Mikkeli Puolimaraton

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M Nisonen Antti MiKV 1:17:30 1:17:30
2 M Hartikainen Mika Lahti 1:19:53 1:19:54
3 M Hänninen Arttu Mikkeli 1:20:20 1:20:20
4 M Pulkkinen Janne Nokia Marathon Team 1:20:47 1:20:46
5 M Ryynänen Markus Kuopio 1:18:19 1:18:20
6 M Jalonen Marko KU-58 1:20:59 1:20:59
7 M Ruuth Pasi Pakilan Visa 1:21:20 1:21:19
8 M Savolainen Markku VarkKv 1:21:24 1:21:24
9 M Seppä Marko Helsingin Jyry 1:21:47 1:21:48
10 M Sippola Harri Vantaa 1:22:25 1:22:26
11 M Erola Jani Mikkelin kilpa-veikot 1:23:02 1:23:03
12 M Isoniemi Ari-Pekka Joroisten Urheilijat 1:23:53 1:23:54
13 M Hietanen Aki Imatran Urheilijat 1:25:15 1:25:16
14 M Leppälä Mikko RUK 1:25:18 1:25:21
15 M Nykänen Ville Savon Prikaati 1:26:37 1:26:39
16 M Mäkelä Jouni Varkaus 1:27:51 1:27:59
17 M Hietanen Juha Mikkeli 1:28:43 1:28:46
18 M Hytönen Jouni MiKV 1:30:21 1:30:25
19 M Konsti Simo Savonlinna 1:30:41 1:30:46
20 M Räty Jari HKV 1:32:54 1:32:57
21 M Lipsanen Janne MiKV 1:33:47 1:33:51
22 M Niskanen Mikko Norola 1:34:30 1:34:49
23 M Kerkkänen Kimmo Skinnarilan Dynamo 1:35:33 1:35:45
24 M Virtanen Jussi Tapsan Roadrunners 1:37:35 1:37:45
25 M Malmström Jari Helsinki 1:38:51 1:39:00
26 M Joensuu Urpo Kuku 1:40:56 1:41:11
27 M Mähönen Antti Klaukkala 1:41:40 1:41:46
28 M Tolonen Pekka Kuopio 1:41:46 1:42:04
29 M Surakka Tero Savonlinna 1:41:54 1:42:19
30 M Maaranen Pasi Mikkeli 1:42:28 1:42:44
31 M Tiusanen Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 1:42:25 1:42:45
32 M Seitsonen Markku Nokia 1:42:45 1:42:51
33 M Manninen Jukka MiKV 1:43:27 1:43:29
34 M Koponen Aki Mikkeli 1:44:35 1:44:45
35 M Nohkola Janne Helsinki 1:44:41 1:44:47
36 M Rautiainen Toni Team MaraToniJouni 1:45:18 1:45:38
37 M Heikkonen Samuli Timberwolves 1:46:05 1:46:24
38 M Manninen Mika Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 1:46:36 1:46:47
39 M Virnes Markku Stancon 1:46:51 1:47:17
40 M Tikkanen Juha Mikkeli 1:48:37 1:48:49
41 M Huuskonen Martti Team MaraToniJouni 1:49:56 1:50:14
42 M Pirttiaho Veijo Mikkeli 1:50:09 1:50:23
43 M Pollari Jouni Team MaraToniJouni 1:51:28 1:51:47
44 M Muinonen Aki Mikkeli 1:52:20 1:52:36
45 M Lång Tero Mikkeli 1:52:11 1:52:38
46 M Mörsky Vesa Pankalahti 1:52:21 1:52:39
47 M Paunonen Petri Running Uranus 1:52:49 1:53:21
48 M Oksanen Juha-Pekka Lahti 1:52:55 1:53:24
49 M Venäläinen Tapani Mikkeli 1:53:01 1:53:24
50 M Kuivanen Mika Espoo 1:53:38 1:54:00
51 M Eskola Matti Tampere 1:53:25 1:54:02
