Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 5230 Klasila Janne Finnish Marathon Runners 2:47:57 2:47:59
2 M 5364 Masar Patric Meilen 2:53:18 2:53:20
3 M 5423 Nyman Pasi Finnish Marathon Runners 2:55:39 2:55:40
4 M 5094 Halme Tomi Finnish Marathon Runners 2:57:06 2:57:09
5 M 5617 Söderlund Emil IF Åland 3:01:24 3:01:26
6 M 5218 Kerman Kimmo Team Zerman 3:03:08 3:03:11
7 M 5329 Lindroos Mika Liedon Luja ry 3:05:15 3:05:28
8 M 5201 Karlsson Markus IF Åland 3:06:06 3:06:08
9 M 5613 Suzuki Masamichi Japani 3:06:21 3:06:38
10 M 5383 Mikkola Tuomas Lempäälä 3:08:56 3:09:01
11 M 5559 Mattila Teuvo Toijala 3:09:17 3:09:26
12 M 5384 Moberg Max KY-Sport 3:10:16 3:10:19
13 M 5434 Ovaska Marko Maratonmestarit 3:14:09 3:14:27
14 M 5567 Savola Pekka CSC 3:18:27 3:18:32
15 M 5679 Valamaa Juho Turku 3:21:03 3:21:20
16 M 5738 Jumisko Juha Endurance 3:22:00 3:22:12
17 M 5371 Meier Ergo olx.ee 3:22:41 3:23:00
18 M 5145 Ilmarinen Mika Turenki 3:23:39 3:23:50
19 M 5327 Lindholm Tommi Espoo 3:24:39 3:24:57
20 M 5535 Saarinen Arttu Turku 3:24:58 3:25:23
21 M 5557 Salonen Timo hämeenlinna 3:26:18 3:26:51
22 M 5337 Liukkonen Janne Kaarina 3:27:03 3:27:10
23 M 5021 Ala-Korpi Petteri Lestijärven Kiisto 3:28:15 3:28:29
24 M 5379 Metso Risto Espoo 3:28:27 3:28:45
25 M 5441 Pakkanen Olli Peräkylän Ponnistus 3:29:20 3:29:23
26 M 5285 Laaksonen Jesse JuTu 3:28:57 3:29:28
27 M 5461 Piirimäe Pärtel Tartu 3:29:14 3:29:31
28 M 5531 Holma Harri Nokia Marathon Team 3:29:20 3:29:32
29 M 5604 Suckman Petteri Maratonmestarit 3:29:27 3:29:47
30 M 5463 Pirttikoski Rami Team Purana 3:29:44 3:29:59
31 M 5395 Mäkelä Mikko Vantaan Vihreät 3:30:10 3:30:23
32 M 5412 Niittynen Petri Vihti 3:31:06 3:31:28
33 M 5035 Ansio Henri Paimio 3:31:58 3:32:18
34 M 5028 Andersen Jaime Anchorage, AK 3:32:55 3:33:02
35 M 5027 Andersen Bryan Raleigh, North Carolina 3:32:54 3:33:02
36 M 5180 Kahilainen Marko Vantaa 3:33:23 3:33:38
37 M 5276 Kuusisto Keijo Vantaa 3:33:36 3:34:03
38 M 5278 Kvarfordt Kjell Sollentuna 3:34:55 3:35:06
39 M 5726 Lyytikäinen Paavo Helsinki 3:35:36 3:35:56
40 M 5079 Giersberg Kaj Turun Yliopisto 2010 / E 3:37:34 3:38:02
41 M 5637 Toiviainen Mikko Ernst & Young Oy 3:37:46 3:38:04
42 M 5838 Wähäsilta Jaakko Helsinki 3:37:51 3:38:05
43 M 5828 Harmoinen Antti Sattuu Se! 3:37:48 3:38:15
44 M 5174 Järvinen Juha Raisio 3:37:36 3:38:26
45 M 5555 Salo Tommi Tampere 3:37:59 3:38:44
46 M 5093 Halme Tero Finnish Marathon Runners 3:39:13 3:39:17
47 M 5707 Virtanen Marko Marttila 3:39:11 3:39:22
48 M 5737 Häkkinen Tommi Accenture 3:39:15 3:39:30
49 M 5545 Sahinoja Antti ISS security oy turku 3:40:03 3:40:25
50 M 5455 Pennanen Pasi Tampere 3:40:37 3:41:03
51 M 5299 Lehti Kari Turun Yliopisto 2010 / E 3:41:00 3:41:21
52 M 5340 Lousti Tommi Pori 3:40:26 3:41:35
53 M 5312 Leikkanen Antti Maratonmestarit 3:41:12 3:42:16
54 M 5832 Salkoaho Tuukka Sattuu se! 3:42:00 3:42:27
55 M 5533 Saarimaa Ville Littoinen 3:42:19 3:42:40
56 M 5366 Mattila Jussi Team 21500 3:40:56 3:42:59
57 M 5436 Paananen Ville Turku 3:43:34 3:43:53
58 M 5760 ExxonMobil ExxonMobil ExxonMobil 3:42:27 3:44:42
59 M 5845 Kaila Jouni Turku 3:43:50 3:45:12
60 M 5799 Koivisto Pasi Turku 3:45:00 3:45:31
61 M 5022 Tanskanen Heikki 3:45:21 3:45:35
62 M 5425 Ojala Panu ojy 3:45:29 3:45:38
63 M 5525 Ruuti Pekka Nuoret Peurat 3:46:34 3:46:54
64 M 5482 Raitakari Ismo Pori 3:46:16 3:47:32
65 M 5306 Lehtonen Hannu Spinefarm Records 3:47:23 3:48:00
66 M 5645 Tulonen Jussi Helsinki 3:47:23 3:48:00
67 M 5694 Vesterinen Timo Nokia Marathon Team 3:47:35 3:48:13
68 M 5249 Koskela Marko Halsuan Toivo 3:47:36 3:48:38
69 M 5511 Rintamaa Joni Someron Esa 3:48:45 3:48:56
70 M 5513 Risberg Andreas ÅAS 3:47:05 3:48:59
71 M 5503 Riihikallio Mikko Nuoret Peurat 3:48:58 3:49:18
72 M 5392 Myyrä Karo Porvoo 3:49:09 3:49:27
73 M 5039 Arponen Ari-Pekka F-Secure 3:49:18 3:50:14
74 M 5734 Visaheimo Antero Piispanristi 3:49:58 3:50:16
75 M 5069 Elomaa Teemu Salo 3:50:20 3:50:27
76 M 5473 Puhakka Heikki Salo 3:49:07 3:50:36
77 M 5779 Rantanen Teppo Halikko 3:50:10 3:50:42
78 M 5244 Korhonen Tomi Silmäasema 3:50:19 3:50:43
79 M 5269 Kulo Ilari Espoo 3:51:34 3:51:56
80 M 5615 Syrjänen Marko Golderassociates Oy 3:52:03 3:52:47
81 M 5109 Heldna Eerik Viron Keskusrikospoliisi 3:52:36 3:53:04
