9. Tartu Rattamaraton 40 km

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 40 km 4214 Vaab Ivar Lääne-Viru 1:23:26
2 40 km 4637 Rebane Henry Tartu 1:23:52
3 40 km 4488 Kannimäe Taavi Võru 1:24:11
4 40 km 4494 Räim Mihkel Saaremaa 1:26:10
5 40 km 5032 Kiidjärv Ralf Tartu 1:27:13
6 40 km 2945 Laur Urmas Tallinn 1:27:17
7 40 km 5030 Välk Martti Viljandi 1:27:37
8 40 km 4744 Jeret Timmo Pärnu 1:27:37
9 40 km 4469 Laht Ilmar Harju 1:28:56
10 40 km 4861 Karosas Sarunas Leedu 1:29:05
11 40 km 5342 Kannimäe Mihkel Võru 1:29:07
12 40 km 5176 Väärtmaa Karl Pärnu 1:29:13
13 40 km 5157 Lehtmaa Lauri Tartu 1:29:16
14 40 km 5028 Kivistik Kristjan Viljandi 1:29:17
15 40 km 5031 Holtsmann Marko Viljandi 1:29:26
16 40 km 4003 Peterson Kristo Valga 1:29:26
17 40 km 4137 Kelgo Kaspar Järvamaa 1:29:27
18 40 km 4357 Vadim Haritonov Harju 1:29:48
19 40 km 5029 Vaaks Ats Viljandi 1:29:54
20 40 km 4497 Soon Kevin Saaremaa 1:30:02
21 40 km 4742 Erissaar Andres Pärnu 1:30:02
22 40 km 4590 Strikov Andrei Tallinn 1:30:03
23 40 km 4974 Siskevicius Paulius Leedu 1:32:13
24 40 km 4555 Raudsepp Krister Tallinn 1:32:19
25 40 km 5313 Neidra Rainer Lääne-Viru 1:32:36
26 40 km 4848 Vidder Kristjan Lääne-Viru 1:33:05
27 40 km 5514 Kuusing Kaijo Harju 1:33:06
28 40 km 4975 Brazevic Sabina Leedu 1:33:10
29 40 km 4976 Strachovic Kristina Leedu 1:33:28
30 40 km 5033 Vaine Heinar Viljandi 1:33:35
31 40 km 4160 Puusepp Ivar Tallinn 1:33:44
32 40 km 4862 Vitkunas Karolis Leedu 1:34:10
33 40 km 4123 Tering Kalvi Harju 1:34:26
34 40 km 4125 Peebo Karl Tartu 1:34:32
35 40 km 5044 Polli Lilian Viljandi 1:34:35
36 40 km 4917 Arumägi Anti Harju 1:34:53
37 40 km 5481 Jalakas Siim Järvamaa 1:35:09
38 40 km 4677 Ahven Priit Valga 1:35:23
39 40 km 4496 Matt Jörgen Saaremaa 1:35:23
40 40 km 5119 Skribis Ivo Läti 1:35:25
41 40 km 4192 Kelk Mart Tartu 1:36:10
42 40 km 4329 Rikkand Algis Põlva 1:36:12
43 40 km 4092 Põlgast Urmas Tartu 1:36:14
44 40 km 2946 Kalvik Mati Tallinn 1:36:14
45 40 km 4055 Kikuts Oidzis Läti 1:36:22
46 40 km 4121 Taal Kalle Tartu 1:36:22
47 40 km 4938 Põim Aivo Tartu 1:36:53
48 40 km 5046 Vaan Ott Viljandi 1:36:55
49 40 km 4133 Martin Jörgen Harju 1:37:11
50 40 km 4696 Zirel Joel Tartu 1:37:14
51 40 km 4574 Laurik Villu Rapla 1:37:17
52 40 km 4455 Toe Ivo Põlva 1:37:17
53 40 km 4084 Vall Kalle Tartu 1:37:23
54 40 km 4561 Aamisepp Arno Harju 1:37:51
55 40 km 4782 Mõtlik Juhan Tallinn 1:37:53
56 40 km 5408 Metspalu Martin Tartu 1:37:53
57 40 km 4768 Jõgi Andrus Tartu 1:37:55
58 40 km 4299 Ansip Fred Tartu 1:37:59
59 40 km 4229 Joost Marek Tartu 1:38:01
60 40 km 4833 Ladva Rain Valga 1:38:04
61 40 km 4102 Pokkinen Margus Tartu 1:38:04
62 40 km 4195 Toomas Indrek Tartu 1:38:06
63 40 km 4404 Lukner Renaldo Põlva 1:38:38
64 40 km 4103 Altraja Annika Tartu 1:38:43
65 40 km 4118 Hallimäe Rain Harju 1:38:56
66 40 km 5065 Haaviste Raido Jõgeva 1:39:06
67 40 km 4001 Arukuusk Arto Tartu 1:39:10
68 40 km 4706 Pind Rasmus Tartu 1:39:13
69 40 km 4359 Tamm Ergo Tallinn 1:39:22
70 40 km 4363 Vaalma Morten Tartu 1:39:24
71 40 km 4486 Teearu Hans Valga 1:39:31
72 40 km 5051 Nisu Oskar Harju 1:39:34
73 40 km 4476 Rebane Alvar Tartu 1:39:36
74 40 km 4487 Teearu Paul Valga 1:39:41
75 40 km 4418 Pihlik Neeme Järvamaa 1:39:42
76 40 km 4889 Alesmaa Allar Rapla 1:39:53
77 40 km 5311 Aliks Uldis Läti 1:40:07
78 40 km 4508 Andreson Mikk Pärnu 1:40:24
79 40 km 4442 Alemaa Ott Tallinn 1:40:30
80 40 km 4167 Tamkivi Tauri Harju 1:40:33
81 40 km 4495 Puntso Endrik Saaremaa 1:40:36
82 40 km 4814 Mätas Meelis Pärnu 1:40:39
83 40 km 4757 Elmanovits Erik Tallinn 1:40:40
84 40 km 4302 Orason Tõnu Tartu 1:40:43
85 40 km 4875 Haabma Lii Rapla 1:40:45
86 40 km 5088 Belickis Martins Läti 1:40:58
87 40 km 4389 Saarniit Sten Harju 1:40:59
88 40 km 4631 Metsaots Jaanus Harju 1:41:02
89 40 km 4710 Laurits Hardi Tartu 1:41:07
90 40 km 5458 Määrits Toomas Tartu 1:41:10
91 40 km 4882 Adamson Ülo Tallinn 1:41:10
92 40 km 4597 Vaga Ingvar Pärnu 1:41:14
93 40 km 4343 Värno Margus Tartu 1:41:16
94 40 km 5198 Geleziunas Gintautas Leedu 1:41:20
95 40 km 5236 Pelska Tenno Valga 1:41:21
96 40 km 4159 Noodla Rein Järvamaa 1:41:24
97 40 km 5135 Tammjärv Hendrik Tallinn 1:41:27
98 40 km 4542 Kõosaar Gert Lääne-Viru 1:41:48
99 40 km 5339 Kelk Kristjan Harju 1:41:49
100 40 km 4236 Israel Karel Harju 1:41:58
101 40 km 5511 Aru Aldo Pärnu 1:42:00
102 40 km 4915 Kivi Mart Tallinn 1:42:00
103 40 km 2949 Ensling Erkko Harju 1:42:05
104 40 km 5067 Kuus Kalver Tartu 1:42:21
105 40 km 4246 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 1:42:24
106 40 km 4636 Kuusma Maikel Tartu 1:42:26
107 40 km 4489 Kannimäe Pille Võru 1:42:29
108 40 km 5206 Jams Sulev Harju 1:42:34
109 40 km 4308 Arula Jako Tartu 1:42:41
110 40 km 5050 Nõmmela Aksel Harju 1:42:41
111 40 km 5009 Müristaja Mart Tallinn 1:42:45
112 40 km 4066 Kalnins Ivo Läti 1:42:46
113 40 km 4149 Apuhtin Vadim Tartu 1:42:48
114 40 km 4491 Kütt Erik Tallinn 1:42:49
115 40 km 4440 Kleemann Priit Tartu 1:42:53
116 40 km 4199 Uibu Aivar Valga 1:43:03
117 40 km 4259 Aava Andres Harju 1:43:04
118 40 km 4346 Heinrand Kristjan Tallinn 1:43:05
119 40 km 5035 Vaidem Josten Viljandi 1:43:13
120 40 km 4242 Sepp Tanel Tallinn 1:43:15
121 40 km 4971 Pavliuk Vladimir Leedu 1:43:15
122 40 km 4283 Luikme Mihkel Tartu 1:43:18
123 40 km 4505 Afonin Deniss Harju 1:43:22
124 40 km 5499 Raidma Rainer Tallinn 1:43:28
125 40 km 4454 Lepasild Tauri Põlva 1:43:36
126 40 km 5005 Nagel Taavi Põlva 1:43:37
127 40 km 4879 Kõrva Enel Tallinn 1:43:38
128 40 km 4953 Aloel Joosep Tartu 1:43:39
129 40 km 4767 Pütsep Vello Jõgeva 1:43:39
130 40 km 5125 Tootsi Mikk Viljandi 1:43:40
131 40 km 4883 Sööt Mauri Tallinn 1:43:46
132 40 km 5468 Luik Lennard Tartu 1:43:54
133 40 km 5375 Aasrand Marko Tallinn 1:43:56
134 40 km 4422 Vonk Janar Harju 1:43:57
135 40 km 5461 Kalmet Tauri Tartu 1:43:57
136 40 km 4490 Koort Martin Harju 1:44:05
137 40 km 4928 Einsoo Aare Tartu 1:44:10
138 40 km 4419 Aasmäe Kristjan Tartu 1:44:13
139 40 km 5266 Koolmeister Jaan Hiiumaa 1:44:13
140 40 km 5450 Saue Tanel Harju 1:44:14
141 40 km 5112 Selgis Ergo Tartu 1:44:14
142 40 km 4467 Laht Rauno Harju 1:44:19
143 40 km 4350 Meier Marno Harju 1:44:19
144 40 km 4393 Kullamaa Andres Harju 1:44:19
145 40 km 5064 Esnar Avo Tallinn 1:44:20
146 40 km 4358 Meidla Kalmar Harju 1:44:22
147 40 km 4228 Uudeküll Peep Tartu 1:44:26
148 40 km 4191 Männiste Valdur Tartu 1:44:36
149 40 km 5204 Oja Marko Järvamaa 1:44:50
150 40 km 4114 Laur Teet Harju 1:44:57
151 40 km 4839 Roose Gunnar Valga 1:44:58
152 40 km 4536 Pärt Rene Harju 1:44:59
153 40 km 4907 Veesalu Raul Harju 1:45:00
154 40 km 4716 Kukk Jürgen Tartu 1:45:01
155 40 km 4067 Indriksons Gundars Läti 1:45:04
156 40 km 4470 Raud Mikk Pärnu 1:45:14
157 40 km 4551 Mäeots Mihkel Pärnu 1:45:27
158 40 km 4734 Hürden Taivo Tallinn 1:45:27
159 40 km 5280 Selobnev Erkki Tallinn 1:45:41
160 40 km 4169 Lohur Joosep Järvamaa 1:45:52
161 40 km 4202 Olop Janek Tallinn 1:45:54
162 40 km 4409 Nurmela Renno Viljandi 1:45:55
163 40 km 4841 Alatsei Tõnu Lääne-Viru 1:45:55
164 40 km 4595 Olgo Raivo Tallinn 1:45:56
165 40 km 4023 Podekrat Targo Tartu 1:46:02
166 40 km 5271 Parik Ants Viljandi 1:46:04
167 40 km 4591 Toomis Riina Tartu 1:46:04
168 40 km 4943 Saksing Siim Tartu 1:46:05
169 40 km 4269 Lester Rando Harju 1:46:08
170 40 km 5366 Kekkonen Ragnar Tartu 1:46:10
171 40 km 4838 Saar Cristian Tallinn 1:46:11
172 40 km 4090 Lust Toomas Tartu 1:46:11
173 40 km 5099 Sõmmer Sten Viljandi 1:46:12
174 40 km 5350 Kandimaa Katre Tartu 1:46:17
