Kuopio Triathlon

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 Kunto M 70 Rissanen Jarmo ET-Sports 58:40
2 Kunto M 1 Puustinen Jorma TT Aquaterra 1:01:52
3 Kunto M 36 Tirkkonen Jami TT Aquaterra 1:02:31
4 Kunto M 49 Kesti Aku Rovaniemi 1:03:53
5 Kunto M 68 Hakanen Aarne Rauman Triathlon Club 1:04:17
6 Kunto M 76 Vehviläinen Marko Kuopio 1:04:26
7 Kunto M 15 Hasti Pekka Oulu 1:05:01
8 Kunto M 79 Kerkola Heikki Siilinjärvi 1:05:30
9 Kunto M 21 Nevalainen Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 1:05:41
10 Kunto M 48 Saarinen Anssi Jämsänkoski 1:06:04
11 Kunto M 42 Raukola Janne Triathlon Team 226 1:06:12
12 Kunto M 52 Kiiskinen Marko Tawast Cycling club 1:06:37
13 Kunto M 78 Kerkola Pekka Siilinjärvi 1:06:41
14 Kunto M 20 Seppälä Jukka Kuopio 1:08:46
15 Kunto M 35 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat 1:08:54
16 Kunto M 27 Kantola Jarkko Jalasjärven Jalas 1:09:17
17 Kunto M 28 Ailio Ari Hämeenlinnan masters uimarit 1:09:41
18 Kunto M 51 Tuovinen Aki ONE WAY Sport 1:09:48
19 Kunto M 69 Jokinen Asko Stamina TC 1:09:49
20 Kunto M 62 Räty Antti Oulu 1:10:04
21 Kunto M 75 Salonen Jaakko Kaarina 1:10:19
22 Kunto M 41 Kemppinen Toni Paltamon Ponnistus 1:10:27
23 Kunto M 53 Heikkonen Samuli Timbertolvolves / Joutsa 1:10:54
24 Kunto M 59 Turunen Veikko Riihimäki 1:11:37
25 Kunto M 54 Peltonen Jarkko Mikkelin Pyöräilijät 1:12:26
26 Kunto M 16 Hirsi Tuomas ? 1:12:29
27 Kunto M 40 Laukkanen Ari Kaus 1:12:30
28 Kunto M 12 Luukkanen Tapio Savonlinna Triathlon 1:12:37
29 Kunto M 17 Seikkula Teemu Helsinki Triathlon 1:12:41
30 Kunto M 6 Hakkarainen Juha Capgemini Hki 1:13:19
31 Kunto M 57 Viitamäki Pasi Joensuu 1:13:22
32 Kunto M 2 Lehto Ilpo Kajaani 1:13:38
33 Kunto M 58 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 1:14:00
34 Kunto M 26 Naumanen Perttu Helsinki 1:14:34
35 Kunto M 44 Ovaskainen Olli CC Picaro 1:14:45
36 Kunto M 80 Puhakka Antti Tampere 1:16:05
37 Kunto M 23 Ovaskainen Harri Helsinki 1:16:54
38 Kunto M 63 Tuovinen Toni Oulun Lohet 1:17:07
39 Kunto M 45 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Moottorikerho 1:17:26
40 Kunto M 34 Sauriala Petri Karjala Triathlon 1:17:34
41 Kunto M 65 Tarvainen Marko Jämsänkoski 1:17:34
42 Kunto M 13 Kumpulainen Arto Helsinki Triathlon 1:17:58
43 Kunto M 19 Heikkinen Juha Sulake (Helsinki) 1:18:00
44 Kunto M 29 Murtola Mika Hämeenlinnan masters uimarit 1:18:05
45 Kunto M 77 Väätäinen Veijo TT Aquaterra 1:18:38
46 Kunto M 60 Jääseläinen Esko Vantaa 1:19:26
