Kuopio maraton 10 km

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 303 Rahkonen Jukka Polvijärven Urheilijat 35:31 35:33
2 M 180 Leinonen Mika kuopio 35:38 35:41
3 M 300 Tiilikainen Matti Kusvu 36:25 36:27
4 M 250 Keronen Olli-Pekka polvijärven urheilijat 37:41 37:43
5 M 252 Nevalainen Henri OLL/KYY 39:30 39:33
6 M 114 Arpala Markku Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 40:08 40:11
7 M 217 Hella Ossi KuPTS 41:07 41:09
8 M 314 Vänttinen Rauno 49:47 42:04
9 M 147 Martikainen Seppo Tahkovuori Oy 44:17 44:19
10 M 237 Pitkänen Pertti Kemphos Oy 48:54 48:56
11 M 312 Tuhkanen Markku Avek Esitysratkaisut Oy 48:54 49:00
12 M 243 Pohjolainen Harri-Pekka Kuopion poliisit 48:57 49:01
13 M 238 Korhonen Alpo Kemphos Oy 49:06 49:09
14 M 286 Rantala Sakke Kuopion Lyseon lukio 49:09 49:18
15 M 299 Paasonen Jukka Juvan Tili Oy 49:36 49:41
16 M 230 Toivonen Jari 49:48 49:55
17 M 101 Rahkonen Teuvo Kuopio 49:58 50:04
18 M 177 Lehtinen Timo Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 49:57 50:06
19 M 262 Tiilikainen Harri Kalakukkospurtti 50:59 51:07
20 M 256 Valta Juha 52:36 52:41
21 M 197 Monto Mikko 53:21 53:32
22 M 320 Pöllänen Juha 53:45 54:02
23 M 329 Riekkinen Jorma SaLpa 54:05 54:12
24 M 118 Pulkkinen Toni Digia 54:05 54:17
25 M 224 Luukkonen Jari Honeywell 54:35 54:40
26 M 194 Pitkänen Pertti 55:41 55:46
27 M 324 Heinonen Keijo Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 55:43 55:47
28 M 199 Huikari Juha TietoEnator Oyj 56:27 56:43
29 M 184 Mähönen Jukka Kopijyvä 57:04 57:19
30 M 240 Tuovinen Jari Samesor Oy 58:18 58:30
31 M 231 Vauhkonen Kimmo Medikro Oy 58:43 58:54
32 M 241 Hakkarainen Tuomo Samesor Oy 59:46 59:58
33 M 242 Vantila Ville Samesor Oy 59:51 1:00:02
34 M 309 Isomäki Kauko Säynätsalon Riento 1:00:13 1:00:25
35 M 219 Pärnänen Jaakko Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Savo 1:02:10 1:02:21
36 M 157 Pirhonen Tommi Nordic Solutions Oy 1:02:17 1:02:37
37 M 117 Pussinen Mika Digia 1:02:31 1:02:45
38 M 156 Savolainen Tero Nordic Solutions Oy 1:03:08 1:03:25
39 M 186 Mikkonen Marko 1:03:29 1:03:51
40 M 187 Vilen Olli 1:03:29 1:03:52
41 M 105 Kähkönen Kaino Kalervo Pieksämäki 1:03:49 1:03:53
42 M 288 Kuosmanen Otto Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:04:06 1:04:16
43 M 260 Äijälä Tero Nuorten Palvelu ry 1:04:01 1:04:22
44 M 214 Pitkänen Vesa 1:04:42 1:05:01
45 M 190 Koski Seppo kuopion osuuspankki 1:05:14 1:05:16
46 M 159 Matsi Pasi Nordic Solutions Oy 1:05:42 1:06:00
47 M 330 Leskinen REino Säyneisen Salpa 1:15:12 1:07:45