52 M Torkkeli Olli Mikkeli 1:54:10 1:54:33
53 M Liimatainen Pasi SPAR 1:54:47 1:54:57
54 M Valmula Hannu Risulahti 1:54:35 1:55:18
55 M Kokko Jani Kampparit 1:55:08 1:55:50
56 M Partio Marko Mikkeli 1:55:58 1:56:41
57 M Turunen Petri Helsinki 1:56:53 1:57:02
58 M Salminen Jussi Lappeenranta 1:56:55 1:57:16
59 M Kontinen Ville MiKV 1:57:45 1:58:01
60 M Rönkkö Marko Toivakka 1:57:55 1:58:29
61 M Parkkinen Marko Ruokotaipaleen Ponnistus 1:57:50 1:58:30
62 M Ripatti Teemu Hurissalo 1:57:49 1:58:31
63 M Vainio Tero Timberwolves 1:58:14 1:58:32
64 M Peltonen Jarkko Mikkeli 1:58:18 1:58:38
65 M Hasanen Ari Mikkeli 1:58:22 1:58:45
66 M Sinkko Miitri Kuukanniemi 1:59:37 1:59:48
67 M Kärkkäinen Jari Helsinki 2:00:08 2:00:19
68 M Lehtelä Markku Puuppola 2:00:38 2:01:07
69 M Liimatainen Jari Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:00:51 2:01:12
70 M Vaahtera Jukka MHC 2:01:05 2:01:34
71 M Jalkanen Pekka Jyskä 2:01:18 2:01:39
72 M Heimonen Arto MPU 2:01:06 2:01:40
73 M Tolonen Timo Kuusamo 2:02:13 2:02:45
74 M Rautio Mika Mikkeli 2:02:36 2:02:51
75 M Heinikainen Timo Vitsiälä 2:03:19 2:03:52
76 M Liukkonen Tuomas HiU 2:03:16 2:03:57
77 M Väisänen Antti Hirvensalmi 2:03:17 2:03:58
78 M Hämäläinen Teemu Tampere 2:04:34 2:05:15
79 M Penttilä Tuomas Mikkeli 2:05:53 2:06:12
80 M Rimpiläinen Ville Mikkeli 2:05:54 2:06:13
81 M Hallikainen Jouko Savonlinna 2:07:05 2:07:09
82 M Pipatti Pasi Kouvola 2:07:06 2:07:31
83 M Saari Jukka Heinola 2:07:13 2:07:34
84 M Meller Mika Tilun kunto 2:07:44 2:08:19
85 M Piironen Mika Mikkeli 2:09:02 2:09:23
86 M Leppälä Sakari Mikkeli 2:09:19 2:09:26
87 M Eerola Sauli Pirkkala 2:08:49 2:09:27
88 M Sauriala Petri Lappeenranta 2:08:46 2:09:32
89 M Raasakka Mika Lahti 2:10:59 2:11:36
90 M Ikonen Tatu Helsinki 2:15:45 2:16:01
91 M Saarelainen Vesa Järvelä 2:15:39 2:16:17
92 M Hanski Kari Siuro 2:17:24 2:17:55
93 M Nikitin Taneli Joensuu 2:20:22 2:20:49
94 M Humalamäki Olli Mikkeli 2:21:10 2:21:58
95 M Kilpeläinen Rauno Mikkeli 2:25:49 2:26:27
96 M Hänninen Hannu Mikkeli 2:29:09 2:29:46
97 M Väisänen Mikko Porvoo 2:32:42 2:33:31
98 M Kujanpää Jyrki Pirkkala 2:32:43 2:33:31
99 M Selenius Pasi Laukaa 2:32:43 2:33:31
1 M40 Lötjönen Ilkka Imatran Urheilijat 1:16:39 1:16:39
2 M40 Kokki Hannu Kerimäen Urheilijat 1:24:50 1:24:49
3 M40 Pousi Ari Imatran Urheilijat 1:25:34 1:25:35
4 M40 Jylhä Harri Juvan Urheilijat 1:26:07 1:26:09
5 M40 Järvinen Jorma UPM Voikkaa 1:28:24 1:28:29
