Mikkeli Maraton 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 163 Ville Herva Espoo 2:45:24 2:45:27
2 M 78 Antti Nisonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2:50:38 2:50:40
3 M 140 Mika Wetterstrand Nokia Road Runners 2:53:10 2:53:13
4 M 98 Risto Pöyry Mikkeli 3:10:43 3:10:49
5 M 126 Pekka Teittinen Espoo 3:16:03 3:16:08
6 M 168 Marko Karhapää Vantaa 3:19:41 3:19:44
7 M 132 Jyrki Tuominen Uurainen 3:26:13 3:26:21
8 M 101 Timo Repo Mikkeli 3:31:14 3:31:18
9 M 156 Marko Suhonen Mikkelin seudun Invalidit ry 3:31:20 3:31:24
10 M 67 Marko Manninen HU -46 3:31:16 3:31:29
11 M 58 Pertti Lamminaho Mikkeli 3:33:28 3:33:57
12 M 84 Olavi Oksanen Mikkeli 3:36:18 3:36:49
13 M 160 Jari Kähkönen Lahti 3:46:25 3:46:31
14 M 53 Pasi Kurkilahti RYUL 3:47:12 3:47:21
15 M 145 Pekka Volanen Lahti 3:50:33 3:51:03
16 M 43 Jukka Korpelainen Helsinki 3:51:31 3:52:08
17 M 23 Matti Hynninen Mc Sawon Sitkeet 3:59:52 4:00:04
18 M 143 Jussi Virtanen Tanssiorkesteri Classic 4:05:08 4:05:34
19 M 114 Juha Siljander HAMINA 4:07:34 4:07:47
20 M 151 Jussi Nykänen Tampere 4:07:55 4:08:41
21 M 107 Jari Räihä KYO 4:08:55 4:09:03
22 M 9 Kimmo Haapea Muonion Tunturiveikot 4:10:55 4:11:07
23 M 41 Aki Koponen Mikkeli 4:11:46 4:12:29
24 M 40 Timo Kolju Varkaus 4:14:44 4:14:50
25 M 47 Tero Kotro SavPr 4:15:47 4:16:19
26 M 44 Ari Koskenvirta Lappeenranta 4:23:34 4:24:16
27 M 3 Jukka Arola MIKKELI 4:25:24 4:25:43
28 M 81 Pasi Nuutinmäki Kalmari 4:27:29 4:27:39
29 M 142 Antti Vilhunen MIKKELI 4:28:30 4:28:57
30 M 135 Mika Turunen Kuhmo 4:35:21 4:35:34
31 M 71 Jari Mattila Mikkeli 4:41:53 4:42:08
32 M 65 Seppo Lokka Otava 4:43:57 4:44:24
33 M 123 Jukka Talja Helsinki Triathlon 4:48:43 4:48:57
34 M 121 Jukka Sorjonen Platom Oy 4:55:50 4:56:36
35 M 54 Niki Kyrklund Platom 5:26:56 5:27:42
1 M 10 km hölkkä 625 Jussi Lehtinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 0:35:52 0:35:53
2 M 10 km hölkkä 631 Seppo Kantonen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 0:39:13 0:39:14
3 M 10 km hölkkä 568 Tatu Miettinen Nummela 0:41:51 0:41:52
4 M 10 km hölkkä 600 Mustajoki Sami Helsinki 0:42:22 0:42:23
5 M 10 km hölkkä 562 Sami Maamela Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 0:46:51 0:46:52
6 M 10 km hölkkä 629 Risto Säntti Espoo 0:47:11 0:47:14
7 M 10 km hölkkä 503 Tommi Alasuvanto Mikkeli 0:47:47 0:47:51
8 M 10 km hölkkä 502 Timo Alasuvanto Mikkeli 0:47:48 0:47:51
9 M 10 km hölkkä 577 Juha Pasonen Hiu 0:51:24 0:51:27
10 M 10 km hölkkä 556 Seppo Levonen Mikkeli 0:44:16 0:53:44
11 M 10 km hölkkä 606 Asko Sirkka Jyväskylä 0:55:35 0:55:39
12 M 10 km hölkkä 594 Hannu Rautiainen Hatsola 0:55:49 0:55:51
13 M 10 km hölkkä 626 Raimo Jenu Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 0:58:12 0:58:19
14 M 10 km hölkkä 588 Kalevi Puukko Platom Oy 1:13:46 1:14:01
1 M 10 km KilPuolimaratona 523 Petri Juuti Savonlinna 0:35:52 0:35:52
2 M 10 km KilPuolimaratona 544 Jukka Kuosmanen Best Team 0:39:08 0:39:08
3 M 10 km KilPuolimaratona 630 Seppo Hurri MIKKELI 0:40:02 0:40:05
4 M 10 km KilPuolimaratona 627 Seppo Myllys Rantasalmi 0:40:49 0:40:50