82 M 5450 Pekkanen Marko Audi Center Helsinki 3:53:00 3:53:05
83 M 5098 Harmainen Mika Helsinki 3:52:30 3:53:35
84 M 5247 Koskaru Meelis Tallinn 3:53:42 3:54:04
85 M 5744 Pelletier Francois Massy 3:53:20 3:54:20
86 M 5368 Mattila Pekka Länsi-Porin Gepardit, LPGP 3:53:58 3:54:24
87 M 5036 Anttalainen Tero Turku 3:53:31 3:54:39
88 M 5271 Kultanen Janne hermannin lenkkikerho 3:53:58 3:54:47
89 M 5752 Arvola Jani Tampere 3:53:44 3:54:48
90 M 5077 Freman Petri Piispanristi 3:54:59 3:55:22
91 M 5685 van der Meer Tuomas Pori 3:54:23 3:55:27
92 M 5681 Valkonen Mika MeN 3:55:16 3:55:28
93 M 5644 Hämäläinen Jarmo Iittala 3:55:18 3:55:37
94 M 5702 viljanen klaus helsinki 3:55:31 3:56:04
95 M 5582 Siira Jarkko Turku 3:56:02 3:56:28
96 M 5808 Kallioinen Eetu Turku 3:55:28 3:56:29
97 M 5113 Helin Petri Tampere 3:54:46 3:56:44
98 M 5167 Juurikainen Mikko Tampere 3:57:19 3:58:37
99 M 5693 Vesa Kimmo Tuusula 3:57:32 3:58:47
100 M 5199 Karjalainen Juho Turku 3:58:46 3:59:19
101 M 5445 Pasanen Lauri Espoo 3:58:14 3:59:19
102 M 5375 Merikari Martti Turku 3:58:15 3:59:20
103 M 5690 Vatanen Jussi Turku 3:58:14 3:59:20
104 M 5331 Lindström Kimmo Salo 3:58:07 3:59:29
105 M 5708 Virusmäki Tuomas 4:01:41 4:02:24
106 M 5689 Vataja Joel Tampere 4:02:50 4:03:19
107 M 5544 Sadeharju Jaakko Tampere 4:01:42 4:03:42
108 M 5764 Räty Pasi TPE OY 4:03:23 4:03:51
109 M 5563 Sarjanoja Harri Espoo 4:03:11 4:04:19
110 M 5691 Veersalu Urmas Harjumaa 4:04:33 4:05:10
111 M 5493 Rantatupa Nuutti Siivikkalan Sudet 4:04:39 4:05:16
112 M 5369 Mattila Tommi Rusko 4:03:17 4:05:36
113 M 5282 Kärkkäinen Jari Riihimäki 4:05:07 4:06:05
114 M 5741 Matikka Tero Eura 4:05:30 4:06:39
115 M 5056 Canata Kemal Vaatturinliike Kirsi Aho 4:06:34 4:06:40
116 M 5722 Åkerholm Johan Kaarina 4:05:25 4:07:01
117 M 5507 Rinne Anssi Lohja 4:06:26 4:07:16
118 M 5512 Rintanen Marko Helsinki 4:04:57 4:07:19
119 M 5407 Niemi Jussi Turku 4:07:11 4:07:42
120 M 5675 Vainikainen Anna Helsinki 4:07:47 4:08:54
121 M 5144 Ijäs Petteri Hämeenlinna / KoneCranes 4:08:01 4:09:27
122 M 5303 Lehto Jani Turku 4:07:50 4:10:03
123 M 5348 Luoma Tero Forsal 4:10:28 4:10:59
124 M 5345 Luntamo Aki Turku 4:10:29 4:11:12
125 M 5570 Scheinin Matias Øลกmïÿm 4:11:11 4:11:27
126 M 5324 Levo Janne Vahto 4:10:27 4:12:10
127 M 5593 Sjöqvist Conny Åbo Akademi 4:12:30 4:12:47
128 M 5024 Alhoniemi Esa Genolyze 4:11:52 4:13:22
129 M 5143 Hörkkö Jari Lieto 4:11:46 4:13:44
130 M 5812 Kajander Jani Lohjan Urheilusukeltajat 4:14:38 4:14:59
131 M 5260 Kotiranta Iiro Late's Kebab Boys (Ankara) 4:13:40 4:15:29
132 M 5293 Lamberg Antti Espoo 4:14:15 4:15:33
133 M 5775 Jäntti Riku Espoo 4:14:40 4:16:34
134 M 5464 Pitkämäki Pete Hämeenlinna 4:14:32 4:16:48
135 M 5049 Boman Matti Dinolift Oy 4:14:57 4:16:50
136 M 5401 Männikkö Petri Häjyt 4:15:23 4:16:51
137 M 5378 Meskanen Tommi Turun Yliopisto 2010 4:18:10 4:18:42
138 M 5310 Lehtonen Teppo Lieto 4:17:38 4:19:04
139 M 5097 Hannuksela Kalle Turku 4:20:06 4:20:29
140 M 5803 Hulkkonen Esa Turku 4:20:38 4:20:56
141 M 5640 Toledo Roberto Vanlose 4:20:19 4:21:24
142 M 5704 Virolainen Sem Rulla 4 4:20:00 4:21:46
143 M 5065 Ek Veli-Matti Tampere 4:20:39 4:21:46
144 M 5176 Järvinen Olli Turku 4:20:45 4:22:00
145 M 5397 Mäkinen Kalle Helsinki 4:22:01 4:22:47
146 M 5646 Tuomala Pasi Riihimäki 4:22:01 4:23:01
147 M 5560 Santala Ville Nokia 4:21:42 4:23:52
148 M 5529 Räsänen Janne Sastamala 4:22:07 4:24:05
149 M 5573 Seesranta Harri Turku 4:22:11 4:24:24
150 M 5426 Ojala Toni Piikkiö 4:22:41 4:24:55
151 M 5173 Järvi Lasse Tampere 4:25:00 4:25:20
152 M 5162 Juhola Henrik YIT Runners 4:23:52 4:25:26
153 M 5628 Terävä Antti Vantaa 4:24:25 4:25:32
154 M 5261 Kotiranta Mikko Kivikon jysäys 4:24:11 4:26:03
155 M 5669 Uzbjakov Timur Turku 4:26:10 4:26:40
156 M 5467 Pohjola Tom Järvepää 4:25:33 4:26:57
157 M 5746 Rintala Matti Espoo 4:26:02 4:27:12
158 M 5159 Johansson Mathias Parainen 4:27:31 4:28:01
159 M 5019 Ajo Samuli Turun Yliopisto 2010 4:27:53 4:29:11
160 M 5569 Savolainen Antti Siivikkalan Ylpeys 4:27:35 4:29:17
161 M 5279 Kymäläinen Jarno Veikkola 4:28:41 4:29:41
162 M 5307 Lehtonen Jari Kaarinan Trimet Oy 4:29:22 4:30:33
163 M 5153 Ilola Jussi Siivikkalan Ylpeys 4:29:04 4:30:46
164 M 5048 Björk Johan PN Maratonkoulu 4:29:31 4:30:49
165 M 5435 Paakkunainen Mika Helsinki 4:29:23 4:31:13