175 40 km 4944 Kiik Andres Tartu 1:46:20
176 40 km 4426 Loopõld Ants Harju 1:46:21
177 40 km 4947 Ojamaa Raul Jõgeva 1:46:24
178 40 km 4458 Rubins Janis Läti 1:46:28
179 40 km 4817 Randmeri Martti Harju 1:46:31
180 40 km 4305 Pertmann Jaan Harju 1:46:32
181 40 km 4141 Daum Reimo Tartu 1:46:35
182 40 km 4443 Simmermann Martin Tartu 1:46:37
183 40 km 4596 Visnapuu Rene Harju 1:46:37
184 40 km 4188 Talmet Andres Võru 1:46:39
185 40 km 4054 Arst Alar Tartu 1:46:40
186 40 km 4080 Mäe Jaak Tallinn 1:46:41
187 40 km 4824 Metsaorg Jüri Tallinn 1:46:42
188 40 km 4535 Piperal Pearu-Paul Harju 1:46:43
189 40 km 5053 Matvejev Toomas Tartu 1:46:43
190 40 km 5332 Rüütsalu Ranno Tallinn 1:46:44
191 40 km 4219 Kuusik Jaanus Pärnu 1:46:50
192 40 km 4132 Müürsepp Aavo Valga 1:46:53
193 40 km 5189 Kuresson Jaak Lääne-Viru 1:46:55
194 40 km 4914 Suurkütt Hillar Põlva 1:46:57
195 40 km 4150 Pahplum Ervin Tartu 1:46:57
196 40 km 4183 Müürsepp Aivar Valga 1:46:57
197 40 km 4030 Hiltunen Kalle Soome 1:46:59
198 40 km 4194 Toomas Paul Tartu 1:46:59
199 40 km 4792 Neumann Tauno Valga 1:46:59
200 40 km 4394 Mark Kaiko Tallinn 1:47:00
201 40 km 4360 Kenapea Kristjan Tartu 1:47:02
202 40 km 4593 Pivnik Taivo Harju 1:47:02
203 40 km 4251 Lainoja Toomas Tartu 1:47:04
204 40 km 4643 Lepasild Raul Tartu 1:47:05
205 40 km 4834 Krüünvald Margo Valga 1:47:08
206 40 km 5221 Mengelsons Anrijs Läti 1:47:13
207 40 km 5155 Ojala Tõnu Tallinn 1:47:18
208 40 km 4180 Mäesepp Andrus Tartu 1:47:26
209 40 km 5227 Järveläinen Joonas Tartu 1:47:31
210 40 km 4247 Tarvis Aivi Rapla 1:47:32
211 40 km 5087 Ärm Mati Tallinn 1:47:47
212 40 km 5146 Rauam Aivar Tallinn 1:47:49
213 40 km 4563 Klaos Margus Põlva 1:47:55
214 40 km 4573 Tamm Joonas Rapla 1:47:59
215 40 km 4964 Vester Viljar Tartu 1:47:59
216 40 km 4898 Samberg Janek Harju 1:48:08
217 40 km 4572 Tamm Ain Rapla 1:48:14
218 40 km 4181 Saar Kalev Tallinn 1:48:42
219 40 km 4399 Prüüs Ants Tartu 1:48:48
220 40 km 4547 Timmi Tair Tartu 1:48:59
221 40 km 4348 Klettenberg Ivo Tallinn 1:49:00
222 40 km 5317 Petrovs Ivo Läti 1:49:09
223 40 km 4512 Eelmets Ergo Harju 1:49:14
224 40 km 4863 Jakniunaite Ugne Leedu 1:49:14
225 40 km 4922 Kaasik Enno Tartu 1:49:22
226 40 km 5354 Altpuu Märt Pärnu 1:49:23
227 40 km 4930 Rander Martin Tartu 1:49:23
228 40 km 5533 Veltbach Risto Tallinn 1:49:24
229 40 km 5421 Kaarma Rain Tallinn 1:49:25
230 40 km 4583 Ensling Arpo Harju 1:49:27
231 40 km 4781 Jõgi Villu Tartu 1:49:31
232 40 km 5288 Saks Margus Harju 1:49:34
233 40 km 5048 Kristal Kaur Harju 1:49:35
234 40 km 5312 Tarvids Jevgenis Läti 1:49:43
235 40 km 4674 Martin Roman Harju 1:49:53
236 40 km 4797 Veermäe Martin Tartu 1:49:55
237 40 km 4006 Hämelane Andrus Tartu 1:49:56
238 40 km 4851 Talviste Morten Tallinn 1:49:56
239 40 km 4849 Rell Toomas Tartu 1:50:00
240 40 km 5058 Jõgi Ahti Tartu 1:50:03
241 40 km 5469 Ärm Margus Tallinn 1:50:19
242 40 km 5244 Kalm Keijo Harju 1:50:19
243 40 km 4071 Kalja Priit Tartu 1:50:20
244 40 km 5484 Korela Kaido Tartu 1:50:21
245 40 km 4584 Press Raino Harju 1:50:21
246 40 km 4044 Narits Raivo Tartu 1:50:22
247 40 km 4148 Apuhtin Vladislav Tartu 1:50:42
248 40 km 4827 Muldme Risto Tallinn 1:50:42
249 40 km 4501 Vibo Raul Harju 1:50:43
250 40 km 4741 Õunap Valdo Viljandi 1:50:44
251 40 km 4528 Prans Andres Tartu 1:50:44
252 40 km 4225 Kivioja Kaidi Lääne-Viru 1:50:45
253 40 km 4078 Rammulüüs Romet Tartu 1:50:45
254 40 km 4323 Kase Tõnu Tartu 1:50:45
255 40 km 4629 Ojasaar Jüri Harju 1:50:47
256 40 km 4758 Kamber Jaanus Tallinn 1:50:48
257 40 km 4147 Kotov Rain Tallinn 1:50:49
258 40 km 5531 Külm Hanno Tartu 1:50:52
259 40 km 4294 Voltri Kalev Tartu 1:50:53
260 40 km 4046 Pärn Aivo Tartu 1:51:01
261 40 km 5072 Pedastsaar Egert Tallinn 1:51:02
262 40 km 4577 Tiganik Mattias Põlva 1:51:02
263 40 km 5181 Must Ervin Järvamaa 1:51:04
264 40 km 4701 Margus Marten Tartu 1:51:04
265 40 km 5348 Petai Indrek Harju 1:51:04
266 40 km 4798 Sarapuu Jaanus Tartu 1:51:05
267 40 km 4856 Serapinas Jonas Leedu 1:51:07
268 40 km 4051 Kruminsh Ilgonis Läti 1:51:12
269 40 km 5373 Kukk Andres Tartu 1:51:13
270 40 km 4045 Joosep Mart Jõgeva 1:51:13
271 40 km 5060 Vshivtseva Jelena Ida-Viru 1:51:14
272 40 km 5120 Helm Hendrik Roland Tartu 1:51:14
273 40 km 4042 Juursoo Meelis Tartu 1:51:15
274 40 km 4086 Tamm Kaspar Ida-Viru 1:51:20
275 40 km 4552 Soon Argo Tartu 1:51:39
276 40 km 4062 Ernits Neeme Valga 1:51:41
277 40 km 4248 Mikkiver Levar Tallinn 1:51:43
278 40 km 4201 Mäoma Silver Tartu 1:51:45
279 40 km 4437 Kullamaa Merle Tartu 1:51:49
280 40 km 4438 Märtin Mait Tartu 1:51:49
281 40 km 4534 Veiko Strauss Tartu 1:51:49
282 40 km 5196 Ligi Martin Tartu 1:51:50
283 40 km 4546 Valdas Mikk Tallinn 1:52:01
284 40 km 4698 Põldoja Alar Tartu 1:52:04
285 40 km 5139 Niemi Heikki Soome 1:52:06
286 40 km 4155 Lehes Meelis Tartu 1:52:09
287 40 km 4374 Oja Kuno Valga 1:52:12
288 40 km 4934 Gutaker Piotr Tartu 1:52:20
289 40 km 5451 Talihärm Johan Harju 1:52:21
290 40 km 4804 Isotamm Raul Tallinn 1:52:22
291 40 km 5490 Kivimägi Reimo Tartu 1:52:23
292 40 km 5377 Petai Marek Harju 1:52:27
293 40 km 4396 Seeman Siim Tallinn 1:52:29
294 40 km 5233 Kvell Liisa Järvamaa 1:52:39
295 40 km 4057 Roots Leho Tartu 1:52:47
296 40 km 4456 Kopp Meelis Tartu 1:52:57
297 40 km 5476 Roots Jaanus Viljandi 1:53:04
298 40 km 4753 Roosimaa Eiko Võru 1:53:04
299 40 km 4279 Viimsalu Marko Ida-Viru 1:53:06
300 40 km 4617 Simpson Arno Põlva 1:53:07
301 40 km 4648 Sapp Enn Harju 1:53:09
302 40 km 5200 Geleziunas Vlademaras Leedu 1:53:10
303 40 km 4858 Donelaitis Lukas Leedu 1:53:10
304 40 km 4726 Mahla Indrek Tartu 1:53:11
305 40 km 4720 Daaniel Teet Tartu 1:53:11
306 40 km 4722 Kübar Kristjan Tartu 1:53:15
307 40 km 4700 Kivipalu Kristjan Tallinn 1:53:17
308 40 km 4325 Arvi Juta Tartu 1:53:22
309 40 km 4855 Toomas Leesi Tallinn 1:53:22
310 40 km 5049 Merivee Rannus Jõgeva 1:53:22
311 40 km 4255 Loogna Taavi Tallinn 1:53:23
312 40 km 5367 Eriksoo Janek Tartu 1:53:23
313 40 km 5055 Auspere Benno Viljandi 1:53:24
314 40 km 5539 Himma Markus Tartu 1:53:24
315 40 km 5081 Hannilo Raido Tallinn 1:53:24
316 40 km 4521 Oidram Priit Tartu 1:53:29
317 40 km 4996 Säks Ardo Tallinn 1:53:30
318 40 km 5441 Kalmus Alar Tallinn 1:53:32
319 40 km 5212 Aasav Joel Tartu 1:53:32
320 40 km 4972 Süvari Sulev Tallinn 1:53:36
321 40 km 4634 Rähn Silver Tartu 1:53:42
322 40 km 5523 Poolmaa Hermo Tallinn 1:53:42
323 40 km 4520 Neering Anti Tartu 1:53:48
324 40 km 5340 Koger Margus Põlva 1:53:49
325 40 km 4730 Bernane Kristina Läti 1:53:56
326 40 km 4729 Bernans Ugis Läti 1:53:59
327 40 km 5070 Meos Kristel Tallinn 1:54:03
328 40 km 5363 Kangur Mart Tartu 1:54:04
329 40 km 4445 Kurgjärv Jaanika Tartu 1:54:05
330 40 km 4222 Tamm Tõnis Ida-Viru 1:54:05
331 40 km 4973 Kalvaitis Danius Leedu 1:54:13
332 40 km 4864 Daugirdas Arunas Leedu 1:54:13
333 40 km 4865 Lescinskaite Egle Leedu 1:54:13
334 40 km 4151 Vaiknurme Marek Tartu 1:54:16
335 40 km 5528 Kutsar Indrek Tartu 1:54:23
336 40 km 4326 Pikkuus AavoPatric Tartu 1:54:25
337 40 km 4921 Aidma Tauno Harju 1:54:34
338 40 km 4447 Põvvat Reili Tartu 1:54:38
339 40 km 4220 Kuusik Janar Pärnu 1:54:40
340 40 km 5336 Lomper Tõnis Harju 1:54:40
341 40 km 4286 Koldekivi Janek Tallinn 1:54:42
342 40 km 5293 Tambaur Erik Tallinn 1:54:42
343 40 km 5265 Mikk Aivar Lääne-Viru 1:54:44
344 40 km 5376 Luukas Meelis Tallinn 1:54:45
345 40 km 4721 Lossmann Kuldar Tartu 1:54:50
346 40 km 4273 Tarre Aivar Tartu 1:54:50
347 40 km 4362 Uusmaa Mart Tallinn 1:55:03
348 40 km 5257 Gross Joosep Järvamaa 1:55:03