6 M40 Valjakka Tapio Mikkeli 1:29:02 1:29:12
7 M40 Tykkä Teijo Varalan MK 1:32:29 1:32:30
8 M40 Hyvönen Ismo World Gymstick Team 1:32:59 1:33:08
9 M40 Vuopio Jari Muonion Kiri 1:33:32 1:33:37
10 M40 Roos Jouni Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:33:56 1:33:58
11 M40 Holopainen Juha Kuopio 1:34:28 1:34:31
12 M40 Haaranen Kimmo Mikkeli 1:35:34 1:35:40
13 M40 Kuokkanen Rauno Kangasniemen Kalske 1:36:16 1:36:21
14 M40 Korhonen Seppo Siilinjärvi 1:37:02 1:37:12
15 M40 Putkonen Juha MPY Heko 1:38:51 1:39:02
16 M40 Nyqvist Hannu Mikkeli 1:39:43 1:39:55
17 M40 Parkkinen Seppo Kuopio 1:41:48 1:41:56
18 M40 Häkkinen Juha Mikkelin tanssihullut ry 1:42:10 1:42:18
19 M40 Suuronen Jukka Keravan Urheilijat 1:43:37 1:43:42
20 M40 Mäki-Hallila Heikki Timberwolves 1:44:19 1:44:37
21 M40 Karttunen Markku Mikkelin Mänijät 1:44:23 1:44:56
22 M40 Kaihola Vesa Mikkeli 1:45:04 1:45:21
23 M40 Hokkanen Kari Kalske 1:45:35 1:45:41
24 M40 Laattala Juha Hartola 1:45:49 1:45:53
25 M40 Mähönen Pentti Juurikka 1:48:05 1:48:13
26 M40 Pölkki Risto Kalske 1:48:14 1:48:20
27 M40 Kuivalainen Veli-Matti Jyskän Ryhti 1:48:00 1:48:25
28 M40 Suikkanen Hannu Espoo 1:49:04 1:49:12
29 M40 Hasu Mika Nordea 1:52:59 1:53:24
30 M40 Boisman Juha Mikkelin Soutajat 1:53:18 1:53:42
31 M40 Rahkola Timo Mikkelin Viihdelaulajat 1:53:47 1:53:55
32 M40 Kärkkäinen Raine Mikkeli 1:55:19 1:55:38
33 M40 Pyykkönen Arto Mikkeli 1:55:23 1:55:48
34 M40 Valkonen Harri Navi 1:56:58 1:57:11
35 M40 Hyyryläinen Jarmo Espoo 1:59:36 1:59:48
36 M40 Myyryläinen Veikko Mikkeli 1:59:45 1:59:57
37 M40 Hyyryläinen Jukka Heinola 1:59:53 2:00:06
38 M40 Vuori Erkki Nokia Marathon Team 2:00:06 2:00:33
39 M40 Karjalainen Urpo Eero Tap Mikkeli 2:01:58 2:02:10
40 M40 Kuhmonen Kari Timberwolves 2:02:13 2:02:30
41 M40 Karppanen Erkki Joroinen 2:02:24 2:03:00
42 M40 Pasi Juha Kuusankoski 2:03:54 2:04:03
43 M40 Immonen Pasi Mikkeli 2:07:54 2:08:25
44 M40 Tanskanen Jukka Lappeenranta 2:08:45 2:08:55
45 M40 Rinne Harri TSL/TOP10+ 2:13:14 2:13:46
46 M40 Wikman Lasse Wärssy/Torpedo 2:16:51 2:17:15
47 M40 Mutanen Jari Anjalankoski 2:18:39 2:19:10
48 M40 Harmoinen Juha Mikkeli 2:23:10 2:23:44
49 M40 Saksio Mauno Mikkeli 2:28:04 2:28:40
50 M40 Hokkanen Juha Helsinki 2:31:18 2:32:00
51 M40 Virtanen Ari Muonio 2:41:02 2:41:35
1 M50 Lavonen Matti Pakilan Visa 1:22:22 1:22:22
2 M50 Räsänen Jouko Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 1:24:13 1:24:14
3 M50 Lantta Matti Valkeala 1:27:24 1:27:26