166 M 5121 Holmström Jonas Karjaa 4:30:56 4:31:30
167 M 5508 Rinne Lasse Espoo 4:30:54 4:31:44
168 M 5373 Mentula Mikko Turku 4:29:58 4:32:15
169 M 5270 Kulo Taneli Turku 4:32:01 4:33:37
170 M 5393 Mäenpää Tero Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsinki 4:32:35 4:34:07
171 M 5565 Sassi Hannu Tampere 4:32:50 4:34:19
172 M 5662 Urho Tomi Vihti 4:32:16 4:34:19
173 M 5660 Ukkonen Jyrki Kaarina 4:33:16 4:34:51
174 M 5308 Lehtonen Lasse Turku 4:34:05 4:35:07
175 M 5248 Koskela Kari Turku 4:32:47 4:35:18
176 M 5430 Olsson Otto Helsinki 4:34:14 4:35:25
177 M 5547 Sajamo Jussi Turku 4:34:29 4:36:06
178 M 5456 Perälä Marko Pori 4:35:23 4:36:40
179 M 5119 Holappa Iivo PN Maratonkoulu 4:34:51 4:36:45
180 M 5715 Välimäki Tapani Varalan Maratonklubi 4:34:56 4:36:48
181 M 5165 Junkkarinen Jarkko Turku 4:35:15 4:36:50
182 M 5245 Korpela Matti Raisio 4:39:30 4:40:15
183 M 5452 Peltola Samuli Nokia Road Runners 4:41:20 4:41:54
184 M 5239 kolehmainen Antti Turku 4:40:20 4:41:59
185 M 5524 Ruuska Risto Helsinki 4:41:51 4:43:34
186 M 5748 Tints Joel 4:42:51 4:44:17
187 M 5066 Ekman Arvo Paimio 4:42:33 4:44:22
188 M 5211 Kaskinen Pasi Kiimassuo Kings 4:43:55 4:44:33
189 M 5073 Erola Johnny Turku 4:44:34 4:44:50
190 M 5534 Saarinen Akseli Maratonmestarit 4:43:48 4:46:00
191 M 5515 Ritola Jukka Tampere 4:44:44 4:46:37
192 M 5596 Smeds Simon Turku 4:45:27 4:46:57
193 M 5250 Koskela Ville Espoo 4:45:13 4:47:14
194 M 5262 Koukkari Janne Nokia 4:47:20 4:48:49
195 M 5809 Kaatrasalo Tommi Helsinki 4:47:18 4:49:09
196 M 5186 Kallio Hannu Tampere 4:47:15 4:49:47
197 M 5243 Korhonen Ari SDP 4:51:03 4:51:48
198 M 5394 Mäkelä Kari Nokia 4:51:09 4:52:05
199 M 5216 Kekola Teemu Ihoden Kiri 4:53:27 4:55:04
200 M 5422 Nurmi Juha Vahto 4:53:10 4:55:07
201 M 5139 Hämäläinen Jusa Joensuu 4:53:55 4:55:56
202 M 5011 Aalto Sami Turku 4:55:11 4:56:55
203 M 5600 Soipio Mikko Siivikkalan Ylpeys 4:55:16 4:56:58
204 M 5111 Helenius Janne Lempäälä 4:56:36 4:58:08
205 M 5701 Vikatmaa Veli-Matti turku 4:55:51 4:58:11
206 M 5041 Arvo Simo Turku 4:57:03 4:58:15
207 M 5083 Haapakangas Olli 4:58:04 4:59:36
208 M 5811 Linnanvirta Reima Ernst & Young 4:57:26 4:59:43
209 M 5736 Huhtivuo Janne Myllymaan Lähtö 4:58:07 5:00:33
210 M 5118 Hiukka Tommi Turku 4:58:58 5:00:41
211 M 5133 Hynynen Tero Naantali 4:58:50 5:01:24
212 M 5376 Meriläinen Jani Fc Inter 5:01:18 5:02:37
213 M 5672 Vaarna Tatu PN Maratonkoulu 5:02:59 5:03:54
214 M 5089 Hairisto Arto FC Karjala Team 5:03:13 5:04:45
215 M 5185 Kallio Christer Naula-Klubi 5:05:30 5:05:45
216 M 5663 Utunen Arttu turku 5:04:48 5:06:30
217 M 5664 Utunen Pekka turku 5:04:49 5:06:31
218 M 5294 Lammi Olli-Pekka Helsinki 5:08:05 5:09:04
219 M 5505 Riikonen Heikki Joensuu 5:08:38 5:10:37
220 M 5205 Hämäläinen Jyrki Turku 5:10:04 5:11:13
221 M 5459 Pietilä Petrus Turku 5:10:32 5:11:56
222 M 5198 Karelahti Janne Tampere 5:10:48 5:12:20
223 M 5085 Haapanen Tapio Raisio 5:11:47 5:12:33
224 M 5624 Taxell Rasmus Parainen 5:12:22 5:12:41
225 M 5506 Riikonen Juha Tampere 5:12:17 5:14:33
226 M 5444 Parkkola Tuomas Turun ammattikorkeakoulun liikuntaseura - Tuli ry 5:15:36 5:17:06
227 M 5831 Ojanperä Matti Deltamarin 5:16:45 5:18:12
228 M 5583 Siljamäki Pasi teuva 5:16:20 5:18:31
229 M 5753 Green Tom Angola 5:18:16 5:19:17
230 M 5204 Karlström Henrik Turku 5:21:35 5:23:29
231 M 5648 Tuominen Marko Tarvasjoki 5:21:48 5:23:29
232 M 5448 Peippo Tauno 5:22:05 5:23:31
233 M 5601 Solarz Chris New York 5:43:14 5:44:39
1 M40 5761 Haarala Petri K-extra 2:59:31 2:59:32
2 M40 5238 Kokkonen Jouni Savonlinnan Riento 3:05:45 3:05:50
3 M40 5717 Vänttinen Petri muurame 3:06:46 3:06:51
4 M40 5732 Salo Pekka TuUL 3:19:57 3:20:01
5 M40 5354 Madetoja Jari Piikkiö 3:19:56 3:20:05
6 M40 5152 Isotalo Pasi Maskun Kataja 3:20:33 3:21:09
7 M40 5050 Bonsdorff von Christofer Esbo 3:21:18 3:21:21
8 M40 5051 Bonsdorff von Niclas Karis IK 3:22:52 3:22:55
9 M40 5581 Siimumäe Margo LSK Machine Stamina 3:24:44 3:24:48
10 M40 5731 Roslöf Rami Kerava 3:25:47 3:26:04
11 M40 5755 Lehtoaro Paavo Fläkt Woods Oy 3:27:00 3:27:04
12 M40 5100 Hautala Jari VRU 3:31:22 3:31:29
13 M40 5132 Hynninen Marko Maken talli 3:32:01 3:32:17
14 M40 5446 Patama Ari Jyväskylän Energia 3:32:29 3:32:46
15 M40 5801 Peltomäki Tommi Helsinki 3:32:23 3:32:48
