FIS SCANDINAVIA CUP, Sprint Aika-ajot

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M20 321 Oskar Sjölund If Brahe 03:12,9
2 M20 322 Raido Ränkel Estonia 03:16,0 00:03,0
3 M20 324 Iivo Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 03:16,4 00:03,5
4 M20 327 Rinalds Kostjukovs Latvia 03:17,2 00:04,3
5 M20 339 Risto-Matti Hakola Kankaanpään Urheilijat 03:18,0 00:05,1
6 M20 360 Jouni Komu Pyhäjärven Pohti 03:18,1 00:05,2
7 M20 323 Simo-Viljami Ojanen Sotkamon Jymy 03:18,5 00:05,6
8 M20 370 Aleksandr Maslennikov Estonia 03:19,6 00:06,7
9 M20 328 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus 03:20,2 00:07,2
10 M20 329 Harri Niemi Valkeakosken Haka 03:20,5 00:07,6
11 M20 326 Markus Sinijärvi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 03:21,1 00:08,1
12 M20 367 Jaakko Saarela Viialan Viri 03:21,3 00:08,4
13 M20 325 Arvis Liepins Latvia 03:21,5 00:08,5
14 M20 332 Tuomas Kinnunen Joensuun Kataja 03:23,5 00:10,5
15 M20 383 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä If Länken 03:24,7 00:11,8
16 M20 334 Samuli Oinonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 03:24,7 00:11,8
17 M20 353 Henri Ruul Estonia 03:25,2 00:12,3
18 M20 375 Tomas Kaurson Estonia 03:25,3 00:12,4
19 M20 330 Ilkka Kaskinen Imatran Urheilijat 03:25,9 00:12,9
20 M20 369 Petteri Vaherkoski Hollolan Urheilijat -46 03:26,0 00:13,1
21 M20 341 Avo Sambla Estonia 03:26,1 00:13,2
22 M20 377 Keijo Pistemaa Rantsilan Raikas 03:26,2 00:13,3
23 M20 337 Petteri Nissinen Joensuun Kataja 03:26,5 00:13,5
24 M20 338 Niko Koskela Kurikan Ryhti 03:26,9 00:14,0
25 M20 336 Rando Kaljuvee Estonia 03:27,0 00:14,1
26 M20 335 Olli-Pekka Nuuttila Kuhmoisten Kumu 03:27,0 00:14,1
27 M20 361 Jani Hämäläinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 03:27,4 00:14,5
28 M20 378 Esa Vilhunen Espoon Hiihtoseura 03:27,9 00:15,0
29 M20 343 Samuli Suomela Ristijärven Pyry 03:28,1 00:15,2
30 M20 359 Miika Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 03:28,7 00:15,7
31 M20 362 Pekka Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 03:29,4 00:16,5
32 M20 379 Raine Tolonen Kiimingin Urheilijat 03:29,9 00:16,9
33 M20 380 Simo Rautiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 03:30,4 00:17,5
34 M20 342 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima 03:30,8 00:17,9
35 M20 351 Olli Pennanen Nurmeksen Sepot 03:30,8 00:17,9
36 M20 347 Joni Kouva Posion Pyrintö 03:31,0 00:18,1
37 M20 356 Lauri Riepula Posion Pyrintö 03:31,0 00:18,1
38 M20 358 Niila Syväjärvi Alatornion Pirkat 03:32,1 00:19,2
39 M20 374 Samuli Tuikkanen Ykspihlajan Reima 03:32,9 00:20,0
40 M20 352 Hans Teearu Estonia 03:33,9 00:21,0
41 M20 384 Simo Ikäheimonen Ristijärven Pyry 03:34,5 00:21,5
42 M20 363 Sami Kokkonen Reisjärven Pilke 03:35,1 00:22,1