5 M 10 km KilPuolimaratona 632 Markku Rautio Sonera 0:52:08 0:52:14
6 M 10 km KilPuolimaratona 532 Kari Kauppinen Mikkeli 0:54:32 0:54:55
1 M Puolimaraton 211 Lauri Friari Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:12:43 1:12:44
2 M Puolimaraton 385 Olli Taattola Pakilan Visa 1:15:44 1:15:46
3 M Puolimaraton 429 Asmo Ahola Sjundeå IF 1:16:05 1:16:06
4 M Puolimaraton 394 Matti Teräväinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:18:47 1:18:48
5 M Puolimaraton 398 Kimmo Toivanen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:19:21 1:19:22
6 M Puolimaraton 433 Teemu Tuhkalainen MIKKELI 1:19:27 1:19:31
7 M Puolimaraton 345 Janne Pulkkinen HELSINKI 1:20:38 1:20:42
8 M Puolimaraton 261 Jarmo Juhola Korson Kengurut 1:22:14 1:22:16
9 M Puolimaraton 414 Kimmo Yliniemi RaRy 1:27:37 1:27:41
10 M Puolimaraton 343 Juha Pohjoisaho Korian Kovat 1:29:09 1:29:17
11 M Puolimaraton 428 Veikka Kuusisto JUVA 1:30:29 1:30:30
12 M Puolimaraton 438 Harri Halminen Team Aaro 1:32:23 1:32:31
13 M Puolimaraton 401 Niko Torvela Espoon Kunto 1:34:03 1:34:06
14 M Puolimaraton 369 Torsti Saikkonen Helsinki 1:34:06 1:34:40
15 M Puolimaraton 233 Jouni Hytönen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:34:46 1:34:59
16 M Puolimaraton 232 Pasi Hynninen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:36:39 1:37:13
17 M Puolimaraton 296 Timo Laitakari Fennoskandian Urheilumiehet 1:39:23 1:39:45
18 M Puolimaraton 328 Valtteri Niiranen Helsinki 10 1:39:48 1:40:03
19 M Puolimaraton 374 Tero Satomaa Helsinki 1:40:31 1:40:43
20 M Puolimaraton 396 Hannu Tiusanen Kangasniemen Kalske 1:43:24 1:44:04
21 M Puolimaraton 435 Kari Nikkanen Mikkeli 1:44:04 1:44:14
22 M Puolimaraton 320 Antti Mähönen Klaukkala 1:44:02 1:44:15
23 M Puolimaraton 224 Juha Hietanen Mikkeli 1:47:21 1:47:42
24 M Puolimaraton 351 Marko Pylkkänen Mikkeli 1:49:43 1:49:51
25 M Puolimaraton 380 Pasi Sorjonen Kamppailuinstituutti Mikkeli 1:49:44 1:49:51
26 M Puolimaraton 312 Mika Manninen Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 1:49:28 1:49:53
27 M Puolimaraton 305 Pasi Liimatainen Mikkeli 1:49:28 1:49:53
28 M Puolimaraton 265 Sampo Järnefelt Mikkeli 1:49:53 1:50:16
29 M Puolimaraton 440 Janne Känkänen Brussels, Belgia 1:50:28 1:50:55
30 M Puolimaraton 264 Jouko Järnefelt Mikkeli 1:51:03 1:51:26
31 M Puolimaraton 388 Kimmo Tamminen Helsinki 1:51:30 1:52:02
32 M Puolimaraton 341 Veijo Pirttiaho mikkeli 1:51:59 1:52:22
33 M Puolimaraton 390 Matti Tanninen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:52:36 1:52:56
34 M Puolimaraton 275 Matti Koivisto Mikkeli 1:54:14 1:54:36
35 M Puolimaraton 325 Vesa Mörsky Pankalahti 1:54:26 1:54:45
36 M Puolimaraton 207 Ari Asikainen Kuusamon Eräveikot 1:57:17 1:57:22
37 M Puolimaraton 442 Arsi Asikainen Kuusamon Eräveikot 1:57:17 1:57:22
38 M Puolimaraton 432 Tero Lång Mikkeli 1:57:09 1:57:25
39 M Puolimaraton 322 Tomi Mäkelä Mikkeli 1:57:25 1:57:53
40 M Puolimaraton 334 Esa Pekkala Jämsä 1:58:24 1:58:39
41 M Puolimaraton 421 Heikki Pirttinen ESPOO 1:58:32 1:58:46