16 M40 5751 Antikainen Kari Littoinen 3:32:33 3:33:15
17 M40 5502 Reunanen Kari Nokia Marathon Team 3:33:50 3:34:09
18 M40 5224 Kinnunen Pasi Krapi Urheilu ja Kulttuuri 3:37:43 3:38:10
19 M40 5115 Hiltunen Jari O. Pori 3:39:54 3:40:19
20 M40 5234 koivukoski juha eurajoki 3:40:33 3:41:06
21 M40 5241 Komulainen Kimmo PVJJK 3:42:32 3:42:38
22 M40 5474 Puhakka Mika Kotka 3:42:10 3:43:25
23 M40 5458 Petäjä Timo VarMK 3:43:50 3:44:16
24 M40 5193 Kangasmäki Jyrki Espoo 3:44:25 3:45:34
25 M40 5757 Nurmela Kai RAISIO 3:44:55 3:46:09
26 M40 5580 Sihvola Seppo Kouvola 3:46:08 3:46:23
27 M40 5643 Tuikkanen Juha Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:47:12 3:47:27
28 M40 5237 Koivunen Tomi TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3:49:27 3:50:29
29 M40 5420 Nurhonen Markku Varalan Maratonklubi 3:49:47 3:50:41
30 M40 5740 Marila Harri Liikuttavat ry 3:54:19 3:55:00
31 M40 5350 Lähde Anssi Naantali 3:54:11 3:55:45
32 M40 5314 Leino Sami Maskun Kataja 3:57:45 3:57:59
33 M40 5283 Laakkonen Jari Karkkarit 3:57:43 3:58:20
34 M40 5236 Koivulehto Lasse Tampereen Juoksijat 3:58:32 3:58:59
35 M40 5091 Hakovirta Harri Turku 3:59:47 3:59:55
36 M40 5609 Suominen Jani Fazer 4:00:13 4:00:25
37 M40 5536 Saarinen Jukka 3:58:44 4:01:01
38 M40 5652 Turpeinen Jarkko Salo 4:00:25 4:01:12
39 M40 5357 Malin Vesa Kuparivuoren koulu 4:02:17 4:02:34
40 M40 5295 Lantto Juhani Kuopio 4:02:42 4:03:31
41 M40 5723 Öhman Juha Karkkila 4:03:52 4:04:13
42 M40 5688 Vartiainen Jorma Nokia Marathon Team 4:07:07 4:07:53
43 M40 5183 Kaiponen Ari Espoo 4:08:13 4:08:52
44 M40 5096 Hanni Marko Niemikotisäätiö 4:07:42 4:09:28
45 M40 5175 Järvinen Matti Perhe Järvinen 4:09:31 4:09:48
46 M40 5288 Lahtinen Marko Tampere 4:15:00 4:15:41
47 M40 5171 Jäntti Jaakko Koiviston Isku 4:22:24 4:23:41
48 M40 5564 Sarvala Jouni Rahola Team 4:24:10 4:24:47
49 M40 5319 Leppänen Semi Aura 4:24:06 4:24:59
50 M40 5587 Sirkemaa Tommi Turku 4:23:58 4:25:21
51 M40 5614 Svart Rainer YIT Runners 4:28:28 4:29:50
52 M40 5330 Lindroos Roger Nulto If 4:28:55 4:29:50
53 M40 5045 Backman Owe Tenala If 4:31:22 4:31:30
54 M40 5767 Tauriainen Aki Riihimäki 4:31:44 4:33:03
55 M40 5031 Andersson Roger Södertälje 4:31:32 4:33:05
56 M40 5367 Mattila Jyrki ORIVESI 4:33:43 4:35:20
57 M40 5386 Mononen Petri Häjyt / Tre 4:36:49 4:38:21
58 M40 5514 Ristimäki Kai Salo 4:42:01 4:44:26
59 M40 5638 Toivonen Ilpo Kaarina 4:46:43 4:47:09
60 M40 5842 Iskala Juha Intrum Justitia 4:48:20 4:49:28
61 M40 5415 Nirhamo Lassi Sienet-Turku 4:49:52 4:52:17
62 M40 5706 Virtanen Janne Sienet-Turku 4:49:52 4:52:17
63 M40 5490 Rantala Wellu Uusikaupunki 4:51:46 4:53:08
64 M40 5487 Ranne Olli-Pekka Helsinki 4:52:08 4:53:59
65 M40 5349 Luoma-aho Ville King Helsinki 4:55:43 4:57:45
66 M40 5315 Leino Sami Vaisala 4:59:28 5:01:21
67 M40 5475 Pukarinen Jyrki Ruukkigolf 5:07:37 5:08:54
68 M40 5735 Haaranen Juhapekka Turun Yliopistollinen Keskussairaala / Teho-osasto 5:12:15 5:14:06
69 M40 5286 Laaksonen Timo Turku 5:13:59 5:15:50
70 M40 5114 Hellgren Vesa premix oy 5:14:12 5:16:23
71 M40 5150 Isokivijärvi Jyri Kiikka 5:15:36 5:17:50
72 M40 5025 Alihaanperä Juha-Pekka Helsinki 5:16:09 5:18:12
1 M45 5636 Toivari Timo Turku 2:48:28 2:48:29
2 M45 5668 Uusitalo Jari Porvoon Urheilijat 2:56:01 2:56:02
3 M45 5164 Julin Petri Deltamarin Oy 2:58:33 2:58:35
4 M45 5023 Alho Vesa Tampereen juoksijat (Tajut) 3:03:56 3:03:59
5 M45 5044 Auvinen Anssi KU-68 3:04:23 3:04:28
6 M45 5266 Kukko Jyrki Finnish Marathon Runners 3:06:13 3:06:15
7 M45 5404 Nakari Veli Kotka 3:07:19 3:07:43
8 M45 5671 Vaarala Simo Tampere 3:14:00 3:14:02
9 M45 5730 Peura Esko Helsinki 3:19:55 3:20:18
10 M45 5528 Räsänen Hannu Sjundeå IF 3:21:47 3:22:38
11 M45 5674 Vaikkinen Tuomo Hämeenlinna 3:25:04 3:25:07
12 M45 5419 Numminen Heikki Kékés du Bocage 3:25:06 3:25:41
13 M45 5063 Eho Pertti Peräkylän Ponnistus 3:25:37 3:25:47
14 M45 5408 Niemi Matti Valion juoksukerho 3:33:28 3:33:35
15 M45 5116 Hiltunen Petri Turku 3:37:41 3:37:45
16 M45 5747 Tajasvuo Antti Elisa Sport 3:38:48 3:39:27
17 M45 5457 Pesonen Sami Finnish Marathon Runners 3:39:44 3:39:48
18 M45 5227 Kivelä Ilpo Nousiainen 3:42:34 3:44:12
19 M45 5166 Jussila Esko Ala-Porasan Pirkat 3:47:10 3:48:25
20 M45 5745 Peussa Jorma Helsinki 3:48:08 3:48:33
