski Force 8.31.43.2 + 1,5
3 M 80 km 7 Ristomatti Hakola Kolström Ski Force 8.32.19.9 + 38,2
4 M 80 km 10 Risto Uusivirta Jsport team 1 8.33.41.6 + 1.59,9
5 M 80 km 11 Kalev Ermits Ski-College Muonio 8.33.55.8 + 2.14,1
6 M 80 km 12 Raido Ränkel Team Estonia 8.34.30.5 + 2.48,8
7 M 80 km 9 Karel Tammjärv Team Estonia 8.38.42.7 + 7.01,0
8 M 80 km 14 Sami Lähdemäki Paletti Sport 8.40.48.4 + 9.06,7
9 M 80 km 15 Esa Mursu Kolström Team 8.47.04.5 + 15.22,8
10 M 80 km 16 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Jsport team 1 8.47.04.6 + 15.22,9
11 M 80 km 13 Matti Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 8.51.03.5 + 19.21,8
12 M 80 km 18 Joni Karjalainen Finlandia-hiihto Team 8.59.54.8 + 28.13,1
13 M 80 km 20 Morten Priks Going-Squeezy 9.01.00.9 + 29.19,2
14 M 80 km 21 Juha Alm Roimh 9.01.31.2 + 29.49,5
15 M 80 km 17 Benjamin Eder Enon Kisa-Pojat 9.01.52.4 + 30.10,7
16 M 80 km 19 Timo Antila Kolström Ski 9.03.18.9 + 31.37,2
17 M 80 km 22 Niko Nättinen Finlandia-hiihto Team 9.03.33.5 + 31.51,8
18 M 80 km 23 Veli-Matti Niskanen Kolström Ski 9.09.48.3 + 38.06,6
19 M 80 km 30 Rando Kaljvee Ski-College Muonio 9.18.52.2 + 47.10,5
20 M 80 km 24 Johannes Leppänen Joensuun Kataja 9.18.54.9 + 47.13,2
21 M 80 km 26 Markus Sinijärvi Jsport team 1 9.22.30.4 + 50.48,7
22 M 80 km 28 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun hiihtoseura 9.24.20.4 + 52.38,7
23 M 80 km 32 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 9.28.22.1 + 56.40,4
24 M 80 km 36 Anssi Koirikivi Jsport team 2 9.36.07.1 + 1.04.25,4
25 M 80 km 31 Vladislav Safin Moroz club 9.37.02.8 + 1.05.21,1
26 M 80 km 33 Ilkka Ruotsala Kittilän Urheilijat 9.38.20.7 + 1.06.39,0
27 M 80 km 35 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 9.43.42.2 + 1.12.00,5
28 M 80 km 34 Tuomo Pesonen Keminmaa 9.46.06.8 + 1.14.25,1
29 M 80 km 41 Janis Snorins Ski-College Muonio 9.50.42.0 + 1.19.00,3
30 M 80 km 40 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri team 1 9.51.45.7 + 1.20.04,0
31 M 80 km 44 Tero Hyttinen KKK 9.52.52.0 + 1.21.10,3
32 M 80 km 38 Mika Tohmola HauVe 9.55.47.1 + 1.24.05,4
33 M 80 km 39 Matti Vuollo MT-V 9.56.04.3 + 1.24.22,6
34 M 80 km 45 Juho Kämäräinen x 9.58.39.1 + 1.26.57,4
35 M 80 km 47 Samuli Korpi x 9.59.13.4 + 1.27.31,7
36 M 80 km 42 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 9.59.50.1 + 1.28.08,4
37 M 80 km 43 Jonne Maunu X 10.00.25.7 + 1.28.44,0
38 M 80 km 46 Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri Team 1 10.01.29.1 + 1.29.47,4
39 M 80 km 132 Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 10.04.21.0 + 1.32.39,3
40 M 80 km 195 Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö 10.04.37.6 + 1.32.55,9
41 M 80 km 49 Ville Pirttijoki Jsport team 2 10.06.37.4 + 1.34.55,7