42 M Puolimaraton 210 Tommy Boström Helsinki 1:59:29 1:59:47
43 M Puolimaraton 430 Emppu Vaahtera Mikkeli 1:59:22 2:00:02
44 M Puolimaraton 391 Mikko Taussi Oulu 23 2:00:03 2:00:11
45 M Puolimaraton 272 Petteri Kinnunen KUUSANKOSKI 2:00:44 2:01:12
46 M Puolimaraton 357 Teppo Rautiainen SavPr 2:03:13 2:03:29
47 M Puolimaraton 288 Matti Kreijula Juornaankylä 2:03:23 2:03:58
48 M Puolimaraton 318 Matti Mykrä MikVU 2:04:12 2:04:28
49 M Puolimaraton 285 Kimmo Kortelainen MIKKELI 2:05:54 2:06:19
50 M Puolimaraton 214 Marko Halme Valkeala 2:07:51 2:08:36
51 M Puolimaraton 248 Jarmo Iivanainen Mikkeli 2:09:38 2:10:09
52 M Puolimaraton 419 Tommi Kasurinen ESPOO 2:10:16 2:10:34
53 M Puolimaraton 247 Jaakko Iivanainen mikkeli 2:10:06 2:10:35
54 M Puolimaraton 289 Tero Kumela Helsinki 2:11:29 2:12:09
55 M Puolimaraton 236 Jukka Hyyryläinen Heinola 2:12:19 2:12:56
56 M Puolimaraton 292 Tommi Kuvaja kangasniemi 2:13:11 2:13:36
57 M Puolimaraton 342 Pekka Piskonen Mikkeli 2:14:55 2:15:03
58 M Puolimaraton 271 Rauno Kilpeläinen Mikkeli 2:14:54 2:15:04
59 M Puolimaraton 242 Matti Hämäläinen mikkeli 2:18:59 2:19:27
60 M Puolimaraton 208 Hannes Häkkinen Helsinki 2:20:39 2:20:58
61 M Puolimaraton 363 Teemu Ripatti RuoPo 2:20:51 2:21:19
62 M Puolimaraton 361 Pasi Ripatti MPU 2:20:54 2:21:21
63 M Puolimaraton 360 Jussi Ripatti Helsinki 2:24:00 2:24:26
1 M22 Puolimaraton 245 Arttu Hänninen Mikkeli 1:17:39 1:17:39
2 M22 Puolimaraton 323 Juha Mäkinen Mikkeli 1:46:28 1:46:34
3 M22 Puolimaraton 411 Janne Väkevä Kuusankoski 1:50:17 1:50:20
4 M22 Puolimaraton 373 Martti-Veikko Salo Mikkeli 1:56:37 1:57:13
5 M22 Puolimaraton 347 Pietari Pulkkinen Tampere 1:57:25 1:58:03
1 M40 26 Juha Häkkinen Mikkelin Tanssihullut ry 3:05:34 3:05:43
2 M40 104 Ilmari Rontti Teivo Stayers 3:07:15 3:07:19
3 M40 134 Erkki Turjanmäki Kuopio 3:14:38 3:14:49
4 M40 22 Petri Hulkko Mikkeli 3:20:21 3:20:28
5 M40 111 Antti Savolainen Karhulan Katajaiset 3:25:26 3:25:28
6 M40 127 Mika Tervo Kymin Koskenpojat 3:27:41 3:27:45
7 M40 167 Hannu Paajanen Mikkeli 3:38:47 3:39:11
8 M40 18 Kai Hirvonen SavPr 3:41:08 3:41:12
9 M40 125 Lasse Tapola Hauhon Sisu 3:54:02 3:54:09
10 M40 170 Jari Dozzo KÄÄVÄNKYLÄ 3:53:44 3:54:19
11 M40 92 Reino Pesonen Mikkelin Taekwondo 4:03:49 4:04:03
12 M40 90 Jaakko Penttilä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4:11:55 4:12:19
13 M40 80 Juha Nurminen Tampere 4:12:32 4:13:13
14 M40 120 Kari Sohkanen MIKKELI 4:14:58 4:15:30
15 M40 150 Jukka Nykänen Naarajärvi 4:16:02 4:16:47
16 M40 51 Arto Kurittu mikkeli 4:21:32 4:21:51
17 M40 19 Risto Hohenthal Häjyt 5:46:51 5:47:29
1 M40 Puolimaraton 290 Jyrki Kuokkanen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:15:29 1:15:31
2 M40 Puolimaraton 384 Ari Surkka Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:17:00 1:17:01
3 M40 Puolimaraton 266 Ari-Pekka Järveläinen Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 1:18:50 1:18:52
4 M40 Puolimaraton 230 Jouni Huuho PYU 1:21:08 1:21:12
5 M40 Puolimaraton 364 Arto Rundgren mikkeli 1:22:45 1:22:47