21 M45 5629 Tetri Eino Espoo 3:47:38 3:48:48
22 M45 5796 Göransson Bengt Falu IK Sweden 3:48:01 3:48:56
23 M45 5377 Meriö Heimo Maskun Kataja 3:48:02 3:48:59
24 M45 5076 Forsberg Jan Åmots SK 3:50:32 3:50:37
25 M45 5577 Seppälä Markku Kauhajoen Karhun Maratoonarit 3:50:23 3:50:48
26 M45 5117 Hirvonen Matti Lieksa 3:50:39 3:51:06
27 M45 5274 Kuusela Tom Turku 3:51:05 3:51:59
28 M45 5804 Isomäki Ilkka Oitti 3:51:12 3:52:00
29 M45 5170 Jyrkinen Jyri Riihimäki 3:52:36 3:53:34
30 M45 5387 Mueller Juergen Eggenstein 3:53:37 3:53:40
31 M45 5138 Hyvönen Timo VarMK / WIHA 3:53:43 3:53:59
32 M45 5290 Laine Kimmo Maskun Kataja 3:55:37 3:55:44
33 M45 5521 Ruotsalainen Tarmo STMicroelectronics 3:55:50 3:56:52
34 M45 5251 Koski Matti Ihmeneloset 3:56:02 3:56:59
35 M45 5655 Tuuli Reima Varalan Maratonklubi 3:56:24 3:57:09
36 M45 5716 Välipirtti Vesa Oulu 3:57:15 3:57:37
37 M45 5575 Selkälä Kimmo turku 3:58:25 3:58:39
38 M45 5657 Tuuttila Pentti Heikot Weljet 4:01:02 4:01:45
39 M45 5433 Ottman Jyrki Varalan Maratonklubi 4:03:36 4:04:35
40 M45 5682 Wallinder Lars Ericsson IK 4:03:50 4:04:41
41 M45 5499 Rautio Jyrki Helsinki 4:06:14 4:06:37
42 M45 5683 Puronlahti Jukka Tre 4:09:46 4:11:12
43 M45 5802 Khan Ingvar Ericsson Stockholm IK 4:10:52 4:11:41
44 M45 5155 Jalonen Kimmo Alko Oy 4:12:16 4:12:53
45 M45 5781 Buhanist Peter Helsinki 4:14:12 4:15:12
46 M45 5592 Sjögren Tommi Waukesha 4:17:35 4:18:17
47 M45 5210 Karva Antti Ylöjärvi 4:17:47 4:18:21
48 M45 5797 Larikka Martti Varala Marathon 4:20:53 4:23:43
49 M45 5605 Suhonen Kimmo Helsinki 4:25:51 4:27:24
50 M45 5242 Kopponen Ari Turku 4:27:17 4:28:46
51 M45 5649 Tuomola Timo Rauma 4:30:16 4:31:03
52 M45 5105 Heino Jari TS-kuntoklubi 4:31:44 4:32:40
53 M45 5398 Mäkinen Lassi Tapio Maisemaurakointi Mäkinen Oy 4:32:37 4:33:03
54 M45 5705 Virta Jyri Espoo 4:31:57 4:33:56
55 M45 5057 Carlsson Kurt Hammarland 4:34:13 4:35:28
56 M45 5772 Kuusisto Kalevi Kontiolahti 4:35:46 4:36:15
57 M45 5780 Butora Robert Tampere 4:40:26 4:41:45
58 M45 5574 Seitsonen Heikki Molok Oy 4:43:14 4:43:34
59 M45 5590 Sjöberg Jan Karl YIT Runners 4:42:47 4:44:27
60 M45 5082 Gustafsson Toni Naantali 4:45:35 4:46:54
61 M45 5296 Lappalainen Matti Turun Yliopisto 2010 4:46:23 4:48:20
62 M45 5798 Laakso Jukka Kellokoski 4:47:05 4:48:47
63 M45 5026 Alkiora Petri Polamk 4:48:28 4:50:41
64 M45 5612 Suvisuo Jukka Naantali 4:48:53 4:51:06
65 M45 5352 Löfgren Jan Espoo 4:54:30 4:54:53
66 M45 5058 Correa de mora Jose Viking Line 4:56:40 4:58:54
67 M45 5770 Kaaja Kari Vammala 5:04:24 5:06:22
68 M45 5275 Kuusisto Kari Espoo 5:04:44 5:07:11
69 M45 5081 Gustafsson Jan Turku 5:13:58 5:15:15
70 M45 5483 Raitio Jarmo HELSINKI 5:52:34 5:54:05
71 M45 5777 Sällylä Tapani Endurance 6:11:48 6:11:51
1 M50 5579 Shilov Andrei St Petersburg 3:01:14 3:01:19
2 M50 5318 Leppänen Pekka VSVU 3:11:24 3:11:27
3 M50 5692 Vennikas Peeter LSK Machine Stamina 3:12:32 3:12:36
4 M50 5053 Born Andrzej Gdansk 3:16:18 3:16:23
5 M50 5543 Saastamoinen Mauno Turku 3:18:18 3:18:21
6 M50 5546 Sahla Reijo Littoinen 3:18:51 3:19:07
7 M50 5794 Sivosavi Veikko Maskun Kataja 3:20:19 3:20:24
8 M50 5110 Helenius Arto Varalan Maratonklubi 3:20:32 3:20:48
9 M50 5328 Lindqvist Antti Periferian Peto 3:21:24 3:21:36
10 M50 5786 Salo Kai Kaarina 3:25:07 3:25:14
11 M50 5729 Olkkonen Tuomo Endurance 3:27:48 3:27:56
12 M50 5157 Jalonen Timo Pori 3:29:08 3:29:17
13 M50 5259 Kosonen Raimo Turku 3:31:58 3:32:40
14 M50 5168 Juutinen Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 3:34:59 3:35:13
15 M50 5437 Paavola Esko SkiVola/Rode 3:36:52 3:37:24
16 M50 5468 Poskiparta Tommi YIT Runners 3:38:15 3:38:23
17 M50 5179 Kaataja Ari Seinäjoki/Häjyt 3:45:03 3:45:09
18 M50 5090 Haka Sakari Marathon MC 3:49:45 3:50:02
19 M50 5492 Rantanen Rauno VR Kouvola 3:50:10 3:50:42
20 M50 5195 Kantola Jussi M-Club 3:50:49 3:51:02
21 M50 5656 Tuunanen Lauri Vihdin urheiluveteraanit 3:50:22 3:51:22
22 M50 5642 Toni Timo Tampere 3:54:50 3:55:31
23 M50 5233 Koivu Tapio Hartela Oy 3:55:23 3:55:39
24 M50 5428 Olli Jari Maskun Kataja 3:54:34 3:56:23
25 M50 5037 Anttila Kari YIT Runners 4:04:15 4:05:07
26 M50 5217 Kemiläinen Juha Nokia Marathon Team 4:06:16 4:06:26
27 M50 5226 Kirves Juha LUM ry, Lappeenranta 4:08:25 4:09:22
28 M50 5252 Koskinen Ari Rusko 4:09:47 4:10:26
