35. Tartu Maraton 63 Km

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Väliaika Aika
1 63 km 4 Olle Raul Võru 2:29:32 3:16:46
2 63 km 2 Rezac Stanislav Tshehhi 2:34:39 3:21:39
3 63 km 1 Aukland Joergen Norra 2:34:40 3:21:45
4 63 km 14 Aasmäe Meelis Viljandi 2:34:38 3:23:37
5 63 km 48 Peltotalo Jani Soome 2:34:39 3:25:32
6 63 km 86 Roonet Risto Lääne-Viru 2:34:42 3:25:48
7 63 km 15 Raudsepp Pavo Lääne-Viru 2:40:23 3:32:33
8 63 km 18 Jauho Jarkko Soome 2:44:36 3:34:13
9 63 km 19 Lukertsenko Mihhail Tallinn 2:44:37 3:34:37
10 63 km 177 Stchastlivyi German Ida-Viru 2:44:38 3:35:40
11 63 km 21 Masnikov Juri Ida-Viru 2:48:00 3:39:14
12 63 km 74 Kallak Jaan Viljandi 2:43:49 3:39:45
13 63 km 23 Keskpaik Kert Tallinn 2:47:30 3:41:00
14 63 km 76 Kasekamp Andrus Viljandi 2:47:30 3:41:57
15 63 km 22 Pärnpuu Raivo Harju 2:51:03 3:42:55
16 63 km 221 Teppan Jaak Tartu 2:51:05 3:42:55
17 63 km 20 Pavlov Ulvar Lääne-Viru 2:48:30 3:43:17
18 63 km 97 Novotny Jiri Tshehhi 2:51:00 3:43:47
19 63 km 47 Teppan Jaanus Tartu 2:51:06 3:44:06
20 63 km 30 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 2:51:04 3:44:07
21 63 km 31 Hussar Kaidar Võru 2:51:40 3:44:09
22 63 km 78 Kärbo Vallo Ida-Viru 2:51:45 3:44:23
23 63 km 113 Leimbach Mario Saksamaa 2:51:32 3:44:30
24 63 km 29 Zelentsov Stanislav Harju 2:47:31 3:45:10
25 63 km 28 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 2:51:02 3:45:28
26 63 km 25 Veilberg Ago Lääne-Viru 2:51:38 3:45:30
27 63 km 194 Peets Robert Ida-Viru 2:51:03 3:45:54
28 63 km 72 Kalnin Tarvi Pärnu 2:48:58 3:46:06
29 63 km 129 Klinger Thomas Saksamaa 2:54:44 3:46:31
30 63 km 155 Maluhins Olegs Läti 2:51:42 3:46:48
31 63 km 77 Sandstad Ole Reinhart Norra 2:51:55 3:46:52
32 63 km 36 Miettinen Harri Soome 2:52:33 3:47:01
33 63 km 49 Einsalu Ants Lääne-Viru 2:52:58 3:47:08
34 63 km 53 Ponsiluoma Pasi Soome 2:53:39 3:47:23
35 63 km 115 Malva Martin Lääne-Viru 2:51:41 3:47:42
36 63 km 139 Aun Ranno Lääne-Viru 2:52:12 3:48:07
37 63 km 27 Loigom Villem Tallinn 2:53:38 3:48:27
38 63 km 457 Ott Lauri Põlva 2:54:48 3:48:36
39 63 km 41 Kanep Urmas Tallinn 2:54:43 3:49:06
40 63 km 50 Flavianov Igor Ida-Viru 2:53:24 3:49:12
41 63 km 101 Sabre Kaupo Põlva 2:54:42 3:49:14
42 63 km 66 Kilk Ain Harju 2:54:50 3:49:21
43 63 km 2075 Roosipõld Riho Lääne-Viru 2:54:54 3:49:23
44 63 km 35 Rudzitis Rolands Läti 2:56:00 3:49:34
45 63 km 138 Palo Timo Võru 2:56:02 3:49:45
46 63 km 42 Kurg Õnne Lääne-Viru 2:54:55 3:49:51
47 63 km 37 Priks Hanno Valga 2:54:46 3:49:52
48 63 km 60 Laineste Andres Harju 2:56:01 3:50:07
49 63 km 33 Epner Ilmar Tallinn 2:52:33 3:50:14
50 63 km 26 Karu Virgo Tallinn 2:52:31 3:50:46
51 63 km 237 Pallo Rait Tallinn 2:54:55 3:51:13
52 63 km 325 Raantse Rannar Jõgeva 2:57:54 3:52:23
53 63 km 52 Püvi Margus Tartu 2:57:56 3:52:32
54 63 km 347 Otsus Marko Tartu 2:54:46 3:52:36
55 63 km 122 Käesel Aivar Tallinn 2:57:01 3:52:46
56 63 km 160 Parve Heikki Tallinn 2:56:05 3:52:46
57 63 km 102 Kampus Kaido Tartu 2:58:15 3:52:48
58 63 km 111 Eisenbach Bodo Saksamaa 2:54:53 3:53:47
59 63 km 479 Myhren Bjornar Norra 2:57:53 3:54:15
60 63 km 163 Ridamäe Aivar Tallinn 2:58:16 3:54:17
61 63 km 105 Lillmets Üllar Lääne-Viru 2:57:56 3:55:10
62 63 km 82 Rejzek Martin Tshehhi 2:57:16 3:55:45
63 63 km 57 Mihelson Olaf Tallinn 2:59:03 3:55:47
64 63 km 461 Kuvaja Jukka Soome 2:58:37 3:56:19
65 63 km 24 Koovit Toomas Harju 2:59:54 3:56:33
66 63 km 84 Parygine Dmitri Venemaa 3:01:47 3:56:42
67 63 km 79 Siimsaare Tarmo Tallinn 2:59:01 3:56:50
68 63 km 147 Tsvetkova Irina Venemaa 2:59:07 3:56:56
69 63 km 68 Luukkonen Mika Soome 2:59:03 3:56:57
70 63 km 59 Jalasto Kaupo Soome 3:02:00 3:57:03
71 63 km 109 Suviorg Andrus Lääne-Viru 3:01:53 3:57:05
72 63 km 213 Taivere Artur Tartu 2:59:36 3:57:09
73 63 km 185 Hammer Geir Norra 2:59:04 3:57:13
74 63 km 441 Teppo Indrek Valga 3:01:58 3:57:13
75 63 km 230 Bauman Jaanus Lääne-Viru 3:01:27 3:57:21
76 63 km 926 Teräväinen Yrjö Soome 3:01:43 3:57:27
77 63 km 114 Mardna Mihkel Tallinn 3:01:51 3:57:28
78 63 km 2858 Luuk Raido Võru 3:04:53 3:57:32
79 63 km 149 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 3:01:59 3:57:36
80 63 km 483 Bikshe Zintis Läti 2:57:36 3:57:40
81 63 km 117 Kruuse Rein Lääne-Viru 3:01:44 3:57:42
82 63 km 1785 Parantainen Rauni Soome 3:03:32 3:57:42
83 63 km 2190 Tinno Taavo Harju 3:04:52 3:57:42
84 63 km 67 Hanson Peter USA 2:56:36 3:57:45
85 63 km 1850 Hallikma Heiti Harju 3:02:02 3:57:49
86 63 km 234 Viik Tarvi Läänemaa 3:02:09 3:58:02
87 63 km 367 Kärner Olle Tartu 3:04:04 3:58:24
88 63 km 987 Axenov Vasily Venemaa 2:59:02 3:58:27
89 63 km 159 Meyer Martin Shveits 3:02:05 3:58:34
90 63 km 391 Truupõld Kaido Valga 2:58:54 3:58:41
91 63 km 450 Savastver Alar Tallinn 3:02:00 3:58:43
92 63 km 120 Jershov Maanus Harju 3:02:21 3:58:46
93 63 km 125 Klampe Indrek Võru 3:01:54 3:58:55
94 63 km 751 Larsson Björn Rootsi 3:02:16 3:58:59
95 63 km 199 Efimov Aleksei Venemaa 3:03:31 3:59:18
96 63 km 43 Jetsonen Voitto Soome 3:01:54 3:59:19
97 63 km 395 Rooba Kuno Lääne-Viru 3:03:10 3:59:21
98 63 km 55 Voloshin Jevgeni Ida-Viru 3:02:39 3:59:33
99 63 km 933 Makarov Juri Venemaa 3:03:07 3:59:39
100 63 km 69 Petrov Serguei Venemaa 3:01:46 3:59:53
101 63 km 2095 Rozov Andrei Ida-Viru 3:02:02 4:00:07
102 63 km 145 Pallotedder Taivo Tartu 3:03:11 4:00:17
103 63 km 38 Norman Mart Tallinn 3:03:46 4:00:19
104 63 km 499 Smolka Ivan Tshehhi 3:02:04 4:00:27
105 63 km 259 Ümarik Indrek Tartu 3:03:04 4:00:35
106 63 km 212 Rump Mehis Harju 3:02:45 4:00:36
107 63 km 262 Rüütli Raido Jõgeva 3:04:09 4:00:40
108 63 km 121 Orlovski Tiit Tartu 3:03:34 4:00:51
109 63 km 127 Oras Allan Tartu 3:03:38 4:01:24
110 63 km 180 Karlsen Svein Harald Norra 3:03:05 4:01:43
111 63 km 133 Tuikkanen Juha Soome 3:03:37 4:01:58
112 63 km 75 Vahi Kunnar Valga 3:01:28 4:02:08
113 63 km 134 Pain Indrek Tallinn 3:02:08 4:02:23
114 63 km 963 Noormets Riho Tallinn 3:01:50 4:02:24
115 63 km 183 Muru Ivo Valga 3:04:46 4:02:28
116 63 km 106 Mäkinen Matti Soome 3:04:32 4:02:34
117 63 km 196 Müller Gerold Saksamaa 3:04:19 4:02:39
118 63 km 80 Kaspar Jan Tshehhi 3:03:30 4:02:45
119 63 km 116 Taivere Eduard Tartu 3:04:27 4:03:02
120 63 km 132 Suluste Jüri Saaremaa 3:04:30 4:03:14
121 63 km 447 Urusov Ravil Venemaa 3:04:30 4:03:16
122 63 km 184 Shihranov Vassili Ida-Viru 3:05:06 4:03:47
123 63 km 354 Jaaska Allan Rapla 3:02:15 4:03:50
124 63 km 71 Kütt Alvar Tartu 3:03:36 4:03:57
125 63 km 2950 Hirv Pait Tallinn 3:06:55 4:04:12
126 63 km 350 Lessing Janek Tartu 3:03:33 4:04:32
127 63 km 463 Sammel Arne Viljandi 3:04:02 4:04:35
128 63 km 233 Täht Erki Tartu 3:07:23 4:04:39
129 63 km 130 Mändmets Mait Harju 3:07:25 4:04:42
130 63 km 65 Sammalsaar Mait Harju 3:03:40 4:04:48
131 63 km 455 Jylhä Kari Soome 3:05:47 4:04:55
132 63 km 747 Hartmann Ullrich Saksamaa 3:09:33 4:05:41
133 63 km 63 Mätlik Kaido Tartu 3:07:22 4:05:46
134 63 km 131 Rein Margus Tallinn 3:08:01 4:05:55
135 63 km 474 Dorin Dmitry Venemaa 3:06:33 4:06:26
136 63 km 103 Lejins Viesturs Läti 3:10:47 4:06:35
137 63 km 195 Böhm Andreas Saksamaa 3:06:48 4:06:39
138 63 km 188 Koppelmaa Raul Tallinn 3:07:11 4:06:42
139 63 km 118 Maaroos Martin Soome 3:06:11 4:06:44
140 63 km 107 Simonen Stefan Soome 3:06:53 4:06:46
141 63 km 356 Lindholm Erik Soome 3:10:02 4:06:54
142 63 km 2313 Vilt Priit Tartu 3:11:40 4:06:54
143 63 km 312 Teppan Vahur Tartu 3:11:39 4:06:55
144 63 km 242 Needrit Vello Tartu 3:08:42 4:07:02
145 63 km 186 Kärbo Veljo Ida-Viru 3:09:31 4:07:13
146 63 km 198 Nurmi Erkki Soome 3:09:20 4:07:25
147 63 km 62 Liblik Raino Pärnu 3:08:52 4:07:32
148 63 km 171 Kreekman Kalev Harju 3:10:29 4:07:44
149 63 km 1617 Laine Indrek Võru 3:10:40 4:07:45
150 63 km 34 Raudik Raimo Tartu 3:10:15 4:07:47
151 63 km 517 Orm Olari Valga 3:07:15 4:07:57
152 63 km 204 Valk Hillar Lääne-Viru 3:09:36 4:07:58
153 63 km 1714 Saarepuu Meelis Võru 3:09:30 4:08:04
154 63 km 70 Kriisa Kaido Harju 3:09:32 4:08:13
155 63 km 355 Voodla Jüri Tallinn 3:10:01 4:08:18
156 63 km 544 Tatter Ahto Harju 3:10:39 4:08:50
157 63 km 1364 Onnela Juhani Soome 3:11:22 4:08:57
158 63 km 1774 Turunen Timo Soome 3:04:08 4:09:02
159 63 km 223 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 3:08:51 4:09:25
160 63 km 297 Saar Kaido Jõgeva 3:09:34 4:09:52
161 63 km 170 Rohtla Heigo Tallinn 3:08:09 4:09:57
162 63 km 167 Juhansoo Toivo Läänemaa 3:11:23 4:09:59
163 63 km 285 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 3:11:21 4:10:08
164 63 km 937 Karlstad Finn Halvor Norra 3:07:13 4:10:10
165 63 km 498 Sarapuu Heiki Tartu 3:09:21 4:10:16
166 63 km 1445 Viikberg Jaanus Lääne-Viru 3:10:14 4:10:19
167 63 km 249 Korb Randy Tallinn 3:09:29 4:10:31
168 63 km 205 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 3:11:21 4:10:36
169 63 km 162 Erik Raivo Harju 3:11:25 4:10:42
170 63 km 191 Suchy Jiry Tshehhi 3:07:10 4:10:51
171 63 km 56 Priks Aivo Viljandi 3:09:38 4:10:53
172 63 km 292 Tigane Taivo Valga 3:12:48 4:10:58
173 63 km 2296 Kuntola Tuomu Soome 3:10:19 4:11:33
174 63 km 294 Siimer Martin Tallinn 3:11:23 4:11:34
175 63 km 164 Ligi Jürgen Tallinn 3:12:47 4:11:37
176 63 km 440 Scopfer Herve Shveits 3:08:27 4:11:42
177 63 km 215 Nedvedicka Blanka Tshehhi 3:11:18 4:11:52
178 63 km 216 Tänav Tõnu Harju 3:08:49 4:11:57
179 63 km 225 Kiik Aare Tartu 3:11:02 4:12:03
180 63 km 217 Paegle Armands Läti 3:10:49 4:12:03
181 63 km 61 Luks Sven Harju 3:14:04 4:12:09
182 63 km 439 Yersin Oliver Shveits 3:09:35 4:12:13
183 63 km 187 Aibast Erik Tallinn 3:09:29 4:12:15
184 63 km 176 Buan Sverre Norra 3:13:06 4:12:25
185 63 km 615 Borissov Vladimir Ida-Viru 3:11:54 4:12:28
186 63 km 374 Tatter Tiit Tallinn 3:10:52 4:12:32
187 63 km 976 Bourtsev Alexey Venemaa 3:10:05 4:12:59
188 63 km 948 Siim Ivo Lääne-Viru 3:13:29 4:13:15
189 63 km 201 Ritanotko Markku Soome 3:15:02 4:13:31
190 63 km 373 Kukk Meelis Pärnu 3:11:28 4:13:43
191 63 km 1918 Pikkpõld Lauri Viljandi 3:14:56 4:13:45
192 63 km 273 Kraas Andreas Tallinn 3:13:07 4:13:46
193 63 km 142 Tomson Peep Tartu 3:15:08 4:13:59
194 63 km 470 Schneider Ronny Saksamaa 3:10:11 4:14:01
195 63 km 773 Koovit Mati Viljandi 3:15:21 4:14:17
196 63 km 1642 Kaju Ingemar Järvamaa 3:10:17 4:14:24
197 63 km 137 Sudemäe Villy Harju 3:13:32 4:14:26
198 63 km 141 Aigro Ene Valga 3:14:03 4:14:42
199 63 km 158 Teearu Karl Valga 3:11:20 4:14:44
200 63 km 979 Siitonen Jouni Soome 3:15:25 4:14:45
201 63 km 136 Rooden Priit Tartu 3:11:23 4:14:46