6 M40 Puolimaraton 387 Timo Taipale Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:23:58 1:24:00
7 M40 Puolimaraton 203 Arto Ahola Sonera Runners 1:24:16 1:24:18
8 M40 Puolimaraton 267 Raimo Jääskä Kannuksen Ura 1:24:40 1:24:43
9 M40 Puolimaraton 434 Ismo Mähönen Helsinki 1:26:37 1:26:58
10 M40 Puolimaraton 283 Harri Juhani Korpelainen LAPPEENRANTA 1:29:15 1:29:17
11 M40 Puolimaraton 225 Simo Kalevi Hirvimäki MAMK-TY 1:29:15 1:29:21
12 M40 Puolimaraton 426 Kari Kautio ONMKY/KKM 1:30:23 1:30:31
13 M40 Puolimaraton 231 Rauno Huusari Anjalankoski 1:31:39 1:31:44
14 M40 Puolimaraton 307 Petteri Lilja Kuopio 1:31:42 1:31:47
15 M40 Puolimaraton 279 Voitto Kontinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:32:43 1:32:51
16 M40 Puolimaraton 213 Kimmo Haaranen Mikkeli 1:36:37 1:37:16
17 M40 Puolimaraton 252 Hannu Inkeroinen HirvU 1:37:33 1:37:44
18 M40 Puolimaraton 319 Veikko Myyryläinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:43:12 1:43:15
19 M40 Puolimaraton 314 Riku Mattila Riihimäki 1:42:59 1:43:21
20 M40 Puolimaraton 382 Hannu Suikkanen Espoo 1:44:03 1:44:13
21 M40 Puolimaraton 377 Martti Semi Varkaus 1:44:30 1:44:54
22 M40 Puolimaraton 300 Matti Laitsaari Mikkeli 1:46:32 1:47:02
23 M40 Puolimaraton 235 Jarmo Hyyryläinen PEKKANISKA OY 1:51:30 1:52:08
24 M40 Puolimaraton 263 Ilkka Jussila PoPy 1:53:54 1:54:37
25 M40 Puolimaraton 335 Juha Pekkinen LAHTI 1:54:55 1:55:24
26 M40 Puolimaraton 392 Jouni Tervashonka Kangasniemen Kalske 1:54:44 1:55:27
27 M40 Puolimaraton 358 Harri Rinne TSL/TOP10 1:55:28 1:55:46
28 M40 Puolimaraton 348 Petri Puotiniemi Helsinki 1:56:42 1:56:53
29 M40 Puolimaraton 404 Harri Valkonen Mikkeli 1:56:59 1:57:21
30 M40 Puolimaraton 427 Taisto Hanski SIURO 1:57:09 1:57:24
31 M40 Puolimaraton 229 Hannu Huttunen Helsinki 1:57:26 1:58:01
32 M40 Puolimaraton 367 Esko Saarenharju Juva 1:59:27 1:59:39
33 M40 Puolimaraton 353 Timo Rahkola MIKKELI 2:00:25 2:00:38
34 M40 Puolimaraton 308 Jukka Liukkonen Mikkeli 2:04:54 2:05:26
35 M40 Puolimaraton 375 Johannes Savolainen Turku 2:05:17 2:05:45
36 M40 Puolimaraton 256 Heikki Jantunen Helsinki 2:07:58 2:08:36
37 M40 Puolimaraton 331 Helge Paavilainen Mikkeli 2:08:32 2:09:11
38 M40 Puolimaraton 329 Jouko Nuutilainen Helsinki 2:12:28 2:12:41
39 M40 Puolimaraton 259 Arto Jonsson Naantali 2:13:30 2:13:45
40 M40 Puolimaraton 298 Juha-Matti Laitinen Mikkeli 2:18:55 2:19:27
1 M45 89 Ismo Paukku Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:03:22 3:03:32
2 M45 154 Asko Ristimäki SEINÄJOKI 3:11:16 3:11:22
3 M45 119 Clas-Eirik Slotte IK Myran 3:25:37 3:25:44
4 M45 15 Pekka Hildén Helsinki 3:28:45 3:28:54
5 M45 129 Matti Tiainen HD-98 Juva 3:28:53 3:28:58
6 M45 33 Niilo Kemppi Koitti 3:29:36 3:29:39
7 M45 124 Tuomo Tamper Lappeenranta 3:33:37 3:33:54
8 M45 133 Pekka Tuppurainen Mikkeli 3:33:58 3:34:00
9 M45 52 Jorma Kurittu JYSKÄ 3:37:05 3:37:16
10 M45 77 Esa Nieminen Järvenpää 3:38:20 3:38:39
11 M45 162 Lauri Iivonen Taipalsaari 3:45:56 3:46:18
12 M45 34 Esko Kesti Ylämylly 3:48:04 3:48:18
13 M45 68 Pekka Markova Kotka 3:48:58 3:49:04
14 M45 75 Olavi Mäki-Patola Kouvola 3:53:11 3:53:15