43 M20 357 Iiro Rytkönen Kaipolan Vire 03:35,1 00:22,2
44 M20 354 Eetu Kähäri Naantalin Löyly 03:38,3 00:25,4
45 M20 373 Petri Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry 03:38,3 00:25,4
46 M20 349 Taneli Pantsar Pellon Ponsi 03:38,7 00:25,8
47 M20 346 Volodymyr Pyshniak Ukraine 03:41,5 00:28,5
48 M20 376 Johannes Leppänen Kaipolan Vire 03:43,0 00:30,1
49 M20 366 Antti Vainio Nousiaisten Alku 03:44,0 00:31,0
50 M20 365 Manu Heinämäki Virtain Urheilijat 03:46,6 00:33,7
51 M20 381 Pekka Niemi Virtain Urheilijat 03:54,8 00:41,8
52 M20 340 Tuukka Pöyhönen Puijon Hiihtoseura 04:02,4 00:49,4
1 MYL 163 Kent-Ove Clausen Norway 03:00,2
2 MYL 162 Stein Vidar Thun Norway 03:03,1 00:02,9
3 MYL 165 Hans Petter Lykkja Norway 03:04,3 00:04,1
4 MYL 175 Fredrik Byström Sweden 03:05,8 00:05,6
5 MYL 169 Niklas Colliander Vantaan Hiihtoseura 03:06,5 00:06,3
6 MYL 182 Andreas Myran Steen Norway 03:06,7 00:06,6
7 MYL 164 Johan Edin Sweden 03:07,2 00:07,0
8 MYL 172 Antti Häkämies Anjalan Liitto 03:07,3 00:07,1
9 MYL 199 Siim Sellis Estonia 03:08,2 00:08,0
10 MYL 166 Jari Joutsen Vetelin Urheilijat 03:08,2 00:08,0
11 MYL 161 Trond Iversen Norway 03:08,7 00:08,5
12 MYL 168 Timo Andre Bakken Norway 03:08,9 00:08,8
13 MYL 191 Jussipekka Pollari Keuruun Kisailijat 03:09,1 00:08,9
14 MYL 167 Oeyvind Gloeersen Norway 03:09,2 00:09,0
15 MYL 198 Ivan Bilosyuk Ukraine 03:10,3 00:10,1
16 MYL 176 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 03:10,4 00:10,2
17 MYL 203 Markus Isola Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:10,5 00:10,3
18 MYL 197 Janek Vallimae Estonia 03:11,0 00:10,8
19 MYL 170 Keijo Kurttila Imatran Urheilijat 03:11,0 00:10,8
20 MYL 233 Toni Ketelä Lapuan Virkiä 03:11,1 00:10,9
21 MYL 300 Kari Varis Joensuun Kataja 03:12,1 00:11,9
22 MYL 186 Jari Poikela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:12,4 00:12,2
23 MYL 281 Tero Similä Ylivieskan Kuula 03:12,7 00:12,5
24 MYL 207 Erkki Jallai Estonia 03:12,9 00:12,7
25 MYL 180 Mikko Maaranen Anjalan Liitto 03:12,9 00:12,8
26 MYL 174 Kusti Kittilä Kuhmo-Ski 03:13,0 00:12,8
27 MYL 251 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat 03:13,1 00:12,9
28 MYL 250 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 03:13,3 00:13,1
29 MYL 195 Ari Luusua Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 03:13,5 00:13,3
30 MYL 185 Kristian Tettli Rennemo Norway 03:13,5 00:13,3
31 MYL 173 Mikael Östberg Sweden 03:13,5 00:13,4
32 MYL 204 Niklas Dyrhaug Norway 03:13,6 00:13,4
33 MYL 292 Atte Seppänen Lappeen Riento 03:13,7 00:13,5
34 MYL 235 Janne Stenbäck Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:13,9 00:13,7
35 MYL 184 Arne Post Norway 03:14,0 00:13,9
36 MYL 183 Jussi Simula Nakkilan Vire 03:14,1 00:13,9
37 MYL 244 Petter Skinstad Norway 03:14,1 00:13,9
