Mikkeli Maraton

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 M Friari Lauri MiKV 2:34:41 2:34:40
2 M Teittinen Matti Espoo 3:08:48 3:08:55
3 M Hynynen Esa Jyväskylä 3:26:04 3:26:06
4 M Ojala Ville Joensuu 3:41:25 3:41:45
5 M Korhonen Hannu Mikkelin Melojat 3:45:04 3:45:46
6 M Hourula Teemu Jyväskylä 3:48:28 3:48:47
7 M Arola Jukka Mikkeli 3:52:04 3:52:40
8 M Malkki Tapio Team Squeezy Finland 3:53:10 3:53:24
9 M Mölkänen Kari Jyskä 3:58:00 3:58:01
10 M Hynönen Olli Espoo 3:58:21 3:58:29
11 M Mäenpää Seppo Häjyt/Ryttylä 4:01:42 4:01:44
12 M Hyttinen Pekka UPM 4:03:17 4:03:57
13 M Haatainen Pauli Mikkeli 4:03:58 4:04:34
14 M Vulli Marko Savon Prikaati 4:11:05 4:11:19
15 M Tirkkonen Reijo Leppävirta 4:11:06 4:11:19
16 M Peltonen Markku LUM 4:19:08 4:19:30
17 M Allinen Esa Mikkeli 4:25:43 4:25:55
18 M Kuvaja Tommi Kangasniemi 4:27:02 4:27:19
19 M Tenhunen Antero Tuusula 4:39:50 4:40:03
20 M Rautionaho Mikko Lahti 4:52:58 4:53:25
21 M Väisänen Mika LiVe 5:00:45 5:01:08
22 M Taskinen Antti Helsinki 40 5:02:44 5:03:25
23 M Ukkonen Antti Mikkeli 5:23:52 5:24:25
1 M40 Hulkko Petri Mikkeli 3:19:25 3:19:29
2 M40 Nissinen Harri Savonlinna 3:23:11 3:23:13
3 M40 Haverinen Antti Myry 3:27:32 3:27:44
4 M40 Sinkko Ari Kuukanniemi 3:32:48 3:33:00
5 M40 Rötkö Timo Lappeenranta 3:44:17 3:44:24
6 M40 Kähkönen Jari Lahti 3:46:23 3:46:45
7 M40 Perttilä Petri Helsinki 3:46:30 3:47:11
8 M40 Pesonen Reino Mikkelin Taekwondo 3:46:44 3:47:13
9 M40 Lallukka Hannu Häjyt 3:47:15 3:47:23
10 M40 Kukkonen Timo Lahti 3:54:54 3:55:00
11 M40 Repo Timo Mikkeli 3:59:01 3:59:04
12 M40 Kontinen Voitto Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 4:06:47 4:06:58
13 M40 Jaakkonen Jouni Hyvinkää 4:16:51 4:17:26
14 M40 Jormanainen Kyösti Savonlinna 4:19:10 4:19:25
15 M40 Kiukas Jukka Pekka Team Marsalkat 4:19:33 4:20:03
16 M40 Tapola Lasse Hauho 4:57:03 4:57:24
17 M40 Hanski Taisto Siuro 5:07:34 5:08:04
1 M45 Paukku Ismo Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:04:26 3:04:29
2 M45 Poutanen Heino V A OulunNMKY 3:05:48 3:05:49
3 M45 Bogdanoff Seppo Mikkeli 3:30:43 3:30:54
4 M45 Paajanen Hannu Mikkeli 3:31:52 3:32:12
5 M45 Kytömäki Pekka Helsinki 3:33:58 3:34:07
6 M45 Kirves Juha LUM ry. 3:45:14 3:45:19
7 M45 Lindqvist Antti Periferian Peto 3:44:59 3:45:23
8 M45 Salo Seppo Imatra 3:53:53 3:54:02
9 M45 Pyy Pekka AS PIRTU 3:55:27 3:55:30
10 M45 Kurittu Arto Mikkeli 3:57:23 3:57:42
11 M45 Laatikainen Jouko Vantaa 4:03:57 4:04:10
12 M45 Mäkitalo Erkki Savon Prikaati 4:21:54 4:22:09
13 M45 Loimula Tapio SenioriOtsot 4:40:00 4:40:03
14 M45 Nurminen Juha Sahalahti 4:43:06 4:43:25
15 M45 Nevalainen Jari Pieksämäki 5:03:01 5:03:25
16 M45 Nyberg Roger Espoo 5:20:31 5:21:19