47 Kunto M 7 Pärnänen Timo Capgemini Hki 1:19:30
48 Kunto M 31 Samuli Seppo Helsinki 1:19:42
49 Kunto M 18 Jumppanen Ville OKO Triathlon 1:19:44
50 Kunto M 8 Linkala Rami Capgemini Hki 1:19:58
51 Kunto M 9 Kuvaja Tommi Kangasniemen Kalske 1:20:59
52 Kunto M 30 Ruusinen Harri Espoo ? 1:21:04
53 Kunto M 50 Korhonen Petteri Kuopio ? 1:21:56
54 Kunto M 10 Orrenmaa Hannu Oulun Palolaitos 1:22:56
55 Kunto M 22 Pietiläinen Mikko Makkarasuon Mafia (Oulu) 1:22:58
56 Kunto M 64 Polvinen Harri Päevärannan Poloviset 1:23:19
57 Kunto M 73 Haromo Henri J-koski 1:23:31
58 Kunto M 39 Mesimäki Jari Nummelan Palloseura 1:23:53
59 Kunto M 46 Takkunen Jaakko Oulun Lohet 1:24:49
60 Kunto M 5 Salmi Olli Capgemini Hki 1:25:00
61 Kunto M 25 Flander Antti Kuopio 1:25:14
62 Kunto M 14 Seppänen Jaakko K-Pikkolo (Kuopio) 1:25:23
63 Kunto M 47 Mäkelä Esko Oulun Triathlonklubi 1:25:36
64 Kunto M 43 Matinvesi Jukka Korson Papat 1:26:17
65 Kunto M 72 Oinonen Tuomas Kuopio 1:26:31
66 Kunto M 33 Rossi Juha AC Tuopille 1:27:40
67 Kunto M 24 Salminen Jouni Alapään Koitto, Neulamäki 1:28:14
68 Kunto M 3 Ratilainen Pertti Wanhat-Kissat (Helsinki) 1:30:21
69 Kunto M 55 Meller Mika Tilun Kunto / Vantaa 1:31:31
70 Kunto M 32 Korhonen Tomi AC Tuopille 1:33:31
71 Kunto M 71 Kontkanen Teemu Kuopio 1:34:04
1 Kunto N 106 Hildén Anne Kouvolan Poliisiurheilijat 1:12:22
2 Kunto N 108 Sundman Petra Kuopion Uimaseura 1:14:43
3 Kunto N 103 Koskinen Anne-Mari Helsingin Jyry 1:16:06
4 Kunto N 114 Tuovinen Anna RRR 1:18:30
5 Kunto N 119 Leskinen Riikka Iisalmi 1:20:27
6 Kunto N 110 Pyöriäinen Kaija Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:20:37
7 Kunto N 111 Lahti Eeva Helsinki 1:22:26
8 Kunto N 109 Malinen Saara Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1:26:26
9 Kunto N 113 Hujanen Katariina Kuusankoski 1:28:02
10 Kunto N 116 Takkunen Minna Oulun Uimaseura 1:28:24
11 Kunto N 115 Kuusela Saija Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1:29:12
12 Kunto N 105 Päri Titta Vantaa 1:29:59
13 Kunto N 102 Hänninen Anne OKO Triathlon 1:31:25
14 Kunto N 100 Linna Riina Helsinki 1:32:51
15 Kunto N 104 Huttunen Jonna Kaupunki? 1:33:53
16 Kunto N 107 Matinvesi Leena OKO Triathlon 1:44:51
17 Kunto N 101 Kumpulainen Heli Helsinki 1:46:53
18 Kunto N 118 Mölsä Jaana Imatra 1:47:20
1 M19 430 Ljatckii Andrei Venäjä 59:43
2 M19 429 Paloniemi Perttu TriStadi 1:02:33
3 M19 423 Suopela Trifon Arctic Triathlon 1:03:36
4 M19 427 Jokinen Joel Triathlonteam 226 1:06:10
5 M19 422 Lehtonen Jussi TriStadi 1:06:47