349 40 km 4794 Neumann Andres Valga 1:55:06
350 40 km 5485 Toru Priit Tartu 1:55:07
351 40 km 4263 Laur Aron Tallinn 1:55:08
352 40 km 5464 Markevicius Valdas Leedu 1:55:08
353 40 km 4237 Vaher Rauno Harju 1:55:08
354 40 km 5080 Allikvee Avo Tallinn 1:55:08
355 40 km 4317 Kolga Jaan Valga 1:55:09
356 40 km 4370 Polikarpus Mart Tartu 1:55:16
357 40 km 4291 Arrak Marko Tartu 1:55:21
358 40 km 5341 Koger Lauri Põlva 1:55:22
359 40 km 4905 Peärnberg Karl Harju 1:55:22
360 40 km 4349 Jõgeva Sille Harju 1:55:27
361 40 km 4704 Põlluste Mart Kevin Tartu 1:55:28
362 40 km 4770 Laan Madis Tartu 1:55:41
363 40 km 4161 Odamus Terje Harju 1:55:42
364 40 km 4796 Luts Marek Tallinn 1:55:44
365 40 km 4581 Vanem Urmas Tartu 1:55:45
366 40 km 4322 Laursoo Tõnu Tartu 1:55:45
367 40 km 5097 Hallop Greg Viljandi 1:55:46
368 40 km 5449 Provalski Arnold Tallinn 1:55:46
369 40 km 4578 Viskov Imre Viljandi 1:55:49
370 40 km 5291 Lillo Silver Tartu 1:55:51
371 40 km 4571 Kivimäe Oliver Tartu 1:55:52
372 40 km 4601 Undrits Peeter Tartu 1:55:56
373 40 km 4823 Metsaorg Maria Tallinn 1:55:59
374 40 km 5281 Annion Silver Harju 1:56:02
375 40 km 4789 Kaasik Morten Tallinn 1:56:04
376 40 km 5527 Annamaa Mikk Tartu 1:56:04
377 40 km 4795 Neumann Argo Valga 1:56:08
378 40 km 4592 Oja Jaan Järvamaa 1:56:12
379 40 km 4916 Krüger Eve Tartu 1:56:13
380 40 km 5150 Saar Mati Tallinn 1:56:14
381 40 km 5039 Saluveer Lauri Viljandi 1:56:15
382 40 km 5504 Järve Kaupo Tallinn 1:56:15
383 40 km 5335 Kuha Taavi Tartu 1:56:15
384 40 km 5108 Parksepp Priit Tartu 1:56:16
385 40 km 4063 Põldma Kaie Valga 1:56:16
386 40 km 5326 Sõnajalg Heiki Tartu 1:56:17
387 40 km 5220 Karus Tiit Harju 1:56:17
388 40 km 4032 Trei Simo Tallinn 1:56:19
389 40 km 5116 Mutli Andrus Tartu 1:56:19
390 40 km 4415 Lang Katrin Võru 1:56:20
391 40 km 4979 Jahilo Peep Tallinn 1:56:21
392 40 km 4369 Ehaste Hillar Tartu 1:56:22
393 40 km 4120 Lättemägi Aare Tartu 1:56:23
394 40 km 4126 Haugasmägi Stanislav Tartu 1:56:25
395 40 km 4024 Hallik Margo Tartu 1:56:25
396 40 km 4271 Känd Ivo Tartu 1:56:28
397 40 km 4412 Tuusis Danel Tartu 1:56:34
398 40 km 4811 Rooväli Aare Harju 1:56:39
399 40 km 4920 Noormets Alo Tartu 1:56:41
400 40 km 5508 Kivimeister Lauri Tartu 1:56:42
401 40 km 5465 Bieliunas Martynas Leedu 1:56:46
402 40 km 5404 Kõrgemäe Martin Tartu 1:56:56
403 40 km 5546 Leok Olav Tallinn 1:56:56
404 40 km 4633 Hallap Anneli Tartu 1:56:57
405 40 km 4751 Tiidor Helgo Tartu 1:56:58
406 40 km 4356 Errapart Roman Tallinn 1:57:04
407 40 km 4252 Vares Voldemar Tartu 1:57:04
408 40 km 4436 Piller Toomas Valga 1:57:06
409 40 km 4919 Mandel Meelis Tartu 1:57:08
410 40 km 5059 Vikkat Indrek Jõgeva 1:57:09
411 40 km 5182 Golberg Andrus Põlva 1:57:09
412 40 km 4932 Kangur Tarmo Tartu 1:57:10
413 40 km 5140 Toots Vahur Tallinn 1:57:11
414 40 km 4091 Põlgast Priit Tartu 1:57:12
415 40 km 4340 Kinks Aleksander-Daniel Tallinn 1:57:13
416 40 km 4764 Tamman Susanna Tartu 1:57:13
417 40 km 4333 Needrit Liis Tallinn 1:57:15
418 40 km 4384 Randoja Renda Tartu 1:57:18
419 40 km 5406 Aasaroht Taavi Tartu 1:57:20
420 40 km 5019 Kiskonen Merle Harju 1:57:21
421 40 km 4978 Kruusimägi Kert Tartu 1:57:25
422 40 km 4625 Siim Mehis Harju 1:57:27
423 40 km 5466 Heinla Jüri Harju 1:57:27
424 40 km 5079 Virgepuu Triinu Tallinn 1:57:30
425 40 km 5167 Oder Sander Harju 1:57:31
426 40 km 5513 Tambet Katrin Viljandi 1:57:31
427 40 km 4280 Viitkar Urmas Tartu 1:57:40
428 40 km 4157 Tootsi Külli Tartu 1:57:42
429 40 km 5460 Hiiesalu Taago Tartu 1:57:50
430 40 km 4033 Kerde Heiki Harju 1:57:52
431 40 km 4206 Suursild Simo Pärnu 1:57:53
432 40 km 4819 Saavik Raino Pärnu 1:57:57
433 40 km 4482 Apfelbauma Liene Läti 1:57:59
434 40 km 4158 Tootsi Jaano Tartu 1:58:02
435 40 km 5038 Mauring Siim Viljandi 1:58:08
436 40 km 5258 Elo Armas Harju 1:58:11
437 40 km 4874 Annamaa Johanna Tartu 1:58:11
438 40 km 4756 Parkja Kaspar Lääne-Viru 1:58:12
439 40 km 5417 Oro Margus Jõgeva 1:58:12
440 40 km 4209 Olvet Riho Lääne-Viru 1:58:14
441 40 km 4825 Kruklite Laura Läti 1:58:15
442 40 km 4182 Reinmäe Heli Tallinn 1:58:20
443 40 km 5369 Linde Kaido Tartu 1:58:23
444 40 km 5159 Rohtla Donald Tartu 1:58:28
445 40 km 5007 Saaron Margo Valga 1:58:31
446 40 km 5402 Hunt Egon Valga 1:58:31
447 40 km 5384 Lattikas Lemmo Tallinn 1:58:34
448 40 km 5170 Laas Alo Tartu 1:58:35
449 40 km 4427 Martihhin Kevin Tartu 1:58:39
450 40 km 4821 Ojamäe Kristiina Tartu 1:58:39
451 40 km 4364 Arg Oliver Tartu 1:58:39
452 40 km 4923 Leppik Leane Harju 1:58:43
453 40 km 5163 Leemet Airi Harju 1:58:44
454 40 km 4203 Lõhmus Andres Tartu 1:58:45
455 40 km 4431 Aro Andrus Harju 1:58:46
456 40 km 5297 Sööt Aivar Tartu 1:58:50
457 40 km 4873 Annamaa Valter Tartu 1:59:00
458 40 km 4210 Olvet Rivo Lääne-Viru 1:59:01
459 40 km 5538 Meltsas Hardi Tartu 1:59:06
460 40 km 4570 Kivimäe Gunnar Tartu 1:59:10
461 40 km 5136 Tammjärv Signe Tallinn 1:59:22
462 40 km 4632 Ottender Tarmo Jõgeva 1:59:23
463 40 km 4639 Laane Viktor Tartu 1:59:27
464 40 km 5235 Toomjõe Toomas Valga 1:59:29
465 40 km 5480 Tomson Ivo Valga 1:59:32
466 40 km 4109 Suursild Geir Pärnu 1:59:32
467 40 km 5006 Reinfeldt Kari Saaremaa 1:59:38
468 40 km 4207 Raud Margus Harju 1:59:38
469 40 km 4665 Altjõe Ahto Tallinn 1:59:42
470 40 km 4892 Hansson Kadri Tartu 1:59:42
471 40 km 4891 Hansson Priit Tartu 1:59:42
472 40 km 5042 Saar Anti Viljandi 1:59:44
473 40 km 4826 Mändmets Margus Tallinn 1:59:49
474 40 km 5208 Järve Maria Harju 1:59:50
475 40 km 5346 Veermets Urmas Järvamaa 1:59:50
476 40 km 5357 Horn Silver Tartu 1:59:51
477 40 km 5034 Vaine Taivo Viljandi 1:59:54
478 40 km 5138 Saarniit Sten Harju 1:59:58
479 40 km 4735 Vaidila Algis Pärnu 1:59:59
480 40 km 5114 Liiv Margo Tartu 1:59:59
481 40 km 5467 Part Andres Harju 2:00:04
482 40 km 4165 Pool Janek Viljandi 2:00:10
483 40 km 5427 Paltser Jüri Tallinn 2:00:14
484 40 km 5520 Tillmann Vello Tallinn 2:00:16
485 40 km 4417 Vihtol Tiina Tartu 2:00:16
486 40 km 5447 Mering Heiti Tallinn 2:00:18
487 40 km 4367 Promvalds Diana Tartu 2:00:31
488 40 km 4759 Merilo Mati Tartu 2:00:33
489 40 km 4289 Rätsep Kaili Tartu 2:00:35
490 40 km 4840 Luik Allar Tallinn 2:00:36
491 40 km 4539 Kütt Karel Viljandi 2:00:39
492 40 km 5509 Taniel Mikk Harju 2:00:40
493 40 km 4618 Kiin Jaanus Tartu 2:00:47
494 40 km 4586 Miiter Kristi Tallinn 2:00:48
495 40 km 4925 Säärits Taavo Tartu 2:00:55
496 40 km 4783 Ladva Arno Võru 2:01:00
497 40 km 5475 Varvas Vahur Harju 2:01:01
498 40 km 4341 Einroos Evert Tallinn 2:01:02
499 40 km 5431 Kasvo Kalle Jõgeva 2:01:05
500 40 km 4241 Koppa Kaido Harju 2:01:08
501 40 km 4254 Tääkre Juhan Tallinn 2:01:12
502 40 km 4736 Vaidila Hendrik Pärnu 2:01:13
503 40 km 4039 Vaiknemets Jaak Tartu 2:01:15
504 40 km 4822 Rättel Tarmo Tallinn 2:01:16
505 40 km 5525 Mätik Olavi Tallinn 2:01:19
506 40 km 5168 Tilk Riina Rapla 2:01:21
507 40 km 5512 Punka Heikki Tartu 2:01:23
508 40 km 4541 Kirt-Ende Kairi Harju 2:01:23
509 40 km 5018 Kabrits Siim Tallinn 2:01:23
510 40 km 4711 Sepp Jaan Tartu 2:01:23
511 40 km 5264 Peterkopf Indrek Tartu 2:01:27
512 40 km 5077 Timmermann Eero Tartu 2:01:31
513 40 km 4465 Kõrgvee Laura Tartu 2:01:32
514 40 km 4335 Keis Valter Tartu 2:01:33
515 40 km 4776 Boode Heikki Tallinn 2:01:35
516 40 km 4995 Ojamäe Vello Tallinn 2:01:37
517 40 km 4355 Nöps Mathias Tartu 2:01:38
518 40 km 5347 Mets Meelis Harju 2:01:40
519 40 km 5156 Aas Kevin Tartu 2:01:41
520 40 km 5014 Lõokene Anneli Tallinn 2:01:43
521 40 km 5487 Kuusk Aarne Tallinn 2:01:43
522 40 km 4257 Retter Peep Harju 2:01:44
523 40 km 4786 Kaasik Arne Tallinn 2:01:48