15 M45 56 Jouko Laatikainen Vantaa 3:53:35 3:53:53
16 M45 76 Erkki Mäkitalo SavPr 4:00:09 4:00:41
17 M45 14 Veikko Hiekka Veteli 4:07:28 4:07:54
18 M45 42 Pekka Koponen Vaasa 4:11:17 4:11:37
19 M45 91 Hannu Pesonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 4:12:59 4:13:13
20 M45 103 Jussi Rikkinen Mikkeli 4:13:43 4:13:55
21 M45 28 Erkki Jantunen Platom Oy 4:14:11 4:14:33
22 M45 7 Kai-Ari Ervasti Keskon Hakkilan Kerho 4:16:05 4:16:19
23 M45 4 Seppo Arvola Mikkeli 4:19:33 4:20:01
24 M45 88 Ilkka Partti Mikkeli 4:25:37 4:25:59
25 M45 63 Olli Lintunen Mikkelin Squash 4:43:56 4:44:24
26 M45 64 Tapio Loimula Otavan Erämiehet ry 4:52:12 4:52:15
27 M45 57 Jouni Laitinen Kunto-Konnat 5:22:22 5:23:03
1 M50 13 Hannu Heinistö Korson Kengurut 3:00:11 3:00:13
2 M50 161 Onni Janhunen Savonlinna 3:30:57 3:31:07
3 M50 155 Kalevi Tauriainen PORVOO 3:37:55 3:37:59
4 M50 138 Hannu Vartiainen Lahden Ahkera 3:43:10 3:43:15
5 M50 152 Kari Oksanen Helsinki 3:45:56 3:46:18
6 M50 45 Heikki Koskinen LUM 4:01:43 4:01:49
7 M50 100 Markku Rautiainen Ääneseudun Energia 4:03:20 4:03:28
8 M50 164 Pertti Enlund Häjyt 4:20:06 4:20:37
9 M50 73 Henry Mynttinen Mäntyharju 4:21:23 4:21:59
10 M50 106 Paavo Ryynänen Golden Viking 4:23:26 4:24:05
11 M50 174 Heikki Kärkkäinen SPOVE 4:52:51 4:53:34
12 M50 139 Jorma Vesalainen Mikkeli 5:12:34 5:12:55
13 M50 171 Hajime Nishi Ecomarathon Int'l 5:14:16 5:14:18
1 M50 Puolimaraton 409 Pentti Virmalainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:19:12 1:19:13
2 M50 Puolimaraton 302 Markku Laurikainen Kaukaan Lyly 1:24:58 1:25:03
3 M50 Puolimaraton 246 Kari Häyhä Jääsken Kirijät 1:38:27 1:38:34
4 M50 Puolimaraton 316 Kalevi Mikkonen Konette Oy 1:38:56 1:39:02
5 M50 Puolimaraton 310 Tapani Liukkonen Mikkeli 1:39:54 1:40:00
6 M50 Puolimaraton 416 Pekka Tolvanen MIKKELI 1:40:46 1:40:54
7 M50 Puolimaraton 413 Tapio Yli-Karro Rauma 1:44:06 1:44:20
8 M50 Puolimaraton 344 Keijo Puikkonen Vantaa 1:44:27 1:44:45
9 M50 Puolimaraton 281 Seppo Kontuvirta Outokumpu 1:44:46 1:45:19
10 M50 Puolimaraton 436 Timo Leppänen Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 1:45:43 1:46:08
11 M50 Puolimaraton 379 Veikko Siitonen Lappeenranta 1:48:49 1:48:55
12 M50 Puolimaraton 389 Jukka Tanninen Mikkeli 1:57:02 1:57:22
13 M50 Puolimaraton 381 Erkki Strengell VANTAA 45 1:57:07 1:57:36
14 M50 Puolimaraton 237 Markku Hyyryläinen Mikkeli 1:57:43 1:58:07
15 M50 Puolimaraton 340 Liviu-Juliu Petrila HelsJy 1:58:35 1:58:40
16 M50 Puolimaraton 284 Seppo Korpelainen Helsinki 1:58:43 1:59:18
17 M50 Puolimaraton 243 Olavi Hämäläinen Porvoon Sporttiklubi 1:59:49 2:00:06
18 M50 Puolimaraton 346 Kauko Pulkkinen Mikkeli 2:08:24 2:09:03
19 M50 Puolimaraton 303 Antti Lehkonen TSL/TOP10 2:10:17 2:10:34
20 M50 Puolimaraton 324 Esa Mälkönen Espoo 2:10:36 2:10:45
21 M50 Puolimaraton 205 Risto Ahonen Helsinki 2:24:21 2:24:59
22 M50 Puolimaraton 326 Pauli Nieminen Mikkeli 2:29:28 2:29:43
1 M55 46 Heikki Koso Anjalankoski 3:06:41 3:06:45
2 M55 72 Yukio Morishita Häjyt 3:22:52 3:22:54