38 MYL 249 Snorri Einarsson Norway 03:14,1 00:13,9
39 MYL 190 Mikko Koutaniemi Lahden Hiihtoseura 03:14,1 00:14,0
40 MYL 239 Antti Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 03:14,2 00:14,1
41 MYL 201 Robin Norum Sweden 03:14,3 00:14,1
42 MYL 236 Juha Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 03:14,3 00:14,1
43 MYL 213 Aki Pajunoja Valkeakosken Haka 03:14,5 00:14,3
44 MYL 200 Lari Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat 03:14,5 00:14,3
45 MYL 193 Dmitri Reinmets Estonia 03:14,8 00:14,6
46 MYL 258 Myroslav Bilosyuk Ukraine 03:15,0 00:14,8
47 MYL 178 Anders Högberg Sweden 03:15,1 00:14,9
48 MYL 179 Hallvard Moian Nydal Norway 03:15,1 00:14,9
49 MYL 264 Jonas Lindell If Länken 03:15,1 00:14,9
50 MYL 196 Petri Laajalahti Pyhäjärven Pohti 03:15,1 00:15,0
51 MYL 290 Juha Kesti-Helia Viialan Viri 03:15,2 00:15,1
52 MYL 224 Rami Petäsnoro Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:15,4 00:15,2
53 MYL 227 Timo Juursalu Estonia 03:15,6 00:15,4
54 MYL 228 Matti Kylmälä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:15,6 00:15,4
55 MYL 232 Jukka Vanhapiha Aavasaksan Urheilijat 03:15,9 00:15,7
56 MYL 214 Anatoly Romanov Russia 03:16,2 00:16,0
57 MYL 212 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 03:16,3 00:16,1
58 MYL 225 Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori Valkeakosken Haka 03:16,4 00:16,2
59 MYL 248 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat 03:17,5 00:17,3
60 MYL 234 Tuomas Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa 03:17,7 00:17,6
61 MYL 211 Sebastian Sørensen Denmark 03:18,0 00:17,8
62 MYL 202 Andres Kollo Estonia 03:18,3 00:18,1
63 MYL 209 Markus Ottosson Sweden 03:18,7 00:18,5
64 MYL 238 Mikhail Gumenyak Ukraine 03:18,9 00:18,7
65 MYL 240 Morten Eilifsen Norway 03:19,0 00:18,8
66 MYL 223 Roman Leybyuk Ukraine 03:19,6 00:19,4
67 MYL 210 Lars Suther Sweden 03:19,6 00:19,4
68 MYL 252 Pavel Syulatov Russia 03:19,7 00:19,6
69 MYL 243 Vitaliy Shtun Ukraine 03:20,6 00:20,4
70 MYL 215 Peter Östman If Minken 03:21,0 00:20,8
71 MYL 221 Tobias Romar If Minken 03:21,2 00:21,1
72 MYL 218 Olexandr Putsko Ukraine 03:21,3 00:21,1
73 MYL 216 Joonas Rauhansalo Keravan Urheilijat 03:21,4 00:21,2
74 MYL 226 Erlend Hoff Norway 03:22,2 00:22,0
75 MYL 247 Victor Romanov Russia 03:22,2 00:22,1
76 MYL 274 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:22,3 00:22,1
77 MYL 301 Matti Pajari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 03:22,4 00:22,2
78 MYL 288 Tomi Lehtola Inarin Yritys 03:22,8 00:22,7
79 MYL 188 Matti Nevala Vihdin Viesti 03:22,9 00:22,8
80 MYL 260 Ville Oksanen Perniön Urheilijat 03:23,1 00:22,9
81 MYL 271 Erik Lindroos Pargas If 03:23,1 00:22,9
82 MYL 245 Lasse Mølgaard Denmark 03:23,5 00:23,3
83 MYL 255 Janne Tervo Sotkamon Jymy 03:24,0 00:23,9