524 40 km 5398 Schmidt Viljar Tartu 2:01:50
525 40 km 5278 Reinumägi Risto Tartu 2:01:51
526 40 km 4954 Haak Tiit Tartu 2:01:55
527 40 km 5226 Kutsar Andres Harju 2:01:55
528 40 km 4179 Kiljako Marit Tartu 2:01:57
529 40 km 4763 Tamman Hedvig Tartu 2:01:57
530 40 km 4793 Neumann Tiina Valga 2:02:00
531 40 km 5425 Kallas Hargo Tartu 2:02:04
532 40 km 4176 Rammi Jaan Tartu 2:02:07
533 40 km 4715 Kukk Karl Tartu 2:02:08
534 40 km 4391 Otti Kaius Harju 2:02:10
535 40 km 5295 Peäske Kaarel Tallinn 2:02:10
536 40 km 5075 Rohtla Rein Tartu 2:02:12
537 40 km 5186 Nuka Priit Harju 2:02:12
538 40 km 5068 Kõllamets Maris Tallinn 2:02:13
539 40 km 5037 Hüva Rain Viljandi 2:02:15
540 40 km 5147 Bernstein Risto Tallinn 2:02:16
541 40 km 4835 Haljand Margo Järvamaa 2:02:17
542 40 km 5282 Simmo Siim Tallinn 2:02:19
543 40 km 5137 Tammjärv Veiko Tallinn 2:02:21
544 40 km 4098 Savisikk Mati Tartu 2:02:22
545 40 km 4502 Plats Helvert Harju 2:02:25
546 40 km 5195 Mägi Alo Tartu 2:02:26
547 40 km 4866 Daugirdaite Kamile Leedu 2:02:29
548 40 km 4319 Kaldoja Allan Tallinn 2:02:31
549 40 km 4977 Käi Triin Tartu 2:02:32
550 40 km 5324 Kepp Kalev Tartu 2:02:40
551 40 km 4099 Võsu Toivo Harju 2:02:40
552 40 km 5294 Leppik Janek Harju 2:02:42
553 40 km 4499 Jakobson Ain Tartu 2:02:49
554 40 km 5086 Luhaväli Meelis Tallinn 2:02:50
555 40 km 4471 Zeisig Reet Tallinn 2:02:51
556 40 km 4064 Kalda Katrin Valga 2:02:52
557 40 km 4816 Kirsipuu Andres Läänemaa 2:02:55
558 40 km 4872 Sidlauskas Mantas Leedu 2:02:56
559 40 km 4128 Fedotov Igor Ida-Viru 2:02:56
560 40 km 4361 Meesak Vaike Põlva 2:02:57
561 40 km 4924 Turb Ants Järvamaa 2:02:59
562 40 km 4324 Koplimägi Marika Tartu 2:02:59
563 40 km 4153 Joost Joel Tartu 2:03:03
564 40 km 4048 Hodõrev Mart Ida-Viru 2:03:06
565 40 km 4075 Sutt Eleri Tartu 2:03:12
566 40 km 5430 Paas Andres Jõgeva 2:03:14
567 40 km 4211 Ploovits Marion Tartu 2:03:16
568 40 km 4047 Hodõrev Sergei Ida-Viru 2:03:16
569 40 km 4525 Vahtrik Andrus Tartu 2:03:18
570 40 km 4493 Kõrve Küllike Valga 2:03:19
571 40 km 5364 Läänemets Mikk Harju 2:03:19
572 40 km 4449 Sild Martin Tartu 2:03:20
573 40 km 5277 Miilmann Rauno Tartu 2:03:23
574 40 km 4514 Hein Rain Tallinn 2:03:24
575 40 km 4623 Jaani Piret Tartu 2:03:24
576 40 km 4223 Laur Triin Tartu 2:03:27
577 40 km 5113 Seesmaa Martin Tartu 2:03:27
578 40 km 4282 Luikme Kaisi Tartu 2:03:28
579 40 km 4500 Rulli Lauri Tallinn 2:03:31
580 40 km 4588 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Harju 2:03:31
581 40 km 4530 Tark Andres Tartu 2:03:33
582 40 km 4212 Künnapuu Uku Tartu 2:03:34
583 40 km 4243 Tuudelepp Elmar Viljandi 2:03:39
584 40 km 5320 Tarrend Karl Võru 2:03:41
585 40 km 5161 Külm Vahur Harju 2:03:44
586 40 km 4774 Läll Ainar Tartu 2:03:47
587 40 km 4980 Lagus Ülle Rapla 2:03:53
588 40 km 4077 Täht Taivo Tartu 2:03:53
589 40 km 5519 Kirt Aivar Tallinn 2:03:55
590 40 km 5177 Riim Toomas Tartu 2:03:57
591 40 km 4671 Simberg Kätlin Tallinn 2:04:04
592 40 km 4589 Taal Mari Tartu 2:04:07
593 40 km 5262 Mitt Risto Tartu 2:04:14
594 40 km 5479 Rannu Reimo Harju 2:04:17
595 40 km 4939 Retter Indrek Tartu 2:04:19
596 40 km 4986 Rõõmussaar Sigrid Valga 2:04:22
597 40 km 4836 Maidla Signe Valga 2:04:31
598 40 km 4288 Jaakson Triinu Tartu 2:04:41
599 40 km 4906 Reissaar Triinu Lääne-Viru 2:04:43
600 40 km 5378 Roosimaa Sten Tallinn 2:04:44
601 40 km 4135 Purret Erkki Tartu 2:04:44
602 40 km 5071 Nigul Aira Tartu 2:04:49
603 40 km 5437 Lokk Allan Tartu 2:04:50
604 40 km 5486 Arakas Viljar Tallinn 2:04:51
605 40 km 4818 Ojasalu Tarmo Pärnu 2:04:51
606 40 km 5020 Ristmets Hillar Tallinn 2:04:52
607 40 km 5250 Vaaderpass Tauno Harju 2:04:55
608 40 km 4483 Meesak Kailo Põlva 2:04:58
609 40 km 4650 Lehes Jaanus Valga 2:04:59
610 40 km 4089 Hürden Kadri Tallinn 2:05:01
611 40 km 4017 Grigorovitsh Elin Tartu 2:05:02
612 40 km 4662 Loog Tarmo Harju 2:05:02
613 40 km 5296 Maide Andri Valga 2:05:06
614 40 km 4659 Neemelo Mari Tallinn 2:05:09
615 40 km 4143 Rosenberg Tiit Tartu 2:05:10
616 40 km 4642 Ruusmäe Riho Tartu 2:05:13
617 40 km 4676 Sõnajalg Jaak Tartu 2:05:19
618 40 km 5493 Ermel Endel Põlva 2:05:20
619 40 km 4894 Kond Aivar Tartu 2:05:33
620 40 km 5309 Ose Dace Läti 2:05:35
621 40 km 4213 Kilp Marko Harju 2:05:38
622 40 km 4669 Gede Triin Harju 2:05:49
623 40 km 5370 Kõvask Keiu Tallinn 2:05:49
624 40 km 5109 Särki Ingmar Tartu 2:05:50
625 40 km 5526 Salumäe Andres Viljandi 2:05:50
626 40 km 4568 Sootla Ivika Tartu 2:05:57
627 40 km 4332 Meister Andreas Tallinn 2:05:59
628 40 km 4082 Reiman Kaido Jõgeva 2:06:00
629 40 km 5351 Laaneots Merle Tallinn 2:06:01
630 40 km 5148 Aru Ingmar Tallinn 2:06:04
631 40 km 4060 Peerna Aare Tartu 2:06:06
632 40 km 4893 Kuusik Roland Pärnu 2:06:06
633 40 km 4307 Arula Aivo Tartu 2:06:08
634 40 km 4869 Jasaityte Ruta Leedu 2:06:14
635 40 km 5397 Reimann Margus Harju 2:06:16
636 40 km 4142 Raja Sirje Tartu 2:06:16
637 40 km 5285 Laigo Jana Harju 2:06:16
638 40 km 4686 Moor Koidu Tallinn 2:06:17
639 40 km 5318 Kopli Kristiina Valga 2:06:18
640 40 km 4327 Ojamets Teet Tallinn 2:06:22
641 40 km 4649 Ojamets Arno Tallinn 2:06:23
642 40 km 5188 Roode Robert Harju 2:06:25
643 40 km 5543 Lehtmaa Meelis Tallinn 2:06:29
644 40 km 4154 Mae Kristi Tallinn 2:06:29
645 40 km 2925 Zettur Irma Tartu 2:06:32
646 40 km 4988 Kitsapea Margus Tallinn 2:06:35
647 40 km 5197 Lillemäe Indrek Tartu 2:06:35
648 40 km 4702 Margus Kertu Tartu 2:06:40
649 40 km 5541 Pappel Eno Harju 2:06:41
650 40 km 4640 Marjak Kaido Tartu 2:06:42
651 40 km 4377 Eeskivi Tiia Tallinn 2:06:42
652 40 km 4197 Lukasson Marek Tartu 2:06:46
653 40 km 5101 Henga Andrus Viljandi 2:06:51
654 40 km 4707 Kask Priit Tartu 2:06:52
655 40 km 5253 Kõue Kerli Tartu 2:06:52
656 40 km 4968 Tumpa Arunas Leedu 2:06:52
657 40 km 4564 Hanni Toomas Tartu 2:06:53
658 40 km 4522 Põhako Priit Pärnu 2:06:53
659 40 km 5495 Puusepp Vambo Tartu 2:06:56
660 40 km 5478 Reinolt Marek Tallinn 2:07:02
661 40 km 4492 Küla Heivi Valga 2:07:02
662 40 km 4808 Lett Triin Tartu 2:07:05
663 40 km 4765 Tamman Helina Tartu 2:07:06
664 40 km 5429 Kupits Kaupo Tartu 2:07:06
665 40 km 4624 Sikk Kuldar Tartu 2:07:07
666 40 km 4587 Kasterpalu Maret Harju 2:07:08
667 40 km 4582 Kalamees Mikk Harju 2:07:08
668 40 km 4096 Kärson Kadri Tartu 2:07:09
669 40 km 5362 Schvalbe Danel Tartu 2:07:09
670 40 km 4178 Loigom Andres Tallinn 2:07:20
671 40 km 4705 Põlluste Priit Tartu 2:07:32
672 40 km 5062 Angerjärv Tiina Tartu 2:07:39
673 40 km 5187 Roode Siim Harju 2:07:40
674 40 km 5308 Veinthal Vallo Tallinn 2:07:41
675 40 km 4717 Nõel Ando Harju 2:07:41
676 40 km 4955 Kuik Robertino Tartu 2:07:43
677 40 km 4614 Kibal Marje Tartu 2:07:47
678 40 km 4303 Aimla Gerli Jõgeva 2:07:47
679 40 km 4313 Poolakese Andri Tartu 2:07:51
680 40 km 5054 Salumäe Riina Harju 2:07:51
681 40 km 5298 Laane Kerttu-Liis Tartu 2:07:53
682 40 km 5299 Lee Are Tartu 2:07:54
683 40 km 4723 Vorobjov Pavel Tartu 2:07:58
684 40 km 4216 Tenisson Silvia Jõgeva 2:08:04
685 40 km 4653 Kokums Peteris Läti 2:08:07
686 40 km 4245 Liigant Kristiina Tartu 2:08:09
687 40 km 5128 Oja Peeter Pärnu 2:08:10
688 40 km 4908 Kraavi Valev Põlva 2:08:12
689 40 km 5510 Remmelg Kalmer Tartu 2:08:15
690 40 km 5121 Piir Tarvo Tartu 2:08:17
691 40 km 4477 Rebane Pille Tartu 2:08:18
692 40 km 4002 Saare Veronika Tartu 2:08:29
693 40 km 4569 Sootla Evelin Tartu 2:08:30
694 40 km 4609 Artasov Jüri Tartu 2:08:32
695 40 km 5325 Veisson Tanel Tallinn 2:08:35
696 40 km 5448 Dimitrijev Avo Tallinn 2:08:36
697 40 km 5416 Kolon Kaido Tallinn 2:08:44