29 M50 5163 Julin Kai Turku 4:11:56 4:14:25
30 M50 5762 Kahari Ari Pietarsaari 4:17:15 4:18:35
31 M50 5142 Höglund Esa Pöyry Energy Oy 4:19:32 4:20:28
32 M50 5148 Impilä Jorma Parainen 4:19:55 4:20:50
33 M50 5633 Tiiri Jorma VSVU 4:24:37 4:26:05
34 M50 5540 Saarinen Pertti Millog Oy Riihimäki 4:28:18 4:29:14
35 M50 5355 Malen Jouni Turku 4:29:28 4:30:04
36 M50 5414 Nilsson Ulf Upplands Väsby 4:29:25 4:30:26
37 M50 5454 Peltomäki Pekka HHH Turku 4:30:19 4:31:31
38 M50 5033 Anonen Antti HOLLOLA 4:33:21 4:33:58
39 M50 5254 Koskinen Kari Sastamala 4:33:14 4:34:58
40 M50 5789 Nordman Martin Turku 4:37:46 4:39:24
41 M50 5221 Keskisarja Veli-Pekka PN Maratonkoulu 4:40:25 4:41:48
42 M50 5106 Heinonen Jarmo Salo 4:42:25 4:43:10
43 M50 5417 Noppee Seppo turku 4:43:33 4:44:19
44 M50 5343 Lundberg Nils Turku 4:46:33 4:47:43
45 M50 5341 Lukkarinen Esa VSVU 4:46:48 4:47:56
46 M50 5699 Viinikka Matti Keuruu 4:46:00 4:48:00
47 M50 5054 Brandt Juha Maskun Kataja 4:51:10 4:52:51
48 M50 5522 Russel Garth Mynämäki 5:02:53 5:03:54
49 M50 5284 Laakso Ismo Turku 5:02:31 5:04:08
50 M50 5585 Sinivuori Juhani Orivesi 5:16:23 5:18:31
51 M50 5654 Turunen Jukka Nivala 5:19:06 5:19:48
52 M50 5703 Villiam Govi Atletica Riviera del Brenta 5:31:21 5:31:58
53 M50 5411 Niittymäki Timo Turku 5:32:25 5:34:35
54 M50 5427 Jäntti Jorma Tku 5:36:30 5:37:50
1 M55 5602 Solfjeld Sten Grua 3:16:48 3:16:49
2 M55 5429 Ollila Veikko Rajamäki 3:20:41 3:20:50
3 M55 5012 Reensalo Reino Kalanti 3:20:55 3:22:03
4 M55 5618 Tahvanainen Veikko Espoo 3:32:26 3:32:39
5 M55 5020 Ala-Honkola Kari IK-maraton 3:37:42 3:38:25
6 M55 5219 Keränen Ahti Lieksa 3:41:59 3:42:26
7 M55 5104 Heikura Seppo Vantaa 3:44:37 3:45:01
8 M55 5256 Koskinen Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 3:46:17 3:46:31
9 M55 5501 Reunanen Juhani Liedon Parma 3:47:27 3:47:54
10 M55 5346 Luokkanen Kullervo Posion Visa 3:52:26 3:52:59
11 M55 5465 Pitkänen Hannu Savonlinna 3:53:13 3:53:21
12 M55 5595 Slomek Martin Praha 3:53:09 3:53:47
13 M55 5787 Wenelius Carl Johan Hop-Hab Team 3:53:44 3:55:20
14 M55 5727 Lähdesmäki Kalle Häjyt / Arin Talli 3:55:30 3:55:35
15 M55 5223 Kiansten Jussi Varalan Maratonklubi 3:56:21 3:57:09
16 M55 5566 Savela Mikko Varalan Maratonklubi 4:00:43 4:01:15
17 M55 5231 Koivisto Pekka Jämsä 4:02:57 4:03:34
18 M55 5182 Kainulainen Tapio Lempäälä 4:03:23 4:04:53
19 M55 5336 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja ry 4:07:07 4:08:32
20 M55 5431 Orava Ari Varalan Maratonklubi 4:09:11 4:09:59
21 M55 5413 Niklander Kari vantaa 4:11:59 4:12:25
22 M55 5481 Pyykkönen Timo Tampere 4:19:34 4:20:24
23 M55 5792 Suominen Kari FU-47 4:20:18 4:22:21
24 M55 5647 Tuomi Lauri 4:22:08 4:24:36
25 M55 5120 Holmberg Anssi Oulu 4:28:12 4:29:01
26 M55 5122 Holppi Harri Turku 4:28:56 4:31:12
27 M55 5347 Luoma Mauri TAMPERE 4:29:43 4:31:20
28 M55 5584 Sillanpää Erkki Raisio 4:31:13 4:32:24
29 M55 5538 Saarinen Matti, Olavi Turku 4:32:37 4:34:26
30 M55 5253 Koskinen Harri Lakeuden Sportti 4:33:15 4:34:59
31 M55 5451 Pelanteri Simo Helsinki 4:37:18 4:38:37
32 M55 5621 Tanskanen Lassi Varalan maratonklubi 4:39:47 4:40:42
33 M55 5714 Välimäki Erkki Christian Men's Network 4:42:24 4:44:14
34 M55 5635 Tikkanen Timo KOTKA 4:52:10 4:54:06
35 M55 5232 Koivisto Sakari SEURA PAS 5:01:07 5:02:44
36 M55 5255 Koskinen Markku Helsinki 5:03:35 5:04:41
37 M55 5526 Räisänen Erkki Nokia 5:25:43 5:27:01
38 M55 5313 Leino Ari Nousiainen 5:28:13 5:29:25
1 M60 5258 Koso Heikki Kouvola 3:09:41 3:09:46
2 M60 5064 Einsel Wolfhart Beedenbostel 3:33:11 3:33:22
3 M60 5406 Naumanen Urpo Varalan Maratonklubi 3:33:28 3:34:01
4 M60 5606 Suhonen Pekka Kerava 3:37:29 3:37:47
5 M60 5190 Kalliola Pertti YIT Runners 3:44:29 3:44:44
6 M60 5362 Mannsten Hans Häjyt 3:44:05 3:44:57
7 M60 5476 Pulli Kari Friskis&Svettis 3:44:26 3:45:14
8 M60 5229 Kivimäki Ismo VSVU 4:02:39 4:02:55
9 M60 5658 Tölkkö Kari VSVU 4:06:38 4:06:43
10 M60 5586 Sippola Eero Häjyt 4:14:31 4:15:23
11 M60 5268 Kulmala Keijo Tampere 4:18:49 4:19:15
12 M60 5277 Kuusisto Matti Espoo 4:20:44 4:21:24
13 M60 5800 Eriksson Reijo Perniön Sisu 4:26:50 4:27:33
14 M60 5785 Warszawski Wlodzimierz MCKIS JAWORZNO 4:27:32 4:28:35
15 M60 5517 Roiha Johannes Turun Yliopisto 2010 4:29:06 4:30:31
16 M60 5017 Ahola Seppo 4:32:16 4:32:46