84 MYL 217 Tor Larsson Sweden 03:24,2 00:24,0
85 MYL 262 Klas Nilsson Sweden 03:24,3 00:24,1
86 MYL 289 Jussi Piirainen Kuhmo-Ski 03:24,5 00:24,3
87 MYL 241 Juha Vähämetsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:24,6 00:24,4
88 MYL 287 Juho Heikkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 03:24,8 00:24,7
89 MYL 256 Juho Mäkiaho Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:24,9 00:24,7
90 MYL 280 Niila Ahokas Kausalan Yritys 03:25,1 00:24,9
91 MYL 237 Inge Kristoffersen Norway 03:25,6 00:25,4
92 MYL 267 Tuomas Säkkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:25,7 00:25,6
93 MYL 229 Martin Norrgård Pargas If 03:26,0 00:25,8
94 MYL 265 Vasyl Koval Ukraine 03:26,7 00:26,5
95 MYL 270 Juho Uotila Nakkilan Vire 03:27,8 00:27,7
96 MYL 297 Andriy Andriishyn Ukraine 03:27,9 00:27,8
97 MYL 275 Andriy Mashko Ukraine 03:28,1 00:27,9
98 MYL 295 Sami Rasimus Imatran Urheilijat 03:28,7 00:28,5
99 MYL 291 Tommi Lavonen Anjalan Liitto 03:29,4 00:29,2
100 MYL 242 Ville Maunuksela Valkeakosken Haka 03:29,8 00:29,6
101 MYL 253 Aleksi Harjula Inarin Yritys 03:29,8 00:29,7
102 MYL 257 Ari Lepistö Reisjärven Pilke 03:30,6 00:30,4
103 MYL 282 Sergiy Hrytsenko Ukraine 03:31,0 00:30,9
104 MYL 266 Tamar Jaerv Estonia 03:32,4 00:32,2
105 MYL 296 Sami Salo Sotkamon Jymy 03:32,4 00:32,3
106 MYL 299 Jonas Skog Sk Åsen 03:33,3 00:33,1
107 MYL 268 Jens Hulgaard Denmark 03:34,2 00:34,0
108 MYL 298 Jani Rintala Alajärven Ankkurit 03:34,7 00:34,5
109 MYL 286 Toni Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti 03:35,5 00:35,4
110 MYL 272 Antti Kirssi Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 03:35,9 00:35,7
111 MYL 293 Ture Lange Nielsen Denmark 03:36,4 00:36,2
112 MYL 283 Denys Serdyuk Ukraine 03:39,0 00:38,8
113 MYL 294 Stepan Kurylyak Ukraine 03:49,8 00:49,7
114 MYL 302 Federico Pablo Cichero Argentina 03:50,4 00:50,2
115 MYL 284 Maximilian Andrä Germany 04:09,5 01:09,4
1 N20 90 Laura Joensuu Saloisten Reipas 03:46,0
2 N20 85 Maria Grundvall Ik Kronan 03:49,6 00:03,6
3 N20 94 Emma Sjölund If Brahe 03:50,7 00:04,7
4 N20 88 Riikka Varjus Tammelan Ryske 03:51,8 00:05,8
5 N20 120 Tiia Rantala Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:54,0 00:08,0
6 N20 81 Sanna Markkanen Leppävirran Viri 03:55,8 00:09,8
7 N20 119 Susanna Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:57,3 00:11,3
8 N20 84 Anita Kirvesniemi Simpeleen Urheilijat 03:57,7 00:11,7
9 N20 86 Tanja Kauppinen Leppävirran Viri 03:58,1 00:12,1
10 N20 118 Anni Ruostekoski Vaasan Hiihtäjät 03:58,2 00:12,2
11 N20 82 Maaret Rantalainen Valkeakosken Haka 03:58,9 00:12,9
12 N20 87 Josefin Sandvik If Brahe 03:59,0 00:13,0
13 N20 91 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:59,0 00:13,1