698 40 km 4575 Vunk Sander Tartu 2:08:59
699 40 km 4177 Pool Taivi Viljandi 2:09:04
700 40 km 4331 Lazdane Santa Läti 2:09:08
701 40 km 4050 Kruus Raino Tartu 2:09:10
702 40 km 4540 Kiitam Ivar Tallinn 2:09:10
703 40 km 4672 Alvin Kristen Tallinn 2:09:12
704 40 km 5004 Till Kirsti Tallinn 2:09:13
705 40 km 4890 Kütt Sander Lääne-Viru 2:09:25
706 40 km 5361 Pärn Ragnar Tartu 2:09:27
707 40 km 5012 Pismennõi Georg Tallinn 2:09:30
708 40 km 2950 Rohtla Mairit Harju 2:09:33
709 40 km 5263 Uusmees Margus Rapla 2:09:37
710 40 km 4478 Mõttus Maive Tartu 2:09:39
711 40 km 4982 Pahv Kristel Harju 2:09:39
712 40 km 5482 Karro Meelis Tartu 2:09:49
713 40 km 4524 Takk Jaak Rapla 2:09:49
714 40 km 4031 Krasts Zigurds Läti 2:09:50
715 40 km 4196 Toomas Maris Tartu 2:09:56
716 40 km 5103 Mõrd Rando Tallinn 2:09:59
717 40 km 2948 Vahur Paul Harju 2:10:07
718 40 km 4297 Pulles Marten Valga 2:10:07
719 40 km 4616 Rei Eve Tallinn 2:10:12
720 40 km 4430 Kõks Martin Tartu 2:10:12
721 40 km 4112 Laur Tiit Harju 2:10:14
722 40 km 5178 Hünerson Madis Tartu 2:10:14
723 40 km 5275 Talu Anu Pärnu 2:10:17
724 40 km 5310 Aliks Juris Läti 2:10:22
725 40 km 4787 Kaasik Kristen Tallinn 2:10:28
726 40 km 5102 Laht Tarmo Tartu 2:10:29
727 40 km 4052 Narusk Heleri Tartu 2:10:32
728 40 km 4053 Hunt Martin Tartu 2:10:32
729 40 km 4434 Aro Valter Harju 2:10:51
730 40 km 5209 Võsu Reet Võru 2:10:52
731 40 km 4433 Aro Harri Harju 2:10:56
732 40 km 4857 Vaisvilaite Rasa Leedu 2:10:56
733 40 km 4985 Reimets Britt Tartu 2:11:01
734 40 km 4464 Kõrgvee Urmas Tartu 2:11:01
735 40 km 4315 Bötker Brittel Tallinn 2:11:01
736 40 km 4844 Vimberg Lea Lääne-Viru 2:11:03
737 40 km 4233 Närap Tea Tartu 2:11:03
738 40 km 4503 Poopuu Priit Harju 2:11:06
739 40 km 5304 Raidma Kaili Tallinn 2:11:15
740 40 km 5540 Teder Gunnar Tartu 2:11:17
741 40 km 5505 Kaarlaid Raimo Tallinn 2:11:23
742 40 km 4733 Tamm Kristiina Tartu 2:11:23
743 40 km 4549 Jõgar Kermo Tartu 2:11:24
744 40 km 4400 Majas Indrek Tallinn 2:11:26
745 40 km 4330 Berzina Ilze Läti 2:11:29
746 40 km 4070 Vald Vaino Tartu 2:11:31
747 40 km 4072 Nõgene Reelika Tartu 2:11:31
748 40 km 5205 Võsu Liisi Valga 2:11:48
749 40 km 4709 Pärnik Piret Tartu 2:11:55
750 40 km 4423 Vonk Aivar Harju 2:11:59
751 40 km 4475 Kask Raivo Tartu 2:12:01
752 40 km 4019 Mikitalo Milja Tartu 2:12:01
753 40 km 4806 Klaos Tiina Põlva 2:12:03
754 40 km 4187 Lepiksaar Peep Lääne-Viru 2:12:03
755 40 km 4511 Eelmets Egon Harju 2:12:04
756 40 km 5415 Pappel Jaanus Tallinn 2:12:05
757 40 km 4766 Salu Veiko Harju 2:12:06
758 40 km 4860 Janusauskas Andrius Leedu 2:12:07
759 40 km 4230 Ojaperv Raine Tartu 2:12:11
760 40 km 4231 Vürst Kristel Rapla 2:12:11
761 40 km 5500 Altpuu Tarvo Pärnu 2:12:12
762 40 km 5247 Pärsim Priit Tartu 2:12:18
763 40 km 4221 Pedak Indrek Pärnu 2:12:18
764 40 km 4094 Kovsele Kristine Läti 2:12:19
765 40 km 5084 Kimber Lea Tallinn 2:12:19
766 40 km 5550 Vorobjovski Vitali Tartu 2:12:19
767 40 km 4021 Otsalt Aivar Tartu 2:12:22
768 40 km 5245 Vahvik-Heinsoo Kanni Lääne-Viru 2:12:22
769 40 km 4012 Aunison Virpi Tartu 2:12:22
770 40 km 4429 Kõks Kaja Tartu 2:12:23
771 40 km 5545 Reisik Jaanus Tallinn 2:12:23
772 40 km 5532 Põldvere Ailar Tartu 2:12:23
773 40 km 4428 Kõks Riho Tartu 2:12:23
774 40 km 4550 Vibo Kaire Harju 2:12:24
775 40 km 4224 Sell Üllar Tartu 2:12:24
776 40 km 4899 Lodi Annely Tartu 2:12:26
777 40 km 4156 Sildvee Argo Harju 2:12:27
778 40 km 5423 Pluum Rait Tartu 2:12:29
779 40 km 4630 Nurm Madis Rapla 2:12:30
780 40 km 5355 Abermann Anneli Pärnu 2:12:38
781 40 km 4316 Kongas Kaire Tallinn 2:12:50
782 40 km 4253 Artel Karin Pärnu 2:12:54
783 40 km 4446 Strohm Sandra Tartu 2:12:59
784 40 km 4371 Aunapu Anu Valga 2:12:59
785 40 km 5516 Paloots Karin Tartu 2:12:59
786 40 km 4170 Kasetalu Agu Tartu 2:13:00
787 40 km 5349 Napseppa Triinu Harju 2:13:00
788 40 km 5256 Ventsel Kersti Tartu 2:13:07
789 40 km 4657 Muni Pille Tallinn 2:13:08
790 40 km 4365 Arg Eve Tartu 2:13:10
791 40 km 5316 Kivioja Raimo Lääne-Viru 2:13:10
792 40 km 4926 Leidmaa Este Harju 2:13:11
793 40 km 4884 Põldma Kristian Tartu 2:13:12
794 40 km 5419 Laursoo Kaspar Tartu 2:13:13
795 40 km 4603 Pedius Rainer Tartu 2:13:16
796 40 km 4276 Normak Robin Ida-Viru 2:13:19
797 40 km 5104 Saks Raul Tallinn 2:13:20
798 40 km 4683 Väärtmaa Tambet Pärnu 2:13:21
799 40 km 5517 Parv Kaido Tartu 2:13:25
800 40 km 4845 Vimberg Aivar Lääne-Viru 2:13:27
801 40 km 4049 Kruus Krista Tartu 2:13:30
802 40 km 4820 Kruusvee Kadri Tallinn 2:13:31
803 40 km 4405 Tibbo Lauri Harju 2:13:33
804 40 km 4531 Laanjärv Veiko Tartu 2:13:33
805 40 km 4529 Tark Mariliis Tartu 2:13:33
806 40 km 4746 Aun Martin Pärnu 2:13:37
807 40 km 5302 Jaakson Hanna Tartu 2:13:38
808 40 km 4244 Möller Marit Tartu 2:13:40
809 40 km 5497 Lippe Silvia Pärnu 2:13:55
810 40 km 5496 Lippe Meelis Pärnu 2:13:55
811 40 km 4745 Jeret Kalevi Pärnu 2:13:56
812 40 km 4937 Irdt Kaido Tartu 2:13:56
813 40 km 5386 Põldme Jana Pärnu 2:13:59
814 40 km 5094 Bachmann Eve Viljandi 2:14:13
815 40 km 5201 Rakauskaite Nomeda Leedu 2:14:15
816 40 km 4692 Labi Andres Tallinn 2:14:19
817 40 km 4909 Utsal Ülle Tartu 2:14:21
818 40 km 4970 Klevenas Adolfas Leedu 2:14:25
819 40 km 4138 Sarapuu Marek Tartu 2:14:26
820 40 km 4538 Merendi Ika Tallinn 2:14:29
821 40 km 4831 Lahtmäe Piret Tallinn 2:14:33
822 40 km 4339 Raidal Jaanus Valga 2:14:38
823 40 km 5356 Vasar Antti Valga 2:14:39
824 40 km 5216 Veerus Ivar Tallinn 2:14:45
825 40 km 5008 Liivaru Jaanus Tartu 2:14:46
826 40 km 5047 Kristal Kaspar Harju 2:14:47
827 40 km 5462 Madisson Steven Tartu 2:14:50
828 40 km 5387 Klampe Tim Võru 2:14:55
829 40 km 4395 Rauk Marek Tallinn 2:14:55
830 40 km 5011 Loodmaa Henri Tartu 2:14:58
831 40 km 4666 Murumaa Eve Tallinn 2:15:00
832 40 km 4408 Paas Karin Valga 2:15:01
833 40 km 4407 Metsma Merle Valga 2:15:01
834 40 km 4406 Metsma Aivar Valga 2:15:02
835 40 km 4969 Klevene Zivile Leedu 2:15:09
836 40 km 4036 Padari Rauno Tartu 2:15:10
837 40 km 5043 Ulk Kätlin Viljandi 2:15:20
838 40 km 4754 Roosimaa Valdo Tallinn 2:15:23
839 40 km 4375 Tops Tiina Tartu 2:15:26
840 40 km 4548 Vendt Neve Tartu 2:15:28
841 40 km 5202 Räim Meelis Võru 2:15:29
842 40 km 5548 Lello Maiko Tallinn 2:15:30
843 40 km 5502 Kolk Majo Pärnu 2:15:31
844 40 km 4074 Kivi Laura Tartu 2:15:34
845 40 km 4073 Kivi Rigel Tartu 2:15:34
846 40 km 4553 Kürsa Kärt Põlva 2:15:37
847 40 km 4022 Lobin Martin Tartu 2:15:39
848 40 km 5207 Toome Ronald Lääne-Viru 2:15:46
849 40 km 5015 Randmäe Triinu Tallinn 2:15:55
850 40 km 5471 Möller Ulvi-Karmen Harju 2:16:01
851 40 km 4474 Alekand Priit Tartu 2:16:03
852 40 km 4472 Alekand Kristina Tartu 2:16:03
853 40 km 4615 Ligi Tiina Tartu 2:16:04
854 40 km 4262 Laur Kert Harju 2:16:06
855 40 km 4261 Laur Andrus Harju 2:16:07
856 40 km 5491 Saks Robert Tartu 2:16:08
857 40 km 5203 Ingermann Kevin Tartu 2:16:12
858 40 km 5010 Loodmaa Verni Tartu 2:16:13
859 40 km 5076 Sadrak Liina Harju 2:16:14
860 40 km 5368 Tiks Toivo Tartu 2:16:16
861 40 km 5365 Reinmets Reedik Tartu 2:16:19
862 40 km 4606 Lepik Robert Tartu 2:16:20
863 40 km 5002 Põldmets Anneli Tallinn 2:16:28
864 40 km 5501 Kolk Siim Pärnu 2:16:28
865 40 km 4956 Jüriado Tiiu Tartu 2:16:28
866 40 km 4061 Mark Raul Harju 2:16:28
867 40 km 5521 Ristimägi Henn Harju 2:16:29
868 40 km 4113 Laur Jaan Harju 2:16:33
869 40 km 4227 Uudeküll Teet Tartu 2:16:34
870 40 km 4870 Kadushkinas Mefodijus Leedu 2:16:34
871 40 km 4164 Tamm Taago Tartu 2:16:49
872 40 km 4163 Tamm Malvo Tartu 2:16:50
873 40 km 4967 Ambraziene Aine Leedu 2:16:51
874 40 km 5223 Saarna Margit Harju 2:16:53