202 63 km 672 Tilgre Taimar Põlva 3:11:27 4:14:47
203 63 km 143 Selde Tarmo Harju 3:15:13 4:14:51
204 63 km 1447 Oja Jaan Valga 3:16:35 4:14:52
205 63 km 156 Laine Andre Võru 3:12:43 4:15:02
206 63 km 45 Verestshagin Aleksander Venemaa 3:16:00 4:15:04
207 63 km 202 Vares Timo Viljandi 3:13:44 4:15:25
208 63 km 1482 Antonov Valeri Venemaa 3:14:02 4:15:35
209 63 km 2971 Hansmann Siim Viljandi 3:05:26 4:15:41
210 63 km 434 Kuusanka Matti Soome 3:16:36 4:15:42
211 63 km 2257 Heinrand Urmas Tallinn 3:16:18 4:15:47
212 63 km 153 Salumäe Priit Tallinn 3:15:20 4:15:49
213 63 km 618 Zimmermann Stephan Saksamaa 3:14:57 4:15:49
214 63 km 298 Hõrak Sairos Võru 3:11:41 4:15:54
215 63 km 1386 Kaskema Valdis Tartu 3:12:44 4:15:55
216 63 km 257 Toppari Matti Soome 3:15:18 4:15:56
217 63 km 128 Israel Harri Tallinn 3:14:42 4:15:58
218 63 km 232 Zujev Mihail Ida-Viru 3:15:52 4:15:59
219 63 km 473 Koznetsov Alexei Venemaa 3:15:28 4:16:09
220 63 km 346 Kiiranen Kalle Tartu 3:15:50 4:16:14
221 63 km 324 Aun Raivo Lääne-Viru 3:15:13 4:16:19
222 63 km 126 Kiudma Tarvo Tartu 3:13:59 4:16:32
223 63 km 135 Tell Taavi Võru 3:13:08 4:16:35
224 63 km 303 Kadajane Raul Viljandi 3:15:19 4:16:36
225 63 km 922 Tondel Ingolf Norra 3:15:54 4:16:36
226 63 km 224 Pärs Priit Tartu 3:15:17 4:16:40
227 63 km 150 Kollo Tiit Harju 3:15:15 4:16:42
228 63 km 685 Henjum Kolbjorn Norra 3:17:09 4:16:47
229 63 km 112 Käis Jaak Tallinn 3:15:13 4:16:59
230 63 km 258 Liping Aigar Võru 3:16:17 4:17:19
231 63 km 214 Tomp Märt Viljandi 3:16:35 4:17:25
232 63 km 588 Liive Sandor Tallinn 3:15:30 4:17:29
233 63 km 302 Hintsov Veiko Tallinn 3:14:41 4:17:41
234 63 km 238 Raudsepp Peep Järvamaa 3:16:39 4:17:43
235 63 km 361 Möll Heiki Tartu 3:09:48 4:17:50
236 63 km 235 Evestus Tarmo Valga 3:17:27 4:18:00
237 63 km 2646 Hornslien Trondheim Norra 3:20:07 4:18:03
238 63 km 923 Sellnes Oddver Norra 3:15:55 4:18:04
239 63 km 733 Messeril Rolf Shveits 3:19:21 4:18:07
240 63 km 209 Eensaar Rain Tartu 3:15:17 4:18:09
241 63 km 396 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 3:19:33 4:18:09
242 63 km 1788 Seppänen Paavo Soome 3:19:47 4:18:13
243 63 km 271 Vunk Kalev Tartu 3:16:15 4:18:18
244 63 km 445 Irik Rein Tallinn 3:18:23 4:18:21
245 63 km 377 Traks Aivo Harju 3:17:13 4:18:23
246 63 km 927 Teräväinen Merja Soome 3:18:54 4:18:26
247 63 km 1578 Dudarev Andrei Ida-Viru 3:17:50 4:18:27
248 63 km 426 Mindzak Andrej Tshehhi 3:17:36 4:18:27
249 63 km 157 Külm Kristjan Tartu 3:09:50 4:18:30
250 63 km 236 Saarep Peeter Valga 3:16:44 4:18:31
251 63 km 438 Henchoz Marcel Shveits 3:12:43 4:18:42
252 63 km 337 Kallemets Mati Läänemaa 3:16:11 4:18:54
253 63 km 290 Täär Veikko Valga 3:17:58 4:18:54
254 63 km 921 Bjerkan Leif Norra 3:15:57 4:19:03
255 63 km 981 Pruus Marko Harju 3:18:47 4:19:06
256 63 km 256 Dahlberg Hans Soome 3:17:49 4:19:09
257 63 km 477 Karro Margus Tartu 3:16:16 4:19:10
258 63 km 245 Abel Markko Tallinn 3:16:33 4:19:12
259 63 km 364 Heinola Ivar Tartu 3:14:00 4:19:14
260 63 km 151 Sonntak Silver Pärnu 3:17:38 4:19:15
261 63 km 39 Sander Marek Pärnu 3:18:29 4:19:17
262 63 km 1802 Ervin Urmas Lääne-Viru 3:18:45 4:19:18
263 63 km 342 Koosapoeg Kalmer Põlva 3:16:43 4:19:18
264 63 km 353 Sironen Pasi Soome 3:18:02 4:19:18
265 63 km 731 Kalev Jaanika Harju 3:20:06 4:19:20
266 63 km 264 Nöps Antti Tartu 3:17:12 4:19:28
267 63 km 197 Voronin Vjatsheslav 3:19:13 4:19:34
268 63 km 2755 Alvela Jaan Võru 3:17:07 4:19:35
269 63 km 990 Rudolf Jan Tshehhi 3:18:48 4:19:56
270 63 km 785 Pihlak Reigo Tartu 3:18:45 4:20:03
271 63 km 625 Storsve Torstein Norra 3:16:46 4:20:03
272 63 km 983 Vedenina Larissa Venemaa 3:16:22 4:20:04
273 63 km 820 Ling Inno Viljandi 3:14:06 4:20:07
274 63 km 124 Soo Kuido Tallinn 3:17:38 4:20:09
275 63 km 446 Kõvask Raul Valga 3:16:03 4:20:13
276 63 km 319 Säks Arno Tartu 3:18:50 4:20:23
277 63 km 466 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 3:19:05 4:20:30
278 63 km 1847 Järsk Sander Harju 3:21:02 4:20:31
279 63 km 1417 Venzin Reto Shveits 3:17:17 4:20:32
280 63 km 422 Tamm Tarmo Pärnu 3:19:08 4:20:42
281 63 km 559 Moisander Olli Soome 3:19:30 4:20:47
282 63 km 218 Odamus Tõnu Harju 3:22:06 4:20:52
283 63 km 1467 Kopland Jens Kristian Norra 3:18:22 4:20:58
284 63 km 585 Lilbok Hendri Tallinn 3:18:52 4:21:04
285 63 km 2451 Svetins Gatis Läti 3:25:49 4:21:07
286 63 km 332 Toomas Rein Põlva 3:17:48 4:21:24
287 63 km 660 Raudsaar Taavi Rapla 3:17:04 4:21:25
288 63 km 1483 Schlegel Lars Saksamaa 3:18:27 4:21:25
289 63 km 1868 Sermat Risto Pärnu 3:16:11 4:21:32
290 63 km 407 Saarniit Jürgen Tallinn 3:20:34 4:21:40
291 63 km 261 Murd Olev Rapla 3:17:42 4:21:42
292 63 km 252 Järve Alo Tartu 3:20:27 4:21:46
293 63 km 269 Torim Madis Tallinn 3:20:21 4:21:46
294 63 km 246 Pääslane Priit Tartu 3:16:42 4:21:54
295 63 km 475 Goumeniouk Alexey Venemaa 3:20:29 4:22:02
296 63 km 318 Maasik Erik Tallinn 3:19:53 4:22:34
297 63 km 721 Pak Indrek Harju 3:22:02 4:22:41
298 63 km 451 Soo Veiko Jõgeva 3:19:26 4:22:52
299 63 km 533 Dainis Andris Läti 3:18:42 4:23:00
300 63 km 1693 Schröder Ronny Saksamaa 3:17:06 4:23:02
301 63 km 173 Luts Arvo Soome 3:19:04 4:23:14
302 63 km 279 Nõmm Andre Pärnu 3:18:21 4:23:19
303 63 km 2507 Raidmets Taavi Pärnu 3:19:59 4:23:20
304 63 km 2477 Kiuru Seppo Soome 3:23:47 4:23:21
305 63 km 1138 Linse Ralf Saksamaa 3:22:08 4:23:21
306 63 km 2199 Pirk Norman Läänemaa 3:20:30 4:23:21
307 63 km 154 Jurs Hassar Tartu 3:19:00 4:23:30
308 63 km 313 Sobolev Juri Ida-Viru 3:18:13 4:23:37
309 63 km 641 Irves Hillar Võru 3:22:05 4:23:48
310 63 km 255 Koski Matti Soome 3:20:28 4:23:55
311 63 km 919 Laanela Danek Pärnu 3:21:50 4:24:11
312 63 km 458 Vist Kalev Tallinn 3:21:49 4:24:11
313 63 km 309 Roose Antti Tartu 3:21:19 4:24:12
314 63 km 889 Tuula Reeda Viljandi 3:19:52 4:24:19
315 63 km 644 Karu Alar Lääne-Viru 3:22:04 4:24:31
316 63 km 231 Tillo August Harju 3:20:08 4:24:37
317 63 km 210 Pärnik Tea Tartu 3:19:54 4:24:38
318 63 km 662 Hommik Mart Võru 3:21:56 4:24:42
319 63 km 1443 Aagaard Erik Norra 3:23:27 4:24:44
320 63 km 359 Kiviloo Lembit Tallinn 3:22:13 4:24:46
321 63 km 657 Külm Ahti Viljandi 3:19:39 4:24:51
322 63 km 253 Alunurm Alo Tallinn 3:19:24 4:25:00
323 63 km 321 Bitenieks Lauris Läti 3:22:07 4:25:03
324 63 km 282 Inno Ain Lääne-Viru 3:20:28 4:25:18
325 63 km 697 Venelaine Margus Tallinn 3:22:26 4:25:28
326 63 km 506 Loosaar Vahur Põlva 3:22:12 4:25:29
327 63 km 1410 Piira Reijo Soome 3:25:14 4:25:31
328 63 km 736 Kattai Kaupo Tartu 3:22:35 4:25:34
329 63 km 247 Subi Rivo Viljandi 3:20:26 4:25:35
330 63 km 174 Meringo Meelis Tallinn 3:20:11 4:25:41
331 63 km 2567 Kamenik Egert Tallinn 3:22:57 4:25:45
332 63 km 429 Turunen Heino Soome 3:24:02 4:25:51
333 63 km 283 Garipov Feliks Tallinn 3:22:27 4:25:58
334 63 km 228 Kirsipuu Avo Harju 3:22:36 4:26:00
335 63 km 482 Purnins Janis Läti 3:22:17 4:26:04
336 63 km 293 Pulles Jaanus Tartu 3:20:29 4:26:28
337 63 km 1757 Greenbaum Märt Harju 3:23:46 4:26:29
338 63 km 362 Virgepuu Erko Harju 3:20:13 4:26:36
339 63 km 480 Lond Rain Harju 3:24:17 4:26:50
340 63 km 326 Kiiver Kaupo Tartu 3:22:44 4:26:55
341 63 km 955 Holt Morten Norra 3:22:17 4:27:00
342 63 km 3023 Kukkela Antti Tartu 3:21:48 4:27:01
343 63 km 1588 Munukka Sinikka Soome 3:26:18 4:27:03
344 63 km 222 Ukins Valdis Läti 3:24:31 4:27:15
345 63 km 1096 Meyenberg Hartwig Saksamaa 3:22:42 4:27:16
346 63 km 2439 Pavlov Denis Harju 3:20:16 4:27:18
347 63 km 140 Karelson Tõnu Viljandi 3:22:30 4:27:26
348 63 km 781 Karask Peeter Tallinn 3:25:56 4:27:52
349 63 km 413 Kolk Valmer Tartu 3:20:20 4:27:57
350 63 km 330 Einland Vello Harju 3:23:59 4:28:01
351 63 km 376 Reisenbuk Raivo Tallinn 3:21:23 4:28:04
352 63 km 945 Pruuli Riho Jõgeva 3:27:20 4:28:16
353 63 km 144 Kuusik Ants Viljandi 3:19:19 4:28:23
354 63 km 168 Jüris Veiko Viljandi 3:19:50 4:28:24
355 63 km 207 Danilas Meelis Valga 3:21:09 4:28:27
356 63 km 516 Keel Erki Tallinn 3:22:11 4:28:35
357 63 km 669 Liht Sulev Tallinn 3:24:32 4:28:37
358 63 km 465 Heinola Aivar Harju 3:24:33 4:28:39
359 63 km 358 Kaur Margus Tartu 3:22:01 4:28:41
360 63 km 1155 Truu Janek Tartu 3:22:34 4:28:43
361 63 km 316 Jalasto Sulev Tartu 3:23:12 4:28:44
362 63 km 1778 Poikolainen Voitto Soome 3:29:18 4:28:44
363 63 km 679 Finstad Bjorn Norra 3:26:53 4:28:51
364 63 km 982 Sokolov Vladimir Venemaa 3:24:54 4:28:52
365 63 km 1092 Spiegel Stefan Saksamaa 3:23:43 4:28:53
366 63 km 415 Teppo Andres Valga 3:23:38 4:28:58
367 63 km 288 Rips Leho Tartu 3:23:48 4:29:01
368 63 km 2476 Tommola Mika Soome 3:23:51 4:29:03
369 63 km 2133 Neemela Tarmo Tallinn 3:19:56 4:29:05
370 63 km 104 Järvela Hans Põlva 3:22:04 4:29:07
371 63 km 366 Saarnits Aigar Põlva 3:23:54 4:29:14
372 63 km 314 Suurman Herkki Harju 3:24:15 4:29:16
373 63 km 272 Tishtshenkov Aleksander Tallinn 3:26:28 4:29:17
374 63 km 635 Kroon Kalle Ida-Viru 3:23:29 4:29:21
375 63 km 182 Sarapson Ilvar Valga 3:27:53 4:29:29
376 63 km 443 Tambet Priit Viljandi 3:25:57 4:29:32
377 63 km 240 Endrekson Tõnu Pärnu 3:22:56 4:29:36
378 63 km 189 Pekk Tõnu Harju 3:24:17 4:29:37
379 63 km 1857 Oja Joonas Lääne-Viru 3:25:57 4:29:49
380 63 km 1041 Kajari Mart Tallinn 3:27:22 4:29:50
381 63 km 402 Uuk Aimur Tartu 3:24:28 4:29:51
382 63 km 2298 Kärp Kevo Viljandi 3:24:01 4:29:53
383 63 km 695 Kesarev Vladimir Venemaa 3:26:14 4:30:00
384 63 km 956 Komperudsbraten Leif Norra 3:26:27 4:30:00
385 63 km 2138 Tupp Ain-Ivar Võru 3:28:14 4:30:03
386 63 km 639 Romberg Yngve Soome 3:26:20 4:30:07
387 63 km 692 Männik Riho Viljandi 3:27:56 4:30:13
388 63 km 385 Välba Mart Tallinn 3:25:17 4:30:15
389 63 km 206 Pärnamäe Viljar Tartu 3:20:25 4:30:20
390 63 km 469 Schweinberger Bernd Luxemburg 3:24:52 4:30:25
391 63 km 241 Mändmets Helges Harju 3:26:55 4:30:27
392 63 km 2315 Vaher Vallo Tartu 3:25:59 4:30:30
393 63 km 418 Tomp Ahti Viljandi 3:25:58 4:30:35
394 63 km 968 Antons Eero Pärnu 3:25:38 4:30:38
395 63 km 564 Talvik Heiki Tallinn 3:25:25 4:30:41
396 63 km 510 Eisenbach Mathias Saksamaa 3:22:40 4:30:42
397 63 km 547 Koppel Tõnu Tallinn 3:23:42 4:30:45
398 63 km 1046 Sneli Oddvin Norra 3:24:26 4:30:49
399 63 km 274 Raudik Alo Tartu 3:26:34 4:30:51
400 63 km 668 Bergman Lars Ivar Rootsi 3:24:30 4:30:52
401 63 km 613 Kjell Sveen Norra 3:23:52 4:31:07
402 63 km 2867 Ivanov Ivar Võru 3:31:04 4:31:16
403 63 km 1879 Vinter Siim Harju 3:28:14 4:31:20
404 63 km 614 Maier Artur Pärnu 3:25:51 4:31:30
405 63 km 582 Tammemäe Timmo Rapla 3:23:55 4:31:34