14 N20 83 Minna Ahistus Saloisten Reipas 03:59,8 00:13,8
15 N20 108 Iina Räty Ilomantsin Urheilijat 03:59,8 00:13,8
16 N20 97 Inna Kairite Estonia 04:00,4 00:14,5
17 N20 99 Anna-Lena Ekstrand If Brahe 04:01,4 00:15,4
18 N20 95 Kati Tammjaerv Estonia 04:02,0 00:16,0
19 N20 100 Jonna Vuorinen Pilkanmaan Pilke 04:02,1 00:16,1
20 N20 89 Anni Nord Valkeakosken Haka 04:02,2 00:16,2
21 N20 123 Anniina Perä Kaipolan Vire 04:02,5 00:16,5
22 N20 121 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 04:03,2 00:17,2
23 N20 126 Janica Niskala Toholammin Urheilijat 04:04,0 00:18,0
24 N20 113 Elina Itkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 04:04,9 00:18,9
25 N20 104 Riina Rytkönen Kaipolan Vire 04:05,0 00:19,0
26 N20 114 Tuulianni Jussila Kittilän Kotaveikot 04:05,5 00:19,5
27 N20 101 Meri Sipilä Keravan Urheilijat 04:05,6 00:19,6
28 N20 93 Niina Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 04:05,8 00:19,8
29 N20 129 Kai Pöldoja Estonia 04:06,0 00:20,0
30 N20 107 Laura Kivelä Himangan Urheilijat 04:06,3 00:20,3
31 N20 127 Anna Mild Gamlakarleby If 04:06,4 00:20,5
32 N20 102 Iina Komonen Nastolan Naseva 04:07,9 00:21,9
33 N20 96 Sanna Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 04:08,2 00:22,2
34 N20 117 Merja Juotasniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 04:09,4 00:23,4
35 N20 128 Emilia Lassi Gamlakarleby If 04:10,1 00:24,1
36 N20 109 Krista Lehtola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 04:10,5 00:24,5
37 N20 110 Tiia Uusi-Autti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 04:14,0 00:28,0
38 N20 124 Alisa Pyshniak Ukraine 04:19,5 00:33,5
39 N20 115 Marja-Terttu Repo Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 04:19,7 00:33,7
40 N20 105 Eeva Teivaala Ylöjärven Urheilijat 04:20,5 00:34,5
41 N20 98 Jasmin Korhonen Warkauden Urheilijat 04:24,2 00:38,2
42 N20 122 Emmi Virtanen Valkeakosken Haka 04:27,9 00:42,0
43 N20 106 Piritta Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 04:28,3 00:42,3
44 N20 103 Maryna Kylesh Ukraine 04:30,9 00:44,9
1 NYL 14 Ann-Mary Ähtävä Kainuun Hiihtoseura 03:35,6
2 NYL 12 Triin Ojaste Estonia 03:37,5 00:01,9
3 NYL 8 Magdalena Pajala Sweden 03:39,4 00:03,7
4 NYL 6 Krista Lähteenmäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 03:39,7 00:04,1
5 NYL 7 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 03:40,2 00:04,6
6 NYL 3 Ingvild Fugstad Oestberg Norway 03:41,3 00:05,7
7 NYL 11 Mirva Rintala Lappeen Riento 03:42,5 00:06,9
8 NYL 23 Eva Svensson Sweden 03:43,2 00:07,5
9 NYL 38 Anastasia Dotsenko Russia 03:43,6 00:08,0
10 NYL 25 Kjersti Boe Norway 03:43,9 00:08,2
11 NYL 17 Tatjana Mannima Estonia 03:44,3 00:08,6
12 NYL 45 Laura Ahervo Hämeenlinnan hiihtoseura 03:45,3 00:09,7
13 NYL 2 Mia Eriksson Sweden 03:45,4 00:09,8
14 NYL 57 Tatjana Zavalij Ukraine 03:45,5 00:09,9