4 M50 Jalkanen Veijo Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:28:55 1:28:59
5 M50 Suutari Martti Hollola 1:29:16 1:29:20
6 M50 Untola Jarmo Sport Club Lahtico 1:31:18 1:31:19
7 M50 Hirvimäki Simo MAMK - MT 1:31:38 1:31:43
8 M50 Pikkarainen Mauri Pyhäjoen Pauhu 1:31:56 1:32:00
9 M50 Lipsanen Heino ESLi 1:33:45 1:33:55
10 M50 Keto Mauno Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:34:31 1:34:34
11 M50 Tamminen Pentti LahdU 1:35:56 1:35:58
12 M50 Hulkkonen Ari Varkaus 1:39:54 1:40:00
13 M50 Turunen Martti kpu 1:42:55 1:43:02
14 M50 Mikkonen Kalevi Etteplan Oyj 1:43:00 1:43:05
15 M50 Haajanen Hannu Mikkeli 1:44:27 1:44:39
16 M50 Liukkonen Tapani MiKV 1:49:08 1:49:17
17 M50 Paasonen Jukka Kysyän Pärske 1:54:20 1:54:36
18 M50 Tuhkunen Jorma Mikkeli 1:55:19 1:55:37
19 M50 Hyyryläinen Markku Mikkeli 1:57:06 1:57:19
20 M50 Riepponen Osmo Jämsä 1:57:26 1:58:10
21 M50 Paavilainen Helge Mikkeli 1:59:11 1:59:41
22 M50 Kontuvirta Seppo Outo kumpu 1:59:52 2:00:32
23 M50 Jormakka Matti Nokia Marathon Team 2:00:06 2:00:33
24 M50 Pajunen Leevi Mikkeli 2:00:43 2:01:19
25 M50 Lampilahti Jouko Lahti 2:02:14 2:02:43
26 M50 Lindström Yrjö MPY Heko 2:03:47 2:03:57
27 M50 Nuutilainen Jouko Pehkumäki 2:07:21 2:07:28
28 M50 Kauppinen Kari Mikkeli 2:08:21 2:09:02
29 M50 Vesalainen Jorma Olavi Räsänen Oy 2:08:17 2:09:03
30 M50 Mälkönen Esa Espoo 2:11:08 2:11:17
31 M50 Kangas Arto Jyväskylä 2:19:44 2:20:26
32 M50 Hietanen Jouko Joutseno 2:34:06 2:34:42
1 M60 Kyllönen Riku Ristiina 1:31:04 1:31:06
2 M60 Jauhiainen Ahti Hartola 1:48:37 1:48:41
3 M60 Pälli Lauri Joutseno 1:57:47 1:58:01
4 M60 Koivurova Matti Vantaa 2:00:52 2:01:30
5 M60 Joutjärvi Mauri Kouvolan Pojat 2:04:37 2:04:37
6 M60 Jaroma Heikki Mikkeli 2:04:14 2:04:58
7 M60 Koistinen Pauli Kirkkonummi 2:04:58 2:05:09
8 M60 Suonne Olli Spove 2:09:33 2:10:07
9 M60 Lampinen Olavi Helsinki 2:20:23 2:20:30
10 M60 Korhonen Jaakko Savon Prikaati 3:04:46 3:05:25
1 N Puotiniemi Leena Pakilan Veto 1:29:58 1:30:00
2 N Vuorio Jenni Helsinki 2:33:42 2:34:12
2 N Jäppinen Sari Mikkelin Soutajat 1:37:07 1:37:10
3 N Keränen Kaisa Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 1:41:35 1:41:48
3 N Parkkinen Jaana Tampere 2:33:53 2:34:21
4 N Ripatti Suvi Hurissalo 2:34:02 2:34:43
4 N Halmi Minna MiKV 1:45:46 1:46:12
5 N Kainulainen Kati SU-41 2:34:46 2:35:32
5 N Nojonen Paula Mikkeli 1:51:06 1:51:13
6 N Linna Anne Turku 1:53:08 1:53:42
6 N Ackley Hanna Espoo 2:39:49 2:40:20