3 M55 116 Matti Siltanen KUS 3:30:29 3:30:40
4 M55 144 Mauri Volama HÄJYT/Seinäjoki 3:35:59 3:36:02
5 M55 102 Raimo Riikonen KarhKat 3:36:43 3:37:02
6 M55 113 Antero Siikalahti Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 3:40:13 3:40:23
7 M55 157 Raimo Nuutinen Loviisa 3:44:51 3:45:21
8 M55 105 Pertti Ryhänen Häjyt 3:46:57 3:47:01
9 M55 109 Kalle Salomäki OUTOKUMPU 3:53:04 3:53:15
10 M55 166 Lasse Lappalainen Mikkeli 3:57:19 3:57:27
11 M55 146 Jorma Väkiparta M-TIIM 3:57:52 3:58:01
12 M55 25 Osmo Hyvönen Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 4:10:32 4:10:41
13 M55 37 Matti Kitunen Anjalankoski 4:11:19 4:11:48
14 M55 29 Meiksi Johdanto Helsinki 4:46:57 4:47:17
15 M55 74 Aake Mäkinen Tampere 4:56:35 4:57:08
16 M55 48 Jorma Kouki Mäntyharju 5:12:29 5:12:55
17 M55 60 Reima Lehtimäki Autor Oy 5:46:53 5:47:29
1 M60 36 Aulis Kilpeläinen Korson Kengurut 3:05:41 3:05:45
2 M60 35 Raino Kiander Jääsken Kirijät 3:22:41 3:22:51
3 M60 172 Raimo Hyvärinen Rautaruukki 3:47:55 3:48:14
4 M60 62 Heikki Linna Kangasniemi 3:51:27 3:51:42
5 M60 169 Kauko Ikonen Lauteala 3:54:40 3:54:47
6 M60 1 Jorma Ahonen Mikkeli 4:01:35 4:01:42
7 M60 115 Onni Siltala Myllykosken Kilpaveikot 4:07:08 4:07:11
8 M60 50 Reijo Kunttu Häjyt 4:34:52 4:35:09
9 M60 159 Matti Mänttäri Varalan maratonklubi 4:41:21 4:41:52
10 M60 82 Teuvo Närvänen Uuninkiertäjät 4:46:32 4:46:38
11 M60 117 Pentti Siren Spove 4:47:57 4:48:13
12 M60 110 Kalevi Saukkonen Raisio 4:49:18 4:49:55
13 M60 20 Matias Holkkola Helsinki 70 5:47:20 5:47:46
14 M60 147 Matti Huotari Häjyt 5:54:42 5:55:25
1 M60 Puolimaraton 293 Riku Kyllönen Someenjärvi 1:25:03 1:25:05
2 M60 Puolimaraton 254 Veli Janhunen Laukkosken Taimi 1:30:34 1:30:37
3 M60 Puolimaraton 403 Juhani Vahde xxxxxxxxxx 1:50:14 1:50:54
4 M60 Puolimaraton 423 Olli Suonne RISTIINA 1:54:16 1:54:34
5 M60 Puolimaraton 362 Pentti Ripatti Espoo 1:54:25 1:54:50
6 M60 Puolimaraton 257 Heikki Jaroma Mikkeli 1:56:52 1:57:13
7 M60 Puolimaraton 425 Helge Österman ESPOO 2:13:37 2:14:06
8 M60 Puolimaraton 395 Einari Timonen Helsinki 77 2:38:14 2:38:38
9 M60 Puolimaraton 222 Olli Helminen Mikkeli 3:03:46 3:04:23
1 N 39 Anna-Leena Kokko Jyväskylä 3:30:40 3:30:49
2 N 130 Milla Toivonen paippinen 3:46:31 3:46:35
3 N 131 Tiina Toivonen Järvenpää 4:00:53 4:00:58
4 N 38 Leena Koivikko Jyväskylä 4:14:29 4:14:38
5 N 158 Heli Väyrynen Oulu 4:40:08 4:40:31
6 N 8 Jonna Felin TESJOKI 4:42:20 4:42:55
7 N 87 Birgitta Partanen HUUHANAHO 5:16:49 5:17:09
8 N 153 Teija Pihkola LAHTI 5:19:41 5:19:58
1 N 10 km Hölkkä 579 Noora Pesonen Punkaharju 0:44:24 0:44:27
2 N 10 km Hölkkä 563 Teija Maamela Raussila 0:48:30 0:48:31
3 N 10 km Hölkkä 559 Satu Lifländer Ruokolahden raju 0:50:40 0:50:41
4 N 10 km Hölkkä 628 Merja Toijonen Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 0:52:05 0:52:07
5 N 10 km Hölkkä 617 Sari Volanen Mikkeli 0:52:06 0:52:08
6 N 10 km Hölkkä 598 Tuula Ruotsalainen Mikkeli 0:55:50 0:55:54
7 N 10 km Hölkkä 519 Kaija Ikonen Kouvola 0:56:48 0:56:52
8 N 10 km Hölkkä 515 Terttu Häikiö Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 0:58:49 0:58:54