1 M50 Eronen Teuvo Savonlinna 3:26:14 3:26:35
2 M50 Tiainen Pekka Helsingin Jyry 3:35:51 3:35:53
3 M50 Hildén Pekka Sysmä 3:41:20 3:41:30
4 M50 Hämäläinen Lasse Mikkeli 3:41:51 3:41:59
5 M50 Tauriainen Kalevi Porvoo 3:43:11 3:43:15
6 M50 Nieminen Esa Järvenpää 3:44:27 3:45:01
7 M50 Kurittu Jorma Enermet 3:54:06 3:54:27
8 M50 Vartianen Hannu Lahden Ahkera 4:00:35 4:00:41
9 M50 Mynttinen Henry Mäntyharju 4:07:07 4:07:17
10 M50 Leppänen Timo Mikkeli 4:07:29 4:07:52
11 M50 Hämäläinen Pauli Hamina 4:19:00 4:19:40
12 M50 Määttä Kauko Imatran Urheilijat 4:25:47 4:26:02
13 M50 Lindström Kari Lahti 4:34:30 4:35:00
14 M50 Jantunen Erkki Platom Oy 4:40:23 4:40:47
15 M50 Walamies Markku Kerava 5:04:43 5:05:28
16 M50 Ryynänen Paavo Vekaranjärvi 5:20:10 5:20:39
1 M55 Kyttä Risto KuSVU 3:30:43 3:30:47
2 M55 Vornanen Antero Valtimon Vasama 3:34:26 3:34:33
3 M55 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpään Urheilijat 3:38:54 3:38:59
4 M55 Koponen Hannu Kouvola 3:39:18 3:39:25
5 M55 Oinonen Kauko Lappeenranta 3:43:26 3:43:38
6 M55 Räisänen Antti TKK 3:45:01 3:45:01
7 M55 Riikonen Raimo Karhulan Katajaiset ry 3:52:44 3:52:50
8 M55 Ryhänen Pertti Häjyt 4:00:28 4:00:32
9 M55 Hyyryläinen Voitto Hietanen 4:02:27 4:02:33
10 M55 Nuutinen Raimo Loviisa 4:08:35 4:08:40
11 M55 Koskinen Heikki LUM 4:12:23 4:12:27
12 M55 Kouki Jorma New York ,USA 5:08:01 5:08:17
1 M60 Kiander Raino Jääsken Kirijät, Imatra 3:37:42 3:37:52
2 M60 Ollikainen Eero Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3:38:54 3:38:57
3 M60 Kosonen Hannu Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 3:39:42 3:39:56
4 M60 Siikalahti Antero Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 3:52:47 3:53:13
5 M60 Hautajoki Heimo Laukaa 3:56:07 3:56:42
6 M60 Lappalainen Lasse Porvoo 4:47:01 4:47:06
7 M60 Takanen Ilpo Helsingin Jyry 4:54:41 4:54:49
1 N Kallio Maija Jyväskylä 3:31:01 3:31:15
2 N Toivonen Tiina Järvenpää Latu 3:33:58 3:34:01
3 N Hurri Päivi Lahti 4:13:01 4:13:35
4 N Tuokko Tiina Espoo 4:14:28 4:14:37
5 N Marttinen Anu Kangasniemen Kalske 4:14:35 4:14:50
6 N Lehtinen Riitta Ristiina 4:32:53 4:33:40
7 N Ikonen Marjukka Juoksijateekkarit 4:36:43 4:37:09
8 N Rantalainen Sanna Mikkeli/MKS 4:38:26 4:39:00
9 N Hartonen Minna Kalske 4:41:00 4:41:16
10 N Pöntinen Saila UPM 4:50:27 4:51:07
1 N35 Riepponen Leena Helsinki 4:59:12 4:59:56
2 N35 Partanen Birgitta Huuhanaho 5:34:21 5:34:47
1 N40 Raunio Päivi Helsinki 3:49:17 3:49:26
2 N40 Koivisto Tuula Mikkeli 4:24:26 4:24:49
3 N40 Koskela Anne Turenki 4:24:41 4:24:53
4 N40 Kemppainen Marjo Kangasniemen Kalske 4:46:55 4:47:12
1 N50 Paajanen Raija Punkaharju 4:53:42 4:53:49
1 N55 Pyykkönen Tuula HU-46 4:00:02 4:00:04
2 N55 Walamies Ellimaija Kerava 5:04:43 5:05:27