17 M60 5634 Tiisanoja Tauno VSVU 4:32:24 4:33:41
18 M60 5541 Saarinen Raimo Häjyt/Veikkola 4:37:08 4:37:37
19 M60 5725 Liukkonen Mikko Espoo 4:41:57 4:43:22
20 M60 5698 Viinikka Markku Varalan maratonklubi 4:43:26 4:45:13
21 M60 5125 Huhtanen Risto Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 4:44:48 4:46:24
22 M60 5495 Rasila Urpo Tuusula 4:48:28 4:50:04
23 M60 5380 Mettälä Heikki Loimaa 5:17:11 5:17:51
24 M60 5214 Kaukonen Aarno kaarina 5:20:16 5:21:23
25 M60 5576 Seppälä Kauko Raisio 5:27:13 5:29:08
26 M60 5712 Vuorio Eero Turun Yliopisto 2010 5:42:11 5:43:38
27 M60 5578 Sepäntalo Markku 5:49:23 5:50:48
1 M65 5208 Karo Pentti Tottijärven Urheilijat 3:44:58 3:45:09
2 M65 5129 Hurskainen Arvi HKV 4:01:37 4:01:45
3 M65 5086 Haarala Vesa Liperin Taimi 4:05:25 4:05:34
4 M65 5739 Liss Hugo 4:07:09 4:08:08
5 M65 5488 Ranta Kari Järvenpää 4:06:07 4:08:14
6 M65 5356 Malin Risto VSVU 4:16:31 4:17:07
7 M65 5137 Hyvönen Raimo Turku HHH 4:31:00 4:31:42
8 M65 5790 Hyytiäinen Veijo Muolaa 4:53:13 4:54:30
9 M65 5733 Saukkonen Kalevi Raisio 5:53:20 5:54:50
1 M70 5344 Lundström Karl-Johan IF ÅLAND 4:33:03 4:34:14
2 M70 5516 Robson T. Fred Cirencester Athletic Club 5:16:36 5:17:35
3 M70 5807 Hietala Arto Jyrvää 5:22:09 5:22:31
4 M70 5326 Lindfors Ville Porvoo 5:31:21 5:33:39
5 M70 5678 Vaisto Erkki Häjyt 6:01:40 6:02:23
1 N 5641 Tommola Pauliina Turun Urheiluliitto 3:02:30 3:02:31
2 N 5409 Nieminen Laura Rauma 3:19:48 3:20:00
3 N 5594 Skyttä Maija Turku 3:30:53 3:31:20
4 N 5721 Ylänen Johanna Lempäälä 3:40:27 3:40:47
5 N 5030 Andersen Sarah Kirkland, Washington 3:41:07 3:41:15
6 N 5471 Poutiainen Petra Turku 3:44:32 3:45:49
7 N 5140 Hämäläinen-Iho Mira Kauniainen 3:44:54 3:46:15
8 N 5265 Kuitunen Susanna Turun Yliopisto 2010 3:53:05 3:53:31
9 N 5213 Katajisto Johanna Wallac-juoksijat 3:53:30 3:53:47
10 N 5154 Jaatinen Elisa Marina Palace 3:56:19 3:56:55
11 N 5225 Kirves Anna RaKaS Ry, Lappeenranta 3:55:09 3:56:58
12 N 5773 Forsberg Eila Kiinteistöliikelaitos TKU 3:57:41 3:57:43
13 N 5402 Mäntymaa Kaisa Turku 3:57:56 3:58:14
14 N 5172 Järvelä Kirsi Yläne 3:59:08 3:59:13
15 N 5530 Rättyä Riitta Leppävaaran Sisu 4:00:11 4:00:58
16 N 5616 Syvälä Minna Espoo 4:03:16 4:03:42
17 N 5197 Karapuu Nina Turku 4:04:28 4:04:59
18 N 5670 Vaahtera Kaisa Lappi 4:07:30 4:08:00
19 N 5527 Räisänen Milja Jyväskylä 4:09:29 4:09:34
20 N 5778 Lindqvist Mirva Turku 4:10:31 4:11:53
21 N 5396 Mäkimantila Hanna NU-99 4:15:47 4:15:53
22 N 5626 Tervo Elina Lohja 4:18:17 4:18:38
23 N 5018 Ahonen Eija Uusikaupunki 4:17:58 4:18:59
24 N 5194 Kankaanmäki Marianne Tuulos 4:20:44 4:22:12
25 N 5650 Tuorila Anniina Varalan Maratonklubi 4:23:12 4:23:45
26 N 5472 Poutiainen Piritta Jyväskylä 4:23:54 4:25:01
27 N 5484 Rajala Meri-Sisko Jyväskylä 4:29:18 4:30:56
28 N 5351 Lähdeniemi Sari Turku 4:30:16 4:32:10
29 N 5013 Aaltonen Kati Helsinki 4:33:19 4:33:52
30 N 5627 Teräsvaara Sabrine turku 4:33:28 4:35:30
31 N 5298 Laukkanen Paula Kirkkonummi 4:34:32 4:35:54
32 N 5191 Kanerva Sanna Valkeakoski 4:34:32 4:36:27
33 N 5667 Uusitalo Anu tyy 4:35:55 4:36:41
34 N 5359 Mandelin Riikka Turku 4:39:53 4:42:02
35 N 5749 Tints Triin 4:42:51 4:44:17
36 N 5549 Salmelainen Anna Turku 4:43:20 4:45:34
37 N 5158 Johansson Malin Pargas IF Ski Team 4:45:19 4:46:15
38 N 5181 Kaikkonen Marjo Tampere 4:45:29 4:46:56
39 N 5215 Kauppinen Saija PN Maratonkoulu 4:46:40 4:47:35
40 N 5333 Linnala Aila Espoo 4:45:43 4:47:52
41 N 5442 Palmroos Noora Turku 4:50:24 4:50:31
42 N 5548 Saksa Mirella turku 4:50:24 4:50:31
43 N 5695 Westerlund Jaana Parainen 4:51:58 4:52:54
44 N 5539 Saarinen Minna Tampere 4:51:03 4:52:58
45 N 5460 Pihlajarinne Hanna Tampere 4:53:20 4:54:58
46 N 5806 Savola Hanna YK-V 4:56:21 4:57:48
47 N 5047 Birlain Lopez Monica Queretaro 4:58:30 4:58:33
48 N 5542 Saarinen Riikka Kaarina 4:57:05 4:58:41
49 N 5263 Kousa Anniina Pori 5:03:18 5:05:42
50 N 5696 Vihermäki Tuija Raisio 5:20:47 5:23:13
51 N 5410 Niittymäki Susanna Turku 5:32:45 5:34:55
52 N 5287 Lahtimo Marjo Tampere 5:33:34 5:35:45
53 N 5325 Lietzen Elina Turku 5:40:40 5:42:04
54 N 5363 Martin Inkeri Lake Oswego 5:52:09 5:54:21
1 N35 5743 Parviainen Nina Sjundeå IF 3:05:20 3:05:23
2 N35 5843 Ossberg Anu Team Rahola 3:36:58 3:37:03
3 N35 5297 Latosuo Eeva Anchorage, AK 3:37:45 3:37:53