9 N 10 km Hölkkä 608 Satu Suuronen Mikkeli 1:00:10 1:00:15
10 N 10 km Hölkkä 529 Merja Karhula Helsinki 1:05:24 1:05:29
11 N 10 km Hölkkä 531 Pia Karhula Kouvola 1:05:45 1:05:50
12 N 10 km Hölkkä 545 Katja Kääriäinen Juva 1:11:04 1:11:06
13 N 10 km Hölkkä 595 Maila Rautiainen Hatsola 1:11:04 1:11:07
14 N 10 km Hölkkä 610 Eeva Toropainen xxxxxxxxxxx 1:15:46 1:15:53
1 N 10 km KilPuolimaratona 634 Mirja Lappalainen Varkauden Kenttäveikot 0:40:56 0:40:56
2 N 10 km KilPuolimaratona 524 Sari Juuti Järvenpää 0:41:37 0:41:37
1 N Puolimaraton 268 Minna Kainlauri Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 1:29:38 1:29:45
2 N Puolimaraton 269 Tiina Karjalainen Pargas IF 1:37:21 1:37:27
3 N Puolimaraton 424 Leena Puotiniemi Helsinki 1:37:50 1:37:56
4 N Puolimaraton 280 Kirsi Kontuvirta Oulu 1:46:53 1:47:26
5 N Puolimaraton 315 Virpi Miettinen Nummela 1:54:10 1:54:25
6 N Puolimaraton 276 Tuula Koivisto Mikkeli 1:54:16 1:54:36
7 N Puolimaraton 255 Kati Jansa-Tapio Partaharju 1:54:50 1:55:29
8 N Puolimaraton 215 Minna Halmi Vantaa 1:56:24 1:56:40
9 N Puolimaraton 273 Ulla Kinnunen KUUSANKOSKI 2:00:44 2:01:12
10 N Puolimaraton 244 Pirkko Hämäläinen Mikkeli 2:04:38 2:05:01
11 N Puolimaraton 418 Mari Hämäläinen KERIMÄKI 17:06:18 2:06:18
12 N Puolimaraton 234 Jenni Hyvärinen Skinnarilan Dynamo 2:06:36 2:06:49
13 N Puolimaraton 410 Monica Virtanen Valkeala 2:07:52 2:08:36
14 N Puolimaraton 336 Pauliina Pellinen Helsinki 2:07:57 2:08:36
15 N Puolimaraton 402 Tiina Uskalinmäki Kangasala 2:09:30 2:10:07
16 N Puolimaraton 371 Eija-Riitta Salminen Nordea 2:10:10 2:10:19
17 N Puolimaraton 218 Anita Halonen Nordea 2:10:11 2:10:19
18 N Puolimaraton 405 Jaana Vartiainen Kuopio 2:10:43 2:10:54
19 N Puolimaraton 330 Eeva Ojalehto Mikkeli 2:11:12 2:11:44
20 N Puolimaraton 317 Hanna Muttilainen Helsinki 2:11:28 2:12:08
21 N Puolimaraton 400 Niina Torvela Helsinki 2:12:26 2:12:35
22 N Puolimaraton 220 Minna Hartonen Kangasniemi 2:12:08 2:12:51
23 N Puolimaraton 278 Minna Kolju Varkaus 2:17:57 2:18:03
24 N Puolimaraton 291 Merja Kuosmanen mikkeli 2:19:00 2:19:27
25 N Puolimaraton 366 Teija Räihä Kuopion yliopisto 2:20:42 2:20:52
26 N Puolimaraton 359 Erika Ripatti Espoo 2:21:18 2:21:41
27 N Puolimaraton 286 Virve Koskimaa Helsinki 2:24:00 2:24:26
28 N Puolimaraton 223 Emilia Hienonen Helsinki 2:26:51 2:27:08
29 N Puolimaraton 212 Sanna Försti TAMPERE 2:26:53 2:27:29
30 N Puolimaraton 386 Katja Taimiaho Helsinki 2:27:11 2:27:30
31 N Puolimaraton 338 Hanna Perälä Mikkeli 2:27:14 2:27:30
32 N Puolimaraton 372 Aija Salo Espoo 2:33:29 2:34:06
33 N Puolimaraton 202 Tiina Aalto MIKKELI 3:25:43 3:26:23
1 N22 Puolimaraton 437 Anna Paajanen Mikkeli 1:45:51 1:46:14
2 N22 Puolimaraton 304 Marika Lehkonen Mikkeli 1:52:03 1:52:21
3 N22 Puolimaraton 219 Elina Harju Mikkeli 1:53:57 1:54:22
4 N22 Puolimaraton 226 Laura Hirvonen Mikkeli 2:12:25 2:12:58
5 N22 Puolimaraton 350 Anne Puukko Helsinki 2:20:39 2:20:58
1 N35 79 Taina Nurmikumpu HU -46 3:31:13 3:31:26
2 N35 30 Elizabeth Järveläinen Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 3:42:36 3:42:49