6 M19 426 Lommi Markus TriStadi 1:08:11
7 M19 428 Valkama Turo Triathlonteam 226 1:08:46
8 M19 424 Suopela Feodorit Arctic Triathlon 1:11:39
1 M23 450 Hirsi Arttu TriStadi 59:13
2 M23 449 Lampainen Tuomas Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon 1:03:26
3 M23 451 Aaltonen Lauri TriStadi 1:03:42
4 M23 447 Kasurinen Tatu Tawast Cycling club 1:03:49
5 M23 448 Hiekkaranta Jaakko Tawast Cycling club 1:08:51
1 M35 289 Wilen Kimmo Triathlonteam 226 1:05:06
2 M35 285 Vaahtovuo Janne Tri-Team Kotka 1:06:09
3 M35 287 Rekola Mertsi Koiviston Isku 1:06:35
4 M35 284 Keinänen Jarkko Stamina TC 1:09:46
5 M35 282 Hyryläinen Janne Helsingin Jyry 1:10:23
6 M35 288 Lehtola Jukka Imatran Uimarit 1:10:43
7 M35 292 Kaijanniemi Marko Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1:11:21
8 M35 286 Härmä Petri TriStadi 1:13:01
9 M35 291 Himanka Jukka Kälviän Tarmo 1:13:15
10 M35 283 von Frenckell Hubertus Pargas Simmare 1:20:06
11 M35 290 Kivelä Kim Oulun Triathlon Club 1:23:49
1 M40 308 Savola Raimo TT AquaTerra 1:01:35
2 M40 311 Pihkoluoma Mika RTC 1:03:02
3 M40 310 Lepistö Petteri Stamina TC 1:04:25
4 M40 313 Kotijärvi Ismo TT AquaTerra 1:06:47
5 M40 309 Heinonen Petri Triathlon Club Heinola 1:07:44
6 M40 301 Järveläinen Kaj Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:07:44
7 M40 302 Kurvinen Ahti Helsinki Triathlon 1:09:15
8 M40 303 Järvimäki Ilkka TT AquaTerra 1:12:03
9 M40 312 Vuorijärvi Jari Valkealan Kajo 1:12:36
10 M40 307 Voutilainen Harri TT AquaTerra 1:16:00
11 M40 314 Landen Juha Triathlon Team Kotka 1:16:59
12 M40 306 Hyle Jari Porin Tarmo 1:20:27
13 M40 305 Lindbland Tomi Espoon Uinti 1:28:37
1 M45 325 Kainulainen Arto Best-Team Varkaus 1:05:11
2 M45 331 Malinen Jouko Stamina TC 1:06:21
3 M45 330 Hurula Matti TT AquaTerra 1:07:45
4 M45 326 Kotijärvi Antero TT AquaTerra 1:07:46
5 M45 321 Miettinen Pekka Stamina TC 1:09:31
6 M45 329 Majander Henry Stamina TC 1:11:44
7 M45 328 Fagerholm Eero Kiikalan Urheilijat 1:12:57
8 M45 322 Arola Ilkka Valkealan Kajo 1:14:37
9 M45 323 Lommi Jyri Triathlon Stadi 1:15:30
10 M45 324 Antila Jukka Helsinki Triathlon 1:15:53
11 M45 327 Lahti Markku Helsinki Triathlon 1:17:37
1 M50 335 Ojala Antti Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1:07:41
2 M50 337 Grönholm Peter Helsinki Triathlon 1:10:16
3 M50 340 Laitinen Antti Oulu Tri Club 1:18:40
4 M50 339 Kainulainen Juha TT AquaTerra 1:20:17
5 M50 336 Suopela Kuisma Arctic Triathlon 1:22:58
1 M55 343 Juutilainen Teuvo Best-Team Varkaus 1:14:03