48 M 163 Vehviläinen Juha Suonenjoen Apteekki/Actavis 1:07:51 1:08:02
49 M 306 Lahtinen Timo HK Ruokatalo 1:10:11 1:10:27
50 M 116 Issakainen Harri Digia 1:11:07 1:11:21
51 M 290 Poutiainen Tommi Vesivek Savo Oy 1:12:28 1:12:50
52 M 192 Tiihonen Ossi 1:19:30 1:19:40
1 N 325 Mäki Terhi Varpaisjärven Vire 40:44 40:46
2 N 166 Räisänen Milja Jyväskylä 48:58 49:03
3 N 210 Kolari Taina Honeywell 49:24 49:27
4 N 319 Vänskä Niina Sisu-Veikot 50:45 50:48
5 N 178 Ruusunen Anu Kuopion yliopisto 52:58 53:01
6 N 263 Mannonen Anne Kalakukkospurtti 53:08 53:17
7 N 275 Soininen Ulla Tuusniemi 54:05 54:09
8 N 205 Korhonen Vuokko 54:06 54:09
9 N 104 Ruuskanen Sirpa KYS/ Sisätautien poliklinikka 54:19 54:21
10 N 208 Ärväs Elina OLL/Savotta 54:45 54:57
11 N 321 Haikonen Liisa Etelä-Savon Liikunta 55:16 55:20
12 N 200 Hyvönen Paula 55:16 55:29
13 N 119 Pulkka Eeva-Kaisa 56:51 57:11
14 N 277 Aukee Sinikka Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 57:09 57:14
15 N 232 Debna Magdalena Medikro Oy 57:33 57:38
16 N 223 Soininen Jaana Leppävirran Viri 57:29 57:44
17 N 292 Poikolainen Katri 57:38 57:51
18 N 149 Rissanen Eila Riistaveden Osuuspankki 57:44 57:51
19 N 204 Heiskanen Päivi 58:07 58:21
20 N 255 Kolehmainen Heidi setlementti ukonhattu ry 59:25 59:34
21 N 328 Kemppainen Elisa Tapma 59:32 59:48
22 N 195 Arokoski Merja Satuconoy 59:47 59:56
23 N 135 Parviainen Anna-Liisa 1:00:08 1:00:20
24 N 282 Niemi Sanna OLL/ KYY 1:00:16 1:00:33
25 N 158 Tikkanen Eila Nordic Solutions Oy 1:00:15 1:00:34
26 N 146 Heikkuri Riitta Tapma 1:00:24 1:00:42
27 N 218 Hämäläinen Päivi 1:00:36 1:00:50
28 N 215 Blomberg Leena Kalakukkospurtti 1:00:36 1:00:50
29 N 201 Savolainen Päivi 1:00:59 1:01:12
30 N 130 Kokkonen Päivi 1:01:14 1:01:21
31 N 143 Heikkinen-Halpern Riitta Bella-Veneet Oy 1:01:26 1:01:34
32 N 150 Franssi Seija Siilinjärven kunta 1:01:21 1:01:42
33 N 153 Savolainen Raija Siilinjärven kunta 1:01:22 1:01:42
34 N 247 Hartikainen Anu 1:01:56 1:02:02
35 N 152 Leskinen Anne Siilinjärven kunta 1:02:01 1:02:09
36 N 239 Simonen Anneli Kemphos Oy 1:02:04 1:02:23
37 N 133 Jauhiainen Anneli 1:02:14 1:02:29
38 N 236 Tolonen Riitta Pohjois-Savon ympäristökeskus 1:02:20 1:02:34
39 N 227 Kasanen Marketta leppävirran viri 1:02:45 1:02:59
40 N 313 Puolakka Marjo 1:02:51 1:02:59
41 N 128 Niskanen Kaija Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Terveysala 1:03:12 1:03:15
42 N 203 Korhonen Merja RRR 1:03:08 1:03:18
43 N 316 Lehtolainen Tuija 1:03:34 1:03:42
44 N 293 Linnilä Hanna 1:04:04 1:04:09