3 N35 6 Tiina Dozzo Partsimaan Isku 3:53:44 3:54:18
4 N35 31 Raili Karkulehto Kuopio 4:59:46 5:00:22
1 N35 Puolimaraton 306 Kaarina Lilja Kuopio 1:31:44 1:31:48
2 N35 Puolimaraton 206 Liisa Akimof Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1:40:51 1:41:14
3 N35 Puolimaraton 297 Elina Laitinen KUOPIO 1:45:50 1:46:03
4 N35 Puolimaraton 439 Katariina Vilén Mikkeli 1:45:45 1:46:15
5 N35 Puolimaraton 383 Tuula Suikkanen ESPOO 1:48:09 1:48:18
6 N35 Puolimaraton 415 Paula Yliniemi RaRy 1:51:28 1:51:41
7 N35 Puolimaraton 274 Margit Koivisto Mikkeli 1:55:27 1:55:39
8 N35 Puolimaraton 311 Taina Louhivuori Mäntyharju 1:58:34 1:59:10
9 N35 Puolimaraton 406 Corinna Wechner Lauftreff Bietigheim 2:03:40 2:04:14
10 N35 Puolimaraton 270 Marjo Kemppainen Kangasniemen Kalske 2:12:10 2:12:52
11 N35 Puolimaraton 399 Hannele Torkkeli mikkeli 2:14:30 2:14:38
12 N35 Puolimaraton 420 Eija Niiranen KUOPIO 2:15:50 2:16:30
13 N35 Puolimaraton 365 Sirpa Rusanen Mikkeli 2:17:35 2:18:10
14 N35 Puolimaraton 262 Tarja Juslin MIKKELI 2:24:49 2:24:58
15 N35 Puolimaraton 422 Marjo Sihvo KERAVA 2:35:09 2:35:42
1 N45 137 Tarja Valkonen Mikkeli 4:28:52 4:29:34
2 N45 148 Alli Immonen Purvac Oy 4:33:30 4:33:48
1 N45 Puolimaraton 337 Salme Peltoniemi HYKS 1:34:10 1:34:14
2 N45 Puolimaraton 408 Marja-Leena Venäläinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:35:51 1:35:56
3 N45 Puolimaraton 299 Pirkko Laitinen Mikkeli 1:39:36 1:39:39
4 N45 Puolimaraton 412 Ritva Väkevä Kuusankoski 1:46:38 1:46:40
5 N45 Puolimaraton 209 Ritva Björkbacka Toholammin Urheilijat 1:48:52 1:49:07
6 N45 Puolimaraton 251 Maritta Immonen Karhula 1:51:43 1:51:48
7 N45 Puolimaraton 309 Marjut Liukkonen Mikkeli 1:51:48 1:51:56
8 N45 Puolimaraton 313 Pirjo Marttila Pankalahti 1:52:30 1:52:51
9 N45 Puolimaraton 431 Sisko Seppä Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2:00:06 2:00:38
10 N45 Puolimaraton 250 Anneli Ikkala Mikkeli 2:02:40 2:02:54
11 N45 Puolimaraton 349 Marjukka Putula LAHTI 2:03:23 2:03:52
12 N45 Puolimaraton 354 Arja Rantalainen Villähde 2:07:19 2:07:59
13 N45 Puolimaraton 260 Ruut Jonsson Naantali 2:16:51 2:17:05
14 N45 Puolimaraton 339 Auli Peränen Jyväskylä 2:16:48 2:17:18
15 N45 Puolimaraton 282 Merja Korhonen Rauhalahti road runners 2:25:58 2:26:10
16 N45 Puolimaraton 355 Tuija Rantalainen Nastolan Terä 2:28:29 2:29:09
17 N45 Puolimaraton 378 Seija Sihvo Tampere 2:39:06 2:39:37
18 N45 Puolimaraton 239 Anneli Hämäläinen Helsinki 3:52:51 3:53:11
19 N45 Puolimaraton 393 Kirsti Tervasmäki Mikkeli 3:52:51 3:53:11
1 N55 99 Birgitta Raittinen Espoo 5:16:49 5:17:09
1 N55 Puolimaraton 321 Pirkko Mähönen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:52:00 1:52:21
2 N55 Puolimaraton 287 Leena Kosonen SAVONLINNA 1:56:46 1:56:53
3 N55 Puolimaraton 241 Kaarina Hämäläinen Porvoon Sporttiklubi 2:04:13 2:04:30
4 N55 Puolimaraton 204 Marjatta Ahonen Helsinki 2:04:29 2:04:55
5 N55 Puolimaraton 227 Kerttu Honkanen Mikkeli 3:00:27 3:00:44
1 Rullatuoli 93 Erkki Pettinen Mikkelin Seudun Invalidit ry/k 2:27:00 2:27:03