2 M55 342 Kasanen Matti Karjala Triathlon 1:19:20
3 M55 360 Tuomainen Pertti 1:20:13
4 M55 344 Laukkanen Mauri TT AquaTerra 1:22:22
5 M55 347 Hirvonen Tuomo Alavus Triathlon 1:29:15
1 M60 350 Purra Pekka Hki Tri 1:19:30
1 M65 353 Kautto Kalevi Stamina TC 1:24:36
2 M65 356 Martikainen Olli Sukevan Kisa 1:33:04
3 M65 354 Miettinen Pentti Jääsken Kirijät 1:35:47
1 M70 359 Kiander Raino Jääsken Kirijät 1:28:56
1 MYL 219 Malisshev Julian Venäjä 56:42
2 MYL 222 Nosarev Dimitri Venäjä 58:47
3 MYL 217 Vastaranta Mikko TriStadi 58:53
4 MYL 201 Törmänen Marko Stamina TC 59:04
5 MYL 220 Ivanov Leonid Venäjä 59:13
6 MYL 221 Sokolov Sergei Venäjä 59:40
7 MYL 223 Shubin Mikhail Venäjä 59:55
8 MYL 205 Toivanen Teemu Leppävirran Viri 1:00:08
9 MYL 203 Lemmettylä Teemu TT Aquaterra 1:00:17
10 MYL 202 Mustonen Petteri Stamina TC 1:00:26
11 MYL 204 Lieto Panu Stamina TC 1:01:13
12 MYL 213 Miettinen Tuukka Stamina TC 1:01:58
13 MYL 208 Ruotinen Jukka Rekolan Raikas 1:02:30
14 MYL 206 Vähä-Ypyä Henri Tampereen triathlon klubi 1:03:21
15 MYL 210 Penttinen Mika Stamina TC 1:03:57
16 MYL 214 Mellenius Patric Tuul 1:05:12
17 MYL 218 Palin Selim Stamina TC 1:06:55
18 MYL 215 Naskali Raimo Tampereen triathlon klubi 1:07:40
19 MYL 207 Hult Hannu Karjala Trathlon 1:13:10
20 MYL 216 Kuosmanen Jukka Best-Team Varkaus 1:14:15
21 MYL 212 Hippi Rami Nurmon Urheilijat -99 1:17:38
1 N19 441 Guz Maria Venäjä 1:05:27
2 N19 442 Shlachtenko Natalia Venäjä 1:05:45
3 N19 440 Pushcareva Irinä Venäjä 1:10:20
4 N19 443 Lepistö Lotta Porin Tarmo Tri 1:13:46
5 N19 436 Stenholm Johanna Triathlonteam 226 1:16:03
6 N19 438 Ylinen Iisa TriStadi 1:21:09
7 N19 437 Enqvist Milla Triathlonteam 226 1:33:06
1 N23 456 Toomingas Liis Nurmonurheilijat -99 1:11:44
2 N23 457 Korpela Sonja TT Aquaterra 1:22:02
1 N35 361 Virtanen Rita Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:17:05
2 N35 362 Hyle Minna Porin Tarmo 1:18:04
3 N35 363 Marttinen Mari Helsinki Triathlon 1:19:36
1 N40 366 Vänttinen Kirsi Best-Team Varkaus 1:28:07
1 NYL 276 Dimitreva Olga Venäjä 1:04:40
2 NYL 261 Kiviranta Merja Ykspihlajan Reima 1:05:16
3 NYL 272 Lehtonen Kaisa TriStadi 1:06:37
4 NYL 267 Kelja Riikka Karjalan Triathlon 1:08:14
5 NYL 269 Grönlund Lotta TriStadi 1:10:35
6 NYL 274 Hyvärinen Heidi Best-Team Varkaus 1:11:57
7 NYL 266 Aho Milka Kälviän Tarmo 1:13:28
8 NYL 275 Partanen Teija Best-Team Varkaus 1:13:43
9 NYL 265 Tenhunen Krista Helsinki Triathlon 1:13:56
10 NYL 273 Höfling Imke TTAquaterra 1:15:29