7 N Halttula Suvi Helsinki 2:39:49 2:40:20
7 N Luoto Janina Espoo 1:54:32 1:54:56
8 N Sundquist Anna Helsinki 2:41:06 2:41:46
8 N Miettunen Sanna Mikkeli 1:55:16 1:55:31
9 N Kontuvirta Kirsi Oulu 1:56:03 1:56:43
9 N Telkkä Anne Mikkeli 2:44:03 2:44:20
10 N Elkharam Tiina Mikkelin viihdelaulajat 2:49:48 2:50:33
10 N Lallukka Meri-Tuulia Seinäjoki 1:56:35 1:56:55
11 N Kaunismäki-Suho Kirsi Mikkelin Viihdelaulajat 2:50:05 2:50:49
11 N Pajunen Sointu Savonlinna 1:57:55 1:58:22
12 N Rasinmäki Salla Mikkeli 1:58:43 1:58:48
12 N Raatikainen Katja Mikkelin Viihdelaulajat 3:01:22 3:02:07
13 N Aalto Tiina Mikkeli 3:18:32 3:19:00
13 N Tiusanen Hanna-Kaisa Mikkeli 1:59:38 1:59:58
14 N Hänninen Tia Espoo 1:59:57 2:00:03
15 N Pälli Anja VarMk 2:00:05 2:00:18
16 N Sallinen Kirsi Mikkeli 2:00:28 2:00:38
17 N Aalto-Lehtelä Katariina Keski-Suomen Keskussairaalan Kunto ry 2:00:38 2:01:07
18 N Kemppi Marianne Mikkeli 2:01:59 2:02:07
19 N Seppä Eeva Mikkeli 2:02:20 2:02:35
20 N Kivimäki Maarit Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2:04:44 2:05:01
21 N Hämäläinen Tiina Tampere 2:04:34 2:05:16
22 N Laatikainen Kaisa Espoo 2:05:03 2:05:16
23 N Eklund Anna-Leena Joensuu 2:05:28 2:05:59
24 N Virtanen Jonna Nostars 2:05:28 2:05:59
25 N Heino Anna-Kaisa Lappeenranta 2:06:09 2:06:50
26 N Hämäläinen Mari Mikkeli 2:07:02 2:07:30
27 N Rapo Johanna Mikkeli 2:07:54 2:08:25
28 N Miettinen Tarja Kuopio 2:08:32 2:08:45
29 N Alatalo Eeva VarMk 2:08:44 2:08:55
30 N Kolsi Tiia Mikkeli 2:09:22 2:09:45
31 N Puurtinen Minna Savonlinna 2:10:06 2:10:50
32 N Ursin Sari Puntala 2:10:41 2:10:59
33 N Rönkkö Sini-Maria Toivakka 2:14:06 2:14:42
34 N Kauhanen Kati Mikkeli 2:17:21 2:17:57
35 N Paasonen Johanna Varkaus 2:17:44 2:18:01
36 N Rautiainen Minna Järvenpää 2:19:02 2:19:25
37 N Hardén Heidi Poitsila 2:19:03 2:19:25
38 N Manninen Minna Helsinki 2:21:11 2:21:33
39 N Keto Iida Mikkeli 2:21:11 2:21:59
40 N Manninen Riina Mikkeli 2:22:06 2:22:31
41 N Hämäläinen Pirkko Mikkeli 2:22:49 2:23:06
42 N Surakka Minna Savonlinna 2:23:50 2:24:37
43 N Remes Emilia Helsinki 2:23:57 2:24:43
44 N Toivonen Susanna Espoo 2:29:20 2:29:59
45 N Heikkilä Minna Cyclos Kuusamo 2:30:40 2:31:06
46 N Eljaala Eeva Helsinki 2:31:06 2:31:36
1 N35 Lappalainen Mirja Varkauden Kenttäveikot 1:37:17 1:37:18
2 N35 Armila Anna Varkaus 1:40:51 1:41:01
3 N35 Toivonen Milla Paippinen 1:41:02 1:41:08
4 N35 Kurri Leena Navi 1:46:33 1:47:09
5 N35 Haikonen Liisa ESLi 1:48:03 1:48:10