406 63 km 266 Tammemäe Tõnu Viljandi 3:28:56 4:31:41
407 63 km 636 Vitola Sanita Läti 3:28:57 4:31:43
408 63 km 575 Vitola Vineta Läti 3:28:43 4:31:44
409 63 km 505 Taveter Anu Pärnu 3:27:58 4:31:50
410 63 km 317 Sarv Volli Põlva 3:28:10 4:31:51
411 63 km 1453 Kukk Jaanus Tartu 3:22:49 4:32:02
412 63 km 351 Vähi Ilmar Tartu 3:25:56 4:32:15
413 63 km 2247 Sellik Raivo Harju 3:28:21 4:32:18
414 63 km 2459 Lukk Jaak Läänemaa 3:30:23 4:32:25
415 63 km 2765 Lusis Aigars Läti 3:29:19 4:32:26
416 63 km 442 Nikitin Sergei Tallinn 3:28:54 4:32:37
417 63 km 992 Hansen Per Arne USA 3:29:58 4:32:46
418 63 km 430 Hämäläinen Marja-Liisa Soome 3:26:19 4:32:50
419 63 km 936 Tõnismäe Tiit Harju 3:29:17 4:32:54
420 63 km 239 Raudsepp Õnnela Lääne-Viru 3:28:55 4:32:59
421 63 km 938 Aus Jaanus Tartu 3:28:35 4:33:00
422 63 km 920 Storflor Dagfinn Norra 3:30:08 4:33:01
423 63 km 563 Mailend Ants Tallinn 3:29:16 4:33:16
424 63 km 277 Tamme Tanel Tallinn 3:28:58 4:33:17
425 63 km 633 Andresson Raul Tallinn 3:29:12 4:33:22
426 63 km 530 Grünberg Priit Harju 3:27:16 4:33:30
427 63 km 436 Liblik Urmo Järvamaa 3:23:50 4:33:31
428 63 km 389 Atonen Meelis Valga 3:25:33 4:33:34
429 63 km 997 Einpaul Jürgen Harju 3:26:34 4:33:50
430 63 km 428 Lampinen Kari Soome 3:28:02 4:33:50
431 63 km 405 Kreegimets Janis Lääne-Viru 3:26:50 4:33:51
432 63 km 1440 Karstad Age Norra 3:31:54 4:33:54
433 63 km 2441 Aittokallio Jukka Soome 3:31:57 4:34:12
434 63 km 550 Jõgis Janek Põlva 3:27:55 4:34:21
435 63 km 985 Kalland Johs Norra 3:29:35 4:34:33
436 63 km 1345 Leer Janek Tallinn 3:30:13 4:34:40
437 63 km 375 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 3:30:18 4:34:43
438 63 km 327 Kristal Tõnis Harju 3:27:17 4:34:48
439 63 km 390 Soonets Art Tartu 3:30:22 4:34:54
440 63 km 296 Säre Andres Tartu 3:23:59 4:34:58
441 63 km 437 Hitz Urs Shveits 3:30:43 4:35:01
442 63 km 453 Nesterov Andrei Ida-Viru 3:27:21 4:35:03
443 63 km 244 Ivanov Aleksei Tallinn 3:29:04 4:35:08
444 63 km 2225 Maluhins Igors Läti 3:30:24 4:35:11
445 63 km 863 Peterson Rivo Rapla 3:28:34 4:35:13
446 63 km 200 Bohata Blanka Tshehhi 3:29:40 4:35:14
447 63 km 962 Müller Konrad Shveits 3:30:16 4:35:17
448 63 km 243 Tamm Kaupo Põlva 3:29:58 4:35:20
449 63 km 404 Valgma Toomas Harju 3:30:11 4:35:21
450 63 km 123 Tokko Rainer Tallinn 3:23:56 4:35:24
451 63 km 301 Oksman Pertti Soome 3:27:57 4:35:25
452 63 km 1462 Espeland Dag Norra 3:31:27 4:35:33
453 63 km 398 Korpela Simo Soome 3:31:35 4:35:41
454 63 km 397 Kuikko Tapio Soome 3:31:36 4:35:43
455 63 km 352 Kirikmäe Erik Ida-Viru 3:30:50 4:35:52
456 63 km 611 Ciekurs Kalvis Läti 3:31:39 4:35:53
457 63 km 984 Hovila Raine Ensio Soome 3:30:30 4:35:53
458 63 km 295 Jürisaar Meelis Harju 3:32:25 4:35:54
459 63 km 379 Jaht Valdur Tartu 3:30:35 4:35:58
460 63 km 226 Kerge Urmas Tartu 3:28:03 4:36:02
461 63 km 538 Käsk Andres Põlva 3:26:57 4:36:04
462 63 km 190 Vaard Paul Tartu 3:27:16 4:36:07
463 63 km 978 Org Olev Valga 3:27:20 4:36:09
464 63 km 671 Kannel Tanel Tallinn 3:31:28 4:36:13
465 63 km 227 Kurg Kuno Tartu 3:29:09 4:36:14
466 63 km 2795 Pille Enno Tartu 3:26:22 4:36:15
467 63 km 746 Mildner Bernd Saksamaa 3:33:54 4:36:22
468 63 km 2034 Aadli Erkki Harju 3:32:10 4:36:36
469 63 km 378 Vahelaan Kaimar Tartu 3:26:28 4:36:37
470 63 km 287 Kuuskmäe Raul Tallinn 3:30:37 4:36:41
471 63 km 165 Lukk Juhan Läänemaa 3:30:10 4:36:47
472 63 km 860 Kalda Roland Tallinn 3:30:14 4:36:49
473 63 km 1943 Needo Tarmo Põlva 3:32:29 4:37:10
474 63 km 2643 Leiger Roomet Tallinn 3:27:57 4:37:28
475 63 km 360 Pallas Lembit Harju 3:31:34 4:37:38
476 63 km 280 Ruusalepp Arno Tartu 3:30:11 4:37:41
477 63 km 454 Roop Andrei Ida-Viru 3:27:43 4:37:46
478 63 km 549 Teesaar Elmo Tallinn 3:32:53 4:37:46
479 63 km 393 Vahtra Jürgo Tallinn 3:33:41 4:37:46
480 63 km 400 Smirnov Dmitri Tallinn 3:28:06 4:37:47
481 63 km 825 Kristiansen Bjorn Norra 3:32:28 4:37:52
482 63 km 507 Inno Kadi Lääne-Viru 3:34:50 4:37:53
483 63 km 2091 Tõnismäe Marek Tallinn 3:33:41 4:37:55
484 63 km 383 Villem Lembit Valga 3:31:38 4:37:55
485 63 km 386 Vaher Maret Tartu 3:30:08 4:38:01
486 63 km 754 Kisand Veljo Tartu 3:32:51 4:38:08
487 63 km 1114 Bergkulla Stig Soome 3:33:47 4:38:13
488 63 km 1112 Tolonen Pekka Soome 3:33:46 4:38:13
489 63 km 1123 Wenzel Robert Saksamaa 3:31:00 4:38:17
490 63 km 459 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu 3:30:21 4:38:22
491 63 km 340 Sisov Valev Valga 3:23:54 4:38:23
492 63 km 311 Mens Tarvo Jõgeva 3:30:12 4:38:30
493 63 km 1454 Asikainen Rauno Soome 3:27:18 4:38:31
494 63 km 452 Kaupmees Kalle Tallinn 3:31:39 4:38:34
495 63 km 2164 Mõtlep Riho Saaremaa 3:35:59 4:38:36
496 63 km 621 Käärik Andres Tallinn 3:33:15 4:38:46
497 63 km 915 Hanso Indrek Tallinn 3:33:05 4:38:53
498 63 km 2632 Kuusalu Asko Tallinn 3:37:30 4:39:08
499 63 km 509 Niemi Veikko Soome 3:35:33 4:39:08
500 63 km 2286 Mõttus Tarmo Võru 3:33:46 4:39:12
501 63 km 676 Märtmaa Jüri Harju 3:33:50 4:39:18
502 63 km 809 Maddison Martin Tartu 3:32:28 4:39:19
503 63 km 344 Tshaikin Vladimir Ida-Viru 3:30:07 4:39:21
504 63 km 1635 Juhanson Riina Tallinn 3:36:04 4:39:22
505 63 km 431 Kotilainen Pekka Soome 3:28:42 4:39:24
506 63 km 689 Egger Adolf Shveits 3:33:53 4:39:32
507 63 km 728 Porkanen Pekka Harju 3:32:55 4:39:32
508 63 km 989 Medijainen Mikk Tartu 3:31:37 4:39:33
509 63 km 478 Jokinen Mikko Soome 3:33:44 4:39:35
510 63 km 421 Hang Asse Tallinn 3:31:47 4:39:37
511 63 km 1487 Hodina Alois Tshehhi 3:31:13 4:39:39
512 63 km 760 Jürgenson Andrus Pärnu 3:32:27 4:39:41
513 63 km 961 Ruckstuhl Karl Shveits 3:35:31 4:39:42
514 63 km 975 Nanits Mait Tartu 3:32:47 4:39:45
515 63 km 1923 Heimes Anton Saksamaa 3:31:30 4:39:48
516 63 km 2271 Lindroos Johnny Soome 3:35:46 4:39:51
517 63 km 2620 Nurm Mati Valga 3:35:37 4:39:52
518 63 km 349 Hellberg Roland Rootsi 3:32:53 4:39:55
519 63 km 203 Järve Olav Tallinn 3:31:50 4:40:03
520 63 km 3710 Saamere Tanel Tallinn 3:31:51 4:40:04
521 63 km 954 Bakke Olav Norra 3:35:23 4:40:05
522 63 km 523 Tali Taivo Tartu 3:28:53 4:40:10
523 63 km 1097 Ojala Esa Soome 3:33:55 4:40:28
524 63 km 335 Tiik Madis Tallinn 3:31:41 4:40:41
525 63 km 683 Wasström Roger Soome 3:33:42 4:40:47
526 63 km 267 Vaasna Märt Jõgeva 3:32:21 4:40:49
527 63 km 1636 Maksimov Sergei Tallinn 3:33:56 4:40:54
528 63 km 846 Tiedemann Tõnis Tallinn 3:32:55 4:40:59
529 63 km 965 Söderlund Rolf Soome 3:36:15 4:41:00
530 63 km 251 Linkov Steven Hiiumaa 3:35:27 4:41:04
531 63 km 64 Tali Tiit Tartu 3:31:23 4:41:06
532 63 km 2849 Gilinski Vladimir Venemaa 3:37:01 4:41:13
533 63 km 2894 Ilves Alari Tallinn 3:32:42 4:41:18
534 63 km 971 Talas Jan Tshehhi 3:34:00 4:41:26
535 63 km 994 Vuorinen Seppo Soome 3:33:58 4:41:38
536 63 km 263 Tõnsberg Pärtel Harju 3:35:30 4:41:42
537 63 km 363 Oot Anti Tartu 3:35:01 4:41:47
538 63 km 2927 Kõiv Tõnu Lääne-Viru 3:37:14 4:41:48
539 63 km 1418 Mõttus Renee Tartu 3:35:26 4:41:53
540 63 km 973 Juhanson Indrek Järvamaa 3:36:59 4:41:55
541 63 km 682 Lavrovski Aleksei Ida-Viru 3:34:41 4:42:03
542 63 km 2965 Tuomainen Aarre Soome 3:35:47 4:42:07
543 63 km 166 Harand Allan Tallinn 3:31:38 4:42:12
544 63 km 841 Fahrutdinov Airat Tartu 3:33:35 4:42:20
545 63 km 2185 Selge Sven Järvamaa 3:30:40 4:42:24
546 63 km 942 Tolmusk Andrus Tartu 3:36:19 4:42:39
547 63 km 651 Kopli Tarmo Tallinn 3:35:49 4:42:40
548 63 km 911 Niemi Jorma Juhani Soome 3:34:22 4:42:43
549 63 km 435 Rästas Ergo Tartu 3:34:11 4:42:43
550 63 km 624 Tamm Antti Tartu 3:29:46 4:42:45
551 63 km 2115 Post Ando Harju 3:35:44 4:42:47
552 63 km 365 Pohlak Raini Valga 3:35:45 4:42:52
553 63 km 558 Lintukangas Jari Soome 3:37:23 4:42:58
554 63 km 2236 Niemi Arto Soome 3:35:36 4:43:17
555 63 km 583 Kirstein Andres Tallinn 3:36:49 4:43:23
556 63 km 661 Pahhomenkov Vladislav Tallinn 3:33:46 4:43:29
557 63 km 2713 Keerme Riho Ida-Viru 3:39:34 4:43:33
558 63 km 310 Kadari Ülo Tallinn 3:32:24 4:43:39
559 63 km 462 Teder Villu Tallinn 3:36:03 4:43:45
560 63 km 832 Jürimäe Tõnis Tartu 3:35:29 4:43:55
561 63 km 384 Viikmäe Kaupo Rapla 3:34:39 4:44:06
562 63 km 2531 Antonov Petr Venemaa 3:38:08 4:44:16
563 63 km 1301 Kööbi Arne Tartu 3:36:50 4:44:20
564 63 km 2810 Aigro Aiki Valga 3:37:02 4:44:22
565 63 km 1088 Fjeld Marianne Norra 3:34:55 4:44:22
566 63 km 578 Järveoja Jaanus Harju 3:41:35 4:44:39
567 63 km 172 Moor Toomas Rapla 3:31:49 4:44:42
568 63 km 2798 Laante Enn Viljandi 3:41:15 4:44:51
569 63 km 1488 Pellinen Asko Soome 3:33:40 4:45:01
570 63 km 557 Tamm Madis Järvamaa 3:33:54 4:45:02
571 63 km 519 Arras Aigar Tartu 3:37:00 4:45:03
572 63 km 2114 Överus Hanno Tallinn 3:40:38 4:45:06
573 63 km 1198 Reinsalu Toomas Põlva 3:40:22 4:45:06
574 63 km 328 Shumanov Tiit Lääne-Viru 3:35:22 4:45:08
575 63 km 3723 Hang Tauno Lääne-Viru 3:41:03 4:45:14
576 63 km 608 Jaanus Andres Harju 3:37:52 4:45:22
577 63 km 448 Kauk Anti Tallinn 3:37:48 4:45:24
578 63 km 2239 Salum Ants Tallinn 3:37:03 4:45:24
579 63 km 286 Tiivoja Tarmo Võru 3:34:24 4:45:35
580 63 km 1753 Tasa Priit Tartu 3:31:58 4:45:38
581 63 km 912 Jalkanen Pertti Soome 3:41:06 4:45:43
582 63 km 338 Männi Riho Tallinn 3:36:16 4:45:47
583 63 km 726 Kliiman Tanel Tartu 3:40:31 4:45:49
584 63 km 790 Raag Raivo Võru 3:38:50 4:45:54
585 63 km 1396 Hein Urmas Tartu 3:40:31 4:45:55
586 63 km 341 Kooskora Toomas Tartu 3:33:38 4:46:00
587 63 km 1474 Hellriegel Stefan Saksamaa 3:40:00 4:46:03
588 63 km 1633 Kesküla Urmo Tallinn 3:40:43 4:46:06
589 63 km 281 Voolaid Kulno Lääne-Viru 3:34:09 4:46:09
590 63 km 604 Pääsik Priit Tartu 3:36:58 4:46:13
591 63 km 1902 Perfumo Renzo Itaalia 3:36:19 4:46:27
592 63 km 371 Paulus Silver Valga 3:33:51 4:46:39
593 63 km 2979 Kaigas Einar Viljandi 3:36:18 4:46:55
594 63 km 803 Lustila Toni Soome 3:40:37 4:47:07
595 63 km 1444 Murud Bjorner Norra 3:31:59 4:47:07
596 63 km 2945 Aru Margus Harju 3:41:01 4:47:12
597 63 km 1592 Frick Markku Soome 3:40:30 4:47:13
598 63 km 408 Lepik Margus Valga 3:41:09 4:47:13
599 63 km 320 Tatsi Aare Valga 3:40:44 4:47:14
600 63 km 2621 Ani Margit Põlva 3:40:33 4:47:22
601 63 km 229 Jakobson Mart Harju 3:35:04 4:47:23
602 63 km 508 Übius Toomas Lääne-Viru 3:31:22 4:47:28
603 63 km 952 Mõttus Kristi Võru 3:40:40 4:47:33
604 63 km 951 Veerpalu Angela Valga 3:40:39 4:47:33
605 63 km 742 Hermet Priit Tallinn 3:39:01 4:47:35
606 63 km 208 Ilves Kea-Kaia Tallinn 3:39:00 4:47:35
607 63 km 913 Gäddträsk Kauko Soome 3:37:31 4:47:36
608 63 km 643 Kõomägi Erik Valga 3:41:06 4:47:36