875 40 km 4731 Arlauskas Laurynas Leedu 2:16:54
876 40 km 4328 Lõhmus Artur Valga 2:16:55
877 40 km 5506 Kärtner Kalev Harju 2:16:55
878 40 km 4388 Sisask Heiki Tartu 2:16:56
879 40 km 4689 Kask Ivar Tallinn 2:17:04
880 40 km 4014 Väina Sirje Valga 2:17:05
881 40 km 4127 Ilves Karin Pärnu 2:17:05
882 40 km 4198 Ilves Mart Pärnu 2:17:05
883 40 km 4958 Lattik Marju Tartu 2:17:08
884 40 km 4960 Kalpus Anne-Liis Tartu 2:17:19
885 40 km 5242 Toots Kristjan Tartu 2:17:20
886 40 km 4708 Kask Marta Tartu 2:17:21
887 40 km 4421 Ansu Karl Tartu 2:17:22
888 40 km 4146 Koort Monika Tartu 2:17:23
889 40 km 5021 Kiidjärv Reet Tartu 2:17:25
890 40 km 4645 Kiisk Andrus Tartu 2:17:33
891 40 km 5289 Kuusik Jaanika Harju 2:17:33
892 40 km 5440 Daniel Vivika Tartu 2:17:42
893 40 km 5092 Allik Enn Viljandi 2:17:47
894 40 km 5093 Dobrus Aleksander Viljandi 2:17:47
895 40 km 5246 Käit Heiki Harju 2:17:52
896 40 km 4516 Jürmann Piret Tallinn 2:17:53
897 40 km 4298 Kaljo Margit Tartu 2:17:53
898 40 km 5537 Vändre Tõnis Tallinn 2:17:54
899 40 km 5025 Joandi Reti Viljandi 2:17:54
900 40 km 4791 Raitar Rain Võru 2:17:55
901 40 km 4190 Maalmeister Margit Tallinn 2:17:58
902 40 km 5549 Reismann Toomas Tallinn 2:18:00
903 40 km 4145 Poolakese Kersti Tartu 2:18:03
904 40 km 5239 Staraneviciute Giedre Leedu 2:18:05
905 40 km 4334 Maaring Erki Kristjan Tartu 2:18:12
906 40 km 4010 Kaasik Triin Anette Tartu 2:18:13
907 40 km 5267 Otsa Tiina Harju 2:18:14
908 40 km 5322 Särekanno Sulev Harju 2:18:26
909 40 km 4337 Rivis Leelo Tartu 2:18:31
910 40 km 4638 Vahtra Rein Tartu 2:18:31
911 40 km 5542 Suits Priit Tallinn 2:18:47
912 40 km 5489 Aruvald Peeter Tallinn 2:18:55
913 40 km 4281 Lempu Riina Tartu 2:19:02
914 40 km 5494 Toom Jaan Põlva 2:19:03
915 40 km 4901 Maide Anneli Harju 2:19:03
916 40 km 4485 Teearu Helis Valga 2:19:07
917 40 km 4087 Jaska Vello Valga 2:19:08
918 40 km 4732 Ossipov Robert Tallinn 2:19:09
919 40 km 4748 Sõna Urmas Tartu 2:19:12
920 40 km 4240 Koppa Agu Harju 2:19:15
921 40 km 4813 Prants Taivo Tartu 2:19:19
922 40 km 4562 Altoja Ahto Jõgeva 2:19:22
923 40 km 4095 Tubli Heidi Tartu 2:19:32
924 40 km 4963 Arus Hanna Karoline Tartu 2:19:33
925 40 km 4366 Berkhald Kalle Tartu 2:19:35
926 40 km 4011 Kivistik Merike Tallinn 2:19:38
927 40 km 5240 Must Elle Tartu 2:19:46
928 40 km 4238 Kuura Made Harju 2:19:51
929 40 km 4424 Ambur Pille Rapla 2:19:53
930 40 km 4545 Sikk Risto Tallinn 2:19:58
931 40 km 4544 Bazõlev Anton Tallinn 2:19:58
932 40 km 4998 Kinkar Rein Tartu 2:20:07
933 40 km 5454 Karavajev Merily Lääne-Viru 2:20:11
934 40 km 4420 Ansu Jakob Tartu 2:20:13
935 40 km 4620 Truuvelt Rainer Tallinn 2:20:15
936 40 km 4065 Ruus Marta Tartu 2:20:23
937 40 km 4693 Võlma Anu Tallinn 2:20:27
938 40 km 5390 Poll Marko Harju 2:20:29
939 40 km 5052 Michelson Udo Tartu 2:20:34
940 40 km 4136 Purret Aire Tartu 2:20:38
941 40 km 4699 Põldoja Martin Tartu 2:21:00
942 40 km 4684 Pedosk Veiko Tallinn 2:21:05
943 40 km 5153 Randjärv Toomas Järvamaa 2:21:11
944 40 km 5381 Vellamäe Aivo Harju 2:21:12
945 40 km 5300 Possul Liisi Valga 2:21:13
946 40 km 5045 Sarv Sten Viljandi 2:21:19
947 40 km 4468 Aigro Tarmo Tartu 2:21:20
948 40 km 5321 Tarrend Marian Võru 2:21:21
949 40 km 5319 Tarrend Ain Võru 2:21:23
950 40 km 5229 Kärner Helju Rapla 2:21:28
951 40 km 4656 Odzina Irina Läti 2:21:30
952 40 km 4658 Lindre Lehar Tallinn 2:21:32
953 40 km 4452 Kontro Kaido Tartu 2:21:37
954 40 km 4451 Kontro Kristo Tartu 2:21:37
955 40 km 4110 Kriisa Marge Tartu 2:21:43
956 40 km 4111 Kornav Külli Tartu 2:21:44
957 40 km 4667 Novikov Kadi Harju 2:21:45
958 40 km 4761 Jürisoo Vallo Tartu 2:21:47
959 40 km 4537 Merendi Marili Tallinn 2:21:57
960 40 km 4739 Moorits Jaan Pärnu 2:21:59
961 40 km 5249 Seli Dagmar Tartu 2:22:00
962 40 km 4846 Rosenberg Riina Lääne-Viru 2:22:04
963 40 km 4463 Mesila Ingrid Tartu 2:22:29
964 40 km 4728 Engel Aivar Tallinn 2:22:33
965 40 km 5284 Volmer Karl Valga 2:22:33
966 40 km 4373 Rätsep Raido Tallinn 2:22:34
967 40 km 4342 Nurmela Tarmo Harju 2:22:34
968 40 km 4945 Joassoone Mariliis Tartu 2:22:35
969 40 km 4682 Väärtmaa Terje Pärnu 2:22:40
970 40 km 4285 Männil Maarika Järvamaa 2:22:46
971 40 km 4832 Põld Heigo Viljandi 2:22:50
972 40 km 4673 Martin Pille Harju 2:22:53
973 40 km 4612 Lust Külli Tartu 2:22:54
974 40 km 5069 Külaots Pirje Tartu 2:22:59
975 40 km 5164 Reimann Kati Tartu 2:23:04
976 40 km 4661 Lill Mari Tallinn 2:23:08
977 40 km 4902 Rõõmussaar Helen Pärnu 2:23:08
978 40 km 5272 Lukason Janek Tartu 2:23:10
979 40 km 5022 Truup Tiia-Mai Põlva 2:23:11
980 40 km 4559 Mets Rutt Saaremaa 2:23:13
981 40 km 4466 Klaus Jaanus Tartu 2:23:15
982 40 km 5241 Tannik Priit Tartu 2:23:16
983 40 km 4966 Kastanauskiene Ruta Leedu 2:23:32
984 40 km 5023 Karus Mari Tartu 2:23:34
985 40 km 4940 Välja Roland Tartu 2:23:38
986 40 km 4760 Jürisoo Indrek Tartu 2:23:46
987 40 km 5507 Tillo Friedrich Rapla 2:23:48
988 40 km 5132 Laine Gerli Tartu 2:23:49
989 40 km 4691 Arakas Erki Tallinn 2:23:54
990 40 km 4895 Pristavka Aleksander Lääne-Viru 2:23:54
991 40 km 5254 Paiso Aigar Tartu 2:23:55
992 40 km 4029 Piiroja Ants Tartu 2:23:59
993 40 km 4712 Kiisk Katrin Tartu 2:24:03
994 40 km 5129 Kostin Kelli Tartu 2:24:04
995 40 km 5131 Sild Kersti Tartu 2:24:04
996 40 km 5090 Säde Luule Harju 2:24:05
997 40 km 4852 Talviste Rasmus Tallinn 2:24:06
998 40 km 5534 Männik Mark Harald Tallinn 2:24:08
999 40 km 4509 Blinnikov Jevgeni Jõgeva 2:24:10
1000 40 km 4200 Liivlaid Liivi Tartu 2:24:13
1001 40 km 5544 Karumaa Andres Tallinn 2:24:14
1002 40 km 5133 Laine Mati Tartu 2:24:15
1003 40 km 4543 Tammsoo Mikk Tallinn 2:24:21
1004 40 km 5211 Kivi Argo Harju 2:24:22
1005 40 km 5248 Hiiepuu Marju Harju 2:24:22
1006 40 km 4479 Narits Kaspar Tartu 2:24:23
1007 40 km 5118 Roosimaa Anneli Tallinn 2:24:33
1008 40 km 5143 Mändmets Egerta Harju 2:24:33
1009 40 km 4264 Mäemets Urmas Harju 2:24:41
1010 40 km 4411 Õlijas Erkki Tallinn 2:24:47
1011 40 km 4473 Alekand Helena Tartu 2:24:48
1012 40 km 4942 Välja Arvo Tartu 2:24:55
1013 40 km 5013 Kivimaa Rainer Tartu 2:24:55
1014 40 km 4226 Kirsipuu Riho Tallinn 2:24:59
1015 40 km 4911 Kirsipuu Signe Tallinn 2:25:00
1016 40 km 4450 Aloe Ingrid Tartu 2:25:01
1017 40 km 4688 Laanoja Lauri Harju 2:25:03
1018 40 km 4815 Kirsipuu Ago Läänemaa 2:25:08
1019 40 km 4311 Kinkar Tarmo Tartu 2:25:12
1020 40 km 4134 Palu Virve Harju 2:25:12
1021 40 km 5224 Sepp Annika Harju 2:25:13
1022 40 km 4312 Kinkar Krista Tartu 2:25:14
1023 40 km 5547 Sool Jaak Tallinn 2:25:14
1024 40 km 4413 Allik Remo Tartu 2:25:24
1025 40 km 5418 Redi Kaarel Tartu 2:25:44
1026 40 km 5017 Valgus Sten Tallinn 2:25:48
1027 40 km 4941 Välja Mihkel Tartu 2:25:51
1028 40 km 5219 Tsopp Martin Tartu 2:25:53
1029 40 km 5399 Elmend Iriina Jõgeva 2:25:53
1030 40 km 5337 Tamm Mehis Tartu 2:25:57
1031 40 km 4166 Varik Marion Isabelle Harju 2:25:58
1032 40 km 4611 Voog Margus Tallinn 2:25:58
1033 40 km 4204 Kohal Krista Tartu 2:26:00
1034 40 km 4680 Kuiv Rainer Tartu 2:26:02
1035 40 km 4681 Kuiv Siret Tartu 2:26:03
1036 40 km 5405 Jörsi Eve Tallinn 2:26:04
1037 40 km 4727 Undrits Airi Tartu 2:26:04
1038 40 km 4124 Lohk Signe Pärnu 2:26:09
1039 40 km 4801 Saaret Mariliis Harju 2:26:09
1040 40 km 4610 Õnneleid Toivo Tartu 2:26:15
1041 40 km 5105 Lemberg Kuido Tartu 2:26:23
1042 40 km 5217 Vaabel Rein Harju 2:26:28
1043 40 km 5218 Jürimäe Kelly Harju 2:26:29
1044 40 km 5473 Maiste Peep Harju 2:26:29
1045 40 km 4320 Raamets Tõnis Harju 2:26:31
1046 40 km 5192 Must Enno Lääne-Viru 2:26:35
1047 40 km 4990 Sarv Rita Tallinn 2:26:41