11 NYL 262 Tianen Suvi Helsinki Triathlon 1:15:46
12 NYL 264 Pynnönen Riikka Helsinki Triathlon 1:17:40
13 NYL 268 Okkonen Hilkka Porvoon Uimarit 1:19:42
14 NYL 263 Ryyti Tarja Helsinki Triathlon 1:26:05
15 NYL 271 Laakso Elise Helsinki Triathlon 1:29:27
16 NYL 270 Ratilainen Piia Helsinki Triathlon 1:32:33
1 P10 142 Laukkanen Jesse Kaus 14:34
2 P10 144 Lehtinen Arttu Nurmon Urheilijat -99 15:35
3 P10 143 Lepistö Lauri Stamina TC 15:43
4 P10 147 Ojala Salomo Tampereen triathlon klubi 17:18
5 P10 146 Salonen Lauri Kaarinan Ura 19:35
6 P10 141 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Uimaseura 20:59
7 P10 145 Pennanen Ilmari TTAquaterra 23:02
1 P12 162 Serguskin Atte Triathlon Stadi 13:51
2 P12 166 Mustonen Joni Stamina TC 14:26
3 P12 164 Lehtinen Henri Nurmon Urheilijat -99 14:33
4 P12 160 Lehto Mika Kajaanin Uimaseura 14:55
5 P12 163 Risto Teemu Kuopion Sisu-veikot 16:59
6 P12 169 Herola Ilkka Siilinjärven Ponnistus 17:46
7 P12 167 Luhtanen Aleksi Mellunkylän Kunto 19:04
1 P14 183 Hartikainen Jani Kuopion Uimaseura 14:26
2 P14 182 Herola Matti Siilinjärven Ponnistus 16:58
1 P15 376 Martikainen Panu Arctic Triathlon 37:30
2 P15 371 Laukkanen Jere Kaus 42:01
3 P15 372 Lehtinen Jarno Nurmon Urheilijat -99 42:11
4 P15 373 Isoaho Eemeli Nurmon Urheilijat -99 43:21
1 P17 405 Bobrovik Artem Venäjä 1:02:13
2 P17 404 Petrov Vladimir Venäjä 1:06:01
3 P17 401 Keisu Samuli Arctic Triathlon 1:07:43
4 P17 397 Maunuksela Ville Triathlonteam226 1:10:38
5 P17 396 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 1:13:49
6 P17 399 Yli-Renko Jussi Nurmon Urheilijat -99 1:14:45
7 P17 398 Lommi Henri Triathlon Stadi 1:17:27
8 P17 403 Hokka Mika Best-Team Varkaus 1:18:05
9 P17 400 Kolari Veli-Matti Leppävirran Viri 1:19:59
1 T10 153 Virtanen Jasmin Joroisten Sporttiklubi 18:13
2 T10 152 Laukkanen Jonna Kaus 18:28
3 T10 151 Paloniemi Erika TriStadi 20:02
4 T10 150 von Frenckell Fanny Pargas Simmare 24:29
1 T12 174 Laukkanen Jenna Kaus 14:44
2 T12 176 Virtanen Emilia Joroisten Sporttiklubi 17:21
3 T12 177 Ojala Rosanna Tampereen triathlon klubi 18:03
4 T12 175 Valden Saara Kuopio 18:05
5 T12 171 Kojonkoski Ripsa Kuopio 18:13
6 T12 173 Nurmi Eveliina Kosken Kaiku 19:18
1 T14 191 Seppälä Sanna Simmis Hyvinkää 14:10
2 T14 190 Kolari Karoliina Leppävirran Viri 15:40
1 T15 387 Jaskari Annakaisa Valkealan Kajo 42:35
2 T15 386 Paloniemi Petra TriStadi 45:30
3 T15 388 Keisu Sanni Arctic Triathlon 47:25
1 T17 412 Razarenova Alexandra Venäjä 1:08:35
2 T17 413 Shoretc Maria Venäjä 1:10:03