609 63 km 1523 Troost Sven Harju 3:40:26 4:47:37
610 63 km 2074 Piirisild Tõnis Võru 3:41:13 4:47:46
611 63 km 336 Raud Margus Tartu 3:35:41 4:47:53
612 63 km 2272 Liukkonen Juha Soome 3:42:27 4:47:56
613 63 km 2299 Rajas Merit Ida-Viru 3:39:21 4:47:59
614 63 km 532 Sinisalu Tiit Lääne-Viru 3:37:46 4:48:04
615 63 km 382 Preitof Mati Harju 3:37:06 4:48:13
616 63 km 388 Kokkonen Jouko Soome 3:42:05 4:48:18
617 63 km 514 Mägi Tuulis Tartu 3:36:14 4:48:22
618 63 km 783 Raudsepp Kalev Jõgeva 3:37:05 4:48:23
619 63 km 1478 Mobrathen Helge Norra 3:42:12 4:48:32
620 63 km 1722 Sild Ants Harju 3:39:36 4:48:55
621 63 km 766 Rüütel Kersti Tartu 3:40:49 4:48:56
622 63 km 2270 Lindblad Thomas Soome 3:44:28 4:49:18
623 63 km 2123 Vaununmaa Jukka Soome 3:41:14 4:49:25
624 63 km 512 Laanes Marko Tartu 3:37:49 4:49:33
625 63 km 265 Tuulensuu Pertti Soome 3:40:36 4:49:42
626 63 km 839 Jaakson Elar Pärnu 3:40:55 4:49:43
627 63 km 427 Smirnov Dimitri Tallinn 3:40:27 4:49:43
628 63 km 409 Järveoja Toomas Tartu 3:41:38 4:49:57
629 63 km 1631 Tenisson Vaido Jõgeva 3:44:32 4:50:00
630 63 km 1287 Kiviste Mihkel Tartu 3:41:00 4:50:03
631 63 km 3040 Sakk Margus Tartu 3:44:18 4:50:08
632 63 km 2747 Lambot Karli Tallinn 3:41:17 4:50:11
633 63 km 918 Makarov Petr Venemaa 3:43:44 4:50:14
634 63 km 449 Roost Ain Tartu 3:39:13 4:50:17
635 63 km 623 Saviir Jaan Läänemaa 3:37:58 4:50:26
636 63 km 899 Lõoke Peeter Tallinn 3:41:26 4:50:47
637 63 km 481 Kalle Anti Harju 3:37:32 4:50:48
638 63 km 315 Hein Lauri Tallinn 3:40:01 4:51:10
639 63 km 108 Arak Anti Tallinn 3:39:44 4:51:11
640 63 km 414 Leht Aivar Läänemaa 3:36:36 4:51:24
641 63 km 653 Matt Olev Tartu 3:36:56 4:51:31
642 63 km 54 Verestshagin Aleksei Venemaa 3:40:48 4:51:31
643 63 km 392 Jansson Bo Soome 3:40:50 4:51:33
644 63 km 2544 Majoral Jordi Hispaania 3:45:38 4:51:35
645 63 km 399 Överus Hannes Tallinn 3:43:35 4:51:47
646 63 km 659 Möldre Rein Lääne-Viru 3:40:34 4:51:53
647 63 km 2572 Kaaret Enn Harju 3:43:40 4:51:58
648 63 km 597 Olli Lauri Tallinn 3:41:12 4:51:59
649 63 km 969 Kattai Roman Tartu 3:36:14 4:52:07
650 63 km 2982 Kuusk Sander Viljandi 3:43:39 4:52:16
651 63 km 2865 Salei Lauri Tallinn 3:43:39 4:52:29
652 63 km 527 Fjodorov Ain Valga 3:40:21 4:52:30
653 63 km 594 Rein Margus Valga 3:44:24 4:52:33
654 63 km 2420 Vuorinen Ilkka Soome 3:46:59 4:52:34
655 63 km 1246 Müller Katja Saksamaa 3:43:15 4:52:37
656 63 km 2309 Raasuke Erkki Tallinn 3:47:02 4:52:40
657 63 km 1406 Kirillov Boris Venemaa 3:40:37 4:52:44
658 63 km 526 Just Alar Tallinn 3:43:54 4:52:45
659 63 km 419 Kurg Rauno Lääne-Viru 3:37:45 4:52:46
660 63 km 1831 Tatsi Kaupo Valga 3:48:01 4:52:49
661 63 km 552 Paju Kalle Tallinn 3:44:22 4:52:51
662 63 km 401 Riismaa Rein Harju 3:42:35 4:52:51
663 63 km 511 Ulp Mare Tallinn 3:43:01 4:52:51
664 63 km 1611 Metsaots Tõnis Tallinn 3:44:14 4:52:52
665 63 km 1812 Järveoja Mihkel Põlva 3:43:36 4:52:56
666 63 km 2566 Kõiv Mait Tallinn 3:45:45 4:52:56
667 63 km 1839 Vink Ahto Võru 3:38:58 4:53:02
668 63 km 602 Liksor Aivo Tallinn 3:46:10 4:53:12
669 63 km 307 Lüüs Riho Lääne-Viru 3:33:52 4:53:15
670 63 km 520 Hermet Jarno Tartu 3:42:23 4:53:30
671 63 km 797 Saar Siim Tallinn 3:45:20 4:53:33
672 63 km 1130 Karilaid Ivo Harju 3:46:25 4:53:34
673 63 km 193 Rammul Rainer Tartu 3:38:49 4:53:37
674 63 km 607 Lill Erkki Tallinn 3:47:35 4:53:40
675 63 km 1852 Vostrikovs Viktors Läti 3:46:32 4:53:40
676 63 km 370 Bergholm Ulf Soome 3:46:49 4:53:51
677 63 km 1408 Toivonoja Raimo Soome 3:47:30 4:54:06
678 63 km 305 Eomois Peep Tallinn 3:45:43 4:54:13
679 63 km 501 Tinno Margus Tallinn 3:44:12 4:54:22
680 63 km 1261 Tuominen Leo Soome 3:44:13 4:54:23
681 63 km 970 Raudvere Kaido Tartu 3:45:29 4:54:42
682 63 km 381 Rotberg Raimo Harju 3:43:11 4:54:48
683 63 km 654 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 3:42:41 4:54:58
684 63 km 2569 Lemmik Kalev Valga 3:47:57 4:55:01
685 63 km 1442 Rundberget Virgil Norra 3:46:44 4:55:07
686 63 km 640 Straete Reidar Norra 3:46:25 4:55:07
687 63 km 1477 Blakstad Merete Norra 3:45:59 4:55:11
688 63 km 991 Reedi Teet Tartu 3:39:14 4:55:19
689 63 km 2766 Sedlenieks Ivars Läti 3:47:24 4:55:23
690 63 km 2874 Laanemets Meelis Tallinn 3:47:03 4:55:24
691 63 km 387 Rootsma Martin Valga 3:40:01 4:55:25
692 63 km 1810 Alt Allan Lääne-Viru 3:46:24 4:55:26
693 63 km 2850 Devjatkin Sergei Venemaa 3:46:42 4:55:26
694 63 km 665 Minn Andres Harju 3:43:00 4:55:26
695 63 km 542 Kallas Mati Viljandi 3:45:20 4:55:29
696 63 km 655 Leetsaar Lehar Tartu 3:46:43 4:55:30
697 63 km 537 Lüüs Udo Tartu 3:45:51 4:55:31
698 63 km 703 Huik Taivo Tartu 3:42:37 4:55:34
699 63 km 299 Klaasimäe Tarvo Lääne-Viru 3:44:42 4:55:52
700 63 km 1438 Pedai Martin Tallinn 3:46:31 4:55:54
701 63 km 539 Kirikall Kaupo Harju 3:46:41 4:55:55
702 63 km 1407 Semenychev Yuri Venemaa 3:44:40 4:55:55
703 63 km 503 Lepik Hillar Harju 3:47:34 4:56:03
704 63 km 333 Maasik Suulo Võru 4:56:03
705 63 km 2739 Pärn Rain Tartu 3:47:29 4:56:11
706 63 km 822 Viljamaa Juha Soome 3:45:27 4:56:15
707 63 km 571 Kõrvas Avo Tallinn 3:46:27 4:56:21
708 63 km 831 Nirgi Ailar Tallinn 3:48:47 4:56:28
709 63 km 2169 Blasen Tarmo Tallinn 3:47:42 4:56:34
710 63 km 525 Wicht Tom Soome 3:46:47 4:56:38
711 63 km 939 Ligi Madis Tartu 3:45:21 4:56:40
712 63 km 574 Talvis Tairo Tartu 3:47:24 4:56:40
713 63 km 2753 Kaasiku Raivo Järvamaa 3:46:18 4:56:45
714 63 km 702 Tensing Tamur Tartu 3:46:09 4:56:45
715 63 km 2227 Pullerits Priit Tartu 3:46:39 4:56:56
716 63 km 1704 Etverk Erkki Lääne-Viru 3:42:58 4:56:58
717 63 km 677 Ott Marje Harju 3:47:27 4:57:11
718 63 km 700 Lopman Arvi Tartu 3:46:34 4:57:16
719 63 km 412 Hallik Üllar Tallinn 3:44:11 4:57:21
720 63 km 2983 Makku Artur Viljandi 3:47:31 4:57:22
721 63 km 866 Visnap Taavi Järvamaa 3:50:10 4:57:25
722 63 km 980 Jaago Urmas Tallinn 3:47:28 4:57:34
723 63 km 1619 Herrmann Konrad Saksamaa 3:47:32 4:57:40
724 63 km 548 Kukk Kalev Tallinn 3:48:09 4:57:43
725 63 km 3025 Pind Lauri Tartu 3:47:40 4:57:43
726 63 km 883 Teder Viljar Valga 3:49:00 4:57:48
727 63 km 567 Visnap Toomas Valga 3:48:39 4:57:51
728 63 km 1480 Jehmlich Volker Saksamaa 3:47:35 4:57:57
729 63 km 553 Laansalu Meelis Tartu 3:46:14 4:57:59
730 63 km 1129 Loutsenko Vladimir Venemaa 3:44:43 4:58:01
731 63 km 1100 Moors Christine Saksamaa 3:48:00 4:58:09
732 63 km 425 Tammjärv Kalju Tallinn 3:46:46 4:58:18
733 63 km 1025 Tomp Lauri Viljandi 3:45:49 4:58:20
734 63 km 1127 Schwager Klaus Saksamaa 3:48:46 4:58:24
735 63 km 420 Kaljuvee Janno Tallinn 3:46:25 4:58:29
736 63 km 650 Tamm Tõnis Ida-Viru 3:48:02 4:58:32
737 63 km 1576 Rohi Raido Järvamaa 3:54:23 4:58:43
738 63 km 1738 Orgmets Eiki Lääne-Viru 3:45:42 4:58:47
739 63 km 678 Puidak Priit Tallinn 3:49:27 4:58:49
740 63 km 1587 Koponen Antti Soome 3:54:24 4:58:50
741 63 km 1225 Maniora Yonel Luxemburg 3:43:53 4:58:51
742 63 km 756 Pormeister Aarne Tallinn 3:46:23 4:59:08
743 63 km 1773 Itkonen Heli Soome 3:47:59 4:59:13
744 63 km 1667 Zimmer Jörg Saksamaa 3:50:40 4:59:13
745 63 km 1040 Vinogradov Oleg Ida-Viru 3:50:43 4:59:17
746 63 km 410 Tael Siim Tallinn 3:42:47 4:59:21
747 63 km 663 Jurlov Sergei Ida-Viru 3:44:13 4:59:24
748 63 km 556 Antoniak Marek Harju 3:48:59 4:59:26
749 63 km 964 Prosi Mauri Soome 3:46:57 4:59:44
750 63 km 780 Kriiva Vootele Tartu 3:52:47 4:59:47
751 63 km 572 Grinbergs Aivars Läti 3:49:57 4:59:52
752 63 km 2533 Uibo Jürjo Valga 3:50:47 4:59:53
753 63 km 1413 Näkk Silver Võru 3:43:38 4:59:56
754 63 km 2856 Arujõe Tiina Tartu 3:51:03 4:59:59
755 63 km 1000 Arru Jüri Tallinn 3:49:33 5:00:00
756 63 km 698 Leenurm Tambet Hiiumaa 3:48:57 5:00:02
757 63 km 1751 Tamm Veiko Järvamaa 3:50:00 5:00:07
758 63 km 688 Egger Christian Shveits 3:50:25 5:00:11
759 63 km 1951 Kivimaa Heiki Tallinn 3:49:30 5:00:13
760 63 km 2527 Orro Janek Võru 3:50:15 5:00:14
761 63 km 1421 Gillot Eric Shveits 3:50:41 5:00:17
762 63 km 2924 Nook Reimo 3:49:29 5:00:22
763 63 km 718 Pappel Tiit Harju 3:47:33 5:00:30
764 63 km 861 Karlsson Jori Soome 3:47:00 5:00:33
765 63 km 2821 Pere Aivo Hiiumaa 3:54:25 5:00:33
766 63 km 868 Sabiin Andrus Pärnu 3:53:49 5:00:34
767 63 km 1104 Rinke Volkmar Saksamaa 3:50:24 5:00:36
768 63 km 852 Bleive Ahti Põlva 3:50:48 5:00:57
769 63 km 1726 Zirnask Villu Tallinn 3:53:18 5:01:05
770 63 km 1110 Koskinen Heikki Soome 3:47:26 5:01:09
771 63 km 2764 Drake Robert Läti 3:53:01 5:01:17
772 63 km 528 Raja Arvo Harju 3:47:31 5:01:21
773 63 km 637 Fedosejev Evgeni Pärnu 3:48:23 5:01:25
774 63 km 753 Baum Oleg Tallinn 3:47:56 5:01:27
775 63 km 565 Pilve Valdo Harju 3:47:30 5:01:30
776 63 km 2551 Nurm Maris Ida-Viru 3:51:36 5:01:36
777 63 km 814 Kleemann Hurmas Harju 3:51:29 5:01:39
778 63 km 690 Veeber Gunnar Ida-Viru 3:49:01 5:01:43
779 63 km 737 Kalder Madis Tartu 3:46:21 5:01:45
780 63 km 2447 Kuikka Kalevi Soome 3:54:55 5:01:52
781 63 km 417 Martin Meelis Pärnu 3:49:02 5:01:52
782 63 km 1581 Varres Markko Harju 3:49:47 5:01:53
783 63 km 1675 Alt Ilme Saaremaa 3:53:51 5:01:56
784 63 km 1415 Reinikainen Pentti Soome 3:50:46 5:01:57
785 63 km 304 Fahrutdinov Haidar Tartu 3:47:34 5:02:03
786 63 km 1733 Alumaa Alar Harju 3:49:28 5:02:06
787 63 km 561 Pintson Tarmo Tallinn 3:49:44 5:02:12
788 63 km 620 Musikka Arvo Soome 3:46:41 5:02:15
789 63 km 1241 Karja Kaupo Viljandi 3:55:47 5:02:20
790 63 km 642 Jurs Andres Tallinn 3:49:56 5:02:22
791 63 km 1117 Kokkonen Tuomo Soome 3:55:53 5:02:35
792 63 km 2113 Överus Priit Tallinn 3:51:42 5:02:38
793 63 km 1156 Ackatz Scott USA 3:50:09 5:02:50
794 63 km 1176 Sommarberg Jari Soome 3:49:46 5:02:53
795 63 km 545 Kaljuvee Kaupo Tallinn 3:49:54 5:02:55
796 63 km 1933 Pukk Andre Harju 3:54:02 5:03:04
797 63 km 995 Jaani Robert Tartu 3:51:03 5:03:17
798 63 km 2841 Kettunen Matti Soome 3:51:36 5:03:17
799 63 km 2633 Tiivas Erki Harju 3:52:46 5:03:17
800 63 km 2880 Greenbaum Janno Tallinn 3:55:14 5:03:18
801 63 km 749 Lood Kaspar Lääne-Viru 3:52:41 5:03:24
802 63 km 380 Lukkats Andres Järvamaa 3:50:08 5:03:26
803 63 km 1707 Paris Peeter Tartu 3:51:44 5:03:27
804 63 km 2587 Rooden Martti Pärnu 3:56:08 5:03:27
805 63 km 504 Konist Hannes Lääne-Viru 3:51:57 5:03:28
806 63 km 862 Raidma Madis Tallinn 3:49:51 5:03:30
807 63 km 1848 Pellinen Heikki Soome 3:51:04 5:03:34
808 63 km 2427 Huhtala Erkki Soome 3:53:05 5:03:37
809 63 km 730 Sikk Tiit Tartu 3:50:51 5:03:43
810 63 km 706 Viru Ülo Rapla 3:49:53 5:03:48
811 63 km 1732 Kertsmik Kalju Järvamaa 3:53:59 5:03:49
