Kuopio Triathlon SM

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 M Festina SM 204 Mikhail Shubin Dinamo 58:34
2 M Festina SM 203 Andrey Lyatskiy Dinamo 58:35
3 M Festina SM 201 Mikko Vastaranta Tristadi 59:30
4 M Festina SM 217 Mika Luoto Turun Urheiluliitto 1:00:17
5 M Festina SM 213 Arttu Hirsi Tristadi 1:00:25
6 M Festina SM 209 Michael Guennigmann Tri Finish Muenster 1:02:18
7 M Festina SM 202 Tuukka Miettinen Stamina TC 1:02:20
8 M Festina SM 215 Petteri Mustonen Stamina TC 1:03:27
9 M Festina SM 207 Mika Penttinen Karjala Triathlon 1:03:43
10 M Festina SM 214 Juuso Kutvonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:07:10
11 M Festina SM 212 Janne Huhtala Ykspihlajan Reima 1:08:00
12 M Festina SM 208 Kalle Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot 1:08:46
13 M Festina SM 210 Daniel Luettkemoeller Tri Team Lg Emsdetten 1:09:40
14 M Festina SM 211 Jani Kokko Stamina TC 1:11:42
15 M Festina SM 216 Erwin Borremans Oregon State University Tri-Club 1:13:12
16 M Festina SM 206 Veikko Turunen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1:16:01
17 M Festina SM 205 Timo Kärkkäinen Tristadi 1:18:19
1 M23 Festina SM 437 Samuli Keisu Alatornion Pirkat 1:01:52
2 M23 Festina SM 439 Trifon Suopela Artic Triathlon 1:05:41
3 M23 Festina SM 438 Perttu Paloniemi Triathlon Stadi 1:07:27
4 M23 Festina SM 442 Mikko Virtanen Karjalan Uimarit-69 1:08:29
5 M23 Festina SM 440 Feodorit Suopela Artic Triathlon 1:10:28
6 M23 Festina SM 441 Nillo Halonen Nurmon Urheilijat -99 1:12:52
1 N Golden Resorts SM 251 Merja Kiviranta Ykspihlajan Reima 1:05:09
2 N Golden Resorts SM 252 Tiina Boman Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:05:18
3 N Golden Resorts SM 253 Alexandra Razarenova Dinamo 1:06:52
4 N Golden Resorts SM 257 Venla Koivula Triathlonteam 226 1:11:22
5 N Golden Resorts SM 259 Suvi Lavonen Alatornion Pirkat 1:12:45
6 N Golden Resorts SM 261 Maria Ahala TuUL 1:15:32
7 N Golden Resorts SM 262 Milka Kangasniemi Ykspihlajan Reima 1:17:59
8 N Golden Resorts SM 255 Maija Koskimäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1:19:14
9 N Golden Resorts SM 258 Sonja Korpela TT Aquaterra 1:22:51
10 N Golden Resorts SM 256 Johanna Laru Triathlon Stadi 1:28:01
1 N23 Festina SM 446 Heidi Hyvärinen TT Aquaterra 1:09:27
2 N23 Festina SM 448 Terttu Lappi Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:11:11
3 N23 Festina SM 450 Noora Kanerva Tristadi 1:12:15
4 N23 Festina SM 449 Veera Alai Oulu Triathlon Club 1:16:46
5 N23 Festina SM 451 Sini Kössi TuUL 1:18:27