42 M 80 km 87 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 10.08.28.8 + 1.36.47,1
43 M 80 km 98 Mika Sieppi Muonion Kiri 10.14.01.0 + 1.42.19,3
44 M 80 km 144 Deivid Demkov Ski-College Muonio 10.14.23.7 + 1.42.42,0
45 M 80 km 224 Janne Karhu Fin Forelia 10.15.38.8 + 1.43.57,1
46 M 80 km 294 Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit 10.16.08.8 + 1.44.27,1
47 M 80 km 113 Juha Riihimäki x 10.16.41.7 + 1.45.00,0
48 M 80 km 229 Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri team 2 10.19.30.3 + 1.47.48,6
49 M 80 km 71 Jussi Isoaho NSN 10.21.16.1 + 1.49.34,4
50 M 80 km 320 Tommi Issakainen x 10.24.12.0 + 1.52.30,3
51 M 80 km 129 Jukka Paaso Oulun Hiihtoseura 10.24.14.3 + 1.52.32,6
52 M 80 km 168 Alexander Shashin Moroz-Maraton 10.25.08.8 + 1.53.27,1
53 M 80 km 137 Ivan Buchs Sandoz Concept Team 10.25.10.4 + 1.53.28,7
54 M 80 km 119 Petteri Arovainio Haapajärvi 10.28.19.1 + 1.56.37,4
55 M 80 km 91 Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 10.29.21.7 + 1.57.40,0
56 M 80 km 145 Artiom Serdyukov Ski-College Muonio 10.29.23.3 + 1.57.41,6
57 M 80 km 296 Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ilves 10.29.30.2 + 1.57.48,5
58 M 80 km 271 Timo Kalliokoski hankasalmen hanka 10.30.14.4 + 1.58.32,7
59 M 80 km 220 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 10.31.43.6 + 2.00.01,9
60 M 80 km 96 Matti Säily Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 10.33.19.6 + 2.01.37,9
61 M 80 km 135 Markus Mooser Sandoz Concept Team 10.34.54.6 + 2.03.12,9
62 M 80 km 182 Jarkko Bamberg Jsport team 10.35.58.2 + 2.04.16,5
63 M 80 km 110 Keijo Vehkakoski X 10.36.42.0 + 2.05.00,3
64 M 80 km 325 Timo Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 10.37.04.6 + 2.05.22,9
65 M 80 km 208 Ari Kittilä Team Start 10.39.00.2 + 2.07.18,5
66 M 80 km 57 Jyrki M Anttila x 10.42.13.1 + 2.10.31,4
67 M 80 km 206 Marko Löija Team Start 10.45.05.9 + 2.13.24,2
68 M 80 km 116 Reto Wyttenbach x 10.45.09.7 + 2.13.28,0
69 M 80 km 228 Veli Alakastari x 10.47.03.7 + 2.15.22,0
70 M 80 km 173 Martti Mäkelä Muurasjärven murto 10.49.16.7 + 2.17.35,0
71 M 80 km 290 Keijo Etelämäki TohoSkiTeam 10.50.58.4 + 2.19.16,7
72 M 80 km 249 Jukka Sorvoja Vespula Finlandica 10.51.04.9 + 2.19.23,2
73 M 80 km 105 Timo Vartiainen Lepu 10.52.26.5 + 2.20.44,8
74 M 80 km 163 Tapio Mannila x 10.53.11.3 + 2.21.29,6
75 M 80 km 323 Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi 10.53.37.0 + 2.21.55,3
76 M 80 km 239 Mikko Lahti Espoon Tapiot 10.54.51.4 + 2.23.09,7
77 M 80 km 303 Jani Vestenius PajusaariSport 10.57.31.2 + 2.25.49,5
78 M 80 km 83 Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri ry 10.59.18.1 + 2.27.36,4
79 M 80 km 280 Jarkko Oksanen x 11.00.13.9 + 2.28.32,2
80 M 80 km 225 Jarkko Kantola Fin Forelia 11.00.36.6 + 2.28.54,9
81 M 80 km 299 Voitto Jetsonen Valkeakoski Haka 11.00.40.2 + 2.28.58,5
