Suomi Juoksu Perniö

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Matka Matkaan käytetty aika
1 M 100 km 26 Hamelinck Wouter Les Coureurs Célestes 100 7:46:40.1
2 M 100 km 30 Salomaa Kari Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 100 7:55:04.0
3 M 100 km 11 Heerman Mikael Endurance 100 7:58:09.8
4 M 100 km 14 Tomppo Jari Endurance 100 8:51:16.2
5 M 100 km 16 Perttilä Petri Endurance 100 8:59:48.7
6 M 100 km 35 Pietikäinen Pekka Endurance 100 9:16:37.7
7 M 100 km 13 Korin Tommy Endurance / ÖSK 100 9:35:52.1
8 M 100 km 24 Henttu Jussi Endurance 100 9:39:42.7
9 M 100 km 56 Zaparov Nail Moscow 100 10:07:42.9
10 M 100 km 17 Hyvönen Timo Endurance 100 10:18:17.6
11 M 100 km 21 Haavisto Ville Korson Kouristus 100 10:19:52.9
12 M 100 km 22 Kuikkaniemi Mikko Erektori 100 10:27:21.7
13 M 100 km 33 Peltoniemi Kari Korson Kengurut 100 10:27:59.4
14 M 100 km 57 Kivinen Mauri Kokkola 100 10:40:18.8
15 M 100 km 52 Ruuti Pekka Nuoret Peurat 100 10:41:07.7
16 M 100 km 59 Halinoja Markku Järvenpää 100 11:02:31.0
17 M 100 km 29 Mäkelä Tomi Helsinki 100 11:03:31.7
18 M 100 km 28 Koivumäki Raine Teivo Stayers 100 11:11:22.2
19 M 100 km 39 Lähepelto Matti Endurance 100 11:30:18.7
20 M 100 km 10 Riihikallio Mikko Nuoret Peurat 100 11:44:09.1
21 M 100 km 18 Paananen Harri Endurance 100 11:52:35.5
22 M 100 km 34 Rötkin Tommi KY-Run 100 11:54:31.7
23 M 100 km 40 Julkunen Ari Endurance 100 13:26:33.4
24 M 100 km 58 Walden Roope Helsinki 100 13:45:24.4
25 M 100 km 38 Törni Jari Endurance 100 14:25:33.4
26 M 100 km 32 Kivelä Timo Endurance 80 8:24:54.4
27 M 100 km 2 Anttila Harri RDS 70 5:56:50.7
28 M 100 km 19 Ilola Ari Endurance 70 6:35:40.5
29 M 100 km 20 Lundström Tom Endurance 65 9:27:23.5
30 M 100 km 27 Reponen Anssi Korson Kengurut 50 4:37:16.6
31 M 100 km 37 Järvinen Antti Liikuttavat 50 4:51:26.8
32 M 100 km 25 Nietosjärvi Tommi Endurance 40 3:01:24.3
33 M 100 km 15 Kosonen Timo Endurance 40 3:57:00.2
1 M50 100 km 45 Partanen Erkki Kuopion SVU 100 9:33:09.6
2 M50 100 km 55 Koskinen Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 100 10:14:40.7
3 M50 100 km 44 Olkkonen Tuomo Masku 100 10:20:52.8
4 M50 100 km 60 Kopakka Aku Endurance 100 11:13:50.0
5 M50 100 km 53 Ignatius Antero Endurance 100 11:33:55.6
6 M50 100 km 47 Ekegren Timo Endurance 100 12:11:15.4
7 M50 100 km 49 Montela Kalevi Endurance 100 12:13:18.4
8 M50 100 km 48 Mustonen Eero Endurance 100 12:15:10.5
9 M50 100 km 41 Syväniemi Martti Endurance 100 12:21:00.9
10 M50 100 km 42 Halme Jukka Endurance 100 12:23:12.9
11 M50 100 km 54 Mannstén Hans Häjyt 100 12:55:59.0
12 M50 100 km 46 Mänttäri Matti Endurance 100 13:29:35.7
13 M50 100 km 51 Saukkonen Kalevi VSVU 100 14:41:03.9
14 M50 100 km 50 Montela Olavi Endurance 100 16:05:19.9
15 M50 100 km 43 Kytömäki Pekka Endurance 70 7:54:05.3
1 N 100 km 1 Siimes Outi Endurance 100 9:41:31.1
2 N 100 km 7 Välivaara-Pasto Ritva Häjyt 100 10:01:22.2
3 N 100 km 64 Haapa-Aho Nanna Helsinki 100 10:08:02.5
4 N 100 km 4 Vauhkonen Hanna Endurance 100 11:43:03.7
5 N 100 km 3 Huhtala Sini Endurance 100 11:52:35.5
6 N 100 km 8 Teräväinen Tuuli Endurance 100 12:37:54.1
7 N 100 km 5 Jämsä Kirsi Endurance 100 13:19:12.3
8 N 100 km 9 Toveri Tarja Endurance 50 6:59:58.4
9 N 100 km 6 Ylönen Outi Endurance / SMC 45 5:42:32.8