45 N 278 Jääskeläinen Anu 1:04:27 1:04:31
46 N 155 Taskinen Katja Siilinjärven kunta 1:04:24 1:04:37
47 N 268 Räsänen Seija 1:04:43 1:04:59
48 N 258 Kekäläinen Hanne 1:04:43 1:04:59
49 N 140 Korpela Minna 1:05:16 1:05:38
50 N 295 Honkonen Lea 1:05:23 1:05:41
51 N 121 Laitinen Kirsi Kuopion yliopisto 1:05:40 1:05:47
52 N 174 Tiira Piia Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 1:06:20 1:06:30
53 N 137 Riekkinen Ritva 1:06:21 1:06:31
54 N 225 Rautiainen Kristiina 1:06:27 1:06:42
55 N 226 Koponen Riitta 1:06:27 1:06:42
56 N 234 Väisänen Soili Savon Sanomat 1:06:56 1:07:15
57 N 269 Huusko Hanna Kuopion Setlementti Puijola ry 1:07:15 1:07:24
58 N 265 Airaksinen Arja Kuopion Setlementti Puijola ry 1:07:14 1:07:24
59 N 235 Hynynen Sanna Finnvera 1:07:23 1:07:31
60 N 317 Lappalainen Henna 1:07:19 1:07:37
61 N 179 Voutilainen Anne 1:07:36 1:07:44
62 N 161 Vepsäläinen Liisa Suonenjoen Apteekki/Actavis 1:07:51 1:08:01
63 N 162 Turpeinen Sanna Suonenjoen Apteekki/Actavis 1:07:51 1:08:02
64 N 246 Markkinen Satu Lapinlahden kunta/koulut 1:07:49 1:08:02
65 N 276 Kukkonen Marjut 1:07:51 1:08:02
66 N 245 Kaikkonen Minna Lapinlahden kunta/koulut 1:08:03 1:08:17
67 N 318 Valta Minna-Sisko 1:07:58 1:08:19
68 N 266 Rajaniemi Laura Kuopion Setlementti Puijola ry 1:08:14 1:08:23
69 N 109 Hynynen Johanna OLL/Savotta 1:08:12 1:08:31
70 N 123 Pitkänen-Arsola Tiina Kuopion yliopisto 1:08:15 1:08:33
71 N 229 Toivonen Minna 1:08:38 1:08:45
72 N 145 Heikkuri Jaana Tapma 1:08:53 1:09:09
73 N 301 Nappa Milla Tapma 1:08:54 1:09:11
74 N 141 Kokkonen Salme Kuhaviirat 1:09:03 1:09:27
75 N 175 Kämäläinen Anna Maija Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 1:09:58 1:10:03
76 N 206 Välimaa Saana 1:09:51 1:10:13
77 N 112 Tikkanen Sanna 1:10:12 1:10:23
78 N 220 Turunen Kirsi HK Ruokatalo, daamit 1:10:12 1:10:29
79 N 165 Mölsä Hanna Jaroman klaani 1:10:28 1:10:45
80 N 139 Huttunen Marjatta 1:10:41 1:10:58
81 N 138 Huttunen Kati 1:10:53 1:11:10
82 N 198 Purhonen Maija Vanhuspsykiatrian tulosyksikkö/KYS 1:11:24 1:11:37
83 N 111 Vuorenpää Maija OLL/KYY 1:11:44 1:11:58
84 N 254 Piirainen Maiju OLL/Leppävirta 1:11:51 1:12:04
85 N 132 Laitinen Eila Varpuke Oy 1:12:10 1:12:22
86 N 108 Ruutala Kirsi 1:12:38 1:12:47
87 N 289 Myöhänen Eeva Vesivek Savo Oy 1:12:27 1:12:50
88 N 131 Halonen Pirjo 1:12:51 1:12:58
89 N 267 Teerineva Eija Kuopion Setlementti Puijola ry 1:13:10 1:13:19
90 N 154 Tiilikainen Mervi Siilinjärven kunta 1:13:13 1:13:20
91 N 151 Hartikainen Anne Siilinjärven kunta 1:13:14 1:13:20