82 M 80 km 147 Arttu Tahvanainen Joensuun kataja 11.05.13.4 + 2.33.31,7
83 M 80 km 285 Markus Heikkilä Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy 11.05.21.5 + 2.33.39,8
84 M 80 km 258 Mika Liimatainen x 11.08.20.3 + 2.36.38,6
85 M 80 km 276 Markus Karjalainen Tervola 11.09.07.6 + 2.37.25,9
86 M 80 km 282 Timo Korhonen Hankasalmen Hanka x 11.12.27.3 + 2.40.45,6
87 M 80 km 231 Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri 11.12.46.6 + 2.41.04,9
88 M 80 km 146 Sauli Herva X 11.16.40.4 + 2.44.58,7
89 M 80 km 118 Martti Malinen Valtimon Vasama X 11.17.06.2 + 2.45.24,5
90 M 80 km 251 Seppo Kolari Turengin Sarastus 11.18.36.7 + 2.46.55,0
91 M 80 km 130 Markus Ronkainen OulunTaksiautoilijat 11.18.55.1 + 2.47.13,4
92 M 80 km 230 Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri 11.19.04.6 + 2.47.22,9
93 M 80 km 318 Teuvo Koskinen x 11.22.06.8 + 2.50.25,1
94 M 80 km 205 Raimo Uusi-Autti Team Start 11.23.34.6 + 2.51.52,9
95 M 80 km 347 Ari-Pekka Koivisto Helsingin Suunnistajat 11.24.12.7 + 2.52.31,0
96 M 80 km 293 Niko Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas 11.24.56.3 + 2.53.14,6
97 M 80 km 166 Riku Lehtonen Jatta-team 11.26.39.4 + 2.54.57,7
98 M 80 km 252 Markku Hellsten x 11.27.28.1 + 2.55.46,4
99 M 80 km 216 Jukka Rajanen Storaenso 11.28.44.1 + 2.57.02,4
100 M 80 km 136 Laurent Schuwey Sandoz Concept Team 11.28.57.0 + 2.57.15,3
101 M 80 km 94 Guy Mazuez x 11.29.20.5 + 2.57.38,8
102 M 80 km 128 Jari Mäkikokko x 11.30.20.8 + 2.58.39,1
103 M 80 km 287 Turo Terho x 11.31.01.4 + 2.59.19,7
104 M 80 km 59 Esa Alarvo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 11.31.07.4 + 2.59.25,7
105 M 80 km 170 Esa Kinnunen Heinävesi 11.31.32.9 + 2.59.51,2
106 M 80 km 167 Hannu Ilonen X 11.34.53.8 + 3.03.12,1
107 M 80 km 80 Esa Nyman Pirkkalan hiihtäjät 11.35.42.2 + 3.04.00,5
108 M 80 km 343 Saku Pänkäläinen x 11.35.54.0 + 3.04.12,3
109 M 80 km 140 Martin Meyer x 11.36.07.6 + 3.04.25,9
110 M 80 km 201 Timo Pullinen Tampereen Maratonklubi ry 11.37.32.6 + 3.05.50,9
111 M 80 km 226 Ari Huusko x 11.41.39.7 + 3.09.58,0
112 M 80 km 111 Kalevi Ranta Pelliautto 11.42.47.5 + 3.11.05,8
113 M 80 km 304 Jari Kivakka PajusaariSport 11.43.34.9 + 3.11.53,2
114 M 80 km 149 Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan Maratonhiihtjät 11.44.38.4 + 3.12.56,7
115 M 80 km 101 Jussi Komulainen x 11.44.57.1 + 3.13.15,4
116 M 80 km 143 Sven Eriksson KK Team Pohjalainen 11.45.47.2 + 3.14.05,5
117 M 80 km 217 Klaus Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 11.47.50.8 + 3.16.09,1
118 M 80 km 114 Mikko Petäjämäki X 11.50.24.1 + 3.18.42,4
119 M 80 km 214 Matti Ruuska x 11.51.47.9 + 3.20.06,2
120 M 80 km 109 Juha Tolonen X 11.53.18.2 + 3.21.36,5
121 M 80 km 221 Erkki Oinaskallio x 11.54.27.3 + 3.22.45,6