4 N35 5309 Lehtonen Marjo Salo 3:40:31 3:40:53
5 N35 5754 Koskenkorva Johanna Kirkkonummi 3:45:36 3:46:45
6 N35 5485 Rajatammi Katja Inkoo 3:48:35 3:48:43
7 N35 5156 Hämäläinen Terhi Iittala 3:55:18 3:55:37
8 N35 5639 Toivonen Mari Endurance 3:58:41 3:59:34
9 N35 5469 Possul Kadri LSK Machine Stamina 4:03:53 4:04:16
10 N35 5447 Paunasalo Kati Saarioisten Keskuslähettämö Oy 4:07:21 4:08:22
11 N35 5551 Salminen Katja Turku TV:n maratonkoulu 4:22:06 4:23:29
12 N35 5399 Mäkinen Miina Tampere 4:28:35 4:30:07
13 N35 5494 Rapeli Nina Komas 4:29:59 4:31:21
14 N35 5673 Wahlbäck Miia Vakka-Rasti Uusikaupunki 4:32:35 4:33:17
15 N35 5632 Tiilikainen Riikka Eurajoki 4:34:06 4:35:29
16 N35 5149 Inki-Virta Mervi Espoo 4:33:32 4:35:33
17 N35 5206 Karmitsa Napsu Turku 4:35:25 4:36:49
18 N35 5126 Hulkkonen Eila Turku 4:46:19 4:48:07
19 N35 5016 Adolfsson Sari Laitila 4:56:07 4:57:18
20 N35 5631 Tiainen Nina Nurmijärvi 4:56:13 4:58:00
21 N35 5462 Pikka Pauliina Ikaalinen 5:01:41 5:03:14
22 N35 5361 Manner Mia Tampere 5:04:01 5:04:40
23 N35 5788 Kyyrä Mari Helsinki 5:21:32 5:23:47
1 N40 5374 Merikallio Isa Endurance 3:46:31 3:46:42
2 N40 5653 Turpeinen Katariina Hippoksen maratonkerho 3:47:02 3:47:07
3 N40 5388 Munukka Katri Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:47:24 3:47:41
4 N40 5768 uusitalo-malmivaara lotta raksystems kunnon asialla -team 3:47:28 3:48:12
5 N40 5550 Salminen Hannele Jyväskylä 4:17:07 4:18:55
6 N40 5196 Kapanen Virpi Loimaa 4:28:01 4:29:46
7 N40 5177 Järvinen Virpi Huittinen 4:34:05 4:35:52
8 N40 5087 Haavisto Minna Tampere 4:34:52 4:36:30
9 N40 5677 Vainio Virve PN Maratonkoulu 4:38:39 4:41:01
10 N40 5014 Aarnio Marjo Parainen 4:43:10 4:45:00
11 N40 5651 Turmo-Hänninen Taru Fysioterapia Kunnon Ote 4:47:00 4:48:40
12 N40 5554 Salo Marita Karkkarit 5:01:38 5:02:53
13 N40 5034 Ansaharju Kati PN Maratonkoulu 5:06:20 5:08:42
14 N40 5416 Nokelainen Pia Jyväskylä 5:09:58 5:12:03
15 N40 5131 Huttunen Tiina Jyväskylä 5:09:59 5:12:03
16 N40 5107 Heinonen Sirpa virtain urheilijat 5:17:52 5:18:51
17 N40 5504 Riiho Elina Akaa 5:33:38 5:35:50
1 N45 5680 Valamaa Tiina kokemäki 3:21:32 3:21:49
2 N45 5763 Nurmela Anita Noormarkun Nopsa 3:23:27 3:23:40
3 N45 5795 Sivosavi Outi Turku 3:29:27 3:29:33
4 N45 5776 Wolff Marianne Espoon Kunto 3:47:38 3:48:22
5 N45 5523 Ruukala Tarja Varalan maratonklubi 3:48:19 3:48:27
6 N45 5075 Forsberg Ann-Kristin Hemlingby LK 3:50:32 3:50:37
7 N45 5130 Hutko Raija Varalan Maratonklubi 3:59:13 4:00:10
8 N45 5192 Kangas Eine inarin yritys 4:09:34 4:10:01
9 N45 5209 Kartio Marjo Turku 4:13:41 4:14:38
10 N45 5421 Nurmi Anne Taipalsaari 4:24:36 4:26:24
11 N45 5509 Rinne Susanne KyIF, Kirkkonummi 4:26:15 4:28:12
12 N45 5438 Paavola Liisa Vuokatti 4:27:55 4:29:19
13 N45 5571 Schmidhuber Birgit Zweibruecken 4:35:53 4:36:59
14 N45 5385 Mohr-Alt Karin Zweibrücken 4:35:53 4:37:00
15 N45 5280 Kyttälä Marjo Valkeakoski 4:42:24 4:44:18
16 N45 5304 Lehto Tuula Ylöjärvi 4:48:02 4:48:37
17 N45 5630 Tetri Heidi Helsinki 4:48:08 4:50:05
18 N45 5623 Taskinen Ulla turku 4:50:45 4:51:29
19 N45 5059 Dahl Maija Wallac-juoksijat 4:52:51 4:54:14
20 N45 5257 Koskinen Taru Turku 4:53:12 4:54:35
21 N45 5479 Puttonen Irma PN Maratonkoulu 4:53:51 4:54:47
22 N45 5134 Hyrylä Iina Pukkila 5:07:56 5:09:48
1 N50 5405 Naumanen Päivi Varalan Maratonklubi 3:42:06 3:42:38
2 N50 5470 Poutiainen Agnes Joensuu 3:44:32 3:45:49
3 N50 5311 Lehtonen Tuija Liedon Luja ry 4:07:07 4:08:32
4 N50 5095 Halonen Anne Jokioinen 4:15:23 4:16:56
5 N50 5281 Kämäri Ritva Virtain Urheilijat 4:22:11 4:22:51
6 N50 5620 Tanskanen Heli Varalan matatonklubi 4:32:58 4:33:54
7 N50 5568 Savolainen Anneli Helsinki 4:58:58 5:00:49
8 N50 5713 Vuoristo Tuula Varalan Maratonklubi 5:14:14 5:16:05
1 N55 5112 Helin Anja Häjyt 4:08:29 4:09:00
2 N55 5665 Uusi-Esko Eija Porin UV 4:28:12 4:29:01
3 N55 5556 Salonen Raija Varalan maratonklubi 4:38:12 4:39:58
4 N55 5160 Jokinen Helena Wihan kilometrit 4:41:54 4:43:19
5 N55 5552 Salminen Lea Helsinki 4:58:59 5:00:50
6 N55 5381 Mettänen Pirjo Virrat 5:38:08 5:40:09
1 N60 5758 Ahmaniemi Terttu varalan maratonklubi 4:14:27 4:16:13
2 N60 5500 Reini Marja-Liisa Häjyt 4:26:16 4:27:23
3 N60 5220 Keskinen Pirkko Vantaa 5:21:25 5:23:17
4 N60 5029 Andersen Molly Bellevue, Washington 5:48:29 5:48:37