92 N 304 Kamaja Heli 1:13:28 1:13:49
93 N 305 Kovero-Paakkinen Marianne 1:13:29 1:13:51
94 N 148 Hallikainen Anna-Liisa Riistaveden Osuuspankki 1:15:11 1:15:30
95 N 307 Ronkanen Jena Savonia ammattikorkeakoulu/keskushallinto 1:16:18 1:16:34
96 N 124 Sihvonen Hanna-Miina Kuopion yliopisto 1:16:18 1:16:34
97 N 213 Lyhykäinen Jaana NS-Group 1:16:33 1:16:48
98 N 142 Seppänen Mari Kuhaviirat 1:17:39 1:18:03
99 N 127 Pietikäinen Hannele 1:18:01 1:18:21
100 N 253 Teittinen Jaana 1:18:21 1:18:26
101 N 160 Voutilainen Mari 1:19:29 1:19:33
102 N 191 Tiihonen Erika 1:19:31 1:19:40
103 N 315 Vuorio Kaija 1:20:33 1:20:46
104 N 216 Kauppila Katri 1:22:41 1:23:04
105 N 297 Rönnqvist Kia 1:26:02 1:26:21
106 N 298 Valve Riikka 1:26:03 1:26:21
107 N 296 Karppinen Minna Polar Electro 1:26:02 1:26:21
108 N 136 Hilpinen Merja 1:26:14 1:26:21
1 P13 222 Heiskanen Juuso PHS 40:57 40:59
2 P13 168 Korhonen Tero Suonenjoen Vasama 46:47 46:48
3 P13 248 Miettinen Jesse Karttulan Urheilijat 59:41 59:45
1 P15 251 Pitkänen Jouni puijon hiihtoseura 45:40 45:42
2 P15 326 Räsänen Markus Nilsiä 49:11 49:16
3 P15 291 Soininen Toni Tuusniemi 52:14 52:20
1 P17 294 Miettinen Jussi Riistaveden Urheilijat 36:48 36:49
2 P17 308 Heikura Niko Kainuun Kuntoässät 36:55 36:57
3 P17 323 Asikainen Arsi JKU 39:37 39:40
4 P17 272 Rissanen Joona Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 39:57 39:59
5 P17 327 Jokinen Jesse 48:52 48:58
6 P17 302 Havukainen Hannes Leppävirran viri 1:50:06 1:50:09
1 T13 274 Kähkönen Satu Forte Sport 47:32 47:34
2 T13 193 Pohjolainen Liisa Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 48:55 49:00
3 T13 221 Nissinen Johanna Vieremän Koitto 49:08 49:12
4 T13 280 Moisio Siiri PHS 52:40 52:43
5 T13 249 Hynynen Hanna 53:24 53:26
6 T13 182 Pätynen Iida PHS 53:25 53:28
7 T13 271 Rissanen Eveliina Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 53:39 53:40
8 T13 310 Tanskanen Sara PHS 53:43 53:46
9 T13 322 Haikonen Reetta-Mari Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 55:16 55:20
10 T13 279 Grön Jenna 1:00:33 1:00:37
1 T15 311 Tanskanen Janna PHS 53:43 53:46
2 T15 331 Havukainen Hanna Leppävirran Urheilijat 53:55 54:14
3 T15 207 Kukkonen Eeva Karttulan Urheilijat 54:15 54:21
4 T15 181 Lyyra Sohvi KuUS 1:00:58 1:01:04
1 T17 202 Korhonen Jasmin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 39:43 39:45
2 T17 188 Miettinen Maria Leppävirrran Viri 40:51 40:54
3 T17 261 Mäkinen Elsi PHS 45:53 45:55
4 T17 196 Siikasmaa Viivi Kuopion Uimaseura 56:02 56:08
5 T17 167 Grönfors Sofia 1:07:20 1:07:24