812 63 km 2608 Urm Jaak Tallinn 3:56:25 5:03:50
813 63 km 1935 Saarepera Indrek Tallinn 3:51:52 5:03:51
814 63 km 696 Tikka Einar Tartu 3:50:03 5:03:54
815 63 km 2421 Vähäkylä Kalevi Soome 3:56:58 5:04:03
816 63 km 1144 Karolin Indrek Põlva 3:52:55 5:04:13
817 63 km 2952 Pinkis Artis Läti 3:56:23 5:04:19
818 63 km 467 Ööpik Esko Rapla 3:50:45 5:04:20
819 63 km 2743 Malsroos Lauri Harju 3:57:35 5:04:24
820 63 km 2424 Salokannel Satu Soome 3:56:56 5:04:26
821 63 km 680 Lee Are Tartu 3:53:04 5:04:28
822 63 km 1002 Tenslind Margus Harju 3:50:11 5:04:30
823 63 km 2274 Kuus Janek Tartu 3:46:29 5:04:31
824 63 km 2288 Kiik Arvi Tartu 3:56:24 5:04:39
825 63 km 2636 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan Tallinn 3:53:31 5:04:44
826 63 km 675 Vana Janek Tartu 3:52:19 5:04:47
827 63 km 768 Kalbus Hugo Põlva 3:50:07 5:04:48
828 63 km 403 Rastedt Kaj Soome 3:54:55 5:04:49
829 63 km 828 Väli Etko Tallinn 3:51:43 5:04:51
830 63 km 818 Musting Aksel Tallinn 3:54:26 5:04:52
831 63 km 2997 Oinonen Hannu Soome 3:54:33 5:04:52
832 63 km 2736 Pärnamäe Silver Tartu 3:47:37 5:04:52
833 63 km 720 Lilbok Ain Tallinn 3:52:24 5:04:53
834 63 km 1465 Banken Steinar Norra 3:53:58 5:04:55
835 63 km 1836 Paal Aivar Tallinn 3:51:01 5:04:56
836 63 km 1461 Kits Arno Tartu 3:51:42 5:04:57
837 63 km 1126 Keil Dirk Saksamaa 3:53:03 5:05:03
838 63 km 1281 Tanilsoo Jaanus Võru 3:51:16 5:05:03
839 63 km 423 Muru Sulev Läti 3:50:26 5:05:06
840 63 km 2292 Schmidt Kaarel Ida-Viru 3:56:14 5:05:07
841 63 km 848 Einberg Peeter Tallinn 3:53:00 5:05:11
842 63 km 1223 Eskelinen Juha Soome 3:55:46 5:05:20
843 63 km 1051 Simson Valmar Tartu 3:55:47 5:05:27
844 63 km 1837 Rannu Jaanus Tallinn 3:53:06 5:05:33
845 63 km 646 Visnap Rein Tallinn 3:54:30 5:05:38
846 63 km 357 Junkin Priit Tartu 3:51:38 5:06:05
847 63 km 1071 Leima Aarne Harju 3:52:32 5:06:14
848 63 km 974 Põder Koit Tartu 3:53:25 5:06:16
849 63 km 2033 Tarlap Tarmo Harju 3:57:49 5:06:23
850 63 km 2187 Jürgenson Richard Tallinn 3:54:32 5:06:27
851 63 km 767 Otsasoo Tammo Tallinn 3:54:32 5:06:28
852 63 km 339 Johanson Marek Viljandi 3:49:15 5:06:33
853 63 km 1736 Sarapuu Meelis Tallinn 3:51:27 5:06:37
854 63 km 2793 Päären Margo Tartu 3:57:29 5:06:38
855 63 km 2211 Pungits Marti Võru 3:57:02 5:06:38
856 63 km 343 Parm Signe Tartu 3:50:05 5:06:42
857 63 km 687 Riisalo Tiit Tallinn 3:53:49 5:06:43
858 63 km 592 Põder Taavi Tallinn 3:59:04 5:06:48
859 63 km 1429 Manin Aleksey Venemaa 3:57:01 5:06:52
860 63 km 738 Valdmaa Rein Harju 3:50:44 5:06:57
861 63 km 535 Ambos Silver Valga 3:55:18 5:07:02
862 63 km 278 Kroon Paavo Tartu 3:52:12 5:07:06
863 63 km 513 Ilves Tõnu Tartu 3:56:30 5:07:09
864 63 km 2800 Tints Meelis Tallinn 3:56:36 5:07:12
865 63 km 536 Poljakova Nadezhda Ida-Viru 3:54:58 5:07:18
866 63 km 778 Aksjonov Pjotr Ida-Viru 3:55:48 5:07:19
867 63 km 993 Uiga Jaanus Tartu 3:54:28 5:07:19
868 63 km 2848 Sikk Aser Tallinn 3:52:34 5:07:21
869 63 km 858 Kuhi Rainer Hiiumaa 3:50:43 5:07:22
870 63 km 714 Vaikmaa Tõnis Harju 3:50:02 5:07:22
871 63 km 867 Luup Einar Harju 3:50:14 5:07:25
872 63 km 2721 Kurvits Jaanis Tartu 3:59:32 5:07:27
873 63 km 957 Mägi Indrek Viljandi 3:56:10 5:07:28
874 63 km 334 Treimut Raigo Harju 3:45:09 5:07:34
875 63 km 789 Shtsherbakov Martin Tartu 3:56:14 5:07:37
876 63 km 2336 Mutso Neeme Tartu 3:57:34 5:07:40
877 63 km 1764 Muru Juhan Harju 3:57:04 5:07:41
878 63 km 931 Kalmus Kaspar Võru 3:56:16 5:07:42
879 63 km 555 Randmäe Heiki Viljandi 3:51:40 5:07:42
880 63 km 524 Reisenbuk Raivo Lääne-Viru 3:52:58 5:07:44
881 63 km 2468 Mulla Kaja Tallinn 3:57:54 5:07:47
882 63 km 830 Soosaar Cardo Tartu 3:54:27 5:07:51
883 63 km 812 Merisaar Anto Pärnu 4:00:56 5:07:52
884 63 km 2068 Sepp Heino-Lembit Jõgeva 3:58:01 5:07:55
885 63 km 1486 Smolar Julius Slovakkia 3:54:38 5:07:57
886 63 km 1162 Grünberg Harry Harju 3:57:03 5:07:58
887 63 km 2644 Olesk Margus Harju 3:57:33 5:08:02
888 63 km 576 Zukker Alar Tartu 3:56:01 5:08:02
889 63 km 2706 Haljaste Härmo Tartu 3:57:32 5:08:08
890 63 km 782 Liiver Aimar Tallinn 3:52:36 5:08:16
891 63 km 722 Kriks Rein Lääne-Viru 3:53:08 5:08:21
892 63 km 943 Hunt Kalev Pärnu 3:48:01 5:08:22
893 63 km 793 Suuroja Sten Harju 3:55:19 5:08:25
894 63 km 925 Udris Valdek Tallinn 3:56:33 5:08:28
895 63 km 2852 Greenbaum Marko Tallinn 3:58:34 5:08:31
896 63 km 759 Kask Avo Tallinn 3:58:29 5:08:46
897 63 km 1861 Normak Margus Ida-Viru 3:53:30 5:08:48
898 63 km 878 Hirve Toomas Harju 3:56:53 5:09:00
899 63 km 2998 Liljeroos Hannu Soome 4:04:35 5:09:05
900 63 km 1919 Pikani Margus Tallinn 3:55:41 5:09:06
901 63 km 804 Grigorjev Peeter Tartu 5:39:50 5:09:09
902 63 km 673 Raigla Avo Tallinn 3:57:30 5:09:18
903 63 km 1674 Alt Toivo Saaremaa 3:58:53 5:09:33
904 63 km 502 Hynninen Pekka Soome 3:55:05 5:09:37
905 63 km 1805 Männisalu Andrus Harju 3:54:43 5:09:40
906 63 km 807 Laaneots Tiit Tartu 3:55:45 5:09:43
907 63 km 1620 Müller Otto Saksamaa 3:53:20 5:09:44
908 63 km 792 Kotka Kalle Võru 3:57:06 5:09:45
909 63 km 1846 Israel Jaak Harju 3:58:27 5:09:47
910 63 km 2594 Oder Rein Tartu 3:59:15 5:09:48
911 63 km 1819 Lüütsepp Oliver Võru 3:56:52 5:09:50
912 63 km 3032 Salm Kusti Tartu 4:01:06 5:09:52
913 63 km 2224 Immonen Satu Soome 3:58:40 5:09:57
914 63 km 471 Kokk Ilmar Tartu 3:54:29 5:10:05
915 63 km 456 Ansip Andrus Tartu 3:54:15 5:10:07
916 63 km 1224 De Cillia Dario Luxemburg 3:57:15 5:10:09
917 63 km 725 Reiner Jaan Viljandi 3:58:22 5:10:10
918 63 km 2847 Sikk Veijo Tallinn 3:52:44 5:10:22
919 63 km 1030 Kullik Karmo Tallinn 4:01:00 5:10:26
920 63 km 967 Noorhani Kristo Ida-Viru 3:58:11 5:10:27
921 63 km 1115 Vils Jerun Shveits 3:59:44 5:10:28
922 63 km 2631 Vaher Sven Tallinn 3:59:24 5:10:29
923 63 km 2603 Tigas Kaido Tartu 3:58:10 5:10:32
924 63 km 1659 Piho Meelis Tartu 3:53:02 5:10:35
925 63 km 1460 Lehesmets Alar Viljandi 3:56:20 5:10:38
926 63 km 699 Pärn Martin Tallinn 3:57:12 5:10:39
927 63 km 755 Kukk Kalle Lääne-Viru 3:57:26 5:10:40
928 63 km 521 Uusna Ain-Taivo Pärnu 3:57:48 5:10:46
929 63 km 1570 Gede Tarmo Tallinn 3:57:07 5:10:52
930 63 km 2813 Kneets Juris Läti 3:55:51 5:11:05
931 63 km 1701 Saluste Peeter Tallinn 3:55:44 5:11:07
932 63 km 622 Carlberg Mikael Soome 3:54:35 5:11:12
933 63 km 762 Salus Ardi Tartu 3:50:23 5:11:12
934 63 km 740 Balõnski Janek Tallinn 3:57:21 5:11:13
935 63 km 1621 Võrk Jaanus Valga 3:58:21 5:11:13
936 63 km 798 Ulis Janis Läti 3:59:31 5:11:21
937 63 km 2791 Sipilä Jukka Soome 3:59:43 5:11:26
938 63 km 656 Tampõld Andre Tallinn 3:52:23 5:11:30
939 63 km 300 Viisut Margus Viljandi 3:52:37 5:11:38
940 63 km 914 Piipponen Jouni Soome 3:58:00 5:11:40
941 63 km 599 Nõu Rein Tallinn 3:59:08 5:11:43
942 63 km 648 Ruusmaa Margus Tartu 3:56:13 5:11:50
943 63 km 788 Karja Kaul Tartu 3:57:12 5:12:01
944 63 km 2463 Koskinen Ossi Soome 3:46:48 5:12:06
945 63 km 873 Toompere Andres Tartu 3:57:17 5:12:08
946 63 km 3067 Vaik Arno Harju 3:59:04 5:12:11
947 63 km 590 Laas Johan Harju 3:58:17 5:12:13
948 63 km 966 Borgmästars Kaj Soome 4:01:04 5:12:15
949 63 km 810 Must Gunnar Tartu 4:00:48 5:12:15
950 63 km 2323 Fomotshkin Rainis Võru 4:02:18 5:12:21
951 63 km 667 Suursild Mikk Tartu 3:57:27 5:12:25
952 63 km 1813 Svach Rudolf Slovakkia 3:57:11 5:12:28
953 63 km 2335 Hannus Sander Tartu 4:00:57 5:12:29
954 63 km 2886 Jaago Margus Tallinn 4:00:59 5:12:30
955 63 km 2510 Salo Matti Soome 3:57:09 5:12:38
956 63 km 1494 Olson Paul USA 3:58:33 5:12:40
957 63 km 2564 Ehandi Alar Tallinn 4:00:39 5:12:41
958 63 km 560 Sulakatko Vello Tartu 4:00:09 5:12:42
959 63 km 652 Allekõrs Valmar Tartu 3:57:07 5:12:53
960 63 km 1614 Lainoja Teet Tartu 3:59:11 5:12:56
961 63 km 1781 Riikonen Ilkka Soome 3:59:08 5:12:57
962 63 km 522 Tõevere Hando Harju 4:00:15 5:13:11
963 63 km 1169 Raudsepp Marje Jõgeva 4:01:57 5:13:14
964 63 km 1416 Koval Juraj Slovakkia 3:54:54 5:13:28
965 63 km 795 Raudla Tõnis Tallinn 3:58:33 5:13:34
966 63 km 708 Tjulkina Ene Tartu 3:57:58 5:13:36
967 63 km 629 Oper Vampula Võru 3:59:08 5:13:43
968 63 km 944 Lindeberg Aki Soome 4:00:39 5:13:45
969 63 km 2546 Huertas Elisardo Hispaania 3:59:59 5:13:47
970 63 km 2120 Avikson Marko Põlva 3:59:54 5:13:53
971 63 km 573 Mäe Vahur Pärnu 3:48:11 5:13:55
972 63 km 1793 Sdobnikov Evgeni Venemaa 4:01:51 5:13:55
973 63 km 1439 Amerio Andrea Itaalia 3:59:36 5:14:01
974 63 km 628 Lasseron Elina Tallinn 3:59:46 5:14:05
975 63 km 2845 Bystrjakov Mikhail Venemaa 4:00:46 5:14:06
976 63 km 1070 Post Peedu Tallinn 4:01:52 5:14:06
977 63 km 1402 Pirhonen Ulla Soome 4:02:41 5:14:07
978 63 km 732 Palu Mati Pärnu 4:01:59 5:14:10
979 63 km 468 Kinks Raul Põlva 3:49:14 5:14:11
980 63 km 1171 Penu Erkki Pärnu 3:59:55 5:14:13
981 63 km 2910 Lepmets Priit Tallinn 4:04:05 5:14:23
982 63 km 2610 Anton Arno Tartu 4:00:53 5:14:25
983 63 km 2761 Käärmann Aadu Pärnu 4:01:55 5:14:26
984 63 km 705 Montgermont Daniel Prantsusmaa 3:59:39 5:14:27
985 63 km 743 Kalamees Targo Harju 3:57:18 5:14:28
986 63 km 2717 Laub Gerd Tallinn 4:01:03 5:14:29
987 63 km 658 Plakk Tiit Harju 3:57:05 5:14:29
988 63 km 1747 Kriisa Kaido Jõgeva 4:01:32 5:14:30
989 63 km 554 Ottas Kaupo Tartu 3:58:44 5:14:30
990 63 km 817 Kink Jana Tartu 4:02:16 5:14:33
991 63 km 3024 Bleive Agu Tartu 4:08:20 5:14:41
992 63 km 704 Tammesoo Raul Tartu 3:58:06 5:14:44
993 63 km 901 Talts Raul Harju 3:59:45 5:14:51
994 63 km 1049 Tiganik Kaarel Põlva 4:02:21 5:14:53
995 63 km 765 Roosileht Aadu Harju 4:00:43 5:14:54
996 63 km 932 Ots Indrek Võru 3:59:47 5:15:01
997 63 km 691 Peterson Einar Valga 4:02:29 5:15:02
998 63 km 2832 Nosach Jüri Tallinn 4:02:04 5:15:08
999 63 km 2071 Hausdörfer Rudolf Saksamaa 4:04:00 5:15:09
1000 63 km 1299 Ojaperv Ott Tartu 4:00:38 5:15:10
1001 63 km 716 Roodla Endel Põlva 3:59:01 5:15:10
1002 63 km 815 Vanjuk Merike Hiiumaa 4:02:14 5:15:12
1003 63 km 2097 Nessõn Deniss Pärnu 4:03:43 5:15:14
1004 63 km 2057 Salmu Sander Tallinn 4:02:57 5:15:18
1005 63 km 632 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 3:57:14 5:15:19
1006 63 km 411 Pääsik Kersti Tartu 4:00:14 5:15:38
1007 63 km 2471 Brück Urmas Harju 4:04:07 5:15:39
1008 63 km 1160 Ponder Neeme Viljandi 3:59:35 5:15:44
1009 63 km 1891 Laanoja Risto Tallinn 4:00:55 5:15:45
1010 63 km 444 Jaaska Britt Põlva 4:02:19 5:15:46
1011 63 km 750 Taivere Nikolai Tartu 4:01:51 5:15:47
1012 63 km 772 Alles Kaspar Viljandi 3:59:02 5:15:48
1013 63 km 593 Lood Kristjan Lääne-Viru 4:01:53 5:16:04
1014 63 km 2602 Käpa Urmas Tartu 4:06:18 5:16:09