1048 40 km 5477 Jürme Epp Tallinn 2:26:42
1049 40 km 4755 Mölder Jane Valga 2:26:44
1050 40 km 4256 Mitt Elen Harju 2:26:52
1051 40 km 5100 Vernik Katrin Tartu 2:26:52
1052 40 km 4069 Mets Risto Jõgeva 2:26:52
1053 40 km 4025 Eenmaa Meelis Tartu 2:27:02
1054 40 km 4651 Magdalenoka Rita Läti 2:27:03
1055 40 km 5016 Korem Lea Tallinn 2:27:04
1056 40 km 5456 Talihärm Maire Tallinn 2:27:05
1057 40 km 4946 Joassoone Raivo Tartu 2:27:05
1058 40 km 4461 Ruuven Anu Tallinn 2:27:06
1059 40 km 4258 Ruuven Jaanus Harju 2:27:07
1060 40 km 5276 Tarum Krista Tallinn 2:27:12
1061 40 km 4805 Malts Ulmi Harju 2:27:12
1062 40 km 5171 Kalbin Janek Tallinn 2:27:28
1063 40 km 5173 Kalbin Hendrik Norman Tallinn 2:27:28
1064 40 km 4647 Muda Margo Tartu 2:27:28
1065 40 km 5127 Pelska Margit Valga 2:27:31
1066 40 km 5085 Luhaväli Karin Tallinn 2:27:39
1067 40 km 5472 Rikk Sirle Harju 2:27:41
1068 40 km 5259 Lehes Jaagup Valga 2:27:47
1069 40 km 5474 Erlemann Birgit Harju 2:27:56
1070 40 km 4842 Malmberg Õie Lääne-Viru 2:27:57
1071 40 km 4843 Malmberg Jaan Lääne-Viru 2:27:58
1072 40 km 5498 Muru Leelo Tartu 2:28:11
1073 40 km 4876 Kirsipuu Tõnis Läänemaa 2:28:12
1074 40 km 4663 Sukk Mari Tallinn 2:28:19
1075 40 km 4533 Sütt Kaja Tartu 2:28:19
1076 40 km 4189 Olesk Jana Tartu 2:28:20
1077 40 km 4576 Vunk Lembi Tartu 2:28:22
1078 40 km 4664 Torga Maris Tallinn 2:28:23
1079 40 km 5185 Aruvee Haike Põlva 2:28:24
1080 40 km 5433 Paidu Elar Viljandi 2:28:43
1081 40 km 4800 Vainumaa Kädi Tallinn 2:28:46
1082 40 km 5061 Lehiste Kaie Ida-Viru 2:28:54
1083 40 km 5411 Seire Piret Pärnu 2:28:54
1084 40 km 5492 Saks Toivo Tartu 2:28:58
1085 40 km 4439 Tarend Relika Võru 2:29:03
1086 40 km 4896 Kantsik Tiina Tartu 2:29:06
1087 40 km 4713 Kiisk Getter Tartu 2:29:12
1088 40 km 4619 Jürgenson Elina Tallinn 2:29:12
1089 40 km 4304 Talimets Martin Tallinn 2:29:15
1090 40 km 4300 Nõvandi Kitty Tallinn 2:29:18
1091 40 km 4397 Toomingas Kaire Tallinn 2:29:21
1092 40 km 4301 Popov Roland Pärnu 2:29:21
1093 40 km 5251 Ader Galina Tartu 2:29:27
1094 40 km 4737 Jürgenson Karl Pärnu 2:29:28
1095 40 km 4997 Tarikas Piia Valga 2:29:30
1096 40 km 5515 Puusepp Eveli Tallinn 2:29:31
1097 40 km 4314 Poolakese Kaidi Tallinn 2:29:32
1098 40 km 4959 Roosve Monica Tartu 2:29:35
1099 40 km 4935 Uibo Jaano Tartu 2:29:38
1100 40 km 4913 Pääsik Martin Tartu 2:29:42
1101 40 km 5111 Anzov Andres Tartu 2:29:42
1102 40 km 4912 Pääsik Kersti Tartu 2:29:45
1103 40 km 4743 Peetri Sirje Pärnu 2:29:46
1104 40 km 4853 Krutob Tiina Tallinn 2:29:46
1105 40 km 4193 Kelk August Tartu 2:29:50
1106 40 km 4119 Lättemägi Leena Tartu 2:30:03
1107 40 km 5287 Võõras Triin Tallinn 2:30:15
1108 40 km 5073 Puusepp Teet Tartu 2:30:32
1109 40 km 4184 Kreisman Kadri Tallinn 2:30:38
1110 40 km 5290 Vares Made Tartu 2:30:40
1111 40 km 5243 Loogna Imbrit Harju 2:30:43
1112 40 km 5455 Aasa Virge Tallinn 2:30:44
1113 40 km 4772 Aleksashin Maris Tartu 2:30:48
1114 40 km 5193 Must Aivi Lääne-Viru 2:30:50
1115 40 km 4626 Kelgo Kristi Järvamaa 2:30:56
1116 40 km 5115 Joost Orm-Gregori Tartu 2:31:05
1117 40 km 5210 Tali Piret Tallinn 2:31:12
1118 40 km 5524 Mihkelson Tanel Tartu 2:31:16
1119 40 km 4594 Pass Illar Harju 2:31:25
1120 40 km 5457 Sprenk Marko Tartu 2:31:35
1121 40 km 4655 Mikelsone Inese Läti 2:31:36
1122 40 km 4318 Saareots Laura Valga 2:31:54
1123 40 km 5292 Elbrecht Erki Harju 2:32:06
1124 40 km 5184 Elbrecht Kristi Harju 2:32:06
1125 40 km 4565 Hanni Inga Tartu 2:32:20
1126 40 km 5330 Talts Tiina Tartu 2:32:42
1127 40 km 4268 Luks Danielle Harju 2:32:44
1128 40 km 4027 Luks Külliki Harju 2:32:48
1129 40 km 4504 Vimb Andres Harju 2:32:48
1130 40 km 4506 Ader Angela Harju 2:32:49
1131 40 km 4910 Vaher Lirike Tartu 2:32:52
1132 40 km 4260 Aava Katrin Harju 2:32:53
1133 40 km 4498 Arus Sirle Tartu 2:32:59
1134 40 km 5003 Väljaots Berit Tallinn 2:33:10
1135 40 km 4152 Kund Aet Tallinn 2:33:28
1136 40 km 5428 Parmakson Peep Tartu 2:33:45
1137 40 km 4714 Gratsova Kristina Tartu 2:33:47
1138 40 km 4038 Lehtmets Mihkel Tartu 2:33:51
1139 40 km 4037 Lehtmets Margus Tartu 2:33:51
1140 40 km 4627 Saar Signe Tartu 2:33:52
1141 40 km 4628 Meus Andres Tartu 2:33:52
1142 40 km 4267 Luks Liselle Harju 2:33:53
1143 40 km 4028 Luks Lauri Harju 2:33:53
1144 40 km 5323 Kallas Anne Tallinn 2:33:54
1145 40 km 4270 Arulo Anne-Liis Tallinn 2:33:55
1146 40 km 5383 Kivimäe Ave Tartu 2:34:04
1147 40 km 4015 Pisarev Liina Tartu 2:34:05
1148 40 km 5522 Jemeljanova Ksenia Tallinn 2:34:06
1149 40 km 4554 Kürsa Ere Põlva 2:34:24
1150 40 km 5110 Link Mati Tallinn 2:34:25
1151 40 km 5360 Erilaid Väino Tartu 2:34:36
1152 40 km 5261 Usai Katri Harju 2:34:37
1153 40 km 5144 Freiberg Laura-Maria Tallinn 2:34:37
1154 40 km 4215 Tenisson Simon Jõgeva 2:34:41
1155 40 km 5331 Kadajane Raul Viljandi 2:34:54
1156 40 km 4918 Rüütel Tõnis Tartu 2:34:55
1157 40 km 5000 Kaasik Tiina Harju 2:34:59
1158 40 km 5057 Talivee Elle-Mari Tallinn 2:35:04
1159 40 km 4171 Beljaeva Anneli Harju 2:35:05
1160 40 km 4398 Ööbik Mare Tallinn 2:35:09
1161 40 km 4962 Roopalu Kaili Tartu 2:35:11
1162 40 km 4172 Simson Kai Tallinn 2:35:12
1163 40 km 4987 Lepp Marit Tallinn 2:35:18
1164 40 km 4608 Laarmaa Rein-Matti Tartu 2:35:30
1165 40 km 4654 Murniece Zinaida Läti 2:35:43
1166 40 km 5180 Must Aadu Järvamaa 2:35:52
1167 40 km 4867 Daugirdas Kipras Leedu 2:36:08
1168 40 km 5191 Niitlaan Erik Harju 2:36:15
1169 40 km 4652 Magdalenoka Linda Läti 2:36:38
1170 40 km 4803 Kalk Karmen Tartu 2:36:39
1171 40 km 4802 Nõmm Ann Tartu 2:36:39
1172 40 km 5166 Kuusiku Hedi-Riin Tartu 2:36:44
1173 40 km 5273 Kunder Maaria Jõgeva 2:36:44
1174 40 km 4622 Lepik Aive Valga 2:36:45
1175 40 km 4104 Noormaa Eda Tartu 2:37:08
1176 40 km 5420 Redi Andres Tartu 2:37:08
1177 40 km 4115 Sild Katrin Tartu 2:37:08
1178 40 km 5452 Esken Leelo Harju 2:37:15
1179 40 km 5024 Mauring Eevi Viljandi 2:37:18
1180 40 km 4604 Lepik Rein Tartu 2:37:21
1181 40 km 4481 Silamikele Baiba Läti 2:37:26
1182 40 km 4480 Vaikulis Aivars Läti 2:37:26
1183 40 km 5391 Poll Elina Harju 2:37:31
1184 40 km 4217 Tuhkur Tiina Tartu 2:37:36
1185 40 km 5078 Tuhkur Kaia Tartu 2:37:38
1186 40 km 5414 Jukk Ulvi Tartu 2:37:38
1187 40 km 4105 Kaljula Janika Tartu 2:37:40
1188 40 km 4961 Sikka Teele Tartu 2:37:42
1189 40 km 4515 Hõbenik Kadi Tallinn 2:37:45
1190 40 km 4392 Otti Kristin Harju 2:37:53
1191 40 km 4079 Arula Astrid Tartu 2:37:55
1192 40 km 4532 Penu Kaili Harju 2:38:01
1193 40 km 5344 Mäesepp Taavi Tartu 2:38:06
1194 40 km 5345 Koort Ingrid Tartu 2:38:06
1195 40 km 5392 Poll Malle Harju 2:38:12
1196 40 km 4621 Ploovits Malle Tartu 2:38:13
1197 40 km 5400 Elmend Kairi Jõgeva 2:38:23
1198 40 km 4847 Vinter August Tallinn 2:38:25
1199 40 km 4579 Vanem Oliver Tartu 2:38:28
1200 40 km 5358 Tiks Hendrik Tartu 2:38:29
1201 40 km 5165 Vanamb Silja Tartu 2:38:30
1202 40 km 4900 Maide Vilve Valga 2:38:33
1203 40 km 5215 Sarapson Maia Valga 2:38:36
1204 40 km 4809 Maidla Marika Tallinn 2:38:39
1205 40 km 4933 Luik Kalmer Tartu 2:38:42
1206 40 km 4380 Adamson Margit Harju 2:38:50
1207 40 km 5255 Rõõmussaar Diana Harju 2:39:07
1208 40 km 5518 Pung Helika Tartu 2:39:07
1209 40 km 4523 Sild Hans Pärnu 2:39:08
1210 40 km 5274 Laan Liina Ida-Viru 2:39:08
1211 40 km 4948 Roose Robert Tartu 2:39:09
1212 40 km 4460 Lättemägi Riina Tartu 2:39:45
1213 40 km 5329 Hertsius Gustaf Tallinn 2:39:47
1214 40 km 4598 Luug Merle Tartu 2:39:57
1215 40 km 4599 Luug Veiko Tartu 2:39:58
1216 40 km 5459 Käo Aleksander 2:40:00
1217 40 km 4368 Tarmas Erich Tallinn 2:40:03
1218 40 km 4287 Koldekivi Maria Tallinn 2:40:15
