Talvitriathlon, Vuokatti

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 7 Randelin Kimmo Iisalmen Visa 1:19:35.7
2 M 13 Rissanen Jarmo Pyhäjärven Pohti 1:20:28.2
3 M 1 Frommelt Christian Liechtenstein 1:25:01.1
4 M 9 Schwarz Aleksander Vuokatti Ski Team 1:25:22.1
5 M 11 Schwarz Daniel Vuokatti Ski Team 1:25:31.7
6 M 12 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 1:27:44.5
7 M 6 Malutin Vitalia Venäjä 1:30:40.3
8 M 5 Hallila Tuomas Championchip Finland 1:33:41.6
9 M 18 Piirainen Jussi Vuokatti Sport 1:34:16.9
10 M 3 Hakkarainen Harri Championchip Finland 1:39:35.0
11 M 14 Nieminen Jari Koiviston Isku 1:40:56.8
12 M 4 Myöhänen Mikko Championchip Finland 1:43:00.8
13 M 15 Palin Selim Stamina Triathlon Club 1:44:57.7
1 M Kunto 91 Tuovinen Aki Team Rossignol 50:13.9
2 M Kunto 93 Kiiskinen Marko Vaajakosken Uimaseura 52:11.9
3 M Kunto 94 Ovaskainen Olli Stamina Triathlon Club 54:25.1
1 M15 97 Ojanen Simo Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot 50:24.8
1 M15 89 Lajunen Kimmo Valkeakosken Haka 50:24.8
3 M15 87 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 50:42.6
4 M15 96 Hiidensalo Olli Vantaan Hiihtoseura 53:52.4
5 M15 88 Kukkonen Joonas Stamina Triathlon Club 54:43.4
1 M17 86 Samuli Keisu Alatornion Pirkat 47:48.6
2 M17 90 Oinonen Sami Lieksan Hiihtoseura 48:23.4
3 M17 83 Rantasalo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 49:48.5
4 M17 85 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 51:41.0
5 M17 84 Suopela Feodorit Arctic Triathlon 54:31.8
1 M19 69 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 1:36:56.2
2 M19 66 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 1:37:28.4
3 M19 68 Suopela Trifon Arctic Triathlon 1:41:37.3
4 M19 67 Kemppainen Joni Sotkamon Jymy 1:42:24.4
1 M23 64 Kivistö Samuli Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät 1:28:49.9
2 M23 62 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka 1:28:50.5
3 M23 61 Karstunen Juha Ylivieskan Kuula 1:29:06.9
4 M23 60 Kalliojärvi Teemu Ristiinan Urheilijat 1:33:24.7
5 M23 63 Huhtala Janne Ykspihlajan Reima 1:39:44.1
1 M35 57 Hartonen Jukka Vuokatti Sport 1:27:32.6
2 M35 58 Lepistö Petteri Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1:31:15.3
3 M35 59 Viitahalme Marko Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1:35:37.5
1 M40 54 Heinonen Pasi Keuruun Kisailijat 1:37:22.7
2 M40 53 Kotijärvi Antero TT Aqua Terra Kuopio 1:37:34.3
3 M40 56 Lampela Pekka Rantsilan Raikas 1:43:21.9
4 M40 55 Mäkelä Matti Oulu Triahtlon Club 1:54:47.6
1 M45 49 Kuronen Jorma Sukevan Kisa 1:36:35.9
2 M45 52 Juntunen Usko Sukevan Kisa 1:42:40.1
3 M45 51 Kotijärvi Arto Pyörä-68 Turku 1:50:07.8
4 M45 48 Kukkonen Heikki Stamina Triathlon Club 2:00:54.5
5 M45 50 Louhi Lassi Pyörä-68 Turku 2:08:23.3
1 M50 45 Mustonen Antti Pyörä-68 Turku 1:49:28.2
2 M50 46 Suopela Kuisma Arctic Triathlon 1:54:21.4
3 M50 44 Ekegren Timo Lohjan Uimarit 1:56:44.3
4 M50 47 Somervuori Jukka IK 32 2:04:13.5
1 M55 40 Väisänen Eero Kuhmon Kiva 1:39:44.5
2 M55 43 Norja Matti Kuopion Hiihtäjät 1:44:00.4
3 M55 42 Lipponen Eino Pyörä-68 Turku 1:44:02.7
4 M55 41 Teräväinen Yrjö Someron Esa 1:49:47.3
1 M60 39 Hyvärinen Esko Polvijärven Pohti 1:47:43.0
2 M60 38 Kuosmanen Eelis Karjalan Uimarit-69 1:59:18.4
1 M65 36 Alalahti Jaakko Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:57:22.1
2 M65 37 Kiander Raino Jääsken Kirijät 2:08:38.1
3 M65 35 Martikainen Olli Sukevan Kisa 2:27:10.4
1 N 24 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Vuokatti Sport 1:38:49.4
2 N 20 Grabmüllerova Sarka Czech Rep. 1:39:49.0
3 N 23 Viitahalme Maria Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1:48:29.2
4 N 29 Koivulahti Katja Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:50:44.6
5 N 22 Roivainen Kirsi Sotkamon Jymy 1:55:37.5
1 N Kunto 95 Korhonen Anne Tehoset 1:05:48.0
1 N15 82 Paloniemi Marika Saloisten Reipas 1:06:32.6
2 N15 81 Louhi Linnea Pyörä-68 Turku 1:08:54.6
1 N17 80 Somervuori Jonna Stamina Triathlon Club 1:01:01.6
1 N23 30 Gröndahl Outi Juuan Jänne 1:43:34.1
2 N23 32 Riikonen Henna Someron Esa 1:50:18.6
3 N23 31 Korpela Sonja TT Aqua Terra Kuopio 1:56:16.6
4 N23 33 Eriksson Cilla Nurmon Urheilijat-99 1:59:19.8
1 N40 28 Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 1:53:24.9
2 N40 27 Lampela Anita Rantsilan Raikas 2:00:02.2
1 N50 25 Teräväinen Merja Someron Esa 2:03:26.0
2 N50 26 Suopela Anja Arctic Triathlon 2:33:25.8