1015 63 km 587 Vaasna Tiit Tartu 3:59:44 5:16:12
1016 63 km 2280 Salmu Peeter Tallinn 4:04:26 5:16:17
1017 63 km 566 Pugatshov Aleksandr Ida-Viru 3:59:58 5:16:18
1018 63 km 1590 Lemettinen Tauno Soome 4:02:43 5:16:22
1019 63 km 2573 Tamm Liia Valga 4:00:44 5:16:26
1020 63 km 627 Bogdanov Juri Ida-Viru 4:05:11 5:16:41
1021 63 km 824 Tafenau Ilmar Viljandi 4:00:27 5:16:43
1022 63 km 739 Kallavus Jaan Põlva 3:56:49 5:16:44
1023 63 km 1682 Hammarstrand Carina Rootsi 4:03:58 5:16:49
1024 63 km 2812 Ivbulis Arnis Läti 4:00:51 5:16:56
1025 63 km 2189 Kruustük Raido Jõgeva 3:59:42 5:16:57
1026 63 km 694 Aamisepp Tõnu Harju 4:03:05 5:17:02
1027 63 km 1441 Gundersen Morten Norra 4:00:00 5:17:06
1028 63 km 1663 Ilves Alari Põlva 4:01:55 5:17:09
1029 63 km 2914 Vahtramäe Sander Tallinn 4:06:06 5:17:15
1030 63 km 2345 Kuusk Ander Saaremaa 4:08:01 5:17:23
1031 63 km 1062 Roosve Tõnu Tallinn 3:59:43 5:17:26
1032 63 km 1680 Holmström Bennet Rootsi 4:06:54 5:17:28
1033 63 km 1075 Kaasik Enno Tallinn 3:59:41 5:17:30
1034 63 km 2158 Antsov Meelis Ida-Viru 4:02:03 5:17:31
1035 63 km 1978 Johanson Oliver Tallinn 4:01:08 5:17:31
1036 63 km 1818 Kraam Sten Võru 4:03:54 5:17:32
1037 63 km 674 Treffner Jaanus Tallinn 4:00:42 5:17:35
1038 63 km 1008 Olev Väino Viljandi 4:02:39 5:17:36
1039 63 km 2436 Võsu Marek Jõgeva 3:57:08 5:17:36
1040 63 km 1932 Balõnski Peeter Viljandi 4:00:47 5:17:39
1041 63 km 871 Kangro Toomas Jõgeva 4:02:01 5:17:42
1042 63 km 581 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 4:02:54 5:17:46
1043 63 km 842 Meos Tõnu Tallinn 4:02:39 5:17:47
1044 63 km 1067 Turb Ants Järvamaa 4:04:02 5:17:49
1045 63 km 1121 Wenzel Falko Saksamaa 4:00:49 5:17:53
1046 63 km 3065 Räisänen Jouko Soome 4:02:36 5:17:55
1047 63 km 794 Piits Tõnu Tallinn 4:05:56 5:17:56
1048 63 km 801 Kvell Kalevi Järvamaa 4:04:49 5:17:57
1049 63 km 2419 Reiman Jarmo Soome 4:04:34 5:18:06
1050 63 km 664 Metsaots Ülo Tallinn 4:02:40 5:18:12
1051 63 km 1571 Allas Peeter Harju 4:03:00 5:18:15
1052 63 km 1436 Koppel Jaan Tallinn 4:05:37 5:18:18
1053 63 km 424 Possul Kadri Tallinn 4:05:58 5:18:19
1054 63 km 606 Kiigemägi Veljo Tartu 3:58:28 5:18:21
1055 63 km 2563 Lukka Martti Soome 4:00:56 5:18:21
1056 63 km 1370 Kaljurand Aldo Tallinn 4:06:17 5:18:23
1057 63 km 1944 Needo Ülo Põlva 4:04:04 5:18:25
1058 63 km 686 Pruus Kuldar Tallinn 4:03:34 5:18:25
1059 63 km 1164 Saetalu Andres Tartu 4:03:08 5:18:26
1060 63 km 2709 Masik Tambet Tallinn 4:00:35 5:18:29
1061 63 km 2908 Lõhmus Karel Harju 4:02:55 5:18:34
1062 63 km 634 Kuldmaa Urmas Valga 4:02:44 5:18:35
1063 63 km 865 Unt Anto Tartu 4:02:12 5:18:39
1064 63 km 1652 Käär Andres Tallinn 4:06:49 5:18:41
1065 63 km 1087 Fedorov Vladimir Venemaa 4:04:27 5:18:46
1066 63 km 2314 Saaremets Ivi Tartu 4:02:17 5:18:57
1067 63 km 2854 Sadam Arvi Tartu 4:06:52 5:18:58
1068 63 km 580 Hazard André Belgia 3:55:42 5:18:59
1069 63 km 774 Kivikas Arvo Tartu 4:05:01 5:19:00
1070 63 km 929 Toomas Paul Tartu 4:01:56 5:19:03
1071 63 km 1854 Vares Kristjan Viljandi 4:01:48 5:19:07
1072 63 km 546 Leismann Liivo Harju 4:04:18 5:19:15
1073 63 km 1009 Veersalu Urmas Harju 4:02:07 5:19:17
1074 63 km 1089 Hinz James USA 4:00:37 5:19:21
1075 63 km 761 Danilov Andrus Harju 4:01:52 5:19:30
1076 63 km 854 Parmas Aalo Tallinn 4:00:38 5:19:32
1077 63 km 2081 Licht Oliver Tallinn 4:01:31 5:19:41
1078 63 km 1405 Petrov Andrei Venemaa 4:03:51 5:19:42
1079 63 km 647 Lepik Urmas Tallinn 4:05:41 5:19:55
1080 63 km 2129 Ladva Kaido Valga 4:06:13 5:20:08
1081 63 km 2042 Rass Aureelika Harju 4:11:56 5:20:08
1082 63 km 847 Reich Marcel Saksamaa 3:58:14 5:20:14
1083 63 km 568 Korjus Andres Tallinn 4:07:05 5:20:16
1084 63 km 2592 Sulling Andres Tallinn 4:03:13 5:20:18
1085 63 km 2493 Heinrich Bernd Saksamaa 4:06:51 5:20:27
1086 63 km 1776 Ilves Jari Soome 4:07:29 5:20:33
1087 63 km 734 Ernits Ardu Jõgeva 4:04:00 5:20:37
1088 63 km 1708 Veidebaum Sten Tallinn 4:02:42 5:20:41
1089 63 km 551 Vigelius Hannu Soome 4:00:08 5:20:41
1090 63 km 1760 Luik Lennard Tartu 4:07:14 5:20:42
1091 63 km 1230 Kivisild Margus Tartu 4:04:47 5:20:43
1092 63 km 2060 Keemu Hannes Tartu 4:01:49 5:20:44
1093 63 km 2084 Teras Alar Lääne-Viru 4:04:24 5:20:46
1094 63 km 2255 Regamey Henri Shveits 4:09:12 5:20:51
1095 63 km 2473 Piiroinen Heikki Soome 4:07:02 5:20:52
1096 63 km 999 Voss Erhard Saksamaa 4:04:59 5:20:54
1097 63 km 598 Jakovlev Gennadi Ida-Viru 4:04:29 5:20:57
1098 63 km 1960 Ojaste Erko Valga 4:07:34 5:21:04
1099 63 km 1165 Mustajärvi Pekka Soome 4:05:28 5:21:05
1100 63 km 584 Sibul Maive Järvamaa 4:00:43 5:21:06
1101 63 km 693 Barker Hugo Läti 4:02:57 5:21:18
1102 63 km 1660 Tõnstein Andri Tallinn 4:07:36 5:21:19
1103 63 km 777 Müntel Mait Tallinn 4:02:38 5:21:33
1104 63 km 959 Puusaar Sulev Tartu 4:04:23 5:21:40
1105 63 km 1231 Ruukel Henn Harju 4:01:56 5:21:45
1106 63 km 875 Pastimäe Hugo Järvamaa 4:05:53 5:21:47
1107 63 km 2995 Kinks Peeter Tartu 4:06:39 5:21:51
1108 63 km 2136 Kaur Heikko Valga 4:08:39 5:22:00
1109 63 km 2235 Moisander Jouni Soome 4:04:57 5:22:03
1110 63 km 2977 Jaaksoo Urmas Tallinn 4:05:54 5:22:05
1111 63 km 2922 Tulev Mart Võru 4:07:38 5:22:15
1112 63 km 518 Toode Margus Tartu 4:05:23 5:22:17
1113 63 km 1055 Kukushkin Sergei Ida-Viru 4:07:39 5:22:21
1114 63 km 2214 Univer Neeme Viljandi 4:09:09 5:22:25
1115 63 km 1985 Ferenc Ferdinand Slovakkia 4:05:27 5:22:41
1116 63 km 1419 Hagi Kurt Shveits 4:10:18 5:22:42
1117 63 km 1897 Stöhr Thomas Saksamaa 4:07:31 5:22:48
1118 63 km 2844 Usova Alla Venemaa 4:07:50 5:22:48
1119 63 km 1782 Kinnunen Jouko Soome 4:00:04 5:22:53
1120 63 km 856 Maiste Johannes Viljandi 4:04:59 5:22:54
1121 63 km 1616 Sivonen Martti Soome 4:02:50 5:22:56
1122 63 km 1150 Kümnik Jaak Harju 4:04:58 5:23:11
1123 63 km 779 Leesment Jüri Põlva 4:06:22 5:23:13
1124 63 km 1731 Torim Enno Viljandi 4:04:01 5:23:13
1125 63 km 2917 Maksimovski Rene Tallinn 4:06:51 5:23:33
1126 63 km 2885 Kuklase Valle Põlva 4:09:15 5:23:38
1127 63 km 806 Roosma Andres Harju 4:01:41 5:23:38
1128 63 km 2931 Rooba Kuido Pärnu 4:08:36 5:23:43
1129 63 km 1232 Vettik Pilvi-Heli Harju 4:11:58 5:23:45
1130 63 km 1466 Magnussen Ernst Norra 4:10:18 5:23:46
1131 63 km 843 Wallenius Kaj Soome 4:04:25 5:23:47
1132 63 km 1099 Peltola Alpo Soome 4:07:24 5:23:49
1133 63 km 2200 Valksaare Rait Viljandi 4:10:16 5:23:49
1134 63 km 1012 Ilves Mart Pärnu 4:08:58 5:23:53
1135 63 km 881 Kollom Sander Tartu 4:07:28 5:24:03
1136 63 km 569 Müürsepp Matti Tallinn 4:07:12 5:24:08
1137 63 km 1423 Vakra Villu Saaremaa 4:10:21 5:24:10
1138 63 km 735 Kuikko Arto Soome 4:04:32 5:24:12
1139 63 km 1936 Käsnar Aivo Tartu 4:06:53 5:24:14
1140 63 km 2614 Sild Ivo Tartu 4:09:32 5:24:14
1141 63 km 1309 Spiten Petter Norra 4:07:31 5:24:14
1142 63 km 1437 Karema Rein Tallinn 4:07:27 5:24:22
1143 63 km 887 Nikiforov Aleksandr Ida-Viru 4:07:47 5:24:38
1144 63 km 2051 Taal Kristo Järvamaa 4:07:59 5:24:48
1145 63 km 2070 Kass Madis Viljandi 4:10:47 5:24:57
1146 63 km 2204 Raudsepp Jaan Tartu 4:04:36 5:25:00
1147 63 km 2511 Juhanson Tauno Tartu 4:06:24 5:25:01
1148 63 km 1288 Paesüld Harles Harju 4:07:23 5:25:01
1149 63 km 2162 Trink Veiko Pärnu 4:04:51 5:25:02
1150 63 km 2883 Hunt Vello Pärnu 4:11:25 5:25:03
1151 63 km 1061 Ammon Ants Tallinn 4:07:43 5:25:08
1152 63 km 890 Eensaar Silver Tartu 3:59:28 5:25:15
1153 63 km 821 Suppi Timo Harju 3:59:32 5:25:15
1154 63 km 1586 Kovanen Heimo Soome 4:06:20 5:25:16
1155 63 km 1481 Altmann Roland Saksamaa 4:05:36 5:25:19
1156 63 km 805 Elonen Heiki Ida-Viru 4:10:15 5:25:21
1157 63 km 2089 Aasla Meelis Tallinn 3:59:33 5:25:25
1158 63 km 1111 Saviir Janar Läänemaa 4:07:30 5:25:25
1159 63 km 2989 Luurmees Reigo Tallinn 4:08:33 5:25:27
1160 63 km 1139 Männa Urmas Tallinn 4:07:22 5:25:28
1161 63 km 1157 Pihlak Sander Tallinn 4:14:00 5:25:30
1162 63 km 874 Soodla Raul Jõgeva 4:09:29 5:25:32
1163 63 km 2466 Tiimann Rein Valga 4:13:40 5:25:33
1164 63 km 1697 Elling Toomas Tallinn 4:02:40 5:25:39
1165 63 km 2102 Roolaht Lauri Pärnu 4:14:17 5:25:40
1166 63 km 1845 Õunapuu Andrus Järvamaa 4:09:44 5:25:42
1167 63 km 1450 Vainumäe Olev Tartu 4:06:26 5:25:43
1168 63 km 986 Halonen Raimo Soome 4:07:33 5:25:44
1169 63 km 591 Sihver Enn Viljandi 4:10:28 5:25:44
1170 63 km 2968 Haas Andres Pärnu 4:13:08 5:25:49
1171 63 km 1880 Valdmaa Tõnu Ida-Viru 4:08:07 5:25:55
1172 63 km 3049 Läll Tarmo Järvamaa 4:09:11 5:26:05
1173 63 km 895 Talpsep Tiit Tartu 4:10:54 5:26:07
1174 63 km 1992 Haabma Alar Rapla 4:07:26 5:26:10
1175 63 km 2949 Nurmik Kalle Tallinn 4:15:04 5:26:16
1176 63 km 2651 Lepiksaar Madis Lääne-Viru 4:11:59 5:26:18
1177 63 km 1077 Krist Karel Tallinn 4:07:38 5:26:31
1178 63 km 586 Priks Katrin Valga 4:11:27 5:26:40
1179 63 km 1010 Lindholm Stefan Soome 4:05:13 5:26:41
1180 63 km 1398 Ebermann Heinz Saksamaa 4:09:00 5:26:42
1181 63 km 2781 Hallop Gven Pärnu 4:17:10 5:26:44
1182 63 km 972 Kolobanova Lioudmila Venemaa 4:10:22 5:26:45
1183 63 km 3033 Jõesaar Margus Jõgeva 4:11:45 5:26:48
1184 63 km 1079 Lehesmets Taivo Viljandi 4:07:46 5:27:00
1185 63 km 784 Aija Ingmar Tartu 4:10:14 5:27:05
1186 63 km 2857 Katshurovski Konstantin Venemaa 4:09:59 5:27:11
1187 63 km 1031 Kärdi Uno Ida-Viru 4:09:25 5:27:14
1188 63 km 416 Gulbin Mati Tallinn 4:07:19 5:27:15
1189 63 km 2583 Uusen Tarvi Tartu 4:06:46 5:27:22
1190 63 km 1941 Kivioja Raimo Lääne-Viru 4:13:52 5:27:25
1191 63 km 2958 Lilientaal Marko Tallinn 4:13:19 5:27:26
1192 63 km 1118 Räim Meelis Võru 4:10:12 5:27:29
1193 63 km 1917 Tamm Bruno Tallinn 4:10:25 5:27:31
1194 63 km 2002 Schmidt Günter Saksamaa 4:12:03 5:27:36
1195 63 km 1116 Heinonen Jukka Soome 4:07:21 5:27:39
1196 63 km 1655 Leevit Alari Viljandi 4:08:04 5:27:41
1197 63 km 2244 Pikkor Roomet Harju 4:08:02 5:27:42
1198 63 km 1756 Paring Einar Põlva 4:10:30 5:27:43
1199 63 km 1210 Laas Kaido Harju 4:10:53 5:27:47
1200 63 km 626 Haiba Eero Lääne-Viru 4:06:21 5:27:48
1201 63 km 1420 Bühlmann Jakob Shveits 4:07:39 5:28:09
1202 63 km 541 Andresson Margus Tallinn 4:08:12 5:28:11
1203 63 km 3038 Heinonen Risto Soome 4:16:48 5:28:16
1204 63 km 2317 Tammjärv Kalle Tartu 4:11:30 5:28:17
1205 63 km 1086 Suija Seido Põlva 4:12:02 5:28:18
1206 63 km 715 Andla Oleg Tartu 4:07:48 5:28:21
1207 63 km 1718 Pruusapuu Juhan Tartu 4:08:52 5:28:24
1208 63 km 1166 Vardja Vallo Harju 4:11:23 5:28:29
1209 63 km 1479 Sinisalo Jorma Soome 4:10:52 5:28:34
1210 63 km 2773 Kiis Madis Lääne-Viru 4:14:14 5:28:38