6 N35 Valtonen Ulla Mikkeli 1:51:29 1:51:50
7 N35 Suikkanen Tuula Espoo 1:52:21 1:52:29
8 N35 Paananen Tuula Mikkeli 1:56:09 1:56:25
9 N35 Taskinen Tuula Kuopio 1:56:54 1:57:01
10 N35 Gynther Anu Mikkeli 1:57:37 1:58:02
11 N35 Peltonen Marika Mikkeli 1:58:20 1:58:40
12 N35 Lång Teea Mikkeli 1:58:44 1:59:10
13 N35 Kontinen Sirpa Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:59:40 1:59:57
14 N35 Halonen Pirjo Mikkeli 2:00:48 2:01:14
15 N35 Halonen Riitta Mikkeli 2:01:47 2:02:23
16 N35 Tykkä Minna Helsinki 2:02:51 2:02:54
17 N35 Kettumäki Kati Jyväskylä 2:06:44 2:07:16
18 N35 Pajunen Susanna Ruokolahti 2:07:13 2:07:41
19 N35 Simola Aila Mikkeli 2:07:47 2:08:02
20 N35 Nokelainen Anu Muurame 2:07:49 2:08:22
21 N35 Ilander Tiina Kouvola 2:14:46 2:15:02
22 N35 Laisalmi Merja Kuopio/Savijalat 2:15:58 2:16:37
23 N35 Viljakainen Ritva Mikkeli 2:16:34 2:16:50
24 N35 Niiranen Eija Kuopio 2:21:12 2:21:59
25 N35 Harmoinen Merja Mikkeli 2:23:13 2:23:44
26 N35 Marin Maija Varkaus 2:23:49 2:24:16
27 N35 Sepponen Anu IMATRA 2:28:07 2:28:43
28 N35 Sunila-Putilin Kirsi Vantaa 3:19:26 3:20:09
1 N45 Hynynen Irja Maria SIILINJÄRVI 1:35:23 1:35:32
2 N45 Peltoniemi Salme HYKS:N Urheiluseura 1:41:11 1:41:15
3 N45 Junkkonen Aino-Inkeri Kunto ry 1:41:42 1:41:55
4 N45 Tauriainen Sigrid Porvoo 1:44:28 1:44:32
5 N45 Laitinen Pirkko MiKV 1:47:39 1:47:42
6 N45 Peltokangas-Lom Eila Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:53:09 1:53:22
7 N45 Keränen Ulla Valtimon Vasama 1:54:02 1:54:16
8 N45 Niskanen Lea Karttulan Urheilijat 1:56:13 1:56:22
9 N45 Pajunen Tarja Navi 1:58:31 1:58:42
10 N45 Marttila Pirjo Pankalahti 1:59:16 1:59:28
11 N45 Lehtimäki Irene Lum 1:59:12 1:59:32
12 N45 Pajunen Raili Havumäki 1:59:41 2:00:01
13 N45 Ikkala Anneli Mikkeli 2:00:48 2:01:15
14 N45 Haverinen Marja Myry 2:00:48 2:01:20
15 N45 Weide Leila Navi 2:03:22 2:03:24
16 N45 Kajaala-Ylikosk Helena Niinisalo 2:03:55 2:04:32
17 N45 Lampinen Paula Mikkeli 2:04:52 2:05:07
18 N45 Heikkonen Riitta Rauhalahti Road Runner 2:30:54 2:31:07
19 N45 Hietanen Anita Joutseno 2:34:11 2:34:47
20 N45 Koljonen Airi Muonio 2:41:02 2:41:35
21 N45 Kainulainen Aino Kaartilankoski 2:46:48 2:47:34
22 N45 Rantalainen Tuija Nastolan Terä ry 2:47:23 2:48:08
23 N45 Patala Arja Jyväskylä 2:53:17 2:53:55
1 N55 Kosonen Leena Savonlinna 1:49:09 1:49:13
2 N55 Mähönen Pirkko MiKV 2:00:20 2:00:31
3 N55 Rantalainen Arja Nastolan Terä 2:14:53 2:15:38
4 N55 Kuha Kerttu Lahti 2:20:14 2:21:00