122 M 80 km 157 Mikko Autti X 11.55.18.9 + 3.23.37,2
123 M 80 km 82 Damien Schopfer Suisse 11.55.32.3 + 3.23.50,6
124 M 80 km 151 Mika Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 11.59.21.3 + 3.27.39,6
125 M 80 km 259 Ossi Hakanen KYY 12.00.17.8 + 3.28.36,1
126 M 80 km 189 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 12.01.17.8 + 3.29.36,1
127 M 80 km 172 Reijo Huhtinen X 12.01.44.8 + 3.30.03,1
128 M 80 km 58 Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku A 12.03.16.3 + 3.31.34,6
129 M 80 km 218 Alexander Golovanov x 12.04.52.3 + 3.33.10,6
130 M 80 km 121 Simo Hirvimäki x 12.08.25.6 + 3.36.43,9
131 M 80 km 241 Petteri Puranen x 12.08.56.9 + 3.37.15,2
132 M 80 km 148 Janne Hakonen x 12.09.07.2 + 3.37.25,5
133 M 80 km 295 Veijo Turunen x 12.11.21.9 + 3.39.40,2
134 M 80 km 60 Ilpo Toikkanen YH-1980 12.13.18.6 + 3.41.36,9
135 M 80 km 275 Ari Matkaselkä Vespula Finlandica 12.13.32.5 + 3.41.50,8
136 M 80 km 72 Artti Antila X 12.15.21.7 + 3.43.40,0
137 M 80 km 162 Kari Jylhä Kalevan Rasti 12.15.49.7 + 3.44.08,0
138 M 80 km 93 Jarmo Tikka YH-1980 12.17.00.4 + 3.45.18,7
139 M 80 km 92 Jorma Etelälahti YH-1980 12.17.14.7 + 3.45.33,0
140 M 80 km 186 Markku Nikki Sysmän Sisu 12.17.39.3 + 3.45.57,6
141 M 80 km 211 Olli Kainulainen Team Start 12.17.42.8 + 3.46.01,1
142 M 80 km 359 Vilho Varonen Lapinveikot 12.18.53.4 + 3.47.11,7
143 M 80 km 245 Tero Parikka Antimarathon Tours 12.19.13.6 + 3.47.31,9
144 M 80 km 180 Risto Lintula x 12.20.42.4 + 3.49.00,7
145 M 80 km 301 Janne Saavalainen x 12.21.50.1 + 3.50.08,4
146 M 80 km 117 Onni Tiiperi Tornio 12.23.23.4 + 3.51.41,7
147 M 80 km 244 Matti Peltola x 12.23.53.6 + 3.52.11,9
148 M 80 km 155 Timo Aikasalo x 12.27.32.2 + 3.55.50,5
149 M 80 km 309 Pentti Reponiemi Muonion Tunturiveikot 12.28.54.7 + 3.57.13,0
150 M 80 km 223 Eero Moilanen Fin Forelia 12.29.13.0 + 3.57.31,3
151 M 80 km 322 Jyrki Rantanen x 12.30.12.6 + 3.58.30,9
152 M 80 km 305 Timo Sollo "Hämeenlinnan Latu" 12.32.31.0 + 4.00.49,3
153 M 80 km 79 Pawel Kotlarz KTE Tramp 12.32.35.0 + 4.00.53,3
154 M 80 km 108 Onni Niemelä x 12.34.33.7 + 4.02.52,0
155 M 80 km 248 Arto Maunu x 12.36.34.9 + 4.04.53,2
156 M 80 km 86 Hannu Kyllönen x 12.37.32.5 + 4.05.50,8
157 M 80 km 262 Jani Jussila OFF 12.37.35.7 + 4.05.54,0
158 M 80 km 120 Asko Räikkä X A-Katsastus 12.39.19.6 + 4.07.37,9
159 M 80 km 266 Markku Oikarinen x 12.39.21.8 + 4.07.40,1
160 M 80 km 154 Seppo Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti 12.39.26.7 + 4.07.45,0
161 M 80 km 142 Mikko Hyvärinen Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervola 12.40.25.6 + 4.08.43,9
162 M 80 km 169 Sergey Frolov Moroz-Maraton 12.41.34.9 + 4.09.53,2
163 M 80 km 253 Oiva Aho EHS 12.41.42.1 + 4.10.00,4
164 M 80 km 204 Jarno Pihlava Hippo-tiimi 12.44.17.8 + 4.12.36,1