1211 63 km 2638 Grant Glen Inglismaa 4:06:29 5:28:43
1212 63 km 1313 Lillemets Raivo Tartu 4:09:14 5:28:46
1213 63 km 630 Lipping Agu Tallinn 4:10:15 5:28:46
1214 63 km 1056 Tuudak Toomas Tartu 4:12:12 5:28:49
1215 63 km 710 Rossi Enn Tartu 4:08:38 5:28:58
1216 63 km 2962 Alt Armin Tallinn 4:13:31 5:29:02
1217 63 km 1091 Kelk Margus Tartu 4:10:11 5:29:07
1218 63 km 2947 Islevski Aleksandr Tallinn 4:10:43 5:29:09
1219 63 km 2100 Villmann Sten Pärnu 4:18:32 5:29:09
1220 63 km 1334 Rogstad Astri Norra 4:11:56 5:29:15
1221 63 km 1203 Kienzle Stefan Saksamaa 4:04:12 5:29:17
1222 63 km 1676 Kriks Erki Lääne-Viru 4:07:36 5:29:20
1223 63 km 752 Sõro Heiko Harju 4:13:39 5:29:20
1224 63 km 1414 Ahas Rein Tartu 4:10:20 5:29:23
1225 63 km 2431 Jõe Priit Tallinn 4:08:00 5:29:29
1226 63 km 2682 Saluveer Ago Tallinn 4:12:14 5:29:32
1227 63 km 947 Toobal Riho Tartu 4:11:34 5:29:34
1228 63 km 2343 Keernik Gunnar Tartu 4:13:38 5:29:36
1229 63 km 2337 Ansmitt Aare Viljandi 4:12:10 5:29:40
1230 63 km 2050 Romm Raivo Tartu 4:14:37 5:29:41
1231 63 km 2581 Õigus Väino Tartu 4:11:53 5:29:46
1232 63 km 2040 Kohari Ott Harju 4:11:19 5:29:55
1233 63 km 1136 Tupp Annemai Võru 4:15:31 5:29:58
1234 63 km 886 Ots Jaan Harju 4:14:35 5:29:59
1235 63 km 2137 Lumik Karel Võru 4:05:46 5:30:00
1236 63 km 1372 Mänd Rait Pärnu 4:12:18 5:30:05
1237 63 km 771 Pull Raimo Pärnu 4:12:16 5:30:05
1238 63 km 2732 Vislapuu Jaanus Tartu 3:59:20 5:30:06
1239 63 km 896 Volt Ivo Tallinn 4:09:40 5:30:13
1240 63 km 2909 Tints Joel Pärnu 4:09:08 5:30:17
1241 63 km 1838 Ronk Toomas Viljandi 4:11:29 5:30:23
1242 63 km 1634 Jõgeva Peeter Harju 4:12:05 5:30:27
1243 63 km 827 Anton Arno Valga 4:15:59 5:30:33
1244 63 km 2055 Salmu Peeter Tallinn 4:15:01 5:30:33
1245 63 km 769 Indlo Rein Viljandi 4:12:49 5:30:37
1246 63 km 1641 Kontkanen Paavo Soome 4:12:01 5:30:39
1247 63 km 910 Laur Andres Viljandi 4:12:23 5:30:40
1248 63 km 1148 Luts Lembitu Tartu 4:13:41 5:30:42
1249 63 km 1627 Tuude Sulev Pärnu 4:03:59 5:30:44
1250 63 km 476 Hämmelberg Meelis Võru 4:09:41 5:30:46
1251 63 km 2577 Saaron Priit Tartu 4:11:28 5:30:46
1252 63 km 1187 Kiviste Andres Tartu 4:16:17 5:30:49
1253 63 km 2889 Ritson Jaanus Harju 4:18:13 5:30:50
1254 63 km 849 Oras Vello Tartu 4:10:27 5:30:52
1255 63 km 2069 Kass Urve Viljandi 4:17:51 5:30:53
1256 63 km 1140 Heikkilä Tapio Soome 4:15:03 5:30:59
1257 63 km 2840 Egert David Saksamaa 4:15:49 5:31:07
1258 63 km 1427 Oma Sigrun Norra 4:14:06 5:31:18
1259 63 km 2202 Viil Sergo Läänemaa 4:16:05 5:31:18
1260 63 km 1327 Elster Heiti Harju 4:12:21 5:31:21
1261 63 km 1054 Sakkeus Jüri Harju 4:13:05 5:31:28
1262 63 km 2676 Silver Andre Harju 4:17:17 5:31:29
1263 63 km 833 Järveots Tõnu Tartu 4:10:59 5:31:30
1264 63 km 1672 Suits Aivar Harju 4:14:34 5:31:35
1265 63 km 835 Printsmann Ardi Viljandi 4:13:10 5:31:36
1266 63 km 1744 Hagen Peeter Tartu 4:14:48 5:31:39
1267 63 km 935 Rätsepso Andres Tartu 4:05:07 5:31:41
1268 63 km 1888 Pääru Priit Tallinn 4:11:51 5:31:44
1269 63 km 757 Vellerind Rain Harju 4:11:43 5:31:45
1270 63 km 2517 Mardiste Peep Tartu 4:17:35 5:31:48
1271 63 km 748 Nuum Taavi Saaremaa 4:12:47 5:31:51
1272 63 km 3013 Kangert Tanel Pärnu 4:19:09 5:31:53
1273 63 km 2580 Küla Heiko Tartu 4:16:06 5:32:03
1274 63 km 891 Mägi Arved Järvamaa 4:12:07 5:32:08
1275 63 km 2061 Haabma Siim Rapla 4:11:54 5:32:09
1276 63 km 600 Nõmm Kalev Tallinn 4:12:20 5:32:09
1277 63 km 1255 Matiisen Mikk Pärnu 4:14:11 5:32:12
1278 63 km 2720 Hendrikson Peeter Tallinn 4:14:04 5:32:13
1279 63 km 1400 Reijonen Hannu Soome 4:11:45 5:32:14
1280 63 km 819 Lehrich Norbert Saksamaa 4:13:08 5:32:28
1281 63 km 2772 Jõesaar Martin Tartu 4:13:01 5:32:30
1282 63 km 1213 Tuisk Taavi Tallinn 4:14:23 5:32:32
1283 63 km 1694 Kakko Mairolt Tallinn 4:13:37 5:32:37
1284 63 km 1181 Vananurm Olavi Tallinn 4:14:43 5:32:40
1285 63 km 837 Myllys Reijo Soome 4:13:56 5:32:48
1286 63 km 1024 Karlep Kaia Tallinn 4:10:50 5:32:51
1287 63 km 2680 Aul Joosep Tartu 4:18:11 5:32:55
1288 63 km 1122 Kouznetsova Elena Venemaa 4:14:41 5:33:00
1289 63 km 2080 Akenpärg Kalle Viljandi 4:12:13 5:33:02
1290 63 km 787 Abner Andre Harju 4:15:46 5:33:03
1291 63 km 1001 Laikoja Ilmar Viljandi 4:13:18 5:33:04
1292 63 km 2946 Vau Tiit Lääne-Viru 4:13:43 5:33:08
1293 63 km 1017 Lasseron Indrek Tallinn 4:13:34 5:33:21
1294 63 km 2201 Laanemaa Kristjan Tartu 4:13:58 5:33:27
1295 63 km 1179 Mäemets Marje Pärnu 4:18:26 5:33:27
1296 63 km 1028 Jakovleva Olga Ida-Viru 4:13:49 5:33:28
1297 63 km 2542 Engler Johannes Saksamaa 4:17:46 5:33:33
1298 63 km 829 Laine Jorma Soome 4:14:06 5:33:49
1299 63 km 2711 Ots Magnus-Mait Tallinn 4:17:39 5:33:53
1300 63 km 2265 Baltscheffsky Martin Soome 4:18:05 5:33:54
1301 63 km 1497 Bergum Brenda USA 4:19:53 5:33:56
1302 63 km 2679 Kajak Krista Tartu 4:18:12 5:33:58
1303 63 km 1184 Kainel Mart Tartu 4:13:13 5:34:07
1304 63 km 322 Raudsepp Raido Võru 4:13:33 5:34:10
1305 63 km 776 Pool Hannes Harju 3:58:32 5:34:15
1306 63 km 2654 Tiik Martin Harju 4:16:42 5:34:17
1307 63 km 1994 Säilä Mirja Soome 4:18:12 5:34:36
1308 63 km 763 Taivere Mihhail Tartu 4:15:51 5:35:01
1309 63 km 1319 Kuul Toomas Tartu 4:16:39 5:35:05
1310 63 km 2254 Laur Jüri Tallinn 4:17:01 5:35:06
1311 63 km 1997 Liberatore Corrado Itaalia 4:17:40 5:35:08
1312 63 km 1828 Lang Tea Tartu 4:13:22 5:35:10
1313 63 km 1052 Baarmann-Henriksson Monic Soome 4:17:38 5:35:11
1314 63 km 1053 Henriksson Kim Soome 4:17:37 5:35:12
1315 63 km 1510 Tamm Tõnu Pärnu 4:18:10 5:35:13
1316 63 km 670 Lillemets Kristjan Pärnu 4:12:09 5:35:15
1317 63 km 1243 Christoffel Jaanus Tartu 4:13:25 5:35:16
1318 63 km 1125 Jäe Urmas Saaremaa 4:15:58 5:35:19
1319 63 km 1804 Leius Aivar Valga 4:17:47 5:35:27
1320 63 km 2170 Truus Ivo Tallinn 4:18:30 5:35:29
1321 63 km 2300 Eha Urmas Tallinn 4:19:23 5:35:31
1322 63 km 1525 Pak Andres Tallinn 4:13:06 5:35:34
1323 63 km 802 Merelaht Arno Tartu 4:10:50 5:35:42
1324 63 km 1993 Rodi Arvo Harju 4:15:37 5:35:42
1325 63 km 1219 Kolde Tiit Tallinn 4:16:02 5:35:47
1326 63 km 1180 Lukes Jiri Tshehhi 4:13:16 5:35:48
1327 63 km 1630 Aavaste Tarmo Harju 4:19:25 5:35:53
1328 63 km 2304 Korrol Mati Tallinn 4:23:06 5:35:57
1329 63 km 1256 Õruste Arno Harju 4:16:20 5:36:08
1330 63 km 1798 Pladziewicz John USA 4:17:03 5:36:13
1331 63 km 882 Kaasik Andras Tartu 4:21:22 5:36:21
1332 63 km 638 Lukman Riivo Lääne-Viru 4:16:04 5:36:21
1333 63 km 1063 Abrahamson Theo USA 4:19:52 5:36:25
1334 63 km 2760 Mardo Ahti Tallinn 4:20:04 5:36:25
1335 63 km 826 Pütsepp Einar Saaremaa 4:17:41 5:36:25
1336 63 km 3002 Mangusson Tanel Harju 4:16:42 5:36:26
1337 63 km 1200 Mõttus Mati Valga 4:15:35 5:36:27
1338 63 km 1999 Guitart Jordi Hispaania 4:17:38 5:36:28
1339 63 km 1455 Metspalu Mait Tartu 4:16:10 5:36:35
1340 63 km 2430 Takkinen Pentti Soome 4:17:34 5:36:40
1341 63 km 2099 Absalon Martin Pärnu 4:18:50 5:36:50
1342 63 km 1228 Ellamik Väino Tartu 4:16:52 5:36:53
1343 63 km 1304 Kiens Jüri Tartu 4:20:51 5:36:57
1344 63 km 1342 Lesta Merje Tartu 4:11:07 5:36:59
1345 63 km 1283 Tamm Teet Harju 4:16:18 5:37:01
1346 63 km 1937 Garreta Marcel Andorra 4:17:37 5:37:10
1347 63 km 2783 Lukes Lubor Tshehhi 4:18:09 5:37:12
1348 63 km 764 Peterson Elmo Valga 4:10:10 5:37:13
1349 63 km 2453 Oolo Marek Tartu 4:19:56 5:37:20
1350 63 km 2454 Tuisk Priit Põlva 4:19:54 5:37:20
1351 63 km 1107 Kari Tarmo Tallinn 4:20:20 5:37:21
1352 63 km 2963 Linnanto Juha Matti Soome 4:20:37 5:37:27
1353 63 km 1649 Paal Vahur Tartu 4:14:50 5:37:30
1354 63 km 2779 Jakobson Marten Tartu 4:20:03 5:37:31
1355 63 km 946 Mõtus Margus Tartu 4:16:13 5:37:36
1356 63 km 1653 Kaasik Ülo Pärnu 4:16:22 5:37:37
1357 63 km 1647 Põllendik Rait Tallinn 4:15:19 5:37:43
1358 63 km 1469 Juva Timo Soome 4:16:56 5:37:47
1359 63 km 610 Kõiv Viktor Pärnu 4:16:58 5:37:48
1360 63 km 1305 Kiens Tuuli Tartu 4:20:50 5:37:54
1361 63 km 1584 Barner-Rasmussen Berndt Soome 4:24:16 5:37:56
1362 63 km 1765 Schlosser Uwe Saksamaa 4:20:21 5:38:00
1363 63 km 2230 Saarend Mati Lääne-Viru 4:20:17 5:38:03
1364 63 km 707 Saarma Jüri Tallinn 4:21:08 5:38:07
1365 63 km 1059 Kampus Priit Pärnu 4:18:45 5:38:15
1366 63 km 1485 Pihu Toomas Tartu 4:15:56 5:38:29
1367 63 km 2487 Schmit Jean-Paul Luxemburg 4:16:25 5:38:32
1368 63 km 902 Lillipuu Heino Tallinn 4:17:45 5:38:35
1369 63 km 3037 Lepp Andrus Tartu 4:18:47 5:38:38
1370 63 km 1658 Uba Mart Tartu 4:15:22 5:38:40
1371 63 km 1263 Vigelius Esa Soome 4:18:09 5:38:40
1372 63 km 2913 Raud Avo Pärnu 4:19:05 5:38:42
1373 63 km 1285 Sassian Meeri Tartu 4:19:45 5:38:42
1374 63 km 859 Ende Meeri Pärnu 4:21:09 5:38:43
1375 63 km 1037 Rehnman Egon Soome 4:24:05 5:38:45
1376 63 km 2648 Söderblom Pär Soome 4:20:36 5:38:47
1377 63 km 2184 Kõiva Kalev Harju 4:17:43 5:38:48
1378 63 km 2817 Ulevicius Henrikas Tartu 4:20:54 5:38:49
1379 63 km 723 Kuha Nikolai Tartu 4:20:10 5:38:53
1380 63 km 1825 Elster Ivo Harju 4:16:01 5:38:55
1381 63 km 2141 Ollikainen Pentti Ukraina 4:23:03 5:38:57
1382 63 km 2442 Salminen Pekka Soome 4:24:53 5:38:58
1383 63 km 1311 Vals Riho Tartu 4:22:49 5:39:02
1384 63 km 2645 Kuusik Leho Pärnu 4:20:23 5:39:16
1385 63 km 1328 Öberg Lars Rootsi 4:22:35 5:39:25
1386 63 km 2329 Kikkas Riho Tartu 4:15:40 5:39:27
1387 63 km 1786 Kyttälä Tarmo Soome 4:21:16 5:39:30
1388 63 km 1878 Läpishov Krista Harju 4:13:46 5:39:30
1389 63 km 1201 Haav Ülle Tartu 4:20:28 5:39:31
1390 63 km 758 Meius Elmo Rapla 4:18:21 5:39:37
1391 63 km 1939 Maidla Meelis Põlva 4:23:10 5:39:45
1392 63 km 903 Part Andres Tallinn 4:17:41 5:39:52
1393 63 km 2862 Ääremaa Erkki Tallinn 4:26:19 5:39:54
1394 63 km 717 Kivikas Eero Tartu 4:26:18 5:39:55
1395 63 km 876 Lauri Bruno Võru 4:18:38 5:40:00
1396 63 km 907 Mutso Kaia Tartu 4:21:18 5:40:01
1397 63 km 645 Jürgens Uno Tallinn 4:20:58 5:40:06
1398 63 km 1253 Mailend Mikk Tallinn 4:20:34 5:40:06
1399 63 km 1289 Kovala Pentti Soome 4:20:42 5:40:07
1400 63 km 2557 Maks Meelis Tartu 4:23:41 5:40:07
1401 63 km 2132 Rea Sven Harju 4:22:16 5:40:07
1402 63 km 1042 Tukmann Indrek Tallinn 4:22:59 5:40:08
1403 63 km 2460 Kirs Jaana Lääne-Viru 4:19:50 5:40:11
1404 63 km 1199 Talu Ando Pärnu 4:23:17 5:40:11
1405 63 km 1296 Saluveer Joona Tartu 4:16:15 5:40:12
1406 63 km 2999 Lepik Janno Tartu 4:21:48 5:40:15
1407 63 km 2332 Aru Aldo Pärnu 4:22:03 5:40:23
1408 63 km 601 Volkov Ivo Pärnu 4:16:20 5:40:25
1409 63 km 2933 Põldoja Tauno Tallinn 4:20:56 5:40:27
1410 63 km 616 Hanni Tarmo Harju 4:19:54 5:40:34
1411 63 km 2627 Rohtsalu Jaak Lääne-Viru 4:16:32 5:40:34