1219 40 km 4108 Rootalu Hans-Kristen Harju 2:40:31
1220 40 km 5074 Raud Katri Tartu 2:40:33
1221 40 km 4441 Otsmaa Merike Tartu 2:40:37
1222 40 km 5152 Randoja Riana Tartu 2:40:42
1223 40 km 5269 Jagomägi Vootele Tartu 2:40:51
1224 40 km 5270 Jagomägi Triin Tartu 2:40:51
1225 40 km 4981 Karv Tea Tartu 2:40:53
1226 40 km 4277 Noorma Mart Tartu 2:41:23
1227 40 km 4278 Noorma Timo Tartu 2:41:23
1228 40 km 5089 Sillaste Hille Harju 2:41:26
1229 40 km 4379 Voronina Varje Tallinn 2:41:29
1230 40 km 4888 Melnitshuk Martin Tartu 2:41:30
1231 40 km 4887 Melnitshuk Juri Tartu 2:41:31
1232 40 km 4749 Oja Mariann Tartu 2:41:40
1233 40 km 4173 Otsa Gerli Tartu 2:42:09
1234 40 km 4868 Jociute Gabriele Leedu 2:42:21
1235 40 km 4139 Lall Imre Tartu 2:42:23
1236 40 km 4140 Liiv Reilika Tartu 2:42:23
1237 40 km 4785 Pihelpuu Rain Harju 2:42:26
1238 40 km 5535 Raev Ruut Pärnu 2:42:34
1239 40 km 5154 Lillemaa Vaido Tartu 2:42:36
1240 40 km 4810 Kvanstrom Kei Tallinn 2:42:36
1241 40 km 4085 Malmre Triin Tartu 2:42:38
1242 40 km 4580 Vanem Kristin Tartu 2:42:45
1243 40 km 5389 Kaju Kaspar Tallinn 2:42:50
1244 40 km 5174 Kalbin Krista Tallinn 2:42:51
1245 40 km 4416 Pärn Sille Tartu 2:42:52
1246 40 km 5286 Ristoja Marju Harju 2:43:09
1247 40 km 4518 Laretei Tarmo Harju 2:43:10
1248 40 km 4517 Laretei Riina Harju 2:43:10
1249 40 km 4635 Laasik Linda Tartu 2:43:15
1250 40 km 5338 Tamm Karin Tartu 2:43:28
1251 40 km 4432 Aro Õnne Harju 2:43:41
1252 40 km 4117 Sild Mari Tartu 2:43:46
1253 40 km 4116 Sild Janno Tartu 2:43:47
1254 40 km 4381 Talviste Moonika Harju 2:43:54
1255 40 km 5027 Aasna Merle Viljandi 2:44:03
1256 40 km 4274 Räisa Kai Tartu 2:44:08
1257 40 km 5328 Ullman Karolina Tallinn 2:44:11
1258 40 km 5463 Madisson Meelis Tartu 2:44:28
1259 40 km 4877 Hõbejärv Sigrid Tartu 2:44:30
1260 40 km 4951 Künnapuu Merje Tartu 2:44:48
1261 40 km 4952 Toom Jaanus Tartu 2:44:48
1262 40 km 5237 Jõela Anneli Tallinn 2:44:54
1263 40 km 4107 Rootalu Marge Harju 2:45:08
1264 40 km 4376 Nõmmela Kadi Tartu 2:45:18
1265 40 km 5388 Kaju Andres Tallinn 2:45:32
1266 40 km 5107 Viira Signe Tartu 2:45:37
1267 40 km 5063 Bekker Nadezhda Tallinn 2:45:53
1268 40 km 5041 Sults Triin Viljandi 2:46:03
1269 40 km 5410 Stimmer Age Tallinn 2:46:14
1270 40 km 5026 Jents Angelica Viljandi 2:46:20
1271 40 km 5530 Kaju Hendrik Tallinn 2:46:23
1272 40 km 4402 Soonsein Maris Tartu 2:46:30
1273 40 km 4232 Enula Ivika Tartu 2:46:48
1274 40 km 4685 Täht Maarika Tallinn 2:46:58
1275 40 km 5301 Kirss Mari Tartu 2:47:01
1276 40 km 5283 Mets Mari Tartu 2:47:01
1277 40 km 4775 Läll Kristjan Tartu 2:47:01
1278 40 km 4773 Läll Janek Tartu 2:47:01
1279 40 km 4526 Sokk Silvi Tartu 2:47:12
1280 40 km 4527 Kaljurand Kuldar Tartu 2:47:12
1281 40 km 4779 Paist Kristiina Harju 2:47:22
1282 40 km 4235 Israel Merilin Harju 2:47:43
1283 40 km 4234 Israel Merit Harju 2:47:43
1284 40 km 4100 Liiv Malle Harju 2:47:43
1285 40 km 4885 Bartels Indrek Harju 2:48:25
1286 40 km 4886 Bartels Karl Jakob Harju 2:48:25
1287 40 km 5199 Radzeviciene Svetlana Leedu 2:48:34
1288 40 km 4378 Eeskivi Ene Tallinn 2:48:41
1289 40 km 4401 Rammi Diana Tartu 2:48:42
1290 40 km 5169 Tilk Maarit Rapla 2:49:02
1291 40 km 4965 Angerjas Annika Tartu 2:49:17
1292 40 km 4936 Suun Annika Tartu 2:49:17
1293 40 km 4695 Turbel Sander Tartu 2:49:23
1294 40 km 4694 Kivari Andrus Tartu 2:49:23
1295 40 km 4414 Toim Lauri Tartu 2:49:27
1296 40 km 5438 Bergmann Liivo Tartu 2:49:33
1297 40 km 4607 Pärnamäe Taive Tartu 2:49:35
1298 40 km 4931 Kangur Kairi Tartu 2:49:44
1299 40 km 4560 Kivi Kaidi Hiiumaa 2:50:00
1300 40 km 4309 Tamme Piret Tallinn 2:51:15
1301 40 km 5279 Seliste Anna Tartu 2:51:16
1302 40 km 4310 Tamme Mirjam Tallinn 2:51:36
1303 40 km 5315 Roop Marian Lääne-Viru 2:52:21
1304 40 km 5314 Roop Gunnar Lääne-Viru 2:52:24
1305 40 km 5232 Kalling-Pettersen Jaanika Tartu 2:52:28
1306 40 km 4185 Lepiksaar Mirjam Lääne-Viru 2:52:28
1307 40 km 5091 Pihelgas Helmi Tallinn 2:52:29
1308 40 km 4056 Laving Gert-John Tartu 2:52:30
1309 40 km 4186 Lepiksaar Tiiu Lääne-Viru 2:52:30
1310 40 km 5040 Kullamaa Tea Viljandi 2:53:18
1311 40 km 4410 Liivaru Margus Tartu 2:53:18
1312 40 km 4390 Mängel Maido Tartu 2:53:19
1313 40 km 4218 Laikoja Helen Tartu 2:53:19
1314 40 km 4989 Andre Maarika Tartu 2:53:19
1315 40 km 5444 Adamson Regina Harju 2:53:22
1316 40 km 5443 Kall Peet Tallinn 2:53:50
1317 40 km 4878 Maiste Maike Harju 2:53:53
1318 40 km 4999 Sarapuu Triin Tallinn 2:53:53
1319 40 km 4131 Saarnits Kaspar Põlva 2:53:58
1320 40 km 4129 Saarnits Triinu Põlva 2:53:58
1321 40 km 4130 Saarnits Birgit Põlva 2:53:58
1322 40 km 4059 Tabo Helle-Mai Tartu 2:55:33
1323 40 km 4058 Tabo Sandor Tartu 2:55:33
1324 40 km 5379 Toomere Veikko Tallinn 2:56:39
1325 40 km 5380 Kumm Eiliki Tallinn 2:56:39
1326 40 km 4752 Taavel Airi Tartu 2:57:31
1327 40 km 4174 Põhjala Tuulika Tallinn 2:58:10
1328 40 km 4175 Nikkarinen Urmas Tallinn 2:58:22
1329 40 km 4719 Lindpärg Rahel Tallinn 2:58:57
1330 40 km 4347 Alliksoo Aet Tallinn 2:59:07
1331 40 km 5372 Arens Martin Tartu 2:59:11
1332 40 km 4660 Simmo Vivika Tallinn 2:59:11
1333 40 km 5371 Arens Karin Tartu 2:59:13
1334 40 km 4352 Külm Monika Harju 2:59:40
1335 40 km 4275 Räisa Livia Tartu 3:02:16
1336 40 km 4040 Kallas Arvo Tartu 3:02:33
1337 40 km 5225 Lepik Krista Tartu 3:03:33
1338 40 km 4556 Sepping Liisi Tartu 3:05:17
1339 40 km 5230 Vorobjov Janek Tallinn 3:05:52
1340 40 km 5374 Hanson Eriki Tartu 3:06:22
1341 40 km 4557 Sepping Marje Lääne-Viru 3:06:32
1342 40 km 5483 Unt Aimar Tartu 3:07:32
1343 40 km 5327 Haamer Erik Tallinn 3:07:40
1344 40 km 5305 Haamer Hanno Tallinn 3:07:41
1345 40 km 4903 Kreitsberg Merit Tartu 3:08:25
1346 40 km 4957 Kõivistik Kaia Valga 3:08:25
1347 40 km 5439 Pille Karin Tallinn 3:08:48
1348 40 km 4566 Laukse Andres Tartu 3:09:46
1349 40 km 4567 Roovere Anne Tartu 3:09:46
1350 40 km 5231 Meriküll Toomas Harju 3:09:52
1351 40 km 5306 Punnik Riina Harju 3:11:53
1352 40 km 4675 Sõnajalg Elo Tartu 3:12:08
1353 40 km 4435 Eisen Mati Tallinn 3:12:44
1354 40 km 4897 Kukk Lembit Tallinn 3:12:44
1355 40 km 5175 Leif Peeter Tartu 3:12:44
1356 40 km 5252 Pullerits Kalev Tallinn 3:12:44
1357 40 km 4403 Reilson Raido Tallinn 3:12:45
1358 40 km 4306 Lukk Madis Harju 3:12:46
1359 40 km 4351 Külm Susan Harju 3:13:05
1360 40 km 5307 Reichardt Ülle Tallinn 3:13:30
1361 40 km 5385 Budnikaite Gabriele Leedu 3:14:50
1362 40 km 4558 Sepping Leeni Tartu 3:15:15
1363 40 km 5536 Ranniku Reti Tartu 3:17:42
1364 40 km 4613 Ranniku Indrek Tartu 3:18:07
1365 40 km 4290 Moppel Indrek Tallinn 3:18:13
1366 40 km 2947 Braun Elma Rapla 3:18:17
1367 40 km 4830 Ilves Anne Tallinn 3:19:30
1368 40 km 4829 Keder Kristjan Viljandi 3:19:30
1369 40 km 4602 Lukka Lilian Tartu 3:19:42
1370 40 km 4600 Visnapuu Aune Tartu 3:19:42
1371 40 km 4383 Pokk Annela Tallinn 3:22:48
1372 40 km 4949 Roose Rudolf Tartu 3:24:16
1373 40 km 4950 Roose Alo Tartu 3:24:25
1374 40 km 4927 Nöps Eleri Tartu 3:24:25
1375 40 km 4850 Rell Martti Tartu 3:28:30
1376 40 km 4778 Luige Kevin Harju 3:28:33
1377 40 km 4780 Luige Daisi Harju 3:28:33
1378 40 km 4854 Talviste Einari Tallinn 3:28:34
1379 40 km 4249 Joonas Piret Tartu 3:28:47
1380 40 km 5394 Kamberg Artur Tallinn 3:34:25
1381 40 km 5393 Kamberg Kristofer Eric Tallinn 3:34:25
1382 40 km 5395 Kamberg Peeter Tallinn 3:34:26
1383 40 km 2926 Torim Kaupo Tartu 3:41:00
1384 40 km 5434 Kreela Üllar Tartu 3:41:00
1385 40 km 5435 Bergmann Lennar Tartu 3:41:01
1386 40 km 5436 Bergmann Kristiina Tartu 3:41:01
1387 40 km 5432 Rekand Rasmus Tartu 3:41:02