165 M 80 km 212 Juuso Virtanen Hippo-tiimi 12.44.19.1 + 4.12.37,4
166 M 80 km 191 Juhani Krankka Pöheikön Liuku B 12.46.04.1 + 4.14.22,4
167 M 80 km 99 Lauri Mustonen x 12.47.01.3 + 4.15.19,6
168 M 80 km 67 Riku Tuuha x 12.47.23.9 + 4.15.42,2
169 M 80 km 355 Markku Laamanen x 12.47.35.8 + 4.15.54,1
170 M 80 km 351 Javier Castro x 12.47.59.9 + 4.16.18,2
171 M 80 km 139 Christoph Fischer x 12.48.04.1 + 4.16.22,4
172 M 80 km 246 Tuomo Niskanen x 12.50.40.0 + 4.18.58,3
173 M 80 km 153 Martti Heinänen x 12.53.39.2 + 4.21.57,5
174 M 80 km 133 Peter Holenweg Sandoz Concept Team 12.54.07.3 + 4.22.25,6
175 M 80 km 74 Marcel Henchoz Suisse 12.54.31.9 + 4.22.50,2
176 M 80 km 289 Jani Prykäri Team-Väsyneetjalat 13.00.13.3 + 4.28.31,6
177 M 80 km 327 Eero Lampela X 13.02.40.4 + 4.30.58,7
178 M 80 km 238 Janne Juvonen EristysAsennus Oy 13.03.25.9 + 4.31.44,2
179 M 80 km 138 Björn Trostel Sandoz Concept Team 13.09.30.3 + 4.37.48,6
180 M 80 km 156 Petteri Kotimaa CIMR 13.11.21.8 + 4.39.40,1
181 M 80 km 62 Olli Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 13.11.45.9 + 4.40.04,2
182 M 80 km 349 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa palvelut 13.15.36.6 + 4.43.54,9
183 M 80 km 90 Aimo Hassinen x 13.15.56.1 + 4.44.14,4
184 M 80 km 54 Jukka Pietarila Pöheikön liuku A 13.16.26.1 + 4.44.44,4
185 M 80 km 352 Jose Luis Llorente x 13.19.35.6 + 4.47.53,9
186 M 80 km 203 Harri Leppihalme x 13.20.39.9 + 4.48.58,2
187 M 80 km 257 Kai Sormunen x 13.21.46.7 + 4.50.05,0
188 M 80 km 353 Antonio Llorente x 13.24.18.3 + 4.52.36,6
189 M 80 km 197 Kari Tapani Tornio 13.25.52.6 + 4.54.10,9
190 M 80 km 194 Waldemar Spychalski x 13.29.25.0 + 4.57.43,3
191 M 80 km 268 Hannu Jänkälä X 13.32.33.2 + 5.00.51,5
192 M 80 km 84 Jarmo Lehto Pahalammen Pullistus 13.34.48.6 + 5.03.06,9
193 M 80 km 356 Aki Vanne x 13.35.27.8 + 5.03.46,1
194 M 80 km 357 Esa Rantasalo x 13.35.28.2 + 5.03.46,5
195 M 80 km 193 Esa Vuorio Sysmän Sisu 13.37.27.2 + 5.05.45,5
196 M 80 km 187 Erkki Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas 13.39.37.5 + 5.07.55,8
197 M 80 km 302 Reijo Alapuranen YBT 13.50.43.5 + 5.19.01,8
198 M 80 km 85 Paavo Niskanen Kiuruvesi 13.51.48.3 + 5.20.06,6
199 M 80 km 278 Raimo Saattonen x 14.09.51.2 + 5.38.09,5
200 M 80 km 291 Jari Marjoniemi x 14.12.40.3 + 5.40.58,6
201 M 80 km 95 Risto Ihamäki X 14.13.51.2 + 5.42.09,5
202 M 80 km 192 Matti Huuhka Nastolan Naseva 14.16.05.5 + 5.44.23,8
203 M 80 km 310 Timo Kallunki Kuusamo 14.17.59.9 + 5.46.18,2
204 M 80 km 177 Arto Korhonen x 14.25.12.0 + 5.53.30,3
205 M 80 km 215 Jussi Taulu Hippo-tiimi 14.27.10.8 + 5.55.29,1
206 M 80 km 340 Jyrki Tiainen x 14.27.32.9 + 5.55.51,2
207 M 80 km 183 Knut Konieczny SV TU Ilmenau 14.29.59.8 + 5.58.18,1
208 M 80 km 77 Petri Seppänen Controlteam Oy Jyväskylä 14.31.37.8 + 5.59.56,1