1412 63 km 1057 Lõhmus Silja Tartu 4:22:01 5:40:42
1413 63 km 2269 Lall Sverker Soome 4:24:13 5:40:47
1414 63 km 1900 Zoova Toivo Tallinn 4:19:49 5:40:47
1415 63 km 1666 Eismel Uudo Tallinn 4:19:01 5:40:58
1416 63 km 745 Pedastsaar Egert Tallinn 4:22:39 5:41:00
1417 63 km 2948 Määltsemees Hans Tallinn 4:13:48 5:41:15
1418 63 km 3727 Uudam Margus Tallinn 4:19:17 5:41:17
1419 63 km 1463 Arnesen Sven Norra 4:20:14 5:41:18
1420 63 km 2124 Kaitsalmi Jari Soome 4:20:48 5:41:22
1421 63 km 1470 Närhi Raimo Soome 4:23:36 5:41:29
1422 63 km 1862 Voogne Kalju Tallinn 4:17:46 5:41:36
1423 63 km 2423 Vesterbacka Harri Soome 4:17:50 5:41:45
1424 63 km 2083 Allikivi Ermo Tartu 4:24:16 5:41:49
1425 63 km 1404 Srubarova Marie Tshehhi 4:19:05 5:41:49
1426 63 km 1841 Jõgi Johannes Tallinn 4:20:15 5:41:53
1427 63 km 2652 Klaas Kunnar Lääne-Viru 4:23:48 5:41:55
1428 63 km 2210 Bahovski Janek Tartu 4:27:43 5:41:57
1429 63 km 713 Lorenz Jalmar Tartu 4:20:02 5:42:03
1430 63 km 2613 Pärn Henn Tallinn 4:21:58 5:42:08
1431 63 km 1824 Trink Andres Tallinn 4:15:00 5:42:10
1432 63 km 1154 Saluveer Madis Tartu 4:19:57 5:42:18
1433 63 km 1192 Siimon Peep Tallinn 4:24:05 5:42:19
1434 63 km 844 Siimpoeg Viivo Tallinn 4:18:52 5:42:19
1435 63 km 1183 Reidla Urmas Tartu 4:22:46 5:42:28
1436 63 km 464 Lotta Tapio Soome 4:17:28 5:42:31
1437 63 km 1409 Leppänen Eero Soome 4:23:39 5:42:35
1438 63 km 1412 Suni Airi Soome 4:23:47 5:42:35
1439 63 km 1312 Simagin Ruslan Harju 4:21:10 5:42:45
1440 63 km 3705 Vihmann Venda Valga 4:23:29 5:42:45
1441 63 km 2072 Väin Madis Tallinn 4:23:58 5:42:55
1442 63 km 1047 Matson Raido Tartu 4:20:41 5:43:11
1443 63 km 808 Riismaa Tiit Tallinn 4:22:39 5:43:11
1444 63 km 2003 Vanahans Siim Harju 4:22:31 5:43:15
1445 63 km 916 Nuka Innar Tallinn 5:43:16
1446 63 km 2166 Härms Ivo Tallinn 4:23:01 5:43:20
1447 63 km 1277 Julge Kaljo Tartu 4:21:09 5:43:27
1448 63 km 2266 Ekströms Peter Soome 4:26:19 5:43:30
1449 63 km 709 Larsson Hannes Prantsusmaa 4:19:52 5:43:30
1450 63 km 1618 Nurm Kaul Järvamaa 4:23:13 5:43:31
1451 63 km 1065 Widing Martti Soome 4:23:09 5:43:33
1452 63 km 2578 Sirk Arvo Tartu 4:20:33 5:43:45
1453 63 km 577 Barkala Marek Valga 4:19:22 5:43:53
1454 63 km 2065 Pärn Andres Tartu 4:21:16 5:43:54
1455 63 km 1830 Kaur Jaanus Tallinn 4:19:06 5:44:03
1456 63 km 1178 Priks Priidu Ida-Viru 4:26:05 5:44:04
1457 63 km 2872 Maandi Agur Harju 4:20:48 5:44:06
1458 63 km 869 Vällik Kristjan Tartu 4:22:33 5:44:08
1459 63 km 1779 Talala Timo Soome 4:22:45 5:44:09
1460 63 km 1664 Laarmaa Matti Tartu 4:23:53 5:44:13
1461 63 km 1218 Liiva Hanno Tallinn 4:23:04 5:44:18
1462 63 km 905 Terasmaa Peeter Harju 4:20:12 5:44:19
1463 63 km 3055 Tõnisson Mait Harju 4:21:11 5:44:20
1464 63 km 2712 Vahi Margo Rapla 4:22:13 5:44:21
1465 63 km 2815 Tiimus Veljo Tartu 4:20:15 5:44:24
1466 63 km 1161 Liitmäe Jaak Pärnu 4:26:21 5:44:25
1467 63 km 1908 Gilot Yves Prantsusmaa 4:20:46 5:44:35
1468 63 km 877 Lutsar Aare Võru 4:21:24 5:44:40
1469 63 km 1705 Kolamets Arli Tallinn 4:24:27 5:44:45
1470 63 km 796 Käämer Kaarel Põlva 4:24:55 5:44:56
1471 63 km 1103 Kõre Endel Jõgeva 4:23:52 5:44:58
1472 63 km 996 Vask Mart Tartu 4:21:22 5:45:03
1473 63 km 2839 Pihlap Raimond Tartu 4:21:23 5:45:04
1474 63 km 2901 Truusalu Priit Tartu 4:24:26 5:45:05
1475 63 km 1026 Unger Martin Ida-Viru 4:23:55 5:45:18
1476 63 km 1673 Helgand Kalmer Põlva 4:21:26 5:45:20
1477 63 km 1784 Mykkänen Pirjo Soome 4:24:05 5:45:24
1478 63 km 1007 Pihelgas Peeter Tartu 4:24:08 5:45:25
1479 63 km 1113 Ström Nils-Erik Soome 4:24:12 5:45:25
1480 63 km 1011 Korenius Sven Soome 4:24:14 5:45:26
1481 63 km 1909 Joanblanq Cristophe Prantsusmaa 4:19:51 5:45:28
1482 63 km 1645 Tamm Raimond Tartu 4:23:49 5:45:38
1483 63 km 2776 Labe Andre Tartu 4:29:36 5:45:42
1484 63 km 2147 Suppi Ahti Tallinn 4:23:23 5:45:44
1485 63 km 2519 Agur Hendrik Harju 4:22:52 5:45:48
1486 63 km 1916 Mõisaäär Jaan Läänemaa 4:26:18 5:45:51
1487 63 km 2518 Lokna Andrel Saaremaa 4:27:26 5:45:55
1488 63 km 1227 Strikholm Peeter Pärnu 4:21:06 5:45:55
1489 63 km 1202 Lõhmus Mikk Tallinn 4:20:49 5:45:56
1490 63 km 2461 Niidusaar Kalju Tallinn 4:28:14 5:45:56
1491 63 km 741 Markkula Jouko Soome 4:27:44 5:45:57
1492 63 km 2285 Kobin Ragnar Tallinn 4:25:48 5:46:01
1493 63 km 2870 Rodima Janar Harju 4:26:08 5:46:04
1494 63 km 2639 Värton Kristjan Tallinn 4:26:11 5:46:10
1495 63 km 1098 Juva Antti Soome 4:23:28 5:46:12
1496 63 km 1665 Kikkas Reelika Tallinn 4:27:03 5:46:20
1497 63 km 1374 Vestues Per Ivar Norra 4:27:39 5:46:30
1498 63 km 1690 Lutz Schuchert Saksamaa 4:26:07 5:46:33
1499 63 km 3709 Saar Erki Valga 4:25:10 5:46:35
1500 63 km 1101 Priebs Wilfried Saksamaa 4:22:12 5:46:40
1501 63 km 1212 Must Arvo Tallinn 4:23:59 5:46:42
1502 63 km 3035 Lepmets Tanel Tallinn 4:26:32 5:46:45
1503 63 km 2253 Liivas Üllar Harju 4:26:09 5:46:48
1504 63 km 1524 Käärst Rain Tallinn 4:23:33 5:46:49
1505 63 km 3001 Trumm Aron 4:25:14 5:46:59
1506 63 km 3728 Pruuli Jaanus Tallinn 4:21:24 5:47:06
1507 63 km 2672 Havi Gunnar Harju 4:26:00 5:47:07
1508 63 km 2923 Sonn Andres Tallinn 4:22:58 5:47:09
1509 63 km 1678 Tamm Ants Harju 4:27:28 5:47:17
1510 63 km 2175 Külavir Margus Võru 4:23:50 5:47:24
1511 63 km 1799 Radczinsky Thomas Saksamaa 4:25:43 5:47:27
1512 63 km 813 Leesmann Renno Tartu 4:23:12 5:47:28
1513 63 km 1489 Vacek Vaclav Tshehhi 4:25:12 5:47:28
1514 63 km 879 Vilismäe Jüri Tartu 4:27:13 5:47:32
1515 63 km 904 Vadlejch Jan Israel 4:25:51 5:47:38
1516 63 km 2079 Virkus Toomas Tallinn 4:18:57 5:47:40
1517 63 km 2591 Sumberg Taavi Tallinn 4:26:27 5:47:44
1518 63 km 1175 Noormets Aivo Tartu 4:27:34 5:47:53
1519 63 km 1835 Koppel Marek Harju 4:23:38 5:48:00
1520 63 km 1775 Speek Jüri Tallinn 4:22:37 5:48:02
1521 63 km 1039 Orav Annela Jõgeva 4:24:40 5:48:03
1522 63 km 2685 Habanek Jozef Slovakkia 4:29:21 5:48:07
1523 63 km 1189 Palumaa Priit Tallinn 4:27:17 5:48:08
1524 63 km 2879 Feldman Juri Ida-Viru 4:29:52 5:48:14
1525 63 km 1492 Olson Willian Joan USA 4:30:02 5:48:14
1526 63 km 1741 Tukman Osvald Tallinn 4:27:42 5:48:27
1527 63 km 1278 Altmäe Marko Tartu 4:26:24 5:48:34
1528 63 km 1716 Mölder Andrus Tartu 4:24:08 5:48:35
1529 63 km 2991 Arujõe Andres Tartu 4:23:45 5:48:37
1530 63 km 1018 Oras Madis Tartu 4:15:53 5:48:37
1531 63 km 1711 Kuum Alar Harju 4:27:43 5:48:38
1532 63 km 2206 Kivistik Lenart Tallinn 4:26:23 5:48:39
1533 63 km 2263 Andersson Bjarne Soome 4:28:44 5:48:40
1534 63 km 1609 Johanson Joosep Põlva 4:26:08 5:48:42
1535 63 km 1914 Soone Eero Tallinn 4:24:54 5:48:43
1536 63 km 1750 Hiiesalu Indrek Harju 4:26:53 5:48:53
1537 63 km 2428 Pynninen Jari Soome 4:27:26 5:48:59
1538 63 km 1986 Tenno Taavi Tallinn 4:24:11 5:49:10
1539 63 km 2811 Abele Janis Läti 4:28:01 5:49:11
1540 63 km 1324 Mällo Lauri Tartu 4:26:15 5:49:14
1541 63 km 1745 Parve Ain Tallinn 4:29:19 5:49:16
1542 63 km 1072 Pullerits Tõnu Pärnu 4:26:16 5:49:21
1543 63 km 1048 Tomann Vaike Tartu 4:30:46 5:49:25
1544 63 km 998 Prints Priit Tallinn 4:27:30 5:49:29
1545 63 km 949 Lepik Rein Tartu 4:23:56 5:49:35
1546 63 km 1382 Lükko Aare Tartu 4:26:01 5:49:35
1547 63 km 1381 Karus Indrek Viljandi 4:32:50 5:49:44
1548 63 km 1310 Badock Peter Saksamaa 4:27:45 5:49:46
1549 63 km 1362 Saar Jüri Valga 4:29:55 5:50:02
1550 63 km 1147 Urbmets Allar Harju 4:27:37 5:50:08
1551 63 km 1292 Kals Jaak Tartu 4:26:17 5:50:13
1552 63 km 977 Pulges Andres Tartu 4:24:50 5:50:13
1553 63 km 1995 Zuber Harry Shveits 4:25:13 5:50:18
1554 63 km 2261 Kõverik Matis Tallinn 4:24:18 5:50:19
1555 63 km 2492 Värton Andu Võru 4:28:11 5:50:24
1556 63 km 2290 Suuroja Janek Tartu 4:24:51 5:50:27
1557 63 km 894 Hunt Kaspar Pärnu 4:23:01 5:50:29
1558 63 km 2694 Vuks Villo Järvamaa 4:25:06 5:50:37
1559 63 km 2655 Seppel Andres Harju 4:25:27 5:50:38
1560 63 km 3720 Metsoja Andres Pärnu 4:29:42 5:50:41
1561 63 km 1430 Sõster Heiki Tartu 4:24:34 5:50:41
1562 63 km 2670 Harzia Raul Harju 4:32:23 5:50:42
1563 63 km 529 Nurmsalu Margus Tartu 4:27:47 5:50:47
1564 63 km 1777 Salmikangas Esa Soome 4:32:29 5:50:47
1565 63 km 1109 Podpovedkin Vladimir Ida-Viru 4:26:53 5:50:49
1566 63 km 3045 Erik Erki Tartu 4:27:48 5:50:50
1567 63 km 1746 Krela Jaan Tartu 4:29:14 5:50:57
1568 63 km 800 Pahhomenkov Leonid Tallinn 4:27:38 5:51:04
1569 63 km 1795 Jesiorski Peter Saksamaa 4:29:03 5:51:08
1570 63 km 2964 Rajas Märt Ida-Viru 4:27:24 5:51:23
1571 63 km 2693 Alet Olev Harju 4:29:06 5:51:27
1572 63 km 1015 Koskaru Meelis Tallinn 4:27:25 5:51:28
1573 63 km 1875 Pärt Kalle Ida-Viru 4:23:31 5:51:31
1574 63 km 1411 Gorodetski Sergei Venemaa 4:30:33 5:51:33
1575 63 km 2884 Ohno Kaido Tartu 4:28:52 5:51:40
1576 63 km 2456 Juronen Pertti Tartu 4:30:10 5:51:44
1577 63 km 1146 Kraav Vaido Tallinn 4:30:06 5:51:44
1578 63 km 1329 Puri Tarvo Tallinn 4:29:28 5:51:45
1579 63 km 853 Möll Raivo Tartu 4:24:06 5:51:53
1580 63 km 2940 Ehasalu Heiki Võru 4:29:18 5:51:56
1581 63 km 1864 Kilk Kalle Tallinn 4:32:53 5:51:58
1582 63 km 2208 Maripuu Ranno Tallinn 4:32:28 5:52:05
1583 63 km 1787 Mangusson Toivo Harju 4:29:31 5:52:06
1584 63 km 1720 Haruoja Mart Tallinn 4:19:59 5:52:25
1585 63 km 3005 Jürimäe Aili Pärnu 4:29:27 5:52:29
1586 63 km 2859 Enkvist Erki Tartu 4:32:25 5:52:35
1587 63 km 1022 Tinits Kadri Harju 4:27:38 5:52:40
1588 63 km 2607 Hints Eric Tallinn 4:27:40 5:52:44
1589 63 km 2751 Veelain Ermo Harju 4:28:51 5:52:44
1590 63 km 2702 Kingo Gunnar Tallinn 4:31:09 5:52:47
1591 63 km 1034 Pärna Rein Ida-Viru 4:27:25 5:52:50
1592 63 km 1205 Kivikas Riina Tartu 4:30:06 5:53:06
1593 63 km 1727 Palm Jaanis Viljandi 4:30:49 5:53:07
1594 63 km 3036 Didrihssons Girts Läti 4:31:57 5:53:13
1595 63 km 1975 Peterson Erik Tallinn 4:29:43 5:53:15
1596 63 km 1105 Annuste Rein Pärnu 4:27:41 5:53:23
1597 63 km 2561 Juurik Margo Tartu 4:33:14 5:53:24
1598 63 km 2241 Loodsalu Lauri Tallinn 4:33:57 5:53:24
1599 63 km 2176 Leinola Andres Tartu 4:29:53 5:53:25
1600 63 km 1961 Joa Villu Valga 4:28:50 5:53:30
1601 63 km 1266 Tühis Anneli Tallinn 4:27:51 5:53:51
1602 63 km 958 Guitar Signe Tartu 4:32:58 5:54:08
1603 63 km 845 Pak Vello Harju 4:31:08 5:54:26
1604 63 km 1276 Kirsman Anu Harju 4:28:09 5:54:27
1605 63 km 1792 Harjula Jorma Soome 4:29:38 5:54:35
1606 63 km 631 Piir Tarvo Tartu 4:27:29 5:54:39
1607 63 km 2036 Pikkoja Vevo Harju 4:35:58 5:54:42
1608 63 km 1023 Voltri Kalev Tartu 4:31:35 5:54:44
1609 63 km 2073 Ojasoon Ave Viljandi 4:35:48 5:54:47
1610 63 km 1607 Wickholm Björn-Erik Soome <