15 NYL 22 Piret Pormeister Estonia 03:45,8 00:10,1
16 NYL 9 Kerttu Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 03:45,8 00:10,2
17 NYL 18 Satu Pirttiniemi Kuoreveden Kärki 03:46,2 00:10,6
18 NYL 31 Marte Elden Norway 03:46,3 00:10,6
19 NYL 42 Svetlana Bochkareva Russia 03:46,6 00:11,0
20 NYL 10 Elise Aunet Tyldum Norway 03:46,8 00:11,2
21 NYL 41 Guro Stroem Solli Norway 03:47,0 00:11,4
22 NYL 15 Maria Nysted Groenvoll Norway 03:47,3 00:11,7
23 NYL 4 Mona-Lisa Malvalehto Lahden Hiihtoseura 03:48,4 00:12,8
24 NYL 40 Jenni Raivio Ruoveden Pirkat 03:49,3 00:13,6
25 NYL 62 Maria Kerko Espoon Hiihtoseura 03:49,5 00:13,9
26 NYL 36 Jenni Höylänen Lauttakylän Luja 03:50,1 00:14,5
27 NYL 37 Jessica Strandholm Vörå If 03:50,1 00:14,5
28 NYL 34 Kateryna Tseselska Ukraine 03:50,2 00:14,6
29 NYL 44 Eevamari Oksanen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 03:52,0 00:16,4
30 NYL 13 Astrid Oeyre Slind Norway 03:52,6 00:16,9
31 NYL 43 Britt Ingunn Nydal Norway 03:52,8 00:17,1
32 NYL 32 Laura Rohtla Estonia 03:52,9 00:17,3
33 NYL 49 Zoya Obiukh Ukraine 03:53,4 00:17,8
34 NYL 16 Sara Svendsen Norway 03:53,6 00:17,9
35 NYL 27 Jennie Öberg Sweden 03:53,9 00:18,3
36 NYL 39 Outi Gröndahl Joensuun Kataja 03:54,7 00:19,1
37 NYL 19 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske 03:55,1 00:19,5
38 NYL 29 Marina Antsybor Ukraine 03:55,1 00:19,5
39 NYL 26 Kirstin Muerer Stemland Norway 03:55,6 00:19,9
40 NYL 35 Katerina Grigorenko Ukraine 03:55,7 00:20,1
41 NYL 30 Lotte Stroem Solli Norway 03:56,4 00:20,7
42 NYL 66 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura 03:57,0 00:21,3
43 NYL 47 Terhi Pollari Kuoreveden Kärki 03:57,3 00:21,6
44 NYL 48 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan hiihtoseura 03:57,8 00:22,1
45 NYL 67 Hanna Kinnari Valkeakosken Haka 03:59,3 00:23,7
46 NYL 33 Heini Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 03:59,6 00:23,9
47 NYL 64 Heidi Lindfors Vaasan Hiihtäjät 03:59,6 00:24,0
48 NYL 61 Jenny Storlund If Minken 03:59,7 00:24,1
49 NYL 70 Erika Utriainen Karihaaran Visa 04:00,3 00:24,6
50 NYL 54 Jonna Kelja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 04:02,7 00:27,1
51 NYL 53 Ruut Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 04:04,4 00:28,7
52 NYL 52 Noora Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 04:08,2 00:32,5
53 NYL 50 Liis Kalda Estonia 04:08,8 00:33,1
54 NYL 56 Mari Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 04:10,8 00:35,1
55 NYL 59 Elisa Pelttari Pellon Ponsi 04:13,7 00:38,1
56 NYL 51 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö 04:14,1 00:38,5
57 NYL 58 Lilja Iljina Estonia 04:20,8 00:45,2
58 NYL 71 Enna Laukkanen Viitasaaren Viesti 04:21,9 00:46,2
59 NYL 60 Anastasiaa Lavryk Ukraine 04:22,8 00:47,1