209 M 80 km 202 Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 14.32.19.7 + 6.00.38,0
210 M 80 km 52 Eero Sippola Häjyt 14.40.53.0 + 6.09.11,3
211 M 80 km 188 Olli Tiirola Pöheikön Liuku A 14.58.47.1 + 6.27.05,4
212 M 80 km 81 Peter Stein x 15.06.39.6 + 6.34.57,9
213 M 80 km 124 Markus Blomfelt x 15.09.29.0 + 6.37.47,3
214 M 80 km 51 Aarno Lehtoruusu Laitila 15.16.40.6 + 6.44.58,9
215 M 80 km 247 Matti Mäkineste Lakeuden Latu 15.20.13.3 + 6.48.31,6
216 M 80 km 300 Toni Joutjärvi x 15.20.42.0 + 6.49.00,3
217 M 80 km 76 Tommi Luukkonen x 15.39.26.5 + 7.07.44,8
218 M 80 km 198 Risto Laakso x 15.48.56.7 + 7.17.15,0
219 M 80 km 69 Harri Valkonen Controlteam Oy, Jyväskylä 15.50.25.0 + 7.18.43,3
220 M 80 km 56 Lasse Lautamies X 16.03.32.6 + 7.31.50,9
221 M 80 km 53 Jouni Korhonen Pöheikön Liuku B 16.11.19.0 + 7.39.37,3
222 M 80 km 103 Hannu Siivola Eränaali 16.29.25.5 + 7.57.43,8
223 M 80 km 104 Olli Jääskeläinen Eränaali 16.30.36.4 + 7.58.54,7
224 M 80 km 254 Pertti Savolainen x 16.58.56.2 + 8.27.14,5
225 M 80 km 329 Olli Kauko x 17.08.28.5 + 8.36.46,8
226 M 80 km 37 Pekka Ropponen Espoon Etanat 17.24.55.2 + 8.53.13,5
1 N 80 km 1 Sini Alusniemi Going-Squeezy 9.11.25.2
2 N 80 km 2 Mari Laukkanen Enon Kisa-Pojat 9.19.27.0 + 8.01,8
3 N 80 km 3 Heli Heiskanen Kolström Team 9.45.06.4 + 33.41,2
4 N 80 km 4 Heidi Raju Team Estonia 9.51.30.4 + 40.05,2
5 N 80 km 158 Sari Orvola OHS 10.56.37.3 + 1.45.12,1
6 N 80 km 350 Nina Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 11.34.06.7 + 2.22.41,5
7 N 80 km 335 Sari Höynälä Paksumahat 11.40.56.8 + 2.29.31,6
8 N 80 km 232 Virpi Suuronen Muonion Kiri team 1 11.55.02.7 + 2.43.37,5
9 N 80 km 115 Laura Salminen X 12.23.26.5 + 3.12.01,3
10 N 80 km 65 Heli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat 12.23.51.1 + 3.12.25,9
11 N 80 km 63 Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 12.35.15.7 + 3.23.50,5
12 N 80 km 311 Maija Käkelä HauVe 12.38.43.1 + 3.27.17,9
13 N 80 km 141 Mervi Päätalo Imatran urheilijat 12.56.31.9 + 3.45.06,7
14 N 80 km 286 Sirpa Kautto x 13.04.28.5 + 3.53.03,3
15 N 80 km 125 Kristiina Rajasaari Alavuden Urheilijat 13.36.59.9 + 4.25.34,7
16 N 80 km 348 Rita Linko Espoon Suunta 13.37.55.1 + 4.26.29,9
17 N 80 km 288 Sanna Elevaara x 13.51.59.2 + 4.40.34,0
18 N 80 km 270 Katja Matkaselkä Vespula Finlandica 14.12.48.7 + 5.01.23,5
19 N 80 km 190 Sari Lamminsalo x 14.20.39.2 + 5.09.14,0
20 N 80 km 354 Anne Staeves LT Schlurfschritt 14.21.28.4 + 5.10.03,2
21 N 80 km 134 Erika Frey Sandoz Concept Team 15.05.59.5 + 5.54.34,3
22 N 80 km 78 Liisa Timlin Pöheikön Liuku B 15.34.29.2 + 6.23.04,0
23 N 80 km 66 Seija Maijala Lapin Veikot 15.54.02.6 + 6.42.37,4
24 N 80 km 112 Miia Kokkonen x 16.01.39.0 + 6.50.13,8
25 N 80 km 55 Tiina Lautamies X 16.03.33.0 + 6.52.07,8
26 N 80 km 102 Henna Saarinen Eränaali 16.29.25.5 + 7.18.00,3